|
|
Lloc |
Drs |
Nom_Cognoms |
Sx |
T_Final |
T_Real |
mKm |
P1 |
LlocP |
LloCat |
nomclub |
201 |
1249 |
Ferran Heredia Poveda |
|
39:20 |
39:13 |
3:56 |
19:34 |
208 |
M3 - 150 |
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS |
202 |
1157 |
Jose Luis Alcobendas Camuñas |
|
39:21 |
39:14 |
3:56 |
19:46 |
229 |
M4 - 36 |
|
203 |
720 |
Carles Romani Blancafort |
|
39:21 |
39:09 |
3:55 |
19:46 |
228 |
M4 - 37 |
ALT CAMP |
204 |
1648 |
Juan Jose Carnero Jimenez |
|
39:22 |
39:12 |
3:56 |
19:45 |
226 |
M3 - 151 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
205 |
1363 |
Pere Tubau Rosell |
|
39:22 |
38:59 |
3:54 |
19:39 |
217 |
M3 - 152 |
10de1000.com |
206 |
177 |
Joan Carles Claros Moreno |
|
39:24 |
39:24 |
3:57 |
19:38 |
213 |
M3 - 153 |
|
207 |
695 |
Martin Mateo Berdini |
|
39:24 |
39:24 |
3:57 |
19:52 |
243 |
M1 - 4 |
CN PRAT-TRIATLO |
208 |
367 |
Albert Riego Perez |
|
39:24 |
39:02 |
3:55 |
19:39 |
216 |
M3 - 154 |
|
209 |
1283 |
Diego Martinez Fernandez |
|
39:26 |
39:26 |
3:57 |
19:32 |
201 |
M3 - 155 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
210 |
541 |
Roger Llabres Blasco |
|
39:26 |
39:24 |
3:57 |
19:23 |
189 |
M3 - 156 |
|
211 |
358 |
Carlos De La Maza Borrell |
|
39:26 |
39:03 |
3:55 |
19:56 |
247 |
M3 - 157 |
|
212 |
1074 |
Carlos Roy Prats |
|
39:26 |
39:09 |
3:55 |
19:33 |
204 |
M3 - 158 |
|
213 |
791 |
Eduardo Leiva Muñoz |
|
39:27 |
39:27 |
3:57 |
18:58 |
154 |
M1 - 5 |
C.N. SABADELL |
214 |
1558 |
Joan Manel Blade Herrero |
|
39:27 |
39:25 |
3:57 |
19:52 |
245 |
M3 - 159 |
|
215 |
209 |
Antonio Margariños Varo |
|
39:29 |
39:03 |
3:55 |
19:59 |
251 |
M3 - 160 |
|
216 |
318 |
Jordi Zaragoza Gallego |
|
39:31 |
39:29 |
3:57 |
19:36 |
211 |
M5 - 9 |
GFT |
217 |
1024 |
Natalia Saez Lorenzo |
F |
39:32 |
39:20 |
3:56 |
20:22 |
306 |
FC - 3 |
C.A. TARRAGONA |
218 |
866 |
Antonio Agut Domenech |
|
39:33 |
39:30 |
3:57 |
19:53 |
|
M3 - 161 |
C.A. OLESA |
219 |
1331 |
Carles Rodriguez Valles |
|
39:34 |
39:10 |
3:55 |
19:43 |
222 |
M3 - 162 |
CLUB ESQUAIX ATLÈTIC CASTELLET |
220 |
1623 |
Albert San Antonio Monsonis |
|
39:34 |
39:30 |
3:57 |
19:01 |
160 |
M4 - 38 |
|
221 |
1472 |
Sergio Alexandri Camps |
|
39:35 |
39:32 |
3:58 |
19:42 |
220 |
M3 - 163 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
222 |
1392 |
Jesus Cabrera Velasco |
|
39:35 |
39:35 |
3:58 |
19:51 |
240 |
M4 - 39 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
223 |
1273 |
David Majos Cullell |
|
39:37 |
39:34 |
3:58 |
19:33 |
203 |
M3 - 164 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
224 |
906 |
Jose Varon Montalvo |
|
39:37 |
39:36 |
3:58 |
19:20 |
185 |
M4 - 40 |
FONDISTES RUBI |
225 |
1424 |
Emi Vaquero Sanchez |
F |
39:37 |
39:37 |
3:58 |
19:40 |
219 |
FE - 1 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
226 |
1461 |
Fernando Guerrera De La Fuente |
|
39:39 |
39:39 |
3:58 |
20:14 |
289 |
M3 - 165 |
|
227 |
1412 |
Victor De La Hermosa Moral |
|
39:39 |
39:31 |
3:57 |
19:50 |
236 |
M3 - 166 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
228 |
1473 |
Martin Cespedes Laca |
|
39:39 |
39:35 |
3:58 |
19:45 |
227 |
M4 - 41 |
|
229 |
904 |
Juan Carlos Perez Murillo |
|
39:40 |
39:40 |
3:58 |
19:19 |
183 |
M5 - 10 |
FONDISTES RUBI |
230 |
1663 |
Manuel Martinez Zarcero |
|
39:41 |
39:41 |
3:58 |
|
|
M4 - 42 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
231 |
1580 |
Alberto Prades Piña |
|
39:41 |
39:36 |
3:58 |
19:28 |
197 |
M3 - 167 |
TEAM BD |
232 |
1295 |
Juan Luis Mogollón Gómez |
|
39:42 |
39:27 |
3:57 |
20:08 |
269 |
M3 - 168 |
TROTAPLANAS |
233 |
170 |
Mario Berdoz Muñoz |
|
39:43 |
39:29 |
3:57 |
20:03 |
259 |
M3 - 169 |
CANALETES |
234 |
792 |
Jose Luis Olive Lopez |
|
39:44 |
39:34 |
3:58 |
19:38 |
214 |
M4 - 43 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
235 |
1072 |
Enric Rota Mundó |
|
39:46 |
39:46 |
3:59 |
19:34 |
207 |
M3 - 170 |
|
236 |
1714 |
Jose Maria Collado Morillas |
|
39:48 |
39:48 |
3:59 |
19:49 |
234 |
M5 - 11 |
|
237 |
1114 |
Joan Pla Aymami |
|
39:48 |
39:38 |
3:58 |
20:12 |
274 |
M3 - 171 |
|
238 |
1666 |
Xavier Forner Esteve |
|
39:48 |
39:21 |
3:56 |
20:20 |
302 |
M3 - 172 |
CANALETES |
239 |
276 |
Carlos Teruel Ortiz |
|
39:49 |
39:46 |
3:59 |
19:44 |
225 |
M3 - 173 |
|
240 |
931 |
Jorge Herrero Miñarro |
|
39:50 |
39:50 |
3:59 |
19:48 |
232 |
M4 - 44 |
RUNNING VALLES |
241 |
977 |
Javier Vega Ramiro |
|
39:51 |
39:33 |
3:58 |
19:54 |
246 |
M3 - 174 |
C.A. GAVA |
242 |
676 |
Marc Iglesias |
|
39:53 |
39:48 |
3:59 |
20:00 |
254 |
M3 - 175 |
C.A. MANRESA |
243 |
1647 |
Alonso Carnero Jimenez |
|
39:53 |
39:43 |
3:59 |
19:51 |
241 |
M3 - 176 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
244 |
1395 |
Angel Solanilla Zurera |
|
39:55 |
39:51 |
3:59 |
19:33 |
205 |
M3 - 177 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
245 |
1795 |
Jordi Ramada Garcia |
|
39:56 |
39:41 |
3:58 |
20:08 |
268 |
M3 - 178 |
|
246 |
164 |
Elisabet Bosch Dalmau |
F |
39:56 |
39:55 |
4:00 |
19:33 |
206 |
FC - 4 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
247 |
1091 |
Francesc Torres Fort |
|
39:57 |
39:52 |
4:00 |
20:01 |
257 |
M3 - 179 |
|
248 |
1455 |
Salvador Puertas Ruiz |
|
39:57 |
39:53 |
4:00 |
19:25 |
193 |
M3 - 180 |
C.A. GAVA |
249 |
1307 |
Felip Ortiz Escarra |
|
39:58 |
39:54 |
4:00 |
20:10 |
270 |
M3 - 181 |
|
250 |
917 |
Oscar Bertran Aguilar |
|
40:00 |
39:30 |
3:57 |
20:15 |
293 |
M3 - 182 |
C.N. SABADELL |
251 |
80 |
Carlos Farre Jose |
|
40:01 |
39:59 |
4:00 |
19:51 |
242 |
M4 - 45 |
C.A. RUNNING |
252 |
401 |
Jaume Passarell Beya |
|
40:02 |
39:52 |
4:00 |
20:07 |
266 |
M3 - 183 |
TRIATLO GRANOLLERS |
253 |
1609 |
Antonio Rozas Albacete |
|
40:02 |
39:43 |
3:59 |
19:39 |
215 |
M3 - 184 |
J'ARRIBU SAUCONY |
254 |
709 |
Francisco Serrano Cantalejo |
|
40:02 |
39:35 |
3:58 |
20:18 |
300 |
M3 - 185 |
|
255 |
1005 |
Angel Moreno Galvez |
|
40:04 |
40:01 |
4:00 |
20:08 |
267 |
M5 - 12 |
MAIMAKANSU |
256 |
308 |
Jesus Leal Cebrecos |
|
40:07 |
40:05 |
4:01 |
20:12 |
276 |
M4 - 46 |
C.N. BARCELONA |
257 |
1229 |
Juan Jose Galeto Lopez |
|
40:07 |
40:02 |
4:01 |
20:13 |
284 |
M3 - 186 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
258 |
722 |
Ramon Betes Piedrafita |
|
40:08 |
40:07 |
4:01 |
19:58 |
248 |
M4 - 47 |
C.A. RUNNING |
259 |
617 |
Ferran Badell Beltran |
|
40:08 |
39:06 |
3:55 |
20:16 |
297 |
M3 - 187 |
|
260 |
1221 |
Jordi Fernandez Varela |
|
40:09 |
40:05 |
4:01 |
20:10 |
272 |
M4 - 48 |
|
261 |
1285 |
Mario Martínez Pérez |
|
40:09 |
39:55 |
4:00 |
20:00 |
253 |
M3 - 188 |
C.A. TARRAGONA |
262 |
127 |
Angel Garcia Cano |
|
40:09 |
40:09 |
4:01 |
19:49 |
235 |
M5 - 13 |
C.A. DIPUTACIO |
263 |
577 |
Mario Barrio Puy |
|
40:09 |
40:03 |
4:01 |
19:50 |
238 |
M3 - 189 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
264 |
172 |
Ramon Piñol Centelles |
|
40:09 |
40:01 |
4:00 |
19:59 |
252 |
M4 - 49 |
|
265 |
1630 |
Manuel Mora Diaz |
|
40:10 |
40:07 |
4:01 |
20:14 |
287 |
M3 - 190 |
|
266 |
1284 |
Manuel Martinez Fernandez |
|
40:10 |
40:10 |
4:01 |
19:52 |
244 |
M3 - 191 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
267 |
38 |
David Nieto Blanco |
|
40:11 |
39:42 |
3:59 |
20:53 |
361 |
M3 - 192 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
268 |
1020 |
Jaume Termes Asensio |
|
40:11 |
40:09 |
4:01 |
20:13 |
283 |
M3 - 193 |
C.N. CALDES |
269 |
837 |
Jordi Gonzalez Lopez |
|
40:12 |
40:08 |
4:01 |
20:14 |
286 |
M3 - 194 |
GINES SPORTS |
270 |
1453 |
Victorino De Najera Ongil |
|
40:12 |
40:11 |
4:01 |
19:26 |
196 |
M4 - 50 |
PENYA BLANC I BLAVA |
271 |
309 |
Carlos Leal Cebrecos |
|
40:13 |
40:12 |
4:02 |
20:13 |
277 |
M4 - 51 |
C.N. BARCELONA |
272 |
1594 |
Sergi Martinez Murciano |
|
40:14 |
40:04 |
4:01 |
20:15 |
291 |
M3 - 195 |
AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI |
273 |
1279 |
Jordi Marti Graupera |
|
40:16 |
40:13 |
4:02 |
19:50 |
237 |
M4 - 52 |
MAIMAKANSU |
274 |
1259 |
Marc Lázaro Bordanove |
|
40:17 |
39:53 |
4:00 |
20:05 |
262 |
M3 - 196 |
ATLETIUOC |
275 |
1557 |
Antonio Miguel Medel Gomez |
|
40:18 |
40:18 |
4:02 |
20:35 |
327 |
M3 - 197 |
|
276 |
64 |
Jordi Soler Figueras |
|
40:20 |
40:00 |
4:00 |
20:19 |
301 |
M3 - 198 |
TV CATALUNYA |
277 |
1563 |
Juan Carlos Lopez Hernando |
|
40:21 |
40:02 |
4:01 |
20:28 |
315 |
M4 - 53 |
|
278 |
1603 |
Daniel Sanchez Ocaña |
|
40:21 |
40:10 |
4:01 |
20:40 |
346 |
M3 - 199 |
|
279 |
1082 |
Jesús Mª Sánchez VÁzquez |
|
40:23 |
39:34 |
3:58 |
20:59 |
378 |
M3 - 200 |
|
280 |
694 |
Rosa Mª Mas Lozano |
F |
40:23 |
39:52 |
4:00 |
20:26 |
313 |
FC - 5 |
C.A. MANRESA |
281 |
330 |
Oscar Duran Quilez |
|
40:23 |
40:21 |
4:03 |
19:44 |
223 |
M3 - 201 |
|
282 |
|
Reservat Reservat |
|
40:25 |
40:24 |
4:03 |
20:10 |
273 |
M3 - 202 |
|
283 |
758 |
Marc Ayats Tarrago |
|
40:27 |
39:30 |
3:57 |
20:53 |
358 |
M3 - 203 |
|
284 |
202 |
Alex Rasero Garcia |
|
40:28 |
40:22 |
4:03 |
20:14 |
290 |
M3 - 204 |
|
285 |
765 |
Jordi Figueras Carreras |
|
40:28 |
40:28 |
4:03 |
19:58 |
250 |
M3 - 205 |
|
286 |
1097 |
Jose Manuel Velasco Fernandez |
|
40:28 |
40:26 |
4:03 |
19:31 |
200 |
M3 - 206 |
C.A. TARRAGONA |
287 |
1720 |
Miguel Matute Martinez |
|
40:29 |
40:22 |
4:03 |
19:48 |
230 |
M3 - 207 |
|
288 |
1212 |
Eduard Farnos Baulenas |
|
40:29 |
40:07 |
4:01 |
19:44 |
224 |
M3 - 208 |
CLUB ESQUAIX ATLÈTIC CASTELLET |
289 |
1265 |
Sergi Lopez Perez |
|
40:30 |
40:10 |
4:01 |
20:28 |
316 |
M3 - 209 |
ENGINYERS 94 |
290 |
349 |
Adriana Farres Jimenez |
F |
40:31 |
40:27 |
4:03 |
19:37 |
212 |
FB - 1 |
CN PRAT-TRIATLO |
291 |
1577 |
Alexis Estévez Juárez |
|
40:31 |
40:26 |
4:03 |
20:13 |
282 |
M3 - 210 |
|
292 |
306 |
Rafael Larumbe Espinosa |
|
40:31 |
40:29 |
4:03 |
20:02 |
258 |
M4 - 54 |
C.N. BARCELONA |
293 |
776 |
Lluis Dalmau Schilt |
|
40:33 |
40:13 |
4:02 |
20:17 |
298 |
M3 - 211 |
|
294 |
1208 |
Agustí Erta Solans |
|
40:34 |
40:34 |
4:04 |
20:13 |
281 |
M3 - 212 |
|
295 |
1320 |
Pablo Pluvinet |
|
40:34 |
40:22 |
4:03 |
20:13 |
279 |
M3 - 213 |
|
296 |
1201 |
Albert Cuatrecasas |
|
40:35 |
39:56 |
4:00 |
21:00 |
383 |
M3 - 214 |
|
297 |
1578 |
Jordi López Pantaleón |
|
40:39 |
40:18 |
4:02 |
20:22 |
304 |
M3 - 215 |
|
298 |
1489 |
Jose Antonio Milan Roldan |
|
40:40 |
40:37 |
4:04 |
20:24 |
309 |
M4 - 55 |
|
299 |
1619 |
Francesc Fuertes Espasa |
|
40:40 |
40:38 |
4:04 |
20:04 |
260 |
M3 - 216 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
300 |
1228 |
Ramon Gabara Garcia |
|
40:42 |
40:24 |
4:03 |
20:05 |
261 |
M4 - 56 |
SANT BOI |
301 |
1640 |
Alfredo Sibelo Espinosa |
|
40:42 |
40:29 |
4:03 |
20:13 |
280 |
M3 - 217 |
|
302 |
930 |
Estefania Farres Roson |
F |
40:43 |
40:43 |
4:05 |
20:16 |
296 |
FC - 6 |
|
303 |
1777 |
Ana Mª Arjona Cabrera |
F |
40:45 |
40:41 |
4:04 |
20:25 |
312 |
FC - 7 |
|
304 |
1660 |
Jose Antonio Santiso Fernandez |
|
40:45 |
40:41 |
4:04 |
20:14 |
288 |
M3 - 218 |
|
305 |
863 |
David Lopez Perez |
|
40:47 |
40:44 |
4:05 |
20:06 |
|
M3 - 219 |
C.A. OLESA |
306 |
1243 |
Juan Carlos Gomez Herrador |
|
40:47 |
40:44 |
4:05 |
20:16 |
295 |
M3 - 220 |
C.N. SABADELL |
307 |
1575 |
Albert Arnau Recasens |
|
40:47 |
39:49 |
3:59 |
20:56 |
367 |
M3 - 221 |
INTEMPERIE |
308 |
1566 |
Agusti Graell Vila |
|
40:48 |
40:43 |
4:05 |
20:32 |
321 |
M5 - 14 |
CORNELLA ATLETIC |
309 |
1162 |
Juan Arellano Sanzol |
|
40:50 |
40:46 |
4:05 |
20:06 |
263 |
M3 - 222 |
BD TEAM |
310 |
326 |
Jordi Calabuig Tortosa |
|
40:51 |
40:51 |
4:05 |
20:14 |
285 |
M4 - 57 |
|
311 |
243 |
Oscar Font Amigo |
|
40:53 |
40:13 |
4:02 |
20:47 |
352 |
M3 - 223 |
|
312 |
1112 |
Alejandro Calamardo Carbonell |
|
40:58 |
40:35 |
4:04 |
20:25 |
311 |
M3 - 224 |
|
313 |
919 |
Ricard Valenzuela Cruz |
|
40:58 |
40:25 |
4:03 |
20:57 |
372 |
M4 - 58 |
FONDISTES RUBI |
314 |
980 |
Jordi Babot Pages |
|
40:58 |
40:24 |
4:03 |
20:58 |
376 |
M3 - 225 |
|
315 |
610 |
Josep Maria Alsina Costa |
|
41:00 |
40:52 |
4:06 |
20:32 |
322 |
M3 - 226 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
316 |
1231 |
Francisco Garcia Camacho |
|
41:00 |
40:41 |
4:05 |
20:33 |
325 |
M4 - 59 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
317 |
1504 |
Miguel A. Garcia Macedo |
|
41:01 |
40:58 |
4:06 |
20:07 |
264 |
M3 - 227 |
A.E.C.TELEFONICA DE BARCELONA |
318 |
1436 |
Vicenç Planas Ballet |
|
41:03 |
40:55 |
4:06 |
20:31 |
318 |
M3 - 228 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
319 |
1172 |
Joaquim Bigorda Bosch |
|
41:06 |
41:06 |
4:07 |
20:21 |
303 |
M3 - 229 |
|
320 |
505 |
Raul Aguilar Arbiol |
|
41:06 |
40:57 |
4:06 |
20:31 |
320 |
M3 - 230 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
321 |
668 |
Carlos Giraldez Montes |
|
41:08 |
40:55 |
4:06 |
20:15 |
294 |
M3 - 231 |
|
322 |
1642 |
Jordi Serrano Jorda |
|
41:09 |
40:53 |
4:06 |
20:07 |
265 |
M4 - 60 |
|
323 |
1260 |
Alex León Arias |
|
41:09 |
40:46 |
4:05 |
20:41 |
348 |
M3 - 232 |
|
324 |
1294 |
Jesus Miguel Ruiz |
|
41:10 |
40:27 |
4:03 |
21:11 |
409 |
M3 - 233 |
|
325 |
1598 |
Xenia Pallares Ciurana |
F |
41:12 |
41:10 |
4:07 |
20:22 |
305 |
FC - 8 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
326 |
69 |
Arcadi Alibes Riera |
|
41:18 |
40:52 |
4:06 |
20:36 |
331 |
M4 - 61 |
TV CATALUNYA |
327 |
379 |
Josep Lozano Luz |
|
41:18 |
40:54 |
4:06 |
20:35 |
330 |
M4 - 62 |
10de1000.com |
328 |
1291 |
Pere Matas Gonzalez |
|
41:23 |
40:46 |
4:05 |
20:38 |
343 |
M3 - 234 |
|
329 |
360 |
Jordi Bachs Cina |
|
41:24 |
41:01 |
4:06 |
20:37 |
337 |
M5 - 15 |
|
330 |
1508 |
Pedro Garcia Martin |
|
41:24 |
41:13 |
4:08 |
20:23 |
307 |
M3 - 235 |
A.E.C.TELEFONICA DE BARCELONA |
331 |
224 |
Susana Montesinos Sanz |
F |
41:25 |
41:13 |
4:08 |
20:28 |
314 |
FC - 9 |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
332 |
549 |
Juanjo Lopez Salido |
|
41:26 |
41:14 |
4:08 |
20:24 |
310 |
M3 - 236 |
C.N. SABADELL |
333 |
509 |
Eudald Pascual Carreras |
|
41:26 |
41:18 |
4:08 |
20:35 |
328 |
M1 - 6 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
334 |
1679 |
Josep Antoni Caballer Climent |
|
41:28 |
41:14 |
4:08 |
20:39 |
344 |
M3 - 237 |
CANALETES |
335 |
812 |
Sergio Burgos Urbano |
|
41:28 |
41:22 |
4:09 |
20:36 |
332 |
M3 - 238 |
E - 100 |
336 |
832 |
Enric Ribera Pujals |
|
41:33 |
41:05 |
4:07 |
20:53 |
360 |
M3 - 239 |
|
337 |
520 |
Elena Curea |
F |
41:34 |
41:24 |
4:09 |
21:16 |
424 |
FC - 10 |
|
338 |
782 |
Francisco Luna Juarez |
|
41:35 |
41:34 |
4:10 |
20:13 |
278 |
M4 - 63 |
ALFA - 5 |
339 |
1422 |
Alfredo De La Iglesia Gonzalez |
|
41:36 |
41:15 |
4:08 |
20:55 |
366 |
M4 - 64 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
340 |
65 |
Josep Mª Puig Lobato |
|
41:36 |
41:28 |
4:09 |
|
|
M3 - 240 |
TV CATALUNYA |
341 |
1058 |
Raul Perez Castillo |
|
41:36 |
41:22 |
4:09 |
20:38 |
340 |
M3 - 241 |
|
342 |
1088 |
Manel Tintoré Maluquer |
|
41:37 |
41:29 |
4:09 |
20:46 |
351 |
M4 - 65 |
|
343 |
377 |
Jesus Mª Barrio Gomez |
|
41:39 |
41:05 |
4:07 |
21:10 |
404 |
M4 - 66 |
|
344 |
640 |
Francesc Xavier Casadevall I Perez |
|
41:39 |
41:33 |
4:10 |
20:39 |
345 |
M3 - 242 |
NATACIÓ SALLENT |
345 |
160 |
Sergi Moreno Tena |
|
41:42 |
41:38 |
4:10 |
20:56 |
369 |
M3 - 243 |
|
346 |
1658 |
Josue Leon Latorre |
|
41:42 |
41:23 |
4:09 |
20:59 |
380 |
M3 - 244 |
|
347 |
413 |
Juan Tomas Garcia Vargas |
|
41:43 |
41:03 |
4:07 |
21:08 |
397 |
M3 - 245 |
|
348 |
1520 |
Miquel Moreno Moreno |
|
41:44 |
41:28 |
4:09 |
20:38 |
341 |
M4 - 67 |
C.N. SABADELL |
349 |
566 |
Daniel Sugrañes D Ambrosio |
|
41:45 |
41:39 |
4:10 |
20:54 |
363 |
M3 - 246 |
|
350 |
568 |
Josep Villagrasa |
|
41:45 |
41:39 |
4:10 |
20:54 |
362 |
M3 - 247 |
|
351 |
1270 |
Daniel Macarrilla Moreno |
|
41:46 |
41:40 |
4:10 |
20:37 |
336 |
M3 - 248 |
|
352 |
970 |
Manuel Fernandez Cabello |
|
41:47 |
41:42 |
4:11 |
20:38 |
342 |
M3 - 249 |
|
353 |
802 |
Carlos Garcia Dominguez |
|
41:47 |
41:25 |
4:09 |
21:50 |
501 |
M3 - 250 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
354 |
1102 |
Silvia Gonzalez Gatoo |
F |
41:48 |
41:46 |
4:11 |
20:37 |
338 |
FC - 11 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
355 |
769 |
Jose Luis Marin Anso |
|
41:49 |
41:49 |
4:11 |
20:31 |
319 |
M3 - 251 |
|
356 |
35 |
Jose Miguel Vazquez Rosillo |
|
41:49 |
41:43 |
4:11 |
20:32 |
323 |
M3 - 252 |
C.A.TOP LINE FONTVELLA |
357 |
1744 |
Alfred Carreres Maronda |
|
41:49 |
41:47 |
4:11 |
20:17 |
299 |
M5 - 16 |
ESPORT I NATURA |
358 |
1741 |
Candido Molina Gahete |
|
41:50 |
41:47 |
4:11 |
20:23 |
308 |
M5 - 17 |
ATLETISME GIRONA |
359 |
1316 |
Miquel Peña Pitarch |
|
41:51 |
41:51 |
4:12 |
20:56 |
368 |
M4 - 68 |
C.A.A.DOVAL ANDORRA |
360 |
347 |
Toni Cullera Guillem |
|
41:52 |
40:51 |
4:05 |
21:11 |
408 |
M3 - 253 |
|
361 |
1772 |
Jordi Carricondo Fernandez |
|
41:52 |
41:49 |
4:11 |
20:15 |
292 |
M3 - 254 |
|
362 |
846 |
Ruben Delgado |
|
41:52 |
41:49 |
4:11 |
20:12 |
275 |
M4 - 69 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
363 |
230 |
Fernando Cruz Pedrosa |
|
41:52 |
41:23 |
4:09 |
20:38 |
339 |
M4 - 70 |
|
364 |
1241 |
Manuel Antonio Gil Guillen |
|
41:53 |
41:47 |
4:11 |
20:30 |
317 |
M3 - 255 |
|
365 |
889 |
Jordi Soriano Goma |
|
41:53 |
41:15 |
4:08 |
21:01 |
385 |
M3 - 256 |
|
366 |
621 |
Simon Barrado Sanchez |
|
41:54 |
41:54 |
4:12 |
20:34 |
326 |
M4 - 71 |
C.A. IGUALADA |
367 |
834 |
Jose Manuel Arca Vazquez |
|
41:54 |
41:47 |
4:11 |
20:01 |
256 |
M3 - 257 |
|
368 |
1239 |
Raul Gervasio Navarro |
|
41:55 |
41:24 |
4:09 |
21:18 |
431 |
M3 - 258 |
|
369 |
1225 |
Jose Manuel Figueria Gonçalves |
|
41:55 |
41:32 |
4:10 |
21:15 |
420 |
M4 - 72 |
CLUB ESQUAIX ATLÈTIC CASTELLET |
370 |
1450 |
Cesareo Del Rio Gavica |
|
41:56 |
41:16 |
4:08 |
21:42 |
489 |
M3 - 259 |
CEGUB |
371 |
188 |
Joan Parra Lopez |
|
41:56 |
41:22 |
4:09 |
21:12 |
415 |
M4 - 73 |
C.A. GAVA |
372 |
1055 |
Xavier Pelleja Tomas |
|
41:57 |
41:30 |
4:09 |
21:10 |
406 |
M3 - 260 |
|
373 |
1013 |
Carles Gonzalez Lopez |
|
41:57 |
41:48 |
4:11 |
20:10 |
271 |
M3 - 261 |
|
374 |
803 |
Jordi Manrique Gasso |
|
41:58 |
41:44 |
4:11 |
20:52 |
357 |
M3 - 262 |
|
375 |
1168 |
Xavier Bayod Vargas |
|
41:58 |
41:49 |
4:11 |
21:12 |
413 |
M3 - 263 |
|
376 |
1038 |
Miguel Angel Ferrer Morros |
|
41:59 |
41:53 |
4:12 |
21:09 |
403 |
M3 - 264 |
|
377 |
1205 |
Manel Diaz Garcia |
|
42:00 |
41:58 |
4:12 |
20:53 |
359 |
M5 - 18 |
FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA |
378 |
1337 |
Miquel Sales Paradell |
|
42:01 |
41:37 |
4:10 |
21:12 |
414 |
M3 - 265 |
|
379 |
1355 |
Albert Tatje Masramon |
|
42:01 |
41:57 |
4:12 |
20:51 |
355 |
M3 - 266 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
380 |
404 |
Xavier Martinez Visiedo |
|
42:02 |
41:17 |
4:08 |
21:22 |
438 |
M3 - 267 |
|
381 |
1083 |
Frederic Savalls Grassot |
|
42:03 |
41:56 |
4:12 |
21:00 |
382 |
M4 - 74 |
CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAFRUGELL - GIRONA C |
382 |
1332 |
Alberto Roig Marza |
|
42:04 |
41:55 |
4:12 |
20:35 |
329 |
M3 - 268 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
383 |
1321 |
Meritxell Portillo Araujo |
M |
42:04 |
41:57 |
4:12 |
21:21 |
435 |
FC - 12 |
MAIMAKANSU |
384 |
1186 |
Francesc Carceller I Perez |
|
42:05 |
41:50 |
4:11 |
21:16 |
425 |
M4 - 75 |
RUNNING VALLES |
385 |
119 |
Fernando Sanchez Pago |
|
42:05 |
41:37 |
4:10 |
22:07 |
538 |
M4 - 76 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
386 |
781 |
Josep Royo I Pich |
|
42:06 |
42:00 |
4:12 |
20:40 |
347 |
M3 - 269 |
|
387 |
1299 |
Enrique Noëlle Quetglas |
|
42:06 |
41:57 |
4:12 |
21:02 |
388 |
M4 - 77 |
|
388 |
522 |
Noelia Roman Lamas |
F |
42:08 |
42:08 |
4:13 |
20:57 |
373 |
FC - 13 |
|
389 |
1537 |
Angel Rodriguez Abellan |
|
42:08 |
41:17 |
4:08 |
21:32 |
468 |
M3 - 270 |
CORNELLA ATLETIC |
390 |
1708 |
Jose Manuel Gomez Lage |
|
42:09 |
41:54 |
4:12 |
20:42 |
349 |
M3 - 271 |
|
391 |
933 |
David Villanova Farre |
|
42:09 |
41:56 |
4:12 |
20:57 |
371 |
M4 - 78 |
RUNNING VALLES |
392 |
1709 |
Juan Carlos Andres Gascon |
|
42:09 |
41:52 |
4:12 |
21:09 |
401 |
M3 - 272 |
|
393 |
1409 |
Victor Manuel Bernal Nuñez |
|
42:09 |
41:51 |
4:11 |
21:35 |
473 |
M3 - 273 |
GIMNASIO JUDOTAO |
394 |
325 |
Miguel Angel Martinez Alonso |
|
42:11 |
41:55 |
4:12 |
21:05 |
391 |
M4 - 79 |
|
395 |
193 |
Francisco Bañeres Santos |
|
42:12 |
41:58 |
4:12 |
21:09 |
398 |
M4 - 80 |
|
396 |
1677 |
Frank Portzgen |
|
42:12 |
41:50 |
4:11 |
21:13 |
416 |
M4 - 81 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
397 |
159 |
Alex Castellano Sans |
|
42:14 |
42:10 |
4:13 |
21:08 |
396 |
M3 - 274 |
|
398 |
813 |
Alberto Fernandez Devesa |
|
42:15 |
42:09 |
4:13 |
20:36 |
333 |
M4 - 82 |
E - 100 |
399 |
1325 |
Antonio Ramirez Pareja |
|
42:16 |
42:09 |
4:13 |
20:36 |
334 |
M3 - 275 |
CA GONVAUTO |
400 |
778 |
Eduard Martinez Hernandez |
|
42:16 |
42:03 |
4:13 |
21:14 |
417 |
M3 - 276 |
U. A. TERRASSA |
|
|