|
|
Lloc |
Drs |
Nom_Cognoms |
Sx |
Ll_Sx |
T_Final |
T_Real |
mKm |
Km5 |
LlK_Km5 |
Km_5R |
Km_5_10 |
LloCat |
Nomclub |
1251 |
2304 |
Benjamín Gálvez Franco |
|
|
47:54 |
47:22 |
4:45 |
23:52 |
1283 |
23:20 |
24:02 |
1211-M |
|
1252 |
2579 |
Sergi Villar Rubirola |
|
|
47:54 |
46:27 |
4:39 |
24:33 |
1541 |
23:06 |
23:21 |
1212-M |
|
1253 |
7028 |
Jose Luis Garcia Diez |
|
|
47:54 |
46:52 |
4:42 |
24:41 |
1587 |
23:40 |
23:13 |
1213-M |
|
1254 |
3233 |
Jordi Fernández Martínez |
|
|
47:54 |
46:32 |
4:40 |
24:23 |
1482 |
23:01 |
23:32 |
1214-M |
|
1255 |
6297 |
Josep Oriol Homar Valverde |
|
|
47:55 |
46:54 |
4:42 |
25:00 |
1678 |
23:59 |
22:55 |
1215-M |
|
1256 |
3090 |
Pedro Gutierrez Martinez |
|
|
47:55 |
47:31 |
4:46 |
|
|
|
|
1216-M |
|
1257 |
6834 |
Ramon Josep Serra Ruiz |
|
|
47:55 |
47:08 |
4:43 |
24:09 |
1383 |
23:23 |
23:46 |
1217-M |
|
1258 |
6609 |
Javier Martinez Noguera |
|
|
47:55 |
46:39 |
4:40 |
24:26 |
1501 |
23:11 |
23:29 |
1218-M |
|
1259 |
3428 |
Daniel Tito Cancho Huamani |
|
|
47:55 |
47:44 |
4:47 |
23:10 |
1022 |
22:59 |
24:45 |
1219-M |
|
1260 |
3183 |
Josep Amell Guell |
|
|
47:56 |
46:52 |
4:42 |
24:29 |
1517 |
23:25 |
23:27 |
1220-M |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
1261 |
1470 |
Rafael Ojeda Garcia |
|
|
47:56 |
47:48 |
4:47 |
22:38 |
881 |
22:31 |
25:18 |
1221-M |
|
1262 |
2923 |
Octavio Rodriguez Sabater |
|
|
47:57 |
47:49 |
4:47 |
23:18 |
1072 |
23:10 |
24:39 |
1222-M |
|
1263 |
5437 |
Ignasi Julia Amill |
|
|
47:58 |
47:06 |
4:43 |
24:05 |
1358 |
23:14 |
23:53 |
1223-M |
|
1264 |
4971 |
José Carlos Flores Varela |
|
|
47:58 |
46:59 |
4:42 |
24:20 |
1458 |
23:22 |
23:38 |
1224-M |
|
1265 |
5252 |
David Grau Riba |
|
|
47:58 |
47:30 |
4:45 |
23:51 |
1273 |
23:22 |
24:08 |
1225-M |
|
1266 |
2381 |
Angel Montané Romero |
|
|
47:58 |
47:06 |
4:43 |
24:36 |
1558 |
23:44 |
23:23 |
1226-M |
|
1267 |
2766 |
Jose Luis Reyes Ferrerias |
|
|
47:59 |
47:35 |
4:46 |
23:28 |
1136 |
23:04 |
24:31 |
1227-M |
|
1268 |
6318 |
Edgar Campo Lorenzo |
|
|
47:59 |
47:53 |
4:48 |
23:17 |
1064 |
23:11 |
24:42 |
1228-M |
|
1269 |
282 |
Carles Masats Naval |
|
|
47:59 |
47:19 |
4:44 |
24:22 |
1475 |
23:42 |
23:37 |
1229-M |
10DE1000 |
1270 |
5570 |
Carmina Sumalla Suarez |
F |
41 |
47:59 |
47:15 |
4:44 |
24:15 |
1417 |
23:31 |
23:45 |
41-F |
|
1271 |
2090 |
Juan Antonio Justicia Alonso |
|
|
47:59 |
47:54 |
4:48 |
22:26 |
820 |
22:21 |
25:34 |
1230-M |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
1272 |
2204 |
Josep Santaló Pedro |
|
|
47:59 |
47:26 |
4:45 |
24:36 |
1559 |
24:03 |
23:24 |
1231-M |
|
1273 |
6395 |
Marlon Domingos Andrade |
|
|
48:00 |
47:26 |
4:45 |
23:27 |
1134 |
22:54 |
24:33 |
1232-M |
|
1274 |
5243 |
Esteban Garcia Valls |
|
|
48:00 |
46:06 |
4:37 |
25:35 |
1888 |
23:41 |
22:26 |
1233-M |
|
1275 |
3530 |
Josep Solanellas Bertran |
|
|
48:00 |
47:38 |
4:46 |
23:18 |
1069 |
22:55 |
24:43 |
1234-M |
|
1276 |
4402 |
Josep Ribas Orobitg |
|
|
48:01 |
47:25 |
4:45 |
24:25 |
1497 |
23:49 |
23:36 |
1235-M |
|
1277 |
3105 |
Istvan Toth |
|
|
48:01 |
47:10 |
4:43 |
24:14 |
1409 |
23:23 |
23:47 |
1236-M |
|
1278 |
6199 |
Marc Serrahima Castella |
|
|
48:01 |
47:20 |
4:44 |
24:35 |
1551 |
23:54 |
23:27 |
1237-M |
|
1279 |
2488 |
Domingo Pablos Perez |
|
|
48:01 |
47:45 |
4:47 |
24:29 |
1518 |
24:13 |
23:33 |
1238-M |
C. MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT |
1280 |
2783 |
Andreu Sanchez Tomas |
|
|
48:01 |
47:33 |
4:46 |
23:45 |
1228 |
23:17 |
24:17 |
1239-M |
|
1281 |
4041 |
Joerg Bredendieck |
|
|
48:02 |
47:06 |
4:43 |
24:26 |
1500 |
23:31 |
23:36 |
1240-M |
|
1282 |
451 |
Bartomeu Clapés Yepes |
|
|
48:02 |
47:47 |
4:47 |
23:20 |
1081 |
23:04 |
24:43 |
1241-M |
CAN MERCADER |
1283 |
229 |
Jorge Ferraz Sopena |
|
|
48:03 |
48:03 |
4:49 |
23:13 |
1036 |
23:13 |
24:51 |
1242-M |
C.A. SANT ANDREU |
1284 |
2148 |
Ruth Fernandez Figueras |
F |
42 |
48:03 |
47:40 |
4:46 |
23:12 |
1032 |
22:50 |
24:51 |
42-F |
|
1285 |
4987 |
Ruben Rubio Andres |
|
|
48:03 |
47:28 |
4:45 |
23:30 |
1150 |
22:54 |
24:34 |
1243-M |
|
1286 |
2162 |
Joan Antoni Guinot I Jaumandreu |
|
|
48:04 |
47:58 |
4:48 |
23:30 |
1149 |
23:23 |
24:35 |
1244-M |
|
1287 |
5332 |
Rafael Escolano Signes |
|
|
48:05 |
47:03 |
4:43 |
24:40 |
1579 |
23:38 |
23:25 |
1245-M |
CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI |
1288 |
3461 |
Santiago Gil Comas |
|
|
48:05 |
47:18 |
4:44 |
23:21 |
1089 |
22:34 |
24:45 |
1246-M |
|
1289 |
2568 |
Jose Denuc Ramirez |
|
|
48:05 |
47:01 |
4:43 |
24:15 |
1418 |
23:10 |
23:51 |
1247-M |
|
1290 |
3052 |
Arturo Galisteo Barbosa |
|
|
48:05 |
48:01 |
4:49 |
22:02 |
726 |
21:58 |
26:04 |
1248-M |
|
1291 |
2415 |
Miquel àngel Jardi I Platero |
|
|
48:05 |
47:33 |
4:46 |
24:25 |
1493 |
23:52 |
23:41 |
1249-M |
10DE1000 |
1292 |
6895 |
Rafael Vives Reixach |
|
|
48:06 |
48:06 |
4:49 |
23:32 |
1160 |
23:32 |
24:34 |
1250-M |
|
1293 |
4163 |
Antonio Caballero Gonzalez |
|
|
48:06 |
47:40 |
4:46 |
24:23 |
1478 |
23:56 |
23:44 |
1251-M |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
1294 |
3512 |
Frances Rodriguez Galindo |
|
|
48:06 |
48:03 |
4:49 |
23:10 |
1020 |
23:07 |
24:57 |
1252-M |
|
1295 |
4549 |
Antoni Campañà |
|
|
48:07 |
46:56 |
4:42 |
25:22 |
1808 |
24:12 |
22:45 |
1253-M |
JUDO YAWARA |
1296 |
5739 |
Pernilla Wilhelmsson |
F |
43 |
48:07 |
46:57 |
4:42 |
23:49 |
1260 |
22:39 |
24:18 |
43-F |
|
1297 |
5165 |
Sergio Cámbara Saavedra |
|
|
48:07 |
46:27 |
4:39 |
25:19 |
1790 |
23:39 |
22:49 |
1254-M |
|
1298 |
6185 |
Jorge Piernas Gallego |
|
|
48:07 |
47:19 |
4:44 |
24:18 |
1441 |
23:30 |
23:50 |
1255-M |
|
1299 |
5968 |
José Luis Rivera Autero |
|
|
48:08 |
47:13 |
4:44 |
24:09 |
1379 |
23:14 |
24:00 |
1256-M |
|
1300 |
4236 |
Jaume Viñuales Bonastre |
|
|
48:08 |
48:00 |
4:48 |
23:04 |
986 |
22:56 |
25:05 |
1257-M |
C.ATLÈTIC BORGES |
1301 |
6058 |
Jose Usieto Miralles |
|
|
48:08 |
47:29 |
4:45 |
23:49 |
1261 |
23:10 |
24:19 |
1258-M |
|
1302 |
1002 |
Frank Jimenez Alvarez |
|
|
48:09 |
46:54 |
4:42 |
23:53 |
1290 |
22:38 |
24:16 |
1259-M |
PROVENÇALENC |
1303 |
5602 |
Laurel Bencomo Dixon |
F |
44 |
48:09 |
46:36 |
4:40 |
25:30 |
1855 |
23:56 |
22:40 |
44-F |
|
1304 |
2412 |
Joaquin Sogues Riquelme |
|
|
48:09 |
48:09 |
4:49 |
23:22 |
1104 |
23:22 |
24:47 |
1260-M |
CAESP |
1305 |
1727 |
Antoni Grau Sendros |
|
|
48:10 |
48:03 |
4:49 |
24:18 |
1442 |
24:11 |
23:53 |
1261-M |
|
1306 |
4510 |
Ainhoa Rubio Renuncio |
F |
45 |
48:10 |
47:06 |
4:43 |
24:06 |
1366 |
23:02 |
24:05 |
45-F |
|
1307 |
2245 |
Luis Villabona Lasierra |
|
|
48:10 |
47:22 |
4:45 |
24:05 |
1356 |
23:17 |
24:06 |
1262-M |
|
1308 |
7136 |
Esteban Riera Costa |
|
|
48:11 |
48:02 |
4:49 |
23:05 |
993 |
22:56 |
25:06 |
1263-M |
|
1309 |
5862 |
Laude Rodriguez Fiestas |
F |
46 |
48:12 |
47:27 |
4:45 |
24:15 |
1420 |
23:31 |
23:57 |
46-F |
|
1310 |
5396 |
Elsje Dendooven |
F |
47 |
48:12 |
47:40 |
4:46 |
24:18 |
1440 |
23:46 |
23:54 |
47-F |
|
1311 |
3373 |
Sebastian Bardias Clavijo |
|
|
48:12 |
47:55 |
4:48 |
23:50 |
1268 |
23:33 |
24:22 |
1264-M |
|
1312 |
2420 |
Juan Antonio Pascual Barra |
|
|
48:12 |
48:05 |
4:49 |
23:38 |
1192 |
23:31 |
24:35 |
1265-M |
|
1313 |
3668 |
Jose Ramon Alamo Pastor |
|
|
48:12 |
47:38 |
4:46 |
24:27 |
1503 |
23:52 |
23:46 |
1266-M |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
1314 |
2241 |
Cecilia Braos Merino |
F |
48 |
48:13 |
48:05 |
4:49 |
23:05 |
992 |
22:57 |
25:09 |
48-F |
C.A. OLESA |
1315 |
2032 |
Manel Menendez Guirao |
|
|
48:13 |
47:56 |
4:48 |
24:18 |
1445 |
24:01 |
23:55 |
1267-M |
|
1316 |
2740 |
Josep Bañez Tello |
|
|
48:13 |
47:32 |
4:46 |
23:57 |
1307 |
23:16 |
24:17 |
1268-M |
|
1317 |
2525 |
Susana Castan Salinas |
F |
49 |
48:14 |
47:52 |
4:48 |
24:02 |
1329 |
23:40 |
24:12 |
49-F |
TENNIS LA SALUT |
1318 |
3062 |
Enric Carles Ramon Ibañez |
|
|
48:14 |
47:45 |
4:47 |
24:47 |
1612 |
24:19 |
23:27 |
1269-M |
|
1319 |
3454 |
Antonio Fernandez Garcia |
|
|
48:14 |
47:54 |
4:48 |
23:29 |
1142 |
23:09 |
24:46 |
1270-M |
|
1320 |
1566 |
Jordi López Flores |
|
|
48:15 |
47:36 |
4:46 |
24:55 |
1653 |
24:16 |
23:20 |
1271-M |
|
1321 |
2773 |
Sergio Riquelme Roig |
|
|
48:15 |
47:57 |
4:48 |
23:21 |
1092 |
23:03 |
24:55 |
1272-M |
J'ARRIBU |
1322 |
2003 |
Enric Buetas Nogueira |
|
|
48:15 |
48:02 |
4:49 |
23:26 |
1123 |
23:12 |
24:50 |
1273-M |
|
1323 |
6696 |
Ignasi Orsola De Los Santos |
|
|
48:16 |
47:27 |
4:45 |
24:23 |
1477 |
23:34 |
23:54 |
1274-M |
|
1324 |
2985 |
Roger Puig Antunez |
|
|
48:16 |
48:00 |
4:48 |
23:49 |
1259 |
23:33 |
24:28 |
1275-M |
C.E. PICORNELL |
1325 |
5922 |
Marc Garcia Erill |
|
|
48:16 |
47:40 |
4:46 |
23:24 |
1114 |
22:48 |
24:52 |
1276-M |
|
1326 |
3240 |
Jordi Martinez |
|
|
48:16 |
47:46 |
4:47 |
24:34 |
1548 |
24:04 |
23:42 |
1277-M |
MATARO-74 RUNNERS |
1327 |
3191 |
Rodrigo Godoi |
|
|
48:16 |
47:57 |
4:48 |
24:44 |
1599 |
24:24 |
23:33 |
1278-M |
|
1328 |
6135 |
Alex Perez Lario |
|
|
48:17 |
47:23 |
4:45 |
24:42 |
1594 |
23:49 |
23:35 |
1279-M |
|
1329 |
3387 |
Jordi Fite Luis |
|
|
48:17 |
47:48 |
4:47 |
24:35 |
1549 |
24:05 |
23:43 |
1280-M |
|
1330 |
3031 |
Rodrigo Meza Meza |
|
|
48:17 |
47:29 |
4:45 |
25:01 |
1690 |
24:13 |
23:16 |
1281-M |
FREE-RUNNERS |
1331 |
716 |
Felix Munera Sancho |
|
|
48:18 |
47:38 |
4:46 |
23:11 |
1025 |
22:30 |
25:08 |
1282-M |
|
1332 |
4697 |
Carlos Lázaro Ruiz |
|
|
48:18 |
46:31 |
4:40 |
25:04 |
1704 |
23:16 |
23:15 |
1283-M |
|
1333 |
2603 |
Lluís Vidales Serres |
|
|
48:18 |
48:01 |
4:49 |
23:48 |
1251 |
23:30 |
24:31 |
1284-M |
C.N. MONTJUIC |
1334 |
2972 |
Manuel Chincolla Sanchez |
|
|
48:18 |
47:13 |
4:44 |
24:11 |
1392 |
23:05 |
24:08 |
1285-M |
|
1335 |
5322 |
Carlos Sanchez Sanchez |
|
|
48:19 |
47:19 |
4:44 |
24:41 |
1582 |
23:41 |
23:38 |
1286-M |
|
1336 |
2580 |
David Ribes Pérez |
|
|
48:19 |
47:52 |
4:48 |
23:57 |
1305 |
23:30 |
24:22 |
1287-M |
|
1337 |
2055 |
David Vall Masdeu |
|
|
48:19 |
48:10 |
4:49 |
23:31 |
1154 |
23:21 |
24:49 |
1288-M |
|
1338 |
5064 |
Veronica Egea Macia |
F |
50 |
48:19 |
47:27 |
4:45 |
24:41 |
1583 |
23:48 |
23:39 |
50-F |
|
1339 |
5092 |
Rodrigo Radovan |
|
|
48:19 |
47:25 |
4:45 |
24:34 |
1545 |
23:40 |
23:46 |
1289-M |
|
1340 |
7105 |
Josep Mª Juan Bautista |
|
|
48:19 |
47:23 |
4:45 |
24:32 |
1532 |
23:35 |
23:48 |
1290-M |
|
1341 |
3372 |
Antonio Berdias Clavijo |
|
|
48:20 |
48:03 |
4:49 |
23:50 |
1269 |
23:33 |
24:30 |
1291-M |
|
1342 |
2442 |
Jaume Amill Miralles |
|
|
48:20 |
48:02 |
4:49 |
23:44 |
1221 |
23:25 |
24:37 |
1292-M |
|
1343 |
6136 |
Jordi Badia Verdeny |
|
|
48:21 |
47:47 |
4:47 |
24:10 |
1389 |
23:37 |
24:11 |
1293-M |
|
1344 |
3180 |
Francisco Javie Burgos López |
|
|
48:21 |
48:04 |
4:49 |
23:57 |
1306 |
23:40 |
24:24 |
1294-M |
MIC MIC |
1345 |
2005 |
David De Luca Monsalve |
|
|
48:21 |
48:21 |
4:51 |
23:06 |
995 |
23:06 |
25:16 |
1295-M |
10DE1000 |
1346 |
5536 |
Gloria Balagueró Perelló |
F |
51 |
48:21 |
48:21 |
4:51 |
23:57 |
1309 |
23:57 |
24:25 |
51-F |
MIC MIC |
1347 |
6220 |
Núria Arquimbau Cano |
F |
52 |
48:21 |
47:37 |
4:46 |
24:19 |
1449 |
23:34 |
24:03 |
52-F |
|
1348 |
6633 |
Magdalena Melita |
F |
53 |
48:22 |
46:30 |
4:39 |
24:38 |
1569 |
22:46 |
23:44 |
53-F |
|
1349 |
2190 |
Cristobal Lopez Valenzuela |
|
|
48:22 |
48:04 |
4:49 |
23:52 |
1278 |
23:34 |
24:31 |
1296-M |
|
1350 |
2977 |
Jose Manuel Lopez Olaya |
|
|
48:22 |
48:04 |
4:49 |
23:52 |
1279 |
23:34 |
24:31 |
1297-M |
|
1351 |
2317 |
Jose Torres Peña |
|
|
48:22 |
48:12 |
4:50 |
23:00 |
971 |
22:50 |
25:23 |
1298-M |
UNILEVER |
1352 |
4363 |
Morgenstern Hernan |
|
|
48:23 |
47:32 |
4:46 |
24:46 |
1609 |
23:55 |
23:37 |
1299-M |
|
1353 |
3273 |
Pablo Carballo Sieiro |
|
|
48:23 |
47:59 |
4:48 |
23:41 |
1210 |
23:18 |
24:42 |
1300-M |
|
1354 |
2803 |
Emilio Caño Sanchez |
|
|
48:23 |
48:11 |
4:50 |
23:47 |
1243 |
23:35 |
24:36 |
1301-M |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
1355 |
748 |
David Ferran Estrugo |
|
|
48:23 |
48:19 |
4:50 |
23:06 |
1003 |
23:02 |
25:17 |
1302-M |
|
1356 |
2173 |
Jose Manuel Fernandez Pont |
|
|
48:24 |
47:51 |
4:48 |
24:04 |
1346 |
23:31 |
24:20 |
1303-M |
PONTENFORMA |
1357 |
2386 |
Xavier Trilla Moya |
|
|
48:24 |
48:04 |
4:49 |
23:24 |
1116 |
23:05 |
25:00 |
1304-M |
|
1358 |
1520 |
Daniel Espartero Aranda |
|
|
48:24 |
47:51 |
4:48 |
24:04 |
1348 |
23:32 |
24:20 |
1305-M |
|
1359 |
|
Joan Pere Bonache Calduch |
|
|
48:24 |
48:12 |
4:50 |
23:09 |
1015 |
22:57 |
25:16 |
1306-M |
RIPOLLET UNIO A. |
1360 |
6400 |
Carles Duran Careta |
|
|
48:24 |
47:08 |
4:43 |
25:14 |
1762 |
23:59 |
23:10 |
1307-M |
PROVENÇALENC |
1361 |
5712 |
Francesc Auli Llinas |
|
|
48:24 |
46:48 |
4:41 |
24:51 |
1633 |
23:15 |
23:34 |
1308-M |
|
1362 |
2323 |
Antonia Martinez Martinez |
F |
54 |
48:25 |
48:14 |
4:50 |
23:09 |
1018 |
22:58 |
25:16 |
54-F |
C.A. NOU BARRIS |
1363 |
2771 |
Josep Manuel Esteban Campo |
|
|
48:25 |
47:50 |
4:47 |
24:19 |
1450 |
23:44 |
24:06 |
1309-M |
|
1364 |
4816 |
Susana Vergés |
F |
55 |
48:25 |
47:15 |
4:44 |
25:15 |
1769 |
24:06 |
23:10 |
55-F |
|
1365 |
3535 |
Rafael Trujillo Izquierdo |
|
|
48:25 |
47:55 |
4:48 |
24:05 |
1362 |
23:36 |
24:20 |
1310-M |
|
1366 |
5487 |
Domingo Pozo Sanchez |
|
|
48:25 |
47:32 |
4:46 |
24:36 |
1555 |
23:43 |
23:50 |
1311-M |
|
1367 |
5919 |
Alex Gomara Toldra |
|
|
48:26 |
47:16 |
4:44 |
24:39 |
1572 |
23:29 |
23:48 |
1312-M |
|
1368 |
3282 |
Enzo Gianluca Piscopo |
|
|
48:26 |
47:34 |
4:46 |
24:25 |
1496 |
23:33 |
24:01 |
1313-M |
|
1369 |
4167 |
Ricard Comas Martinez |
|
|
48:26 |
47:19 |
4:44 |
24:59 |
1675 |
23:53 |
23:27 |
1314-M |
|
1370 |
5837 |
José María Moya Porté |
|
|
48:27 |
47:13 |
4:44 |
25:43 |
1936 |
24:29 |
22:45 |
1315-M |
|
1371 |
2499 |
Jaume Duran Senserrich |
|
|
48:28 |
46:56 |
4:42 |
25:07 |
1714 |
23:36 |
23:21 |
1316-M |
|
1372 |
6465 |
Enric Garcia Garrido |
|
|
48:28 |
48:16 |
4:50 |
24:24 |
1490 |
24:12 |
24:04 |
1317-M |
|
1373 |
2532 |
Jordi Vidal Sole |
|
|
48:29 |
47:19 |
4:44 |
25:02 |
1691 |
23:52 |
23:28 |
1318-M |
ATLETIC BERGA |
1374 |
6335 |
Fernando Casanovas Saez |
|
|
48:30 |
48:08 |
4:49 |
23:36 |
1183 |
23:14 |
24:54 |
1319-M |
|
1375 |
6328 |
Jose Luis Carnacea Guerrero |
|
|
48:30 |
47:33 |
4:46 |
24:49 |
1621 |
23:52 |
23:41 |
1320-M |
|
1376 |
4171 |
Sergi Sabater I García |
|
|
48:30 |
47:38 |
4:46 |
24:39 |
1574 |
23:47 |
23:51 |
1321-M |
|
1377 |
4035 |
Eduardo Navas Valdés |
|
|
48:31 |
46:44 |
4:41 |
24:59 |
1676 |
23:13 |
23:32 |
1322-M |
RUNNERSWORLD |
1378 |
2407 |
Jesus Martinez Marin |
|
|
48:31 |
48:05 |
4:49 |
24:03 |
1341 |
23:38 |
24:28 |
1323-M |
|
1379 |
3334 |
David Navarro Magrans |
|
|
48:32 |
48:11 |
4:50 |
24:09 |
1378 |
23:48 |
24:24 |
1324-M |
|
1380 |
5168 |
Jonathan Marin Del Rio |
|
|
48:32 |
48:10 |
4:49 |
23:35 |
1178 |
23:13 |
24:57 |
1325-M |
|
1381 |
6325 |
Carlos Carbonell Rebolleda |
|
|
48:33 |
47:46 |
4:47 |
23:21 |
1090 |
22:34 |
25:13 |
1326-M |
|
1382 |
521 |
Pedro De Dios |
|
|
48:33 |
48:20 |
4:50 |
23:53 |
1289 |
23:40 |
24:40 |
1327-M |
U. A. RUBI |
1383 |
4270 |
David Cabrero Vendrell |
|
|
48:33 |
48:10 |
4:49 |
23:38 |
1194 |
23:15 |
24:55 |
1328-M |
|
1384 |
|
Josep Maria Farres I Renau |
|
|
48:33 |
46:46 |
4:41 |
25:26 |
1828 |
23:39 |
23:08 |
1329-M |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
1385 |
3303 |
Luis Manuel Tirado Garcia |
|
|
48:33 |
48:12 |
4:50 |
23:38 |
1193 |
23:17 |
24:56 |
1330-M |
|
1386 |
2522 |
Andreu Just I Martinez |
|
|
48:34 |
47:48 |
4:47 |
24:14 |
1413 |
23:28 |
24:20 |
1331-M |
|
1387 |
4802 |
Marc Garcia Casellas |
|
|
48:34 |
47:36 |
4:46 |
25:34 |
1887 |
24:36 |
23:00 |
1332-M |
|
1388 |
6555 |
Jordi Llort Brotons |
|
|
48:34 |
48:12 |
4:50 |
23:36 |
1185 |
23:15 |
24:58 |
1333-M |
|
1389 |
2529 |
Antoni Julián Garrido |
|
|
48:34 |
47:48 |
4:47 |
24:14 |
1407 |
23:28 |
24:21 |
1334-M |
|
1390 |
4128 |
Josep Diaz Catala |
|
|
48:34 |
48:21 |
4:51 |
22:40 |
888 |
22:26 |
25:55 |
1335-M |
MIKAKUS |
1391 |
1597 |
Marc Capell Pou |
|
|
48:35 |
48:26 |
4:51 |
23:20 |
1082 |
23:11 |
25:15 |
1336-M |
|
1392 |
2769 |
Isidro Logroño Jimenez |
|
|
48:35 |
47:35 |
4:46 |
25:01 |
1687 |
24:01 |
23:35 |
1337-M |
|
1393 |
6240 |
Xavier Elies Junquera |
|
|
48:36 |
47:13 |
4:44 |
24:30 |
1526 |
23:07 |
24:06 |
1338-M |
|
1394 |
2225 |
Alex Folch Bombardó |
|
|
48:36 |
48:11 |
4:50 |
23:52 |
1281 |
23:27 |
24:44 |
1339-M |
|
1395 |
5063 |
Manel Martinez Pi |
|
|
48:36 |
47:43 |
4:47 |
24:41 |
1586 |
23:48 |
23:55 |
1340-M |
|
1396 |
2926 |
Albert Labastida Noguera |
|
|
48:36 |
48:21 |
4:51 |
23:27 |
1133 |
23:13 |
25:09 |
1341-M |
|
1397 |
3442 |
Albert De Jauregui Valles |
|
|
48:36 |
48:11 |
4:50 |
24:03 |
1336 |
23:38 |
24:33 |
1342-M |
|
1398 |
2242 |
Andreu Salvado Cartaña |
|
|
48:36 |
48:28 |
4:51 |
23:04 |
987 |
22:56 |
25:32 |
1343-M |
C.ATLÈTIC BORGES |
1399 |
2247 |
Manuel Monterroso |
|
|
48:36 |
47:10 |
4:43 |
25:14 |
1761 |
23:48 |
23:22 |
1344-M |
XINO-XANO |
1400 |
4483 |
Jordi Guerrero Aldeguer |
|
|
48:37 |
47:33 |
4:46 |
25:27 |
1834 |
24:23 |
23:11 |
1345-M |
|
1401 |
6146 |
Lluís Podall Farrús |
|
|
48:37 |
47:42 |
4:47 |
25:01 |
1686 |
24:06 |
23:37 |
1346-M |
|
1402 |
2922 |
Victor Sanchez Bessiere |
|
|
48:37 |
47:56 |
4:48 |
24:51 |
1636 |
24:10 |
23:47 |
1347-M |
|
1403 |
4304 |
Joan Sentis Tormo |
|
|
48:38 |
47:33 |
4:46 |
25:27 |
1837 |
24:23 |
23:11 |
1348-M |
|
1404 |
2104 |
Felipe Vela López |
|
|
48:38 |
48:17 |
4:50 |
24:21 |
1467 |
24:01 |
24:17 |
1349-M |
|
1405 |
2968 |
Jim Carrasco |
|
|
48:38 |
48:32 |
4:52 |
23:19 |
1078 |
23:13 |
25:20 |
1350-M |
BLAZERS |
1406 |
3221 |
Carles Bosch Ros |
|
|
48:38 |
48:24 |
4:51 |
23:13 |
1037 |
23:00 |
25:25 |
1351-M |
|
1407 |
4339 |
Pere Pidelaserra Morales |
|
|
48:38 |
47:03 |
4:43 |
25:38 |
1909 |
24:03 |
23:01 |
1352-M |
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE RUBI |
1408 |
2040 |
Juan Pablo Fernández Rojo |
|
|
48:38 |
48:30 |
4:51 |
23:38 |
1199 |
23:31 |
25:00 |
1353-M |
|
1409 |
2134 |
Ana Belen Balagué Castells |
F |
56 |
48:38 |
48:38 |
4:52 |
23:41 |
1208 |
23:41 |
24:58 |
56-F |
RUNNERSWORLD |
1410 |
2955 |
Marcelo Andres Gallo |
|
|
48:38 |
48:19 |
4:50 |
24:06 |
1365 |
23:47 |
24:33 |
1354-M |
|
1411 |
5706 |
Manuel Esquinas Baños |
|
|
48:38 |
47:57 |
4:48 |
24:37 |
1565 |
23:56 |
24:02 |
1355-M |
|
1412 |
2967 |
Gonzalo Aloy Guasch |
|
|
48:38 |
47:40 |
4:46 |
23:53 |
1287 |
22:54 |
24:46 |
1356-M |
|
1413 |
5704 |
Santiago Esquinas Baños |
|
|
48:39 |
47:57 |
4:48 |
24:37 |
1566 |
23:56 |
24:02 |
1357-M |
|
1414 |
5204 |
Alfred Simó I Artola |
|
|
48:39 |
47:58 |
4:48 |
24:22 |
1473 |
23:41 |
24:17 |
1358-M |
SQUASH IGUALADA |
1415 |
5874 |
Miguel Padilla Padilla |
|
|
48:39 |
47:52 |
4:48 |
24:31 |
1528 |
23:44 |
24:08 |
1359-M |
|
1416 |
2708 |
Jose Mª Elvira Peñalver |
|
|
48:39 |
48:22 |
4:51 |
23:47 |
1242 |
23:30 |
24:53 |
1360-M |
|
1417 |
2252 |
Xavier Puig De Sannicolas |
|
|
48:39 |
48:37 |
4:52 |
21:52 |
686 |
21:50 |
26:48 |
1361-M |
COLLA PESSIGOLLA |
1418 |
5932 |
Manel Lopez Pujol |
|
|
48:39 |
47:01 |
4:43 |
26:04 |
2046 |
24:26 |
22:36 |
1362-M |
|
1419 |
|
Joan Rodriguez Serrano |
|
|
48:40 |
48:31 |
4:52 |
23:55 |
1298 |
23:46 |
24:45 |
1363-M |
FONDISTES PINEDA |
1420 |
2266 |
Yolanda Riera Gironza |
F |
57 |
48:41 |
48:25 |
4:51 |
24:00 |
1315 |
23:44 |
24:41 |
57-F |
|
1421 |
5458 |
Esteve Casas Sala |
|
|
48:41 |
48:08 |
4:49 |
24:58 |
1668 |
24:25 |
23:43 |
1364-M |
|
1422 |
3620 |
Miguel Angel Ascanio |
|
|
48:41 |
48:41 |
4:53 |
24:14 |
1408 |
24:14 |
24:27 |
1365-M |
|
1423 |
2271 |
Sergio Crespo Rodriguez |
|
|
48:41 |
48:31 |
4:52 |
23:22 |
1101 |
23:12 |
25:20 |
1366-M |
|
1424 |
3433 |
Joaquim Casas Bagüeste |
|
|
48:41 |
47:46 |
4:47 |
24:05 |
1355 |
23:10 |
24:37 |
1367-M |
|
1425 |
450 |
Miquel Gotor |
|
|
48:41 |
48:25 |
4:51 |
23:26 |
1124 |
23:09 |
25:16 |
1368-M |
JUDO YAWARA |
1426 |
5948 |
Miguel Angel Ascanio |
|
|
48:41 |
48:40 |
4:52 |
24:13 |
1405 |
24:12 |
24:28 |
1369-M |
|
1427 |
6218 |
Agustin Rodriguez Guerrero |
|
|
48:41 |
48:08 |
4:49 |
24:10 |
1386 |
23:36 |
24:32 |
1370-M |
|
1428 |
6545 |
Manuel Leon Sanchez |
|
|
48:42 |
48:12 |
4:50 |
24:37 |
1562 |
24:07 |
24:06 |
1371-M |
|
1429 |
1595 |
Eloi Marín Amat |
|
|
48:42 |
48:25 |
4:51 |
24:30 |
1522 |
24:13 |
24:13 |
1372-M |
FCBARCELONA |
1430 |
2092 |
Josep Torres Martinez |
|
|
48:43 |
48:29 |
4:51 |
24:04 |
1343 |
23:50 |
24:40 |
1373-M |
ACAV |
1431 |
4708 |
Jordi Gabarros Canals |
|
|
48:43 |
47:40 |
4:46 |
24:29 |
1519 |
23:26 |
24:14 |
1374-M |
|
1432 |
4409 |
Rossend Torello Casas |
|
|
48:44 |
47:58 |
4:48 |
24:19 |
1454 |
23:33 |
24:25 |
1375-M |
|
1433 |
1633 |
Santi Navarro Alvarez |
|
|
48:44 |
47:06 |
4:43 |
25:12 |
1747 |
23:35 |
23:32 |
1376-M |
|
1434 |
2481 |
Josep Cabrelles Varona |
|
|
48:45 |
48:20 |
4:50 |
24:59 |
1674 |
24:35 |
23:46 |
1377-M |
|
1435 |
4444 |
Xavier Santos Codina |
|
|
48:45 |
47:49 |
4:47 |
25:09 |
1723 |
24:13 |
23:36 |
1378-M |
|
1436 |
3680 |
Narcis Aragall Flaque |
|
|
48:45 |
47:30 |
4:45 |
25:18 |
1781 |
24:03 |
23:28 |
1379-M |
|
1437 |
2380 |
Pedro Flores Jimenez |
|
|
48:45 |
48:28 |
4:51 |
24:00 |
1313 |
23:42 |
24:46 |
1380-M |
|
1438 |
2958 |
Joan Manuel Mercadé Orriols |
|
|
48:46 |
48:29 |
4:51 |
24:02 |
1332 |
23:46 |
24:44 |
1381-M |
|
1439 |
311 |
Antonio Cañete De Cardenas |
|
|
48:46 |
48:45 |
4:53 |
24:04 |
1350 |
24:03 |
24:42 |
1382-M |
BIKILA BARCELONA |
1440 |
2591 |
Francisco Javie Ruiz Corpas |
|
|
48:47 |
47:25 |
4:45 |
24:41 |
1581 |
23:18 |
24:07 |
1383-M |
|
1441 |
1494 |
Jordi Valenti Gonzalez |
|
|
48:47 |
48:19 |
4:50 |
24:44 |
1601 |
24:16 |
24:03 |
1384-M |
CLUB L'AIRE |
1442 |
4123 |
Carles Fernàndez I Robert |
|
|
48:47 |
48:19 |
4:50 |
24:44 |
1600 |
24:16 |
24:04 |
1385-M |
|
1443 |
2599 |
Hans Teuscher |
|
|
48:47 |
48:17 |
4:50 |
24:09 |
1381 |
23:39 |
24:38 |
1386-M |
|
1444 |
3081 |
Ismael Moreno López |
|
|
48:48 |
48:32 |
4:52 |
25:53 |
1993 |
25:37 |
22:55 |
1387-M |
|
1445 |
2313 |
Jorge Gago Gomariz |
|
|
48:48 |
48:40 |
4:52 |
23:17 |
1066 |
23:10 |
25:31 |
1388-M |
|
1446 |
2436 |
Antonio Galcera Tejero |
|
|
48:48 |
48:19 |
4:50 |
24:10 |
1391 |
23:41 |
24:38 |
1389-M |
|
1447 |
2029 |
M Carmen Ramos Ruiz |
F |
58 |
48:49 |
48:47 |
4:53 |
23:10 |
1021 |
23:08 |
25:39 |
58-F |
|
1448 |
2437 |
Victor Twose |
|
|
48:49 |
48:22 |
4:51 |
24:18 |
1447 |
23:52 |
24:31 |
1390-M |
|
1449 |
3230 |
Jose Sayas Ferrer |
|
|
48:49 |
47:42 |
4:47 |
24:37 |
1560 |
23:29 |
24:13 |
1391-M |
|
1450 |
2565 |
Imma Llohan Roca |
F |
59 |
48:49 |
48:20 |
4:50 |
23:45 |
1234 |
23:16 |
25:05 |
59-F |
U.C. TREMP |
1451 |
5741 |
Adrian Done |
|
|
48:49 |
48:21 |
4:51 |
23:33 |
1166 |
23:05 |
25:17 |
1392-M |
|
1452 |
6359 |
Juan Stalin Chiquito Sanchez |
|
|
48:50 |
47:45 |
4:47 |
24:08 |
1374 |
23:03 |
24:42 |
1393-M |
|
1453 |
2236 |
Alex Alorda |
|
|
48:50 |
48:34 |
4:52 |
23:30 |
1151 |
23:14 |
25:20 |
1394-M |
|
1454 |
|
Manel Salgado Dominguez |
|
|
48:50 |
47:49 |
4:47 |
25:10 |
1729 |
24:09 |
23:41 |
1395-M |
C.A. SANT ANDREU |
1455 |
5107 |
Anna Fortuny Drago |
F |
60 |
48:50 |
48:31 |
4:52 |
23:38 |
1195 |
23:19 |
25:13 |
60-F |
|
1456 |
3271 |
Miguel Martinez Claveria |
|
|
48:51 |
48:13 |
4:50 |
24:55 |
1656 |
24:17 |
23:56 |
1396-M |
|
1457 |
4536 |
David Tous Terrades |
|
|
48:51 |
47:44 |
4:47 |
25:37 |
1899 |
24:30 |
23:15 |
1397-M |
|
1458 |
2260 |
Artur Carnicer González |
|
|
48:51 |
48:39 |
4:52 |
23:41 |
1211 |
23:29 |
25:10 |
1398-M |
RUNNING VALLES |
1459 |
3315 |
Rodrigo Francis Concha Jopia |
|
|
48:51 |
48:26 |
4:51 |
23:37 |
1188 |
23:11 |
25:15 |
1399-M |
|
1460 |
2528 |
Alberto Duque Rubia |
|
|
48:52 |
47:43 |
4:47 |
23:40 |
1206 |
22:31 |
25:12 |
1400-M |
|
1461 |
4398 |
Enric Carulla Mur |
|
|
48:52 |
48:44 |
4:53 |
23:26 |
1126 |
23:18 |
25:27 |
1401-M |
|
1462 |
2921 |
Rubén Cano Lapeña |
|
|
48:52 |
47:53 |
4:48 |
24:52 |
1641 |
23:54 |
24:00 |
1402-M |
|
1463 |
6308 |
Inocencio Blanco Reyes |
|
|
48:53 |
48:42 |
4:53 |
23:41 |
1209 |
23:31 |
25:12 |
1403-M |
|
1464 |
6758 |
Antonio Ramirez Gil |
|
|
48:53 |
48:44 |
4:53 |
23:43 |
1218 |
23:34 |
25:10 |
1404-M |
|
1465 |
6577 |
Luis Luque Reyes |
|
|
48:53 |
48:44 |
4:53 |
23:43 |
1215 |
23:34 |
25:11 |
1405-M |
|
1466 |
607 |
Alexandre Riba Civil |
|
|
48:53 |
48:20 |
4:50 |
24:34 |
1546 |
24:01 |
24:19 |
1406-M |
FONDISTES COLLBATO |
1467 |
2424 |
Angel Augusto Fortuna Fermoselle |
|
|
48:53 |
48:15 |
4:50 |
24:08 |
1376 |
23:30 |
24:46 |
1407-M |
|
1468 |
3521 |
Ricard Salomo Cocera |
|
|
48:53 |
48:21 |
4:51 |
24:46 |
1606 |
24:14 |
24:08 |
1408-M |
|
1469 |
2366 |
Miguel Angel Buil Alcaraz |
|
|
48:54 |
48:40 |
4:52 |
23:23 |
1112 |
23:10 |
25:31 |
1409-M |
|
1470 |
2583 |
Sergi Rovira Ferrer |
|
|
48:54 |
46:54 |
4:42 |
25:28 |
1843 |
23:28 |
23:26 |
1410-M |
|
1471 |
2307 |
Marta Anglès Folch |
F |
61 |
48:54 |
48:54 |
4:54 |
24:03 |
1340 |
24:03 |
24:51 |
61-F |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
1472 |
711 |
Enrique De Vicente Salinero |
|
|
48:54 |
48:15 |
4:50 |
24:12 |
1400 |
23:33 |
24:42 |
1411-M |
|
1473 |
6210 |
Francisco Rodriguez Rodriguez |
|
|
48:54 |
47:42 |
4:47 |
25:39 |
1914 |
24:27 |
23:16 |
1412-M |
|
1474 |
6164 |
Carlos Garcia Lacarcel |
|
|
48:55 |
47:01 |
4:43 |
25:56 |
2002 |
24:02 |
23:00 |
1413-M |
|
1475 |
2482 |
Manuel García-Cervigón Gutiérrez |
|
|
48:55 |
48:45 |
4:53 |
23:14 |
1040 |
23:04 |
25:41 |
1414-M |
|
1476 |
741 |
Carme Fernandez Burcet |
F |
62 |
48:55 |
48:50 |
4:53 |
23:51 |
1276 |
23:47 |
25:04 |
62-F |
RUNNERSWORLD |
1477 |
2784 |
Albert Lopez Herrera |
|
|
48:55 |
47:01 |
4:43 |
25:56 |
2001 |
24:01 |
23:00 |
1415-M |
MACIAS RUNNERS CLUB |
1478 |
91 |
Anna Junque Jiménez |
F |
63 |
48:56 |
48:47 |
4:53 |
23:45 |
1230 |
23:36 |
25:12 |
63-F |
ESQUAIX ATLETIC CASTELLET |
1479 |
3149 |
Kiblboeck Jakob |
|
|
48:56 |
47:55 |
4:48 |
24:24 |
1491 |
23:23 |
24:33 |
1416-M |
|
1480 |
4924 |
Joaquín Prieto Moreno |
|
|
48:56 |
48:02 |
4:49 |
25:20 |
1795 |
24:26 |
23:36 |
1417-M |
|
1481 |
5115 |
David Rodríguez Conte |
|
|
48:57 |
48:24 |
4:51 |
24:57 |
1666 |
24:24 |
24:00 |
1418-M |
|
1482 |
4800 |
Marc Aureli Soriano Campuzano |
|
|
48:57 |
47:47 |
4:47 |
25:16 |
1770 |
24:06 |
23:42 |
1419-M |
|
1483 |
2947 |
Ignacio Faus Santasusana |
|
|
48:57 |
48:28 |
4:51 |
24:24 |
1489 |
23:55 |
24:34 |
1420-M |
|
1484 |
4299 |
Julia Gomez Orts |
F |
64 |
48:57 |
48:35 |
4:52 |
24:15 |
1422 |
23:53 |
24:42 |
64-F |
|
1485 |
2294 |
Antonio Carneros Mateo |
|
|
48:58 |
48:58 |
4:54 |
24:16 |
1425 |
24:16 |
24:42 |
1421-M |
|
1486 |
7120 |
Miquel Castell Gimenez |
|
|
48:58 |
47:35 |
4:46 |
25:28 |
1845 |
24:06 |
23:30 |
1422-M |
|
1487 |
752 |
Joan Manel Fernandez Gonzalez |
|
|
48:58 |
48:18 |
4:50 |
24:59 |
1673 |
24:19 |
24:00 |
1423-M |
|
1488 |
3197 |
Joan Maturana Garcia |
|
|
48:58 |
48:49 |
4:53 |
23:18 |
1073 |
23:08 |
25:41 |
1424-M |
|
1489 |
2588 |
Jordi Roger Tomas |
|
|
48:58 |
47:37 |
4:46 |
25:28 |
1844 |
24:07 |
23:30 |
1425-M |
C.A.PUY |
1490 |
2382 |
José Carlos Yáñez FernÁndez |
|
|
48:59 |
48:38 |
4:52 |
24:19 |
1452 |
23:59 |
24:40 |
1426-M |
|
1491 |
7131 |
Mariano Clares Aparecida |
|
|
48:59 |
48:48 |
4:53 |
23:56 |
1303 |
23:46 |
25:03 |
1427-M |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
1492 |
2473 |
Santiago Leal Brú |
|
|
48:59 |
48:40 |
4:52 |
23:37 |
1190 |
23:19 |
25:22 |
1428-M |
|
1493 |
5517 |
Juan Antonio Távara Zariquiey |
|
|
48:59 |
48:19 |
4:50 |
25:57 |
2015 |
25:17 |
23:02 |
1429-M |
|
1494 |
4517 |
Jose Luis Garcia Colomo |
|
|
48:59 |
47:28 |
4:45 |
25:17 |
1778 |
23:47 |
23:42 |
1430-M |
|
1495 |
3119 |
Angel Roman |
|
|
48:59 |
48:33 |
4:52 |
24:16 |
1426 |
23:49 |
24:44 |
1431-M |
|
1496 |
2711 |
Jordi Sorribes Cugat |
|
|
49:00 |
48:53 |
4:54 |
23:17 |
1061 |
23:10 |
25:43 |
1432-M |
|
1497 |
2107 |
David Coll Marquez |
|
|
49:00 |
49:00 |
4:54 |
24:02 |
1331 |
24:02 |
24:58 |
1433-M |
|
1498 |
5525 |
Clara Paredes Otalora |
F |
65 |
49:00 |
48:00 |
4:48 |
24:23 |
1486 |
23:23 |
24:37 |
65-F |
|
1499 |
1680 |
Osvaldo Alberto Leboso Ismael |
|
|
49:00 |
48:33 |
4:52 |
24:39 |
1573 |
24:12 |
24:22 |
1434-M |
|
1500 |
2288 |
Antonio Falcon Cabra |
|
|
49:01 |
48:48 |
4:53 |
23:02 |
978 |
22:49 |
26:00 |
1435-M |
|
|
|