|
|
Lloc |
Drs |
Nom_Cognoms |
Sx |
Temps |
_ |
ritme |
Km5 |
LlocP |
LlocC |
Cat |
NomClub |
201 |
468 |
Juan V. Parra Lopez |
|
39:19 |
|
3:56 |
19:36 |
206 |
39 |
M4 |
C.A. GAVA |
202 |
1338 |
Eva Marti Ferrer |
F |
39:20 |
|
3:56 |
19:13 |
178 |
5 |
FC |
C.E. PICORNELL |
203 |
194 |
Francisco Abolafio Garcia |
|
39:21 |
|
3:56 |
19:08 |
170 |
144 |
M3 |
|
204 |
1673 |
Jordi Marti Graupera |
|
39:24 |
|
3:57 |
19:38 |
210 |
40 |
M4 |
MAIMAKANSU |
205 |
120 |
Enric Barredo |
|
39:27 |
|
3:57 |
19:48 |
225 |
145 |
M3 |
|
206 |
1305 |
Anselmo Benitez Gomez |
|
39:27 |
|
3:57 |
19:38 |
209 |
41 |
M4 |
TOP LINE |
207 |
148 |
Marc Majos Cullell |
|
39:29 |
|
3:57 |
19:49 |
230 |
146 |
M3 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
208 |
1417 |
Jose Carlos Lopez Espinosa |
|
39:30 |
|
3:57 |
19:21 |
188 |
147 |
M3 |
|
209 |
1777 |
Oscar Redon Peyro |
|
39:31 |
|
3:57 |
19:28 |
193 |
148 |
M3 |
|
210 |
615 |
Jesus Leal Cebrecos |
|
39:32 |
|
3:58 |
19:58 |
253 |
42 |
M4 |
C.N. BARCELONA |
211 |
614 |
Carlos Leal Cebrecos |
|
39:32 |
|
3:58 |
19:58 |
252 |
43 |
M4 |
C.N. BARCELONA |
212 |
420 |
Valerio Grados Galan |
|
39:33 |
|
3:58 |
19:27 |
191 |
44 |
M4 |
C.A. IGUALADA |
213 |
966 |
Ramon Camprubi Subirana |
|
39:33 |
|
3:58 |
19:44 |
219 |
149 |
M3 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
214 |
404 |
Joan Espinet Pares |
|
39:35 |
|
3:58 |
19:29 |
194 |
45 |
M4 |
|
215 |
160 |
Enrrique Esteve Peralta |
|
39:38 |
|
3:58 |
19:49 |
229 |
46 |
M4 |
|
216 |
1170 |
Miquel Puig Belmonte |
|
39:38 |
|
3:58 |
19:55 |
245 |
47 |
M4 |
C.A. OLESA |
217 |
88 |
Ramon Betes Piedrafita |
|
39:39 |
|
3:58 |
19:39 |
215 |
48 |
M4 |
C.A. RUNNING |
218 |
495 |
Jordi Roses Ventura |
|
39:40 |
|
3:58 |
19:25 |
190 |
150 |
M3 |
|
219 |
403 |
Juan Ramon Diaz Navarro |
|
39:41 |
|
3:58 |
19:33 |
199 |
151 |
M3 |
|
220 |
817 |
Joan Pere Riera Rubio |
|
39:41 |
|
3:59 |
19:34 |
204 |
152 |
M3 |
|
221 |
865 |
Miguel Peña Pitarch |
|
39:42 |
|
3:59 |
19:52 |
238 |
49 |
M4 |
|
222 |
990 |
Vicente Romero Colas |
|
39:44 |
|
3:59 |
19:14 |
183 |
7 |
M5 |
C.A. RUNNING |
223 |
111 |
Marc Samper Derreyes |
|
39:48 |
|
3:59 |
19:51 |
234 |
50 |
M4 |
|
224 |
75 |
Toni Bernadet Montolio |
|
39:49 |
|
3:59 |
20:03 |
259 |
153 |
M3 |
|
225 |
1504 |
Abel Ramon Gonzalez |
|
39:50 |
|
3:59 |
20:27 |
307 |
154 |
M3 |
|
226 |
1049 |
Miguel Angel Garcia Macedo |
|
39:50 |
|
3:59 |
19:52 |
237 |
155 |
M3 |
|
227 |
1051 |
Fernando Diaz Corbacho |
|
39:50 |
|
3:59 |
19:35 |
205 |
8 |
M5 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
228 |
637 |
Albert Isidro Llobet |
|
39:50 |
|
3:59 |
20:11 |
277 |
156 |
M3 |
|
229 |
199 |
Jose Manuel Arca Vazquez |
|
39:50 |
|
3:59 |
19:48 |
226 |
157 |
M3 |
|
230 |
1705 |
Joaquim Bigorda Bosch |
|
39:51 |
|
3:59 |
19:49 |
227 |
158 |
M3 |
|
231 |
1745 |
Alex Lopez Vila |
|
39:53 |
|
4:00 |
19:53 |
241 |
159 |
M3 |
C.A. TARRAGONA |
232 |
241 |
Juan Manuel Perez Herrero |
|
39:53 |
|
4:00 |
19:09 |
172 |
160 |
M3 |
|
233 |
1444 |
Jordi Pujadas Espanyol |
|
39:55 |
|
4:00 |
19:52 |
239 |
161 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
234 |
350 |
Gregorio Cabañate Duran |
|
39:56 |
|
4:00 |
19:51 |
232 |
162 |
M3 |
|
235 |
449 |
Robert Mayoral Serrano |
|
39:57 |
|
4:00 |
19:44 |
217 |
163 |
M3 |
C.N. SABADELL |
236 |
603 |
Alberto Segura Moreno |
|
39:57 |
|
4:00 |
20:43 |
328 |
164 |
M3 |
|
237 |
149 |
David Majos Cullell |
|
39:58 |
|
4:00 |
19:51 |
236 |
165 |
M3 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
238 |
70 |
Marc Llorente Muñoz |
|
39:59 |
|
4:00 |
19:43 |
216 |
7 |
M2 |
|
239 |
1299 |
Juan Ramirez Bravo |
|
39:59 |
|
4:00 |
19:59 |
255 |
9 |
M5 |
|
240 |
1738 |
Juan Manuel Hernandez Gonzalez |
|
40:00 |
|
4:00 |
20:11 |
274 |
166 |
M3 |
C.A. GAVA |
241 |
192 |
Josep Manel Molin Caro |
|
40:00 |
|
4:00 |
20:42 |
326 |
167 |
M3 |
FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA |
242 |
1420 |
Jordi Noguer Gonzalez |
|
40:00 |
|
4:00 |
19:36 |
208 |
168 |
M3 |
|
243 |
445 |
Francisco Mata Fernandez |
|
40:01 |
|
4:00 |
19:49 |
228 |
169 |
M3 |
|
244 |
|
Manel Martinez Martinez |
|
40:02 |
|
4:01 |
20:03 |
262 |
170 |
M3 |
|
245 |
890 |
Lorenzo Ariza Lorente |
|
40:07 |
|
4:01 |
19:57 |
251 |
51 |
M4 |
|
246 |
105 |
Gregorio Palacios Palacios |
|
40:08 |
|
4:01 |
19:46 |
220 |
10 |
M5 |
|
247 |
109 |
Rodolfo Fuentes Felez |
|
40:08 |
|
4:01 |
19:46 |
221 |
52 |
M4 |
|
248 |
970 |
Jose Mª Garcia Tejedor |
|
40:09 |
|
4:01 |
20:18 |
290 |
11 |
M5 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
249 |
699 |
Juan Angel Cañ`zares Manzano |
|
40:11 |
|
4:01 |
20:09 |
273 |
171 |
M3 |
|
250 |
706 |
Salvador Rodriguez Ojaos |
|
40:16 |
|
4:02 |
20:11 |
276 |
172 |
M3 |
|
251 |
504 |
Josep Sicart Martinez |
|
40:16 |
|
4:02 |
19:54 |
243 |
53 |
M4 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
252 |
278 |
Alberto Lopez Prieto |
|
40:16 |
|
4:02 |
19:46 |
222 |
173 |
M3 |
|
253 |
1125 |
Carmen Blanco Diaz |
F |
40:16 |
|
4:02 |
19:54 |
244 |
6 |
FC |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
254 |
1451 |
Antonio Soriano Izquierdo |
|
40:18 |
|
4:02 |
20:24 |
306 |
174 |
M3 |
|
255 |
1366 |
Sergio Moral Lopez |
|
40:18 |
|
4:02 |
20:07 |
269 |
175 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
256 |
396 |
Jose Cortes Auton |
|
40:20 |
|
4:02 |
20:11 |
275 |
176 |
M3 |
|
257 |
372 |
Jaume Balcells Llobet |
|
40:22 |
|
4:03 |
20:02 |
258 |
177 |
M3 |
AGRUPACIO ATLETICA CATALUNYA |
258 |
746 |
Manuel Martinez Zarcero |
|
40:23 |
|
4:03 |
20:18 |
293 |
54 |
M4 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
259 |
1728 |
Roger Forcat Vilalta |
|
40:25 |
|
4:03 |
19:44 |
218 |
55 |
M4 |
SERRA MARINA ALELLA |
260 |
616 |
Antonio Garcia Barriga |
|
40:25 |
|
4:03 |
20:05 |
265 |
178 |
M3 |
|
261 |
1375 |
Salvador Puertas Ruiz |
|
40:28 |
|
4:03 |
19:59 |
254 |
179 |
M3 |
|
262 |
125 |
Joan Payan Vela |
|
40:29 |
|
4:03 |
19:57 |
249 |
56 |
M4 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
263 |
1314 |
Josep Anton Mayordomo Heras |
|
40:31 |
|
4:03 |
20:21 |
301 |
57 |
M4 |
|
264 |
1367 |
Jordi Bruna Sastre |
|
40:31 |
|
4:03 |
20:08 |
271 |
180 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
265 |
895 |
Alfred Carreras Malonda |
|
40:31 |
|
4:03 |
20:20 |
300 |
12 |
M5 |
ESPORT I NATURA |
266 |
29 |
Amadeu Miquel Muzas |
|
40:31 |
|
4:03 |
19:39 |
214 |
58 |
M4 |
RUNNING VALLES |
267 |
880 |
Sinuhe Fernandez Maldonado |
|
40:32 |
|
4:04 |
20:04 |
263 |
181 |
M3 |
|
268 |
121 |
Jorge Martin Navarro |
|
40:32 |
|
4:04 |
20:54 |
343 |
182 |
M3 |
|
269 |
650 |
Susanna Montesinos Sanz |
F |
40:32 |
|
4:04 |
20:01 |
257 |
7 |
FC |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
270 |
405 |
Free Esquius Miquel |
|
40:33 |
|
4:04 |
20:06 |
266 |
183 |
M3 |
ESCALDATS |
271 |
362 |
Jordi Aladesa Baleta |
|
40:33 |
|
4:04 |
20:03 |
260 |
184 |
M3 |
|
272 |
282 |
Andreu Domingo Ramis |
|
40:34 |
|
4:04 |
20:29 |
308 |
59 |
M4 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
273 |
414 |
Sonia Gimenez Borrego |
F |
40:35 |
|
4:04 |
20:06 |
268 |
8 |
FC |
|
274 |
1030 |
Jordi Condal Congost |
|
40:37 |
|
4:04 |
20:08 |
272 |
185 |
M3 |
C.N. CALDES |
275 |
688 |
Ramon Lopez Capablo |
|
40:38 |
|
4:04 |
20:19 |
297 |
186 |
M3 |
|
276 |
998 |
Isabel Franco Castiella |
F |
40:39 |
|
4:04 |
25:09 |
859 |
9 |
FC |
|
277 |
1494 |
Francisco Rueda Aguilera |
|
40:40 |
|
4:04 |
20:17 |
286 |
13 |
M5 |
|
278 |
1468 |
Carles Moreno Andreu |
|
40:42 |
|
4:05 |
20:13 |
280 |
187 |
M3 |
|
279 |
1793 |
Dennis Teuling |
|
40:44 |
|
4:05 |
19:53 |
240 |
188 |
M3 |
U.OBERTA CATALUNYA |
280 |
1698 |
Esteban Barbancho Marmol |
|
40:45 |
|
4:05 |
20:17 |
287 |
60 |
M4 |
C.A. GAVA |
281 |
926 |
Jose Antonio Segura Muñoz |
|
40:45 |
|
4:05 |
20:20 |
299 |
61 |
M4 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
282 |
918 |
Albert Astals Subirats |
|
40:47 |
|
4:05 |
19:55 |
246 |
62 |
M4 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
283 |
1682 |
Jose Luis Garcia Garcia |
|
40:47 |
|
4:05 |
20:06 |
267 |
189 |
M3 |
MAIMAKANSU |
284 |
195 |
Angel Ruiz Corneso |
|
40:47 |
|
4:05 |
19:39 |
212 |
190 |
M3 |
|
285 |
866 |
Montse Casoliva Carod |
F |
40:47 |
|
4:05 |
20:03 |
261 |
1 |
FD |
C.A. IGUALADA |
286 |
1132 |
Jaume Bayona Vila |
|
40:48 |
|
4:05 |
20:13 |
279 |
63 |
M4 |
C.A. OLESA |
287 |
1779 |
Xavier Riera Cort |
|
40:48 |
|
4:05 |
20:18 |
292 |
191 |
M3 |
MAIMAKANSU |
288 |
1665 |
Meritxell Portillo Araujo |
F |
40:49 |
|
4:05 |
20:18 |
294 |
10 |
FC |
MAIMAKANSU |
289 |
256 |
Jesus Norte |
|
40:50 |
|
4:05 |
20:36 |
318 |
192 |
M3 |
|
290 |
974 |
Antonio Muñoz Moreno |
|
40:50 |
|
4:05 |
20:18 |
295 |
64 |
M4 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
291 |
63 |
Jose Antonio Milan Roldan |
|
40:51 |
|
4:05 |
20:30 |
310 |
193 |
M3 |
|
292 |
503 |
Jaume Sibil Colomer |
|
40:52 |
|
4:06 |
20:36 |
317 |
65 |
M4 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
293 |
644 |
Lluis Dalmau Schilt |
|
40:53 |
|
4:06 |
20:54 |
342 |
194 |
M3 |
|
294 |
1162 |
Juan Jose Vilches Guerrero |
|
40:53 |
|
4:06 |
20:17 |
289 |
66 |
M4 |
C.A. OLESA |
295 |
583 |
Oscar Duran Quilez |
|
40:54 |
|
4:06 |
19:57 |
250 |
4 |
M6 |
|
296 |
957 |
Victorino De Najera Ongil |
|
40:54 |
|
4:06 |
20:01 |
256 |
67 |
M4 |
PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA |
297 |
1416 |
Josep Royo Pich |
|
40:56 |
|
4:06 |
20:16 |
283 |
195 |
M3 |
|
298 |
843 |
Ferran Boldu Zabih |
|
40:57 |
|
4:06 |
19:48 |
224 |
196 |
M3 |
TIGRES |
299 |
915 |
Jose Bonilla Cabrera |
|
41:01 |
|
4:06 |
19:56 |
247 |
68 |
M4 |
|
300 |
1189 |
Javier Agusti |
|
41:02 |
|
4:07 |
20:21 |
302 |
197 |
M3 |
|
301 |
255 |
Josep Casals Armengou |
|
41:02 |
|
4:07 |
20:37 |
320 |
69 |
M4 |
|
302 |
1718 |
Juan Manuel Diaz Aviles |
|
41:03 |
|
4:07 |
21:09 |
372 |
70 |
M4 |
|
303 |
1129 |
Javier Cerda Pla |
|
41:03 |
|
4:07 |
20:29 |
309 |
198 |
M3 |
|
304 |
1149 |
Osiris Navarro Reglero |
|
41:04 |
|
4:07 |
20:15 |
282 |
199 |
M3 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
305 |
9 |
Xavier Bonastre Thio |
|
41:04 |
|
4:07 |
20:57 |
347 |
71 |
M4 |
TV CATALUNYA |
306 |
486 |
Alex Ramos Dominguez |
|
41:07 |
|
4:07 |
20:07 |
270 |
200 |
M3 |
|
307 |
1800 |
Enric Vilamajo Fontanet |
|
41:08 |
|
4:07 |
20:34 |
316 |
72 |
M4 |
U. A. RUBI |
308 |
929 |
Bernat Coherma Carrasco |
|
41:09 |
|
4:07 |
19:47 |
223 |
201 |
M3 |
|
309 |
196 |
Xavier Lahuerta Lopez |
|
41:10 |
|
4:07 |
20:32 |
312 |
202 |
M3 |
|
310 |
459 |
Jose Luis Nuñez Barbero |
|
41:10 |
|
4:07 |
20:22 |
303 |
73 |
M4 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
311 |
1435 |
Carlos Gomez Armayones |
|
41:11 |
|
4:07 |
19:51 |
235 |
1 |
M1 |
|
312 |
1446 |
Jose Antonio Mateo Guerrero |
|
41:11 |
|
4:07 |
20:17 |
288 |
203 |
M3 |
|
313 |
354 |
Xavier Garcia Alamo |
|
41:11 |
|
4:07 |
20:46 |
333 |
204 |
M3 |
|
314 |
734 |
Estefania Farres Roson |
F |
41:12 |
|
4:08 |
20:04 |
264 |
11 |
FC |
|
315 |
376 |
Jose Luis Benito Padilla |
|
41:12 |
|
4:08 |
17:21 |
51 |
74 |
M4 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
316 |
1720 |
Manel Diaz Garcia |
|
41:16 |
|
4:08 |
20:31 |
311 |
14 |
M5 |
|
317 |
413 |
Isaac Genzor Aragones |
|
41:17 |
|
4:08 |
20:49 |
335 |
2 |
M1 |
LAIETANIA |
318 |
610 |
Juan Olsina Montolio |
|
41:18 |
|
4:08 |
20:45 |
332 |
15 |
M5 |
|
319 |
1175 |
Francisco Fuertes Espasa |
|
41:22 |
|
4:09 |
20:41 |
325 |
205 |
M3 |
|
320 |
321 |
Jordi Fernandez Varela |
|
41:27 |
|
4:09 |
20:42 |
327 |
206 |
M3 |
|
321 |
967 |
Albert Corominas Pont |
|
41:28 |
|
4:09 |
20:40 |
324 |
207 |
M3 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
322 |
1726 |
Xavier Fernandez Alcon |
|
41:29 |
|
4:09 |
20:37 |
322 |
208 |
M3 |
|
323 |
670 |
Fernando Cruz Pedrosa |
|
41:29 |
|
4:09 |
20:20 |
298 |
75 |
M4 |
|
324 |
1778 |
Enric Ribera Pujals |
|
41:31 |
|
4:09 |
20:23 |
305 |
209 |
M3 |
|
325 |
690 |
Roger Llabres Blasco |
|
41:33 |
|
4:10 |
20:33 |
314 |
210 |
M3 |
|
326 |
1098 |
Oscar Bermell Massana |
|
41:34 |
|
4:10 |
20:18 |
291 |
211 |
M3 |
|
327 |
498 |
Fernando Sanchez Correas |
|
41:34 |
|
4:10 |
21:19 |
393 |
76 |
M4 |
|
328 |
1715 |
Alfredo De La Iglesia Gonzalez |
|
41:39 |
|
4:10 |
20:49 |
334 |
77 |
M4 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
329 |
99 |
Manuel Soler Becerro |
|
41:39 |
|
4:10 |
21:03 |
361 |
212 |
M3 |
|
330 |
827 |
Jorge Bizarro Serquedo |
|
41:40 |
|
4:10 |
20:40 |
323 |
213 |
M3 |
|
331 |
202 |
Ernest Benavent Ramos |
|
41:44 |
|
4:11 |
20:50 |
336 |
3 |
M1 |
AGRUPACIO ATLETICA CATALUNYA |
332 |
1313 |
Miquel Salvador Altava |
|
41:44 |
|
4:11 |
20:17 |
285 |
214 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
333 |
1079 |
Joan Mayol Piza |
|
41:46 |
|
4:11 |
20:37 |
319 |
78 |
M4 |
C.N. MONTJUIC |
334 |
1287 |
Albert Fisas Camañes |
|
41:47 |
|
4:11 |
21:33 |
408 |
215 |
M3 |
ASS.ESPORTIVA MOLINS |
335 |
1312 |
Jordi Garcia Bosch |
|
41:48 |
|
4:11 |
20:53 |
341 |
216 |
M3 |
|
336 |
1795 |
Javier Torres Martin |
|
41:49 |
|
4:11 |
17:01 |
36 |
217 |
M3 |
|
337 |
485 |
Antonio Ramirez Pareja |
|
41:49 |
|
4:11 |
20:57 |
348 |
218 |
M3 |
CA GONVAUTO |
338 |
1361 |
Jose Miguel Rodriguez Lucena |
|
41:50 |
|
4:11 |
20:11 |
278 |
219 |
M3 |
|
339 |
482 |
Karli Puig Vinardell |
|
41:52 |
|
4:12 |
21:30 |
405 |
220 |
M3 |
|
340 |
818 |
Hugo Montoya Pedroza |
|
41:53 |
|
4:12 |
21:01 |
357 |
221 |
M3 |
|
341 |
1379 |
Alfons Cabeza Llano |
|
41:54 |
|
4:12 |
20:58 |
349 |
222 |
M3 |
|
342 |
1069 |
Pedro Vicente Garcia Martin |
|
41:54 |
|
4:12 |
21:26 |
401 |
223 |
M3 |
|
343 |
463 |
Francesc Panisello Rodriguez |
|
41:55 |
|
4:12 |
21:00 |
355 |
224 |
M3 |
|
344 |
1466 |
Nicolau Municio Garcia |
|
41:55 |
|
4:12 |
21:05 |
363 |
5 |
M6 |
|
345 |
86 |
Antonio Lombardo Martin |
|
41:56 |
|
4:12 |
20:59 |
353 |
225 |
M3 |
CLUB TRIATLO OLESA |
346 |
85 |
Antonio Pareja Mochales |
|
41:56 |
|
4:12 |
20:58 |
350 |
79 |
M4 |
CLUB TRIATLO OLESA |
347 |
816 |
Rafael Lopez Morales |
|
41:56 |
|
4:12 |
20:33 |
315 |
80 |
M4 |
U. A. RUBI |
348 |
1311 |
Miguel Angel Martinez Alfonso |
|
41:57 |
|
4:12 |
20:44 |
329 |
81 |
M4 |
|
349 |
1789 |
Luis Sevilla Gamez |
|
41:58 |
|
4:12 |
20:45 |
331 |
16 |
M5 |
C.A. NOU BARRIS |
350 |
154 |
Sergi Cosials Aponte |
|
41:58 |
|
4:12 |
20:16 |
284 |
226 |
M3 |
|
351 |
711 |
Juan Maldonado Valiente |
|
41:59 |
|
4:12 |
21:06 |
365 |
82 |
M4 |
|
352 |
898 |
Juan Jose Galeto Lopez |
|
41:59 |
|
4:12 |
21:18 |
388 |
227 |
M3 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
353 |
906 |
Victor De La Hermosa Moral |
|
41:59 |
|
4:12 |
20:37 |
321 |
228 |
M3 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
354 |
611 |
Roger Ortiga Dalmau |
|
42:01 |
|
4:12 |
21:47 |
440 |
229 |
M3 |
|
355 |
38 |
Francesc Carceller Perez |
|
42:01 |
|
4:12 |
21:03 |
362 |
83 |
M4 |
RUNNING VALLES |
356 |
1038 |
Fernandez Rodriguez Vaz |
|
42:04 |
|
4:13 |
21:11 |
377 |
84 |
M4 |
|
357 |
612 |
Carlos Garcia Bayona |
|
42:05 |
|
4:13 |
21:47 |
437 |
230 |
M3 |
|
358 |
1106 |
Jose Manuel Arjona Garrido |
|
42:05 |
|
4:13 |
21:17 |
387 |
17 |
M5 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
359 |
1105 |
Jose M. Sanchez Suarez |
|
42:05 |
|
4:13 |
21:18 |
391 |
18 |
M5 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
360 |
1280 |
Jose Mª San Agustin Vinader |
|
42:06 |
|
4:13 |
21:11 |
379 |
19 |
M5 |
C.A. DIPUTACIO |
361 |
507 |
Juan Pedro Sobrino Martinez |
|
42:06 |
|
4:13 |
21:03 |
360 |
231 |
M3 |
COL.LECTIU A. CARDEDEU |
362 |
525 |
Joan Garolera Perez |
|
42:10 |
|
4:13 |
20:15 |
281 |
232 |
M3 |
|
363 |
516 |
Daniel Villena Fresquet |
|
42:11 |
|
4:14 |
19:50 |
231 |
233 |
M3 |
C.A. FIGUERES |
364 |
879 |
Diego Martinez Fernandez |
|
42:12 |
|
4:14 |
20:19 |
296 |
234 |
M3 |
|
365 |
978 |
Ignacio Gonzalvo Orduna |
|
42:13 |
|
4:14 |
20:55 |
345 |
85 |
M4 |
|
366 |
310 |
Sancho Arjona Arjona |
|
42:14 |
|
4:14 |
21:10 |
375 |
235 |
M3 |
|
367 |
169 |
Daniel Gonzalez Castellanos |
|
42:14 |
|
4:14 |
21:33 |
411 |
236 |
M3 |
|
368 |
150 |
Xandri Nerin Gonzalez |
|
42:15 |
|
4:14 |
21:59 |
458 |
237 |
M3 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
369 |
1036 |
Jordi Gonzalez Lopez |
|
42:15 |
|
4:14 |
21:46 |
434 |
238 |
M3 |
BOWERMAN |
370 |
171 |
Enrique Otin Palau |
|
42:19 |
|
4:14 |
20:52 |
338 |
239 |
M3 |
|
371 |
1128 |
Esteve Vila Farres |
|
42:21 |
|
4:14 |
21:02 |
358 |
20 |
M5 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
372 |
582 |
Joan Carbonell Tapioles |
|
42:23 |
|
4:15 |
20:33 |
313 |
6 |
M6 |
|
373 |
153 |
Emilio Martinez Hernandez |
|
42:25 |
|
4:15 |
20:59 |
354 |
240 |
M3 |
|
374 |
698 |
Fernando Malet Casajuana |
|
42:26 |
|
4:15 |
21:37 |
421 |
21 |
M5 |
|
375 |
1012 |
Angel Dominguez Dominguez |
|
42:28 |
|
4:15 |
22:10 |
482 |
86 |
M4 |
|
376 |
869 |
Joan Lopez Caballero |
|
42:30 |
|
4:15 |
21:05 |
364 |
241 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
377 |
1782 |
Sadurni Romero Peralbo |
|
42:31 |
|
4:15 |
21:20 |
394 |
87 |
M4 |
ATLETISME LLORET |
378 |
952 |
Alonso Carnero Jimenez |
|
42:31 |
|
4:15 |
21:09 |
370 |
242 |
M3 |
|
379 |
1095 |
Andres Muñoz Cervantes |
|
42:32 |
|
4:16 |
21:12 |
381 |
243 |
M3 |
|
380 |
158 |
Ignacio Baldano Masa |
|
42:34 |
|
4:16 |
22:10 |
485 |
88 |
M4 |
|
381 |
1309 |
Marcos Guirles Ramirez |
|
42:34 |
|
4:16 |
21:31 |
407 |
244 |
M3 |
|
382 |
240 |
Mariel Gaon Lopez |
F |
42:35 |
|
4:16 |
21:12 |
380 |
12 |
FC |
|
383 |
1045 |
Marisol Soler Perrusquia |
F |
42:36 |
|
4:16 |
21:08 |
369 |
13 |
FC |
ASS.ESPORTIVA MOLINS |
384 |
1041 |
Ernest Felip Benach |
|
42:36 |
|
4:16 |
21:07 |
367 |
89 |
M4 |
ASS.ESPORTIVA MOLINS |
385 |
1032 |
Carlos Gomez Gomez |
|
42:37 |
|
4:16 |
20:53 |
339 |
245 |
M3 |
|
386 |
1797 |
Pere Tubau Rosell |
|
42:39 |
|
4:16 |
22:10 |
484 |
246 |
M3 |
|
387 |
1275 |
Jose Martinez Maqueda |
|
42:40 |
|
4:16 |
21:01 |
356 |
90 |
M4 |
|
388 |
1144 |
Victor Barnes Sabate |
|
42:41 |
|
4:16 |
21:40 |
424 |
91 |
M4 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
389 |
435 |
Manuel Lopez Requejo |
|
42:43 |
|
4:17 |
22:58 |
595 |
247 |
M3 |
|
390 |
374 |
Jordi Batlle Juanals |
|
42:43 |
|
4:17 |
21:10 |
373 |
92 |
M4 |
|
391 |
1204 |
Fco. Javier Delgado Albea |
|
42:44 |
|
4:17 |
21:09 |
371 |
93 |
M4 |
ONCE B1 |
392 |
509 |
Robert Southon |
|
42:45 |
|
4:17 |
21:54 |
450 |
94 |
M4 |
|
393 |
689 |
Jorge Mora |
|
42:45 |
|
4:17 |
20:56 |
346 |
248 |
M3 |
|
394 |
399 |
Xavier De Cara Bernado |
|
42:46 |
|
4:17 |
21:08 |
368 |
249 |
M3 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
395 |
331 |
Jordi Olivella Pujol |
|
42:47 |
|
4:17 |
22:36 |
548 |
250 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
396 |
864 |
Antonio Mª Torres Casana Quintana |
|
42:47 |
|
4:17 |
21:48 |
445 |
95 |
M4 |
|
397 |
708 |
Sergio Cuenca Leon |
|
42:48 |
|
4:17 |
22:11 |
489 |
251 |
M3 |
|
398 |
311 |
Roberto Garcia Vallejo |
|
42:48 |
|
4:17 |
21:10 |
376 |
252 |
M3 |
|
399 |
69 |
Arcadi Alibes Riera |
|
42:49 |
|
4:17 |
22:08 |
475 |
96 |
M4 |
TV CATALUNYA |
400 |
501 |
Xavier Sandoval Garcia |
|
42:49 |
|
4:17 |
21:35 |
414 |
253 |
M3 |
|
|
|