|
|
Lloc |
Drs |
Nom_Cognoms |
Sx |
T_Final |
T_Real |
mKm |
Km5 |
LlKm5 |
LloCat |
Nomclub |
2701 |
2553 |
Robert Olagorta Ariza |
|
57:29 |
56:57 |
5:42 |
30:09 |
2581 |
638-MA |
|
2702 |
5472 |
Pere Peribañez Regi |
|
57:29 |
56:43 |
5:41 |
30:43 |
2737 |
2505-MA |
|
2703 |
2295 |
Santiago Riera Batalla |
|
57:30 |
56:04 |
5:37 |
31:30 |
2956 |
2506-M40 |
|
2704 |
2723 |
Carmen Gonzalez Rebes |
F |
57:30 |
56:47 |
5:41 |
30:40 |
2720 |
18-F40 |
|
2705 |
4413 |
Raul Galindo Soto |
|
57:31 |
56:15 |
5:38 |
31:12 |
2881 |
2507-MA |
|
2706 |
4203 |
Eugeni Gomez Gutierrez |
|
57:31 |
56:14 |
5:38 |
32:03 |
3087 |
2508-MA |
|
2707 |
4206 |
Javier Tellez Bravo |
|
57:31 |
56:15 |
5:38 |
32:02 |
3086 |
2509-MA |
|
2708 |
2512 |
Antonio Domingo Alonso |
|
57:31 |
56:29 |
5:39 |
29:51 |
2491 |
628-MA |
|
2709 |
2679 |
Cesar Corral Perez |
|
57:31 |
56:44 |
5:41 |
30:21 |
2637 |
632-MA |
J'ARRIBU SAUCONY |
2710 |
2712 |
Francisco Larroya Benito |
|
57:32 |
55:57 |
5:36 |
31:54 |
3048 |
157-M50 |
|
2711 |
1788 |
Patricia Rodriguz Ferrer |
F |
57:32 |
56:33 |
5:40 |
31:16 |
2901 |
48-FA |
|
2712 |
1785 |
Yolanda Eugenia Lopez Iglesias |
F |
57:32 |
56:33 |
5:40 |
31:16 |
2902 |
49-FA |
|
2713 |
1427 |
Marion Hohn Abad |
F |
57:34 |
56:23 |
5:39 |
31:12 |
2882 |
201-FA |
|
2714 |
3165 |
Ricard Marti Gonzalez |
|
57:34 |
56:41 |
5:41 |
32:06 |
3096 |
2513-MA |
|
2715 |
5792 |
Pedro Pelícano Caranyol |
|
57:36 |
56:34 |
5:40 |
26:57 |
1657 |
2514-MA |
|
2716 |
5509 |
Andrés Rodríguez |
|
57:36 |
56:34 |
5:40 |
26:56 |
1654 |
2515-MA |
|
2717 |
1230 |
Jose Lejarraga |
|
57:36 |
57:19 |
5:44 |
28:41 |
2132 |
2516-MA |
|
2718 |
1286 |
Ivan Guardiola |
|
57:36 |
57:18 |
5:44 |
28:42 |
2133 |
2517-MA |
|
2719 |
1305 |
Magí Mercè Argelich |
|
57:37 |
56:15 |
5:38 |
35:04 |
3505 |
2518-MA |
|
2720 |
4179 |
Antonio Masa Parralejo |
|
57:38 |
56:24 |
5:39 |
31:03 |
2837 |
2519-MA |
|
2721 |
5669 |
Fernando Panadero Ramírez |
|
57:38 |
56:51 |
5:42 |
29:34 |
2397 |
2520-MA |
|
2722 |
4585 |
Jordi Tomas Alonso |
|
57:38 |
56:44 |
5:41 |
31:07 |
2855 |
2521-MA |
|
2723 |
4393 |
Ferran Barnet Cistero |
|
57:38 |
56:43 |
5:41 |
30:22 |
2644 |
2522-MA |
|
2724 |
4392 |
Francisco Jose Fernandez Fuertes |
|
57:39 |
56:44 |
5:41 |
30:22 |
2642 |
2523-MA |
|
2725 |
2019 |
Pablo Campo Nogal |
|
57:39 |
57:23 |
5:45 |
28:41 |
2127 |
2524-M50 |
|
2726 |
4367 |
Jordi Pages Pages |
|
57:39 |
56:22 |
5:39 |
30:15 |
2621 |
2525-MA |
|
2727 |
5331 |
Xavier Casanova Reig |
|
57:40 |
56:02 |
5:37 |
31:13 |
2884 |
2526-MA |
|
2728 |
1886 |
Jose Rosa Reina |
|
57:40 |
56:18 |
5:38 |
34:53 |
3486 |
626-MA |
TROTAPLANAS |
2729 |
5147 |
Mireia Punsoda I Baxauli |
F |
57:41 |
56:14 |
5:38 |
30:10 |
2593 |
202-FA |
GINES SPORTS |
2730 |
2386 |
Francisco Sole Gonzalez |
|
57:42 |
57:27 |
5:45 |
26:54 |
1648 |
2528-MA |
|
2731 |
2849 |
Vicenç Carrillo Garcia |
|
57:43 |
56:52 |
5:42 |
31:22 |
2925 |
634-MA |
|
2732 |
2291 |
Pau Ibañez Vicente |
|
57:44 |
56:53 |
5:42 |
30:29 |
2673 |
2530-MA |
|
2733 |
1992 |
Juan Jimenez Villalta |
|
57:45 |
56:46 |
5:41 |
30:58 |
2820 |
164-M50 |
|
2734 |
2719 |
Susana Lamana Arenas |
F |
57:45 |
57:20 |
5:44 |
29:10 |
2275 |
51-FA |
|
2735 |
2731 |
Damián Gonzalo Guirao |
|
57:46 |
56:49 |
5:41 |
30:12 |
2606 |
165-M50 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
2736 |
287 |
Jaime Torres Rosique |
|
57:46 |
56:09 |
5:37 |
31:33 |
2974 |
2533-M50 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
2737 |
5897 |
Francisco Gómez Núñez |
|
57:46 |
56:41 |
5:41 |
31:32 |
2965 |
2534-M40 |
|
2738 |
2344 |
Borja Espinosa Batlle |
|
57:47 |
57:06 |
5:43 |
30:03 |
2555 |
2535-MA |
|
2739 |
5619 |
Antoni Mateo De Pablo |
|
57:47 |
56:54 |
5:42 |
31:28 |
2943 |
2536-M50 |
|
2740 |
2306 |
Rocard Gimenez Latorre |
|
57:48 |
57:00 |
5:42 |
30:46 |
2759 |
2537-M50 |
|
2741 |
936 |
Daniel Rae Mathias |
|
57:48 |
56:57 |
5:42 |
32:34 |
3178 |
637-MA |
|
2742 |
4177 |
Oscar Perez Sanchez |
|
57:48 |
57:19 |
5:44 |
29:40 |
2426 |
2539-MA |
|
2743 |
2380 |
Heribert Mestres Saburit |
|
57:49 |
56:55 |
5:42 |
31:28 |
2941 |
2540-M50 |
|
2744 |
5794 |
Gerard Paz Lostes |
|
57:49 |
56:25 |
5:39 |
29:57 |
2531 |
2541-MA |
|
2745 |
3248 |
Alfred Ramos Ruiz |
|
57:49 |
56:53 |
5:42 |
30:45 |
2752 |
2542-M40 |
|
2746 |
5626 |
Maite Castellví Savall |
F |
57:50 |
56:13 |
5:38 |
30:36 |
2701 |
204-F40 |
|
2747 |
4370 |
Brendan Oviedo Doyle |
|
57:51 |
56:50 |
5:41 |
32:40 |
3193 |
2543-MA |
|
2748 |
1828 |
Josep Duran Ontangas |
|
57:51 |
57:41 |
5:47 |
29:08 |
2266 |
308-M40 |
|
2749 |
905 |
Pep Gomez Garcia |
|
57:51 |
56:26 |
5:39 |
32:01 |
3076 |
300-M40 |
ESPORT I NATURA |
2750 |
994 |
Sebastian Tornil Sin |
|
57:52 |
56:48 |
5:41 |
31:42 |
3009 |
633-MA |
|
2751 |
2035 |
Angels Carrasco Melena |
F |
57:53 |
56:46 |
5:41 |
30:55 |
2807 |
205-F40 |
|
2752 |
3312 |
Manuel Del Valle Escalarte |
|
57:54 |
56:31 |
5:40 |
30:06 |
2567 |
2547-MA |
|
2753 |
4168 |
Rafael Gallardo Jimenez |
|
57:54 |
57:06 |
5:43 |
30:50 |
2775 |
2548-M40 |
|
2754 |
2308 |
Magdalena Martin Garcia |
F |
57:56 |
57:08 |
5:43 |
30:46 |
2760 |
206-F50 |
|
2755 |
4237 |
Marco Dirkse |
|
57:56 |
56:51 |
5:42 |
30:15 |
2619 |
2549-MA |
RUNNERSWORLD |
2756 |
2509 |
Roberto Rocamora Lorente |
|
57:57 |
57:46 |
5:47 |
29:09 |
2270 |
642-MA |
|
2757 |
1715 |
Victor Jimeno Sanjuan |
|
57:57 |
55:40 |
5:34 |
31:13 |
2885 |
153-M50 |
|
2758 |
4660 |
Bernardo Perez Chacon |
|
57:57 |
56:36 |
5:40 |
30:37 |
2711 |
2552-M50 |
|
2759 |
2677 |
Trinidad Gonzalez Rodriguez |
F |
57:57 |
57:14 |
5:44 |
30:44 |
2746 |
50-FA |
|
2760 |
2817 |
Coral Marti Perez |
F |
57:57 |
57:32 |
5:46 |
30:31 |
2684 |
52-FA |
MAIMAKANSU |
2761 |
4416 |
Jose Antonio Galindo Soto |
|
57:58 |
56:42 |
5:41 |
31:12 |
2880 |
2553-MA |
|
2762 |
5542 |
Jan Koeneman Mulder |
F |
57:58 |
56:23 |
5:39 |
31:34 |
2977 |
209-FA |
|
2763 |
4674 |
Carles Ahicart Mingote |
|
57:59 |
57:05 |
5:43 |
30:34 |
2697 |
2554-M50 |
|
2764 |
4106 |
Ivan Granados Gutierrez |
|
58:00 |
56:54 |
5:42 |
33:53 |
3351 |
2555-MA |
|
2765 |
2539 |
Albert Gil Del Rio |
|
58:00 |
56:34 |
5:40 |
30:49 |
2770 |
631-MA |
|
2766 |
2670 |
Oriol Serra Camus |
|
58:01 |
57:06 |
5:43 |
29:53 |
2505 |
639-MA |
|
2767 |
4096 |
Ruben Esteve Guerrero |
|
58:01 |
56:54 |
5:42 |
33:52 |
3349 |
2558-MA |
|
2768 |
2510 |
Andreu Blasco Perez |
|
58:02 |
56:33 |
5:40 |
30:42 |
2731 |
301-M40 |
|
2769 |
917 |
Ramon Garcia Fort |
|
58:05 |
57:31 |
5:46 |
30:45 |
2754 |
307-M40 |
|
2770 |
1602 |
Jose Miguel Blasco Lorente |
|
58:06 |
57:07 |
5:43 |
31:08 |
2860 |
303-M40 |
D. P. RUNNERS |
2771 |
5119 |
Jose Roig Alegre |
|
58:07 |
55:39 |
5:34 |
33:04 |
3256 |
2562-M40 |
|
2772 |
3369 |
Manuel Ibañez Martinez |
|
58:08 |
56:51 |
5:42 |
28:52 |
2174 |
2563-MA |
|
2773 |
5021 |
Vicente Olivares Navarro |
|
58:08 |
56:42 |
5:41 |
33:35 |
3310 |
2564-MA |
|
2774 |
5750 |
Josep Ruiz Muñoz |
|
58:08 |
52:05 |
5:13 |
34:19 |
3420 |
2565-MA |
|
2775 |
2532 |
Eduard Farre Tarres |
|
58:09 |
57:42 |
5:47 |
29:29 |
2380 |
309-M40 |
PENYA 100 KM DOMINGO CATALAN |
2776 |
4258 |
Antonio Galiana Galera |
|
58:09 |
56:54 |
5:42 |
29:46 |
2458 |
2567-M40 |
|
2777 |
2506 |
Carmen Estevez Gonalez |
F |
58:09 |
57:39 |
5:46 |
30:03 |
2553 |
9-F50 |
|
2778 |
4494 |
Enric Asens Peiro |
|
58:10 |
56:45 |
5:41 |
31:17 |
2908 |
2568-MA |
|
2779 |
5906 |
Josep Maria Guiu Baiget |
|
58:11 |
56:47 |
5:41 |
30:23 |
2647 |
2569-M40 |
|
2780 |
2257 |
Josep Mª Roca Burguete |
|
58:11 |
57:31 |
5:46 |
29:34 |
2398 |
2570-M50 |
|
2781 |
5041 |
Francoisxavier Garcia Vallejo |
|
58:11 |
57:09 |
5:43 |
31:01 |
2826 |
2571-MA |
|
2782 |
5422 |
Yolanda Carrasco Molero |
F |
58:12 |
56:54 |
5:42 |
31:45 |
3026 |
211-FA |
|
2783 |
1783 |
Tania Antigua Zuaznabar |
F |
58:12 |
57:42 |
5:47 |
29:42 |
2437 |
20-F40 |
|
2784 |
5444 |
Joan Barnils |
|
58:13 |
57:12 |
5:44 |
31:03 |
2838 |
2572-M40 |
|
2785 |
5516 |
Alba Puig Gili |
F |
58:13 |
57:09 |
5:43 |
31:29 |
2948 |
213-FA |
|
2786 |
4057 |
Fabian Rodriguez Gomez |
|
58:13 |
57:27 |
5:45 |
30:50 |
2773 |
2573-M50 |
|
2787 |
5983 |
Carmen Nisa Nuñez |
F |
58:14 |
56:53 |
5:42 |
31:16 |
2899 |
214-F50 |
|
2788 |
4615 |
Lluis Cabre Bores |
|
58:15 |
56:59 |
5:42 |
30:35 |
2700 |
2574-M40 |
PROMSA |
2789 |
4282 |
Maria Rosa Barrasus Vallejo |
F |
58:15 |
57:32 |
5:46 |
30:48 |
2766 |
215-F50 |
|
2790 |
4028 |
Oriol Blesa Illa |
|
58:16 |
57:34 |
5:46 |
29:54 |
2508 |
2575-MA |
|
2791 |
3041 |
Jorge Jacome Paez |
|
58:17 |
57:55 |
5:48 |
29:05 |
2252 |
2576-MA |
|
2792 |
3222 |
Jaume Montbrio Lavado |
|
58:17 |
56:46 |
5:41 |
32:02 |
3082 |
2577-MA |
|
2793 |
4634 |
Elena Zamora Penagos |
F |
58:17 |
57:59 |
5:48 |
29:54 |
2509 |
216-F40 |
|
2794 |
293 |
Ignasi Llobregat Blazquez |
|
58:17 |
56:48 |
5:41 |
34:46 |
3477 |
2578-MA |
|
2795 |
4211 |
Nuria Mallofre Vigo |
F |
58:18 |
56:48 |
5:41 |
34:46 |
3476 |
217-FA |
|
2796 |
4198 |
Juan Jorge Bermejo |
|
58:19 |
57:24 |
5:45 |
33:24 |
3287 |
2579-M40 |
|
2797 |
4332 |
Ivan Lazaro Hiralves |
|
58:19 |
57:31 |
5:46 |
28:43 |
2136 |
2580-MA |
|
2798 |
2735 |
Carme Florensa Hernández |
F |
58:20 |
57:48 |
5:47 |
30:11 |
2597 |
10-F50 |
|
2799 |
2385 |
Marc Sole Gonzalez |
|
58:20 |
58:04 |
5:49 |
29:30 |
2382 |
2581-MA |
|
2800 |
5322 |
Tom Chmiel |
|
58:21 |
57:50 |
5:47 |
29:40 |
2428 |
2582-MA |
|
2801 |
4046 |
Jose Antonio Ortega Fuentes |
|
58:21 |
57:04 |
5:43 |
32:21 |
3133 |
2583-MA |
|
2802 |
3066 |
Carles Bellostas Rosello |
|
58:21 |
57:58 |
5:48 |
29:19 |
2324 |
2584-MA |
|
2803 |
2203 |
Joaquim Garcia Albalat |
|
58:22 |
57:09 |
5:43 |
31:41 |
3003 |
2585-MA |
|
2804 |
|
Miguel Ange Burgos Sanchez |
|
58:22 |
57:03 |
5:43 |
32:43 |
3202 |
302-M40 |
GINES SPORTS |
2805 |
2202 |
Anna Sintes Estevez |
F |
58:22 |
57:10 |
5:43 |
31:41 |
3005 |
219-FA |
|
2806 |
5404 |
Emilia Nache Muñoz |
F |
58:23 |
56:48 |
5:41 |
30:28 |
2671 |
220-F40 |
|
2807 |
5644 |
Jesús Martínez Marín |
|
58:23 |
56:49 |
5:41 |
31:43 |
3014 |
2587-MA |
|
2808 |
1322 |
Enric Puig Pumarola |
|
58:23 |
57:05 |
5:43 |
35:26 |
3533 |
2588-MA |
|
2809 |
1649 |
Lluis Pons Barcelo |
|
58:23 |
57:04 |
5:43 |
32:43 |
3200 |
168-M50 |
GINES SPORTS |
2810 |
3133 |
Maria Rosa Colomer Varela |
F |
58:23 |
58:02 |
5:49 |
30:12 |
2603 |
221-F50 |
|
2811 |
2204 |
Marc Dargallo Estrada |
|
58:24 |
56:55 |
5:42 |
30:31 |
2681 |
2590-MA |
|
2812 |
1878 |
Manuel Garcia Delgado |
|
58:24 |
58:04 |
5:49 |
29:25 |
2360 |
172-M50 |
|
2813 |
5232 |
Jerome Lejeune |
|
58:26 |
57:04 |
5:43 |
30:09 |
2583 |
2592-MA |
|
2814 |
4330 |
Juan Enero Gracia |
|
58:26 |
56:58 |
5:42 |
31:24 |
2931 |
2593-MA |
|
2815 |
5723 |
Carlos Teruel Mulero |
|
58:26 |
54:16 |
5:26 |
31:32 |
2968 |
2594-M40 |
TENNIS LA SALUT |
2816 |
3260 |
Nuria Estrella Redondo |
F |
58:26 |
57:25 |
5:45 |
30:31 |
2682 |
222-FA |
|
2817 |
5522 |
Lidia Oliver |
F |
58:27 |
56:54 |
5:42 |
32:13 |
3114 |
223-FA |
TERRASSASPORTS |
2818 |
5155 |
Paco Piera Trius |
|
58:27 |
57:50 |
5:47 |
30:13 |
2613 |
2595-M50 |
|
2819 |
2062 |
Sergio Hermosilla Gimeno |
|
58:27 |
57:42 |
5:47 |
29:51 |
2488 |
2596-MA |
|
2820 |
2010 |
Montse Aranega Masid |
F |
58:27 |
57:30 |
5:45 |
30:57 |
2814 |
224-FA |
|
2821 |
164 |
Xavier Barnils Castany |
|
58:27 |
57:30 |
5:45 |
30:57 |
2815 |
2597-MA |
|
2822 |
5547 |
Carlos Gili |
|
58:27 |
57:51 |
5:48 |
30:13 |
2608 |
2598-MA |
|
2823 |
4856 |
Laurentino Parames Martinez |
|
58:28 |
57:18 |
5:44 |
31:15 |
2891 |
2599-MA |
|
2824 |
1631 |
Christine Ghione |
F |
58:28 |
55:00 |
5:30 |
31:04 |
2841 |
43-FA |
ATLETIC CERDANYOLA |
2825 |
4420 |
Sandra Cabezas Alaminos |
F |
58:28 |
57:26 |
5:45 |
31:53 |
3046 |
226-FA |
|
2826 |
5175 |
Esteve Oliver Parés |
|
58:29 |
57:20 |
5:44 |
31:21 |
2918 |
2600-MA |
|
2827 |
4005 |
Javier Porta Solana |
|
58:30 |
58:06 |
5:49 |
29:49 |
2480 |
2601-M50 |
|
2828 |
4212 |
Miguel Lopez Garcia |
|
58:30 |
57:55 |
5:48 |
28:44 |
2140 |
2602-MA |
|
2829 |
5874 |
Lluís Ferrer Clausell |
|
58:30 |
56:50 |
5:41 |
32:01 |
3080 |
2603-M40 |
|
2830 |
1169 |
Isaac Millaruelo Feliu |
|
58:32 |
56:48 |
5:41 |
29:34 |
2400 |
2604-MA |
|
2831 |
2756 |
Joaquim Vear Sanchez |
|
58:32 |
56:56 |
5:42 |
31:59 |
3064 |
636-MA |
RUNNING VALLES |
2832 |
5569 |
Albert Capellades Martinez |
|
58:33 |
57:32 |
5:46 |
31:15 |
2894 |
2606-MA |
|
2833 |
2487 |
Santos Martinez Rodriguez |
|
58:33 |
58:19 |
5:50 |
29:27 |
2371 |
648-MA |
|
2834 |
5847 |
Josep Mª Closa |
|
58:34 |
56:14 |
5:38 |
31:04 |
2843 |
2608-M40 |
|
2835 |
5039 |
Trini Salvador Rios |
F |
58:35 |
58:21 |
5:51 |
29:19 |
2326 |
227-FA |
|
2836 |
5131 |
Antonio Roa Marquez |
|
58:36 |
57:31 |
5:46 |
31:31 |
2961 |
2609-MA |
|
2837 |
5482 |
Joaquim Ferrer I Pulgarin |
|
58:36 |
57:30 |
5:45 |
31:31 |
2962 |
2610-M40 |
|
2838 |
5200 |
Txomin Mateos |
|
58:36 |
57:06 |
5:43 |
32:58 |
3236 |
2611-MA |
|
2839 |
4146 |
Paqui Hernandez Garcia |
F |
58:36 |
57:50 |
5:47 |
30:50 |
2777 |
228-F40 |
|
2840 |
2045 |
Antonia Llopart Tugas |
F |
58:37 |
57:50 |
5:47 |
30:51 |
2779 |
229-F40 |
SANT BOI |
2841 |
5606 |
Jordi Bramona Beatove |
|
58:37 |
57:27 |
5:45 |
31:55 |
3052 |
2612-M40 |
L'AIRE SPORTS |
2842 |
4190 |
Pedro Martinez Sanchez |
|
58:37 |
57:38 |
5:46 |
32:28 |
3155 |
2613-MA |
|
2843 |
3002 |
Juan Carlos Luna Armesto |
|
58:38 |
57:28 |
5:45 |
32:12 |
3110 |
2614-MA |
|
2844 |
4866 |
Carlos Fernandez Lopez |
|
58:39 |
57:57 |
5:48 |
30:55 |
2806 |
2615-M40 |
|
2845 |
5597 |
Daniel Meroño Lombera |
|
58:39 |
57:26 |
5:45 |
31:24 |
2930 |
2616-MA |
|
2846 |
2317 |
Nuria Altes Cabre |
F |
58:40 |
58:01 |
5:49 |
30:49 |
2772 |
230-FA |
|
2847 |
4355 |
Christoph Suckow |
|
58:40 |
56:54 |
5:42 |
31:23 |
2928 |
2617-MA |
|
2848 |
4959 |
Javier Quiroga Goméz |
|
58:40 |
57:58 |
5:48 |
30:55 |
2804 |
2618-MA |
|
2849 |
5092 |
Xavi Sanz I Garcia |
|
58:40 |
56:55 |
5:42 |
31:22 |
2924 |
2619-MA |
|
2850 |
5334 |
àlex Casado |
|
58:40 |
56:54 |
5:42 |
31:23 |
2926 |
2620-MA |
|
2851 |
4116 |
Santiago Ruiz Caballer |
|
58:41 |
57:07 |
5:43 |
32:25 |
3146 |
2621-M40 |
|
2852 |
3367 |
Eduardo Andres Aguinaga |
|
58:41 |
57:24 |
5:45 |
30:28 |
2672 |
2622-MA |
|
2853 |
2066 |
Patrici Galceran Gonzalez |
|
58:41 |
57:58 |
5:48 |
29:41 |
2436 |
2623-MA |
|
2854 |
395 |
Eugeni Guarch Puig |
|
58:41 |
56:20 |
5:38 |
28:37 |
2109 |
2624-M50 |
U. A. TERRASSA |
2855 |
5749 |
Ruben Ruiz Rodriguez |
|
58:41 |
57:28 |
5:45 |
31:24 |
2929 |
2625-MA |
|
2856 |
2056 |
Jordi Galceran Barril |
|
58:42 |
57:59 |
5:48 |
29:41 |
2435 |
645-MA |
|
2857 |
2284 |
Mªdel Mar Fernandez Muñoz |
F |
58:43 |
58:05 |
5:49 |
29:57 |
2524 |
231-FA |
|
2858 |
399 |
T.j.p. Ritsema |
|
58:44 |
57:43 |
5:47 |
33:13 |
3272 |
2627-MA |
|
2859 |
2872 |
Antoni Perez Poch |
|
58:44 |
57:40 |
5:46 |
31:29 |
2949 |
641-MA |
|
2860 |
265 |
Fernando Centeno Ramos |
|
58:44 |
56:31 |
5:40 |
32:21 |
3132 |
2629-M40 |
|
2861 |
1495 |
Isabel Abril Centeno |
F |
58:45 |
56:23 |
5:39 |
32:21 |
3135 |
232-FA |
|
2862 |
|
Reservat Reservat |
|
58:45 |
57:17 |
5:44 |
32:20 |
3130 |
640-MA |
|
2863 |
1798 |
Francesc Narvaez Pazos |
|
58:45 |
58:00 |
5:48 |
31:13 |
2883 |
310-M40 |
|
2864 |
4120 |
Bernardo Pino Tomas |
|
58:45 |
57:59 |
5:48 |
30:23 |
2648 |
2632-M50 |
|
2865 |
355 |
Daniel Zoyo Sanchez |
|
58:45 |
57:14 |
5:44 |
32:05 |
3091 |
2633-MA |
|
2866 |
2798 |
Rosa Maria Pio Serrano |
F |
58:47 |
58:16 |
5:50 |
31:12 |
2875 |
21-F40 |
MAIMAKANSU |
2867 |
4869 |
Frederic Genisans Serveto |
|
58:47 |
58:16 |
5:50 |
31:12 |
2877 |
312-M40 |
MAIMAKANSU |
2868 |
5075 |
Jose Maria Tenas Gallego |
|
58:47 |
58:00 |
5:48 |
32:00 |
3073 |
2635-M50 |
|
2869 |
2709 |
Ramon Puignou |
|
58:48 |
58:18 |
5:50 |
31:08 |
2861 |
175-M50 |
PENYA 100 KM DOMINGO CATALAN |
2870 |
4366 |
Xavier Chavarria Navarro |
|
58:48 |
57:44 |
5:47 |
30:22 |
2646 |
2637-M50 |
|
2871 |
1462 |
Miquel Giner |
|
58:48 |
58:28 |
5:51 |
28:52 |
2175 |
2638-MA |
|
2872 |
3409 |
Helene Lopez |
|
58:49 |
56:27 |
5:39 |
34:55 |
3490 |
2639-MA |
|
2873 |
5508 |
David Rodríguez Borràs |
|
58:49 |
57:43 |
5:47 |
31:16 |
2897 |
2640-MA |
|
2874 |
1448 |
Marcos Vigil García |
|
58:49 |
58:25 |
5:51 |
29:24 |
2348 |
2641-MA |
|
2875 |
2372 |
Victor Fillat Cases |
|
58:50 |
58:39 |
5:52 |
29:49 |
2477 |
2642-MA |
|
2876 |
893 |
Eloy Vigara Vigara |
|
58:51 |
57:38 |
5:46 |
31:30 |
2950 |
171-M50 |
TENNIS LA SALUT |
2877 |
2843 |
Juan Melero Esteve |
|
58:51 |
58:02 |
5:49 |
29:41 |
2433 |
646-MA |
|
2878 |
2104 |
Francesc Herrero Buigues |
|
58:52 |
58:26 |
5:51 |
31:59 |
3068 |
2645-MA |
|
2879 |
4060 |
Gorka Becerra Basterretxea |
|
58:53 |
57:37 |
5:46 |
30:01 |
2544 |
2646-MA |
|
2880 |
4003 |
Juan Urtasun Gil |
|
58:53 |
58:09 |
5:49 |
30:51 |
2778 |
2647-M40 |
|
2881 |
4587 |
Ninona Anglda Taltavull |
F |
58:53 |
58:04 |
5:49 |
32:12 |
3112 |
234-FA |
|
2882 |
4346 |
Jose Maria Cabero Martin |
|
58:54 |
57:52 |
5:48 |
33:26 |
3292 |
2648-M40 |
|
2883 |
1719 |
Juan Antoni Zoyo Navarro |
|
58:54 |
57:22 |
5:45 |
32:05 |
3092 |
306-M40 |
|
2884 |
4022 |
Raul Nuñez Romero Lopez |
|
58:54 |
57:43 |
5:47 |
30:21 |
2641 |
2650-MA |
|
2885 |
2100 |
Jose Julian Hidalgo Arenas |
|
58:54 |
57:43 |
5:47 |
30:21 |
2640 |
2651-M40 |
|
2886 |
4999 |
Tomàs Andrés Blanch |
|
58:55 |
58:32 |
5:52 |
30:04 |
2557 |
2652-M40 |
|
2887 |
4407 |
Pedro Gutierrez Martinez |
|
58:56 |
58:12 |
5:50 |
30:58 |
2817 |
2653-MA |
|
2888 |
1935 |
Antoni Ambros Busquets Busquets |
|
58:56 |
58:46 |
5:53 |
28:57 |
2203 |
180-M50 |
|
2889 |
4073 |
Fernando San Miguel Higueruela |
|
58:56 |
57:19 |
5:44 |
33:01 |
3245 |
2655-MA |
|
2890 |
5178 |
Carlos Núñez Palma |
|
58:57 |
57:55 |
5:48 |
30:39 |
2715 |
2656-M40 |
|
2891 |
2697 |
Felix Maria Isern Garcia |
|
58:57 |
58:30 |
5:51 |
30:44 |
2744 |
653-MA |
|
2892 |
1772 |
Victor Folch Castell |
|
58:57 |
58:25 |
5:51 |
29:52 |
2496 |
316-M40 |
|
2893 |
4569 |
Aleix Folch Vicente |
|
58:57 |
58:25 |
5:51 |
29:52 |
2497 |
2659-MA |
|
2894 |
5246 |
Elena Innerarrity Grau |
F |
58:57 |
58:41 |
5:53 |
30:09 |
2582 |
235-FA |
|
2895 |
3110 |
Juan Francisco Rey Benito |
|
58:57 |
57:32 |
5:46 |
33:35 |
3311 |
2660-MA |
|
2896 |
3164 |
Jordi Alegre Lopez |
|
58:58 |
58:36 |
5:52 |
30:53 |
2788 |
2661-MA |
|
2897 |
4568 |
Victor Folch Vicente |
|
58:58 |
58:25 |
5:51 |
29:53 |
2501 |
2662-MA |
|
2898 |
1844 |
Rafael Rico Salcedo |
|
58:58 |
58:42 |
5:53 |
29:31 |
2388 |
179-M50 |
|
2899 |
3162 |
Nil Homedes Busquets |
|
58:58 |
58:37 |
5:52 |
30:53 |
2791 |
2664-MA |
|
2900 |
244 |
Jacint Moren Gorriz |
|
58:58 |
58:09 |
5:49 |
31:26 |
2935 |
2665-M50 |
|
2901 |
3209 |
Eloi Benedicto Anoro |
|
58:59 |
58:25 |
5:51 |
29:54 |
2513 |
2666-MA |
|
2902 |
2159 |
Jordi Pi Mari |
|
58:59 |
58:43 |
5:53 |
30:28 |
2668 |
2667-M50 |
|
2903 |
2443 |
Sisco Folch Corral |
|
58:59 |
58:04 |
5:49 |
30:52 |
2785 |
311-M40 |
|
2904 |
2466 |
Enrique Fabregat Cervello |
|
59:00 |
58:22 |
5:51 |
31:23 |
2927 |
314-M40 |
|
2905 |
2470 |
Jose Mª Cors Martinez |
|
59:02 |
56:38 |
5:40 |
30:25 |
2656 |
163-M50 |
|
2906 |
5455 |
Joan Marimon Alfaro |
|
59:02 |
57:24 |
5:45 |
32:10 |
3103 |
2671-M40 |
|
2907 |
5855 |
Albert Costa Xicota |
|
59:02 |
58:09 |
5:49 |
30:34 |
2696 |
2672-MA |
|
2908 |
4044 |
Pedro Atalaya Solis |
|
59:02 |
57:54 |
5:48 |
29:59 |
2539 |
2673-MA |
|
2909 |
2489 |
Juan Aneas Gomez |
|
59:03 |
58:11 |
5:50 |
31:32 |
2967 |
174-M50 |
|
2910 |
2617 |
Juan Antonio De La Torre Sánchez |
|
59:03 |
58:29 |
5:51 |
30:44 |
2740 |
317-M40 |
|
2911 |
5362 |
Antonio Belmudez Roldán |
|
59:03 |
58:29 |
5:51 |
30:44 |
2741 |
2676-M50 |
|
2912 |
353 |
Josep Fernandez Fons |
|
59:03 |
58:52 |
5:54 |
30:52 |
2786 |
2677-M40 |
|
2913 |
2346 |
Patricia Nus Marin Buck |
F |
59:04 |
58:18 |
5:50 |
31:37 |
2991 |
236-FA |
|
2914 |
5698 |
Anna Villalba Perez |
F |
59:05 |
58:06 |
5:49 |
30:16 |
2624 |
237-FA |
|
2915 |
4446 |
Meagan Mccarthy Marie |
F |
59:05 |
58:22 |
5:51 |
30:21 |
2638 |
238-FA |
|
2916 |
3381 |
Geert Meersbergn |
|
59:06 |
57:59 |
5:48 |
34:10 |
3398 |
2678-MA |
RUNNERSWORLD |
2917 |
5218 |
Marc Malé |
|
59:06 |
58:35 |
5:52 |
27:42 |
1849 |
2679-MA |
|
2918 |
4436 |
David Ruiz Bosquet |
|
59:07 |
58:20 |
5:50 |
30:53 |
2794 |
2680-MA |
|
2919 |
2075 |
Sven Herms |
|
59:07 |
57:53 |
5:48 |
32:59 |
3242 |
2681-MA |
|
2920 |
2773 |
Joaquim Yepes Mir |
|
59:08 |
58:24 |
5:51 |
29:57 |
2522 |
315-M40 |
|
2921 |
4301 |
Jordi Jane Lloret |
|
59:09 |
58:19 |
5:50 |
32:49 |
3223 |
2683-M40 |
|
2922 |
2091 |
Ruben Guillen Lopez |
|
59:09 |
58:37 |
5:52 |
31:39 |
2999 |
2684-MA |
|
2923 |
3319 |
Guillem Mases Vinas |
|
59:10 |
58:03 |
5:49 |
32:25 |
3148 |
2685-M40 |
|
2924 |
4918 |
David Foriscot Bajo |
|
59:10 |
57:55 |
5:48 |
30:11 |
2601 |
2686-MA |
|
2925 |
4230 |
Eduardo Villagrasa Fornells |
|
59:10 |
58:30 |
5:51 |
29:01 |
2228 |
2687-M40 |
|
2926 |
3166 |
Bernat Franquesa Perich |
|
59:10 |
58:17 |
5:50 |
32:06 |
3095 |
2688-MA |
|
2927 |
1353 |
Isidre Casado Mena |
|
59:11 |
55:12 |
5:32 |
31:46 |
3029 |
2689-M40 |
|
2928 |
5318 |
Ivan Comerma |
|
59:11 |
58:29 |
5:51 |
30:22 |
2645 |
2690-MA |
|
2929 |
2315 |
Eduard Carreras Guillen |
|
59:11 |
58:51 |
5:54 |
30:54 |
2800 |
2691-MA |
|
2930 |
3461 |
Beatriz Ariño Baeta |
|
59:12 |
58:34 |
5:52 |
30:42 |
2733 |
655-MA |
|
2931 |
5988 |
Mar Moreno Lopez |
F |
59:12 |
58:34 |
5:52 |
31:35 |
2981 |
239-FA |
|
2932 |
1752 |
Ramon Fanlo Perez |
|
59:12 |
58:28 |
5:51 |
30:24 |
2650 |
176-M50 |
|
2933 |
1282 |
Diego Garcia Ravida |
|
59:12 |
58:21 |
5:51 |
31:21 |
2921 |
2694-MA |
|
2934 |
4217 |
Christian Navarro Martinez |
|
59:12 |
58:21 |
5:51 |
31:22 |
2923 |
2695-MA |
|
2935 |
5209 |
Ma.isabel Martínez Domínguez |
F |
59:13 |
57:58 |
5:48 |
31:38 |
2996 |
240-F40 |
|
2936 |
4142 |
Mªdel Carmen Compte Pedro |
F |
59:13 |
58:25 |
5:51 |
30:47 |
2763 |
241-F40 |
|
2937 |
5758 |
Miriam Rodriguez |
F |
59:14 |
57:44 |
5:47 |
33:18 |
3278 |
242-FA |
|
2938 |
2170 |
Cristina Urbano Ortego |
F |
59:14 |
58:40 |
5:52 |
31:25 |
2933 |
243-FA |
|
2939 |
5326 |
Jaume Castejon |
|
59:15 |
57:45 |
5:47 |
31:31 |
2960 |
2696-M40 |
|
2940 |
5628 |
Esmeralda Zaragoza Saez |
F |
59:15 |
58:10 |
5:49 |
32:11 |
3109 |
244-FA |
|
2941 |
3295 |
Elisa Palain Lorenz |
F |
59:16 |
58:26 |
5:51 |
30:32 |
2687 |
245-FA |
|
2942 |
5376 |
Sergio Araujo |
|
59:16 |
58:06 |
5:49 |
31:58 |
3060 |
2697-M40 |
|
2943 |
3296 |
Carlos Castillo Exposito |
|
59:16 |
59:16 |
5:56 |
|
|
2698-MA |
|
2944 |
5504 |
Jesús Sánchez González |
|
59:16 |
57:58 |
5:48 |
31:45 |
3027 |
2699-MA |
|
2945 |
3252 |
Manel Tauron Ferrer |
|
59:16 |
58:35 |
5:52 |
32:10 |
3104 |
2700-MA |
|
2946 |
1836 |
Pere Pujadas Llorens |
|
59:16 |
58:58 |
5:54 |
30:28 |
2670 |
319-M40 |
|
2947 |
3253 |
Santiago Gomez Coca |
|
59:17 |
58:36 |
5:52 |
32:10 |
3106 |
2702-MA |
|
2948 |
2051 |
Alba Boronat Mestres |
F |
59:17 |
58:58 |
5:54 |
29:42 |
2441 |
246-FA |
|
2949 |
5412 |
Agustín Löpez Lara |
|
59:17 |
58:08 |
5:49 |
33:20 |
3283 |
2703-MA |
|
2950 |
2526 |
Jordi Camina Matesanz |
|
59:18 |
57:49 |
5:47 |
32:24 |
3138 |
643-MA |
GRIFOLL |
2951 |
4351 |
Francisco Moles Cantero |
|
59:18 |
58:23 |
5:51 |
32:31 |
3167 |
2705-M40 |
|
2952 |
4350 |
Santiago Muñoz Serrano |
|
59:18 |
58:22 |
5:51 |
32:31 |
3165 |
2706-MA |
|
2953 |
1476 |
Pilar Alarcon Valiente |
F |
59:18 |
55:08 |
5:31 |
31:33 |
2970 |
247-F40 |
|
2954 |
4349 |
Ramon Roig Barber |
|
59:19 |
58:24 |
5:51 |
32:31 |
3166 |
2707-M40 |
|
2955 |
5684 |
Enrique Fernandez De Alarcon |
|
59:19 |
58:06 |
5:49 |
34:28 |
3434 |
2708-MA |
|
2956 |
2226 |
Ernesto Domper Lopez |
|
59:19 |
57:43 |
5:47 |
32:54 |
3230 |
2709-MA |
|
2957 |
1765 |
Raul Sanchez Caballero |
|
59:20 |
58:18 |
5:50 |
31:07 |
2859 |
647-MA |
RAPID HORTA |
2958 |
2250 |
Enric Balius Borras |
|
59:20 |
58:51 |
5:54 |
28:52 |
2178 |
2711-M50 |
|
2959 |
5711 |
Alex Trias Arraut |
|
59:20 |
56:55 |
5:42 |
33:41 |
3324 |
2712-MA |
|
2960 |
5791 |
Josep Maria Pellicer Francés |
|
59:21 |
58:11 |
5:50 |
32:46 |
3214 |
2713-M40 |
|
2961 |
4227 |
Kees Machielse |
|
59:21 |
58:15 |
5:50 |
34:11 |
3402 |
2714-MA |
RUNNERSWORLD |
2962 |
3244 |
Michael Gilchrist Ramelli |
|
59:21 |
58:40 |
5:52 |
28:54 |
2191 |
2715-MA |
|
2963 |
2533 |
Joaquin Lopez Sanchez |
|
59:22 |
56:57 |
5:42 |
32:56 |
3232 |
167-M50 |
|
2964 |
2175 |
Pedro Alcaraz Julia |
|
59:22 |
59:22 |
5:57 |
|
|
2717-M50 |
|
2965 |
4019 |
Carles Almiñana Palou |
|
59:24 |
56:58 |
5:42 |
31:33 |
2973 |
2718-MA |
|
2966 |
3293 |
Pietro Giorgio Ottombrini |
|
59:24 |
57:54 |
5:48 |
32:48 |
3221 |
2719-MA |
|
2967 |
5546 |
Antonio Guinaldo Martín |
|
59:24 |
58:08 |
5:49 |
31:44 |
3022 |
2720-MA |
|
2968 |
5062 |
Joaquim Vila |
|
59:25 |
57:11 |
5:44 |
31:56 |
3054 |
2721-MA |
|
2969 |
5219 |
Mariano Malaccorto |
|
59:26 |
57:00 |
5:42 |
36:31 |
3621 |
2722-MA |
|
2970 |
5604 |
Josep Antoni Delbarrio Gauxachs |
|
59:28 |
58:50 |
5:53 |
31:35 |
2982 |
2723-M50 |
|
2971 |
2465 |
Martin Schimmel |
|
59:28 |
58:32 |
5:52 |
31:48 |
3037 |
654-MA |
|
2972 |
2517 |
Felix Gallart Adalid |
|
59:28 |
58:07 |
5:49 |
32:53 |
3229 |
173-M50 |
|
2973 |
4037 |
Cristina Gonzalez Martinez |
F |
59:29 |
58:19 |
5:50 |
29:54 |
2510 |
248-FA |
|
2974 |
1771 |
Jose Antoni Rodriguez Arroyo |
|
59:29 |
59:18 |
5:56 |
31:30 |
2957 |
656-MA |
|
2975 |
5464 |
Josep A. Casero Del Pozo |
|
59:29 |
58:18 |
5:50 |
32:35 |
3184 |
2727-M40 |
|
2976 |
3069 |
Joan Morgo Homs |
|
59:30 |
59:13 |
5:56 |
31:21 |
2920 |
2728-MA |
|
2977 |
2235 |
Sergi Capell Pedrol |
|
59:31 |
59:01 |
5:55 |
30:47 |
2764 |
2729-MA |
|
2978 |
4957 |
Sergio Sansosti |
|
59:32 |
58:48 |
5:53 |
31:14 |
2888 |
2730-MA |
|
2979 |
2602 |
Manel Lauri Arregui |
|
59:32 |
59:14 |
5:56 |
30:03 |
2556 |
321-M40 |
|
2980 |
3087 |
David Gomez Fernandez |
|
59:33 |
58:18 |
5:50 |
30:41 |
2729 |
2732-MA |
|
2981 |
2621 |
Manel Martin Garcia |
|
59:34 |
58:18 |
5:50 |
29:31 |
2384 |
313-M40 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
2982 |
2737 |
Joan Sabate |
|
59:34 |
59:02 |
5:55 |
30:41 |
2726 |
320-M40 |
|
2983 |
1901 |
Jordi Lopez Fernandez |
|
59:35 |
58:28 |
5:51 |
32:36 |
3187 |
651-MA |
|
2984 |
3122 |
Alfons Villarino Cirici |
|
59:37 |
58:23 |
5:51 |
31:07 |
2856 |
2736-M40 |
|
2985 |
2169 |
Josep Girbau Bofill |
|
59:38 |
58:42 |
5:53 |
31:59 |
3061 |
2737-M50 |
|
2986 |
2225 |
Nele Verhofstadt |
F |
59:38 |
59:15 |
5:56 |
30:43 |
2739 |
249-FA |
|
2987 |
2751 |
Josep Mª Moñino Fuste |
|
59:39 |
57:12 |
5:44 |
30:20 |
2635 |
305-M40 |
|
2988 |
1769 |
Serafin Gonzalez Gonzalez |
|
59:41 |
59:34 |
5:58 |
29:59 |
2538 |
184-M50 |
GINES SPORTS |
2989 |
2612 |
Marisa Pie Escorihuela |
F |
59:42 |
59:19 |
5:56 |
31:19 |
2915 |
23-F40 |
|
2990 |
5054 |
David Wolters |
|
59:42 |
58:41 |
5:53 |
31:00 |
2824 |
2740-MA |
|
2991 |
5956 |
Andreu Marmaña Alcaide |
|
59:42 |
58:12 |
5:50 |
35:06 |
3508 |
2741-MA |
|
2992 |
5717 |
Victor Torrents Castells |
|
59:42 |
58:14 |
5:50 |
32:12 |
3113 |
2742-M40 |
|
2993 |
5987 |
Fátima Pinheiro Gonçalves |
F |
59:44 |
58:28 |
5:51 |
31:18 |
2913 |
251-F40 |
FONDISTES RUBI |
2994 |
4388 |
Llorenç Galmes Olmos |
|
59:45 |
58:36 |
5:52 |
32:00 |
3071 |
2743-M50 |
|
2995 |
4466 |
Pedro Arnaldo Albornoz Mantilla |
|
59:45 |
58:39 |
5:52 |
30:37 |
2708 |
2744-M40 |
|
2996 |
2016 |
Xavier Surroca Marin |
|
59:46 |
58:46 |
5:53 |
32:08 |
3099 |
2745-MA |
|
2997 |
1450 |
Ruben Zubillaga Moreno |
|
59:47 |
57:47 |
5:47 |
31:14 |
2889 |
2746-MA |
|
2998 |
5530 |
Enric Montaña Garcia |
|
59:47 |
58:36 |
5:52 |
31:37 |
2994 |
2747-M50 |
|
2999 |
3067 |
Joan Morgo Bernado |
|
59:48 |
59:30 |
5:57 |
31:21 |
2919 |
2748-M40 |
|
3000 |
5260 |
Gemma Gomez Diaz |
F |
59:48 |
58:37 |
5:52 |
31:38 |
2995 |
252-FA |
|
|
|