|
|
Lloc |
Drs |
Nom_Cognoms |
Sx |
Ll_Sx |
T_Final |
T_Real |
mKm |
K5 |
Ll_K5 |
LloCat |
Nomclub |
1601 |
3040 |
Víctor Terol Pascual |
|
|
46:02 |
42:52 |
4:18 |
24:47 |
1970 |
1041-MC |
|
1602 |
3857 |
Oscar Puente Zurita |
|
|
46:02 |
43:08 |
4:19 |
25:01 |
2061 |
1042-MC |
|
1603 |
2998 |
Jordi Martínez Pallejà |
|
|
46:02 |
43:35 |
4:22 |
24:53 |
2017 |
1043-MC |
TV CATALUNYA |
1604 |
4442 |
Antoni Bosque Ferre |
|
|
46:03 |
43:32 |
4:22 |
24:45 |
1951 |
347-MD |
|
1605 |
4989 |
Jose Antonio Jové Gordo |
|
|
46:04 |
44:44 |
4:29 |
24:37 |
1906 |
1044-MC |
|
1607 |
518 |
Oscar Pascual Andreu |
|
|
46:04 |
45:18 |
4:32 |
23:16 |
1480 |
1045-MC |
|
1606 |
1075 |
Josep Manuel Martin Farre |
|
|
46:04 |
45:40 |
4:34 |
22:51 |
1363 |
348-MD |
|
1608 |
949 |
Ferran Laguardia Alonso |
|
|
46:04 |
45:57 |
4:36 |
22:17 |
1218 |
349-MD |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
1609 |
5751 |
Edmon Pallerola Gene |
|
|
46:05 |
42:51 |
4:18 |
24:59 |
2047 |
1046-MC |
|
1610 |
5055 |
Joan Filella Fortuy |
|
|
46:05 |
45:48 |
4:35 |
23:13 |
1463 |
76-ME |
C.N.T. |
1611 |
3226 |
Alejandro Moreno Liebana |
|
|
46:05 |
43:19 |
4:20 |
24:17 |
1789 |
1047-MC |
|
1612 |
605 |
Jordi Pelegri |
|
|
46:05 |
45:40 |
4:34 |
23:08 |
1442 |
77-ME |
G.A. LLUISOS MATARO |
1613 |
603 |
F.manuel Martinez |
|
|
46:05 |
45:40 |
4:34 |
23:07 |
1435 |
78-ME |
G.A. LLUISOS MATARO |
1614 |
1903 |
Eduard Sadurni De La Torre |
|
|
46:05 |
44:56 |
4:30 |
23:42 |
1592 |
1048-MC |
AGRUPACIÓ SANT JORDI |
1616 |
598 |
J.antonio Ballesta Ballesta |
|
|
46:06 |
45:40 |
4:34 |
23:07 |
1436 |
350-MD |
G.A. LLUISOS MATARO |
1615 |
2467 |
Esteve Permanyer Bosser |
|
|
46:06 |
43:51 |
4:24 |
24:24 |
1840 |
1049-MC |
LEFFER'S RUNNERS |
1617 |
1432 |
Oriol Arias Vazquez |
|
|
46:06 |
44:37 |
4:28 |
24:21 |
1824 |
1050-MC |
|
1618 |
703 |
Bernardo Alvarez Cumbre |
|
|
46:06 |
45:50 |
4:35 |
23:13 |
1462 |
79-ME |
|
1619 |
1576 |
David Angel Rodríguez |
|
|
46:06 |
44:08 |
4:25 |
24:40 |
1922 |
1051-MC |
|
1620 |
3970 |
Carlos Puig Nart |
|
|
46:07 |
45:07 |
4:31 |
23:47 |
1622 |
1052-MC |
|
1621 |
2112 |
Francesc Xavier Puchal Perarnau |
|
|
46:07 |
44:50 |
4:29 |
23:43 |
1594 |
1053-MC |
|
1622 |
1613 |
Antoni Cabeza Martin |
|
|
46:07 |
45:56 |
4:36 |
22:39 |
1302 |
1054-MC |
UNIO ATLETICA BARVBERA |
1623 |
1227 |
Josep Franco Mascaró |
|
|
46:08 |
45:43 |
4:35 |
23:03 |
1422 |
351-MD |
|
1624 |
3975 |
Cristina Aguilera Porras |
F |
72 |
46:08 |
45:17 |
4:32 |
23:40 |
1576 |
58-FI |
FONDISTES RUBI |
1625 |
5742 |
Antonio Rivas Vallejo |
|
|
46:08 |
44:06 |
4:25 |
23:12 |
1459 |
1055-MC |
|
1626 |
4399 |
Vicente Gonzalez Cervera |
|
|
46:08 |
44:22 |
4:27 |
24:30 |
1875 |
1056-MC |
|
1628 |
770 |
Pere Reche Vicente |
|
|
46:09 |
44:08 |
4:25 |
24:53 |
2013 |
352-MD |
MAIMAKANSU |
1627 |
1166 |
Juan Francisco Perez Martin |
|
|
46:09 |
44:48 |
4:29 |
24:29 |
1869 |
1057-MC |
|
1629 |
1027 |
Miguel Antonio Jalón Sesma |
|
|
46:10 |
44:52 |
4:30 |
23:48 |
1632 |
1058-MC |
CLUB D' ATLETISME NOU BARRIS (CANB) |
1630 |
3959 |
Pep Ponsati Lopez |
|
|
46:10 |
43:43 |
4:23 |
24:36 |
1901 |
1059-MC |
|
1632 |
658 |
Carles Martín Martínez |
|
|
46:10 |
43:57 |
4:24 |
24:24 |
1838 |
1060-MC |
A.A. XATOLLS |
1631 |
2920 |
Anabel Gracia Garasa |
F |
73 |
46:10 |
45:11 |
4:32 |
24:09 |
1740 |
59-FI |
TRIATLO GRANOLLERS |
1633 |
2589 |
Josep Martí Corominas |
|
|
46:10 |
45:12 |
4:32 |
24:10 |
1745 |
1061-MC |
TRIATLO GRANOLLERS |
1634 |
1302 |
Guillem Boira Salvado |
|
|
46:11 |
45:42 |
4:35 |
22:49 |
1346 |
40-MA |
|
1635 |
3274 |
Hector Yuste Iranzo |
|
|
46:11 |
45:36 |
4:34 |
23:33 |
1540 |
353-MD |
10D |
1636 |
5787 |
Gregori Sola Martinez |
|
|
46:11 |
45:20 |
4:32 |
23:41 |
1587 |
1062-MC |
CAIXA SABDELL |
1638 |
1267 |
Marc Bayés Gil |
|
|
46:12 |
45:39 |
4:34 |
23:32 |
1533 |
1064-MC |
|
1637 |
2351 |
Jesús Serra Giró |
|
|
46:12 |
43:38 |
4:22 |
24:51 |
2002 |
1063-MC |
|
1639 |
3213 |
Angel Perez Jabalera |
|
|
46:12 |
44:09 |
4:25 |
24:33 |
1888 |
1065-MC |
|
1640 |
344 |
Joan Carles Purcalla Perez |
|
|
46:12 |
45:46 |
4:35 |
23:09 |
1449 |
1066-MC |
FACVAC |
1641 |
6015 |
Sergio Garcia Oliveras |
|
|
46:12 |
45:17 |
4:32 |
23:43 |
1598 |
1067-MC |
|
1642 |
3323 |
Abel Garcia Carretero |
|
|
46:12 |
44:45 |
4:29 |
23:50 |
1644 |
1068-MC |
|
1643 |
2426 |
Basilio Jose Ro Rodriguez Servan |
|
|
46:12 |
44:06 |
4:25 |
25:02 |
2068 |
1069-MC |
|
1644 |
3835 |
Rosa Moreno Panadero |
F |
74 |
46:13 |
44:57 |
4:30 |
24:05 |
1716 |
12-FJ |
10 DE 1000 |
1645 |
4840 |
Sílvia Cruz Rodriguez |
F |
75 |
46:13 |
45:58 |
4:36 |
23:19 |
1488 |
60-FI |
|
1646 |
5791 |
Jose Luis Luna Garcia |
|
|
46:13 |
43:32 |
4:22 |
25:45 |
2401 |
1070-MC |
CAIXA SABADELL |
1648 |
2830 |
Raul Mesas |
|
|
46:13 |
43:49 |
4:23 |
24:51 |
2003 |
1072-MC |
|
1647 |
4830 |
David Salcedo |
|
|
46:13 |
46:00 |
4:36 |
23:19 |
1489 |
1071-MC |
C.N.CASTELLET |
1649 |
5793 |
Crisos Lopez Sanches |
|
|
46:14 |
43:32 |
4:22 |
25:46 |
2402 |
1073-MC |
CAIXA SABADELL |
1650 |
2475 |
Jordi Pons Gomez |
|
|
46:14 |
43:45 |
4:23 |
24:44 |
1946 |
1074-MC |
|
1651 |
4327 |
Jorge Parra Mora |
|
|
46:14 |
45:33 |
4:34 |
22:56 |
1390 |
1075-MC |
|
1652 |
2272 |
Antonio Parra Mora |
|
|
46:15 |
45:34 |
4:34 |
22:56 |
1392 |
1076-MC |
|
1653 |
1554 |
Jorge Veguin Alvarez |
|
|
46:15 |
45:06 |
4:31 |
24:45 |
1952 |
1077-MC |
|
1654 |
3549 |
Marc Sanclimens Solervicens |
|
|
46:16 |
45:18 |
4:32 |
23:03 |
1419 |
1078-MC |
C.A. PARETS |
1655 |
3317 |
Miguel Campillo Tornil |
|
|
46:16 |
43:32 |
4:22 |
24:31 |
1880 |
354-MD |
C.N. SABADELL |
1656 |
1338 |
Jesus Alcazar Mateo |
|
|
46:17 |
46:08 |
4:37 |
22:24 |
1254 |
1079-MC |
|
1658 |
906 |
Francisco Aperador Hoyo |
|
|
46:17 |
45:56 |
4:36 |
22:36 |
1294 |
355-MD |
FONDISTES PINEDA |
1657 |
2266 |
Raul Alvarez Valverde |
|
|
46:17 |
43:14 |
4:20 |
24:47 |
1963 |
1080-MC |
|
1659 |
4147 |
Victor Alcaraz Flores |
|
|
46:17 |
42:33 |
4:16 |
24:46 |
1957 |
1081-MC |
|
1660 |
3702 |
Blas Sanchez Garcia |
|
|
46:18 |
43:46 |
4:23 |
24:32 |
1883 |
356-MD |
|
1661 |
1254 |
Francisco J Linares Rios |
|
|
46:18 |
45:31 |
4:34 |
23:44 |
1603 |
1082-MC |
RIPOLLET U.A. |
1662 |
3353 |
Sergio Quiroga Gomez |
|
|
46:19 |
45:38 |
4:34 |
23:13 |
1464 |
357-MD |
|
1663 |
3069 |
Marc Balcells Tenorio |
|
|
46:19 |
44:35 |
4:28 |
23:52 |
1658 |
1083-MC |
|
1664 |
2513 |
Joan Carles Rovira Garcia |
|
|
46:20 |
43:52 |
4:24 |
24:23 |
1835 |
358-MD |
|
1665 |
1083 |
Roger Matalonga Ribera |
|
|
46:21 |
41:59 |
4:12 |
24:50 |
1996 |
1084-MC |
|
1666 |
3951 |
Oriol Altabella Pujol |
|
|
46:21 |
46:10 |
4:37 |
23:24 |
1510 |
359-MD |
ESPORTIU CLARET |
1667 |
157 |
Javier Navarro Martinez |
|
|
46:21 |
45:59 |
4:36 |
22:49 |
1353 |
360-MD |
|
1668 |
4498 |
Juan Ramón Carrión Pérez |
|
|
46:21 |
44:04 |
4:25 |
23:46 |
1618 |
1085-MC |
|
1669 |
1518 |
Mario Martinez Roldan |
|
|
46:22 |
45:00 |
4:30 |
22:59 |
1406 |
1086-MC |
|
1670 |
3254 |
Roman Lopez Padro |
|
|
46:22 |
44:51 |
4:30 |
23:49 |
1633 |
1087-MC |
|
1671 |
1657 |
Josep Ejarque Guillamat |
|
|
46:22 |
45:04 |
4:31 |
24:11 |
1753 |
1088-MC |
|
1672 |
2232 |
Edu Castillo Ventura |
|
|
46:22 |
45:10 |
4:31 |
24:06 |
1727 |
1089-MC |
|
1673 |
2704 |
Jaume Senserrich Pasan |
|
|
46:22 |
44:00 |
4:24 |
24:06 |
1728 |
1090-MC |
BASE CORREDORS DE FONS |
1674 |
1200 |
Peinayo Gonzalez Alonso |
|
|
46:23 |
44:01 |
4:25 |
24:03 |
1707 |
361-MD |
BASE: CORREDORS DE FONS |
1675 |
3634 |
Angel Augusto Fortuna Fermoselle |
|
|
46:23 |
44:08 |
4:25 |
24:54 |
2021 |
362-MD |
|
1677 |
799 |
Santos Barbero Gallego+d1304 |
|
|
46:24 |
45:03 |
4:31 |
23:59 |
1686 |
363-MD |
|
1676 |
3477 |
Josep Calduch Gros |
|
|
46:24 |
46:00 |
4:36 |
23:19 |
1486 |
80-ME |
C.A. MANRESA |
1678 |
2499 |
Gonzalo Isla Esteban |
|
|
46:25 |
44:56 |
4:30 |
23:56 |
1670 |
1091-MC |
|
1679 |
2037 |
Jorge Maiquez Krcmar |
|
|
46:25 |
44:57 |
4:30 |
24:05 |
1720 |
1092-MC |
|
1680 |
4938 |
Feliu Coronado Justicia |
|
|
46:26 |
43:29 |
4:21 |
24:47 |
1965 |
1093-MC |
CLUB ATLÈTIC CASTELLAR |
1681 |
2802 |
Xavier Valverde Palomino |
|
|
46:26 |
45:40 |
4:34 |
23:15 |
1472 |
364-MD |
|
1682 |
2304 |
Xavier Corres Giner |
|
|
46:26 |
44:23 |
4:27 |
24:30 |
1873 |
1094-MC |
|
1683 |
4141 |
Claudio Fernández Artime |
|
|
46:26 |
44:28 |
4:27 |
25:02 |
2069 |
1095-MC |
|
1684 |
3203 |
Carlos Pardo Serrano |
|
|
46:27 |
44:47 |
4:29 |
24:12 |
1758 |
1096-MC |
|
1685 |
3747 |
Carles Lázaro Ruiz |
|
|
46:28 |
45:00 |
4:30 |
23:56 |
1668 |
1097-MC |
|
1686 |
3563 |
David Pavón Cobo |
|
|
46:28 |
43:52 |
4:24 |
24:58 |
2045 |
1098-MC |
|
1687 |
1928 |
Manuel Martin Martinez |
|
|
46:28 |
45:41 |
4:35 |
23:15 |
1473 |
1099-MC |
J. A. MONTCADA |
1688 |
272 |
Enric Maya I Grau |
|
|
46:29 |
45:34 |
4:34 |
23:16 |
1477 |
365-MD |
J.A. MONTCADA |
1689 |
5062 |
Xavier Duarte Medina |
|
|
46:29 |
43:55 |
4:24 |
24:48 |
1977 |
1100-MC |
C.A.CARDEDEU |
1690 |
3220 |
Jordi Ribas Guardia |
|
|
46:29 |
43:35 |
4:22 |
25:14 |
2141 |
1101-MC |
KTAPILLU |
1691 |
3114 |
Carlos Vazquez Fernandez |
|
|
46:29 |
45:14 |
4:32 |
23:42 |
1590 |
1102-MC |
SUPER3 |
1692 |
257 |
Adolfo Mateo Díaz |
|
|
46:31 |
44:47 |
4:29 |
24:17 |
1790 |
366-MD |
CLUB NATACIÓ PRAT TRIATLÒ |
1693 |
327 |
Jose Luis Avila Antequera |
|
|
46:31 |
45:50 |
4:35 |
23:09 |
1444 |
1103-MC |
DEMONIS |
1694 |
5588 |
Joan Rodon Modol |
|
|
46:31 |
44:52 |
4:30 |
24:10 |
1750 |
1104-MC |
|
1695 |
5587 |
Joan Llimona Bonfill |
|
|
46:31 |
44:53 |
4:30 |
24:10 |
1746 |
1105-MC |
|
1696 |
663 |
Lluc Maduell Soler |
|
|
46:32 |
46:15 |
4:38 |
23:46 |
1619 |
1106-MC |
GINES SPORTS |
1697 |
1211 |
Concordio Perez Pinilla |
|
|
46:32 |
45:08 |
4:31 |
23:32 |
1536 |
81-ME |
C.N. CALDES |
1698 |
5930 |
Javier López-Rivadulla Sández |
|
|
46:32 |
46:14 |
4:38 |
23:10 |
1452 |
1107-MC |
|
1699 |
5186 |
Carlos Sobrino Jimenez |
|
|
46:33 |
45:54 |
4:36 |
23:41 |
1583 |
1108-MC |
|
1700 |
1257 |
Pere Santamaria Verdú |
|
|
46:34 |
46:20 |
4:38 |
22:49 |
1349 |
1109-MC |
C.N. CALDES |
1701 |
3999 |
Alberto Ochoa Rodríguez |
|
|
46:34 |
43:57 |
4:24 |
24:40 |
1921 |
1110-MC |
|
1702 |
3018 |
Daniel López Torné |
|
|
46:34 |
45:57 |
4:36 |
23:17 |
1481 |
1111-MC |
|
1703 |
1519 |
Damel Gonzalez Roezca |
|
|
46:34 |
45:57 |
4:36 |
22:43 |
1320 |
367-MD |
L' AIRE |
1704 |
3216 |
Jordi Busquets Caballe |
|
|
46:34 |
45:22 |
4:33 |
23:50 |
1641 |
368-MD |
CLUB L'AIRE |
1705 |
3150 |
Iván Victoria Ruiz |
|
|
46:34 |
43:27 |
4:21 |
24:59 |
2048 |
1112-MC |
|
1706 |
5034 |
Sergi Bosch |
|
|
46:35 |
45:38 |
4:34 |
25:25 |
2217 |
1113-MC |
|
1707 |
316 |
Manuel Trujillo |
|
|
46:36 |
46:25 |
4:39 |
23:03 |
1420 |
82-ME |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
1708 |
3284 |
Sevastian Moreno Alvarez |
|
|
46:36 |
45:16 |
4:32 |
22:58 |
1402 |
1114-MC |
|
1709 |
3589 |
Ana Maria Alvarez |
F |
76 |
46:36 |
44:12 |
4:26 |
24:50 |
1995 |
61-FI |
|
1710 |
5298 |
Jose Alfonso Rodrigez Estevez |
|
|
46:37 |
45:39 |
4:34 |
23:22 |
1503 |
369-MD |
J'ARRIBU |
1712 |
2156 |
Alfredo Vazquez Diaz |
|
|
46:37 |
44:02 |
4:25 |
24:16 |
1782 |
1115-MC |
|
1711 |
3194 |
Francisco Muñoz Linares |
|
|
46:37 |
43:46 |
4:23 |
25:15 |
2150 |
370-MD |
J'ARRIBU |
1713 |
1531 |
Joaquim Duran Port |
|
|
46:37 |
45:56 |
4:36 |
23:14 |
1471 |
371-MD |
|
1714 |
1262 |
Alfonso Javier Alvarez Izquierdo |
|
|
46:37 |
43:47 |
4:23 |
25:15 |
2148 |
1116-MC |
|
1715 |
3154 |
José Borràs Ortiga |
|
|
46:38 |
45:14 |
4:32 |
24:08 |
1734 |
372-MD |
|
1716 |
3326 |
Oscar Claveria Gonzalez |
|
|
46:38 |
43:37 |
4:22 |
25:11 |
2123 |
1117-MC |
|
1717 |
1289 |
Jeison Puntes Sierra |
|
|
46:38 |
45:37 |
4:34 |
23:26 |
1514 |
1118-MC |
|
1718 |
3695 |
Juan Carlos Alcabuz Carballo |
|
|
46:38 |
45:39 |
4:34 |
24:06 |
1724 |
373-MD |
|
1719 |
664 |
Oscar Fernandez Gomez |
|
|
46:39 |
46:16 |
4:38 |
22:52 |
1372 |
1119-MC |
|
1720 |
3930 |
Carlos Luna Rodriguez |
|
|
46:39 |
46:13 |
4:38 |
22:44 |
1324 |
1120-MC |
AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI |
1721 |
1879 |
Marga Arbós Palau |
F |
77 |
46:40 |
45:29 |
4:33 |
24:27 |
1857 |
62-FI |
FACVAC |
1722 |
2362 |
Rosa Marrero Mayorga |
F |
78 |
46:41 |
44:51 |
4:30 |
24:01 |
1697 |
63-FI |
|
1723 |
3354 |
Jordi Camacho Lozano |
|
|
46:41 |
45:31 |
4:34 |
24:31 |
1881 |
374-MD |
C.N. SABADELL |
1724 |
4984 |
David Fernández Coronel |
|
|
46:41 |
43:04 |
4:19 |
25:31 |
2281 |
1121-MC |
|
1725 |
5162 |
Antonio Pérez Cayuela |
|
|
46:41 |
46:02 |
4:37 |
23:27 |
1521 |
375-MD |
|
1726 |
1236 |
Fernando Sahun Nasirre |
|
|
46:41 |
44:56 |
4:30 |
23:58 |
1684 |
1122-MC |
PALLESIA |
1727 |
3037 |
Xavier Santolaria Ontiveros |
|
|
46:42 |
46:02 |
4:37 |
22:44 |
1323 |
1123-MC |
|
1728 |
2507 |
Josep Comerma Ruaix |
|
|
46:42 |
45:11 |
4:32 |
23:53 |
1660 |
376-MD |
AMICS DE LA CURSA D'ARTES |
1729 |
3861 |
Andres Juanes Gomez |
|
|
46:42 |
45:28 |
4:33 |
24:20 |
1820 |
12-MF |
SANT ANDREU |
1730 |
3211 |
Manel Molina Perez |
|
|
46:42 |
45:29 |
4:33 |
24:20 |
1815 |
13-MF |
|
1731 |
1325 |
Gustavo Luis Cerrada Perez |
|
|
46:43 |
46:12 |
4:38 |
22:43 |
1314 |
377-MD |
|
1732 |
1728 |
Juan Andres Garcia Jimenez |
|
|
46:43 |
45:36 |
4:34 |
23:43 |
1593 |
83-ME |
|
1733 |
2477 |
Luis Santaolaria Peiro |
|
|
46:43 |
45:37 |
4:34 |
23:43 |
1596 |
378-MD |
|
1734 |
1328 |
Xavi Espinach Canals |
|
|
46:43 |
46:24 |
4:39 |
23:00 |
1413 |
1124-MC |
|
1735 |
1284 |
Juan Gabino Lozano Lozano |
|
|
46:44 |
46:09 |
4:37 |
23:49 |
1636 |
84-ME |
|
1736 |
2076 |
Christine Egglestone |
F |
79 |
46:44 |
45:54 |
4:36 |
23:41 |
1588 |
2-FK |
RUNNING CRAZY |
1737 |
3258 |
Jordi Carballido Fernandez |
|
|
46:44 |
44:14 |
4:26 |
24:41 |
1926 |
379-MD |
|
1738 |
1281 |
Jose Luis Ingles Piñero |
|
|
46:44 |
46:10 |
4:37 |
23:49 |
1635 |
380-MD |
|
1739 |
4944 |
Pere Benach Vallverdu |
|
|
46:45 |
46:01 |
4:37 |
|
|
85-ME |
TRIATLO JOVENT 79 |
1740 |
3012 |
Jose Antonio Aparicio García |
|
|
46:45 |
45:16 |
4:32 |
24:20 |
1816 |
1125-MC |
|
1741 |
6082 |
David Latorre Garcia |
|
|
46:45 |
43:54 |
4:24 |
25:32 |
2295 |
1126-MC |
|
1743 |
5041 |
Inas Berguria Roca |
|
|
46:45 |
45:48 |
4:35 |
|
|
41-MA |
MUNTANYENC |
1742 |
5642 |
Javier Gozalo Cruces |
|
|
46:45 |
43:55 |
4:24 |
24:51 |
2000 |
1127-MC |
|
1744 |
5436 |
Sergi Grumé Mallol |
|
|
46:46 |
43:14 |
4:20 |
24:59 |
2052 |
1128-MC |
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT |
1745 |
2525 |
Carme Marzo Mas |
F |
80 |
46:46 |
45:42 |
4:35 |
24:09 |
1741 |
64-FI |
|
1746 |
1805 |
Francesca Martinez Perez |
F |
81 |
46:47 |
44:19 |
4:26 |
24:49 |
1981 |
13-FJ |
|
1747 |
1131 |
Valex Sabort Encomienda |
|
|
46:47 |
44:29 |
4:27 |
25:08 |
2107 |
1129-MC |
L' AIRE |
1748 |
5045 |
Felipe Conjil Duran |
|
|
46:47 |
46:20 |
4:38 |
23:31 |
1532 |
86-ME |
LIIRA ESPORT |
1749 |
1214 |
Gregorio Rodriguez Jimenez |
|
|
46:47 |
46:21 |
4:39 |
23:31 |
1531 |
381-MD |
|
1750 |
1846 |
Joan Marc Fons Vilagrasa |
|
|
46:48 |
43:39 |
4:22 |
25:19 |
2172 |
1130-MC |
FONDISTES AMPOSTA |
1751 |
3804 |
Oriol Milà Ortega |
|
|
46:48 |
44:34 |
4:28 |
23:52 |
1657 |
42-MA |
FEB |
1752 |
1202 |
Oriol Hernandez Llort |
|
|
46:49 |
44:31 |
4:28 |
25:08 |
2106 |
1131-MC |
|
1753 |
1469 |
David Luque Luque |
|
|
46:50 |
45:51 |
4:36 |
23:41 |
1582 |
1132-MC |
|
1754 |
5698 |
Manuel Sanchez Cristobal |
|
|
46:51 |
45:39 |
4:34 |
23:50 |
1642 |
87-ME |
PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA |
1755 |
1082 |
Jesus Luis Almagro Marcos |
|
|
46:51 |
44:33 |
4:28 |
25:31 |
2277 |
1133-MC |
|
1756 |
968 |
Guillem De Castro Garreta |
|
|
46:51 |
44:40 |
4:28 |
24:55 |
2026 |
382-MD |
CORREDORS FONS LLOBREGAT |
1757 |
1152 |
Marti Oliveros Roses |
|
|
46:51 |
45:59 |
4:36 |
23:54 |
1663 |
88-ME |
A.A. XATOLLS |
1758 |
5065 |
Josep Duarte Carrasquilla |
|
|
46:51 |
43:35 |
4:22 |
24:49 |
1988 |
383-MD |
C.A.CARDEDEU |
1759 |
2260 |
Jose Arimany Palau |
|
|
46:52 |
46:21 |
4:39 |
23:34 |
1542 |
1134-MC |
|
1760 |
3490 |
Andres Romero Quintans |
|
|
46:53 |
44:48 |
4:29 |
23:36 |
1556 |
1135-MC |
|
1761 |
1607 |
Francisco Javie Bujalance Nievaz |
|
|
46:53 |
46:34 |
4:40 |
22:52 |
1371 |
1136-MC |
|
1762 |
1179 |
Josep Escarrabill Francas |
|
|
46:54 |
45:28 |
4:33 |
24:31 |
1879 |
384-MD |
|
1763 |
3249 |
Jaume Velazquez Camps |
|
|
46:54 |
44:36 |
4:28 |
25:37 |
2339 |
1137-MC |
|
1764 |
3912 |
A. Jose Garcia Bernabeu |
|
|
46:54 |
45:44 |
4:35 |
24:05 |
1715 |
385-MD |
J.A. MONTCADA |
1765 |
3204 |
Carles Aliaga Marquet |
|
|
46:55 |
44:19 |
4:26 |
25:01 |
2065 |
386-MD |
|
1766 |
2066 |
Narcis Combis Colomer |
|
|
46:55 |
46:04 |
4:37 |
23:40 |
1577 |
387-MD |
VICTORGO |
1767 |
3247 |
Alfonso Serrano Del Rey |
|
|
46:55 |
46:21 |
4:39 |
23:23 |
1506 |
89-ME |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
1768 |
4815 |
Fernando Santodomingo Llamas |
|
|
46:55 |
46:14 |
4:38 |
22:17 |
1214 |
1138-MC |
C.N. BARCELONA |
1769 |
1500 |
Ernest Benament Bamos |
|
|
46:56 |
43:45 |
4:23 |
25:23 |
2197 |
19-MB |
|
1770 |
4311 |
Thierry Lafaye |
|
|
46:56 |
43:10 |
4:19 |
25:05 |
2092 |
1139-MC |
PANTERES GROGUES |
1771 |
6075 |
Roberto Muñoz Lorente |
|
|
46:57 |
43:46 |
4:23 |
25:12 |
2130 |
1140-MC |
|
1772 |
5826 |
Isaac Romero Bachpol |
|
|
46:58 |
45:42 |
4:35 |
24:45 |
1948 |
1141-MC |
UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA |
1773 |
4307 |
Josep Mª Calvet Vilà |
|
|
46:59 |
43:44 |
4:23 |
25:32 |
2287 |
1142-MC |
XINO XANO (CCE LLORENÇÀ) |
1774 |
3668 |
Belén Hidalgo Valls |
F |
82 |
46:59 |
44:15 |
4:26 |
24:54 |
2022 |
65-FI |
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
1775 |
4072 |
Manuel Hermoso |
|
|
46:59 |
44:26 |
4:27 |
24:39 |
1910 |
14-MF |
|
1776 |
3580 |
Monica Piñero Gonzalo |
F |
83 |
47:00 |
46:14 |
4:38 |
23:26 |
1513 |
66-FI |
|
1777 |
2177 |
Berenguer Fargas Torra |
|
|
47:00 |
45:30 |
4:33 |
24:04 |
1710 |
1143-MC |
|
1778 |
3248 |
Xavier Alentorn Escayola |
|
|
47:00 |
43:59 |
4:24 |
25:08 |
2108 |
1144-MC |
|
1779 |
1260 |
Pedro Miguel Peresa Gonzalez |
|
|
47:01 |
46:13 |
4:38 |
23:45 |
1609 |
388-MD |
|
1780 |
5802 |
Jose Luis Garcia Colomo |
|
|
47:01 |
45:13 |
4:32 |
24:55 |
2027 |
389-MD |
|
1781 |
2795 |
Joaquin Torres Julia |
|
|
47:01 |
46:04 |
4:37 |
24:22 |
1829 |
43-MA |
|
1782 |
1010 |
Rafael Pérez Carmona |
|
|
47:01 |
46:49 |
4:41 |
23:21 |
1499 |
390-MD |
|
1783 |
2607 |
Jordi Mestre Brunet |
|
|
47:02 |
43:18 |
4:20 |
26:18 |
2658 |
1145-MC |
|
1784 |
4389 |
Francesc Lladó I Dardet |
|
|
47:03 |
43:17 |
4:20 |
26:02 |
2532 |
1146-MC |
|
1785 |
320 |
David Puy Carrión |
|
|
47:03 |
46:56 |
4:42 |
19:58 |
518 |
1147-MC |
|
1786 |
1077 |
Marc De Antonio |
|
|
47:03 |
45:32 |
4:34 |
24:34 |
1892 |
1148-MC |
|
1787 |
3217 |
Miquel Angel Serrano Polo |
|
|
47:03 |
45:03 |
4:31 |
25:02 |
2074 |
391-MD |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
1788 |
136 |
Jose Manuel Arjona Garrido |
|
|
47:04 |
45:23 |
4:33 |
24:46 |
1962 |
90-ME |
CAN MERCADER |
1789 |
5193 |
Antonio Sierra Moreno |
|
|
47:04 |
46:02 |
4:37 |
23:56 |
1672 |
1149-MC |
|
1790 |
1453 |
Jose Haria Sánchez Suárez |
|
|
47:04 |
45:24 |
4:33 |
24:46 |
1959 |
91-ME |
CAN MERCADER |
1791 |
5674 |
Manuel Alegre |
|
|
47:05 |
43:33 |
4:22 |
25:45 |
2396 |
1150-MC |
|
1792 |
1251 |
Salvador Peralta Morales |
|
|
47:05 |
46:33 |
4:40 |
23:18 |
1483 |
92-ME |
|
1793 |
5284 |
Alberti Carafi Arellano |
|
|
47:05 |
42:55 |
4:18 |
26:38 |
2779 |
1151-MC |
|
1794 |
163 |
Jordi Castillo Garcia |
|
|
47:05 |
45:21 |
4:33 |
24:37 |
1905 |
1152-MC |
|
1795 |
3651 |
Melissa Pritchard |
F |
84 |
47:05 |
45:38 |
4:34 |
25:13 |
2137 |
67-FI |
|
1796 |
2531 |
Francesc Perez Rodriguez |
|
|
47:07 |
45:11 |
4:32 |
24:43 |
1938 |
392-MD |
COMUNITAT TROCHANA |
1797 |
1270 |
Marcelo Castro Jiménez |
|
|
47:07 |
46:33 |
4:40 |
23:26 |
1517 |
1153-MC |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
1798 |
6062 |
Jesus Zamora Martinez |
|
|
47:08 |
45:49 |
4:35 |
24:39 |
1915 |
1154-MC |
|
1799 |
3986 |
Josep M Vinué Perulles |
|
|
47:08 |
45:26 |
4:33 |
24:51 |
1999 |
393-MD |
STAR2RUN |
1800 |
974 |
Antonio Soria Ruiz |
|
|
47:08 |
46:04 |
4:37 |
23:50 |
1640 |
394-MD |
|
1801 |
4009 |
David Argilés Huguet |
|
|
47:08 |
44:31 |
4:28 |
24:14 |
1774 |
1155-MC |
|
1802 |
3375 |
Dolores Fernandez Cabello |
F |
85 |
47:09 |
46:35 |
4:40 |
23:29 |
1526 |
68-FI |
|
1803 |
2658 |
Jordi Ramos Coronado |
|
|
47:09 |
46:04 |
4:37 |
23:39 |
1566 |
20-MB |
|
1804 |
1598 |
Isaac Blanco Canal |
|
|
47:09 |
43:56 |
4:24 |
25:16 |
2156 |
1156-MC |
|
1805 |
2651 |
Antoni Portero Trujillo |
|
|
47:09 |
44:21 |
4:27 |
24:59 |
2049 |
1157-MC |
|
1806 |
1276 |
Hector Gallego Montgay |
|
|
47:10 |
45:26 |
4:33 |
24:25 |
1845 |
1158-MC |
|
1807 |
3224 |
Josep Maria Matencio Fernandez |
|
|
47:10 |
45:17 |
4:32 |
25:21 |
2186 |
395-MD |
C.N. SABADELL |
1808 |
3793 |
Josep Escudé Marsà |
|
|
47:11 |
45:35 |
4:34 |
24:50 |
1991 |
1159-MC |
D.S.B. |
1809 |
5505 |
Ricard Cáceres Rabionet |
|
|
47:12 |
46:03 |
4:37 |
24:02 |
1701 |
1160-MC |
|
1810 |
5895 |
Jordi Sabado Rivero |
|
|
47:12 |
44:40 |
4:28 |
24:54 |
2020 |
1161-MC |
|
1811 |
681 |
Juan Carlos Lopez Hernando |
|
|
47:12 |
46:43 |
4:41 |
23:08 |
1439 |
396-MD |
|
1812 |
3596 |
Jordi Macías Gracia |
|
|
47:13 |
43:21 |
4:21 |
27:10 |
3032 |
1162-MC |
MACIAS RUNNERS CLUB |
1813 |
3378 |
Sofia España Gomez |
F |
86 |
47:13 |
44:41 |
4:29 |
25:01 |
2062 |
69-FI |
|
1814 |
3524 |
Emilio Caño Sanchez |
|
|
47:13 |
46:40 |
4:40 |
23:26 |
1516 |
1163-MC |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
1815 |
4987 |
Xavier Gómez Castellví |
|
|
47:13 |
44:27 |
4:27 |
24:55 |
2030 |
1164-MC |
BTT COLLBATÓ |
1816 |
3181 |
Manel Clemente Llort |
|
|
47:14 |
44:27 |
4:27 |
25:34 |
2313 |
397-MD |
|
1817 |
1562 |
Jordi Abadia Serra |
|
|
47:14 |
46:18 |
4:38 |
24:05 |
1713 |
1165-MC |
|
1818 |
1779 |
Pere Vendrell Solsona |
|
|
47:15 |
45:02 |
4:31 |
25:00 |
2056 |
1166-MC |
TRIATLO CLUB NATACIO MOLINS |
1819 |
4522 |
Josep Domínguez Franquet |
|
|
47:16 |
43:47 |
4:23 |
25:00 |
2054 |
1167-MC |
|
1820 |
3569 |
Miquel De La Fuente Nevado |
|
|
47:16 |
46:40 |
4:40 |
23:43 |
1597 |
93-ME |
|
1821 |
1243 |
David Almena Gonzalez |
|
|
47:16 |
46:02 |
4:37 |
23:48 |
1629 |
1168-MC |
|
1822 |
1009 |
Jordi Arnau Ballestar |
|
|
47:16 |
46:14 |
4:38 |
24:12 |
1755 |
398-MD |
|
1823 |
1034 |
Jose Luis Garcia Hurtado |
|
|
47:17 |
45:47 |
4:35 |
24:14 |
1776 |
1169-MC |
|
1824 |
1650 |
Ferran Cuquet Palau |
|
|
47:17 |
45:49 |
4:35 |
25:02 |
2073 |
21-MB |
|
1825 |
1256 |
Francisco Roman Ramirel |
|
|
47:17 |
45:02 |
4:31 |
24:39 |
1913 |
399-MD |
C.N.T |
1826 |
396 |
Antonio Membrive Sola |
|
|
47:18 |
47:07 |
4:43 |
23:16 |
1479 |
94-ME |
C.A. A 4 EL KM |
1827 |
1184 |
Josep Velasco Torres |
|
|
47:19 |
44:56 |
4:30 |
25:38 |
2353 |
400-MD |
C.N. CALDES |
1828 |
1296 |
Jose Maria Tejero Ecija |
|
|
47:19 |
46:29 |
4:39 |
24:06 |
1726 |
1170-MC |
|
1829 |
2741 |
Juan Volta Daria |
|
|
47:19 |
46:31 |
4:40 |
24:49 |
1982 |
44-MA |
|
1830 |
533 |
Francisco José Tomás Morales |
|
|
47:19 |
46:53 |
4:42 |
22:55 |
1387 |
1171-MC |
CHURRERIA L'AVIA |
1831 |
5608 |
Ramon Figols Querol |
|
|
47:19 |
43:25 |
4:21 |
25:49 |
2427 |
1172-MC |
|
1832 |
1749 |
Raul Fashion González Morlans |
|
|
47:20 |
46:54 |
4:42 |
22:59 |
1408 |
1173-MC |
CHURRERIA L'AVIA |
1833 |
3272 |
Francesc Marin Candel |
|
|
47:20 |
46:10 |
4:37 |
24:28 |
1865 |
401-MD |
|
1834 |
1664 |
Marc Fernandez Espeleta |
|
|
47:20 |
46:47 |
4:41 |
23:39 |
1568 |
45-MA |
|
1835 |
3355 |
Alex Carceller Caballero |
|
|
47:21 |
45:23 |
4:33 |
25:13 |
2134 |
46-MA |
RUNNING VALLES |
1836 |
946 |
Manuel Rodriguez Gonzalez |
|
|
47:21 |
44:57 |
4:30 |
24:52 |
2010 |
95-ME |
|
1837 |
3187 |
Lucia Caballero I Marco |
F |
87 |
47:21 |
44:39 |
4:28 |
25:47 |
2413 |
14-FJ |
RUNNING VALLES |
1838 |
4738 |
Toni Ortiz Garcia |
|
|
47:21 |
44:52 |
4:30 |
25:20 |
2179 |
1174-MC |
LLOR |
1839 |
5825 |
Francesc Romero Truñó |
|
|
47:21 |
46:08 |
4:37 |
24:43 |
1937 |
402-MD |
UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA |
1840 |
3721 |
Joel Martinez Gonzalez |
|
|
47:22 |
46:28 |
4:39 |
24:31 |
1882 |
1175-MC |
|
1841 |
181 |
Rafael Molina Garcia |
|
|
47:22 |
46:46 |
4:41 |
23:49 |
1638 |
403-MD |
|
1842 |
3681 |
David Trilla Trilla |
|
|
47:22 |
46:15 |
4:38 |
23:57 |
1676 |
1176-MC |
|
1843 |
1074 |
Enric Roca Sagalés |
|
|
47:23 |
46:03 |
4:37 |
25:27 |
2240 |
404-MD |
|
1844 |
2283 |
José Mª Nubiola De Palacio |
|
|
47:23 |
44:15 |
4:26 |
25:29 |
2258 |
1177-MC |
CLUB CIUDAD DIAGONAL |
1845 |
3347 |
Diego Leite Polan |
|
|
47:23 |
46:13 |
4:38 |
24:04 |
1712 |
1178-MC |
|
1846 |
4804 |
Joan Cornejo Collado |
|
|
47:23 |
46:54 |
4:42 |
22:28 |
1268 |
22-MB |
|
1847 |
3534 |
Javier Estrada Clavell |
|
|
47:23 |
46:21 |
4:39 |
24:17 |
1794 |
1179-MC |
|
1848 |
2546 |
Rubén José Hernádez Martín |
|
|
47:24 |
46:00 |
4:36 |
24:09 |
1739 |
1180-MC |
|
1849 |
6130 |
Juan Carlos Garcia Arce |
|
|
47:24 |
46:52 |
4:42 |
23:48 |
1628 |
405-MD |
|
1850 |
3639 |
Antoni Arribas Fernandez |
|
|
47:24 |
46:44 |
4:41 |
23:48 |
1626 |
406-MD |
|
1852 |
3126 |
David Biedma Azuar |
|
|
47:25 |
44:41 |
4:29 |
25:11 |
2127 |
1182-MC |
|
1851 |
3682 |
Albert Trilla Trilla |
|
|
47:25 |
46:17 |
4:38 |
23:57 |
1674 |
1181-MC |
|
1853 |
3838 |
Andrew Marsal James |
|
|
47:25 |
46:01 |
4:37 |
23:56 |
1671 |
1183-MC |
|
1854 |
1040 |
Leonardo Guillén Moitiño |
|
|
47:25 |
46:37 |
4:40 |
23:23 |
1507 |
1184-MC |
|
1855 |
2364 |
Luis Perea Couto |
|
|
47:26 |
45:32 |
4:34 |
24:41 |
1930 |
1185-MC |
|
1856 |
3910 |
Antoni Riba Izquierdo |
|
|
47:26 |
44:32 |
4:28 |
25:20 |
2175 |
1186-MC |
|
1857 |
2583 |
Josep Maraver Boix |
|
|
47:27 |
44:50 |
4:29 |
25:05 |
2093 |
96-ME |
|
1858 |
3810 |
Johann Vallespi Zambudio |
|
|
47:27 |
45:01 |
4:31 |
25:39 |
2359 |
407-MD |
|
1859 |
630 |
Luigi Foffani |
|
|
47:27 |
47:19 |
4:44 |
22:49 |
1348 |
408-MD |
|
1860 |
3771 |
Manel Antolín Galindo |
|
|
47:27 |
46:10 |
4:37 |
24:14 |
1772 |
97-ME |
CANB |
1861 |
2424 |
Susana Martin Juarez |
F |
88 |
47:28 |
44:16 |
4:26 |
25:49 |
2428 |
70-FI |
|
1863 |
2848 |
Irene Giménez Navarro |
F |
89 |
47:28 |
47:10 |
4:43 |
22:46 |
1331 |
3-FH |
F.C.BARCELONA |
1862 |
3783 |
Antonio Bernal Dionis |
|
|
47:28 |
45:57 |
4:36 |
24:40 |
1917 |
409-MD |
|
1864 |
2117 |
Alejandro Crespo Endara |
|
|
47:28 |
46:30 |
4:39 |
22:15 |
1203 |
1187-MC |
|
1865 |
3758 |
Jose Sayas Ferrer |
|
|
47:29 |
44:54 |
4:30 |
24:49 |
1983 |
410-MD |
|
1866 |
757 |
Salvador Puertas Ruiz |
|
|
47:29 |
47:01 |
4:43 |
22:31 |
1281 |
1188-MC |
|
1867 |
3537 |
Oriol Molera Benaiges |
|
|
47:29 |
44:37 |
4:28 |
24:49 |
1980 |
411-MD |
|
1868 |
993 |
Salvador Quintero Del Rio |
|
|
47:29 |
44:22 |
4:27 |
25:09 |
2114 |
412-MD |
|
1869 |
994 |
Jordi Manrique Gasso |
|
|
47:30 |
46:05 |
4:37 |
24:18 |
1798 |
1189-MC |
|
1870 |
958 |
Carlos Saenz De Cabezon |
|
|
47:30 |
47:02 |
4:43 |
23:20 |
1493 |
413-MD |
POLO |
1871 |
3627 |
Jurgen Depken |
|
|
47:30 |
47:06 |
4:43 |
23:13 |
1467 |
98-ME |
|
1872 |
5523 |
Rodrigo Rodríguez Rpodríguez |
|
|
47:30 |
46:34 |
4:40 |
24:20 |
1812 |
1190-MC |
|
1873 |
2139 |
Ismael Cobos Delgado |
|
|
47:30 |
45:42 |
4:35 |
23:58 |
1682 |
1191-MC |
|
1874 |
2839 |
Mari Carmen Romero Ruperto |
F |
90 |
47:30 |
47:30 |
4:45 |
|
|
71-FI |
LOSNOS |
1875 |
2582 |
Oriol Mañas Cano |
|
|
47:31 |
45:49 |
4:35 |
24:45 |
1954 |
23-MB |
|
1876 |
562 |
Jordi Balague Farre |
|
|
47:31 |
47:02 |
4:43 |
23:26 |
1515 |
1192-MC |
RUNNING |
1877 |
4179 |
Raul Pujol Fernandez |
|
|
47:31 |
44:43 |
4:29 |
25:31 |
2284 |
1193-MC |
|
1878 |
1032 |
Alberto Francés Català |
|
|
47:31 |
47:08 |
4:43 |
23:30 |
1528 |
1194-MC |
|
1879 |
3100 |
Josep Clua Coma |
|
|
47:31 |
44:52 |
4:30 |
26:10 |
2588 |
414-MD |
|
1880 |
5421 |
Carles Imperial Castelló |
|
|
47:32 |
46:42 |
4:41 |
24:45 |
1953 |
1195-MC |
RUNNERSWORLD |
1881 |
1724 |
Jose Ramon Castaño |
|
|
47:32 |
46:07 |
4:37 |
24:18 |
1801 |
1196-MC |
|
1882 |
1987 |
Francis Corcoran |
|
|
47:32 |
46:50 |
4:41 |
23:40 |
1579 |
1197-MC |
VVO |
1883 |
5385 |
Francisco Maraña Gomez Polarco |
|
|
47:32 |
43:56 |
4:24 |
25:55 |
2469 |
1198-MC |
|
1884 |
1268 |
Noel Calderon Bertolín |
|
|
47:32 |
46:50 |
4:41 |
23:49 |
1634 |
1199-MC |
|
1885 |
3369 |
Robert Castaño Suarez |
|
|
47:33 |
46:08 |
4:37 |
24:18 |
1802 |
1200-MC |
|
1886 |
3621 |
Carles Dueñas Soler |
|
|
47:33 |
46:36 |
4:40 |
24:51 |
1998 |
1201-MC |
|
1887 |
2135 |
Jose Maria Garcia Belanche |
|
|
47:33 |
44:51 |
4:30 |
25:24 |
2211 |
1202-MC |
|
1888 |
1525 |
Xavier Rafart Cano |
|
|
47:34 |
46:03 |
4:37 |
24:50 |
1993 |
1203-MC |
|
1889 |
3931 |
Cristina Huerga Martinez |
F |
91 |
47:34 |
45:35 |
4:34 |
24:28 |
1860 |
72-FI |
RUNNERSWORLD |
1890 |
3595 |
Francesc Vilalta Venturós |
|
|
47:34 |
45:58 |
4:36 |
25:01 |
2064 |
415-MD |
CLUB ATLÈTIC BERGA |
1891 |
4368 |
Milou Beelen |
F |
92 |
47:34 |
46:16 |
4:38 |
24:58 |
2042 |
73-FI |
ATLETIEK MAASTRICHT |
1892 |
6250 |
Miguel Aceytuno Comas |
|
|
47:34 |
44:28 |
4:27 |
25:21 |
2188 |
416-MD |
|
1893 |
3581 |
Pep Comas I Soler |
|
|
47:35 |
46:31 |
4:40 |
24:15 |
1777 |
1204-MC |
|
1894 |
860 |
Peter Michael Prokop |
|
|
47:36 |
47:16 |
4:44 |
23:08 |
1438 |
1205-MC |
|
1895 |
2310 |
Tolo Rosselló Saura |
|
|
47:36 |
45:00 |
4:30 |
26:25 |
2703 |
1206-MC |
|
1896 |
2295 |
Rod Dyachenko |
|
|
47:37 |
45:31 |
4:34 |
24:38 |
1908 |
1207-MC |
DC UNITED |
1897 |
6027 |
Arturo Gonzalez Pastor |
|
|
47:37 |
46:27 |
4:39 |
24:13 |
1766 |
1208-MC |
|
1898 |
1682 |
Ramon Fuster Herrero |
|
|
47:37 |
47:17 |
4:44 |
23:09 |
1450 |
1209-MC |
|
1899 |
3562 |
Fernando Ortin Fernandez |
|
|
47:38 |
44:52 |
4:30 |
25:22 |
2195 |
1210-MC |
|
1900 |
5301 |
Valentin Sanchez Diaz |
|
|
47:38 |
43:52 |
4:24 |
25:57 |
2487 |
1211-MC |
|
1901 |
3273 |
Josep Regueiro Fernandez |
|
|
47:39 |
46:56 |
4:42 |
23:46 |
1616 |
99-ME |
U.OBERTA CATALUNYA |
1903 |
192 |
Jose Luis Baxarias Garcia |
|
|
47:39 |
46:37 |
4:40 |
23:58 |
1681 |
1213-MC |
|
1902 |
2462 |
Peter Mckenzie |
|
|
47:39 |
45:12 |
4:32 |
25:00 |
2058 |
1212-MC |
|
1904 |
1279 |
Jonathan Gonzàlez Domínguez |
|
|
47:39 |
45:09 |
4:31 |
24:40 |
1923 |
1214-MC |
|
1905 |
5339 |
Vicenc Navarro Lopez |
|
|
47:39 |
45:18 |
4:32 |
25:22 |
2192 |
100-ME |
CORREDORS FONS LLOBREGAT |
1906 |
3905 |
Francesc Xavier Fernandez Cuenca |
|
|
47:40 |
46:17 |
4:38 |
24:34 |
1890 |
417-MD |
|
1907 |
4012 |
Lluis Figueras Porta |
|
|
47:40 |
45:50 |
4:35 |
25:03 |
2079 |
1215-MC |
|
1908 |
394 |
Oscar Lunar Raventos |
|
|
47:40 |
47:02 |
4:43 |
24:18 |
1797 |
1216-MC |
|
1909 |
1293 |
Miguel Angel Rodriguez Tapia |
|
|
47:40 |
46:35 |
4:40 |
24:01 |
1696 |
418-MD |
SAS |
1910 |
3987 |
Daniel Ruiz Pes |
|
|
47:41 |
44:35 |
4:28 |
25:27 |
2239 |
1217-MC |
|
1911 |
1007 |
Alberto Artuñedo Sanchez |
|
|
47:41 |
45:53 |
4:36 |
23:55 |
1667 |
1218-MC |
|
1912 |
1430 |
Mario Torres Leon |
|
|
47:41 |
46:32 |
4:40 |
24:45 |
1949 |
1219-MC |
|
1913 |
2296 |
Lluc Vidal Gavilan |
|
|
47:42 |
46:20 |
4:38 |
24:14 |
1773 |
1220-MC |
|
1914 |
4481 |
Montserrat Cutrina I Mateus |
F |
93 |
47:42 |
46:32 |
4:40 |
24:45 |
1950 |
74-FI |
CLUB ATLETIC MANRESA |
1915 |
1033 |
Jordi Pascual Sabaté |
|
|
47:42 |
46:20 |
4:38 |
24:14 |
1775 |
1221-MC |
|
1916 |
3251 |
Victor Gimenez Gurt |
|
|
47:42 |
44:51 |
4:30 |
25:37 |
2338 |
419-MD |
J'ARRIBU |
1917 |
5024 |
Flavio Armas Castellanos |
|
|
47:42 |
46:34 |
4:40 |
24:59 |
2051 |
1222-MC |
|
1918 |
1445 |
Xavier Murughrren Montané |
|
|
47:43 |
46:25 |
4:39 |
25:06 |
2099 |
1223-MC |
|
1919 |
3795 |
Jose Manuel Martin Delgado |
|
|
47:43 |
45:39 |
4:34 |
24:28 |
1863 |
1224-MC |
|
1920 |
2552 |
Isaac Hernández Tejedor |
|
|
47:43 |
46:40 |
4:40 |
23:41 |
1584 |
24-MB |
|
1921 |
1894 |
Josep Robles Sanchez |
|
|
47:43 |
47:21 |
4:45 |
22:54 |
1385 |
420-MD |
EIX - CLUB TRIATLÓ NAVÀS |
1922 |
2862 |
Lola Sanchez Semano |
F |
94 |
47:43 |
47:06 |
4:43 |
24:09 |
1738 |
75-FI |
CAN MERCADER |
1924 |
3789 |
Juan Montenegro Carrión |
|
|
47:44 |
47:05 |
4:43 |
24:13 |
1763 |
421-MD |
|
1923 |
4675 |
Jordi Nicolas Martinez |
|
|
47:44 |
44:11 |
4:26 |
26:13 |
2615 |
1225-MC |
|
1925 |
6299 |
Miguel Angel Buil Alcaraz |
|
|
47:44 |
47:05 |
4:43 |
24:12 |
1756 |
422-MD |
|
1926 |
3261 |
Maria Jose Martinez Farres |
F |
95 |
47:44 |
45:59 |
4:36 |
25:05 |
2089 |
15-FJ |
MAIMAKANSU |
1927 |
2453 |
óscar Márquez Bonet |
|
|
47:44 |
44:46 |
4:29 |
25:13 |
2135 |
1226-MC |
|
1928 |
2363 |
Juan Jose Segui Coll |
|
|
47:44 |
45:08 |
4:31 |
26:25 |
2700 |
1227-MC |
|
1929 |
4502 |
David Camps Russinés |
|
|
47:44 |
47:44 |
4:47 |
25:57 |
2489 |
1228-MC |
INTERMÓN OXFAM |
1930 |
1488 |
Jordi Zeima Rodríguez |
|
|
47:45 |
46:04 |
4:37 |
24:47 |
1964 |
423-MD |
|
1932 |
2320 |
Anna Gil Momfà |
F |
96 |
47:45 |
46:50 |
4:41 |
24:16 |
1786 |
16-FJ |
CLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR |
1931 |
4404 |
Antoni Ventura Creus |
|
|
47:45 |
46:50 |
4:41 |
|
|
424-MD |
CLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR |
1934 |
1541 |
Raul Endrino Guillen |
|
|
47:45 |
45:41 |
4:35 |
25:06 |
2095 |
1229-MC |
|
1933 |
3105 |
Antonio Ortiz Luque |
|
|
47:45 |
46:11 |
4:38 |
24:27 |
1856 |
425-MD |
|
1935 |
3349 |
David Perez Santos |
|
|
47:46 |
45:18 |
4:32 |
25:37 |
2342 |
1230-MC |
|
1936 |
2861 |
Hasania Hammoumama Akhazzao |
F |
97 |
47:46 |
45:23 |
4:33 |
25:42 |
2382 |
1-FG |
C.A.SANT BOI |
1937 |
2182 |
Alfredo Tomas Gubern |
|
|
47:46 |
45:33 |
4:34 |
25:40 |
2368 |
1231-MC |
|
1938 |
2553 |
Daniel Hernández Tejedor |
|
|
47:46 |
46:44 |
4:41 |
23:41 |
1585 |
1232-MC |
|
1939 |
5881 |
Oriol Riba Viñas |
|
|
47:46 |
46:23 |
4:39 |
24:08 |
1732 |
426-MD |
|
1941 |
903 |
Jose Luis Ruiz Izquierdo |
|
|
47:47 |
46:58 |
4:42 |
25:08 |
2111 |
428-MD |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
1940 |
4865 |
Pascual Collado Valdes |
|
|
47:47 |
45:15 |
4:32 |
25:29 |
2256 |
427-MD |
|
1942 |
3102 |
Diana Baggieri |
F |
98 |
47:47 |
46:15 |
4:38 |
24:21 |
1825 |
76-FI |
|
1943 |
3687 |
Josep Beumala Busquet |
|
|
47:47 |
45:08 |
4:31 |
24:38 |
1909 |
1233-MC |
|
1944 |
3573 |
Ismael Franco Carcases |
|
|
47:47 |
47:18 |
4:44 |
23:52 |
1651 |
1234-MC |
TIGRES |
1945 |
5712 |
Joaquín Prieto Moreno |
|
|
47:47 |
44:01 |
4:25 |
26:01 |
2525 |
429-MD |
|
1946 |
4657 |
Ivan Gutiérrez López |
|
|
47:47 |
46:14 |
4:38 |
25:50 |
2438 |
1235-MC |
|
1947 |
3622 |
Manuel Josep Alamo Villegas |
|
|
47:48 |
46:28 |
4:39 |
24:56 |
2032 |
101-ME |
ATLETISME SANT ANDREU |
1948 |
5943 |
Jordi Cirera Fernandez |
|
|
47:48 |
47:09 |
4:43 |
23:50 |
1643 |
1236-MC |
GIMNAS UPC |
1949 |
3221 |
Aleix Claveri Flo |
|
|
47:48 |
45:27 |
4:33 |
25:44 |
2390 |
1237-MC |
|
1951 |
1551 |
Jorge Albtalejo |
|
|
47:49 |
47:41 |
4:47 |
23:08 |
1440 |
1238-MC |
BRAFA |
1950 |
3775 |
Agusti Lozano Llargues |
|
|
47:49 |
47:49 |
4:47 |
23:13 |
1468 |
430-MD |
JUVENTUD ATLETICA SABADELL |
1952 |
1253 |
Pablo Reinleib Farre |
|
|
47:49 |
45:50 |
4:35 |
24:53 |
2016 |
1239-MC |
|
1953 |
2445 |
Martí Cerezo Gràcia |
|
|
47:49 |
45:29 |
4:33 |
24:46 |
1960 |
1240-MC |
|
1954 |
2036 |
Jorge Hernández Martínez |
|
|
47:49 |
45:09 |
4:31 |
27:08 |
3007 |
1241-MC |
|
1955 |
4014 |
Jaume Estrada |
|
|
47:49 |
46:47 |
4:41 |
24:18 |
1804 |
431-MD |
C.T : BARCINO |
1956 |
4013 |
Montserrat Galbany Fusté |
F |
99 |
47:49 |
46:49 |
4:41 |
24:21 |
1821 |
77-FI |
C.T BARCINO |
1957 |
2840 |
Sandra Huesca Avila |
F |
100 |
47:49 |
46:58 |
4:42 |
25:01 |
2060 |
78-FI |
REAL FETTUCINA |
1958 |
3968 |
Jordi Marin Donate |
|
|
47:50 |
46:21 |
4:39 |
24:15 |
1778 |
1242-MC |
|
1959 |
5398 |
Ignasi Moya-Angeler Llavayol |
|
|
47:50 |
44:18 |
4:26 |
24:56 |
2033 |
1243-MC |
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT |
1960 |
3749 |
Carlos Celeiro Bao |
|
|
47:50 |
45:28 |
4:33 |
25:52 |
2450 |
432-MD |
|
1961 |
5834 |
Jesus Olmo Ollero |
|
|
47:50 |
44:19 |
4:26 |
25:41 |
2376 |
102-ME |
|
1962 |
161 |
Jose Luis Lopes Fernandez |
|
|
47:50 |
46:21 |
4:39 |
24:17 |
1791 |
1244-MC |
|
1964 |
4264 |
Alfredo Bartres Salido |
|
|
47:51 |
46:29 |
4:39 |
25:46 |
2407 |
1246-MC |
|
1963 |
6091 |
Albert Pascual Espeleta |
|
|
47:51 |
46:49 |
4:41 |
24:00 |
1694 |
1245-MC |
|
1966 |
1447 |
Boris Pessaferrer Bardera |
|
|
47:51 |
44:15 |
4:26 |
26:18 |
2657 |
1248-MC |
|
1965 |
6065 |
Jordi Gonzalez Castillo |
|
|
47:51 |
44:50 |
4:29 |
25:38 |
2355 |
1247-MC |
|
1967 |
5201 |
Antonio Garcia Sanchez |
|
|
47:51 |
47:15 |
4:44 |
24:25 |
1844 |
103-ME |
FONDISTES PINEDA |
1968 |
4305 |
Enric Dominguez Cortes |
|
|
47:52 |
44:37 |
4:28 |
26:13 |
2619 |
1249-MC |
XINO XANO (CCE LLORENÇÀ) |
1969 |
4061 |
Jorge López Pérez |
|
|
47:52 |
45:36 |
4:34 |
25:55 |
2467 |
1250-MC |
|
1970 |
2056 |
Josep Maria Guzman Hermoso |
|
|
47:52 |
45:05 |
4:31 |
25:35 |
2321 |
433-MD |
|
1971 |
5758 |
Antoni Caballero Mestres |
|
|
47:52 |
47:14 |
4:44 |
23:50 |
1645 |
434-MD |
|
1972 |
3192 |
Pedro Sanchez Pardo |
|
|
47:53 |
45:18 |
4:32 |
25:45 |
2400 |
104-ME |
FONDISTES RUBI |
1973 |
3745 |
Dietrich Mueller-Falcke |
|
|
47:53 |
45:27 |
4:33 |
24:33 |
1887 |
1251-MC |
|
1974 |
3602 |
Carles Rocamora Garcia |
|
|
47:53 |
45:01 |
4:31 |
26:01 |
2524 |
1252-MC |
10DE1000 |
1975 |
3350 |
Jordi Urtasun Cortes |
|
|
47:54 |
45:06 |
4:31 |
26:04 |
2544 |
47-MA |
|
1976 |
3175 |
Jordi Gordo Fuentes |
|
|
47:54 |
45:14 |
4:32 |
26:09 |
2584 |
1253-MC |
FONDISTES PONTS |
1977 |
5459 |
Alfred Aguilar Collado |
|
|
47:54 |
46:18 |
4:38 |
24:36 |
1897 |
435-MD |
|
1978 |
4880 |
Rubén Sánchez Sánchez |
|
|
47:54 |
45:40 |
4:34 |
24:28 |
1862 |
1254-MC |
|
1979 |
3215 |
Angel Antonio Moran Duran |
|
|
47:55 |
45:26 |
4:33 |
25:26 |
2227 |
1255-MC |
|
1980 |
5265 |
Juan Jose Rivero Casado |
|
|
47:55 |
47:17 |
4:44 |
24:18 |
1799 |
436-MD |
|
1981 |
947 |
Humberto Mauri Nadal |
|
|
47:55 |
47:02 |
4:43 |
24:19 |
1806 |
105-ME |
POLO |
1982 |
3994 |
Susanna Vergès I Cárceles |
F |
101 |
47:55 |
46:36 |
4:40 |
25:27 |
2237 |
79-FI |
|
1983 |
2308 |
Eduardo Mateo Garma |
|
|
47:56 |
47:22 |
4:45 |
24:46 |
1956 |
1256-MC |
CLUB LA MALLOLA |
1984 |
4743 |
Victor Martin Reinoso |
|
|
47:56 |
44:06 |
4:25 |
26:23 |
2690 |
1257-MC |
|
1985 |
154 |
Rogelio Vaquerizo Sayavera |
|
|
47:56 |
47:24 |
4:45 |
24:05 |
1722 |
1258-MC |
|
1986 |
3588 |
Jordi Reverter Cendros |
|
|
47:56 |
45:40 |
4:34 |
25:49 |
2430 |
1259-MC |
MUNTANYENC DE SANT CUGAT |
1987 |
3260 |
Raul Villarreal Alvarez |
|
|
47:56 |
47:25 |
4:45 |
24:11 |
1754 |
1260-MC |
|
1988 |
3268 |
Isabel Amat I Rodriguez |
F |
102 |
47:57 |
45:36 |
4:34 |
25:55 |
2473 |
80-FI |
|
1989 |
2968 |
Irene Murgo Janita |
F |
103 |
47:57 |
47:23 |
4:45 |
24:18 |
1805 |
17-FJ |
C.N. CALDES |
1991 |
753 |
Jordi Pinillos Martinez |
|
|
47:57 |
45:37 |
4:34 |
25:55 |
2466 |
1262-MC |
C.A. DIPUTACIO |
1990 |
3366 |
Albert De Jauregui Valles |
|
|
47:57 |
45:28 |
4:33 |
24:51 |
2005 |
1261-MC |
A 4 EL KM |
1992 |
3978 |
Dennis Feijen |
|
|
47:57 |
45:24 |
4:33 |
25:18 |
2163 |
1263-MC |
|
1993 |
4376 |
Edu Marin Lacoma |
|
|
47:57 |
44:34 |
4:28 |
25:55 |
2465 |
1264-MC |
|
1994 |
4051 |
Ivan Morcillo Aran |
|
|
47:58 |
44:35 |
4:28 |
25:29 |
2255 |
1265-MC |
|
1995 |
3089 |
Antonio Silvestre Terrasa |
|
|
47:58 |
47:49 |
4:47 |
23:54 |
1664 |
1266-MC |
|
1996 |
5668 |
Jose Luis Santed Morata |
|
|
47:58 |
47:49 |
4:47 |
23:54 |
1665 |
1267-MC |
C.N. BARCELONA |
1997 |
2212 |
Oriol Criville Mauricio |
|
|
47:58 |
45:23 |
4:33 |
24:48 |
1975 |
1268-MC |
|
1998 |
352 |
Antonio Castañeda |
|
|
47:58 |
46:40 |
4:40 |
24:24 |
1841 |
437-MD |
XINO-XANO |
1999 |
5257 |
Jaume Vilar Serrat |
|
|
47:59 |
46:33 |
4:40 |
24:48 |
1976 |
438-MD |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
2000 |
989 |
Joan Claramunt Seva |
|
|
47:59 |
46:05 |
4:37 |
24:21 |
1822 |
106-ME |
|
|
|