|
|
Lloc |
Drs |
Nom_Cognoms |
Sx |
Temps |
_ |
ritme |
Km5 |
LlocP |
LlocC |
Cat |
NomClub |
1 |
3 |
Benito Ojeda Sanz |
|
31:26 |
|
3:09 |
15:56 |
6 |
1 |
M3 |
FILA TEAM |
2 |
745 |
Victor Gonzalo Guirao |
|
31:26 |
|
3:09 |
15:55 |
2 |
2 |
M3 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
3 |
740 |
Juan Jose Verdugo Notario |
|
31:37 |
|
3:10 |
15:56 |
7 |
3 |
M3 |
CANALETES RUNNERS |
4 |
339 |
Juan Herrera |
|
31:46 |
|
3:11 |
15:55 |
3 |
4 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
5 |
254 |
Ramon Noguera Padros |
|
31:48 |
|
3:11 |
15:56 |
5 |
5 |
M3 |
|
6 |
1207 |
Abel Avila Rodriguez |
|
31:49 |
|
3:11 |
15:55 |
4 |
6 |
M3 |
ONCE B2 |
7 |
1772 |
Joan Prats Espar |
|
32:10 |
|
3:13 |
15:55 |
1 |
7 |
M3 |
|
8 |
10 |
Miguel Duran Magan |
|
32:32 |
|
3:16 |
16:09 |
10 |
8 |
M3 |
TOP LINE |
9 |
242 |
Manuel Luis Barea Perez |
|
32:40 |
|
3:16 |
|
|
9 |
M3 |
C.A. GAVA |
10 |
20 |
Rafa Canillo Castro |
|
32:43 |
|
3:17 |
16:25 |
18 |
10 |
M3 |
TOP LINE |
11 |
94 |
Jordi Alsina Casas |
|
32:43 |
|
3:17 |
16:24 |
15 |
11 |
M3 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
12 |
17 |
Jorge Alegre Costa |
|
32:45 |
|
3:17 |
16:26 |
19 |
12 |
M3 |
TOP LINE |
13 |
1780 |
Pep Riera Morato |
|
32:47 |
|
3:17 |
16:25 |
17 |
13 |
M3 |
C.A. VIC |
14 |
182 |
Nicolas Agyemang |
|
32:47 |
|
3:17 |
16:13 |
11 |
14 |
M3 |
|
15 |
1339 |
Joan Monguillot Hernando |
|
32:53 |
|
3:18 |
16:24 |
12 |
15 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
16 |
1513 |
Hector Colom Casasayas |
|
32:57 |
|
3:18 |
15:58 |
8 |
1 |
M4 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
17 |
23 |
Carlos Juan Xifre Cordero |
|
33:03 |
|
3:19 |
16:24 |
13 |
16 |
M3 |
TOP LINE |
18 |
1 |
Jordi Ribas Giralt |
|
33:14 |
|
3:20 |
16:09 |
9 |
17 |
M3 |
ATLETIC CERDANYOLA |
19 |
1208 |
Ignacio Avila Rodriguez |
|
33:17 |
|
3:20 |
16:33 |
21 |
18 |
M3 |
ONCE B2 |
20 |
12 |
Alfonso Moriana Hernandez |
|
33:20 |
|
3:20 |
16:24 |
14 |
19 |
M3 |
TOP LINE |
21 |
1302 |
Pascual Hermosilla Roncero |
|
33:33 |
|
3:22 |
16:24 |
16 |
20 |
M3 |
|
22 |
19 |
Enric Rovirosa Bosch |
|
33:37 |
|
3:22 |
16:44 |
27 |
21 |
M3 |
TOP LINE |
23 |
429 |
Josep Leiva Oliva |
|
33:39 |
|
3:22 |
16:33 |
22 |
22 |
M3 |
C.A. MANRESA |
24 |
134 |
Miquel Angel Giravent Marin |
|
33:45 |
|
3:23 |
16:43 |
26 |
23 |
M3 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
25 |
276 |
Juan Jose Alquezar Yus |
|
33:48 |
|
3:23 |
16:43 |
25 |
2 |
M4 |
|
26 |
268 |
Cesar Avellaneda Lopez |
|
33:55 |
|
3:24 |
16:49 |
30 |
24 |
M3 |
U. A. TERRASSA |
27 |
333 |
Fernando Prieto Gasques |
|
33:57 |
|
3:24 |
16:30 |
20 |
25 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
28 |
1166 |
Ivan Dos Santos Campaña |
|
33:58 |
|
3:24 |
16:42 |
24 |
26 |
M3 |
C.A. OLESA |
29 |
28 |
Manel Alcala Navarro |
|
34:01 |
|
3:24 |
16:48 |
29 |
3 |
M4 |
C.A. IGUALADA |
30 |
340 |
Eduardo Muñoz Gutierrez |
|
34:04 |
|
3:25 |
16:37 |
23 |
27 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
31 |
480 |
Joan Ramon Prieto Fernandez |
|
34:08 |
|
3:25 |
16:48 |
28 |
28 |
M3 |
C.A. MANRESA |
32 |
737 |
Jesus Garcia Dominguez |
|
34:19 |
|
3:26 |
16:52 |
32 |
29 |
M3 |
CANALETES RUNNER |
33 |
1761 |
Oscar Mora Sacristan |
|
34:19 |
|
3:26 |
16:59 |
34 |
30 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
34 |
1762 |
Xavier Nadal Gelada |
|
34:20 |
|
3:26 |
17:15 |
44 |
31 |
M3 |
|
35 |
920 |
Albert Ramirez Sunyer |
|
34:25 |
|
3:27 |
16:59 |
33 |
4 |
M4 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
36 |
739 |
Ricard Confalonieri Chinchon |
|
34:29 |
|
3:27 |
16:59 |
35 |
32 |
M3 |
CANALETES RUNNERS |
37 |
601 |
Alex Carreras Fabregat |
|
34:31 |
|
3:28 |
17:24 |
58 |
33 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
38 |
729 |
Xavier Alfonso Pelegrin |
|
34:36 |
|
3:28 |
17:02 |
37 |
34 |
M3 |
CANALETES RUNNERS |
39 |
1389 |
Toni Valverde Moya |
|
34:40 |
|
3:28 |
17:13 |
41 |
35 |
M3 |
INTEGRA T2 L'HOSPITALET |
40 |
275 |
Enrique Lasquibar De La Torre |
|
34:41 |
|
3:29 |
17:15 |
42 |
36 |
M3 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
41 |
1172 |
Jose Antonio Lopez Perez |
|
34:42 |
|
3:29 |
17:21 |
53 |
37 |
M3 |
C.A. OLESA |
42 |
1161 |
Joaquin Romacho Vargas |
|
34:43 |
|
3:29 |
17:21 |
49 |
38 |
M3 |
C.A. OLESA |
43 |
455 |
Antoni Navarro Duran |
|
34:45 |
|
3:29 |
17:15 |
43 |
5 |
M4 |
CORNELLA ATLETIC |
44 |
717 |
Cristian Requeni Sivera |
|
34:48 |
|
3:29 |
17:03 |
38 |
39 |
M3 |
|
45 |
76 |
Vicenç Planas Rallet |
|
34:51 |
|
3:29 |
17:23 |
57 |
40 |
M3 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
46 |
8 |
Joan Viudes Sanchez |
|
34:51 |
|
3:29 |
17:12 |
40 |
41 |
M3 |
CORNELLA |
47 |
406 |
Jesus Fernandez Adarve |
|
34:52 |
|
3:30 |
17:26 |
60 |
42 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
48 |
16 |
Carles Garriga Roman |
|
34:53 |
|
3:30 |
17:20 |
48 |
43 |
M3 |
TOP LINE |
49 |
642 |
Andres Ramirez De Gea |
|
34:55 |
|
3:30 |
17:21 |
52 |
44 |
M3 |
|
50 |
15 |
Jose Benitez Rodriguez |
|
34:57 |
|
3:30 |
17:21 |
50 |
6 |
M4 |
TOP LINE |
51 |
1724 |
Ramon Esquius Miquel |
|
34:58 |
|
3:30 |
17:30 |
67 |
7 |
M4 |
ESCALDATS |
52 |
1043 |
Sergi Sierra Navarro |
|
35:04 |
|
3:31 |
17:15 |
45 |
45 |
M3 |
ASS.ESPORTIVA MOLINS |
53 |
1723 |
Alfons Esquius Miquel |
|
35:09 |
|
3:31 |
17:29 |
64 |
8 |
M4 |
ESCALDATS |
54 |
668 |
David Garcia Moran |
|
35:11 |
|
3:31 |
17:07 |
39 |
46 |
M3 |
|
55 |
408 |
Juan Antonio Fernandez Ramos |
|
35:12 |
|
3:32 |
17:29 |
65 |
47 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
56 |
273 |
Ramon Gasa Garrido |
|
35:15 |
|
3:32 |
17:15 |
46 |
48 |
M3 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
57 |
1153 |
Jordi Piñol Esteban |
|
35:16 |
|
3:32 |
17:29 |
63 |
49 |
M3 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
58 |
1167 |
Enric Gotsens Guerrero |
|
35:17 |
|
3:32 |
17:23 |
56 |
50 |
M3 |
C.A. OLESA |
59 |
14 |
Pedro Perez Cano |
|
35:18 |
|
3:32 |
17:23 |
55 |
9 |
M4 |
TOP LINE |
60 |
93 |
Joan Escude Ribo |
|
35:18 |
|
3:32 |
17:27 |
61 |
51 |
M3 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
61 |
1111 |
David Garcia Salguero |
|
35:20 |
|
3:32 |
17:25 |
59 |
52 |
M3 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
62 |
142 |
Albert Majos Cullell |
|
35:24 |
|
3:33 |
17:41 |
74 |
53 |
M3 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
63 |
392 |
Josep Cendros Duran |
|
35:27 |
|
3:33 |
17:22 |
54 |
10 |
M4 |
C.A. TARRAGONA |
64 |
11 |
Juan Galvez Escribano |
|
35:30 |
|
3:33 |
17:30 |
68 |
54 |
M3 |
TOP LINE |
65 |
1771 |
Enric Pons Murillo |
|
35:30 |
|
3:33 |
17:30 |
66 |
1 |
M2 |
C.A. LLEIDA |
66 |
1126 |
Daniel Aviles Tahull |
|
35:33 |
|
3:34 |
17:28 |
62 |
55 |
M3 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
67 |
187 |
Daniel Sarrias Sola |
|
35:37 |
|
3:34 |
17:41 |
72 |
56 |
M3 |
|
68 |
953 |
David Berrocal Sola |
|
35:38 |
|
3:34 |
17:43 |
79 |
57 |
M3 |
ASS.ESPORTIVA MOLINS |
69 |
728 |
Jose Alonso Martin |
|
35:38 |
|
3:34 |
17:53 |
85 |
11 |
M4 |
|
70 |
416 |
Manuel Gimenez Navarro |
|
35:40 |
|
3:34 |
17:31 |
69 |
12 |
M4 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
71 |
989 |
Ricard Verge Berrar |
|
35:42 |
|
3:35 |
17:41 |
73 |
58 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
72 |
1716 |
Ferran De Torres Burgos |
|
35:44 |
|
3:35 |
17:41 |
75 |
59 |
M3 |
UNIO ATL.MONTSIA |
73 |
1689 |
Juan Manuel Alcala Guzman |
|
35:45 |
|
3:35 |
18:06 |
99 |
60 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
74 |
716 |
Evaristo Soria Segovia |
|
35:49 |
|
3:35 |
17:20 |
47 |
61 |
M3 |
C.A. RUNNING |
75 |
1711 |
Lluis Cazorla Sanchez |
|
35:54 |
|
3:36 |
17:49 |
81 |
13 |
M4 |
U. A. TERRASSA |
76 |
305 |
Angel Lobera Chico |
|
35:56 |
|
3:36 |
17:33 |
70 |
14 |
M4 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
77 |
901 |
Xavier Vizcaino Gonzalez |
|
35:56 |
|
3:36 |
18:33 |
131 |
15 |
M4 |
CANALETES |
78 |
288 |
Francesc Torner Blasco |
|
35:57 |
|
3:36 |
17:51 |
83 |
62 |
M3 |
BIKILA BARCELONA |
79 |
139 |
Eloi Moragues Pañella |
|
36:01 |
|
3:36 |
17:42 |
78 |
63 |
M3 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
80 |
393 |
Xavier Cid Salvador |
|
36:03 |
|
3:37 |
18:08 |
104 |
64 |
M3 |
|
81 |
106 |
Joaquim Lorenzo Gispert |
|
36:06 |
|
3:37 |
17:41 |
77 |
16 |
M4 |
|
82 |
252 |
Dario Gimenez Barragan |
|
36:06 |
|
3:37 |
17:56 |
89 |
65 |
M3 |
|
83 |
618 |
Joan Francesc Campos Vazquez |
|
36:09 |
|
3:37 |
17:54 |
86 |
66 |
M3 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
84 |
741 |
Jordi Paez Cardenas |
|
36:10 |
|
3:37 |
17:41 |
76 |
67 |
M3 |
|
85 |
89 |
Xavier Betes Ponce |
|
36:11 |
|
3:37 |
17:58 |
94 |
2 |
M2 |
|
86 |
415 |
Josep Gimenez Martin |
|
36:11 |
|
3:37 |
17:55 |
88 |
1 |
M5 |
|
87 |
253 |
Xavier Prats Sucarrat |
|
36:14 |
|
3:38 |
17:57 |
90 |
68 |
M3 |
|
88 |
1735 |
Juaquin Grados Galan |
|
36:18 |
|
3:38 |
17:59 |
96 |
69 |
M3 |
C.A. IGUALADA |
89 |
1217 |
Juan Moreno David-Ramon |
|
36:21 |
|
3:38 |
17:53 |
84 |
70 |
M3 |
ONCE |
90 |
590 |
Carles Lopez Hernando |
|
36:21 |
|
3:38 |
18:00 |
97 |
1 |
M6 |
|
91 |
262 |
Eusebio Agustin Lopez |
|
36:22 |
|
3:39 |
17:55 |
87 |
17 |
M4 |
|
92 |
1431 |
Ferran Perez Muñoz |
|
36:24 |
|
3:39 |
18:10 |
107 |
71 |
M3 |
L'AIRE |
93 |
292 |
Albert Almonacid Heras |
|
36:25 |
|
3:39 |
18:24 |
118 |
72 |
M3 |
BIKILA BARCELONA |
94 |
812 |
Jordi Monfort Cervera |
|
36:28 |
|
3:39 |
18:08 |
103 |
73 |
M3 |
C.A. NOU BARRIS |
95 |
515 |
Ignasi Vilajosana Marti |
|
36:28 |
|
3:39 |
16:50 |
31 |
74 |
M3 |
C.A. MANRESA |
96 |
863 |
Felix Rico Millan |
|
36:29 |
|
3:39 |
18:15 |
112 |
18 |
M4 |
C.A. RUNNING |
97 |
1192 |
Chema Fernandez Urban |
|
36:30 |
|
3:39 |
18:11 |
109 |
75 |
M3 |
|
98 |
136 |
Xavier Coll Obrador |
|
36:31 |
|
3:39 |
18:07 |
102 |
19 |
M4 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
99 |
1688 |
Miguel Angel Acedo Hidalgo |
|
36:31 |
|
3:39 |
18:19 |
116 |
76 |
M3 |
|
100 |
1168 |
Juan Vilchez Martinez |
|
36:34 |
|
3:40 |
17:50 |
82 |
77 |
M3 |
C.A. OLESA |
101 |
1747 |
Manuel Lorente Iranzo |
|
36:34 |
|
3:40 |
18:06 |
100 |
78 |
M3 |
|
102 |
738 |
Jose Luis Varas Ranz |
|
36:35 |
|
3:40 |
17:57 |
91 |
79 |
M3 |
|
103 |
1160 |
Sahed Madj Ben Haddu |
|
36:35 |
|
3:40 |
17:35 |
71 |
80 |
M3 |
C.A. OLESA |
104 |
1062 |
Javier Perez Nuñez |
|
36:40 |
|
3:40 |
17:58 |
92 |
81 |
M3 |
|
105 |
924 |
Santi Gil Jimenez |
|
36:41 |
|
3:40 |
18:14 |
111 |
82 |
M3 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
106 |
72 |
Carmen Auñon Sanz |
F |
36:42 |
|
3:41 |
18:09 |
106 |
1 |
FC |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
107 |
1200 |
Carles Serrano Guasch |
|
36:42 |
|
3:41 |
17:48 |
80 |
83 |
M3 |
FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA |
108 |
274 |
Luis Saavedra Moreno |
|
36:44 |
|
3:41 |
18:16 |
114 |
20 |
M4 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
109 |
293 |
Francisco Garcia Las Heras |
|
36:45 |
|
3:41 |
18:28 |
122 |
84 |
M3 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
110 |
21 |
Jose A. Gallardo Barroso |
|
36:45 |
|
3:41 |
18:06 |
98 |
21 |
M4 |
TOP LINE |
111 |
512 |
Carme Tort Creus |
F |
36:51 |
|
3:41 |
18:09 |
105 |
2 |
FC |
C.A. MANRESA |
112 |
402 |
Jordi Diaz Martinez |
|
36:55 |
|
3:42 |
18:42 |
143 |
85 |
M3 |
|
113 |
137 |
Marc Benages Duch |
|
36:57 |
|
3:42 |
18:16 |
113 |
86 |
M3 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
114 |
1048 |
Manuel Parrado Segura |
|
37:02 |
|
3:43 |
18:26 |
119 |
87 |
M3 |
|
115 |
1484 |
David Segarra Verdu |
|
37:04 |
|
3:43 |
18:27 |
121 |
88 |
M3 |
C.A. RUNNING |
116 |
1700 |
Javier Basulto Gil |
|
37:04 |
|
3:43 |
18:34 |
132 |
89 |
M3 |
|
117 |
1212 |
Francisco Gordillo Moreno |
|
37:05 |
|
3:43 |
18:18 |
115 |
90 |
M3 |
ONCE B2 |
118 |
107 |
Josep Piña Fradera |
|
37:05 |
|
3:43 |
18:14 |
110 |
91 |
M3 |
|
119 |
904 |
Xavier Yague Gonzalez |
|
37:06 |
|
3:43 |
18:49 |
151 |
92 |
M3 |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
120 |
317 |
Jordi Casanovas Zurano |
|
37:07 |
|
3:43 |
18:45 |
146 |
93 |
M3 |
GIRONA COSTA BRAVA |
121 |
220 |
Pablo Ochoa Venegas |
|
37:12 |
|
3:44 |
18:31 |
126 |
94 |
M3 |
C.A. DIPUTACIO |
122 |
425 |
Jean Karsenti Michel |
|
37:13 |
|
3:44 |
17:58 |
93 |
95 |
M3 |
|
123 |
284 |
Enric Hernandez March |
|
37:14 |
|
3:44 |
18:30 |
124 |
22 |
M4 |
BIKILA BARCELONA |
124 |
581 |
Ahlam Kakdi |
F |
37:15 |
|
3:44 |
18:20 |
117 |
3 |
FC |
|
125 |
1748 |
Armando Mareña Santolaria |
|
37:16 |
|
3:44 |
18:42 |
142 |
23 |
M4 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
126 |
832 |
Climent Serrano Roig |
|
37:16 |
|
3:44 |
18:37 |
141 |
96 |
M3 |
C.A. GAVA |
127 |
96 |
Carles Cañis Robles |
|
37:25 |
|
3:45 |
18:31 |
125 |
97 |
M3 |
|
128 |
132 |
Albert Viloca Pastor |
|
37:26 |
|
3:45 |
18:35 |
134 |
2 |
M5 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
129 |
1741 |
Joan Juncarol Reguant |
|
37:26 |
|
3:45 |
18:32 |
128 |
98 |
M3 |
C.A. DIPUTACIO |
130 |
82 |
Antonio Martinez Garzon |
|
37:27 |
|
3:45 |
18:35 |
135 |
99 |
M3 |
|
131 |
351 |
Manuel Pulido Lopez |
|
37:30 |
|
3:45 |
18:52 |
154 |
100 |
M3 |
|
132 |
18 |
Jose A. Playan Gonzalez |
|
37:32 |
|
3:46 |
18:36 |
136 |
101 |
M3 |
TOP LINE |
133 |
487 |
Felix Riba Corbella |
|
37:33 |
|
3:46 |
18:32 |
130 |
3 |
M2 |
|
134 |
702 |
Armand Rodriguez Amoros |
|
37:33 |
|
3:46 |
17:59 |
95 |
102 |
M3 |
TENNIS LA SALUT |
135 |
383 |
Jose Miguel Canovas Ballesteros |
|
37:34 |
|
3:46 |
18:27 |
120 |
3 |
M5 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
136 |
1092 |
Jordi Molet Palacios |
|
37:34 |
|
3:46 |
18:31 |
127 |
103 |
M3 |
|
137 |
870 |
Albert Lopez Caballero |
|
37:36 |
|
3:46 |
18:37 |
137 |
104 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
138 |
1107 |
Ramon Boguña Sanchez |
|
37:37 |
|
3:46 |
18:45 |
145 |
105 |
M3 |
|
139 |
1291 |
Adolfo Eguilar Olloqui |
|
37:37 |
|
3:46 |
18:49 |
150 |
106 |
M3 |
|
140 |
1187 |
Alexandre Panayopou |
F |
37:38 |
|
3:46 |
18:49 |
152 |
4 |
FC |
|
141 |
809 |
Oscar Alberich Garcia |
|
37:38 |
|
3:46 |
18:10 |
108 |
107 |
M3 |
|
142 |
1090 |
Jose Antonio Gallardo Pampano |
|
37:39 |
|
3:46 |
18:47 |
148 |
108 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
143 |
742 |
Mario Berdoy Muñoz |
|
37:41 |
|
3:47 |
18:34 |
133 |
109 |
M3 |
|
144 |
984 |
Francisco Jose Almanca Da Silva |
|
37:47 |
|
3:47 |
18:46 |
147 |
24 |
M4 |
C.N. CERDANYOLA |
145 |
428 |
Ricardo Lazarte Conqueiro |
|
37:53 |
|
3:48 |
19:04 |
164 |
25 |
M4 |
|
146 |
483 |
Ivan Pulido Prat |
|
37:58 |
|
3:48 |
18:37 |
140 |
110 |
M3 |
C.A. FIGUERES |
147 |
133 |
Xavi Sanchez Lacort |
|
37:59 |
|
3:48 |
18:30 |
123 |
111 |
M3 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
148 |
90 |
Joan Manel Masip Casado |
|
38:03 |
|
3:49 |
19:04 |
166 |
112 |
M3 |
C.N. SABADELL |
149 |
1145 |
Joan Chillida Martinez |
|
38:11 |
|
3:49 |
18:37 |
138 |
26 |
M4 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
150 |
693 |
Angel Miguel Gomez Dieste |
|
38:13 |
|
3:50 |
18:50 |
153 |
27 |
M4 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
151 |
617 |
Oscar Font Amigo |
|
38:13 |
|
3:50 |
18:56 |
156 |
113 |
M3 |
|
152 |
1664 |
Joan Miquel Riera Cort |
|
38:16 |
|
3:50 |
18:57 |
158 |
114 |
M3 |
MAIMAKANSU |
153 |
1091 |
Miguel Angel Gallardo Pampano |
|
38:18 |
|
3:50 |
18:32 |
129 |
115 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
154 |
270 |
Florenci Mata Mata |
|
38:20 |
|
3:50 |
19:13 |
177 |
4 |
M5 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
155 |
257 |
Alberto San Antonio Monsolis |
|
38:25 |
|
3:51 |
18:37 |
139 |
2 |
M6 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
156 |
1140 |
Jordi Navarro Martinez |
|
38:26 |
|
3:51 |
19:14 |
182 |
116 |
M3 |
|
157 |
81 |
Sebastian Gil Jimenez |
|
38:28 |
|
3:51 |
19:04 |
165 |
117 |
M3 |
|
158 |
1292 |
Jose Luis Romero Gomez |
|
38:28 |
|
3:51 |
18:56 |
155 |
118 |
M3 |
|
159 |
1013 |
Juan Antonio Troya Olmedo |
|
38:29 |
|
3:51 |
18:48 |
149 |
119 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
160 |
13 |
Rafael Martinez Ufano |
|
38:30 |
|
3:51 |
19:06 |
169 |
5 |
M5 |
TOP LINE |
161 |
1734 |
Camilo Grados Galan |
|
38:32 |
|
3:52 |
19:03 |
163 |
120 |
M3 |
C.A. IGUALADA |
162 |
448 |
Jordi Mateos Manchado |
|
38:34 |
|
3:52 |
19:12 |
174 |
4 |
M2 |
|
163 |
821 |
Jose Manuel Puertas Muñoz |
|
38:35 |
|
3:52 |
19:13 |
179 |
121 |
M3 |
|
164 |
338 |
Ricardo Diaz Lerma |
|
38:36 |
|
3:52 |
22:13 |
493 |
5 |
M2 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
165 |
1459 |
Joan Carles Claros Moreno |
|
38:38 |
|
3:52 |
19:05 |
167 |
122 |
M3 |
BOWERMAN |
166 |
360 |
Alex Leon Arias |
|
38:39 |
|
3:52 |
19:05 |
168 |
123 |
M3 |
|
167 |
31 |
Cesar Duran Martin |
|
38:39 |
|
3:52 |
19:34 |
202 |
124 |
M3 |
|
168 |
470 |
David Parron Garcia |
|
38:40 |
|
3:52 |
19:38 |
211 |
125 |
M3 |
CORNELLA ATLETIC |
169 |
1122 |
Marti Soriano Lopez |
|
38:40 |
|
3:52 |
18:58 |
159 |
126 |
M3 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
170 |
713 |
Jordi Moyano Bermejo |
|
38:41 |
|
3:52 |
18:58 |
160 |
127 |
M3 |
|
171 |
442 |
Enrique Martinez Galindo |
|
38:41 |
|
3:53 |
18:42 |
144 |
28 |
M4 |
C.A. IGUALADA |
172 |
919 |
Jaume Astrals Subirats |
|
38:42 |
|
3:53 |
19:18 |
187 |
29 |
M4 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
173 |
1769 |
Joan Pi Mira |
|
38:43 |
|
3:53 |
18:56 |
157 |
30 |
M4 |
C. ESPORTIU UNIVERSITARI |
174 |
1293 |
Victor Gutierrez Gomez |
|
38:44 |
|
3:53 |
19:17 |
186 |
3 |
M6 |
C.A. RUNNING |
175 |
469 |
Alex Parreño Zapatero |
|
38:45 |
|
3:53 |
18:07 |
101 |
128 |
M3 |
|
176 |
265 |
Toni Verdaguer Canal |
|
38:48 |
|
3:53 |
19:34 |
203 |
129 |
M3 |
|
177 |
1792 |
Joan Teixidor Subiros |
|
38:50 |
|
3:53 |
19:36 |
207 |
31 |
M4 |
ATLETISME GIRONA |
178 |
1390 |
Juan Valverde Moya |
|
38:51 |
|
3:53 |
19:15 |
184 |
32 |
M4 |
|
179 |
1173 |
Oscar Andres Gambin |
|
38:55 |
|
3:54 |
19:01 |
162 |
130 |
M3 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
180 |
1295 |
Miguel Carrera Gomez |
|
38:56 |
|
3:54 |
19:51 |
233 |
33 |
M4 |
|
181 |
440 |
Sergi Marco Uriarte |
|
38:56 |
|
3:54 |
19:23 |
189 |
131 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
182 |
1742 |
Carles Llussa Llorens |
|
38:56 |
|
3:54 |
19:13 |
180 |
34 |
M4 |
C.A. MANRESA |
183 |
1394 |
Jordi Vilalta Bautista |
|
38:57 |
|
3:54 |
19:29 |
195 |
132 |
M3 |
|
184 |
1155 |
Joaquin Saldaña Duran |
|
39:00 |
|
3:54 |
19:31 |
196 |
133 |
M3 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
185 |
309 |
Raul Rubio Olmedo |
|
39:01 |
|
3:54 |
19:56 |
248 |
134 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
186 |
467 |
David Pardo Verjano |
|
39:03 |
|
3:55 |
19:39 |
213 |
135 |
M3 |
CORNELLA ATLETIC |
187 |
1327 |
Oscar Duran Gutierrez |
|
39:05 |
|
3:55 |
20:22 |
304 |
136 |
M3 |
|
188 |
401 |
Carles Descalzi Farreres |
|
39:07 |
|
3:55 |
19:54 |
242 |
137 |
M3 |
|
189 |
625 |
Carlos V, Pardos Arnal |
|
39:07 |
|
3:55 |
19:12 |
175 |
6 |
M5 |
|
190 |
1211 |
Fco Jose Guerrero Ruiz |
|
39:09 |
|
3:55 |
19:09 |
173 |
35 |
M4 |
|
191 |
1191 |
Sergio Fernandez Rueda |
|
39:10 |
|
3:55 |
19:31 |
198 |
36 |
M4 |
|
192 |
1080 |
Josep Manel Calvo Fernandez |
|
39:11 |
|
3:55 |
19:13 |
176 |
138 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
193 |
1219 |
Jose Manuel Garcia Calatayud |
|
39:11 |
|
3:55 |
19:08 |
171 |
139 |
M3 |
ONCE |
194 |
1150 |
Jose Luis Oliva Lopez |
|
39:12 |
|
3:56 |
19:31 |
197 |
37 |
M4 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
195 |
1046 |
Josep Berenguer Arabia |
|
39:13 |
|
3:56 |
18:59 |
161 |
140 |
M3 |
ASS.ESPORTIVA MOLINS |
196 |
42 |
Jose Antonio Luque Carrers |
|
39:16 |
|
3:56 |
19:33 |
200 |
141 |
M3 |
RUNNING VALLES |
197 |
40 |
Xisco Diaz Carranza |
|
39:16 |
|
3:56 |
19:34 |
201 |
6 |
M2 |
|
198 |
725 |
Joan Boada Soler |
|
39:16 |
|
3:56 |
19:13 |
181 |
38 |
M4 |
|
199 |
1294 |
Manuel Fernandez Cabello |
|
39:18 |
|
3:56 |
19:28 |
192 |
142 |
M3 |
|
200 |
36 |
Xavier Ortega Ballesta |
|
39:19 |
|
3:56 |
19:35 |
|
143 |
M3 |
|
|
|