|
|
Lloc |
Drs |
Nom_Cognoms |
Sx |
T_Final |
T_Real |
mKm |
P1 |
LlocP |
LloCat |
nomclub |
1 |
2 |
Victor Gonzalo Guirao |
|
31:17 |
31:17 |
3:08 |
15:20 |
1 |
M3 - 1 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
2 |
1 |
Benito Ojeda Sanz |
|
31:18 |
31:18 |
3:08 |
15:20 |
3 |
M3 - 2 |
FILA TEAM |
3 |
8 |
Joaquin Hernandez Oliva |
|
31:26 |
31:26 |
3:09 |
15:20 |
2 |
M3 - 3 |
CALIFORNIA SPORTS |
4 |
5 |
Ramon Noguera Padros |
|
32:04 |
32:04 |
3:13 |
15:56 |
4 |
M3 - 4 |
J'ARRIBU SAUCONY |
5 |
1536 |
Victor Vinyals Domingo |
|
32:07 |
32:07 |
3:13 |
15:56 |
6 |
M3 - 5 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
6 |
590 |
Sergi Rodriguez Jimenez |
|
32:11 |
32:11 |
3:13 |
15:56 |
5 |
M3 - 6 |
C.A. MANRESA |
7 |
1222 |
Carlos Ferrer Barberán |
|
32:23 |
32:23 |
3:15 |
16:08 |
14 |
M3 - 7 |
C.A. TARRAGONA |
8 |
1014 |
Enric Vila Ruiz |
|
32:24 |
32:24 |
3:15 |
16:07 |
12 |
M3 - 8 |
U. A. TERRASSA |
9 |
13 |
Jordi Ribas Giralt |
|
32:29 |
32:29 |
3:15 |
16:07 |
7 |
M3 - 9 |
ATLETIC CERDANYOLA |
10 |
1223 |
Emilio Ferrer Torra |
|
32:31 |
32:31 |
3:15 |
16:08 |
15 |
M3 - 10 |
|
11 |
34 |
Juan Carlos Xifre Cordero |
|
32:34 |
32:34 |
3:16 |
16:07 |
11 |
M3 - 11 |
C.A.TOP LINE FONTVELLA |
12 |
4 |
Joan Prats Espar |
|
32:37 |
32:37 |
3:16 |
16:07 |
9 |
M3 - 12 |
ATLETIC CERDANYOLA |
13 |
215 |
Anders Hultgren |
|
32:40 |
32:40 |
3:16 |
16:07 |
10 |
M3 - 13 |
|
14 |
896 |
Jose Mª Casas Ledesma |
|
32:48 |
32:48 |
3:17 |
16:07 |
8 |
M4 - 1 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
15 |
615 |
Ignacio Avila Rodriguez |
|
33:20 |
33:20 |
3:20 |
16:21 |
16 |
M3 - 14 |
G.D. ONCE |
16 |
712 |
Ramon Morata Villodre |
|
33:23 |
33:23 |
3:21 |
16:08 |
13 |
M3 - 15 |
|
17 |
869 |
Iban Dosantos Campaña |
|
33:34 |
33:34 |
3:22 |
16:42 |
24 |
M3 - 16 |
C.A. OLESA |
18 |
1511 |
Paris Canals Rovira |
|
33:36 |
33:35 |
3:22 |
16:36 |
20 |
M3 - 17 |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
19 |
185 |
Pep Rigna Nonato |
|
33:38 |
33:38 |
3:22 |
16:32 |
18 |
M3 - 18 |
C.A. VIC |
20 |
56 |
Juan Antonio Fernandez Ramos |
|
33:42 |
33:42 |
3:23 |
16:42 |
23 |
M3 - 19 |
C.A.TOP LINE FONTVELLA |
21 |
1674 |
Rafael Rodriguez Rodriguez |
|
33:46 |
33:46 |
3:23 |
16:35 |
19 |
M3 - 20 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
22 |
661 |
Manuel Garcia Martinez |
|
33:49 |
33:49 |
3:23 |
16:47 |
26 |
M3 - 21 |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
23 |
1064 |
Jose Antonio Prados Sanchez |
|
33:50 |
33:50 |
3:23 |
16:43 |
25 |
M3 - 22 |
CA GONVAUTO |
24 |
1029 |
Carlos Gonzalez Usero |
|
33:50 |
33:50 |
3:23 |
16:57 |
27 |
M3 - 23 |
U. A. TERRASSA |
25 |
1093 |
Gerard Tortajada Bosque |
|
33:52 |
33:52 |
3:24 |
16:57 |
32 |
M5 - 1 |
|
26 |
1362 |
Pablo Trujillo Quiles |
|
33:55 |
33:55 |
3:24 |
16:38 |
21 |
M3 - 24 |
INTEMPERIE |
27 |
1713 |
Diego Garcia Perez |
|
33:55 |
33:55 |
3:24 |
16:40 |
22 |
M4 - 2 |
C.A. DIPUTACIO |
28 |
387 |
Isaac Lourido Hermida |
|
33:56 |
33:56 |
3:24 |
16:57 |
31 |
M3 - 25 |
RIA FERROL |
29 |
28 |
Manel Alcala Navarro |
|
34:03 |
34:03 |
3:25 |
16:57 |
28 |
M4 - 3 |
C.A. IGUALADA |
30 |
523 |
Sergio Heredia Tapia |
|
34:25 |
34:25 |
3:27 |
16:57 |
29 |
M3 - 26 |
|
31 |
1442 |
Jose Antonio Diez De Los Rios Garcia |
|
34:34 |
34:34 |
3:28 |
16:57 |
30 |
M4 - 4 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
32 |
1154 |
Juan Manuel Alcala Guzman |
|
34:36 |
34:36 |
3:28 |
17:06 |
35 |
M4 - 5 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
33 |
1324 |
Salvador Ramirez De Gea |
|
34:36 |
34:36 |
3:28 |
17:15 |
41 |
M3 - 27 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
34 |
156 |
Juanan Lopez Rico |
|
34:36 |
34:35 |
3:28 |
17:02 |
34 |
M3 - 28 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
35 |
1721 |
Sergio Moreno Garcia |
|
34:39 |
34:39 |
3:28 |
17:16 |
46 |
M3 - 29 |
|
36 |
52 |
Carles Garriga Roman |
|
34:39 |
34:39 |
3:28 |
17:15 |
44 |
M3 - 30 |
C.A.TOP LINE FONTVELLA |
37 |
1326 |
Alfred Redrado Gil |
|
34:41 |
34:40 |
3:28 |
17:15 |
42 |
M3 - 31 |
MAIMAKANSU |
38 |
655 |
Alejandro Ferrer Torra |
|
34:41 |
34:41 |
3:28 |
16:58 |
33 |
M3 - 32 |
|
39 |
1151 |
Antonio Lopez Plasencia |
|
34:43 |
34:42 |
3:29 |
17:15 |
43 |
M3 - 33 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
40 |
561 |
Cesar Morillo Pineda |
|
34:44 |
34:44 |
3:29 |
17:21 |
53 |
M4 - 6 |
TROTAPLANAS |
41 |
512 |
Jordi Martinez Guerrero |
|
34:44 |
34:44 |
3:29 |
17:11 |
37 |
M3 - 34 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
42 |
1008 |
Daniel Valles Prat |
|
34:54 |
34:53 |
3:30 |
17:07 |
36 |
M3 - 35 |
|
43 |
666 |
Dario Gimenez Barragan |
|
34:57 |
34:57 |
3:30 |
17:17 |
49 |
M3 - 36 |
NATACIÓ SALLENT |
44 |
21 |
Chema Fernandez Orban |
|
35:00 |
35:00 |
3:30 |
17:17 |
47 |
M3 - 37 |
EL MUNDO DEPORTIVO |
45 |
1010 |
Miquel Pujol Casadevall |
|
35:02 |
35:02 |
3:31 |
17:16 |
45 |
M5 - 2 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
46 |
1625 |
Rafa Sanchez Garcia |
|
35:04 |
35:01 |
3:30 |
17:17 |
48 |
M3 - 38 |
C.N.MATARO |
47 |
1635 |
Jose Luis Mora Martinez |
|
35:09 |
35:09 |
3:31 |
17:13 |
40 |
M3 - 39 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
48 |
1196 |
Daniel Cobo Hernandez |
|
35:19 |
35:19 |
3:32 |
17:37 |
58 |
M3 - 40 |
U. A. TERRASSA |
49 |
1035 |
Alfons Guillen Zurera |
|
35:19 |
35:19 |
3:32 |
17:17 |
50 |
M3 - 41 |
C.A.CANOVELLES |
50 |
583 |
Alfons Esquius |
|
35:20 |
35:18 |
3:32 |
17:19 |
51 |
M4 - 7 |
ESCALDATS |
51 |
646 |
Isaac Duarte Martinez |
|
35:22 |
35:17 |
3:32 |
17:12 |
38 |
M2 - 1 |
|
52 |
1434 |
Manuel Lopez Ramos |
|
35:22 |
35:22 |
3:33 |
17:19 |
52 |
M3 - 42 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
53 |
58 |
Jose Benitez Rodriguez |
|
35:28 |
35:28 |
3:33 |
17:41 |
68 |
M5 - 3 |
C.A.TOP LINE FONTVELLA |
54 |
989 |
Sin Datos Del Dorsal 989 |
|
35:30 |
35:30 |
3:33 |
17:23 |
54 |
M3 - 43 |
C.A. MANRESA |
55 |
1073 |
Raul Rota Mundó |
|
35:31 |
35:31 |
3:33 |
17:13 |
39 |
M3 - 44 |
|
56 |
1272 |
Albert Majos Cullell |
|
35:33 |
35:31 |
3:33 |
17:38 |
64 |
M3 - 45 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
57 |
540 |
Angel Burguete Huarte |
|
35:33 |
35:30 |
3:33 |
17:37 |
60 |
M3 - 46 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
58 |
1022 |
Marc Fontanals Odena |
|
35:41 |
35:41 |
3:34 |
17:37 |
61 |
M3 - 47 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
59 |
1671 |
Hector Nadal Perez |
|
35:47 |
35:46 |
3:35 |
17:38 |
66 |
M3 - 48 |
CANALETES |
60 |
764 |
Lluis Bernabe Valera |
|
35:48 |
35:41 |
3:34 |
18:02 |
87 |
M3 - 49 |
|
61 |
868 |
Jose Antoni Lopez Perez |
|
35:52 |
35:52 |
3:36 |
17:03 |
|
M3 - 50 |
C.A. OLESA |
62 |
1153 |
Eusebioi Agustin Lopez |
|
35:56 |
35:56 |
3:36 |
17:38 |
65 |
M4 - 8 |
|
63 |
1025 |
Jose Fco. Garcia Navarrete |
|
35:57 |
35:56 |
3:36 |
17:39 |
67 |
M3 - 51 |
C.A. TARRAGONA |
64 |
507 |
Alex Planas Ballet |
|
36:00 |
36:00 |
3:36 |
17:37 |
63 |
M4 - 9 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
65 |
887 |
Lluis Bartolo Simon |
|
36:00 |
36:00 |
3:36 |
17:37 |
62 |
M3 - 52 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
66 |
1063 |
Rafael Prado Garcia |
|
36:01 |
36:01 |
3:36 |
17:26 |
56 |
M3 - 53 |
CLUB TRIATLO GUADALAJERA |
67 |
1341 |
Ignasi Sánchez Puentes |
|
36:05 |
36:05 |
3:37 |
17:54 |
71 |
M3 - 54 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
68 |
867 |
Joaquin Romacho Vargas |
|
36:05 |
36:05 |
3:37 |
18:09 |
|
M3 - 55 |
C.A. OLESA |
69 |
586 |
Enrique Lasquibar De La Torre |
|
36:05 |
36:01 |
3:37 |
18:00 |
83 |
M3 - 56 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
70 |
1036 |
Daniel Sanchez Gomez |
|
36:06 |
36:06 |
3:37 |
17:55 |
75 |
M1 - 1 |
C.A.CANOVELLES |
71 |
1443 |
Jordi Piñol Esteban |
|
36:09 |
36:08 |
3:37 |
17:54 |
74 |
M3 - 57 |
TIGRES |
72 |
1553 |
Victor Dobaño Lazaro |
|
36:11 |
36:11 |
3:37 |
18:03 |
89 |
M3 - 58 |
CN PRAT-TRIATLO |
73 |
1236 |
Ramon Gasa Garrido |
|
36:12 |
36:11 |
3:38 |
17:37 |
59 |
M4 - 10 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
74 |
1760 |
Climent Serrano Roig |
|
36:13 |
36:12 |
3:38 |
17:55 |
76 |
M4 - 11 |
C.A. GAVA |
75 |
620 |
Simon Barrado Carillo |
|
36:14 |
36:14 |
3:38 |
17:27 |
57 |
M3 - 59 |
C.A. IGUALADA |
76 |
343 |
Francisco Garcia Lasheras |
|
36:14 |
36:14 |
3:38 |
17:58 |
82 |
M3 - 60 |
|
77 |
1526 |
Jose M. Murillo Nuñez |
|
36:15 |
36:15 |
3:38 |
17:55 |
77 |
M3 - 61 |
C.N. SABADELL |
78 |
845 |
Joan Manel Pi Mira |
|
36:16 |
36:14 |
3:38 |
17:54 |
70 |
M4 - 12 |
C. ESPORTIU UNIVERSITARI |
79 |
1561 |
Pedro Chivite Garcia |
|
36:16 |
36:15 |
3:38 |
18:06 |
94 |
M3 - 62 |
|
80 |
315 |
Oscar Alberich Garcia |
|
36:16 |
36:16 |
3:38 |
17:53 |
69 |
M3 - 63 |
|
81 |
1004 |
Sergio Moreno Olmos |
|
36:19 |
36:13 |
3:38 |
18:08 |
96 |
M3 - 64 |
MAIMAKANSU |
82 |
602 |
Miguel Angel Agüero Ramos |
|
36:19 |
36:05 |
3:37 |
18:22 |
109 |
M3 - 65 |
|
83 |
350 |
Ruben Sanz Del Puerto |
|
36:19 |
36:19 |
3:38 |
18:08 |
97 |
M2 - 2 |
CN PRAT-TRIATLO |
84 |
1160 |
Oscar Anderes Gambin |
|
36:20 |
36:20 |
3:38 |
17:57 |
79 |
M3 - 66 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
85 |
883 |
Iñigo Lara Calvo |
|
36:22 |
36:21 |
3:38 |
18:01 |
86 |
M3 - 67 |
|
86 |
1309 |
Tino Palencia Collado |
|
36:24 |
36:24 |
3:39 |
18:10 |
101 |
M3 - 68 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
87 |
1051 |
Jesus Parra Solis |
|
36:24 |
36:24 |
3:39 |
18:10 |
100 |
M3 - 69 |
|
88 |
1052 |
Lluis Parra Solis |
|
36:25 |
36:25 |
3:39 |
18:09 |
99 |
M3 - 70 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
89 |
648 |
Joan Escude |
|
36:25 |
36:25 |
3:39 |
17:54 |
72 |
M3 - 71 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
90 |
1006 |
Joaquin Alabarce Durdas |
|
36:27 |
36:25 |
3:39 |
18:07 |
95 |
M3 - 72 |
MAIMAKANSU |
91 |
1065 |
Xavier Prat Sucarrat |
|
36:28 |
36:28 |
3:39 |
18:19 |
106 |
M3 - 73 |
NATACIÓ SALLENT |
92 |
1705 |
Xavier Urra Nuin |
|
36:30 |
36:15 |
3:38 |
18:39 |
125 |
M3 - 74 |
|
93 |
53 |
Jose Antonio Gallardo Barroso |
|
36:33 |
36:33 |
3:40 |
17:54 |
73 |
M4 - 13 |
C.A.TOP LINE FONTVELLA |
94 |
1608 |
Luis Basilio Diaz |
|
36:34 |
36:34 |
3:40 |
18:01 |
85 |
M3 - 75 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
95 |
1712 |
Jaime Garcia Sanchez |
|
36:38 |
36:38 |
3:40 |
18:04 |
91 |
M3 - 76 |
|
96 |
1426 |
Felix Rico Millan |
|
36:41 |
36:40 |
3:40 |
18:00 |
84 |
M3 - 77 |
C.A. RUNNING |
97 |
1303 |
Victor Oliver Sust |
|
36:43 |
36:39 |
3:40 |
18:22 |
108 |
M3 - 78 |
|
98 |
976 |
Miguel Ramiro Prieto |
|
36:44 |
36:42 |
3:41 |
18:03 |
90 |
M3 - 79 |
CORNELLA ATLETIC |
99 |
1217 |
Ramon Fernandez Cabra |
|
36:44 |
36:44 |
3:41 |
18:12 |
102 |
M3 - 80 |
C.A. BERGA |
100 |
1684 |
Xavier Rodriguez Cano |
|
36:46 |
36:46 |
3:41 |
18:22 |
107 |
M3 - 81 |
C.A. TARRAGONA |
101 |
1393 |
Xavier Fores Ramos |
|
36:46 |
36:43 |
3:41 |
18:09 |
98 |
M4 - 14 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
102 |
1512 |
Daniel Martinez Martin |
|
36:49 |
36:49 |
3:41 |
18:03 |
88 |
M3 - 82 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
103 |
1269 |
Manuel Lorente Iranzo |
|
36:50 |
36:47 |
3:41 |
18:18 |
105 |
M3 - 83 |
|
104 |
557 |
Vinyet Noguero Planas |
F |
36:51 |
36:51 |
3:41 |
18:04 |
92 |
FC - 1 |
INTEGRA T2 L'HOSPITALET |
105 |
1516 |
Ferran Perez Muñoz |
|
37:00 |
36:55 |
3:42 |
18:27 |
112 |
M3 - 84 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
106 |
187 |
Javie Parra Mondejar |
|
37:11 |
37:11 |
3:43 |
18:47 |
134 |
M1 - 2 |
C.A. GAVA |
107 |
186 |
Pedro Ubiergo Ubiergo |
|
37:11 |
37:10 |
3:43 |
17:55 |
78 |
M3 - 85 |
C.A. GAVA |
108 |
780 |
Jose Alonso Martin |
|
37:14 |
37:08 |
3:43 |
18:23 |
110 |
M4 - 15 |
|
109 |
794 |
Xavier Yague Gonzalez |
|
37:16 |
37:11 |
3:44 |
18:50 |
140 |
M3 - 86 |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
110 |
1798 |
Jose Luis Muñoz Torrero Calderon |
|
37:16 |
37:16 |
3:44 |
18:47 |
136 |
M3 - 87 |
C.A. GAVA |
111 |
1509 |
Javier Perez Nuñez |
|
37:18 |
37:15 |
3:44 |
18:12 |
103 |
M3 - 88 |
A.E.C.TELEFONICA DE BARCELONA |
112 |
1053 |
David Parron Garcia |
|
37:19 |
37:19 |
3:44 |
18:47 |
135 |
M3 - 89 |
C.A. GAVA |
113 |
388 |
Francisco Guerrero Ruiz |
|
37:21 |
37:20 |
3:44 |
18:45 |
132 |
M4 - 16 |
G.D. ONCE |
114 |
388 |
Fco Jose Guerrero Ruiz |
|
37:21 |
37:20 |
3:44 |
18:44 |
131 |
M4 - 17 |
|
115 |
280 |
Jorge Benitez Vidoz |
|
37:21 |
37:20 |
3:44 |
18:32 |
116 |
M4 - 18 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
116 |
1308 |
Jordi Padrosa Gaset |
|
37:22 |
37:19 |
3:44 |
18:34 |
121 |
M3 - 90 |
MAIMAKANSU |
117 |
614 |
Abel Avila Rodriguez |
|
37:24 |
37:24 |
3:45 |
17:57 |
80 |
M3 - 91 |
|
118 |
1266 |
Jordi Lopez Placecencia |
|
37:26 |
37:10 |
3:43 |
18:33 |
118 |
M4 - 19 |
|
119 |
1528 |
Juan De D. Linares Alba |
|
37:27 |
37:25 |
3:45 |
18:30 |
114 |
M3 - 92 |
C.N. SABADELL |
120 |
536 |
Manuel Parrado Segura |
|
37:29 |
37:17 |
3:44 |
18:43 |
130 |
M3 - 93 |
A.E.C.TELEFONICA DE BARCELONA |
121 |
1277 |
Joan Mariné |
|
37:29 |
37:24 |
3:45 |
18:36 |
123 |
M4 - 20 |
C.A. NOU BARRIS |
122 |
1012 |
Jordi Bertran Valle |
|
37:35 |
37:27 |
3:45 |
18:35 |
122 |
M3 - 94 |
|
123 |
932 |
Segundo Sergio Perugachi |
|
37:37 |
37:37 |
3:46 |
18:31 |
115 |
M3 - 95 |
RUNNING VALLES |
124 |
320 |
Beal Allal |
|
37:38 |
37:38 |
3:46 |
18:05 |
93 |
M3 - 96 |
|
125 |
1545 |
Albert Lopez Caballero |
|
37:38 |
37:34 |
3:46 |
18:54 |
146 |
M4 - 21 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
126 |
95 |
Albert Isidro Llobet |
|
37:42 |
37:42 |
3:47 |
18:40 |
126 |
M3 - 97 |
|
127 |
1427 |
Josep Miquel Peñalver Felius |
|
37:42 |
37:35 |
3:46 |
18:45 |
133 |
M4 - 22 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
128 |
739 |
Adolfo Mateo Diaz |
|
37:42 |
37:42 |
3:47 |
18:29 |
113 |
M4 - 23 |
|
129 |
699 |
Pablo Muñoz Retamal |
|
37:43 |
37:41 |
3:47 |
18:33 |
119 |
M4 - 24 |
|
130 |
1329 |
Xavier Riera Cort |
|
37:43 |
37:41 |
3:46 |
18:34 |
120 |
M3 - 98 |
MAIMAKANSU |
131 |
1340 |
Angel Sanchez Illanas |
|
37:43 |
37:43 |
3:47 |
17:57 |
81 |
M3 - 99 |
CANGURO AAC |
132 |
651 |
Xavier Farràs Muñoz |
|
37:43 |
37:40 |
3:46 |
19:06 |
167 |
M3 - 100 |
|
133 |
1257 |
Joan Juncarol Reguant |
|
37:46 |
37:43 |
3:47 |
18:49 |
138 |
M3 - 101 |
C.A. DIPUTACIO |
134 |
1703 |
Iban Martinez Porras |
|
37:46 |
37:31 |
3:45 |
18:51 |
141 |
M3 - 102 |
C.TRIATLO D'OLESA |
135 |
1672 |
Miguel Angel Roiz Padruno |
|
37:49 |
37:49 |
3:47 |
18:24 |
111 |
M3 - 103 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
136 |
316 |
Marc Benages Duch |
|
37:51 |
37:51 |
3:47 |
18:15 |
104 |
M3 - 104 |
|
137 |
76 |
Jose Luis Romero Gomez |
|
37:52 |
37:26 |
3:45 |
19:06 |
170 |
M3 - 105 |
|
138 |
1499 |
Angel Lovera Chico |
|
37:57 |
37:56 |
3:48 |
18:32 |
117 |
M5 - 4 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
139 |
1017 |
Jose Manuel Fernandez Comas |
|
37:58 |
37:58 |
3:48 |
18:51 |
142 |
M3 - 106 |
|
140 |
1026 |
Carlos Senar Sanchez |
|
38:04 |
37:53 |
3:48 |
19:30 |
198 |
M3 - 107 |
U. A. TERRASSA |
141 |
1264 |
Pedro López Muñoz |
|
38:05 |
38:00 |
3:48 |
18:48 |
137 |
M3 - 108 |
ASS.ESPORTIVA MOLINS |
142 |
771 |
Carles Martinez Castellanos |
|
38:07 |
38:04 |
3:49 |
18:56 |
149 |
M3 - 109 |
C.A. SANT ANDREU |
143 |
1062 |
Jose Mateo Portillo Dominguez |
|
38:07 |
38:02 |
3:49 |
18:59 |
155 |
M3 - 110 |
CLUB PROBIKE- INTEMPERIE |
144 |
1438 |
Jaume Astals Subirats |
|
38:07 |
38:05 |
3:49 |
18:43 |
128 |
M4 - 25 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
145 |
184 |
Ricard Verdaguer Garcia |
|
38:08 |
38:04 |
3:49 |
18:59 |
158 |
M3 - 111 |
TIGRES |
146 |
772 |
Lluis Vendrell Jorda |
|
38:08 |
38:06 |
3:49 |
18:56 |
151 |
M4 - 26 |
C.A. SANT ANDREU |
147 |
1780 |
Enric Hernandez March |
|
38:10 |
38:09 |
3:49 |
18:49 |
139 |
M4 - 27 |
BIKILA BARCELONA |
148 |
1731 |
Francesc Torner Blasco |
|
38:11 |
38:10 |
3:49 |
19:01 |
159 |
M3 - 112 |
BIKILA BARCELONA |
149 |
880 |
Jose Maria Lara Suero |
|
38:13 |
38:13 |
3:50 |
19:03 |
164 |
M3 - 113 |
PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA |
150 |
57 |
Daniel Cortes Piqueras |
|
38:16 |
38:16 |
3:50 |
18:36 |
124 |
M3 - 114 |
C.A.TOP LINE FONTVELLA |
151 |
1161 |
Gabriel Antolinez García |
|
38:18 |
38:17 |
3:50 |
18:59 |
157 |
M3 - 115 |
U. A. TERRASSA |
152 |
1764 |
Jose Luis Castro Molina |
|
38:18 |
38:15 |
3:50 |
19:13 |
174 |
M3 - 116 |
PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA |
153 |
1018 |
Sebastian Gil Jimenez |
|
38:21 |
38:21 |
3:50 |
19:01 |
161 |
M4 - 28 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
154 |
1356 |
Carles Teixido Casajuana |
|
38:21 |
38:16 |
3:50 |
19:07 |
171 |
M3 - 117 |
10de1000.com |
155 |
1152 |
Miguel Angel Acedo Hidalgo |
|
38:21 |
38:20 |
3:50 |
19:06 |
166 |
M3 - 118 |
CN PRAT-TRIATLO |
156 |
44 |
Miguel Angel Rodriguez Lucena |
|
38:21 |
38:21 |
3:50 |
18:52 |
143 |
M3 - 119 |
|
157 |
766 |
Pedro Bernabe Valera |
|
38:22 |
38:15 |
3:50 |
18:54 |
147 |
M3 - 120 |
|
158 |
1040 |
Elias Jordan Rodriguez |
|
38:24 |
37:40 |
3:46 |
19:58 |
249 |
M3 - 121 |
C.A.CASTELLAR |
159 |
1739 |
Miquel Angel Gallardo Pampano |
|
38:26 |
38:16 |
3:50 |
19:08 |
172 |
M3 - 122 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
160 |
759 |
Ferran Marti Pallares |
|
38:26 |
38:25 |
3:51 |
19:01 |
162 |
M5 - 5 |
BIKILA BARCELONA |
161 |
103 |
Jose Manuel Puertas Muñoz |
|
38:26 |
38:21 |
3:50 |
19:15 |
178 |
M4 - 29 |
CORNELLA ATLETIC |
162 |
1518 |
Robert Mayoral Serrano |
|
38:26 |
38:26 |
3:51 |
18:52 |
144 |
M3 - 123 |
C.N. SABADELL |
163 |
1675 |
Rafa Forcadell Sanchez |
|
38:26 |
38:21 |
3:50 |
19:16 |
179 |
M3 - 124 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
164 |
40 |
Josep Anglada Taltavull |
|
38:27 |
38:19 |
3:50 |
19:48 |
231 |
M3 - 125 |
|
165 |
1437 |
Joaquim Pascual Sangra |
|
38:32 |
38:24 |
3:51 |
19:19 |
182 |
M4 - 30 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
166 |
1477 |
Manel Rafel Garcia Vallejo |
|
38:32 |
38:30 |
3:51 |
18:53 |
145 |
M3 - 126 |
CEGUB |
167 |
157 |
Cesar Martinez Pedroche |
|
38:34 |
38:34 |
3:52 |
19:02 |
163 |
M3 - 127 |
RUNNING VALLES |
168 |
631 |
Joan Francesc Camps Vazquez |
|
38:37 |
38:37 |
3:52 |
18:58 |
153 |
M3 - 128 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
169 |
1159 |
Alberto Alvarez García |
|
38:42 |
38:24 |
3:51 |
19:14 |
175 |
M3 - 129 |
|
170 |
717 |
Bernat Plancheria Milia |
|
38:43 |
38:35 |
3:52 |
19:06 |
169 |
M3 - 130 |
|
171 |
865 |
Xavier Anglada Martin |
|
38:43 |
38:43 |
3:53 |
18:05 |
|
M3 - 131 |
C.A. OLESA |
172 |
916 |
Xavier Ortega Ballesta |
|
38:45 |
38:44 |
3:53 |
19:05 |
165 |
M3 - 132 |
RUNNING VALLES |
173 |
773 |
Juan Jose Gonza Simbana |
|
38:45 |
38:45 |
3:53 |
18:42 |
127 |
M3 - 133 |
|
174 |
1296 |
Antonio Moreno Muñoz |
|
38:47 |
38:41 |
3:52 |
19:20 |
184 |
M3 - 134 |
ASS.ESPORTIVA MOLINS |
175 |
22 |
Sergi Fernandez Rueda |
|
38:48 |
38:33 |
3:52 |
19:51 |
239 |
M4 - 31 |
EL MUNDO DEPORTIVO |
176 |
952 |
Francisco De Toro Manzano |
|
38:49 |
38:45 |
3:53 |
19:17 |
180 |
M3 - 135 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
177 |
957 |
Jose Luis Sanchez Anguita |
|
38:50 |
38:45 |
3:53 |
19:17 |
181 |
M3 - 136 |
J. A. CASTELLBISBAL |
178 |
142 |
Oscar Parera Ferrer |
|
38:51 |
38:51 |
3:53 |
18:57 |
152 |
M3 - 137 |
|
179 |
1626 |
Enrique Carnicero Rodriguez |
|
38:53 |
38:38 |
3:52 |
19:32 |
202 |
M3 - 138 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
180 |
723 |
Xavier Betes Ponce |
|
38:54 |
38:54 |
3:54 |
19:08 |
173 |
M2 - 3 |
GINES SPORTS |
181 |
237 |
Ivan Payan Muñoz |
|
38:55 |
38:48 |
3:53 |
18:59 |
156 |
M1 - 3 |
VALL PARC |
182 |
1622 |
Josep A. Mesas Del Pino |
|
38:57 |
38:56 |
3:54 |
18:55 |
148 |
M3 - 139 |
C.A. DIPUTACIO |
183 |
68 |
Xavier Bonastre Thio |
|
38:58 |
38:57 |
3:54 |
19:15 |
176 |
M4 - 32 |
TV CATALUNYA |
184 |
148 |
Fco.david Sanchez Nuchez |
|
39:00 |
38:58 |
3:54 |
18:56 |
150 |
M3 - 140 |
|
185 |
1191 |
Guillermo Castaño Hernández |
|
39:01 |
38:59 |
3:54 |
19:06 |
168 |
M3 - 141 |
CN PRAT-TRIATLO |
186 |
1087 |
Cesar Thovar Perez |
|
39:03 |
39:02 |
3:55 |
19:34 |
209 |
M3 - 142 |
C.A. GAVA |
187 |
1584 |
Joaquim Cardona Grau |
|
39:04 |
39:00 |
3:54 |
19:43 |
221 |
M3 - 143 |
|
188 |
513 |
Josep Sicart Martinez |
|
39:05 |
38:57 |
3:54 |
19:22 |
186 |
M4 - 33 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
189 |
212 |
Ernesto Alegre Alegre |
|
39:07 |
39:07 |
3:55 |
19:23 |
187 |
M5 - 6 |
U.G.E.BADALONA |
190 |
881 |
Rafael Valero Ortega |
|
39:07 |
39:07 |
3:55 |
19:23 |
188 |
M3 - 144 |
PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA |
191 |
399 |
Anselmo Benitez Gomez |
|
39:10 |
39:08 |
3:55 |
19:24 |
191 |
M4 - 34 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
192 |
200 |
Christian Schlosser |
|
39:11 |
39:06 |
3:55 |
19:48 |
233 |
M3 - 145 |
|
193 |
1614 |
Daniel Fernandez Muñoz |
|
39:13 |
39:12 |
3:56 |
19:25 |
192 |
M3 - 146 |
|
194 |
1776 |
Manuel Ballesteros Vazquez |
|
39:13 |
39:13 |
3:56 |
19:31 |
199 |
M5 - 7 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
195 |
371 |
Sergi Marco Uriarte |
|
39:13 |
39:03 |
3:55 |
19:15 |
177 |
M3 - 147 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
196 |
1432 |
Hassna Bahom |
F |
39:14 |
39:14 |
3:56 |
19:26 |
195 |
FC - 2 |
TROTAPLANAS |
197 |
987 |
Evaristo Arenas Orante |
|
39:16 |
39:10 |
3:55 |
19:35 |
210 |
M3 - 148 |
CORNELLA ATLETIC |
198 |
1213 |
Josep Maria Farrés I Renau |
|
39:17 |
39:13 |
3:56 |
19:40 |
218 |
M5 - 8 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
199 |
1267 |
Alejandro López Vila |
|
39:18 |
39:18 |
3:56 |
19:26 |
194 |
M4 - 35 |
C.A. TARRAGONA |
200 |
587 |
Jose Maria Lasquibar De La Torre |
|
39:19 |
39:15 |
3:56 |
19:24 |
190 |
M3 - 149 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
|
|