|
|
Nr |
Drs |
Relleu |
Nom_Corredor |
Temps9V |
V1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
V5 |
V6 |
Equip |
1 |
34 |
1 |
David Campo García |
23:09 |
3:53 |
3:54 |
4:01 |
3:55 |
3:40 |
3:49 |
PALAPELE |
2 |
25 |
1 |
Victor Centeno Abril |
23:49 |
3:54 |
3:54 |
4:00 |
4:03 |
4:06 |
3:55 |
WATERLOO |
3 |
32 |
1 |
MOHAMED ANIS DAAS BENBRAHIM |
23:52 |
3:54 |
3:53 |
4:00 |
3:59 |
4:09 |
4:00 |
SPORT CANET 1 |
4 |
54 |
3 |
ABDELHAMED EL HARRAK TAFI |
24:06 |
4:15 |
3:56 |
4:00 |
4:02 |
4:01 |
3:55 |
LLUISOS 1 |
5 |
61 |
1 |
Mykhaylo Kordyukov |
24:19 |
3:53 |
3:59 |
4:05 |
4:08 |
4:12 |
4:03 |
SEDENTARIS A |
6 |
32 |
2 |
FERRAN MORE FLORES |
24:24 |
4:08 |
3:56 |
4:03 |
4:05 |
4:11 |
4:04 |
SPORT CANET 1 |
7 |
53 |
1 |
Christian Plaza Carmena |
24:27 |
4:42 |
3:05 |
4:09 |
4:10 |
4:12 |
4:10 |
LOS VIEJOS ROCKEROS |
8 |
54 |
1 |
ALBERTO VIERA MARMOL |
24:38 |
3:54 |
4:00 |
4:06 |
4:13 |
4:16 |
4:12 |
LLUISOS 1 |
9 |
61 |
3 |
Mario Partore |
24:45 |
4:13 |
4:00 |
4:04 |
4:08 |
4:15 |
4:08 |
SEDENTARIS A |
10 |
54 |
2 |
TONI ANTUNEZ SORIA |
24:53 |
4:17 |
4:10 |
4:10 |
4:12 |
4:12 |
3:55 |
LLUISOS 1 |
11 |
78 |
3 |
Miguel Angel Balague Rubio |
25:08 |
4:14 |
4:14 |
4:16 |
4:14 |
4:10 |
4:01 |
C.E.PICORNELL A |
12 |
13 |
3 |
SERGI ARIACA |
25:14 |
4:17 |
4:06 |
4:09 |
4:12 |
4:15 |
4:17 |
7x3=21km |
13 |
53 |
3 |
David Gallego Arredondo |
25:18 |
4:29 |
4:12 |
4:11 |
4:13 |
4:11 |
4:04 |
LOS VIEJOS ROCKEROS |
14 |
61 |
2 |
Albert Caballero Recio |
25:19 |
4:27 |
4:14 |
4:14 |
4:13 |
4:12 |
4:02 |
SEDENTARIS A |
15 |
37 |
3 |
PIERRE LOUIS BUONO |
25:38 |
4:17 |
4:15 |
4:17 |
4:24 |
4:16 |
4:12 |
BCTEAM2 |
16 |
14 |
3 |
David Crivillers Galobardas |
25:44 |
4:30 |
4:12 |
4:15 |
4:15 |
4:19 |
4:16 |
FILSA TEAM |
17 |
13 |
1 |
ALBERT COSTA LLOBET |
25:50 |
3:58 |
4:11 |
4:20 |
4:24 |
4:30 |
4:30 |
7x3=21km |
18 |
34 |
2 |
Sergio Muñoz Hernández |
25:52 |
4:10 |
4:12 |
4:18 |
4:25 |
4:33 |
4:17 |
PALAPELE |
19 |
78 |
1 |
Roberto Barcella |
25:57 |
3:55 |
4:12 |
4:26 |
4:34 |
4:33 |
4:21 |
C.E.PICORNELL A |
20 |
59 |
2 |
Jordi Garcia Almendro |
26:10 |
4:14 |
4:19 |
4:21 |
4:24 |
4:30 |
4:24 |
SENSESENY CONGOST |
21 |
78 |
2 |
Jose Aranda Romero |
26:13 |
4:10 |
4:11 |
4:22 |
4:31 |
4:34 |
4:27 |
C.E.PICORNELL A |
22 |
53 |
2 |
Jesús Pérez Cerezo |
26:18 |
4:25 |
4:18 |
4:23 |
4:28 |
4:30 |
4:17 |
LOS VIEJOS ROCKEROS |
23 |
73 |
3 |
FERRAN REY RONCERO |
26:24 |
4:30 |
4:24 |
4:28 |
4:27 |
4:27 |
4:11 |
LLUISOS 2 |
24 |
59 |
3 |
Manel Raimundi Oller |
26:25 |
4:17 |
4:23 |
4:25 |
4:30 |
4:33 |
4:20 |
SENSESENY CONGOST |
25 |
73 |
1 |
SERGI COLMENAR |
26:27 |
4:18 |
4:26 |
4:27 |
4:28 |
4:28 |
4:23 |
LLUISOS 2 |
26 |
60 |
3 |
Luis Toaquiza Caiza |
26:27 |
4:21 |
4:21 |
4:29 |
4:26 |
4:32 |
4:21 |
COTOPAXI TEAM |
27 |
59 |
1 |
Miquel Xirau Fernandez |
26:30 |
4:11 |
4:20 |
4:30 |
4:30 |
4:35 |
4:26 |
SENSESENY CONGOST |
28 |
55 |
3 |
JOSEP ROIG MARTOS |
26:31 |
4:14 |
4:20 |
4:30 |
4:33 |
4:32 |
4:24 |
IN OMNIA PARATUS |
29 |
72 |
3 |
Darwin Ulloa Caibinagua |
26:32 |
4:33 |
4:23 |
4:27 |
4:30 |
4:26 |
4:16 |
FONDIESTEAM |
30 |
45 |
3 |
TONI FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ |
26:58 |
4:43 |
4:32 |
4:32 |
4:31 |
4:27 |
4:16 |
HABITUS |
31 |
34 |
3 |
Albert Ruz Quadrada |
26:59 |
4:26 |
4:25 |
4:38 |
4:41 |
4:37 |
4:14 |
PALAPELE |
32 |
13 |
2 |
REBECA SUAREZ GONZALEZ |
27:04 |
4:36 |
4:32 |
4:30 |
4:32 |
4:30 |
4:27 |
7x3=21km |
33 |
33 |
3 |
MARIO BOVO |
27:05 |
4:34 |
4:19 |
4:26 |
4:34 |
4:40 |
4:33 |
BCTEAM1 |
34 |
33 |
2 |
MARC ROIG CHUECA |
27:07 |
4:34 |
4:33 |
4:35 |
4:35 |
4:32 |
4:21 |
BCTEAM1 |
35 |
58 |
3 |
JOAN MARTI RAMONEDA SENTENACH |
27:11 |
4:38 |
4:28 |
4:30 |
4:36 |
4:37 |
4:24 |
LOS GORRILLAS |
36 |
33 |
1 |
DAVID CASTAÑER |
27:14 |
4:21 |
4:32 |
4:44 |
4:42 |
4:38 |
4:21 |
BCTEAM1 |
37 |
26 |
2 |
Jessica Tipan Gutierrez |
27:16 |
4:34 |
4:30 |
4:37 |
4:34 |
4:35 |
4:29 |
FACTOR RUNNERS ECUADOR |
38 |
41 |
2 |
DANI ARTIAS TRAFACH |
27:54 |
4:40 |
4:31 |
4:40 |
4:42 |
4:43 |
4:40 |
BREDA TRAIL |
39 |
79 |
2 |
Frances Ferrando Munto |
27:58 |
4:41 |
4:42 |
4:43 |
4:42 |
4:44 |
4:28 |
C.E.PICORNELL B |
40 |
79 |
3 |
Pedro Chivite Garcia |
27:58 |
4:50 |
4:40 |
4:48 |
4:42 |
4:40 |
4:20 |
C.E.PICORNELL B |
41 |
73 |
2 |
ORIOL BRUGUERA DOMINGUEZ |
28:00 |
4:41 |
4:36 |
4:39 |
4:43 |
4:43 |
4:41 |
LLUISOS 2 |
42 |
24 |
1 |
Manuel Jaime Gonzalez |
28:00 |
4:32 |
4:39 |
4:44 |
4:47 |
4:46 |
4:35 |
BARBERA RUNNERS |
43 |
3 |
1 |
Maria Ferrer González |
28:03 |
4:39 |
4:36 |
4:40 |
4:45 |
4:47 |
4:39 |
THE JABATAS |
44 |
41 |
1 |
LLUIS ALBERT ESPINOS RIGOL |
28:06 |
3:54 |
4:01 |
5:12 |
5:49 |
4:50 |
4:22 |
BREDA TRAIL |
45 |
77 |
2 |
JOAQUIN LAVADO TRASMONTE |
28:18 |
4:45 |
4:33 |
4:43 |
4:48 |
4:47 |
4:45 |
TRI MACHINES 1 |
46 |
72 |
2 |
Albert Civera Mercader |
28:18 |
5:01 |
4:37 |
4:41 |
4:42 |
4:46 |
4:33 |
FONDIESTEAM |
47 |
19 |
2 |
Alejandro Giral Aguilar |
28:23 |
4:57 |
4:42 |
4:43 |
4:41 |
4:40 |
4:41 |
LOS DE SIEMPRE |
48 |
14 |
1 |
Marc Crivillers Galobardas |
28:28 |
4:14 |
4:37 |
4:58 |
4:57 |
4:57 |
4:49 |
FILSA TEAM |
49 |
56 |
3 |
NESTOR VENTURA ABREU |
28:30 |
4:57 |
4:36 |
4:41 |
4:45 |
4:51 |
4:43 |
PANTERES GROGUES 1 |
50 |
45 |
2 |
JOAN VILASECA PETIT |
28:33 |
4:45 |
4:45 |
4:45 |
4:46 |
4:47 |
4:49 |
HABITUS |
51 |
55 |
1 |
FRANCESC ROCA BARJUAN |
28:34 |
4:29 |
4:43 |
4:50 |
4:56 |
4:53 |
4:45 |
IN OMNIA PARATUS |
52 |
72 |
1 |
Juan Bautista Martínez Simón |
28:36 |
4:23 |
4:43 |
4:53 |
4:53 |
4:59 |
4:48 |
FONDIESTEAM |
53 |
67 |
2 |
VITALII POPKO |
28:39 |
4:35 |
4:36 |
4:49 |
4:56 |
5:00 |
4:45 |
SEDENTARIS D |
54 |
65 |
3 |
Rogert Torrent Ahn |
28:42 |
4:53 |
4:40 |
4:48 |
4:49 |
4:52 |
4:43 |
C.E.PICORNELL C |
55 |
1 |
2 |
MERCE SANCHEZ OLLER |
28:43 |
4:49 |
4:38 |
4:45 |
4:54 |
5:04 |
4:36 |
PA AMB TOMAQUET |
56 |
29 |
1 |
JOSEP MORE BESA |
28:43 |
4:31 |
4:42 |
4:50 |
4:54 |
4:56 |
4:52 |
SPORT CANET B MIXTE |
57 |
50 |
2 |
ANDRES ESPITIA GUERRERO |
28:48 |
4:27 |
4:42 |
4:59 |
5:00 |
4:56 |
4:46 |
DADDY RUNNERS |
58 |
40 |
1 |
JEISSON ANDRES BOLAÑOS TREJOS |
28:50 |
3:58 |
4:51 |
5:03 |
5:05 |
5:14 |
4:41 |
PANTERES GROGUES 2 |
59 |
69 |
3 |
ROGER DE LA GUERRA GRAO |
28:53 |
4:46 |
4:43 |
4:50 |
4:59 |
4:56 |
4:42 |
TOLOKO |
60 |
60 |
1 |
Jorge Chango |
28:59 |
4:25 |
4:44 |
4:53 |
5:00 |
5:01 |
4:59 |
COTOPAXI TEAM |
61 |
24 |
3 |
Diego Cívico Núñez |
29:09 |
5:01 |
4:44 |
4:45 |
4:56 |
4:56 |
4:49 |
BARBERA RUNNERS |
62 |
21 |
1 |
JOAN MIQUEL RIERA CORT |
29:10 |
4:57 |
4:52 |
4:54 |
4:51 |
4:50 |
4:47 |
MAIMAKANSU ARGENTONA |
63 |
56 |
2 |
IGNACIO CALDERON LOPEZ |
29:20 |
4:51 |
4:44 |
4:52 |
5:00 |
5:01 |
4:55 |
PANTERES GROGUES 1 |
64 |
71 |
3 |
SALVA CARRILLO DOMINGUEZ |
29:20 |
4:32 |
4:52 |
4:57 |
5:03 |
5:05 |
4:54 |
BIGTHREE LLUISOS |
65 |
91 |
1 |
Josep Garriga Guell |
29:24 |
4:41 |
4:47 |
4:55 |
4:59 |
5:03 |
5:01 |
C.A.LLORET LA SELVA |
66 |
60 |
2 |
Oscar Shigüe Velepucha |
29:30 |
5:23 |
4:48 |
4:56 |
4:51 |
4:51 |
4:44 |
COTOPAXI TEAM |
67 |
18 |
1 |
JOSE RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ |
29:33 |
4:41 |
4:47 |
4:55 |
5:04 |
5:06 |
5:03 |
KALANDRAKAS |
68 |
37 |
2 |
DANIEL MARTINEZ MANUEL |
29:36 |
4:58 |
4:53 |
4:58 |
4:59 |
5:00 |
4:50 |
BCTEAM2 |
69 |
84 |
1 |
ANGEL PIELIES SERRAT |
29:37 |
4:42 |
4:55 |
4:59 |
5:00 |
5:02 |
5:01 |
ATLETISME ANGLES |
70 |
11 |
3 |
ROC QUEROL CARBONELL |
29:38 |
4:54 |
4:45 |
5:01 |
5:09 |
5:02 |
4:48 |
MAIMAKANSU MIXTE |
71 |
45 |
1 |
SERGIO CHAMORRO LEYVA |
29:38 |
4:30 |
4:45 |
5:01 |
5:07 |
5:08 |
5:09 |
HABITUS |
72 |
52 |
2 |
XEVI COBOS RINCON |
29:51 |
5:01 |
4:47 |
5:00 |
5:05 |
5:03 |
4:58 |
TOP HATS |
73 |
58 |
1 |
XAVI FERNANDEZ MEDIALDEA |
29:52 |
4:49 |
4:57 |
5:03 |
5:03 |
5:01 |
5:01 |
LOS GORRILLAS |
74 |
71 |
1 |
ROMAN MILLAN AGUDO |
29:52 |
4:50 |
4:57 |
5:01 |
5:05 |
5:00 |
5:01 |
BIGTHREE LLUISOS |
75 |
79 |
1 |
Carlos Turmo Moreno |
29:53 |
4:24 |
4:51 |
5:05 |
5:11 |
5:14 |
5:10 |
C.E.PICORNELL B |
76 |
65 |
2 |
Albert Casas Calabres |
29:54 |
5:02 |
4:51 |
5:00 |
5:02 |
5:10 |
4:50 |
C.E.PICORNELL C |
77 |
67 |
3 |
Jorge Luján Sánchez |
29:57 |
5:06 |
4:56 |
4:58 |
5:01 |
5:02 |
4:57 |
SEDENTARIS D |
78 |
71 |
2 |
ERNESTO FLETAS PABLOS |
30:01 |
4:52 |
4:56 |
5:04 |
5:02 |
5:00 |
5:08 |
BIGTHREE LLUISOS |
79 |
29 |
2 |
ENCARNA GARCIA RUS |
30:02 |
5:08 |
5:03 |
5:02 |
5:01 |
5:00 |
4:49 |
SPORT CANET B MIXTE |
80 |
58 |
2 |
ALEX PEREIRA MACHUCA |
30:08 |
4:54 |
4:56 |
5:04 |
5:07 |
5:11 |
5:00 |
LOS GORRILLAS |
81 |
77 |
1 |
DAVID PERELLO MIRES |
30:09 |
4:48 |
4:53 |
5:07 |
5:12 |
5:10 |
5:01 |
TRI MACHINES 1 |
82 |
52 |
3 |
OSCAR SAULEDA TORRENT |
30:13 |
5:01 |
5:00 |
5:03 |
5:10 |
5:07 |
4:54 |
TOP HATS |
83 |
70 |
2 |
TONI CARMONA GALINDO |
30:14 |
5:05 |
4:54 |
5:02 |
5:07 |
5:09 |
4:59 |
PATRULLA CANINA |
84 |
74 |
3 |
EDGAR ESPINOZA ZAVALETA |
30:15 |
5:05 |
5:00 |
5:06 |
5:09 |
5:04 |
4:53 |
BCTEAM6 |
85 |
44 |
3 |
ALEX RIBERA CORTES |
30:24 |
4:51 |
4:49 |
5:05 |
5:15 |
5:21 |
5:06 |
BRAUS CORREDORS B |
86 |
56 |
1 |
DANIEL BUISAN FARIZO |
30:27 |
4:33 |
4:49 |
5:05 |
5:21 |
5:38 |
5:04 |
PANTERES GROGUES 1 |
87 |
37 |
1 |
ROGER ZURITA LOPEZ |
30:28 |
4:51 |
5:03 |
5:10 |
5:12 |
5:12 |
5:03 |
BCTEAM2 |
88 |
47 |
3 |
CARLES ABRIL ABAJO |
30:36 |
5:10 |
4:56 |
5:04 |
5:06 |
5:15 |
5:09 |
BOYS ON WHEELS |
89 |
69 |
1 |
BENJAMIN MALLO MOLINA |
30:40 |
5:00 |
4:56 |
5:13 |
5:19 |
5:20 |
4:54 |
TOLOKO |
90 |
67 |
1 |
JOAN ALTAMIRANO FABREGUES |
30:42 |
4:47 |
4:58 |
5:08 |
5:16 |
5:22 |
5:14 |
SEDENTARIS D |
91 |
90 |
3 |
FRANCISCO MOLINA |
30:43 |
5:22 |
5:00 |
5:02 |
5:08 |
5:10 |
5:03 |
LOS VIEJOS ROQUEROS |
92 |
48 |
1 |
EDUARDO TRAVER |
30:46 |
4:38 |
4:57 |
5:11 |
5:12 |
5:31 |
5:18 |
PANTERES GROGUES 5 |
93 |
49 |
3 |
IVAN LOZANO CAMPOS |
30:53 |
5:01 |
5:01 |
5:12 |
5:14 |
5:16 |
5:11 |
BCTEAM4 |
94 |
69 |
2 |
ORIOL BERENGUERES LLORDES |
30:54 |
4:58 |
4:59 |
5:17 |
5:15 |
5:24 |
5:04 |
TOLOKO |
95 |
26 |
1 |
Juan Jose Gonza Sembaña |
30:55 |
4:48 |
5:04 |
5:17 |
5:20 |
5:21 |
5:07 |
FACTOR RUNNERS ECUADOR |
96 |
24 |
2 |
Sonia Gallego Espinosa |
30:59 |
5:30 |
5:00 |
5:05 |
5:09 |
5:13 |
5:04 |
BARBERA RUNNERS |
97 |
49 |
1 |
KARLOS ARROYO |
31:05 |
5:01 |
5:06 |
5:18 |
5:20 |
5:19 |
5:04 |
BCTEAM4 |
98 |
74 |
1 |
VICTOR DELGADO ARAGONESES |
31:06 |
5:01 |
5:14 |
5:16 |
5:15 |
5:19 |
5:04 |
BCTEAM6 |
99 |
90 |
1 |
ANTONI POLO |
31:10 |
4:54 |
5:07 |
5:15 |
5:20 |
5:24 |
5:12 |
LOS VIEJOS ROQUEROS |
100 |
29 |
3 |
SALVADOR ARRABAL ARRABAL |
31:10 |
5:11 |
5:03 |
5:06 |
5:09 |
5:19 |
5:24 |
SPORT CANET B MIXTE |
101 |
50 |
1 |
QUIM PONSA HERRERA |
31:13 |
4:49 |
4:58 |
5:14 |
5:25 |
5:33 |
5:16 |
DADDY RUNNERS |
102 |
66 |
3 |
Ramon Torrents Panés |
31:18 |
5:11 |
5:16 |
5:17 |
5:18 |
5:21 |
4:57 |
RUNNERS OVER 40 |
103 |
50 |
3 |
GERARD POCH SIQUIER |
31:18 |
4:50 |
5:06 |
5:18 |
5:29 |
5:31 |
5:07 |
DADDY RUNNERS |
104 |
74 |
2 |
JESUS GARCIA ANTA |
31:19 |
5:14 |
5:12 |
5:11 |
5:09 |
5:23 |
5:12 |
BCTEAM6 |
105 |
11 |
1 |
SALVA VIÑAS SERRA |
31:22 |
4:49 |
5:11 |
5:16 |
5:22 |
5:26 |
5:20 |
MAIMAKANSU MIXTE |
106 |
51 |
2 |
RAFA PEREZ CABALLERO |
31:33 |
5:01 |
4:59 |
5:22 |
5:26 |
5:29 |
5:17 |
RIERETA |
107 |
87 |
1 |
Ramon Gabara Garcia |
31:33 |
4:46 |
5:12 |
5:22 |
5:25 |
5:28 |
5:22 |
CORREDORS.CAT 60 |
108 |
26 |
3 |
Segundo Sergio Perugachi |
31:34 |
5:01 |
5:10 |
5:19 |
5:26 |
5:33 |
5:07 |
FACTOR RUNNERS ECUADOR |
109 |
90 |
2 |
JORDI VILLALBA VERA |
31:34 |
5:09 |
5:16 |
5:09 |
5:19 |
5:25 |
5:18 |
LOS VIEJOS ROQUEROS |
110 |
5 |
3 |
Eva Roca Garcia |
31:42 |
5:05 |
5:08 |
5:18 |
5:25 |
5:27 |
5:22 |
SEDENTARIS B |
111 |
40 |
3 |
ROGER SINGLETON ESCOFET |
31:51 |
5:18 |
5:08 |
5:16 |
5:20 |
5:24 |
5:28 |
PANTERES GROGUES 2 |
112 |
64 |
1 |
ANTONIO ROSAL RODRIGUEZ |
31:53 |
5:13 |
5:06 |
5:10 |
5:22 |
5:34 |
5:30 |
THE DESCARTED |
113 |
22 |
1 |
ISMAEL MARTINEZ GUERRERO |
31:53 |
5:13 |
5:07 |
5:10 |
5:21 |
5:35 |
5:29 |
LLUISOS TAIGERS |
114 |
1 |
3 |
MARIA MAS BERMEJO |
31:56 |
5:09 |
5:13 |
5:18 |
5:15 |
5:30 |
5:33 |
PA AMB TOMAQUET |
115 |
51 |
1 |
OSCAR SANCHEZ ALFARO |
31:58 |
5:01 |
5:01 |
5:13 |
5:26 |
5:35 |
5:44 |
RIERETA |
116 |
48 |
2 |
DANIEL JIMENEZ MONTEJO |
32:02 |
5:09 |
5:16 |
5:20 |
5:26 |
5:27 |
5:27 |
PANTERES GROGUES 5 |
117 |
91 |
3 |
Josep Maso Tarres |
32:05 |
5:14 |
5:06 |
5:18 |
5:30 |
5:35 |
5:24 |
C.A.LLORET LA SELVA |
118 |
66 |
1 |
Albert Duran Grau |
32:06 |
4:49 |
5:02 |
5:18 |
5:34 |
5:37 |
5:47 |
RUNNERS OVER 40 |
119 |
17 |
1 |
JOSE LUIS RUIZ DOMINGUEZ |
32:07 |
5:01 |
4:59 |
5:12 |
5:23 |
5:46 |
5:48 |
LA COPA |
120 |
18 |
3 |
CLARA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ |
32:13 |
4:57 |
5:04 |
5:12 |
5:06 |
6:15 |
5:41 |
KALANDRAKAS |
121 |
52 |
1 |
PEDRO MILLAN AGUDO |
32:13 |
5:14 |
5:06 |
5:18 |
5:32 |
5:38 |
5:28 |
TOP HATS |
122 |
65 |
1 |
Joan Papaseit Moreno |
32:15 |
5:09 |
5:14 |
5:27 |
5:29 |
5:29 |
5:29 |
C.E.PICORNELL C |
123 |
87 |
2 |
Eusebio Agustin Lopez |
32:16 |
5:17 |
5:09 |
5:25 |
5:29 |
5:39 |
5:20 |
CORREDORS.CAT 60 |
124 |
32 |
3 |
MARC NIETO BELTRAN |
32:28 |
5:07 |
5:03 |
5:29 |
5:41 |
5:40 |
5:32 |
SPORT CANET 1 |
125 |
5 |
1 |
Eulalia Alonso Carbonell |
32:31 |
5:14 |
5:26 |
5:26 |
5:26 |
5:33 |
5:29 |
SEDENTARIS B |
126 |
9 |
2 |
Gemma Herrera Pujol |
32:37 |
5:16 |
5:20 |
5:30 |
5:31 |
5:32 |
5:30 |
SEDENTARIS E |
127 |
43 |
2 |
Jordi Calvo Cervera |
32:41 |
5:43 |
5:26 |
5:31 |
5:26 |
5:25 |
5:12 |
TANQUESMONTORNES |
128 |
5 |
2 |
Mari Carmen López Cáceres |
32:48 |
5:18 |
5:22 |
5:26 |
5:28 |
5:38 |
5:38 |
SEDENTARIS B |
129 |
22 |
3 |
TONI PERONA ROBLES |
32:49 |
5:24 |
5:21 |
5:30 |
5:37 |
5:37 |
5:23 |
LLUISOS TAIGERS |
130 |
63 |
1 |
JUAN MANUEL SANTIAGO BELLIDO |
32:51 |
5:17 |
5:32 |
5:33 |
5:32 |
5:32 |
5:27 |
TRI MACHINES 2 |
131 |
87 |
3 |
José Ramon Martinez Diaz |
32:57 |
5:28 |
5:26 |
5:28 |
5:31 |
5:38 |
5:28 |
CORREDORS.CAT 60 |
132 |
80 |
1 |
FERRAN MAS FABA |
33:03 |
4:45 |
5:08 |
5:32 |
5:44 |
5:55 |
6:01 |
MAIMAKANSU 2 |
133 |
43 |
3 |
LUIS BARONA CASANOVA |
33:06 |
4:38 |
5:26 |
5:48 |
5:50 |
5:52 |
5:33 |
TANQUESMONTORNES |
134 |
55 |
2 |
LLUIS BORREL BRACHS |
33:15 |
5:03 |
5:41 |
5:42 |
5:48 |
5:40 |
5:23 |
IN OMNIA PARATUS |
135 |
14 |
2 |
Cristina Bernabé Pena |
33:19 |
5:37 |
5:30 |
5:25 |
5:37 |
5:40 |
5:32 |
FILSA TEAM |
136 |
41 |
3 |
IVAN SOLDEVILA SANTOS |
33:26 |
5:14 |
5:26 |
5:41 |
5:47 |
5:46 |
5:33 |
BREDA TRAIL |
137 |
16 |
3 |
RUBEN ORTEGA JIMENEZ |
33:27 |
5:31 |
5:32 |
5:42 |
5:43 |
5:46 |
5:14 |
ORTJIM SIBLINGS |
138 |
64 |
3 |
SERGIO FERNANDEZ MORATALLA |
33:29 |
5:21 |
5:21 |
5:27 |
5:44 |
5:53 |
5:45 |
THE DESCARTED |
139 |
68 |
3 |
TONI POUS SOLE |
33:29 |
5:14 |
5:18 |
5:46 |
5:46 |
5:53 |
5:35 |
TOTS SOM POUS |
140 |
86 |
3 |
OSCAR RUIZ-RUANO ALCALDE |
33:32 |
5:34 |
5:40 |
5:44 |
5:47 |
5:29 |
5:21 |
RUNNING LLUISOS |
141 |
68 |
1 |
LLUIS POUS SALTOR |
33:36 |
5:30 |
5:33 |
5:34 |
5:39 |
5:41 |
5:41 |
TOTS SOM POUS |
142 |
92 |
3 |
FRANCESC CABOT SATO |
33:37 |
5:33 |
5:21 |
5:27 |
5:41 |
5:52 |
5:45 |
CE DIANA |
143 |
2 |
1 |
Ona Badia |
33:38 |
5:16 |
5:35 |
5:38 |
5:44 |
5:52 |
5:35 |
3W |
144 |
64 |
2 |
SALAH BENYAZID |
33:38 |
5:35 |
5:29 |
5:33 |
5:40 |
5:49 |
5:35 |
THE DESCARTED |
145 |
75 |
1 |
POL ROMANO DE EGEA |
33:42 |
5:14 |
5:29 |
5:39 |
5:52 |
5:52 |
5:40 |
LLUISOS POL TEAM |
146 |
9 |
3 |
Linda Arnott |
33:44 |
6:05 |
5:25 |
5:31 |
5:32 |
5:41 |
5:32 |
SEDENTARIS E |
147 |
88 |
1 |
RAFAEL GARCIA NUÑEZ |
33:48 |
5:07 |
5:32 |
5:41 |
5:48 |
5:52 |
5:50 |
TRIO JAS SABADELL |
148 |
75 |
3 |
JOSE CASAS PORRAS |
33:51 |
5:47 |
5:39 |
5:41 |
5:39 |
5:42 |
5:25 |
LLUISOS POL TEAM |
149 |
76 |
1 |
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ RODRIGO |
33:57 |
4:52 |
5:21 |
5:58 |
5:57 |
6:03 |
5:49 |
SAPERDUTUNNEN |
150 |
8 |
3 |
EVA RIERA RUEDA |
33:58 |
5:28 |
5:36 |
5:46 |
5:47 |
5:53 |
5:30 |
LLUISETAS 1 |
151 |
85 |
1 |
JOSE ANTONIO PADILLA MATAS |
34:00 |
5:16 |
5:25 |
5:39 |
5:50 |
5:46 |
6:07 |
MAIMAKANSU 1 |
152 |
46 |
3 |
FRANÇOIS CASANOVA |
34:04 |
5:46 |
5:34 |
5:45 |
5:41 |
5:52 |
5:27 |
PANTERES GROGUES 3 |
153 |
36 |
2 |
MARC CASTILLA |
34:04 |
5:46 |
5:28 |
5:44 |
5:51 |
5:44 |
5:34 |
FOLLOW THE LIDER |
154 |
88 |
3 |
JOSEP MARIA CANO PEREZ |
34:05 |
5:42 |
5:40 |
5:44 |
5:37 |
5:54 |
5:29 |
TRIO JAS SABADELL |
155 |
20 |
2 |
GUILLEM GUERRERO |
34:07 |
5:38 |
5:35 |
5:40 |
5:47 |
5:52 |
5:36 |
MINIONS RUNNERS |
156 |
3 |
3 |
Inés Ferrón Martínez |
34:10 |
5:25 |
5:36 |
5:52 |
5:52 |
5:58 |
5:29 |
THE JABATAS |
157 |
47 |
2 |
GABI CALVILLO CASTRO |
34:13 |
5:34 |
5:33 |
5:45 |
5:48 |
5:53 |
5:40 |
BOYS ON WHEELS |
158 |
10 |
1 |
DOLORS RUIZ POZA |
34:17 |
5:37 |
5:38 |
5:43 |
5:49 |
5:49 |
5:44 |
LLUISETAS 3 |
159 |
2 |
3 |
Gemma Badia Prat |
34:18 |
5:26 |
5:40 |
5:52 |
5:55 |
5:54 |
5:32 |
3W |
160 |
2 |
2 |
Emma Pons I Serra |
34:25 |
5:18 |
5:31 |
5:47 |
5:58 |
6:03 |
5:50 |
3W |
161 |
83 |
1 |
JOAN CARLES MORENO VICENTE |
34:38 |
5:49 |
5:52 |
5:52 |
5:49 |
5:40 |
5:38 |
BRAUS CORREDORS A |
162 |
8 |
1 |
ANA ESTHER FIDALGO ALVAREZ |
34:43 |
5:38 |
5:38 |
5:44 |
5:53 |
5:56 |
5:56 |
LLUISETAS 1 |
163 |
46 |
2 |
DAVID HURTADO ISALT |
34:48 |
5:14 |
5:34 |
5:49 |
5:59 |
6:13 |
6:02 |
PANTERES GROGUES 3 |
164 |
75 |
2 |
JOSE LUIS MARTIN LOPEZ |
34:54 |
5:44 |
5:33 |
5:47 |
5:57 |
6:05 |
5:51 |
LLUISOS POL TEAM |
165 |
57 |
1 |
LUCAS FERNANDEZ LALANNE |
34:59 |
5:32 |
6:01 |
5:58 |
5:52 |
5:59 |
5:40 |
PANTERES GROGUES 4 |
166 |
7 |
3 |
IRENE VIVES ARMENGOL |
35:00 |
5:47 |
5:41 |
5:56 |
6:01 |
5:55 |
5:41 |
MAIMAKANSU F |
167 |
7 |
1 |
SUSI MACIA CAÑETE |
35:01 |
5:33 |
5:45 |
5:48 |
5:54 |
5:59 |
6:05 |
MAIMAKANSU F |
168 |
91 |
2 |
Isidre Moragas Recasens |
35:05 |
5:50 |
5:33 |
5:53 |
5:59 |
5:56 |
5:56 |
C.A.LLORET LA SELVA |
169 |
84 |
2 |
JOSEP BUNDO GELADA |
35:05 |
5:48 |
5:37 |
5:47 |
5:48 |
6:04 |
6:03 |
ATLETISME ANGLES |
170 |
25 |
2 |
Andreu Ballbe Garcia |
35:05 |
5:44 |
5:33 |
5:46 |
6:00 |
6:07 |
5:58 |
WATERLOO |
171 |
46 |
1 |
GUSTAVO MAZZEI |
35:08 |
5:16 |
5:40 |
5:59 |
6:12 |
6:17 |
5:46 |
PANTERES GROGUES 3 |
172 |
88 |
2 |
ANTONI TRAVER SEGARRA |
35:09 |
6:05 |
5:42 |
5:52 |
6:03 |
6:00 |
5:28 |
TRIO JAS SABADELL |
173 |
76 |
3 |
MIGUEL NEVADO CERDEIRA |
35:13 |
6:06 |
5:39 |
5:41 |
5:59 |
5:51 |
5:58 |
SAPERDUTUNNEN |
174 |
82 |
2 |
AGUSTI MOTA PANES |
35:19 |
5:35 |
5:24 |
5:45 |
6:02 |
6:07 |
6:29 |
MAIMAKANSU PIRATES |
175 |
82 |
3 |
PACO ORTEGA |
35:33 |
5:53 |
5:47 |
5:58 |
6:05 |
6:05 |
5:47 |
MAIMAKANSU PIRATES |
176 |
3 |
2 |
Sílvia Alvarez Navarro |
35:38 |
5:24 |
5:39 |
5:57 |
6:09 |
6:15 |
6:17 |
THE JABATAS |
177 |
6 |
3 |
MERITXELL SALVADOR LLADO |
35:44 |
5:56 |
5:57 |
5:57 |
5:54 |
6:09 |
5:53 |
LLUISETAS 2 |
178 |
86 |
2 |
ALBERT ARTIGAS LLORET |
35:45 |
6:07 |
6:06 |
6:07 |
6:03 |
5:57 |
5:28 |
RUNNING LLUISOS |
179 |
36 |
3 |
ERIC ANDRES |
35:47 |
5:42 |
5:37 |
6:00 |
6:03 |
6:11 |
6:15 |
FOLLOW THE LIDER |
180 |
25 |
3 |
Isabel Abril Centeno |
35:50 |
5:58 |
5:57 |
6:00 |
6:01 |
6:01 |
5:55 |
WATERLOO |
181 |
18 |
2 |
JUAN RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ |
35:52 |
6:11 |
5:58 |
6:45 |
6:13 |
5:49 |
4:59 |
KALANDRAKAS |
182 |
43 |
1 |
Borja Jover Pacheco |
36:03 |
5:10 |
5:41 |
6:14 |
6:23 |
6:25 |
6:13 |
TANQUESMONTORNES |
183 |
77 |
3 |
ANTONIO SERRANO MOYANO |
36:10 |
6:01 |
6:03 |
6:00 |
6:10 |
6:07 |
5:53 |
TRI MACHINES 1 |
184 |
19 |
3 |
Neli Krasimirova |
36:17 |
5:46 |
5:55 |
6:09 |
6:07 |
6:22 |
6:01 |
LOS DE SIEMPRE |
185 |
85 |
3 |
ENRIC PEREZ MUÑOZ |
36:17 |
6:00 |
6:06 |
6:08 |
6:22 |
6:01 |
5:44 |
MAIMAKANSU 1 |
186 |
66 |
2 |
Albert Verdugo Manils |
36:21 |
5:28 |
5:50 |
6:07 |
6:13 |
6:29 |
6:17 |
RUNNERS OVER 40 |
187 |
30 |
3 |
Mariona Bou Salazar |
36:21 |
6:17 |
5:53 |
6:00 |
6:04 |
5:59 |
6:10 |
SANT PAU |
188 |
63 |
3 |
ROBERTO PANTOJA GARCIA |
36:24 |
5:48 |
5:48 |
6:06 |
6:18 |
6:18 |
6:07 |
TRI MACHINES 2 |
189 |
17 |
3 |
ISAAC TREVIÑO CABOT |
36:24 |
5:48 |
5:55 |
6:18 |
6:03 |
6:04 |
6:19 |
LA COPA |
190 |
12 |
1 |
SERGI RUIZ VILA |
36:27 |
5:42 |
5:59 |
6:09 |
6:16 |
6:27 |
5:56 |
ELS AMICS RUNNERS DE LA JENN 2 |
191 |
7 |
2 |
ANNA GARCIA SOLE |
36:33 |
6:11 |
6:00 |
6:02 |
6:06 |
6:10 |
6:07 |
MAIMAKANSU F |
192 |
21 |
2 |
GERARD PANISELLO ESCRIG |
36:42 |
5:23 |
5:40 |
6:17 |
6:17 |
6:34 |
6:34 |
MAIMAKANSU ARGENTONA |
193 |
16 |
2 |
ANA ORTEGA JIMENEZ |
36:44 |
5:58 |
5:54 |
6:04 |
6:16 |
6:17 |
6:17 |
ORTJIM SIBLINGS |
194 |
57 |
2 |
ERNESTO FRAIRE JARAMILLO |
36:46 |
5:21 |
5:58 |
6:22 |
6:48 |
7:02 |
5:17 |
PANTERES GROGUES 4 |
195 |
17 |
2 |
ESTEFANIA AGUILAR RUBIO |
36:47 |
5:52 |
6:00 |
6:02 |
6:15 |
6:18 |
6:21 |
LA COPA |
196 |
39 |
2 |
DAVID GARCIA LLONCH |
36:48 |
5:35 |
5:46 |
6:05 |
6:23 |
6:29 |
6:33 |
ELS AMICS RUNNERS DE LA JENN 1 |
197 |
49 |
2 |
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ BASTIDA |
37:05 |
6:15 |
6:00 |
6:10 |
6:14 |
6:17 |
6:12 |
BCTEAM4 |
198 |
31 |
3 |
JUDIT TORRUELLA GUINART |
37:05 |
6:10 |
6:01 |
6:14 |
6:17 |
6:17 |
6:08 |
C.A.CARDEDEU |
199 |
16 |
1 |
IVAN ORTEGA JIMENEZ |
37:05 |
5:32 |
5:59 |
6:21 |
6:29 |
6:20 |
6:27 |
ORTJIM SIBLINGS |
200 |
68 |
2 |
TONI POUS SALTOR |
37:09 |
5:54 |
6:03 |
6:15 |
6:17 |
6:29 |
6:13 |
TOTS SOM POUS |
201 |
48 |
3 |
JORDI BERNAL FUENTES |
37:10 |
5:46 |
5:47 |
6:05 |
6:22 |
6:40 |
6:32 |
PANTERES GROGUES 5 |
202 |
21 |
3 |
MERITXELL PORTILLO ARAUJO |
37:13 |
6:27 |
6:11 |
6:06 |
6:06 |
6:12 |
6:13 |
MAIMAKANSU ARGENTONA |
203 |
44 |
2 |
VICTOR RIBERA CORTES |
37:15 |
6:14 |
5:53 |
6:06 |
6:21 |
6:27 |
6:17 |
BRAUS CORREDORS B |
204 |
81 |
3 |
Sergio Pastrana Luque |
37:19 |
6:04 |
6:05 |
6:17 |
6:18 |
6:21 |
6:15 |
RUNNING MEN |
205 |
27 |
2 |
ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ |
37:20 |
6:08 |
5:53 |
6:07 |
6:23 |
6:33 |
6:18 |
CHARANGAS TEAM |
206 |
40 |
2 |
MARCOS DAVIDBOZAREYES RAMIREZ |
37:20 |
5:31 |
6:02 |
6:22 |
6:26 |
6:30 |
6:31 |
PANTERES GROGUES 2 |
207 |
28 |
1 |
LUIS SAIZ |
37:22 |
5:55 |
6:03 |
6:15 |
6:22 |
6:25 |
6:25 |
THE TOP MINIONS |
208 |
84 |
3 |
SADURNI ROMERO PERALBO |
37:25 |
6:15 |
6:09 |
6:19 |
6:14 |
6:21 |
6:10 |
ATLETISME ANGLES |
209 |
83 |
2 |
SERGI COSIALS ALPUENTE |
37:27 |
6:17 |
6:23 |
6:22 |
6:15 |
6:16 |
5:57 |
BRAUS CORREDORS A |
210 |
6 |
1 |
INMA GOMEZ ESCOBEDO |
37:28 |
6:08 |
6:10 |
6:18 |
6:19 |
6:24 |
6:11 |
LLUISETAS 2 |
211 |
10 |
2 |
SILVIA MARTINEZ BENITO |
37:29 |
6:18 |
6:09 |
6:14 |
6:19 |
6:21 |
6:11 |
LLUISETAS 3 |
212 |
6 |
2 |
LAIA SALVADOR LLADO |
37:40 |
6:19 |
6:03 |
6:10 |
6:22 |
6:29 |
6:19 |
LLUISETAS 2 |
213 |
47 |
1 |
PERE GALCERAN FERNANDEZ |
37:44 |
5:09 |
5:50 |
7:36 |
6:20 |
6:29 |
6:23 |
BOYS ON WHEELS |
214 |
19 |
1 |
Iulia Grynevych |
37:54 |
6:02 |
6:17 |
6:26 |
6:24 |
6:29 |
6:18 |
LOS DE SIEMPRE |
215 |
8 |
2 |
XANTAL OLLER SOLER |
37:56 |
5:58 |
6:05 |
6:27 |
6:32 |
6:35 |
6:22 |
LLUISETAS 1 |
216 |
85 |
2 |
JOAN VALLBONA PEREZ |
38:00 |
6:03 |
6:19 |
6:22 |
6:22 |
6:17 |
6:40 |
MAIMAKANSU 1 |
217 |
39 |
1 |
MARC DURAN FERRAN |
38:00 |
5:38 |
5:56 |
6:22 |
6:45 |
6:51 |
6:30 |
ELS AMICS RUNNERS DE LA JENN 1 |
218 |
31 |
2 |
CURRO MANZANO TORRA |
38:14 |
6:21 |
6:25 |
6:23 |
6:24 |
6:27 |
6:17 |
C.A.CARDEDEU |
219 |
10 |
3 |
BEATRIZ DOMINGUEZ RUIZ |
39:05 |
6:28 |
6:24 |
6:31 |
6:35 |
6:37 |
6:31 |
LLUISETAS 3 |
220 |
27 |
1 |
SUSANA MOLINA FRIAS |
39:05 |
6:12 |
6:23 |
6:36 |
6:45 |
6:39 |
6:32 |
CHARANGAS TEAM |
221 |
31 |
1 |
DOLORS SALA LIGOÑA |
39:27 |
5:42 |
6:18 |
6:37 |
6:45 |
6:58 |
7:09 |
C.A.CARDEDEU |
222 |
22 |
2 |
MONTSE PRAT MONTENEGRO |
39:28 |
6:31 |
6:25 |
6:33 |
6:40 |
6:48 |
6:34 |
LLUISOS TAIGERS |
223 |
70 |
1 |
CARLOS MATAMOROS TUDELA |
39:31 |
5:54 |
6:29 |
6:42 |
6:56 |
6:51 |
6:42 |
PATRULLA CANINA |
224 |
36 |
1 |
FRANCESC ANDRES |
39:40 |
5:35 |
6:03 |
6:38 |
7:08 |
7:18 |
7:00 |
FOLLOW THE LIDER |
225 |
28 |
3 |
CRIS SAIZ |
39:46 |
6:24 |
6:10 |
6:28 |
6:53 |
7:10 |
6:42 |
THE TOP MINIONS |
226 |
63 |
2 |
ENRIQUE CAMPOS SANCHO |
39:47 |
6:36 |
6:35 |
6:51 |
6:46 |
6:46 |
6:15 |
TRI MACHINES 2 |
227 |
30 |
1 |
Juan Antonio Arroyo Diaz |
39:51 |
6:00 |
6:33 |
6:43 |
6:52 |
6:50 |
6:56 |
SANT PAU |
228 |
82 |
1 |
ALBERT ISIDRO LIRIA |
40:08 |
6:00 |
6:37 |
6:45 |
6:57 |
6:53 |
6:58 |
MAIMAKANSU PIRATES |
229 |
81 |
2 |
Lluís Juvinyà Carles |
40:13 |
6:18 |
6:39 |
6:50 |
6:53 |
6:57 |
6:39 |
RUNNING MEN |
230 |
76 |
2 |
GREGORIO FERNANDEZ RODRIGO |
40:18 |
6:06 |
6:45 |
6:48 |
6:53 |
6:59 |
6:50 |
SAPERDUTUNNEN |
231 |
28 |
2 |
RAMON SAIZ |
40:41 |
6:57 |
6:42 |
6:47 |
6:50 |
6:53 |
6:34 |
THE TOP MINIONS |
232 |
9 |
1 |
Rosa Garrido Vendtell |
40:45 |
6:14 |
6:37 |
6:49 |
7:03 |
7:10 |
6:54 |
SEDENTARIS E |
233 |
80 |
3 |
FRANCISCO FERRIOLS MARTINEZ |
41:17 |
6:56 |
6:43 |
6:51 |
6:58 |
7:03 |
6:50 |
MAIMAKANSU 2 |
234 |
4 |
1 |
ELISABET CORTES HIDALGO |
42:02 |
6:34 |
6:54 |
7:13 |
7:13 |
7:21 |
6:50 |
RUNNING FLOWERS |
235 |
4 |
2 |
YOLANDA RICO MADERA |
42:11 |
7:06 |
7:01 |
7:01 |
7:06 |
7:05 |
6:54 |
RUNNING FLOWERS |
236 |
27 |
3 |
ELENA BONILLA |
42:14 |
7:16 |
6:50 |
6:54 |
6:58 |
7:09 |
7:08 |
CHARANGAS TEAM |
237 |
20 |
3 |
RAQUEL BORRAS |
42:37 |
6:49 |
6:52 |
7:04 |
7:12 |
7:22 |
7:21 |
MINIONS RUNNERS |
238 |
1 |
1 |
PAULA MORENO JURADO |
42:46 |
6:08 |
6:25 |
6:53 |
7:39 |
7:43 |
7:59 |
PA AMB TOMAQUET |
239 |
11 |
2 |
JOANA QUEROL CARBONELL |
42:47 |
6:35 |
6:33 |
7:07 |
7:50 |
7:58 |
6:47 |
MAIMAKANSU MIXTE |
240 |
80 |
2 |
CANDIDO FERREIRO LEGIDE |
43:15 |
7:12 |
6:42 |
6:44 |
7:44 |
7:42 |
7:14 |
MAIMAKANSU 2 |
241 |
81 |
1 |
Gabriel Rodríguez López |
43:17 |
6:23 |
6:59 |
7:13 |
7:30 |
7:39 |
7:35 |
RUNNING MEN |
242 |
12 |
3 |
JENN CASADO |
43:18 |
7:19 |
7:33 |
7:54 |
8:03 |
7:12 |
5:20 |
ELS AMICS RUNNERS DE LA JENN 2 |
243 |
4 |
3 |
LIDIA SANCHEZ GASCON |
43:33 |
7:13 |
7:21 |
7:14 |
7:26 |
7:19 |
7:02 |
RUNNING FLOWERS |
244 |
39 |
3 |
ALBERT CANALEJO |
43:48 |
6:03 |
7:08 |
7:50 |
7:30 |
7:41 |
7:38 |
ELS AMICS RUNNERS DE LA JENN 1 |
245 |
12 |
2 |
ENRIC MARTINEZ |
44:02 |
6:18 |
6:41 |
10:07 |
6:18 |
7:22 |
7:18 |
ELS AMICS RUNNERS DE LA JENN 2 |
246 |
20 |
1 |
MARTI MASVIDAL |
44:47 |
6:10 |
6:53 |
7:30 |
7:45 |
8:14 |
8:17 |
MINIONS RUNNERS |
247 |
30 |
2 |
Ignasi Bou Salazar |
44:48 |
7:38 |
7:23 |
7:21 |
7:22 |
7:38 |
7:29 |
SANT PAU |
248 |
92 |
1 |
MARIA VILA GENIS |
46:01 |
6:52 |
7:30 |
7:44 |
7:49 |
8:07 |
8:01 |
CE DIANA |
249 |
83 |
3 |
TONI PICALMAL ARGILAGA |
48:24 |
7:24 |
7:45 |
7:56 |
8:26 |
8:34 |
8:21 |
BRAUS CORREDORS A |
250 |
92 |
2 |
NURIA CASINALLIS |
48:46 |
7:29 |
8:02 |
8:10 |
8:22 |
8:19 |
8:26 |
CE DIANA |
251 |
44 |
1 |
ALBERT SERLAVOS TERRATS |
50:03 |
8:09 |
8:30 |
8:33 |
8:27 |
8:28 |
7:59 |
BRAUS CORREDORS B |
252 |
86 |
1 |
PERE-JOAN TORRES PONS |
50:45 |
13:53 |
7:22 |
7:27 |
7:39 |
7:26 |
7:00 |
RUNNING LLUISOS |
253 |
15 |
1 |
ALBERTO LACASA SANTAOLARIA |
51:43 |
5:15 |
6:13 |
6:33 |
6:41 |
6:49 |
20:15 |
BCTEAM3 |
254 |
35 |
1 |
Jose Luis Lorca Sánchez |
1:27:02 |
1:03:07 |
4:43 |
4:50 |
4:54 |
4:53 |
4:38 |
LOS PEAKY RUNNERS |
|
|