|
|
Lloc |
Drs |
Nom_Cognoms |
Sx |
Ll_Sx |
T_Final |
T_Real |
mKm |
Km5 |
Ll_K5 |
Km7_5 |
Ll_K7_5 |
LloCat |
NomClub |
451 |
698 |
Angel Garcia Cano |
|
|
42:24 |
42:17 |
4:14 |
21:04 |
.. 422 |
31:21 |
.. 435 |
33-M5 |
CL DIPUTACIO |
452 |
1048 |
Marc Rocadembosch Ambros |
|
|
42:24 |
42:10 |
4:13 |
20:38 |
.. 362 |
31:05 |
.. 407 |
5-M2 |
TOT LIMIT |
453 |
1477 |
Albert Hintzmann Colominas |
|
|
42:24 |
41:29 |
4:09 |
21:36 |
.. 500 |
31:41 |
.. 470 |
100-M4 |
BESALU ESPORTS |
454 |
1436 |
Luzdete De Oliveira Sousa |
|
|
42:25 |
42:06 |
4:13 |
21:14 |
.. 460 |
31:24 |
.. 443 |
101-M4 |
|
455 |
2352 |
Manuel Padilla Navas |
|
|
42:25 |
42:11 |
4:14 |
21:13 |
.. 454 |
31:31 |
.. 455 |
102-M4 |
|
456 |
2603 |
Javier Arenas Cabrera |
|
|
42:25 |
42:02 |
4:13 |
21:52 |
.. 537 |
32:01 |
.. 505 |
291-M3 |
ARECASPORTS |
457 |
821 |
Eric Carreras Vidal |
|
|
42:25 |
41:58 |
4:12 |
21:12 |
.. 449 |
31:24 |
.. 441 |
292-M3 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
458 |
2129 |
Antonio Garcia Barriga |
|
|
42:26 |
42:04 |
4:13 |
21:18 |
.. 471 |
31:41 |
.. 472 |
293-M3 |
|
459 |
1206 |
Pablo Tarditti Saracco |
|
|
42:27 |
42:20 |
4:14 |
21:09 |
.. 441 |
31:42 |
.. 474 |
5-M1 |
|
460 |
2506 |
Adolfo Prades Omedes |
|
|
42:29 |
41:34 |
4:10 |
21:53 |
.. 539 |
31:59 |
.. 503 |
103-M4 |
|
461 |
2635 |
Joan Gil Albiol |
|
|
42:29 |
42:16 |
4:14 |
21:17 |
.. 466 |
31:32 |
.. 457 |
294-M3 |
|
462 |
1807 |
Josep Figueras Casanovas |
|
|
42:30 |
42:20 |
4:14 |
21:16 |
.. 463 |
31:38 |
.. 466 |
295-M3 |
C.A. IGUALADA |
463 |
2396 |
Jordi Camps Baiget |
|
|
42:30 |
41:46 |
4:11 |
21:40 |
.. 513 |
31:49 |
.. 482 |
296-M3 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
464 |
1500 |
Marc Triquell Durà |
|
|
42:31 |
42:03 |
4:13 |
21:36 |
.. 501 |
31:56 |
.. 498 |
297-M3 |
|
465 |
2071 |
Oscar Del Rio Maestre |
|
|
42:31 |
42:09 |
4:13 |
20:49 |
.. 386 |
31:06 |
.. 411 |
298-M3 |
CE TERRASSASPORTS |
466 |
2331 |
Ferran Barnet Cistero |
|
|
42:31 |
42:22 |
4:15 |
21:04 |
.. 423 |
31:28 |
.. 450 |
299-M3 |
|
467 |
1536 |
Robert Prat |
|
|
42:31 |
42:31 |
4:16 |
20:34 |
.. 355 |
31:09 |
.. 418 |
300-M3 |
CATALUNYA RADIO |
468 |
1808 |
Vidal Chivo Fernandez |
|
|
42:33 |
42:24 |
4:15 |
21:16 |
.. 464 |
31:41 |
.. 471 |
104-M4 |
C.A. IGUALADA |
469 |
1543 |
Cristina Bosch Coll |
F |
19 |
42:34 |
41:50 |
4:11 |
21:39 |
.. 509 |
31:45 |
.. 476 |
15-FC |
GIRONA COSTA BRAVA- C.A.P. |
470 |
521 |
José Alfageme Marcos |
|
|
42:34 |
42:19 |
4:14 |
21:38 |
.. 506 |
31:51 |
.. 484 |
4-M6 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
471 |
1050 |
Pedro Alonso Martinez |
|
|
42:34 |
41:20 |
4:08 |
21:49 |
.. 532 |
31:54 |
.. 490 |
105-M4 |
CEGUB |
472 |
1049 |
Javier Mendoza Suarez |
|
|
42:34 |
41:18 |
4:08 |
21:49 |
.. 529 |
31:53 |
.. 488 |
301-M3 |
CEGUB |
473 |
274 |
Josep Maria Garcia Sanchez |
|
|
42:35 |
41:54 |
4:12 |
21:47 |
.. 522 |
31:30 |
.. 453 |
106-M4 |
CAN MERCADER |
474 |
2654 |
Joaquim Mas Cardona |
|
|
42:36 |
42:29 |
4:15 |
21:43 |
.. 517 |
31:54 |
.. 492 |
5-M6 |
J.A. SABADELL |
475 |
295 |
David Turner |
|
|
42:36 |
42:27 |
4:15 |
21:11 |
.. 445 |
31:32 |
.. 456 |
107-M4 |
|
476 |
1903 |
Jose Miguel Cánovas Ballesteros |
|
|
42:37 |
41:35 |
4:10 |
22:09 |
.. 575 |
32:07 |
.. 516 |
34-M5 |
DIADORA DOMINGO CATALAN |
477 |
2580 |
Pedro Gallardo Moreno |
|
|
42:38 |
42:16 |
4:14 |
21:19 |
.. 472 |
31:39 |
.. 469 |
35-M5 |
C.N REUS PLONS |
478 |
316 |
Cristian Maestre Niza |
|
|
42:39 |
42:35 |
4:16 |
20:55 |
.. 401 |
31:27 |
.. 449 |
302-M3 |
|
479 |
1613 |
Ramon Puiggròs Boldú |
|
|
42:40 |
42:08 |
4:13 |
21:27 |
.. 488 |
31:38 |
.. 467 |
108-M4 |
G. E. BISBALENC |
480 |
2764 |
Abel Martínez Badia |
|
|
42:41 |
42:21 |
4:15 |
21:13 |
.. 456 |
31:36 |
.. 460 |
303-M3 |
ENGINYERS94 |
481 |
237 |
Xavier Bayod Vargas |
|
|
42:42 |
42:30 |
4:15 |
21:10 |
.. 444 |
31:34 |
.. 459 |
304-M3 |
|
482 |
196 |
Javier Boza Cenizo |
|
|
42:45 |
42:41 |
4:17 |
21:11 |
.. 448 |
31:38 |
.. 463 |
305-M3 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
483 |
884 |
Iago Perello Nogues |
|
|
42:46 |
42:19 |
4:14 |
21:32 |
.. 496 |
31:48 |
.. 481 |
109-M4 |
|
484 |
676 |
Alberto Roig Marza |
|
|
42:46 |
42:27 |
4:15 |
21:13 |
.. 455 |
31:37 |
.. 461 |
306-M3 |
DIADORA DOMINGO CATALAN |
485 |
1741 |
Marc Gasol Boleda |
|
|
42:47 |
42:45 |
4:17 |
20:43 |
.. 372 |
31:21 |
.. 436 |
307-M3 |
|
486 |
270 |
Carles Espina Eche |
|
|
42:48 |
42:38 |
4:16 |
21:20 |
.. 475 |
31:39 |
.. 468 |
308-M3 |
CAMU |
487 |
1720 |
Tomeu Gomila Pocovi |
|
|
42:49 |
42:23 |
4:15 |
21:52 |
.. 536 |
32:06 |
.. 514 |
309-M3 |
C.A. OLESA |
488 |
2657 |
Daniel Oliveras Aizpurua |
|
|
42:49 |
42:20 |
4:14 |
21:20 |
.. 477 |
31:47 |
.. 480 |
310-M3 |
|
489 |
1209 |
David Gabaldon Calzada |
|
|
42:50 |
41:43 |
4:11 |
21:59 |
.. 550 |
32:05 |
.. 512 |
311-M3 |
|
490 |
1607 |
David Camps Russinés |
|
|
42:50 |
42:26 |
4:15 |
21:58 |
.. 549 |
32:05 |
.. 511 |
110-M4 |
|
491 |
758 |
Oriol Castro Giro |
|
|
42:51 |
41:38 |
4:10 |
22:10 |
.. 580 |
32:11 |
.. 523 |
312-M3 |
|
492 |
574 |
Toni González Muñoz |
|
|
42:53 |
42:00 |
4:12 |
22:24 |
.. 628 |
32:24 |
.. 542 |
313-M3 |
J'ARRIBU |
493 |
1982 |
Juan Miguel Blanco Jimenez |
|
|
42:54 |
42:27 |
4:15 |
21:02 |
.. 417 |
31:31 |
.. 454 |
314-M3 |
VICTOR GO! |
494 |
339 |
Alfred Ferrés Rusinés |
|
|
42:55 |
42:48 |
4:17 |
21:05 |
.. 426 |
31:37 |
.. 462 |
315-M3 |
|
495 |
1434 |
Pedro Diaz Yerro |
|
|
42:57 |
42:15 |
4:14 |
21:38 |
.. 505 |
31:46 |
.. 479 |
316-M3 |
|
496 |
635 |
Samuel Corbado Moreno |
|
|
42:58 |
41:59 |
4:12 |
22:54 |
.. 719 |
32:54 |
.. 597 |
317-M3 |
|
497 |
2768 |
Josep Llopis Castella |
|
|
42:58 |
42:51 |
4:18 |
21:12 |
.. 451 |
31:45 |
.. 477 |
111-M4 |
|
498 |
2609 |
Xavier Benavente Barrera |
|
|
42:58 |
42:17 |
4:14 |
21:25 |
.. 483 |
31:52 |
.. 486 |
318-M3 |
|
499 |
2295 |
Javier Cañas García |
|
|
42:59 |
42:35 |
4:16 |
21:30 |
.. 494 |
31:55 |
.. 495 |
319-M3 |
|
500 |
636 |
Cristian Corbado Moreno |
|
|
42:59 |
42:00 |
4:12 |
22:53 |
.. 717 |
32:54 |
.. 596 |
320-M3 |
|
501 |
1628 |
Pedro Gracia Pastor |
|
|
42:59 |
42:25 |
4:15 |
21:24 |
.. 481 |
31:49 |
.. 483 |
112-M4 |
S.C. SANT ANDREU |
502 |
2169 |
Rafael Garcia Fuentes |
|
|
43:00 |
42:11 |
4:14 |
22:11 |
.. 584 |
32:06 |
.. 513 |
113-M4 |
|
503 |
366 |
Xavier Marquez Reyes |
|
|
43:01 |
42:25 |
4:15 |
21:50 |
.. 534 |
32:09 |
.. 520 |
114-M4 |
GAVÁ |
504 |
616 |
Ramon Betes Piedrafita |
|
|
43:01 |
42:54 |
4:18 |
21:30 |
.. 493 |
31:55 |
.. 496 |
36-M5 |
AT RUNNING |
505 |
675 |
Jose Maria San Agustin Vinader |
|
|
43:02 |
42:45 |
4:17 |
21:43 |
.. 518 |
32:02 |
.. 508 |
6-M6 |
DIPUTACIO BARCELONA |
506 |
886 |
Joan Carles Claros Moreno |
|
|
43:04 |
41:50 |
4:11 |
22:44 |
.. 684 |
32:36 |
.. 566 |
115-M4 |
CANALETES |
507 |
962 |
Xavier Alentorn Escayola |
|
|
43:04 |
41:48 |
4:11 |
|
|
32:08 |
.. 518 |
321-M3 |
|
508 |
2109 |
Ignasi Rodríguez Galindo |
|
|
43:04 |
42:39 |
4:16 |
21:18 |
.. 469 |
31:46 |
.. 478 |
116-M4 |
VICTOR GO! |
509 |
1811 |
Toni Sánchez Mercader |
|
|
43:05 |
42:36 |
4:16 |
21:47 |
.. 525 |
32:04 |
.. 510 |
322-M3 |
|
510 |
2308 |
Jose Antonio Lopez Fernandez |
|
|
43:05 |
43:05 |
4:19 |
20:47 |
.. 381 |
31:26 |
.. 446 |
323-M3 |
|
511 |
2223 |
Ramón Albesa Rodríguez |
|
|
43:06 |
42:51 |
4:18 |
21:09 |
.. 437 |
31:43 |
.. 475 |
117-M4 |
|
512 |
1501 |
Alfredo Martín Gómez |
|
|
43:06 |
42:39 |
4:16 |
21:36 |
.. 499 |
31:56 |
.. 499 |
324-M3 |
|
513 |
1549 |
Raquel Medina Mendez |
F |
20 |
43:06 |
42:57 |
4:18 |
21:47 |
.. 524 |
32:15 |
.. 525 |
16-FC |
UAT |
514 |
272 |
Josep Jové March |
|
|
43:07 |
41:32 |
4:10 |
22:23 |
.. 624 |
32:27 |
.. 547 |
118-M4 |
C.A. DOVAL ANDORRA |
515 |
1892 |
Antoni Borrell Gallart |
|
|
43:07 |
42:22 |
4:15 |
22:04 |
.. 562 |
32:16 |
.. 527 |
325-M3 |
KM DE ORO |
516 |
2569 |
Quim Mallorqui Bague |
|
|
43:07 |
42:51 |
4:18 |
22:13 |
.. 596 |
32:16 |
.. 526 |
326-M3 |
|
517 |
1919 |
Joan Sala Aguaron |
|
|
43:08 |
42:24 |
4:15 |
22:04 |
.. 560 |
32:17 |
.. 528 |
327-M3 |
CAIXA DE SABADELL |
518 |
1540 |
Carlos Salinas Mongay |
|
|
43:09 |
43:02 |
4:19 |
21:18 |
.. 470 |
31:56 |
.. 502 |
328-M3 |
|
519 |
2135 |
Xavier Canals Asin |
|
|
43:09 |
43:09 |
4:19 |
21:33 |
.. 497 |
32:18 |
.. 529 |
329-M3 |
STIKAFUL |
520 |
2275 |
Jose Luis Gonzalez Herrero |
|
|
43:09 |
42:57 |
4:18 |
21:39 |
.. 507 |
31:56 |
.. 500 |
330-M3 |
|
521 |
998 |
Angel Perez Jabalera |
|
|
43:10 |
42:44 |
4:17 |
21:47 |
.. 523 |
32:07 |
.. 517 |
331-M3 |
FONDITES BDF |
522 |
1637 |
Jordi Beltran Beltran |
|
|
43:11 |
41:57 |
4:12 |
22:29 |
.. 646 |
32:36 |
.. 565 |
119-M4 |
|
523 |
2191 |
Jordi Perez I Janer |
|
|
43:11 |
42:44 |
4:17 |
21:50 |
.. 535 |
32:14 |
.. 524 |
120-M4 |
|
524 |
1599 |
Ferran Capell Zapata |
|
|
43:12 |
41:46 |
4:11 |
22:19 |
.. 614 |
32:25 |
.. 545 |
332-M3 |
|
525 |
611 |
Miguel Matute Martinez |
|
|
43:13 |
43:12 |
4:20 |
20:38 |
.. 363 |
31:26 |
.. 448 |
333-M3 |
|
526 |
247 |
Cándido Molina Gahete |
|
|
43:14 |
43:01 |
4:19 |
21:17 |
.. 467 |
31:53 |
.. 487 |
37-M5 |
ATLETISME GIRONA |
527 |
1658 |
Manel Perez Millan |
|
|
43:15 |
42:44 |
4:17 |
22:16 |
.. 605 |
32:34 |
.. 561 |
334-M3 |
|
528 |
651 |
Eufemio Vallejo Prieto |
|
|
43:19 |
43:02 |
4:19 |
21:42 |
.. 515 |
32:02 |
.. 507 |
7-M6 |
C.A. NOU BARRIS |
529 |
642 |
Carles Manzano Rodriguez |
|
|
43:20 |
43:03 |
4:19 |
21:20 |
.. 476 |
31:55 |
.. 497 |
121-M4 |
|
530 |
2737 |
Dani Gomà Solana |
|
|
43:20 |
42:25 |
4:15 |
22:15 |
.. 603 |
32:22 |
.. 537 |
335-M3 |
LEFFER´S RUNNERS |
531 |
2503 |
Juan Carlos Diaz Sanchez |
|
|
43:20 |
42:55 |
4:18 |
21:42 |
.. 516 |
32:10 |
.. 522 |
336-M3 |
PEÑA DEL CACEROLO |
532 |
875 |
Miquel Garmendia Frago |
|
|
43:21 |
42:40 |
4:16 |
22:27 |
.. 638 |
32:30 |
.. 552 |
337-M3 |
CAN MERCADER |
533 |
182 |
Jose Luis Velasco Corderi |
|
|
43:21 |
42:57 |
4:18 |
22:26 |
.. 636 |
32:42 |
.. 574 |
122-M4 |
PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA |
534 |
1940 |
Emilio Morales Rodriguez |
|
|
43:22 |
42:57 |
4:18 |
22:14 |
.. 600 |
32:23 |
.. 541 |
123-M4 |
|
535 |
406 |
Fco. Javier Ayuso Pérez |
|
|
43:22 |
43:02 |
4:19 |
21:26 |
.. 486 |
32:02 |
.. 506 |
338-M3 |
|
536 |
564 |
Ferran Gomez Bernabe |
|
|
43:22 |
43:01 |
4:19 |
21:46 |
.. 519 |
32:19 |
.. 532 |
339-M3 |
ATLETIC CERDANYOLA |
537 |
615 |
Francisco Trapero Salvador |
|
|
43:22 |
42:58 |
4:18 |
22:15 |
.. 601 |
32:23 |
.. 540 |
124-M4 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
538 |
701 |
Manuel Martinez Zarcero |
|
|
43:22 |
42:45 |
4:17 |
22:09 |
.. 573 |
32:23 |
.. 539 |
125-M4 |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
539 |
2433 |
David Pérez Marín |
|
|
43:23 |
43:19 |
4:20 |
|
|
31:54 |
.. 491 |
340-M3 |
E.C.SANT ANDREU |
540 |
145 |
Ana Alvarez Grijalba |
F |
21 |
43:23 |
43:20 |
4:20 |
21:09 |
.. 438 |
31:54 |
.. 493 |
17-FC |
C.A. SANT CELONI |
541 |
2187 |
Albert Miralles I Martil |
|
|
43:24 |
43:17 |
4:20 |
21:12 |
.. 452 |
31:53 |
.. 489 |
126-M4 |
|
542 |
365 |
Rafael Albala Parra |
|
|
43:25 |
42:49 |
4:17 |
22:12 |
.. 592 |
32:30 |
.. 550 |
38-M5 |
|
543 |
2124 |
Alberto Vazquez Saenz |
|
|
43:26 |
42:52 |
4:18 |
21:58 |
.. 548 |
32:24 |
.. 543 |
341-M3 |
UFEM |
544 |
1459 |
Rene Ballester Arasse |
|
|
43:26 |
43:08 |
4:19 |
21:37 |
.. 503 |
32:06 |
.. 515 |
342-M3 |
START 2 RUN |
545 |
399 |
Marc Verdura Pi |
|
|
43:28 |
42:31 |
4:16 |
23:29 |
.. 831 |
33:10 |
.. 635 |
343-M3 |
SANTS XINO XANO |
546 |
1377 |
Iñigo Urruchi Sagredo |
|
|
43:28 |
43:05 |
4:19 |
22:12 |
.. 590 |
32:39 |
.. 571 |
344-M3 |
|
547 |
1422 |
Antonio Gonzalez Navarro |
|
|
43:29 |
43:21 |
4:21 |
21:40 |
.. 511 |
32:09 |
.. 521 |
127-M4 |
|
548 |
1519 |
Feliu Coronado Justicia |
|
|
43:29 |
42:46 |
4:17 |
22:41 |
.. 674 |
32:47 |
.. 582 |
345-M3 |
CLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR |
549 |
1691 |
Francesc Vives Prats |
|
|
43:29 |
43:03 |
4:19 |
22:13 |
.. 593 |
32:31 |
.. 554 |
346-M3 |
|
550 |
2212 |
Xavier Navas De Maya |
|
|
43:29 |
42:09 |
4:13 |
22:43 |
.. 680 |
32:56 |
.. 601 |
347-M3 |
|
551 |
380 |
Joan Canales Canales |
|
|
43:30 |
42:41 |
4:17 |
22:19 |
.. 611 |
32:34 |
.. 560 |
348-M3 |
|
552 |
2520 |
Francesc Alcaide Torrell |
|
|
43:30 |
42:49 |
4:17 |
22:05 |
.. 565 |
32:22 |
.. 536 |
349-M3 |
|
553 |
2062 |
Sara Prescoli Pacheco |
F |
22 |
43:31 |
43:05 |
4:19 |
22:09 |
.. 578 |
32:31 |
.. 553 |
18-FC |
C.A. OLESA |
554 |
167 |
Jose Ramon Martinez Diaz |
|
|
43:32 |
43:29 |
4:21 |
21:08 |
.. 436 |
32:03 |
.. 509 |
128-M4 |
RUNNING VALLES |
555 |
794 |
Roger Gil Bertran |
|
|
43:32 |
42:41 |
4:17 |
22:49 |
.. 701 |
33:03 |
.. 628 |
350-M3 |
|
556 |
1455 |
Blai Borrell Mila |
|
|
43:33 |
42:56 |
4:18 |
23:23 |
.. 815 |
33:27 |
.. 683 |
351-M3 |
|
557 |
269 |
Jaume Enric Zamora I Escala |
|
|
43:35 |
43:11 |
4:20 |
21:57 |
.. 547 |
32:33 |
.. 557 |
129-M4 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
558 |
159 |
Miguel Angel Moreno Dominguez |
|
|
43:36 |
42:57 |
4:18 |
22:26 |
.. 635 |
32:43 |
.. 576 |
352-M3 |
CRONOS RUN |
559 |
2496 |
Fernando Fernandez Rodriguez |
|
|
43:37 |
43:18 |
4:20 |
22:29 |
.. 643 |
32:38 |
.. 569 |
39-M5 |
PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA |
560 |
2190 |
Ruben Pons Perez |
|
|
43:37 |
42:51 |
4:18 |
22:36 |
.. 662 |
32:48 |
.. 585 |
130-M4 |
|
561 |
69 |
Arcadi Alibes Riera |
|
|
43:38 |
43:26 |
4:21 |
21:47 |
.. 527 |
32:20 |
.. 533 |
131-M4 |
TV CATALUNYA |
562 |
299 |
Juan Jose Carnero Jimenez |
|
|
43:38 |
42:46 |
4:17 |
22:25 |
.. 632 |
32:39 |
.. 572 |
132-M4 |
DUSCHOLUX |
563 |
2415 |
Jaime Herrero Pastor |
|
|
43:38 |
43:34 |
4:22 |
21:23 |
.. 480 |
32:19 |
.. 531 |
353-M3 |
|
564 |
1380 |
Josep Solagran Ruiz |
|
|
43:39 |
43:16 |
4:20 |
21:49 |
.. 531 |
32:19 |
.. 530 |
354-M3 |
|
565 |
300 |
Carlos Palom Rico |
|
|
43:40 |
43:24 |
4:21 |
21:49 |
.. 530 |
32:23 |
.. 538 |
355-M3 |
C.A. RUNNING |
566 |
762 |
Alvaro Serra Gomez |
|
|
43:43 |
43:31 |
4:22 |
21:26 |
.. 485 |
32:09 |
.. 519 |
6-M1 |
TENNIS LA SALUT |
567 |
259 |
Joerg Klumbis |
|
|
43:45 |
43:30 |
4:21 |
22:14 |
.. 599 |
32:39 |
.. 570 |
133-M4 |
|
568 |
2159 |
Sergi Garcia Gonzalez |
|
|
43:46 |
42:49 |
4:17 |
22:49 |
.. 702 |
32:56 |
.. 600 |
356-M3 |
|
569 |
950 |
Daniel Alonso Simon |
|
|
43:47 |
42:42 |
4:17 |
22:25 |
.. 633 |
32:32 |
.. 556 |
357-M3 |
|
570 |
1526 |
Francisco Garcia Castro |
|
|
43:47 |
42:27 |
4:15 |
22:50 |
.. 706 |
33:02 |
.. 623 |
358-M3 |
|
571 |
711 |
Miguel Vidal Santiago |
|
|
43:47 |
43:39 |
4:22 |
21:59 |
.. 551 |
32:35 |
.. 563 |
359-M3 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
572 |
2178 |
David Ojeda Alonso |
|
|
43:47 |
42:46 |
4:17 |
22:35 |
.. 660 |
32:55 |
.. 598 |
360-M3 |
|
573 |
2548 |
Jorge Martin Rios |
|
|
43:48 |
42:00 |
4:12 |
23:30 |
.. 837 |
33:18 |
.. 652 |
361-M3 |
|
574 |
2422 |
Jordi Desembre Pedrido |
|
|
43:48 |
42:00 |
4:12 |
23:30 |
.. 839 |
33:18 |
.. 653 |
134-M4 |
|
575 |
268 |
Mario Sobrecasas Aguilera |
|
|
43:49 |
43:01 |
4:19 |
23:15 |
.. 798 |
33:17 |
.. 651 |
362-M3 |
|
576 |
2384 |
Jaume Siberta Duran |
|
|
43:50 |
43:05 |
4:19 |
22:45 |
.. 687 |
33:02 |
.. 620 |
363-M3 |
VICTOR GO! |
577 |
1823 |
Jordi Espasa Jove |
|
|
43:51 |
43:49 |
4:23 |
21:36 |
.. 502 |
32:41 |
.. 573 |
135-M4 |
|
578 |
108 |
Albert Saula Jubany |
|
|
43:51 |
43:08 |
4:19 |
23:32 |
.. 844 |
33:26 |
.. 680 |
364-M3 |
AT. CRAY VALLEY |
579 |
1005 |
Joan Barril Suñe |
|
|
43:52 |
43:26 |
4:21 |
21:48 |
.. 528 |
32:27 |
.. 548 |
365-M3 |
|
580 |
1524 |
Christophe Pottier |
|
|
43:53 |
43:34 |
4:22 |
21:50 |
.. 533 |
32:26 |
.. 546 |
136-M4 |
|
581 |
1590 |
Jordi Picas Bernadell |
|
|
43:53 |
43:39 |
4:22 |
21:34 |
.. 498 |
32:30 |
.. 551 |
366-M3 |
|
582 |
2534 |
Esteve Rovira Porta |
|
|
43:54 |
42:44 |
4:17 |
23:10 |
.. 779 |
33:18 |
.. 654 |
367-M3 |
|
583 |
987 |
Santiago Navarro Massa |
|
|
43:55 |
43:32 |
4:22 |
22:18 |
.. 608 |
32:44 |
.. 578 |
40-M5 |
C.A. IGUALADA |
584 |
107 |
Lucia Caballero I Marco |
F |
23 |
43:55 |
43:33 |
4:22 |
22:03 |
.. 558 |
32:34 |
.. 559 |
4-FD |
RUNNING VALLES |
585 |
310 |
Edmond Aragall Pradal |
|
|
43:55 |
43:52 |
4:24 |
21:29 |
.. 491 |
32:21 |
.. 534 |
368-M3 |
AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI |
586 |
605 |
Jordi Aros |
|
|
43:56 |
43:17 |
4:20 |
21:56 |
.. 543 |
32:29 |
.. 549 |
369-M3 |
RUNNERSBOT |
587 |
2516 |
Javier Zaldua |
|
|
43:56 |
43:28 |
4:21 |
22:28 |
.. 641 |
32:56 |
.. 602 |
370-M3 |
|
588 |
1071 |
Marc Galobardes Molins |
|
|
43:59 |
43:29 |
4:21 |
22:25 |
.. 630 |
32:53 |
.. 594 |
371-M3 |
|
589 |
1439 |
Fernando Cruz Pedrosa |
|
|
43:59 |
43:27 |
4:21 |
21:25 |
.. 482 |
32:01 |
.. 504 |
137-M4 |
|
590 |
1576 |
Joan Aroca Palmero |
|
|
43:59 |
43:19 |
4:20 |
22:41 |
.. 676 |
33:03 |
.. 625 |
372-M3 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
591 |
404 |
Jose Serralvo Muñoz |
|
|
44:00 |
43:54 |
4:24 |
21:27 |
.. 487 |
32:21 |
.. 535 |
373-M3 |
VICTOR GO! |
592 |
2686 |
Bernardo Lopez Ramon |
|
|
44:00 |
43:07 |
4:19 |
23:24 |
.. 819 |
33:33 |
.. 699 |
374-M3 |
A E. PEDRAFORCA |
593 |
1879 |
Xavier Martinez Grasa |
|
|
44:00 |
43:30 |
4:21 |
22:23 |
.. 625 |
32:53 |
.. 593 |
375-M3 |
|
594 |
263 |
Carlos Celeiro Bao |
|
|
44:02 |
42:56 |
4:18 |
22:53 |
.. 716 |
33:00 |
.. 616 |
138-M4 |
|
595 |
2745 |
Jose Carlos Moreno Rodríguez |
|
|
44:02 |
43:40 |
4:22 |
22:03 |
.. 559 |
32:33 |
.. 558 |
376-M3 |
|
596 |
919 |
David Audevis Alonso |
|
|
44:03 |
43:36 |
4:22 |
21:31 |
.. 495 |
32:25 |
.. 544 |
139-M4 |
KORRE - KORRE |
597 |
741 |
Joan Martinez Ruiz |
|
|
44:04 |
43:58 |
4:24 |
22:20 |
.. 615 |
33:03 |
.. 626 |
377-M3 |
|
598 |
561 |
Xavier Garcia Arranz |
|
|
44:04 |
43:02 |
4:19 |
22:10 |
.. 582 |
32:34 |
.. 562 |
378-M3 |
C.N. BARCELONA |
599 |
1399 |
Bruno Paz Palanques |
|
|
44:05 |
44:00 |
4:24 |
20:58 |
.. 408 |
32:31 |
.. 555 |
379-M3 |
|
600 |
979 |
Juan Carlos Guallar Muñio |
|
|
44:06 |
43:31 |
4:22 |
22:19 |
.. 612 |
32:53 |
.. 591 |
380-M3 |
|
601 |
199 |
Josep Lluis Navas Lopez |
|
|
44:07 |
43:48 |
4:23 |
21:57 |
.. 544 |
32:48 |
.. 584 |
41-M5 |
C.A. RUNNING |
602 |
2057 |
Hermini Garcia Vicente |
|
|
44:07 |
43:42 |
4:23 |
22:10 |
.. 581 |
32:49 |
.. 587 |
381-M3 |
|
603 |
1625 |
Sergi Canyameres Masip |
|
|
44:08 |
43:14 |
4:20 |
22:58 |
.. 730 |
33:34 |
.. 704 |
7-M1 |
CDTH |
604 |
2434 |
Manuel Fernandez Corella |
|
|
44:08 |
43:19 |
4:20 |
22:20 |
.. 617 |
32:49 |
.. 586 |
382-M3 |
C.A.GONVAUTO |
605 |
1381 |
Pere Serra Mitjans |
|
|
44:09 |
43:31 |
4:22 |
23:24 |
.. 820 |
33:27 |
.. 684 |
383-M3 |
|
606 |
641 |
Carlos Garcia Dominguez |
|
|
44:10 |
43:07 |
4:19 |
22:49 |
.. 703 |
33:00 |
.. 615 |
384-M3 |
CN CATALUNYA |
607 |
2448 |
Jordi Badia Verdeny |
|
|
44:10 |
43:45 |
4:23 |
22:11 |
.. 583 |
32:50 |
.. 589 |
140-M4 |
U.C. TREMP |
609 |
12 |
Josep Maria Puig Polo |
|
|
44:10 |
44:05 |
4:25 |
21:55 |
.. 541 |
32:44 |
.. 579 |
141-M4 |
ESPORT I NATURA |
608 |
2758 |
Emmanuel Prats López |
|
|
44:10 |
44:08 |
4:25 |
21:46 |
.. 521 |
32:36 |
.. 564 |
385-M3 |
|
610 |
2309 |
Javier Torralbo Veliz |
|
|
44:10 |
43:03 |
4:19 |
|
|
32:46 |
.. 581 |
386-M3 |
|
611 |
637 |
Jordi Ribas Guardia |
|
|
44:11 |
43:37 |
4:22 |
22:32 |
.. 654 |
33:07 |
.. 630 |
142-M4 |
KTAPILLU |
612 |
1921 |
Guillermo Oriol Gil |
|
|
44:13 |
44:06 |
4:25 |
22:22 |
.. 622 |
33:09 |
.. 632 |
387-M3 |
|
613 |
292 |
Francesc Calabia Gibert |
|
|
44:13 |
43:42 |
4:23 |
22:13 |
.. 597 |
32:45 |
.. 580 |
388-M3 |
Run2THills |
614 |
2125 |
Francisco Mellado Marchan |
|
|
44:14 |
44:04 |
4:25 |
21:57 |
.. 546 |
32:38 |
.. 568 |
143-M4 |
CLUB TENIS SAN ADRIAN |
615 |
1292 |
Alfons Cabeza Llano |
|
|
44:14 |
44:03 |
4:25 |
22:12 |
.. 587 |
32:53 |
.. 592 |
389-M3 |
|
616 |
1966 |
Eduard Barcelo Traserra |
|
|
44:15 |
43:29 |
4:21 |
22:04 |
.. 561 |
32:37 |
.. 567 |
390-M3 |
|
617 |
435 |
Eduard Rovira Vidal |
|
|
44:16 |
43:25 |
4:21 |
22:49 |
.. 700 |
33:08 |
.. 631 |
391-M3 |
|
618 |
2401 |
Cèsar Suñer Molero |
|
|
44:19 |
43:23 |
4:21 |
22:29 |
.. 644 |
32:58 |
.. 610 |
392-M3 |
LEFFER´S RUNNERS |
619 |
824 |
Fernando Lopez Navarro |
|
|
44:19 |
43:27 |
4:21 |
22:42 |
.. 678 |
33:10 |
.. 636 |
393-M3 |
PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA |
620 |
2292 |
Albert Tadeo Folch |
|
|
44:19 |
43:49 |
4:23 |
22:24 |
.. 627 |
32:58 |
.. 608 |
42-M5 |
C.A. RUNNING |
621 |
2689 |
Josep Solà Font |
|
|
44:20 |
43:27 |
4:21 |
22:50 |
.. 704 |
33:09 |
.. 634 |
144-M4 |
|
622 |
997 |
Carlos Siscart Gonzalez |
|
|
44:21 |
43:33 |
4:22 |
23:11 |
.. 786 |
33:24 |
.. 674 |
394-M3 |
|
623 |
907 |
Javier Cerda Pla |
|
|
44:22 |
43:26 |
4:21 |
23:37 |
.. 858 |
33:46 |
.. 728 |
145-M4 |
|
624 |
245 |
Lluís Fuentes Pujol |
|
|
44:23 |
44:12 |
4:26 |
22:04 |
.. 563 |
32:50 |
.. 588 |
395-M3 |
|
625 |
2515 |
Toni Romero Comas |
|
|
44:24 |
44:07 |
4:25 |
22:06 |
.. 568 |
32:47 |
.. 583 |
396-M3 |
C.A. VILADECANS |
626 |
1335 |
Sin Datos Del Dorsal 1335 |
|
|
44:25 |
44:03 |
4:25 |
22:08 |
.. 572 |
33:00 |
.. 614 |
397-M3 |
|
627 |
2340 |
Sergio Parejo Mantas |
|
|
44:25 |
44:13 |
4:26 |
22:12 |
.. 589 |
33:04 |
.. 629 |
398-M3 |
CH CASTELLDEFELS |
628 |
2358 |
Josep Maria Aixas Granja |
|
|
44:25 |
44:16 |
4:26 |
22:02 |
.. 556 |
32:58 |
.. 609 |
399-M3 |
|
629 |
2674 |
Fernando Ortin Fernandez |
|
|
44:25 |
44:01 |
4:25 |
22:40 |
.. 670 |
33:20 |
.. 659 |
400-M3 |
MAIMAKANSU |
630 |
2573 |
Jordi Bel Molas |
|
|
44:26 |
43:25 |
4:21 |
23:19 |
.. 808 |
33:41 |
.. 715 |
401-M3 |
|
631 |
2677 |
Lluis Rivera Jove |
|
|
44:26 |
43:42 |
4:23 |
21:57 |
.. 545 |
33:23 |
.. 668 |
402-M3 |
|
632 |
1415 |
Joan Manuel Llitra Virgili |
|
|
44:26 |
43:38 |
4:22 |
22:19 |
.. 613 |
32:54 |
.. 595 |
43-M5 |
|
633 |
700 |
Miguel Aceytuno Comas |
|
|
44:28 |
43:54 |
4:24 |
22:02 |
.. 555 |
32:52 |
.. 590 |
146-M4 |
|
634 |
2762 |
Andrew Marsal James |
|
|
44:28 |
44:06 |
4:25 |
22:08 |
.. 571 |
32:55 |
.. 599 |
403-M3 |
|
636 |
1709 |
Jesus Fernandez Martin |
|
|
44:28 |
44:10 |
4:25 |
22:48 |
.. 697 |
33:30 |
.. 689 |
405-M3 |
LA LAGRIMA |
635 |
1788 |
Joaquim Patiño Ortiz |
|
|
44:28 |
44:22 |
4:27 |
22:09 |
.. 577 |
33:01 |
.. 619 |
404-M3 |
|
637 |
1912 |
Jordi Martinez Baylach |
|
|
44:28 |
43:53 |
4:24 |
22:54 |
.. 718 |
33:32 |
.. 694 |
406-M3 |
|
638 |
2706 |
Jorge Castro álvarez |
|
|
44:29 |
44:11 |
4:26 |
22:15 |
.. 604 |
33:13 |
.. 646 |
407-M3 |
|
639 |
1998 |
Enric Andres Baca |
|
|
44:30 |
43:11 |
4:20 |
23:12 |
.. 789 |
33:32 |
.. 691 |
408-M3 |
A.E FRUCTUOS GELABERT |
640 |
621 |
Manuel Moya Jimenez |
|
|
44:30 |
43:38 |
4:22 |
22:53 |
.. 715 |
33:24 |
.. 675 |
147-M4 |
|
641 |
852 |
Angel Ruiz Cornejo |
|
|
44:31 |
43:17 |
4:20 |
23:05 |
.. 753 |
33:23 |
.. 666 |
148-M4 |
CEGUB |
642 |
441 |
Frank Jiménez álvarez |
|
|
44:31 |
43:17 |
4:20 |
23:09 |
.. 771 |
33:35 |
.. 705 |
409-M3 |
CEGUB |
643 |
341 |
Enric Gomez Pamies |
|
|
44:32 |
44:20 |
4:26 |
21:56 |
.. 542 |
33:00 |
.. 617 |
149-M4 |
RUNNING VALLES |
644 |
2349 |
David Ortega Merina |
|
|
44:32 |
43:49 |
4:23 |
22:31 |
.. 653 |
33:11 |
.. 637 |
410-M3 |
CEGUB |
645 |
1810 |
Wenceslao Martinez Molina |
|
|
44:33 |
43:49 |
4:23 |
22:48 |
.. 696 |
33:20 |
.. 660 |
8-M6 |
C.A. IGUALADA |
646 |
764 |
Oriol Monclus Morral |
|
|
44:33 |
43:31 |
4:22 |
22:59 |
.. 733 |
33:24 |
.. 673 |
411-M3 |
|
647 |
501 |
Oriol Felip Ventura |
|
|
44:33 |
43:48 |
4:23 |
22:31 |
.. 652 |
33:02 |
.. 621 |
412-M3 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
648 |
2482 |
Jose Sayas Ferrer |
|
|
44:34 |
44:13 |
4:26 |
22:13 |
.. 594 |
33:02 |
.. 622 |
44-M5 |
E.C.SANT ANDREU |
649 |
169 |
Lluis Ribas I Guardia |
|
|
44:35 |
44:00 |
4:24 |
22:53 |
.. 712 |
33:23 |
.. 672 |
150-M4 |
KTAPILLU |
650 |
540 |
Jaume Cabrespina Abril |
|
|
44:35 |
44:00 |
4:24 |
22:56 |
.. 722 |
33:32 |
.. 692 |
413-M3 |
|
651 |
2642 |
Rubén Rubio Andrés |
|
|
44:35 |
44:14 |
4:26 |
22:31 |
.. 651 |
33:11 |
.. 641 |
414-M3 |
|
652 |
1943 |
Marc Orts |
|
|
44:36 |
43:51 |
4:24 |
22:50 |
.. 705 |
33:25 |
.. 677 |
415-M3 |
|
653 |
716 |
Angel Quiles Mateu |
|
|
44:38 |
43:53 |
4:24 |
22:22 |
.. 621 |
32:57 |
.. 603 |
151-M4 |
C.A. RUNNING |
654 |
1728 |
Julio Caso Julian |
|
|
44:38 |
43:23 |
4:21 |
23:01 |
.. 741 |
33:22 |
.. 665 |
152-M4 |
|
655 |
2143 |
Daniel Ruiz Pes |
|
|
44:40 |
43:41 |
4:23 |
22:30 |
.. 647 |
33:14 |
.. 647 |
416-M3 |
|
656 |
211 |
Carles Mante Prats |
|
|
44:40 |
44:39 |
4:28 |
21:37 |
.. 504 |
32:42 |
.. 575 |
417-M3 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
657 |
562 |
Francisco Javie Barrachina Piñol |
|
|
44:41 |
43:58 |
4:24 |
23:05 |
.. 755 |
33:43 |
.. 723 |
153-M4 |
MARATID |
658 |
1216 |
Montse Casoliva Carot |
F |
24 |
44:41 |
43:29 |
4:21 |
23:02 |
.. 744 |
33:33 |
.. 696 |
5-FD |
C.A.I |
659 |
742 |
German Baquedano Sanchez |
|
|
44:42 |
44:35 |
4:28 |
22:20 |
.. 618 |
33:11 |
.. 639 |
418-M3 |
|
660 |
912 |
Juan Carlos Parada Jacome |
|
|
44:42 |
43:33 |
4:22 |
23:03 |
.. 751 |
33:33 |
.. 695 |
154-M4 |
C.A. NOU BARRIS |
661 |
2322 |
Josep Maria Matas Planas |
|
|
44:42 |
44:12 |
4:26 |
23:02 |
.. 746 |
33:33 |
.. 698 |
155-M4 |
|
662 |
1410 |
Juan Alfredo Martinez Diaz |
|
|
44:43 |
44:16 |
4:26 |
22:40 |
.. 672 |
33:23 |
.. 669 |
45-M5 |
|
663 |
1019 |
Mario Martin Clusella |
|
|
44:44 |
44:30 |
4:27 |
22:29 |
.. 645 |
33:19 |
.. 658 |
9-M6 |
|
664 |
152 |
Manuel Sanchez Cristobal |
|
|
44:45 |
44:27 |
4:27 |
22:26 |
.. 637 |
33:09 |
.. 633 |
46-M5 |
PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA |
665 |
706 |
Manel Menendez Guirao |
|
|
44:45 |
44:32 |
4:28 |
22:06 |
.. 567 |
32:57 |
.. 604 |
47-M5 |
|
666 |
2047 |
Laura Cobos Blanco |
F |
25 |
44:45 |
44:41 |
4:29 |
22:06 |
.. 566 |
33:03 |
.. 627 |
19-FC |
C.N. TERRASSA |
667 |
2461 |
Jaime Aragones Sanchez |
|
|
44:46 |
44:42 |
4:29 |
22:05 |
.. 564 |
33:02 |
.. 624 |
419-M3 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
668 |
418 |
Ignaz Meyer |
|
|
44:46 |
44:40 |
4:28 |
22:00 |
.. 553 |
32:58 |
.. 607 |
48-M5 |
|
670 |
1220 |
Carles Leiva Presa |
|
|
44:46 |
44:25 |
4:27 |
22:27 |
.. 639 |
33:22 |
.. 663 |
421-M3 |
|
669 |
2447 |
Francisco Serrano Cantalejo |
|
|
44:46 |
43:49 |
4:23 |
23:00 |
.. 737 |
33:33 |
.. 700 |
420-M3 |
CORRER EN GALICIA . ORG |
671 |
1821 |
Albert Aumatell Auli |
|
|
44:46 |
43:41 |
4:23 |
23:09 |
.. 776 |
33:34 |
.. 701 |
422-M3 |
|
672 |
305 |
Carlos Luna Rodriguez |
|
|
44:46 |
44:42 |
4:29 |
21:41 |
.. 514 |
32:43 |
.. 577 |
423-M3 |
AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI |
673 |
162 |
Joan Carbonell Tapiolas |
|
|
44:47 |
44:33 |
4:28 |
22:09 |
.. 576 |
32:59 |
.. 612 |
156-M4 |
RUNNEDORS |
674 |
1021 |
Borja Serra Gomez |
|
|
44:47 |
44:36 |
4:28 |
21:54 |
.. 540 |
32:59 |
.. 611 |
8-M1 |
CLUB TENIS LA SALUT |
675 |
944 |
Ramon Dordal Zueras |
|
|
44:48 |
44:15 |
4:26 |
22:37 |
.. 666 |
33:26 |
.. 681 |
157-M4 |
|
676 |
2605 |
Frank Ayala Sanchez |
|
|
44:49 |
44:11 |
4:26 |
22:44 |
.. 681 |
33:23 |
.. 671 |
424-M3 |
C.A. OLESA |
677 |
661 |
Pedro Julian Alvarez Alvarez |
|
|
44:50 |
44:25 |
4:27 |
23:00 |
.. 739 |
33:45 |
.. 726 |
158-M4 |
J.A. SABADELL |
678 |
1979 |
Francisco Merino |
|
|
44:51 |
44:48 |
4:29 |
22:11 |
.. 585 |
33:12 |
.. 643 |
10-M6 |
|
679 |
296 |
Jose Fco. Canca Hurtado |
|
|
44:51 |
43:55 |
4:24 |
22:53 |
.. 713 |
33:24 |
.. 676 |
49-M5 |
VICTOR GO! |
680 |
1450 |
Luis Camas Millan |
|
|
44:51 |
44:30 |
4:27 |
22:09 |
.. 574 |
32:59 |
.. 613 |
159-M4 |
|
681 |
331 |
Manuel Garcia Gil |
|
|
44:52 |
43:42 |
4:23 |
23:16 |
.. 803 |
33:51 |
.. 742 |
425-M3 |
PUNK´N´RUN |
682 |
1478 |
Oscar Gracia Mendez |
|
|
44:52 |
44:33 |
4:28 |
22:38 |
.. 667 |
33:25 |
.. 679 |
160-M4 |
|
683 |
2659 |
Javier Ortiz Lopez |
|
|
44:53 |
43:57 |
4:24 |
22:46 |
.. 689 |
33:27 |
.. 685 |
426-M3 |
VICTOR GO! |
684 |
1640 |
Carmen Perez Baena |
F |
26 |
44:53 |
44:53 |
4:30 |
21:46 |
.. 520 |
32:58 |
.. 606 |
6-FD |
CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA |
685 |
438 |
Mateo Banda Rachon |
|
|
44:53 |
43:57 |
4:24 |
22:47 |
.. 692 |
33:27 |
.. 686 |
427-M3 |
VICTOR GO! |
686 |
2218 |
Jordi Sousa I Roca |
|
|
44:54 |
43:57 |
4:24 |
22:35 |
.. 659 |
33:23 |
.. 670 |
428-M3 |
|
687 |
318 |
Nelson Miranda Neira |
|
|
44:55 |
44:34 |
4:28 |
22:25 |
.. 629 |
33:14 |
.. 649 |
9-M1 |
C.A. NOU BARRIS |
688 |
251 |
David Coll Marquez |
|
|
44:55 |
44:31 |
4:28 |
23:09 |
.. 770 |
33:49 |
.. 735 |
429-M3 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
689 |
2196 |
David Vera Fernandez |
|
|
44:57 |
44:06 |
4:25 |
23:07 |
.. 764 |
33:54 |
.. 749 |
430-M3 |
|
690 |
682 |
Jordi Del Castillo Acevedo |
|
|
44:57 |
44:35 |
4:28 |
22:25 |
.. 631 |
33:14 |
.. 648 |
431-M3 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
691 |
668 |
Armando Cantero Perez |
|
|
44:57 |
44:27 |
4:27 |
22:37 |
.. 664 |
33:23 |
.. 667 |
432-M3 |
XINO-XANO |
692 |
1664 |
Xavier Maltas Mercader |
|
|
44:57 |
44:52 |
4:30 |
22:09 |
.. 579 |
33:11 |
.. 638 |
161-M4 |
|
693 |
2232 |
Emili Morell |
|
|
44:58 |
44:28 |
4:27 |
22:30 |
.. 648 |
33:26 |
.. 682 |
50-M5 |
C.N. POBLE NOU |
694 |
1775 |
Gemma Reig Andreu |
F |
27 |
44:58 |
44:48 |
4:29 |
22:11 |
.. 586 |
33:16 |
.. 650 |
20-FC |
C.A. VALLS D'ANDORRA |
695 |
707 |
Alfred Carreres Maronda |
|
|
44:59 |
44:19 |
4:26 |
23:38 |
.. 861 |
34:00 |
.. 766 |
51-M5 |
ESPORT I NATURA |
696 |
503 |
Raul Canovas Cruz |
|
|
45:01 |
44:32 |
4:28 |
23:09 |
.. 772 |
33:56 |
.. 757 |
433-M3 |
C.N. SABADELL |
697 |
606 |
Daniel Peula Pegado |
|
|
45:01 |
44:32 |
4:28 |
23:09 |
.. 767 |
33:58 |
.. 762 |
434-M3 |
J.A. SABADELL |
698 |
482 |
Jorge Herrero Miñarro |
|
|
45:01 |
44:40 |
4:28 |
22:25 |
.. 634 |
|
|
162-M4 |
RUNNING VALLES |
699 |
1553 |
Marc Vilalta Reixach |
|
|
45:02 |
43:47 |
4:23 |
23:00 |
.. 738 |
33:36 |
.. 708 |
435-M3 |
|
700 |
209 |
Antoni Parada Martínez |
|
|
45:03 |
44:28 |
4:27 |
22:48 |
.. 694 |
|
|
436-M3 |
|
701 |
717 |
Fco.javier Gutierrez Merino |
|
|
45:03 |
44:45 |
4:29 |
22:56 |
.. 723 |
33:42 |
.. 719 |
52-M5 |
PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA |
702 |
243 |
David Fernández Ciria |
|
|
45:05 |
44:08 |
4:25 |
23:29 |
.. 833 |
33:44 |
.. 725 |
437-M3 |
SANTS XINO XANO |
703 |
204 |
Ferran Porqueras Salaverri |
|
|
45:05 |
44:46 |
4:29 |
22:52 |
.. 710 |
33:36 |
.. 710 |
438-M3 |
UEC HORTA |
704 |
1610 |
Jaume Serret Alcaide |
|
|
45:06 |
43:41 |
4:23 |
22:52 |
.. 711 |
33:43 |
.. 724 |
439-M3 |
|
705 |
2632 |
Jorge Martin Delgado |
|
|
45:06 |
43:56 |
4:24 |
23:21 |
.. 813 |
33:49 |
.. 737 |
440-M3 |
|
706 |
2629 |
Jose Manuel Martin Delgado |
|
|
45:06 |
43:56 |
4:24 |
23:21 |
.. 812 |
33:49 |
.. 738 |
441-M3 |
|
707 |
14 |
Pepe Toni Herrera Soriano |
|
|
45:07 |
44:46 |
4:29 |
22:07 |
.. 569 |
33:13 |
.. 645 |
442-M3 |
ESPORT I NATURA |
708 |
256 |
Ignasi Rovira Gayano |
|
|
45:07 |
44:55 |
4:30 |
23:04 |
.. 752 |
33:56 |
.. 756 |
163-M4 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
709 |
222 |
Xavier Sánchez López |
|
|
45:07 |
44:56 |
4:30 |
23:03 |
.. 750 |
33:55 |
.. 751 |
164-M4 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
710 |
340 |
Jordi Balagué |
|
|
45:08 |
45:05 |
4:31 |
22:15 |
.. 602 |
33:25 |
.. 678 |
443-M3 |
C.A. RUNNING |
711 |
400 |
Martí Santacana Juncosa |
|
|
45:09 |
44:24 |
4:27 |
22:32 |
.. 655 |
33:12 |
.. 644 |
444-M3 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
712 |
1692 |
Albert Lanuza Castillo |
|
|
45:10 |
44:43 |
4:29 |
22:28 |
.. 642 |
33:30 |
.. 688 |
445-M3 |
|
713 |
2529 |
Francisco Fernandez Garzon |
|
|
45:10 |
44:53 |
4:30 |
24:04 |
.. 955 |
34:12 |
.. 790 |
446-M3 |
C.A. OLESA |
714 |
303 |
Carles Borras Marinel-Lo |
|
|
45:11 |
44:59 |
4:30 |
22:12 |
.. 591 |
33:18 |
.. 655 |
53-M5 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
715 |
1846 |
Carlos Dorico Basiero |
|
|
45:11 |
44:58 |
4:30 |
22:16 |
.. 606 |
33:18 |
.. 656 |
54-M5 |
|
716 |
194 |
Xavier Laudo Castillo |
|
|
45:11 |
44:13 |
4:26 |
23:07 |
.. 763 |
33:50 |
.. 740 |
447-M3 |
FILOSOFONDISTES |
717 |
2385 |
Lluis Turch Martí |
|
|
45:11 |
44:37 |
4:28 |
22:33 |
.. 656 |
33:29 |
.. 687 |
165-M4 |
|
718 |
2451 |
Ferran Lorenzo Martín |
|
|
45:12 |
44:52 |
4:30 |
23:03 |
.. 749 |
33:47 |
.. 731 |
448-M3 |
|
719 |
749 |
Manuel Lopez Alonso |
|
|
45:12 |
43:37 |
4:22 |
23:54 |
.. 910 |
34:12 |
.. 791 |
449-M3 |
|
720 |
342 |
Carmelo Vazquez Fernandez |
|
|
45:12 |
45:06 |
4:31 |
23:01 |
.. 742 |
33:50 |
.. 741 |
450-M3 |
|
721 |
230 |
Francesc Gomila I Lluch |
|
|
45:12 |
44:30 |
4:27 |
23:43 |
.. 880 |
34:15 |
.. 800 |
451-M3 |
CRONOS RUN |
722 |
527 |
Carles Torres Gomez |
|
|
45:12 |
45:00 |
4:30 |
22:28 |
.. 640 |
33:18 |
.. 657 |
452-M3 |
KLESKITS |
723 |
1884 |
Nil Baró I Mestres |
|
|
45:12 |
44:55 |
4:30 |
21:47 |
.. 526 |
32:58 |
.. 605 |
10-M1 |
|
724 |
2108 |
Carles Rosell Barrachina |
|
|
45:13 |
44:25 |
4:27 |
23:11 |
.. 784 |
33:53 |
.. 746 |
166-M4 |
|
725 |
1217 |
Jonathan Baker |
|
|
45:13 |
43:25 |
4:21 |
|
|
33:46 |
.. 730 |
453-M3 |
|
726 |
2679 |
Miguel Cuello Orellana |
|
|
45:14 |
44:44 |
4:29 |
23:27 |
.. 828 |
33:55 |
.. 752 |
454-M3 |
|
727 |
1908 |
Otger Renom Cazorla |
|
|
45:14 |
43:43 |
4:23 |
23:43 |
.. 879 |
34:15 |
.. 802 |
455-M3 |
|
728 |
2473 |
Jaume Gonzalez Cantos |
|
|
45:15 |
45:08 |
4:31 |
22:17 |
.. 607 |
33:12 |
.. 642 |
456-M3 |
|
729 |
1496 |
Carlos Calvo García |
|
|
45:16 |
44:09 |
4:25 |
22:51 |
.. 707 |
33:39 |
.. 712 |
457-M3 |
|
730 |
882 |
Jaime Herrero Ariza |
|
|
45:17 |
45:02 |
4:31 |
22:41 |
.. 673 |
33:43 |
.. 721 |
458-M3 |
DIADORA DOMINGO CATALAN |
731 |
2547 |
Manel Arredondo Delgado |
|
|
45:17 |
44:34 |
4:28 |
23:35 |
.. 853 |
34:00 |
.. 768 |
167-M4 |
|
732 |
2048 |
Maria Jose Gajete Gusano |
F |
28 |
45:18 |
44:54 |
4:30 |
23:10 |
.. 783 |
34:01 |
.. 769 |
21-FC |
SANT BOI |
733 |
1985 |
Josep Mª Serarols Ballus |
|
|
45:18 |
44:36 |
4:28 |
22:47 |
.. 693 |
33:36 |
.. 709 |
168-M4 |
VICTOR GO! |
734 |
2311 |
Angel Martinez Llopis |
|
|
45:19 |
44:54 |
4:30 |
22:51 |
.. 709 |
33:41 |
.. 716 |
459-M3 |
|
736 |
829 |
Jordi Crespo Fernandez |
|
|
45:19 |
44:21 |
4:27 |
24:15 |
.. 992 |
34:34 |
.. 834 |
461-M3 |
FILOSOFONDISTES |
735 |
2407 |
Antoni Martínez Giménez |
|
|
45:19 |
44:06 |
4:25 |
22:41 |
.. 677 |
33:33 |
.. 697 |
460-M3 |
|
737 |
815 |
Aniol Collado-Roura Hernandez |
|
|
45:21 |
45:14 |
4:32 |
23:14 |
.. 797 |
34:21 |
.. 810 |
11-M1 |
DIADORA DOMINGO CATALAN |
738 |
411 |
Ricard Comas Martinez |
|
|
45:22 |
44:56 |
4:30 |
22:57 |
.. 727 |
34:00 |
.. 767 |
462-M3 |
|
739 |
2502 |
Miquel Cluet Beltran |
|
|
45:22 |
45:12 |
4:32 |
22:07 |
.. 570 |
33:11 |
.. 640 |
169-M4 |
|
740 |
487 |
Xavier Roman Viñas |
|
|
45:22 |
44:42 |
4:29 |
22:59 |
.. 735 |
33:57 |
.. 760 |
170-M4 |
CEIP PERE IV |
741 |
1726 |
Francesc Corbero Serda |
|
|
45:23 |
45:10 |
4:31 |
22:21 |
.. 620 |
33:22 |
.. 662 |
463-M3 |
|
742 |
1799 |
Jordi Lopez Sanchez |
|
|
45:23 |
44:11 |
4:26 |
23:28 |
.. 829 |
34:09 |
.. 782 |
464-M3 |
|
743 |
544 |
Artur Basora Martinez |
|
|
45:23 |
45:04 |
4:31 |
22:56 |
.. 725 |
33:56 |
.. 755 |
171-M4 |
BICI BORGES CLUB |
744 |
1802 |
Josep Vilardell Garcia |
|
|
45:24 |
44:39 |
4:28 |
22:48 |
.. 695 |
33:50 |
.. 739 |
465-M3 |
|
745 |
1046 |
Antonio Fernandez Garcia |
|
|
45:24 |
45:14 |
4:32 |
22:34 |
.. 658 |
33:34 |
.. 702 |
55-M5 |
|
746 |
956 |
Raul Padulles Casero |
|
|
45:25 |
44:59 |
4:30 |
23:10 |
.. 782 |
34:02 |
.. 771 |
466-M3 |
AMICS ATLETISME BAGA |
747 |
1717 |
Eduard Amores Maluenda |
|
|
45:25 |
45:21 |
4:33 |
22:58 |
.. 728 |
33:35 |
.. 707 |
467-M3 |
PEPE & FRIENDS |
748 |
2673 |
Conrado Rodríguez García |
|
|
45:26 |
44:27 |
4:27 |
23:03 |
.. 747 |
33:35 |
.. 706 |
468-M3 |
|
749 |
231 |
Juan Carlos Manzano Diéguez |
|
|
45:27 |
45:12 |
4:32 |
23:02 |
.. 745 |
33:55 |
.. 753 |
172-M4 |
|
750 |
2749 |
Sergi Lopez Perez |
|
|
45:27 |
45:07 |
4:31 |
22:34 |
.. 657 |
33:39 |
.. 711 |
469-M3 |
|
751 |
2078 |
Albada Blay Lanero |
F |
29 |
45:27 |
45:23 |
4:33 |
22:46 |
.. 688 |
33:45 |
.. 727 |
22-FC |
|
752 |
2115 |
David Sivilla |
|
|
45:28 |
45:00 |
4:30 |
22:58 |
.. 729 |
33:53 |
.. 747 |
470-M3 |
|
753 |
2261 |
Toni Ramos Rubio |
|
|
45:29 |
44:52 |
4:30 |
23:09 |
.. 773 |
33:55 |
.. 754 |
471-M3 |
|
754 |
485 |
Carlos Moreno Martínez |
|
|
45:30 |
44:54 |
4:30 |
22:51 |
.. 708 |
33:43 |
.. 722 |
472-M3 |
|
755 |
694 |
Pilar Royo Oller |
F |
30 |
45:30 |
45:17 |
4:32 |
22:31 |
.. 650 |
33:42 |
.. 718 |
7-FD |
|
756 |
563 |
Josep Denuc Ramirez |
|
|
45:32 |
44:48 |
4:29 |
23:26 |
.. 822 |
34:10 |
.. 784 |
173-M4 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
757 |
1389 |
Eduard Royo Cosano |
|
|
45:32 |
45:09 |
4:31 |
23:37 |
.. 860 |
34:08 |
.. 779 |
473-M3 |
|
758 |
103 |
Jordi Fernández Varela |
|
|
45:32 |
44:48 |
4:29 |
23:39 |
.. 869 |
34:13 |
.. 793 |
174-M4 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
759 |
2090 |
David Conrado Cabanillas Barbacil |
|
|
45:32 |
45:08 |
4:31 |
22:47 |
.. 691 |
33:42 |
.. 720 |
474-M3 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
760 |
216 |
Antonio Cañete De Cardenas Garcia |
|
|
45:32 |
45:25 |
4:33 |
22:37 |
.. 665 |
33:40 |
.. 713 |
11-M6 |
BIKILA BARCELONA |
761 |
2450 |
Carles Martinez Grasa |
|
|
45:33 |
44:25 |
4:27 |
24:19 |
.. 999 |
34:38 |
.. 841 |
175-M4 |
AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI |
762 |
347 |
Jose Antonio Rios Espallargas |
|
|
45:33 |
44:52 |
4:30 |
23:25 |
.. 821 |
34:10 |
.. 785 |
475-M3 |
AUTOPISTAS |
763 |
873 |
Miguel Angel Catalan Burguillos |
|
|
45:34 |
44:59 |
4:30 |
23:12 |
.. 791 |
33:56 |
.. 758 |
476-M3 |
|
764 |
2586 |
Jordi Carrera García |
|
|
45:34 |
44:46 |
4:29 |
23:29 |
.. 835 |
33:56 |
.. 759 |
477-M3 |
|
765 |
2682 |
Oscar Lunar Raventos |
|
|
45:34 |
45:33 |
4:34 |
22:00 |
.. 552 |
33:32 |
.. 693 |
478-M3 |
|
766 |
2231 |
Jordi Abadia Serra |
|
|
45:35 |
45:29 |
4:33 |
22:24 |
.. 626 |
33:34 |
.. 703 |
479-M3 |
|
767 |
125 |
Nuria Jariod Potau |
F |
31 |
45:35 |
45:00 |
4:30 |
22:54 |
.. 720 |
33:48 |
.. 733 |
23-FC |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
768 |
2346 |
David Garcia De La Calle |
|
|
45:36 |
44:04 |
4:25 |
23:50 |
.. 899 |
34:36 |
.. 838 |
480-M3 |
|
769 |
2268 |
David Porta Roda |
|
|
45:36 |
44:57 |
4:30 |
23:23 |
.. 817 |
34:04 |
.. 773 |
481-M3 |
|
770 |
478 |
Juan Carlos Carrillo Flores |
|
|
45:37 |
45:14 |
4:32 |
22:31 |
.. 649 |
33:22 |
.. 664 |
482-M3 |
DECATHLON TERRASSA |
771 |
982 |
Josep Ciruela Moya |
|
|
45:37 |
45:25 |
4:33 |
22:18 |
.. 609 |
33:31 |
.. 690 |
176-M4 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
772 |
2513 |
Celestino Barroso Martin |
|
|
45:38 |
45:32 |
4:34 |
22:41 |
.. 675 |
33:49 |
.. 736 |
56-M5 |
|
773 |
877 |
Cesar Martinez Checa |
|
|
45:38 |
45:05 |
4:31 |
23:44 |
.. 885 |
34:20 |
.. 807 |
177-M4 |
|
774 |
1676 |
Sandra Palma Simón |
F |
32 |
45:39 |
45:05 |
4:31 |
22:56 |
.. 724 |
33:59 |
.. 763 |
24-FC |
C.E. MONTORNES |
775 |
333 |
Manuel Bonastre Thió |
|
|
45:39 |
45:22 |
4:33 |
23:11 |
.. 787 |
33:58 |
.. 761 |
178-M4 |
|
776 |
2616 |
Conrad Ruiz Tendillo |
|
|
45:39 |
45:33 |
4:34 |
23:08 |
.. 765 |
33:59 |
.. 765 |
483-M3 |
C.E. MONTORNES |
777 |
570 |
Carles Moreno Andreu |
|
|
45:39 |
45:05 |
4:31 |
22:56 |
.. 726 |
33:59 |
.. 764 |
484-M3 |
|
778 |
1678 |
Jose Rubio Garcia |
|
|
45:39 |
44:48 |
4:29 |
23:24 |
.. 818 |
34:14 |
.. 796 |
179-M4 |
RIPOLLET UNIO A. |
779 |
2504 |
Salvador Escribano Allué |
|
|
45:40 |
45:07 |
4:31 |
22:58 |
.. 731 |
33:55 |
.. 750 |
57-M5 |
|
780 |
1212 |
Juan Antonio Uceda Muñoz |
|
|
45:41 |
45:35 |
4:34 |
22:48 |
.. 698 |
34:04 |
.. 774 |
485-M3 |
|
781 |
479 |
Jordi Camprubí I Mateo |
|
|
45:41 |
45:25 |
4:33 |
22:12 |
.. 588 |
33:21 |
.. 661 |
486-M3 |
CANK |
782 |
267 |
Manuel Monterroso Gomez |
|
|
45:42 |
45:13 |
4:32 |
22:44 |
.. 682 |
33:46 |
.. 729 |
180-M4 |
XINO-XANO |
783 |
2734 |
David Biedma Azuar |
|
|
45:43 |
44:39 |
4:28 |
23:13 |
.. 793 |
34:23 |
.. 812 |
487-M3 |
|
784 |
1875 |
Carlos Aranda Quiros |
|
|
45:43 |
44:41 |
4:29 |
23:29 |
.. 830 |
34:29 |
.. 827 |
488-M3 |
|
785 |
2112 |
Lluis Bellavista Vertedor |
|
|
45:43 |
44:42 |
4:29 |
23:45 |
.. 887 |
34:30 |
.. 830 |
489-M3 |
A E. PEDRAFORCA |
786 |
1761 |
Josep Pica Marti |
|
|
45:44 |
44:52 |
4:30 |
23:12 |
.. 790 |
34:08 |
.. 778 |
58-M5 |
C.A. CALELLA |
787 |
28 |
Laura Paradell Barenys |
F |
33 |
45:44 |
45:35 |
4:34 |
23:06 |
.. 758 |
34:02 |
.. 772 |
1-FF |
TOP LINE - FONTVELLA |
788 |
771 |
Antonio Luis Roldan Luque |
|
|
45:46 |
45:29 |
4:33 |
23:20 |
.. 810 |
34:15 |
.. 801 |
181-M4 |
|
789 |
834 |
Eduard Fort Casamartina |
|
|
45:47 |
45:01 |
4:31 |
22:36 |
.. 663 |
33:48 |
.. 732 |
490-M3 |
|
790 |
1449 |
Bruno Cantanhede Behmoiras |
|
|
45:48 |
45:10 |
4:31 |
24:02 |
.. 940 |
34:36 |
.. 839 |
491-M3 |
|
791 |
870 |
Claudio Esteban Zuñiga Rodriguez |
|
|
45:49 |
45:40 |
4:34 |
22:39 |
.. 668 |
33:52 |
.. 745 |
182-M4 |
MARC MARTI |
792 |
388 |
Rafa Balaguer Fort |
|
|
45:50 |
44:54 |
4:30 |
23:17 |
.. 804 |
34:11 |
.. 786 |
492-M3 |
TIGRES |
793 |
271 |
Angel Fernandez Romero |
|
|
45:52 |
44:35 |
4:28 |
24:01 |
.. 935 |
34:46 |
.. 858 |
12-M6 |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
794 |
2466 |
Jordi Batlle Masferrer |
|
|
45:52 |
45:38 |
4:34 |
22:19 |
.. 610 |
33:40 |
.. 714 |
493-M3 |
|
795 |
1575 |
Joan Francesc Roca Algueró |
|
|
45:53 |
45:38 |
4:34 |
23:07 |
.. 762 |
34:25 |
.. 815 |
183-M4 |
C.A. ASCÓ |
796 |
669 |
Jordi Lopez Dot |
|
|
45:53 |
45:39 |
4:34 |
22:45 |
.. 685 |
33:48 |
.. 734 |
494-M3 |
|
797 |
2463 |
José Miguel González González |
|
|
45:53 |
45:17 |
4:32 |
23:18 |
.. 807 |
34:16 |
.. 803 |
495-M3 |
|
798 |
403 |
Pedro Luis Dominguez Orellana |
|
|
45:53 |
45:14 |
4:32 |
23:27 |
.. 827 |
34:14 |
.. 794 |
496-M3 |
|
799 |
948 |
Jonathan Barcelo Lopez |
|
|
45:54 |
45:50 |
4:35 |
23:09 |
.. 777 |
34:15 |
.. 799 |
497-M3 |
C.A. RUNNING |
800 |
921 |
Cristina Huerga Martinez |
F |
34 |
45:54 |
45:45 |
4:35 |
22:39 |
.. 669 |
33:52 |
.. 744 |
25-FC |
CAM MERCADER |
802 |
2194 |
Raul Perez Llovet |
|
|
45:55 |
45:50 |
4:35 |
23:09 |
.. 769 |
34:15 |
.. 798 |
499-M3 |
C.A. RUNNING |
801 |
2526 |
Ignacio Martinez Alvarez |
|
|
45:55 |
44:26 |
4:27 |
24:13 |
.. 983 |
34:46 |
.. 856 |
498-M3 |
|
803 |
2692 |
Mario Ruso |
|
|
45:56 |
45:40 |
4:34 |
23:01 |
.. 740 |
34:11 |
.. 787 |
500-M3 |
|
804 |
2688 |
Francesc Carrión Robles |
|
|
45:57 |
44:58 |
4:30 |
23:55 |
.. 913 |
34:30 |
.. 828 |
59-M5 |
J.A. SABADELL |
805 |
2524 |
Miguel Joya Castilla |
|
|
45:59 |
45:41 |
4:35 |
23:06 |
.. 761 |
34:09 |
.. 781 |
184-M4 |
|
806 |
1577 |
Victor Llanos Montero |
|
|
46:00 |
44:29 |
4:27 |
23:46 |
.. 893 |
34:30 |
.. 829 |
501-M3 |
|
807 |
116 |
Rafael Pérez Carmona |
|
|
46:01 |
45:36 |
4:34 |
22:35 |
.. 661 |
33:41 |
.. 717 |
185-M4 |
|
808 |
2153 |
Juanjo Arrufat Pardera |
|
|
46:01 |
45:28 |
4:33 |
23:17 |
.. 805 |
34:29 |
.. 825 |
502-M3 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
809 |
214 |
Mònica Mañá Aragay |
F |
35 |
46:02 |
45:36 |
4:34 |
23:32 |
.. 843 |
34:17 |
.. 805 |
26-FC |
CORREDORS.CAT |
810 |
1550 |
Marcus Dinter |
|
|
46:02 |
45:53 |
4:36 |
23:06 |
.. 759 |
34:11 |
.. 789 |
503-M3 |
|
811 |
2760 |
Lorenzo Sánchez Nuñez |
|
|
46:02 |
45:41 |
4:35 |
22:55 |
.. 721 |
34:05 |
.. 775 |
186-M4 |
|
812 |
1604 |
Isabel Moncayo Caravaca |
F |
36 |
46:02 |
45:54 |
4:36 |
23:06 |
.. 760 |
34:11 |
.. 788 |
27-FC |
|
813 |
1650 |
Sergi Gil Riu |
|
|
46:02 |
45:21 |
4:33 |
23:36 |
.. 856 |
34:27 |
.. 822 |
504-M3 |
|
814 |
1012 |
Jorge Proaño Espinoza |
|
|
46:03 |
46:03 |
4:37 |
22:40 |
.. 671 |
34:01 |
.. 770 |
187-M4 |
|
815 |
2625 |
Joan Rodon Modol |
|
|
46:04 |
45:34 |
4:34 |
23:05 |
.. 756 |
34:12 |
.. 792 |
505-M3 |
|
816 |
2116 |
Eduardo Grimal Lledó |
|
|
46:04 |
44:39 |
4:28 |
24:07 |
.. 963 |
34:46 |
.. 855 |
506-M3 |
|
817 |
989 |
Esteve Llitra Virgili |
|
|
46:05 |
45:17 |
4:32 |
23:14 |
.. 795 |
34:20 |
.. 808 |
188-M4 |
|
818 |
1055 |
Francisco Justicia Justicia |
|
|
46:05 |
45:37 |
4:34 |
23:34 |
.. 851 |
34:28 |
.. 824 |
507-M3 |
|
819 |
866 |
Carles Burgueros Garcia |
|
|
46:06 |
45:26 |
4:33 |
23:44 |
.. 884 |
34:35 |
.. 836 |
189-M4 |
C.N.MONTJUIC |
820 |
934 |
Ismael Gil Fernandez |
|
|
46:06 |
45:33 |
4:34 |
23:47 |
.. 894 |
34:33 |
.. 833 |
508-M3 |
|
821 |
2542 |
Joan Canela Agraz |
|
|
46:07 |
44:45 |
4:29 |
25:12 |
.. 1179 |
35:20 |
.. 938 |
509-M3 |
|
822 |
2313 |
Raul Del Bosque Ayza |
|
|
46:09 |
45:09 |
4:31 |
23:34 |
.. 849 |
34:29 |
.. 826 |
510-M3 |
|
823 |
134 |
Francisca Pons Benejam |
F |
37 |
46:10 |
45:55 |
4:36 |
23:21 |
.. 811 |
34:26 |
.. 819 |
28-FC |
KLESKITS |
825 |
722 |
Luis Carrasco Galeron |
|
|
46:11 |
45:51 |
4:36 |
22:58 |
.. 732 |
34:07 |
.. 777 |
13-M6 |
MAIMAKANSU |
824 |
2456 |
Alberto De Grado Andrés |
|
|
46:11 |
44:23 |
4:27 |
24:43 |
.. 1080 |
35:11 |
.. 911 |
511-M3 |
|
826 |
2305 |
Andreu Ledesma Parralejo |
|
|
46:12 |
45:42 |
4:35 |
23:18 |
.. 806 |
34:23 |
.. 813 |
60-M5 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
827 |
240 |
Roger Puig Antunez |
|
|
46:13 |
45:57 |
4:36 |
22:53 |
.. 714 |
34:09 |
.. 780 |
512-M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
828 |
171 |
Jordi Gonzalez Guillem |
|
|
46:13 |
45:51 |
4:36 |
23:12 |
.. 788 |
34:27 |
.. 823 |
61-M5 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
829 |
932 |
Santiago Toran Castaño |
|
|
46:14 |
45:46 |
4:35 |
23:13 |
.. 794 |
34:21 |
.. 811 |
190-M4 |
KORRE - KORRE |
830 |
2287 |
Josep Gassó Canela |
|
|
46:15 |
45:56 |
4:36 |
24:28 |
.. 1030 |
35:22 |
.. 946 |
62-M5 |
|
831 |
178 |
Jaume Gubern Boix |
|
|
46:15 |
45:23 |
4:33 |
23:33 |
.. 848 |
34:30 |
.. 831 |
191-M4 |
MIKAKUS |
832 |
2386 |
Juan Carlos Ruiz Espino |
|
|
46:16 |
45:26 |
4:33 |
24:31 |
.. 1040 |
35:07 |
.. 895 |
513-M3 |
|
833 |
2147 |
Josep Prats Ferrer |
|
|
46:18 |
45:58 |
4:36 |
23:01 |
.. 743 |
34:14 |
.. 797 |
63-M5 |
|
834 |
477 |
Raúl Fernández Delgado |
|
|
46:18 |
45:36 |
4:34 |
23:42 |
.. 877 |
34:39 |
.. 843 |
514-M3 |
|
835 |
2323 |
Ramon Rufes Vidal |
|
|
46:19 |
45:37 |
4:34 |
24:56 |
.. 1121 |
35:20 |
.. 939 |
515-M3 |
|
836 |
844 |
Josep Mª Montes Coll |
|
|
46:19 |
45:43 |
4:35 |
24:09 |
.. 971 |
34:53 |
.. 873 |
516-M3 |
|
837 |
2369 |
Toni Rodriguez Dominguez |
|
|
46:20 |
46:03 |
4:37 |
23:03 |
.. 748 |
34:16 |
.. 804 |
517-M3 |
|
838 |
1702 |
Llorenç Gala Serna |
|
|
46:20 |
45:59 |
4:36 |
23:41 |
.. 872 |
34:41 |
.. 847 |
518-M3 |
|
839 |
179 |
Rubén Amadó Olba |
|
|
46:20 |
46:00 |
4:36 |
23:10 |
.. 780 |
34:26 |
.. 820 |
519-M3 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
840 |
1033 |
Jaume Badia Llesuy |
|
|
46:20 |
45:55 |
4:36 |
22:45 |
.. 686 |
34:06 |
.. 776 |
192-M4 |
|
841 |
158 |
Cecilia Braos Merino |
F |
38 |
46:20 |
46:05 |
4:37 |
23:12 |
.. 792 |
34:24 |
.. 814 |
29-FC |
C.A. OLESA |
842 |
2457 |
Felipe Vela López |
|
|
46:21 |
45:46 |
4:35 |
23:45 |
.. 888 |
34:47 |
.. 860 |
193-M4 |
SISTRELLS (BADALONA) |
843 |
2576 |
Daniel Garcia Casaponsa |
|
|
46:21 |
45:19 |
4:32 |
23:50 |
.. 897 |
34:51 |
.. 866 |
194-M4 |
|
844 |
617 |
Juan Angel Cañizares Manzano |
|
|
46:22 |
44:47 |
4:29 |
24:30 |
.. 1035 |
35:08 |
.. 901 |
520-M3 |
|
845 |
704 |
Juan Manuel Arquillo Urbano |
|
|
46:23 |
44:48 |
4:29 |
24:30 |
.. 1034 |
35:09 |
.. 903 |
64-M5 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
846 |
733 |
Francisco Romero Muñoz |
|
|
46:23 |
44:50 |
4:29 |
24:38 |
.. 1067 |
35:10 |
.. 910 |
14-M6 |
TROTAPLANAS |
847 |
1965 |
Carles Mitja Sarvise |
|
|
46:23 |
44:49 |
4:29 |
24:04 |
.. 948 |
34:51 |
.. 865 |
65-M5 |
|
848 |
2746 |
Jesus Torres |
|
|
46:24 |
44:51 |
4:30 |
24:31 |
.. 1041 |
35:10 |
.. 908 |
195-M4 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
849 |
1291 |
Joan Montserrat Vilaseca |
|
|
46:24 |
45:16 |
4:32 |
23:57 |
.. 918 |
34:46 |
.. 857 |
521-M3 |
|
850 |
2192 |
Sergio Perez Llovet |
|
|
46:25 |
46:23 |
4:39 |
23:09 |
.. 774 |
34:25 |
.. 818 |
522-M3 |
C.A. RUNNING |
851 |
1841 |
Marcos Monterreal Diaz |
|
|
46:26 |
45:14 |
4:32 |
24:37 |
.. 1062 |
35:19 |
.. 936 |
523-M3 |
|
852 |
2630 |
Francesc Espinosa Arcas |
|
|
46:27 |
45:24 |
4:33 |
24:07 |
.. 964 |
35:05 |
.. 893 |
524-M3 |
COMUNITAT TROTXANA |
853 |
1978 |
Francesc Perez Rodriguez |
|
|
46:27 |
45:25 |
4:33 |
24:04 |
.. 952 |
35:01 |
.. 889 |
196-M4 |
COMUNITAT TROCHANA |
854 |
2274 |
Miquel Porras Sanchez |
|
|
46:28 |
46:13 |
4:38 |
23:10 |
.. 781 |
34:25 |
.. 817 |
197-M4 |
|
855 |
486 |
Marc Samper De Reyes |
|
|
46:29 |
45:25 |
4:33 |
23:50 |
.. 898 |
34:48 |
.. 862 |
198-M4 |
C.F. VILADECAVALLS |
856 |
377 |
Sergi Consuegra Duran |
|
|
46:30 |
46:10 |
4:37 |
23:09 |
.. 775 |
34:25 |
.. 816 |
525-M3 |
L'AIRE SPORTS |
857 |
2671 |
Josep Lop Casañas |
|
|
46:31 |
46:17 |
4:38 |
23:16 |
.. 800 |
34:40 |
.. 844 |
526-M3 |
C.A. MARIOKART |
858 |
1208 |
Fernando Llorente Llorente |
|
|
46:32 |
44:59 |
4:30 |
24:05 |
.. 956 |
34:49 |
.. 864 |
527-M3 |
|
859 |
505 |
Oriol Rico Millán |
|
|
46:32 |
45:24 |
4:33 |
24:19 |
.. 1001 |
35:07 |
.. 897 |
528-M3 |
|
860 |
2543 |
Carlos Alvarez Alvarez |
|
|
46:33 |
45:33 |
4:34 |
24:19 |
.. 1000 |
34:56 |
.. 876 |
529-M3 |
AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI |
861 |
575 |
Enric Mudarra Herrera |
|
|
46:34 |
46:27 |
4:39 |
23:26 |
.. 823 |
34:40 |
.. 845 |
199-M4 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
862 |
1582 |
Jaume Parera Torres |
|
|
46:35 |
46:30 |
4:39 |
22:49 |
.. 699 |
34:14 |
.. 795 |
530-M3 |
|
863 |
931 |
Carlos Franganillo Berrio |
|
|
46:35 |
45:48 |
4:35 |
24:36 |
.. 1058 |
35:18 |
.. 929 |
531-M3 |
|
864 |
801 |
Jordi Vilamala Maroto |
|
|
46:36 |
46:08 |
4:37 |
23:08 |
.. 766 |
34:31 |
.. 832 |
532-M3 |
|
865 |
713 |
Albert Astals Subirats |
|
|
46:36 |
45:58 |
4:36 |
24:25 |
.. 1018 |
35:15 |
.. 923 |
66-M5 |
S.A.C |
866 |
432 |
Roger Pujolar Fulquet |
|
|
46:36 |
46:01 |
4:37 |
23:42 |
.. 873 |
34:58 |
.. 884 |
533-M3 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
867 |
454 |
Jordi Adán |
|
|
46:37 |
46:07 |
4:37 |
23:39 |
.. 865 |
35:09 |
.. 904 |
534-M3 |
|
868 |
692 |
Xavier Roca Colet |
|
|
46:39 |
46:27 |
4:39 |
23:39 |
.. 866 |
34:43 |
.. 851 |
67-M5 |
|
869 |
306 |
Manuel Del Valle Escalante |
|
|
46:39 |
46:09 |
4:37 |
24:16 |
.. 993 |
35:14 |
.. 918 |
535-M3 |
|
870 |
1708 |
Gabriel Aragon Gonzalez |
|
|
46:40 |
46:30 |
4:39 |
23:00 |
.. 736 |
34:20 |
.. 809 |
200-M4 |
TELEFONICA |
871 |
131 |
Alfonso Cano Ortega |
|
|
46:40 |
45:58 |
4:36 |
23:46 |
.. 891 |
34:54 |
.. 874 |
201-M4 |
AT. CRAY VALLEY |
872 |
757 |
Ignasi Amargos Torruella |
|
|
46:40 |
45:59 |
4:36 |
22:44 |
.. 683 |
34:18 |
.. 806 |
536-M3 |
|
873 |
1402 |
Enrique Otin Palau |
|
|
46:41 |
46:14 |
4:38 |
24:04 |
.. 950 |
35:04 |
.. 891 |
202-M4 |
|
874 |
659 |
Ricardo Vizcaino Checa |
|
|
46:42 |
46:08 |
4:37 |
23:48 |
.. 895 |
34:52 |
.. 868 |
203-M4 |
|
875 |
2693 |
Jofre Blesa López |
|
|
46:42 |
46:10 |
4:37 |
24:13 |
.. 985 |
35:19 |
.. 934 |
537-M3 |
|
876 |
2680 |
Pablo Ozonas Hernández |
|
|
46:42 |
46:10 |
4:37 |
24:14 |
.. 987 |
35:19 |
.. 937 |
538-M3 |
|
877 |
1409 |
Emilio Martinez Hernandez |
|
|
46:43 |
46:09 |
4:37 |
23:30 |
.. 838 |
34:42 |
.. 849 |
204-M4 |
HOGAR SORD BADALONA |
878 |
1568 |
Montserrat Vila Ricart |
F |
39 |
46:43 |
46:07 |
4:37 |
23:30 |
.. 840 |
34:43 |
.. 850 |
8-FD |
CORREDORS.CAT |
879 |
2395 |
Javier Palomo Diaz |
|
|
46:43 |
44:34 |
4:28 |
25:09 |
.. 1165 |
35:35 |
.. 976 |
539-M3 |
|
880 |
1417 |
Luis Angel Lazaro Morales |
|
|
46:44 |
46:21 |
4:39 |
23:33 |
.. 845 |
34:41 |
.. 846 |
205-M4 |
S.A.C |
881 |
357 |
Jordi Esgleas Giménez |
|
|
46:44 |
45:41 |
4:35 |
23:50 |
.. 896 |
34:53 |
.. 871 |
206-M4 |
|
882 |
542 |
Agustí Poch Balcells |
|
|
46:44 |
46:25 |
4:39 |
23:43 |
.. 881 |
34:48 |
.. 861 |
540-M3 |
|
883 |
524 |
Albert Argemi Alas |
|
|
46:45 |
45:13 |
4:32 |
24:15 |
.. 991 |
35:08 |
.. 900 |
541-M3 |
ALARGALA RUNNING |
884 |
1645 |
David Pachla |
|
|
46:46 |
44:51 |
4:30 |
24:01 |
.. 938 |
35:04 |
.. 892 |
542-M3 |
|
886 |
2189 |
Xavier Bobi Garcia |
|
|
46:46 |
45:42 |
4:35 |
24:04 |
.. 954 |
35:07 |
.. 898 |
207-M4 |
|
885 |
2373 |
Albert Rigat Vila |
|
|
46:46 |
45:32 |
4:34 |
23:58 |
.. 924 |
34:58 |
.. 883 |
543-M3 |
XDAL´S FIU |
887 |
2139 |
Juan Jose Infante Monroy |
|
|
46:46 |
46:38 |
4:40 |
22:14 |
.. 598 |
33:52 |
.. 743 |
544-M3 |
|
888 |
1430 |
Alex Ferrero Escude |
|
|
46:46 |
46:08 |
4:37 |
24:03 |
.. 945 |
35:18 |
.. 932 |
545-M3 |
|
889 |
1395 |
Jose Antonio Placer |
|
|
46:47 |
46:09 |
4:37 |
24:02 |
.. 943 |
35:19 |
.. 935 |
208-M4 |
|
890 |
705 |
Jose Mª Elvira Peñalver |
|
|
46:47 |
45:59 |
4:36 |
24:04 |
.. 949 |
34:58 |
.. 882 |
209-M4 |
|
891 |
1382 |
Carlos Sastre Fernandez |
|
|
46:48 |
45:19 |
4:32 |
25:10 |
.. 1175 |
35:40 |
.. 989 |
546-M3 |
|
892 |
2174 |
Julio Piquer Calvo |
|
|
46:48 |
46:01 |
4:37 |
24:13 |
.. 984 |
35:17 |
.. 927 |
547-M3 |
ESSILOR |
893 |
650 |
Antonio Sanchez Rubio |
|
|
46:48 |
46:19 |
4:38 |
23:37 |
.. 859 |
34:53 |
.. 872 |
68-M5 |
|
894 |
104 |
Montse De La Hermosa Moral |
F |
40 |
46:48 |
46:28 |
4:39 |
24:21 |
.. 1004 |
35:17 |
.. 928 |
30-FC |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
895 |
1766 |
Francesc Flix Langa |
|
|
46:50 |
46:12 |
4:38 |
24:09 |
.. 972 |
35:13 |
.. 916 |
210-M4 |
|
896 |
468 |
Jose Manuel Villen Hernandez |
|
|
46:50 |
46:32 |
4:40 |
23:39 |
.. 868 |
34:57 |
.. 877 |
69-M5 |
PENYA FONDISYES BADALONA |
897 |
447 |
Carles Roca Biurrun |
|
|
46:51 |
46:21 |
4:39 |
23:55 |
.. 914 |
35:10 |
.. 909 |
548-M3 |
|
898 |
1638 |
José Manuel Martínez Ortas |
|
|
46:51 |
45:23 |
4:33 |
24:48 |
.. 1096 |
35:27 |
.. 961 |
549-M3 |
|
899 |
286 |
Albert Esteve Esteve |
|
|
46:52 |
45:59 |
4:36 |
23:51 |
.. 900 |
35:13 |
.. 915 |
211-M4 |
MIKAKUS |
900 |
2197 |
Jose Luis Garrido Barcenas |
|
|
46:52 |
44:42 |
4:29 |
24:53 |
.. 1115 |
35:30 |
.. 966 |
550-M3 |
|
|
|