|
|
Nr |
ordre |
dorsal |
relleu |
volta |
Expr1004 |
Equip |
Volta |
TempsRelleu |
1 |
1 |
62 |
1 |
6 |
ALEIX AZNAR BAIDES |
G.A.LLUISOS SUB 60 |
3:46.5 |
23:10 |
2 |
2 |
62 |
1 |
1 |
ALEIX AZNAR BAIDES |
G.A.LLUISOS SUB 60 |
3:47.4 |
23:10 |
3 |
1 |
25 |
1 |
1 |
JUAN MIGUEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ |
THE WALKERS MOLLET/CANOVELLES |
3:47.7 |
24:00 |
4 |
1 |
36 |
1 |
1 |
VICTOR CENTENO ABRIL |
CRISPETES BOYE |
3:48.0 |
23:48 |
5 |
1 |
18 |
1 |
1 |
CHRISTIAN PLAZA CARMENA |
LOS VELOCIRAPTORS |
3:50.0 |
24:08 |
6 |
1 |
23 |
1 |
1 |
SERGI ARIACA CAMPANY |
SUDAMÉRICA.CAT EQUIPO 1 |
3:51.3 |
24:47 |
7 |
1 |
22 |
1 |
1 |
ALEJANDRO GIRAL AGUILAR |
SEDENTARIS D |
3:51.7 |
25:56 |
8 |
1 |
20 |
1 |
1 |
CRISTIAN GARCÍA DOBÓN |
MOLLET RUNNERS |
3:52.0 |
25:43 |
9 |
3 |
62 |
1 |
3 |
ALEIX AZNAR BAIDES |
G.A.LLUISOS SUB 60 |
3:52.1 |
23:10 |
10 |
1 |
24 |
1 |
1 |
ARNALDO BANDEIRA DE SOUZA |
SUDAMÉRICA.CAT EQUIPO 2 |
3:52.3 |
26:17 |
11 |
1 |
62 |
3 |
2 |
ISMAEL ADJAR NAIJAOUI |
G.A.LLUISOS SUB 60 |
3:53.0 |
24:13 |
12 |
1 |
50 |
1 |
1 |
DANIEL FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ |
SEDENTARIS B |
3:55.1 |
25:59 |
13 |
1 |
25 |
2 |
2 |
CARLOS DIAZ SANCHEZ |
THE WALKERS MOLLET/CANOVELLES |
3:55.3 |
24:55 |
14 |
2 |
25 |
1 |
2 |
JUAN MIGUEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ |
THE WALKERS MOLLET/CANOVELLES |
3:55.7 |
24:00 |
15 |
1 |
25 |
3 |
6 |
ALFRED RODRIGUEZ |
THE WALKERS MOLLET/CANOVELLES |
3:55.7 |
24:14 |
16 |
2 |
36 |
1 |
2 |
VICTOR CENTENO ABRIL |
CRISPETES BOYE |
3:55.9 |
23:48 |
17 |
1 |
64 |
2 |
1 |
JAVI CASTRO |
GRUP CONSUM |
3:56.1 |
24:54 |
18 |
3 |
36 |
1 |
6 |
VICTOR CENTENO ABRIL |
CRISPETES BOYE |
3:57.0 |
23:48 |
19 |
2 |
18 |
1 |
2 |
CHRISTIAN PLAZA CARMENA |
LOS VELOCIRAPTORS |
3:57.5 |
24:08 |
20 |
1 |
40 |
3 |
1 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MOLINA PORCEL |
LLUISOS 3 |
3:57.9 |
24:57 |
21 |
3 |
25 |
1 |
3 |
JUAN MIGUEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ |
THE WALKERS MOLLET/CANOVELLES |
3:58.3 |
24:00 |
22 |
2 |
25 |
3 |
2 |
ALFRED RODRIGUEZ |
THE WALKERS MOLLET/CANOVELLES |
3:59.4 |
24:14 |
23 |
2 |
62 |
3 |
6 |
ISMAEL ADJAR NAIJAOUI |
G.A.LLUISOS SUB 60 |
4:00.1 |
24:13 |
24 |
2 |
25 |
2 |
1 |
CARLOS DIAZ SANCHEZ |
THE WALKERS MOLLET/CANOVELLES |
4:01.1 |
24:55 |
25 |
1 |
73 |
3 |
6 |
RAUL BOLA SAMPOL |
MEDI-TAQUIÓ |
4:01.1 |
25:01 |
26 |
3 |
62 |
3 |
4 |
ISMAEL ADJAR NAIJAOUI |
G.A.LLUISOS SUB 60 |
4:01.6 |
24:13 |
27 |
1 |
66 |
3 |
6 |
ABDELHAMED EL HARRAK TARFI |
LLUISOS 1 |
4:01.7 |
24:42 |
28 |
2 |
73 |
3 |
1 |
RAUL BOLA SAMPOL |
MEDI-TAQUIÓ |
4:02.3 |
25:01 |
29 |
1 |
48 |
3 |
6 |
CARLOS CASTILLO |
RUNNERS SANT ADRIÀ |
4:02.7 |
24:59 |
30 |
2 |
23 |
1 |
2 |
SERGI ARIACA CAMPANY |
SUDAMÉRICA.CAT EQUIPO 1 |
4:03.3 |
24:47 |
31 |
1 |
22 |
3 |
1 |
ERNEST SANS |
SEDENTARIS D |
4:03.4 |
25:01 |
32 |
2 |
40 |
3 |
2 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MOLINA PORCEL |
LLUISOS 3 |
4:03.8 |
24:57 |
33 |
3 |
18 |
1 |
3 |
CHRISTIAN PLAZA CARMENA |
LOS VELOCIRAPTORS |
4:04.6 |
24:08 |
34 |
3 |
25 |
3 |
1 |
ALFRED RODRIGUEZ |
THE WALKERS MOLLET/CANOVELLES |
4:04.6 |
24:14 |
35 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
JOSE ARANDA ROMERO |
C.E.PICORNELL 2 |
4:05.0 |
25:36 |
36 |
2 |
20 |
1 |
2 |
CRISTIAN GARCÍA DOBÓN |
MOLLET RUNNERS |
4:05.1 |
25:43 |
37 |
3 |
23 |
1 |
3 |
SERGI ARIACA CAMPANY |
SUDAMÉRICA.CAT EQUIPO 1 |
4:05.7 |
24:47 |
38 |
2 |
66 |
3 |
2 |
ABDELHAMED EL HARRAK TARFI |
LLUISOS 1 |
4:05.7 |
24:42 |
39 |
2 |
22 |
3 |
2 |
ERNEST SANS |
SEDENTARIS D |
4:05.9 |
25:01 |
40 |
1 |
23 |
2 |
1 |
CESAR CARDOZO DIAZ |
SUDAMÉRICA.CAT EQUIPO 1 |
4:06.1 |
26:21 |
41 |
1 |
64 |
1 |
1 |
URI BRUGUERA |
GRUP CONSUM |
4:06.4 |
25:37 |
42 |
2 |
22 |
1 |
2 |
ALEJANDRO GIRAL AGUILAR |
SEDENTARIS D |
4:06.7 |
25:56 |
43 |
1 |
31 |
3 |
1 |
ROBERTO BARCELLA |
C.E.PICORNELL MIXTO |
4:06.8 |
25:59 |
44 |
3 |
25 |
2 |
3 |
CARLOS DIAZ SANCHEZ |
THE WALKERS MOLLET/CANOVELLES |
4:06.9 |
24:55 |
45 |
2 |
64 |
2 |
2 |
JAVI CASTRO |
GRUP CONSUM |
4:07.0 |
24:54 |
46 |
3 |
73 |
3 |
2 |
RAUL BOLA SAMPOL |
MEDI-TAQUIÓ |
4:07.2 |
25:01 |
47 |
3 |
66 |
3 |
5 |
ABDELHAMED EL HARRAK TARFI |
LLUISOS 1 |
4:07.9 |
24:42 |
48 |
1 |
72 |
3 |
2 |
ZENO FAZIO ZALANYI |
MAIMAKANSU DEL TOT |
4:08.1 |
26:05 |
49 |
1 |
29 |
1 |
1 |
EULOGIO GARCIA BARRERO |
C.A.GRANOLLERS |
4:08.4 |
26:07 |
50 |
2 |
12 |
3 |
6 |
JOSE ARANDA ROMERO |
C.E.PICORNELL 2 |
4:08.9 |
25:36 |
51 |
2 |
48 |
3 |
1 |
CARLOS CASTILLO |
RUNNERS SANT ADRIÀ |
4:09.3 |
24:59 |
52 |
1 |
66 |
1 |
1 |
FERRAN REY RONCERO |
LLUISOS 1 |
4:10.3 |
26:06 |
53 |
1 |
40 |
1 |
1 |
SERGI RIERA DURAN |
LLUISOS 3 |
4:10.5 |
26:27 |
54 |
3 |
64 |
2 |
3 |
JAVI CASTRO |
GRUP CONSUM |
4:10.5 |
24:54 |
55 |
3 |
48 |
3 |
5 |
CARLOS CASTILLO |
RUNNERS SANT ADRIÀ |
4:10.6 |
24:59 |
56 |
1 |
73 |
1 |
1 |
SERGIO CABELLO GIMENEZ |
MEDI-TAQUIÓ |
4:10.8 |
26:44 |
57 |
1 |
29 |
3 |
2 |
XAVI ROCA GONZALEZ |
C.A.GRANOLLERS |
4:11.3 |
26:04 |
58 |
2 |
50 |
1 |
2 |
DANIEL FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ |
SEDENTARIS B |
4:11.7 |
25:59 |
59 |
3 |
40 |
3 |
6 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MOLINA PORCEL |
LLUISOS 3 |
4:11.9 |
24:57 |
60 |
3 |
22 |
3 |
4 |
ERNEST SANS |
SEDENTARIS D |
4:11.9 |
25:01 |
61 |
2 |
64 |
1 |
6 |
URI BRUGUERA |
GRUP CONSUM |
4:12.4 |
25:37 |
62 |
2 |
72 |
3 |
1 |
ZENO FAZIO ZALANYI |
MAIMAKANSU DEL TOT |
4:12.8 |
26:05 |
63 |
3 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
JOSE ARANDA ROMERO |
C.E.PICORNELL 2 |
4:13.0 |
25:36 |
64 |
1 |
66 |
2 |
2 |
ALFRED REDRADO GIL |
LLUISOS 1 |
4:13.0 |
25:45 |
65 |
2 |
66 |
2 |
4 |
ALFRED REDRADO GIL |
LLUISOS 1 |
4:13.7 |
25:45 |
66 |
3 |
66 |
2 |
3 |
ALFRED REDRADO GIL |
LLUISOS 1 |
4:14.0 |
25:45 |
67 |
1 |
22 |
2 |
1 |
JORDI ARGENTI MORALI |
SEDENTARIS D |
4:14.0 |
26:03 |
68 |
1 |
50 |
3 |
2 |
ALEJANDRO VERA BAEZA |
SEDENTARIS B |
4:14.3 |
26:17 |
69 |
1 |
13 |
1 |
6 |
JOAN PAPASEIT MORENO |
C.E.PICORNELL 3 |
4:14.9 |
26:42 |
70 |
1 |
73 |
2 |
1 |
JORDI MANEU VICTORIA |
MEDI-TAQUIÓ |
4:15.0 |
26:22 |
71 |
2 |
31 |
3 |
2 |
ROBERTO BARCELLA |
C.E.PICORNELL MIXTO |
4:15.4 |
25:59 |
72 |
2 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
JOAN PAPASEIT MORENO |
C.E.PICORNELL 3 |
4:15.4 |
26:42 |
73 |
1 |
62 |
2 |
1 |
DAN NOA VIVES |
G.A.LLUISOS SUB 60 |
4:15.5 |
28:51 |
74 |
2 |
29 |
3 |
1 |
XAVI ROCA GONZALEZ |
C.A.GRANOLLERS |
4:15.8 |
26:04 |
75 |
3 |
64 |
1 |
2 |
URI BRUGUERA |
GRUP CONSUM |
4:15.9 |
25:37 |
76 |
2 |
66 |
1 |
6 |
FERRAN REY RONCERO |
LLUISOS 1 |
4:16.6 |
26:06 |
77 |
1 |
31 |
1 |
1 |
RAUL FERNANDEZ SILVA |
C.E.PICORNELL MIXTO |
4:16.6 |
27:23 |
78 |
3 |
72 |
3 |
6 |
ZENO FAZIO ZALANYI |
MAIMAKANSU DEL TOT |
4:17.0 |
26:05 |
79 |
1 |
18 |
3 |
6 |
JESÚS PÉREZ CEREZO |
LOS VELOCIRAPTORS |
4:17.4 |
26:16 |
80 |
2 |
22 |
2 |
6 |
JORDI ARGENTI MORALI |
SEDENTARIS D |
4:18.0 |
26:03 |
81 |
2 |
18 |
3 |
1 |
JESÚS PÉREZ CEREZO |
LOS VELOCIRAPTORS |
4:18.0 |
26:16 |
82 |
1 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
JAVIER JUS LOPEZ |
C.E.PICORNELL 2 |
4:18.0 |
26:36 |
83 |
1 |
64 |
3 |
6 |
SERGI COLMENAR |
GRUP CONSUM |
4:18.0 |
26:18 |
84 |
2 |
29 |
1 |
6 |
EULOGIO GARCIA BARRERO |
C.A.GRANOLLERS |
4:18.5 |
26:07 |
85 |
2 |
24 |
1 |
2 |
ARNALDO BANDEIRA DE SOUZA |
SUDAMÉRICA.CAT EQUIPO 2 |
4:18.6 |
26:17 |
86 |
3 |
18 |
3 |
2 |
JESÚS PÉREZ CEREZO |
LOS VELOCIRAPTORS |
4:19.0 |
26:16 |
87 |
1 |
23 |
3 |
1 |
MANUEL ARMANDO PEÑAFIEL REBUTT |
SUDAMÉRICA.CAT EQUIPO 1 |
4:19.4 |
26:43 |
88 |
2 |
23 |
3 |
2 |
MANUEL ARMANDO PEÑAFIEL REBUTT |
SUDAMÉRICA.CAT EQUIPO 1 |
4:19.6 |
26:43 |
89 |
1 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
JOSE ANTONIO DIEZ DE LOS RÍOS |
C.E.PICORNELL 2 |
4:19.6 |
26:48 |
90 |
3 |
31 |
3 |
6 |
ROBERTO BARCELLA |
C.E.PICORNELL MIXTO |
4:19.7 |
25:59 |
91 |
3 |
66 |
1 |
2 |
FERRAN REY RONCERO |
LLUISOS 1 |
4:20.2 |
26:06 |
92 |
2 |
64 |
3 |
5 |
SERGI COLMENAR |
GRUP CONSUM |
4:20.2 |
26:18 |
93 |
3 |
20 |
1 |
6 |
CRISTIAN GARCÍA DOBÓN |
MOLLET RUNNERS |
4:20.5 |
25:43 |
94 |
2 |
73 |
2 |
6 |
JORDI MANEU VICTORIA |
MEDI-TAQUIÓ |
4:20.5 |
26:22 |
95 |
2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
JAVIER JUS LOPEZ |
C.E.PICORNELL 2 |
4:20.5 |
26:36 |
96 |
1 |
76 |
1 |
1 |
JOAN MIQUEL RIERA CORT |
VAYA TELA TEAM |
4:20.6 |
27:53 |
97 |
3 |
22 |
2 |
2 |
JORDI ARGENTI MORALI |
SEDENTARIS D |
4:20.8 |
26:03 |
98 |
1 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
DAVID MARÍN BAYO |
MOLLET RUNNERS |
4:20.8 |
26:33 |
99 |
2 |
23 |
2 |
2 |
CESAR CARDOZO DIAZ |
SUDAMÉRICA.CAT EQUIPO 1 |
4:21.1 |
26:21 |
100 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
BEA CANTERO MORENO |
FEMENÍ CA MOLLET |
4:21.2 |
29:11 |
101 |
3 |
29 |
1 |
2 |
EULOGIO GARCIA BARRERO |
C.A.GRANOLLERS |
4:21.5 |
26:07 |
102 |
3 |
73 |
2 |
2 |
JORDI MANEU VICTORIA |
MEDI-TAQUIÓ |
4:21.5 |
26:22 |
103 |
2 |
20 |
2 |
3 |
DAVID MARÍN BAYO |
MOLLET RUNNERS |
4:21.5 |
26:33 |
104 |
1 |
46 |
1 |
1 |
JOSE RUIZ HINOJOSA |
MUEVETE POR LOS QUE NO PUEDEN |
4:21.8 |
27:21 |
105 |
3 |
20 |
2 |
6 |
DAVID MARÍN BAYO |
MOLLET RUNNERS |
4:22.0 |
26:33 |
106 |
2 |
40 |
1 |
2 |
SERGI RIERA DURAN |
LLUISOS 3 |
4:22.1 |
26:27 |
107 |
1 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
CÉSAR CONTRERAS |
K-MOKA |
4:22.4 |
28:01 |
108 |
2 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
JOSE ANTONIO DIEZ DE LOS RÍOS |
C.E.PICORNELL 2 |
4:22.5 |
26:48 |
109 |
1 |
42 |
1 |
1 |
JORDI MARTI PAÑELLA |
LLUISOS 5 |
4:22.6 |
27:38 |
110 |
3 |
64 |
3 |
1 |
SERGI COLMENAR |
GRUP CONSUM |
4:22.8 |
26:18 |
111 |
2 |
50 |
3 |
1 |
ALEJANDRO VERA BAEZA |
SEDENTARIS B |
4:22.9 |
26:17 |
112 |
2 |
73 |
1 |
6 |
SERGIO CABELLO GIMENEZ |
MEDI-TAQUIÓ |
4:23.7 |
26:44 |
113 |
3 |
73 |
1 |
2 |
SERGIO CABELLO GIMENEZ |
MEDI-TAQUIÓ |
4:23.7 |
26:44 |
114 |
1 |
70 |
2 |
6 |
DAVID MONTERO ALCANTARA |
MAIMAKANSU DAVID'S |
4:23.8 |
27:12 |
115 |
3 |
29 |
3 |
6 |
XAVI ROCA GONZALEZ |
C.A.GRANOLLERS |
4:23.9 |
26:04 |
116 |
3 |
50 |
1 |
3 |
DANIEL FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ |
SEDENTARIS B |
4:24.7 |
25:59 |
117 |
1 |
20 |
3 |
1 |
ARNAU ROS GÓMEZ |
MOLLET RUNNERS |
4:24.8 |
31:56 |
118 |
3 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
JAVIER JUS LOPEZ |
C.E.PICORNELL 2 |
4:25.2 |
26:36 |
119 |
1 |
40 |
2 |
1 |
NATALIA RODRIGUEZ GRAGERA |
LLUISOS 3 |
4:25.3 |
27:46 |
120 |
2 |
31 |
1 |
2 |
RAUL FERNANDEZ SILVA |
C.E.PICORNELL MIXTO |
4:25.4 |
27:23 |
121 |
1 |
43 |
1 |
1 |
ISMAEL MARTINEZ GUERRERO |
LLUISOS 6 |
4:25.4 |
28:29 |
122 |
1 |
58 |
1 |
1 |
ALEX ANDRES RIUS |
BUSCANDO A PBARD |
4:25.4 |
30:52 |
123 |
1 |
67 |
1 |
1 |
JUAN PEDRO SANZ COCA |
LLUISOS 2 |
4:25.5 |
27:52 |
124 |
3 |
50 |
3 |
6 |
ALEJANDRO VERA BAEZA |
SEDENTARIS B |
4:25.6 |
26:17 |
125 |
3 |
12 |
1 |
6 |
JOSE ANTONIO DIEZ DE LOS RÍOS |
C.E.PICORNELL 2 |
4:25.6 |
26:48 |
126 |
1 |
24 |
2 |
2 |
NICOLÁS SALCEDO |
SUDAMÉRICA.CAT EQUIPO 2 |
4:25.6 |
28:08 |
127 |
1 |
13 |
2 |
2 |
ALBERT CASAS CALABRES |
C.E.PICORNELL 3 |
4:25.6 |
27:30 |
128 |
3 |
22 |
1 |
3 |
ALEJANDRO GIRAL AGUILAR |
SEDENTARIS D |
4:25.9 |
25:56 |
129 |
3 |
24 |
1 |
6 |
ARNALDO BANDEIRA DE SOUZA |
SUDAMÉRICA.CAT EQUIPO 2 |
4:25.9 |
26:17 |
130 |
1 |
21 |
1 |
1 |
JAVIER BAZURTO ROMERO |
SEDENTARIS C |
4:26.1 |
29:38 |
131 |
3 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
JOAN PAPASEIT MORENO |
C.E.PICORNELL 3 |
4:26.4 |
26:42 |
132 |
3 |
40 |
1 |
3 |
SERGI RIERA DURAN |
LLUISOS 3 |
4:26.6 |
26:27 |
133 |
3 |
23 |
2 |
4 |
CESAR CARDOZO DIAZ |
SUDAMÉRICA.CAT EQUIPO 1 |
4:27.2 |
26:21 |
134 |
2 |
70 |
2 |
3 |
DAVID MONTERO ALCANTARA |
MAIMAKANSU DAVID'S |
4:27.2 |
27:12 |
135 |
2 |
62 |
2 |
2 |
DAN NOA VIVES |
G.A.LLUISOS SUB 60 |
4:27.7 |
28:51 |
136 |
2 |
46 |
1 |
6 |
JOSE RUIZ HINOJOSA |
MUEVETE POR LOS QUE NO PUEDEN |
4:28.0 |
27:21 |
137 |
3 |
70 |
2 |
4 |
DAVID MONTERO ALCANTARA |
MAIMAKANSU DAVID'S |
4:28.1 |
27:12 |
138 |
2 |
20 |
3 |
2 |
ARNAU ROS GÓMEZ |
MOLLET RUNNERS |
4:28.3 |
31:56 |
139 |
1 |
53 |
1 |
1 |
OSCAR PIQUERA NARANJO |
SIGUEME2 |
4:28.4 |
28:38 |
140 |
2 |
42 |
1 |
2 |
JORDI MARTI PAÑELLA |
LLUISOS 5 |
4:28.8 |
27:38 |
141 |
1 |
33 |
3 |
1 |
LUIS WASHINGTON TOAQUIZA CAIZA |
CELECCION DE ECUADOR |
4:29.0 |
27:39 |
142 |
1 |
48 |
2 |
2 |
DANI AMADÓ OLBA |
RUNNERS SANT ADRIÀ |
4:29.6 |
27:24 |
143 |
1 |
33 |
1 |
1 |
TOAPANTA SIZA GUADALUPE ALEXAN |
CELECCION DE ECUADOR |
4:30.0 |
29:05 |
144 |
2 |
48 |
2 |
1 |
DANI AMADÓ OLBA |
RUNNERS SANT ADRIÀ |
4:30.1 |
27:24 |
145 |
3 |
23 |
3 |
4 |
MANUEL ARMANDO PEÑAFIEL REBUTT |
SUDAMÉRICA.CAT EQUIPO 1 |
4:30.2 |
26:43 |
146 |
3 |
48 |
2 |
6 |
DANI AMADÓ OLBA |
RUNNERS SANT ADRIÀ |
4:30.3 |
27:24 |
147 |
2 |
76 |
1 |
2 |
JOAN MIQUEL RIERA CORT |
VAYA TELA TEAM |
4:31.1 |
27:53 |
148 |
2 |
43 |
1 |
2 |
ISMAEL MARTINEZ GUERRERO |
LLUISOS 6 |
4:31.3 |
28:29 |
149 |
2 |
67 |
1 |
2 |
JUAN PEDRO SANZ COCA |
LLUISOS 2 |
4:31.4 |
27:52 |
150 |
1 |
70 |
1 |
1 |
DAVID BARATO VALENZUELA |
MAIMAKANSU DAVID'S |
4:31.6 |
29:39 |
151 |
3 |
42 |
1 |
3 |
JORDI MARTI PAÑELLA |
LLUISOS 5 |
4:31.7 |
27:38 |
152 |
2 |
13 |
2 |
3 |
ALBERT CASAS CALABRES |
C.E.PICORNELL 3 |
4:31.7 |
27:30 |
153 |
2 |
33 |
3 |
2 |
LUIS WASHINGTON TOAQUIZA CAIZA |
CELECCION DE ECUADOR |
4:32.1 |
27:39 |
154 |
2 |
40 |
2 |
2 |
NATALIA RODRIGUEZ GRAGERA |
LLUISOS 3 |
4:32.4 |
27:46 |
155 |
3 |
31 |
1 |
3 |
RAUL FERNANDEZ SILVA |
C.E.PICORNELL MIXTO |
4:33.5 |
27:23 |
156 |
3 |
46 |
1 |
2 |
JOSE RUIZ HINOJOSA |
MUEVETE POR LOS QUE NO PUEDEN |
4:33.8 |
27:21 |
157 |
2 |
24 |
2 |
3 |
NICOLÁS SALCEDO |
SUDAMÉRICA.CAT EQUIPO 2 |
4:33.9 |
28:08 |
158 |
2 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
CÉSAR CONTRERAS |
K-MOKA |
4:34.1 |
28:01 |
159 |
3 |
24 |
2 |
1 |
NICOLÁS SALCEDO |
SUDAMÉRICA.CAT EQUIPO 2 |
4:34.7 |
28:08 |
160 |
1 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
ROGER TORRENT AHN |
C.E.PICORNELL 3 |
4:35.2 |
28:59 |
161 |
1 |
76 |
3 |
1 |
GERARD PANISELLO ESCRIG |
VAYA TELA TEAM |
4:35.2 |
31:42 |
162 |
1 |
71 |
1 |
1 |
SALVADOR VIÑAS SERRA |
MAIMAKANSU DE RES |
4:35.8 |
31:21 |
163 |
1 |
46 |
2 |
2 |
ANDREU PEREZ LOPEZ |
MUEVETE POR LOS QUE NO PUEDEN |
4:36.2 |
28:09 |
164 |
1 |
68 |
1 |
1 |
MARC MORAGAS GARCIA |
LLUISOS 7 |
4:36.8 |
29:55 |
165 |
1 |
41 |
1 |
1 |
BENJAMIN MALLO MOLINA |
LLUISOS 4 |
4:36.9 |
29:55 |
166 |
3 |
13 |
2 |
5 |
ALBERT CASAS CALABRES |
C.E.PICORNELL 3 |
4:36.9 |
27:30 |
167 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
BEA CANTERO MORENO |
FEMENÍ CA MOLLET |
4:37.0 |
29:11 |
168 |
1 |
21 |
3 |
2 |
JULIO CESAR HIDALGO |
SEDENTARIS C |
4:37.1 |
28:22 |
169 |
2 |
13 |
3 |
1 |
ROGER TORRENT AHN |
C.E.PICORNELL 3 |
4:37.1 |
28:59 |
170 |
3 |
67 |
1 |
3 |
JUAN PEDRO SANZ COCA |
LLUISOS 2 |
4:37.4 |
27:52 |
171 |
3 |
43 |
1 |
3 |
ISMAEL MARTINEZ GUERRERO |
LLUISOS 6 |
4:37.8 |
28:29 |
172 |
2 |
46 |
2 |
6 |
ANDREU PEREZ LOPEZ |
MUEVETE POR LOS QUE NO PUEDEN |
4:37.9 |
28:09 |
173 |
2 |
21 |
3 |
1 |
JULIO CESAR HIDALGO |
SEDENTARIS C |
4:38.2 |
28:22 |
174 |
3 |
46 |
2 |
1 |
ANDREU PEREZ LOPEZ |
MUEVETE POR LOS QUE NO PUEDEN |
4:38.2 |
28:09 |
175 |
1 |
16 |
3 |
6 |
ULISSES ALVES |
K-MOKA |
4:38.5 |
28:51 |
176 |
1 |
46 |
3 |
2 |
HANNAH RUIZ GRINSHAW |
MUEVETE POR LOS QUE NO PUEDEN |
4:38.9 |
28:50 |
177 |
3 |
40 |
2 |
6 |
NATALIA RODRIGUEZ GRAGERA |
LLUISOS 3 |
4:39.0 |
27:46 |
178 |
1 |
70 |
3 |
2 |
DANI DEL PUERTO |
MAIMAKANSU DAVID'S |
4:39.3 |
28:54 |
179 |
3 |
76 |
1 |
3 |
JOAN MIQUEL RIERA CORT |
VAYA TELA TEAM |
4:39.9 |
27:53 |
180 |
2 |
53 |
1 |
2 |
OSCAR PIQUERA NARANJO |
SIGUEME2 |
4:40.5 |
28:38 |
181 |
3 |
16 |
1 |
3 |
CÉSAR CONTRERAS |
K-MOKA |
4:40.7 |
28:01 |
182 |
1 |
63 |
3 |
1 |
DANIEL BONAVENTURA BRUNET |
GROP DE GIRONA |
4:41.1 |
29:15 |
183 |
3 |
33 |
3 |
6 |
LUIS WASHINGTON TOAQUIZA CAIZA |
CELECCION DE ECUADOR |
4:41.7 |
27:39 |
184 |
1 |
26 |
1 |
1 |
MANUEL MARTINEZ PACHECO |
VETERANS DEL VALLÈS |
4:41.7 |
31:25 |
185 |
3 |
21 |
3 |
4 |
JULIO CESAR HIDALGO |
SEDENTARIS C |
4:42.2 |
28:22 |
186 |
1 |
18 |
2 |
1 |
ROMÁN BAS BORDES |
LOS VELOCIRAPTORS |
4:42.8 |
30:46 |
187 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
PEDRO LIGERO RUBIO |
C.E.PICORNELL 1 |
4:43.1 |
30:15 |
188 |
1 |
76 |
2 |
1 |
JOAN ABRIL ABRIL |
VAYA TELA TEAM |
4:43.3 |
31:46 |
189 |
2 |
21 |
1 |
2 |
JAVIER BAZURTO ROMERO |
SEDENTARIS C |
4:43.8 |
29:38 |
190 |
2 |
58 |
1 |
2 |
ALEX ANDRES RIUS |
BUSCANDO A PBARD |
4:43.9 |
30:52 |
191 |
1 |
61 |
2 |
1 |
JAVIER CARRASCO CAMACHO |
FRAKAS TEAM |
4:44.0 |
29:39 |
192 |
1 |
24 |
3 |
1 |
PETTER PEÑAFIEL REBUTTI |
SUDAMÉRICA.CAT EQUIPO 2 |
4:44.3 |
33:30 |
193 |
2 |
70 |
3 |
1 |
DANI DEL PUERTO |
MAIMAKANSU DAVID'S |
4:44.3 |
28:54 |
194 |
2 |
46 |
3 |
1 |
HANNAH RUIZ GRINSHAW |
MUEVETE POR LOS QUE NO PUEDEN |
4:44.5 |
28:50 |
195 |
1 |
61 |
3 |
1 |
ENRIC RIVERA PEREGRINA |
FRAKAS TEAM |
4:44.7 |
29:52 |
196 |
3 |
62 |
2 |
6 |
DAN NOA VIVES |
G.A.LLUISOS SUB 60 |
4:44.8 |
28:51 |
197 |
2 |
16 |
3 |
5 |
ULISSES ALVES |
K-MOKA |
4:44.9 |
28:51 |
198 |
2 |
18 |
2 |
2 |
ROMÁN BAS BORDES |
LOS VELOCIRAPTORS |
4:45.0 |
30:46 |
199 |
2 |
61 |
2 |
2 |
JAVIER CARRASCO CAMACHO |
FRAKAS TEAM |
4:45.4 |
29:39 |
200 |
3 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
ROGER TORRENT AHN |
C.E.PICORNELL 3 |
4:45.6 |
28:59 |
201 |
1 |
49 |
2 |
2 |
GABRIEL GORDILLO JIMÉNEZ |
RUNNERS TIQUISMIQUIS |
4:45.8 |
29:18 |
202 |
2 |
49 |
2 |
3 |
GABRIEL GORDILLO JIMÉNEZ |
RUNNERS TIQUISMIQUIS |
4:46.3 |
29:18 |
203 |
1 |
63 |
2 |
2 |
GIORGIO PILI |
GROP DE GIRONA |
4:46.3 |
30:00 |
204 |
2 |
63 |
2 |
1 |
GIORGIO PILI |
GROP DE GIRONA |
4:46.6 |
30:00 |
205 |
3 |
46 |
3 |
6 |
HANNAH RUIZ GRINSHAW |
MUEVETE POR LOS QUE NO PUEDEN |
4:46.8 |
28:50 |
206 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
SARA ROCA MONTALBAN |
FEMENÍ CA MOLLET |
4:46.8 |
29:38 |
207 |
2 |
24 |
3 |
2 |
PETTER PEÑAFIEL REBUTTI |
SUDAMÉRICA.CAT EQUIPO 2 |
4:46.8 |
33:30 |
208 |
3 |
16 |
3 |
4 |
ULISSES ALVES |
K-MOKA |
4:46.9 |
28:51 |
209 |
1 |
48 |
1 |
1 |
NURIA RAMOS ESTUDILLO |
RUNNERS SANT ADRIÀ |
4:47.2 |
30:26 |
210 |
2 |
61 |
3 |
2 |
ENRIC RIVERA PEREGRINA |
FRAKAS TEAM |
4:47.5 |
29:52 |
211 |
3 |
53 |
1 |
3 |
OSCAR PIQUERA NARANJO |
SIGUEME2 |
4:48.5 |
28:38 |
212 |
2 |
33 |
1 |
2 |
TOAPANTA SIZA GUADALUPE ALEXAN |
CELECCION DE ECUADOR |
4:48.5 |
29:05 |
213 |
2 |
70 |
1 |
2 |
DAVID BARATO VALENZUELA |
MAIMAKANSU DAVID'S |
4:49.4 |
29:39 |
214 |
1 |
33 |
2 |
6 |
SEGUNDO SERIO PERUGACHI |
CELECCION DE ECUADOR |
4:49.6 |
31:13 |
215 |
1 |
11 |
3 |
6 |
JUAN JUIS TORRES MARTIN |
C.E.PICORNELL 1 |
4:49.8 |
31:32 |
216 |
2 |
63 |
3 |
6 |
DANIEL BONAVENTURA BRUNET |
GROP DE GIRONA |
4:49.9 |
29:15 |
217 |
1 |
68 |
2 |
1 |
NICO MORON CARANDE |
LLUISOS 7 |
4:49.9 |
29:46 |
218 |
1 |
72 |
1 |
1 |
ENRIC PEREZ MUÑOZ |
MAIMAKANSU DEL TOT |
4:49.9 |
30:49 |
219 |
1 |
67 |
3 |
2 |
FRANCISCO MOLINA RUBIO |
LLUISOS 2 |
4:50.6 |
30:05 |
220 |
2 |
68 |
1 |
2 |
MARC MORAGAS GARCIA |
LLUISOS 7 |
4:50.7 |
29:55 |
221 |
1 |
42 |
3 |
1 |
JOAN MARTIN RAMONEDA SENTENACH |
LLUISOS 5 |
4:50.7 |
30:06 |
222 |
1 |
55 |
1 |
1 |
TONI MARTINEZ CASAS |
3 CASAS |
4:50.9 |
33:21 |
223 |
1 |
29 |
2 |
6 |
VANESSA SANCHO TORRENTS |
C.A.GRANOLLERS |
4:51.0 |
29:37 |
224 |
2 |
41 |
1 |
2 |
BENJAMIN MALLO MOLINA |
LLUISOS 4 |
4:51.1 |
29:55 |
225 |
1 |
41 |
3 |
6 |
ALBERT MARQUET AMARGANT |
LLUISOS 4 |
4:51.3 |
30:21 |
226 |
1 |
74 |
3 |
2 |
JORDI PERULERO N UÑEZ |
RIERETA TEAM |
4:51.4 |
30:58 |
227 |
3 |
70 |
3 |
5 |
DANI DEL PUERTO |
MAIMAKANSU DAVID'S |
4:51.7 |
28:54 |
228 |
2 |
74 |
3 |
1 |
JORDI PERULERO N UÑEZ |
RIERETA TEAM |
4:52.0 |
30:58 |
229 |
2 |
29 |
2 |
2 |
VANESSA SANCHO TORRENTS |
C.A.GRANOLLERS |
4:52.9 |
29:37 |
230 |
2 |
68 |
2 |
2 |
NICO MORON CARANDE |
LLUISOS 7 |
4:52.9 |
29:46 |
231 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
SARA ROCA MONTALBAN |
FEMENÍ CA MOLLET |
4:53.0 |
29:38 |
232 |
1 |
80 |
1 |
1 |
CESAR SARMIENTO |
MAIMAKANSU AL FINAL |
4:53.3 |
32:52 |
233 |
1 |
15 |
3 |
6 |
JOSEP DENUC RAMIREZ |
JB'S JUNIORS POWER TEAM |
4:53.5 |
31:25 |
234 |
3 |
49 |
2 |
4 |
GABRIEL GORDILLO JIMÉNEZ |
RUNNERS TIQUISMIQUIS |
4:53.7 |
29:18 |
235 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
1 |
ANTONIO ROLDANLUQUE |
JB'S JUNIORS POWER TEAM |
4:53.9 |
31:27 |
236 |
3 |
61 |
2 |
3 |
JAVIER CARRASCO CAMACHO |
FRAKAS TEAM |
4:54.0 |
29:39 |
237 |
2 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
PEDRO LIGERO RUBIO |
C.E.PICORNELL 1 |
4:54.2 |
30:15 |
238 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
MERCÈ PÉREZ DUBON |
RUNNERS GIRLS SANT ADRIÀ |
4:54.2 |
30:02 |
239 |
3 |
33 |
1 |
3 |
TOAPANTA SIZA GUADALUPE ALEXAN |
CELECCION DE ECUADOR |
4:55.0 |
29:05 |
240 |
3 |
63 |
2 |
3 |
GIORGIO PILI |
GROP DE GIRONA |
4:55.4 |
30:00 |
241 |
3 |
29 |
2 |
1 |
VANESSA SANCHO TORRENTS |
C.A.GRANOLLERS |
4:55.5 |
29:37 |
242 |
1 |
72 |
2 |
2 |
MANEL VICENTE RIBAS |
MAIMAKANSU DEL TOT |
4:55.5 |
30:05 |
243 |
3 |
68 |
2 |
6 |
NICO MORON CARANDE |
LLUISOS 7 |
4:55.9 |
29:46 |
244 |
2 |
67 |
3 |
1 |
FRANCISCO MOLINA RUBIO |
LLUISOS 2 |
4:56.1 |
30:05 |
245 |
3 |
21 |
1 |
3 |
JAVIER BAZURTO ROMERO |
SEDENTARIS C |
4:56.2 |
29:38 |
246 |
1 |
77 |
2 |
1 |
RUBEN SANCHEZ CREGO |
CUP CAKE RUNNERS |
4:56.2 |
32:07 |
247 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
SARA ROCA MONTALBAN |
FEMENÍ CA MOLLET |
4:56.8 |
29:38 |
248 |
2 |
41 |
3 |
2 |
ALBERT MARQUET AMARGANT |
LLUISOS 4 |
4:56.9 |
30:21 |
249 |
3 |
70 |
1 |
3 |
DAVID BARATO VALENZUELA |
MAIMAKANSU DAVID'S |
4:57.5 |
29:39 |
250 |
1 |
50 |
2 |
1 |
LAURA CERCEDA PEREZ |
SEDENTARIS B |
4:57.5 |
31:14 |
251 |
1 |
49 |
3 |
1 |
JORGE LUJÁN SÁNCHEZ |
RUNNERS TIQUISMIQUIS |
4:58.1 |
36:02 |
252 |
2 |
72 |
2 |
6 |
MANEL VICENTE RIBAS |
MAIMAKANSU DEL TOT |
4:58.4 |
30:05 |
253 |
3 |
41 |
3 |
5 |
ALBERT MARQUET AMARGANT |
LLUISOS 4 |
4:58.4 |
30:21 |
254 |
2 |
42 |
3 |
6 |
JOAN MARTIN RAMONEDA SENTENACH |
LLUISOS 5 |
4:58.6 |
30:06 |
255 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
BEA CANTERO MORENO |
FEMENÍ CA MOLLET |
4:58.9 |
29:11 |
256 |
3 |
72 |
2 |
3 |
MANEL VICENTE RIBAS |
MAIMAKANSU DEL TOT |
4:59.0 |
30:05 |
257 |
3 |
42 |
3 |
2 |
JOAN MARTIN RAMONEDA SENTENACH |
LLUISOS 5 |
4:59.2 |
30:06 |
258 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
SANDRA MALDONADO |
SEDENTARIS A |
4:59.2 |
31:07 |
259 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
ANGEL PIELIES SERRAT |
ATLETISME ANGLÈS |
4:59.2 |
30:40 |
260 |
2 |
76 |
3 |
2 |
GERARD PANISELLO ESCRIG |
VAYA TELA TEAM |
4:59.5 |
31:42 |
261 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
MERCÈ PÉREZ DUBON |
RUNNERS GIRLS SANT ADRIÀ |
4:59.8 |
30:02 |
262 |
3 |
63 |
3 |
2 |
DANIEL BONAVENTURA BRUNET |
GROP DE GIRONA |
5:00.0 |
29:15 |
263 |
3 |
67 |
3 |
6 |
FRANCISCO MOLINA RUBIO |
LLUISOS 2 |
5:00.1 |
30:05 |
264 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
MERCÈ PÉREZ DUBON |
RUNNERS GIRLS SANT ADRIÀ |
5:00.3 |
30:02 |
265 |
2 |
48 |
1 |
2 |
NURIA RAMOS ESTUDILLO |
RUNNERS SANT ADRIÀ |
5:00.5 |
30:26 |
266 |
1 |
58 |
2 |
1 |
MARC CASTILLA VILLALBA |
BUSCANDO A PBARD |
5:00.7 |
31:26 |
267 |
3 |
41 |
1 |
6 |
BENJAMIN MALLO MOLINA |
LLUISOS 4 |
5:01.9 |
29:55 |
268 |
3 |
68 |
1 |
6 |
MARC MORAGAS GARCIA |
LLUISOS 7 |
5:02.2 |
29:55 |
269 |
3 |
18 |
2 |
3 |
ROMÁN BAS BORDES |
LOS VELOCIRAPTORS |
5:02.4 |
30:46 |
270 |
1 |
56 |
1 |
1 |
JUAN CARLES MORENO |
BRAUS CORREDORS |
5:02.5 |
30:57 |
271 |
1 |
74 |
1 |
1 |
JOSE LUIS RUIZ DOMINGUEZ |
RIERETA TEAM |
5:02.5 |
31:32 |
272 |
3 |
11 |
1 |
6 |
PEDRO LIGERO RUBIO |
C.E.PICORNELL 1 |
5:02.7 |
30:15 |
273 |
3 |
61 |
3 |
4 |
ENRIC RIVERA PEREGRINA |
FRAKAS TEAM |
5:02.8 |
29:52 |
274 |
2 |
58 |
2 |
2 |
MARC CASTILLA VILLALBA |
BUSCANDO A PBARD |
5:03.1 |
31:26 |
275 |
1 |
21 |
2 |
2 |
RAFAEL PANIZA CASTILLO |
SEDENTARIS C |
5:03.2 |
31:37 |
276 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
BETANIA DUARTE CANDAU |
LLUISETES 2 |
5:03.2 |
31:39 |
277 |
2 |
26 |
1 |
2 |
MANUEL MARTINEZ PACHECO |
VETERANS DEL VALLÈS |
5:03.4 |
31:25 |
278 |
2 |
72 |
1 |
2 |
ENRIC PEREZ MUÑOZ |
MAIMAKANSU DEL TOT |
5:03.5 |
30:49 |
279 |
1 |
31 |
2 |
1 |
SILVIA DOMINGUEZ MARTIN |
C.E.PICORNELL MIXTO |
5:03.7 |
31:07 |
280 |
2 |
49 |
3 |
6 |
JORGE LUJÁN SÁNCHEZ |
RUNNERS TIQUISMIQUIS |
5:03.9 |
36:02 |
281 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
ANGEL PIELIES SERRAT |
ATLETISME ANGLÈS |
5:04.0 |
30:40 |
282 |
2 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
ANTONIO ROLDANLUQUE |
JB'S JUNIORS POWER TEAM |
5:04.0 |
31:27 |
283 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
EULALIA ALONSO CARBONELL |
SEDENTARIS A |
5:04.1 |
31:08 |
284 |
2 |
77 |
2 |
2 |
RUBEN SANCHEZ CREGO |
CUP CAKE RUNNERS |
5:04.2 |
32:07 |
285 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
ANGEL PIELIES SERRAT |
ATLETISME ANGLÈS |
5:05.0 |
30:40 |
286 |
3 |
48 |
1 |
3 |
NURIA RAMOS ESTUDILLO |
RUNNERS SANT ADRIÀ |
5:05.1 |
30:26 |
287 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
ANA ESTHER FIDALGO ALVAREZ |
LLUISETES 1 |
5:05.2 |
31:44 |
288 |
2 |
31 |
2 |
2 |
SILVIA DOMINGUEZ MARTIN |
C.E.PICORNELL MIXTO |
5:05.7 |
31:07 |
289 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
JUDITH ZARAGOZA |
LLUISETES 2 |
5:05.7 |
32:28 |
290 |
1 |
68 |
3 |
6 |
JOSE POVEDANO ARRIBAS |
LLUISOS 7 |
5:05.8 |
31:23 |
291 |
2 |
21 |
2 |
3 |
RAFAEL PANIZA CASTILLO |
SEDENTARIS C |
5:05.8 |
31:37 |
292 |
2 |
33 |
2 |
1 |
SEGUNDO SERIO PERUGACHI |
CELECCION DE ECUADOR |
5:06.1 |
31:13 |
293 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
VERONICA FERNANDEZ LIROLA |
LLUISETES 2 |
5:06.2 |
31:45 |
294 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
VERÒNICA MELERO |
RUNNERS GIRLS SANT ADRIÀ |
5:06.4 |
33:02 |
295 |
2 |
56 |
1 |
4 |
JUAN CARLES MORENO |
BRAUS CORREDORS |
5:06.7 |
30:57 |
296 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
BETANIA DUARTE CANDAU |
LLUISETES 2 |
5:06.8 |
31:39 |
297 |
3 |
72 |
1 |
6 |
ENRIC PEREZ MUÑOZ |
MAIMAKANSU DEL TOT |
5:06.8 |
30:49 |
298 |
3 |
49 |
3 |
5 |
JORGE LUJÁN SÁNCHEZ |
RUNNERS TIQUISMIQUIS |
5:06.9 |
36:02 |
299 |
1 |
67 |
2 |
2 |
FRANCESC MORENO MILLAN |
LLUISOS 2 |
5:07.2 |
32:09 |
300 |
2 |
50 |
2 |
2 |
LAURA CERCEDA PEREZ |
SEDENTARIS B |
5:07.3 |
31:14 |
301 |
3 |
58 |
2 |
6 |
MARC CASTILLA VILLALBA |
BUSCANDO A PBARD |
5:07.3 |
31:26 |
302 |
2 |
68 |
3 |
2 |
JOSE POVEDANO ARRIBAS |
LLUISOS 7 |
5:07.7 |
31:23 |
303 |
2 |
74 |
1 |
3 |
JOSE LUIS RUIZ DOMINGUEZ |
RIERETA TEAM |
5:07.7 |
31:32 |
304 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
TAMARA CORDOBA LUNA |
RUNNERS GIRLS SANT ADRIÀ |
5:07.7 |
31:39 |
305 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
EULALIA ALONSO CARBONELL |
SEDENTARIS A |
5:08.0 |
31:08 |
306 |
3 |
68 |
3 |
1 |
JOSE POVEDANO ARRIBAS |
LLUISOS 7 |
5:08.1 |
31:23 |
307 |
3 |
56 |
1 |
2 |
JUAN CARLES MORENO |
BRAUS CORREDORS |
5:08.8 |
30:57 |
308 |
3 |
58 |
1 |
3 |
ALEX ANDRES RIUS |
BUSCANDO A PBARD |
5:08.9 |
30:52 |
309 |
3 |
74 |
1 |
2 |
JOSE LUIS RUIZ DOMINGUEZ |
RIERETA TEAM |
5:09.5 |
31:32 |
310 |
2 |
76 |
2 |
2 |
JOAN ABRIL ABRIL |
VAYA TELA TEAM |
5:09.5 |
31:46 |
311 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
TAMARA CORDOBA LUNA |
RUNNERS GIRLS SANT ADRIÀ |
5:10.0 |
31:39 |
312 |
1 |
52 |
3 |
2 |
EDGAR IZA |
SEDENTARIS F |
5:10.1 |
31:52 |
313 |
2 |
67 |
2 |
1 |
FRANCESC MORENO MILLAN |
LLUISOS 2 |
5:10.2 |
32:09 |
314 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
SANDRA MALDONADO |
SEDENTARIS A |
5:10.5 |
31:07 |
315 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
SANDRA MALDONADO |
SEDENTARIS A |
5:10.7 |
31:07 |
316 |
2 |
15 |
3 |
5 |
JOSEP DENUC RAMIREZ |
JB'S JUNIORS POWER TEAM |
5:10.8 |
31:25 |
317 |
2 |
11 |
3 |
5 |
JUAN JUIS TORRES MARTIN |
C.E.PICORNELL 1 |
5:10.8 |
31:32 |
318 |
3 |
31 |
2 |
6 |
SILVIA DOMINGUEZ MARTIN |
C.E.PICORNELL MIXTO |
5:11.1 |
31:07 |
319 |
2 |
71 |
1 |
2 |
SALVADOR VIÑAS SERRA |
MAIMAKANSU DE RES |
5:11.3 |
31:21 |
320 |
3 |
26 |
1 |
3 |
MANUEL MARTINEZ PACHECO |
VETERANS DEL VALLÈS |
5:11.4 |
31:25 |
321 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
EULALIA ALONSO CARBONELL |
SEDENTARIS A |
5:11.5 |
31:08 |
322 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
TAMARA CORDOBA LUNA |
RUNNERS GIRLS SANT ADRIÀ |
5:11.7 |
31:39 |
323 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
ANA ESTHER FIDALGO ALVAREZ |
LLUISETES 1 |
5:12.3 |
31:44 |
324 |
2 |
52 |
3 |
6 |
EDGAR IZA |
SEDENTARIS F |
5:12.6 |
31:52 |
325 |
3 |
15 |
1 |
3 |
ANTONIO ROLDANLUQUE |
JB'S JUNIORS POWER TEAM |
5:12.9 |
31:27 |
326 |
1 |
75 |
2 |
6 |
CARLES SALGADO PLANAS |
RUNNERS O SIMILARS |
5:13.4 |
32:42 |
327 |
1 |
28 |
1 |
1 |
FRANCESC JOVE MARCH |
C.A.A.D.ANDORRA |
5:13.5 |
34:45 |
328 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
PATRIZIA CAMPANA |
CM SIGUEME 1 LADIES |
5:13.7 |
35:34 |
329 |
3 |
15 |
3 |
4 |
JOSEP DENUC RAMIREZ |
JB'S JUNIORS POWER TEAM |
5:13.8 |
31:25 |
330 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
VERONICA FERNANDEZ LIROLA |
LLUISETES 2 |
5:14.6 |
31:45 |
331 |
3 |
76 |
2 |
6 |
JOAN ABRIL ABRIL |
VAYA TELA TEAM |
5:15.0 |
31:46 |
332 |
1 |
15 |
2 |
3 |
JORDI FERNANDEZ VARELA |
JB'S JUNIORS POWER TEAM |
5:15.1 |
31:56 |
333 |
1 |
75 |
3 |
1 |
ORIOL CARDONA MARQUES |
RUNNERS O SIMILARS |
5:15.2 |
33:32 |
334 |
3 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
JUAN JUIS TORRES MARTIN |
C.E.PICORNELL 1 |
5:15.3 |
31:32 |
335 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
JOSEP BUNDO GELADA |
ATLETISME ANGLÈS |
5:15.3 |
33:05 |
336 |
1 |
51 |
1 |
1 |
GEMMA HERRERA PUJOL |
SEDENTARIS E |
5:15.3 |
39:31 |
337 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
SADURNI ROMERO PERALBO |
ATLETISME ANGLÈS |
5:15.3 |
34:15 |
338 |
1 |
57 |
2 |
3 |
ALEX RIBERA CORTES |
BRAUS CORREDORS JUNIORS |
5:15.4 |
32:48 |
339 |
1 |
79 |
3 |
4 |
JOSEP MARIA SAULEDA |
SETANTA NOU |
5:15.5 |
32:23 |
340 |
3 |
50 |
2 |
3 |
LAURA CERCEDA PEREZ |
SEDENTARIS B |
5:15.6 |
31:14 |
341 |
1 |
60 |
3 |
2 |
JORDI CASANOVAS MUÑOZ |
ELS TARATS |
5:15.6 |
32:29 |
342 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
ANDREA LACE DELGADO |
FEMENÍ CA MOLLET |
5:15.7 |
32:06 |
343 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
ANDREA LACE DELGADO |
FEMENÍ CA MOLLET |
5:15.7 |
32:06 |
344 |
1 |
63 |
1 |
1 |
PERE SANCHEZ PUJADAS |
GROP DE GIRONA |
5:15.9 |
36:03 |
345 |
3 |
33 |
2 |
2 |
SEGUNDO SERIO PERUGACHI |
CELECCION DE ECUADOR |
5:15.9 |
31:13 |
346 |
1 |
77 |
1 |
1 |
MIRIAM RUEDA BUENO |
CUP CAKE RUNNERS |
5:16.2 |
34:59 |
347 |
2 |
15 |
2 |
2 |
JORDI FERNANDEZ VARELA |
JB'S JUNIORS POWER TEAM |
5:16.4 |
31:56 |
348 |
2 |
79 |
3 |
6 |
JOSEP MARIA SAULEDA |
SETANTA NOU |
5:16.5 |
32:23 |
349 |
1 |
41 |
2 |
1 |
RUT COLL SERRA |
LLUISOS 4 |
5:16.8 |
32:34 |
350 |
3 |
15 |
2 |
6 |
JORDI FERNANDEZ VARELA |
JB'S JUNIORS POWER TEAM |
5:16.9 |
31:56 |
351 |
1 |
28 |
3 |
6 |
JOSE ANDRES CAÑAS MARTINEZ |
C.A.A.D.ANDORRA |
5:16.9 |
34:06 |
352 |
3 |
74 |
3 |
6 |
JORDI PERULERO N UÑEZ |
RIERETA TEAM |
5:16.9 |
30:58 |
353 |
2 |
80 |
1 |
2 |
CESAR SARMIENTO |
MAIMAKANSU AL FINAL |
5:17.3 |
32:52 |
354 |
1 |
39 |
1 |
1 |
SERGIO FERNANDEZ MORATALLA |
LLUISOS 10 |
5:17.4 |
35:34 |
355 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
VERONICA FERNANDEZ LIROLA |
LLUISETES 2 |
5:17.9 |
31:45 |
356 |
2 |
60 |
3 |
6 |
JORDI CASANOVAS MUÑOZ |
ELS TARATS |
5:17.9 |
32:29 |
357 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
ANDREA LACE DELGADO |
FEMENÍ CA MOLLET |
5:18.3 |
32:06 |
358 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
PAQUI CALERO |
SEDENTARIS A |
5:18.3 |
32:37 |
359 |
3 |
79 |
3 |
2 |
JOSEP MARIA SAULEDA |
SETANTA NOU |
5:18.7 |
32:23 |
360 |
2 |
41 |
2 |
6 |
RUT COLL SERRA |
LLUISOS 4 |
5:18.7 |
32:34 |
361 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
ANA ESTHER FIDALGO ALVAREZ |
LLUISETES 1 |
5:18.9 |
31:44 |
362 |
1 |
54 |
1 |
1 |
MÓNICA FAYOS GONZÁLEZ |
TOCINETES TEAM |
5:18.9 |
37:15 |
363 |
3 |
21 |
2 |
1 |
RAFAEL PANIZA CASTILLO |
SEDENTARIS C |
5:19.1 |
31:37 |
364 |
1 |
79 |
1 |
1 |
MIQUEL SASTRE |
SETANTA NOU |
5:19.2 |
36:06 |
365 |
3 |
71 |
1 |
3 |
SALVADOR VIÑAS SERRA |
MAIMAKANSU DE RES |
5:19.5 |
31:21 |
366 |
3 |
52 |
3 |
5 |
EDGAR IZA |
SEDENTARIS F |
5:19.6 |
31:52 |
367 |
1 |
27 |
1 |
1 |
ALEX PUJOL ALLUÉ |
3 ROADS TO AMSTERDAM |
5:20.3 |
37:59 |
368 |
2 |
75 |
2 |
4 |
CARLES SALGADO PLANAS |
RUNNERS O SIMILARS |
5:20.3 |
32:42 |
369 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
JUDITH ZARAGOZA |
LLUISETES 2 |
5:20.4 |
32:28 |
370 |
2 |
55 |
1 |
2 |
TONI MARTINEZ CASAS |
3 CASAS |
5:20.5 |
33:21 |
371 |
2 |
57 |
2 |
2 |
ALEX RIBERA CORTES |
BRAUS CORREDORS JUNIORS |
5:21.5 |
32:48 |
372 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
JUDITH ZARAGOZA |
LLUISETES 2 |
5:21.5 |
32:28 |
373 |
1 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
GABI CALVILLO CASTRO |
BOYS ON WHEELS |
5:21.7 |
34:50 |
374 |
3 |
20 |
3 |
4 |
ARNAU ROS GÓMEZ |
MOLLET RUNNERS |
5:21.8 |
31:56 |
375 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
PAQUI CALERO |
SEDENTARIS A |
5:21.9 |
32:37 |
376 |
1 |
75 |
1 |
1 |
SERGI MEDINA VALENCIA |
RUNNERS O SIMILARS |
5:22.0 |
36:13 |
377 |
1 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
FRANCISCO BARTOLOME ACOSTA |
C.E.PICORNELL 1 |
5:22.0 |
32:57 |
378 |
1 |
45 |
3 |
6 |
SEBI GONZALEZ |
LLUISOS 9 |
5:22.3 |
34:31 |
379 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
BETANIA DUARTE CANDAU |
LLUISETES 2 |
5:22.4 |
31:39 |
380 |
1 |
36 |
3 |
2 |
ISABEL ABRIL CENTENO |
CRISPETES BOYE |
5:22.7 |
32:48 |
381 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
JOSEP BUNDO GELADA |
ATLETISME ANGLÈS |
5:22.7 |
33:05 |
382 |
2 |
75 |
3 |
2 |
ORIOL CARDONA MARQUES |
RUNNERS O SIMILARS |
5:22.8 |
33:32 |
383 |
3 |
77 |
2 |
3 |
RUBEN SANCHEZ CREGO |
CUP CAKE RUNNERS |
5:23.0 |
32:07 |
384 |
3 |
67 |
2 |
3 |
FRANCESC MORENO MILLAN |
LLUISOS 2 |
5:23.0 |
32:09 |
385 |
3 |
41 |
2 |
2 |
RUT COLL SERRA |
LLUISOS 4 |
5:23.0 |
32:34 |
386 |
1 |
57 |
1 |
1 |
VICTOR RIBERA CORTES |
BRAUS CORREDORS JUNIORS |
5:23.4 |
36:07 |
387 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
PAQUI CALERO |
SEDENTARIS A |
5:23.4 |
32:37 |
388 |
2 |
36 |
3 |
5 |
ISABEL ABRIL CENTENO |
CRISPETES BOYE |
5:24.4 |
32:48 |
389 |
1 |
51 |
2 |
6 |
JOSE MARIA FONT MARCO |
SEDENTARIS E |
5:24.5 |
35:50 |
390 |
3 |
75 |
2 |
5 |
CARLES SALGADO PLANAS |
RUNNERS O SIMILARS |
5:24.8 |
32:42 |
391 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
CINZIA PULIGA |
CM SIGUEME 1 LADIES |
5:25.1 |
37:12 |
392 |
1 |
16 |
2 |
2 |
LLUIS BORRELL BRACHS |
K-MOKA |
5:25.3 |
34:35 |
393 |
2 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
FRANCISCO BARTOLOME ACOSTA |
C.E.PICORNELL 1 |
5:25.3 |
32:57 |
394 |
1 |
61 |
1 |
1 |
DAVID CARRASCO CAMACHO |
FRAKAS TEAM |
5:25.4 |
37:31 |
395 |
2 |
51 |
1 |
6 |
GEMMA HERRERA PUJOL |
SEDENTARIS E |
5:25.4 |
39:31 |
396 |
1 |
65 |
1 |
1 |
JORDI ROMERO CLOTET |
GUIA |
5:25.4 |
40:14 |
397 |
3 |
57 |
2 |
4 |
ALEX RIBERA CORTES |
BRAUS CORREDORS JUNIORS |
5:25.5 |
32:48 |
398 |
3 |
80 |
1 |
4 |
CESAR SARMIENTO |
MAIMAKANSU AL FINAL |
5:25.7 |
32:52 |
399 |
1 |
38 |
1 |
1 |
JAUME BAJO LEA |
JAMIRO JOIS |
5:25.7 |
40:14 |
400 |
3 |
75 |
3 |
6 |
ORIOL CARDONA MARQUES |
RUNNERS O SIMILARS |
5:25.9 |
33:32 |
401 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
VERÒNICA MELERO |
RUNNERS GIRLS SANT ADRIÀ |
5:26.0 |
33:02 |
402 |
1 |
57 |
3 |
4 |
VICTOR COSIALS |
BRAUS CORREDORS JUNIORS |
5:26.6 |
33:38 |
403 |
3 |
60 |
3 |
1 |
JORDI CASANOVAS MUÑOZ |
ELS TARATS |
5:27.2 |
32:29 |
404 |
1 |
26 |
3 |
6 |
JAUME TERMES ASENSIO |
VETERANS DEL VALLÈS |
5:27.6 |
33:53 |
405 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
JOSEP BUNDO GELADA |
ATLETISME ANGLÈS |
5:27.7 |
33:05 |
406 |
1 |
39 |
3 |
6 |
BERNAT LLORENS VILLAGRASA |
LLUISOS 10 |
5:27.8 |
34:19 |
407 |
3 |
76 |
3 |
4 |
GERARD PANISELLO ESCRIG |
VAYA TELA TEAM |
5:27.9 |
31:42 |
408 |
3 |
36 |
3 |
6 |
ISABEL ABRIL CENTENO |
CRISPETES BOYE |
5:28.0 |
32:48 |
409 |
3 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
FRANCISCO BARTOLOME ACOSTA |
C.E.PICORNELL 1 |
5:28.3 |
32:57 |
410 |
1 |
36 |
2 |
2 |
ANDREU BALLBE GARCIA |
CRISPETES BOYE |
5:29.1 |
33:32 |
411 |
2 |
57 |
3 |
2 |
VICTOR COSIALS |
BRAUS CORREDORS JUNIORS |
5:29.1 |
33:38 |
412 |
1 |
78 |
1 |
2 |
DAVID UJAQUE GOMEZ |
ELS TARATS JUNIOR |
5:29.4 |
39:07 |
413 |
1 |
44 |
3 |
6 |
ALBERT ARTIGAS LLORET |
LLUISOS 8 |
5:29.6 |
33:47 |
414 |
1 |
74 |
2 |
2 |
RAFA PEREZ CABALLERO |
RIERETA TEAM |
5:29.6 |
34:49 |
415 |
3 |
24 |
3 |
4 |
PETTER PEÑAFIEL REBUTTI |
SUDAMÉRICA.CAT EQUIPO 2 |
5:30.1 |
33:30 |
416 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
ANGELA PAREJA BERMEJO |
LLUISETES 1 |
5:30.9 |
34:58 |
417 |
2 |
16 |
2 |
1 |
LLUIS BORRELL BRACHS |
K-MOKA |
5:31.2 |
34:35 |
418 |
2 |
36 |
2 |
1 |
ANDREU BALLBE GARCIA |
CRISPETES BOYE |
5:31.7 |
33:32 |
419 |
3 |
36 |
2 |
6 |
ANDREU BALLBE GARCIA |
CRISPETES BOYE |
5:32.5 |
33:32 |
420 |
1 |
54 |
2 |
1 |
ALBERT BLANCO CUARESMA |
TOCINETES TEAM |
5:32.8 |
37:08 |
421 |
2 |
28 |
3 |
1 |
JOSE ANDRES CAÑAS MARTINEZ |
C.A.A.D.ANDORRA |
5:33.1 |
34:06 |
422 |
1 |
38 |
2 |
5 |
MIRIAM MONTERDE LAPEÑA |
JAMIRO JOIS |
5:33.5 |
38:25 |
423 |
1 |
65 |
2 |
5 |
ISAAC ILLANA MOMPART |
GUIA |
5:33.5 |
38:25 |
424 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
VERÒNICA MELERO |
RUNNERS GIRLS SANT ADRIÀ |
5:33.5 |
33:02 |
425 |
2 |
44 |
3 |
5 |
ALBERT ARTIGAS LLORET |
LLUISOS 8 |
5:33.7 |
33:47 |
426 |
2 |
78 |
1 |
1 |
DAVID UJAQUE GOMEZ |
ELS TARATS JUNIOR |
5:33.8 |
39:07 |
427 |
3 |
57 |
3 |
6 |
VICTOR COSIALS |
BRAUS CORREDORS JUNIORS |
5:34.1 |
33:38 |
428 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
SADURNI ROMERO PERALBO |
ATLETISME ANGLÈS |
5:34.1 |
34:15 |
429 |
3 |
55 |
1 |
3 |
TONI MARTINEZ CASAS |
3 CASAS |
5:34.2 |
33:21 |
430 |
3 |
44 |
3 |
4 |
ALBERT ARTIGAS LLORET |
LLUISOS 8 |
5:35.0 |
33:47 |
431 |
1 |
55 |
2 |
2 |
RICHARD MARTINEZ CASAS |
3 CASAS |
5:35.3 |
34:59 |
432 |
1 |
43 |
3 |
1 |
TONI PERONA ROBLES |
LLUISOS 6 |
5:35.4 |
34:47 |
433 |
2 |
39 |
3 |
5 |
BERNAT LLORENS VILLAGRASA |
LLUISOS 10 |
5:35.6 |
34:19 |
434 |
2 |
79 |
1 |
2 |
MIQUEL SASTRE |
SETANTA NOU |
5:36.4 |
36:06 |
435 |
1 |
19 |
1 |
1 |
TOMI LOPEZ CASTELLANOS |
LUCHARETT POR TI PRINCESA |
5:36.6 |
36:52 |
436 |
2 |
26 |
3 |
4 |
JAUME TERMES ASENSIO |
VETERANS DEL VALLÈS |
5:37.3 |
33:53 |
437 |
2 |
55 |
2 |
1 |
RICHARD MARTINEZ CASAS |
3 CASAS |
5:37.5 |
34:59 |
438 |
2 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
GABI CALVILLO CASTRO |
BOYS ON WHEELS |
5:37.6 |
34:50 |
439 |
2 |
75 |
1 |
2 |
SERGI MEDINA VALENCIA |
RUNNERS O SIMILARS |
5:37.6 |
36:13 |
440 |
3 |
26 |
3 |
2 |
JAUME TERMES ASENSIO |
VETERANS DEL VALLÈS |
5:37.6 |
33:53 |
441 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
ANABEL PETIT |
CM SIGUEME 1 LADIES |
5:37.7 |
39:25 |
442 |
2 |
74 |
2 |
3 |
RAFA PEREZ CABALLERO |
RIERETA TEAM |
5:37.9 |
34:49 |
443 |
1 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
CARLOS ABRIL ABAJO |
BOYS ON WHEELS |
5:38.1 |
35:07 |
444 |
3 |
78 |
1 |
3 |
DAVID UJAQUE GOMEZ |
ELS TARATS JUNIOR |
5:38.3 |
39:07 |
445 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
CARLOS ABRIL ABAJO |
BOYS ON WHEELS |
5:40.6 |
35:07 |
446 |
2 |
63 |
1 |
2 |
PERE SANCHEZ PUJADAS |
GROP DE GIRONA |
5:40.9 |
36:03 |
447 |
1 |
60 |
2 |
6 |
RAMON MASPONS MAS |
ELS TARATS |
5:40.9 |
35:14 |
448 |
3 |
55 |
2 |
3 |
RICHARD MARTINEZ CASAS |
3 CASAS |
5:41.0 |
34:59 |
449 |
2 |
77 |
1 |
2 |
MIRIAM RUEDA BUENO |
CUP CAKE RUNNERS |
5:41.0 |
34:59 |
450 |
1 |
45 |
2 |
1 |
VANESA SALGADO LAVADO |
LLUISOS 9 |
5:41.0 |
36:00 |
451 |
2 |
45 |
3 |
2 |
SEBI GONZALEZ |
LLUISOS 9 |
5:41.4 |
34:31 |
452 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
SADURNI ROMERO PERALBO |
ATLETISME ANGLÈS |
5:41.5 |
34:15 |
453 |
1 |
55 |
3 |
2 |
JAVI BORRALLO CASAS |
3 CASAS |
5:41.6 |
35:42 |
454 |
1 |
38 |
3 |
2 |
ROSALIA LAZARO CALLEJA |
JAMIRO JOIS |
5:41.7 |
36:18 |
455 |
1 |
65 |
3 |
2 |
JORDI ROMERO CLOTET |
GUIA |
5:41.7 |
36:19 |
456 |
1 |
37 |
2 |
6 |
JORDI TIERZ |
FONDISTES 181 |
5:42.7 |
35:19 |
457 |
3 |
28 |
3 |
5 |
JOSE ANDRES CAÑAS MARTINEZ |
C.A.A.D.ANDORRA |
5:42.8 |
34:06 |
458 |
2 |
57 |
1 |
2 |
VICTOR RIBERA CORTES |
BRAUS CORREDORS JUNIORS |
5:42.9 |
36:07 |
459 |
2 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
TOMI LOPEZ CASTELLANOS |
LUCHARETT POR TI PRINCESA |
5:42.9 |
36:52 |
460 |
1 |
44 |
1 |
1 |
JUDITH ARTIGAS DALMAU |
LLUISOS 8 |
5:43.5 |
36:39 |
461 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
XANTAL OLLER SOLER |
LLUISETES 1 |
5:43.5 |
35:28 |
462 |
1 |
32 |
3 |
2 |
CERVANTES GRANADOS JUAN ANTONI |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 4 |
5:43.8 |
35:12 |
463 |
2 |
65 |
2 |
6 |
ISAAC ILLANA MOMPART |
GUIA |
5:44.1 |
38:25 |
464 |
2 |
38 |
2 |
4 |
MIRIAM MONTERDE LAPEÑA |
JAMIRO JOIS |
5:44.3 |
38:25 |
465 |
3 |
38 |
2 |
6 |
MIRIAM MONTERDE LAPEÑA |
JAMIRO JOIS |
5:44.3 |
38:25 |
466 |
3 |
65 |
2 |
4 |
ISAAC ILLANA MOMPART |
GUIA |
5:44.3 |
38:25 |
467 |
2 |
43 |
3 |
6 |
TONI PERONA ROBLES |
LLUISOS 6 |
5:44.5 |
34:47 |
468 |
2 |
37 |
2 |
5 |
JORDI TIERZ |
FONDISTES 181 |
5:44.9 |
35:19 |
469 |
2 |
39 |
1 |
2 |
SERGIO FERNANDEZ MORATALLA |
LLUISOS 10 |
5:45.1 |
35:34 |
470 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
MERIXELL SALVADOR LLADO |
LLUISETES 3 |
5:45.2 |
35:14 |
471 |
1 |
32 |
1 |
1 |
ROXANA VARGAS QUINTEROS |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 4 |
5:45.3 |
38:38 |
472 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
MERIXELL SALVADOR LLADO |
LLUISETES 3 |
5:45.4 |
35:14 |
473 |
1 |
44 |
2 |
2 |
ROSA GOMEZ JUAN |
LLUISOS 8 |
5:45.4 |
35:07 |
474 |
3 |
74 |
2 |
1 |
RAFA PEREZ CABALLERO |
RIERETA TEAM |
5:45.8 |
34:49 |
475 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
ANGELA PAREJA BERMEJO |
LLUISETES 1 |
5:46.0 |
34:58 |
476 |
3 |
37 |
2 |
2 |
JORDI TIERZ |
FONDISTES 181 |
5:46.2 |
35:19 |
477 |
3 |
16 |
2 |
3 |
LLUIS BORRELL BRACHS |
K-MOKA |
5:46.3 |
34:35 |
478 |
2 |
27 |
1 |
2 |
ALEX PUJOL ALLUÉ |
3 ROADS TO AMSTERDAM |
5:46.3 |
37:59 |
479 |
1 |
43 |
2 |
2 |
MONTSE PRATS MONTENEGRO |
LLUISOS 6 |
5:46.4 |
35:42 |
480 |
2 |
38 |
3 |
1 |
ROSALIA LAZARO CALLEJA |
JAMIRO JOIS |
5:46.4 |
36:18 |
481 |
2 |
65 |
3 |
1 |
JORDI ROMERO CLOTET |
GUIA |
5:46.6 |
36:19 |
482 |
2 |
55 |
3 |
1 |
JAVI BORRALLO CASAS |
3 CASAS |
5:46.8 |
35:42 |
483 |
1 |
52 |
1 |
1 |
MÓNICA CHANCUSI |
SEDENTARIS F |
5:47.0 |
38:30 |
484 |
1 |
45 |
1 |
1 |
MONTSE FERNANDEZ MIGUEL |
LLUISOS 9 |
5:47.2 |
36:44 |
485 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
INMA GOMEZ ESCUBEDO |
LLUISETES 3 |
5:47.4 |
36:44 |
486 |
3 |
51 |
1 |
3 |
GEMMA HERRERA PUJOL |
SEDENTARIS E |
5:47.4 |
39:31 |
487 |
2 |
44 |
2 |
6 |
ROSA GOMEZ JUAN |
LLUISOS 8 |
5:47.5 |
35:07 |
488 |
3 |
43 |
3 |
2 |
TONI PERONA ROBLES |
LLUISOS 6 |
5:47.8 |
34:47 |
489 |
1 |
80 |
2 |
1 |
JOANA QUEROL |
MAIMAKANSU AL FINAL |
5:47.9 |
39:24 |
490 |
3 |
77 |
1 |
6 |
MIRIAM RUEDA BUENO |
CUP CAKE RUNNERS |
5:48.1 |
34:59 |
491 |
2 |
60 |
2 |
5 |
RAMON MASPONS MAS |
ELS TARATS |
5:48.2 |
35:14 |
492 |
2 |
28 |
1 |
2 |
FRANCESC JOVE MARCH |
C.A.A.D.ANDORRA |
5:48.3 |
34:45 |
493 |
3 |
79 |
1 |
3 |
MIQUEL SASTRE |
SETANTA NOU |
5:48.4 |
36:06 |
494 |
1 |
59 |
2 |
3 |
XAVIER PRUNA COMELLA |
COIX-UNUTS |
5:48.5 |
35:30 |
495 |
2 |
59 |
2 |
2 |
XAVIER PRUNA COMELLA |
COIX-UNUTS |
5:48.6 |
35:30 |
496 |
3 |
39 |
3 |
4 |
BERNAT LLORENS VILLAGRASA |
LLUISOS 10 |
5:48.6 |
34:19 |
497 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
CARLOS ABRIL ABAJO |
BOYS ON WHEELS |
5:49.1 |
35:07 |
498 |
2 |
32 |
3 |
6 |
CERVANTES GRANADOS JUAN ANTONI |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 4 |
5:49.3 |
35:12 |
499 |
1 |
49 |
1 |
1 |
JUDIT HIDALGO NAVARRO |
RUNNERS TIQUISMIQUIS |
5:49.5 |
42:41 |
500 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
MERIXELL SALVADOR LLADO |
LLUISETES 3 |
5:49.8 |
35:14 |
501 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
XANTAL OLLER SOLER |
LLUISETES 1 |
5:49.8 |
35:28 |
502 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
ANGELA PAREJA BERMEJO |
LLUISETES 1 |
5:50.2 |
34:58 |
503 |
3 |
60 |
2 |
3 |
RAMON MASPONS MAS |
ELS TARATS |
5:50.8 |
35:14 |
504 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
PATRIZIA CAMPANA |
CM SIGUEME 1 LADIES |
5:50.9 |
35:34 |
505 |
1 |
58 |
3 |
2 |
FRANCESC ANDRES MASOLIVER |
BUSCANDO A PBARD |
5:51.3 |
36:38 |
506 |
3 |
45 |
3 |
5 |
SEBI GONZALEZ |
LLUISOS 9 |
5:51.8 |
34:31 |
507 |
2 |
43 |
2 |
3 |
MONTSE PRATS MONTENEGRO |
LLUISOS 6 |
5:51.9 |
35:42 |
508 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
DANIEL BUENO RODRÍGUEZ |
BOYS ON WHEELS |
5:51.9 |
42:16 |
509 |
3 |
28 |
1 |
3 |
FRANCESC JOVE MARCH |
C.A.A.D.ANDORRA |
5:52.0 |
34:45 |
510 |
3 |
44 |
2 |
1 |
ROSA GOMEZ JUAN |
LLUISOS 8 |
5:52.0 |
35:07 |
511 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
XANTAL OLLER SOLER |
LLUISETES 1 |
5:52.2 |
35:28 |
512 |
3 |
63 |
1 |
3 |
PERE SANCHEZ PUJADAS |
GROP DE GIRONA |
5:52.2 |
36:03 |
513 |
2 |
51 |
2 |
1 |
JOSE MARIA FONT MARCO |
SEDENTARIS E |
5:52.4 |
35:50 |
514 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
CINZIA PULIGA |
CM SIGUEME 1 LADIES |
5:52.5 |
37:12 |
515 |
1 |
34 |
2 |
1 |
CARMEN ALCOVERRO GODOY |
CENTENARIS |
5:52.9 |
41:06 |
516 |
3 |
32 |
3 |
5 |
CERVANTES GRANADOS JUAN ANTONI |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 4 |
5:53.5 |
35:12 |
517 |
3 |
59 |
2 |
4 |
XAVIER PRUNA COMELLA |
COIX-UNUTS |
5:54.0 |
35:30 |
518 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
SILVIA MARTINEZ BENITO |
LLUISETES 3 |
5:54.1 |
36:37 |
519 |
3 |
57 |
1 |
3 |
VICTOR RIBERA CORTES |
BRAUS CORREDORS JUNIORS |
5:54.1 |
36:07 |
520 |
1 |
59 |
1 |
1 |
FRANCESC TEIXIDO PONT |
COIX-UNUTS |
5:54.2 |
40:24 |
521 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
GABI CALVILLO CASTRO |
BOYS ON WHEELS |
5:54.3 |
34:50 |
522 |
3 |
75 |
1 |
3 |
SERGI MEDINA VALENCIA |
RUNNERS O SIMILARS |
5:54.6 |
36:13 |
523 |
2 |
45 |
2 |
6 |
VANESA SALGADO LAVADO |
LLUISOS 9 |
5:55.3 |
36:00 |
524 |
3 |
43 |
2 |
6 |
MONTSE PRATS MONTENEGRO |
LLUISOS 6 |
5:55.4 |
35:42 |
525 |
1 |
27 |
3 |
2 |
RUBÉN CORTÉS DOMINGO |
3 ROADS TO AMSTERDAM |
5:55.8 |
37:40 |
526 |
1 |
59 |
3 |
2 |
ALBERT ROURA PLANAS |
COIX-UNUTS |
5:57.5 |
37:03 |
527 |
3 |
45 |
2 |
2 |
VANESA SALGADO LAVADO |
LLUISOS 9 |
5:57.7 |
36:00 |
528 |
2 |
44 |
1 |
2 |
JUDITH ARTIGAS DALMAU |
LLUISOS 8 |
5:59.0 |
36:39 |
529 |
3 |
55 |
3 |
4 |
JAVI BORRALLO CASAS |
3 CASAS |
5:59.2 |
35:42 |
530 |
3 |
39 |
1 |
3 |
SERGIO FERNANDEZ MORATALLA |
LLUISOS 10 |
5:59.3 |
35:34 |
531 |
1 |
53 |
2 |
2 |
IVANA CABRERA UBEDA |
SIGUEME2 |
5:59.4 |
37:18 |
532 |
3 |
44 |
1 |
6 |
JUDITH ARTIGAS DALMAU |
LLUISOS 8 |
5:59.5 |
36:39 |
533 |
2 |
45 |
1 |
2 |
MONTSE FERNANDEZ MIGUEL |
LLUISOS 9 |
5:59.8 |
36:44 |
534 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
INMA GOMEZ ESCUBEDO |
LLUISETES 3 |
5:59.8 |
36:44 |
535 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
PATRIZIA CAMPANA |
CM SIGUEME 1 LADIES |
6:00.0 |
35:34 |
536 |
1 |
53 |
3 |
6 |
OSCAR GONZALEZ TUNEZ |
SIGUEME2 |
6:00.7 |
38:46 |
537 |
2 |
61 |
1 |
2 |
DAVID CARRASCO CAMACHO |
FRAKAS TEAM |
6:01.3 |
37:31 |
538 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
SILVIA MARTINEZ BENITO |
LLUISETES 3 |
6:01.6 |
36:37 |
539 |
3 |
51 |
2 |
5 |
JOSE MARIA FONT MARCO |
SEDENTARIS E |
6:02.5 |
35:50 |
540 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
INMA GOMEZ ESCUBEDO |
LLUISETES 3 |
6:02.9 |
36:44 |
541 |
2 |
58 |
3 |
1 |
FRANCESC ANDRES MASOLIVER |
BUSCANDO A PBARD |
6:03.0 |
36:38 |
542 |
3 |
45 |
1 |
6 |
MONTSE FERNANDEZ MIGUEL |
LLUISOS 9 |
6:03.1 |
36:44 |
543 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
ANABEL PETIT |
CM SIGUEME 1 LADIES |
6:03.3 |
39:25 |
544 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
SILVIA MARTINEZ BENITO |
LLUISETES 3 |
6:03.5 |
36:37 |
545 |
3 |
58 |
3 |
6 |
FRANCESC ANDRES MASOLIVER |
BUSCANDO A PBARD |
6:03.9 |
36:38 |
546 |
2 |
54 |
2 |
6 |
ALBERT BLANCO CUARESMA |
TOCINETES TEAM |
6:04.5 |
37:08 |
547 |
2 |
54 |
1 |
2 |
MÓNICA FAYOS GONZÁLEZ |
TOCINETES TEAM |
6:04.5 |
37:15 |
548 |
2 |
59 |
3 |
6 |
ALBERT ROURA PLANAS |
COIX-UNUTS |
6:05.0 |
37:03 |
549 |
3 |
38 |
3 |
4 |
ROSALIA LAZARO CALLEJA |
JAMIRO JOIS |
6:06.7 |
36:18 |
550 |
3 |
65 |
3 |
4 |
JORDI ROMERO CLOTET |
GUIA |
6:06.7 |
36:19 |
551 |
2 |
27 |
3 |
6 |
RUBÉN CORTÉS DOMINGO |
3 ROADS TO AMSTERDAM |
6:06.7 |
37:40 |
552 |
3 |
54 |
2 |
2 |
ALBERT BLANCO CUARESMA |
TOCINETES TEAM |
6:06.9 |
37:08 |
553 |
1 |
56 |
2 |
3 |
SERGI COSIAL APONTE |
BRAUS CORREDORS |
6:07.9 |
37:51 |
554 |
3 |
61 |
1 |
3 |
DAVID CARRASCO CAMACHO |
FRAKAS TEAM |
6:08.7 |
37:31 |
555 |
1 |
26 |
2 |
1 |
FRANCESC DIAZ PLATA |
VETERANS DEL VALLÈS |
6:08.9 |
37:43 |
556 |
2 |
53 |
2 |
3 |
IVANA CABRERA UBEDA |
SIGUEME2 |
6:09.6 |
37:18 |
557 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
CINZIA PULIGA |
CM SIGUEME 1 LADIES |
6:09.9 |
37:12 |
558 |
3 |
19 |
1 |
6 |
TOMI LOPEZ CASTELLANOS |
LUCHARETT POR TI PRINCESA |
6:10.1 |
36:52 |
559 |
2 |
34 |
2 |
2 |
CARMEN ALCOVERRO GODOY |
CENTENARIS |
6:10.6 |
41:06 |
560 |
1 |
27 |
2 |
6 |
ESTHER FERRERAS MIQUEL |
3 ROADS TO AMSTERDAM |
6:11.6 |
38:11 |
561 |
2 |
80 |
2 |
2 |
JOANA QUEROL |
MAIMAKANSU AL FINAL |
6:12.2 |
39:24 |
562 |
3 |
53 |
2 |
4 |
IVANA CABRERA UBEDA |
SIGUEME2 |
6:12.6 |
37:18 |
563 |
2 |
56 |
2 |
2 |
SERGI COSIAL APONTE |
BRAUS CORREDORS |
6:12.7 |
37:51 |
564 |
3 |
59 |
3 |
4 |
ALBERT ROURA PLANAS |
COIX-UNUTS |
6:13.6 |
37:03 |
565 |
2 |
32 |
1 |
2 |
ROXANA VARGAS QUINTEROS |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 4 |
6:13.7 |
38:38 |
566 |
2 |
52 |
1 |
6 |
MÓNICA CHANCUSI |
SEDENTARIS F |
6:14.1 |
38:30 |
567 |
1 |
42 |
2 |
1 |
ELISABET CORTES HIDALGO |
LLUISOS 5 |
6:14.4 |
38:48 |
568 |
2 |
26 |
2 |
2 |
FRANCESC DIAZ PLATA |
VETERANS DEL VALLÈS |
6:14.5 |
37:43 |
569 |
3 |
56 |
2 |
4 |
SERGI COSIAL APONTE |
BRAUS CORREDORS |
6:14.5 |
37:51 |
570 |
1 |
28 |
2 |
1 |
ROSER NADAL |
C.A.A.D.ANDORRA |
6:14.6 |
40:18 |
571 |
3 |
54 |
1 |
3 |
MÓNICA FAYOS GONZÁLEZ |
TOCINETES TEAM |
6:15.5 |
37:15 |
572 |
2 |
42 |
2 |
6 |
ELISABET CORTES HIDALGO |
LLUISOS 5 |
6:16.3 |
38:48 |
573 |
3 |
26 |
2 |
4 |
FRANCESC DIAZ PLATA |
VETERANS DEL VALLÈS |
6:18.1 |
37:43 |
574 |
3 |
27 |
1 |
3 |
ALEX PUJOL ALLUÉ |
3 ROADS TO AMSTERDAM |
6:18.4 |
37:59 |
575 |
1 |
32 |
2 |
2 |
ANNA COBALEDA MUÑOZ |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 4 |
6:18.5 |
38:45 |
576 |
2 |
38 |
1 |
2 |
JAUME BAJO LEA |
JAMIRO JOIS |
6:18.6 |
40:14 |
577 |
2 |
27 |
2 |
5 |
ESTHER FERRERAS MIQUEL |
3 ROADS TO AMSTERDAM |
6:19.2 |
38:11 |
578 |
2 |
65 |
1 |
2 |
JORDI ROMERO CLOTET |
GUIA |
6:20.0 |
40:14 |
579 |
3 |
27 |
2 |
2 |
ESTHER FERRERAS MIQUEL |
3 ROADS TO AMSTERDAM |
6:20.3 |
38:11 |
580 |
3 |
27 |
3 |
4 |
RUBÉN CORTÉS DOMINGO |
3 ROADS TO AMSTERDAM |
6:21.4 |
37:40 |
581 |
1 |
34 |
1 |
1 |
FRANCESC XAVIER ALTADILL LLORT |
CENTENARIS |
6:22.2 |
44:46 |
582 |
2 |
28 |
2 |
2 |
ROSER NADAL |
C.A.A.D.ANDORRA |
6:22.7 |
40:18 |
583 |
2 |
32 |
2 |
1 |
ANNA COBALEDA MUÑOZ |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 4 |
6:25.3 |
38:45 |
584 |
3 |
32 |
2 |
6 |
ANNA COBALEDA MUÑOZ |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 4 |
6:25.7 |
38:45 |
585 |
1 |
79 |
2 |
2 |
MARIA VERONA |
SETANTA NOU |
6:25.7 |
40:12 |
586 |
3 |
52 |
1 |
2 |
MÓNICA CHANCUSI |
SEDENTARIS F |
6:26.8 |
38:30 |
587 |
3 |
42 |
2 |
2 |
ELISABET CORTES HIDALGO |
LLUISOS 5 |
6:27.2 |
38:48 |
588 |
1 |
37 |
1 |
1 |
FELISA HABA MAHEDERO |
FONDISTES 181 |
6:28.2 |
44:37 |
589 |
1 |
60 |
1 |
1 |
MANEL JARQUE MARTINEZ |
ELS TARATS |
6:29.5 |
46:42 |
590 |
2 |
53 |
3 |
2 |
OSCAR GONZALEZ TUNEZ |
SIGUEME2 |
6:30.0 |
38:46 |
591 |
1 |
54 |
3 |
1 |
ALEJANDRO CASTELLNOU CABEZAS |
TOCINETES TEAM |
6:30.1 |
43:10 |
592 |
3 |
32 |
1 |
3 |
ROXANA VARGAS QUINTEROS |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 4 |
6:30.3 |
38:38 |
593 |
3 |
53 |
3 |
5 |
OSCAR GONZALEZ TUNEZ |
SIGUEME2 |
6:31.4 |
38:46 |
594 |
2 |
59 |
1 |
2 |
FRANCESC TEIXIDO PONT |
COIX-UNUTS |
6:32.1 |
40:24 |
595 |
2 |
79 |
2 |
6 |
MARIA VERONA |
SETANTA NOU |
6:34.4 |
40:12 |
596 |
3 |
38 |
1 |
5 |
JAUME BAJO LEA |
JAMIRO JOIS |
6:35.9 |
40:14 |
597 |
3 |
65 |
1 |
5 |
JORDI ROMERO CLOTET |
GUIA |
6:36.1 |
40:14 |
598 |
3 |
79 |
2 |
3 |
MARIA VERONA |
SETANTA NOU |
6:36.4 |
40:12 |
599 |
1 |
30 |
1 |
1 |
JUAN MARTÍNEZ RUBIO |
C.E.PICORNELL |
6:36.9 |
44:24 |
600 |
1 |
30 |
2 |
2 |
ADOLFO CACHO RODRIGUEZ |
C.E.PICORNELL |
6:38.2 |
40:51 |
601 |
1 |
39 |
2 |
6 |
YOLANDA RICO MADERA |
LLUISOS 10 |
6:38.3 |
40:28 |
602 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
DANIEL BUENO RODRÍGUEZ |
BOYS ON WHEELS |
6:38.8 |
42:16 |
603 |
3 |
59 |
1 |
3 |
FRANCESC TEIXIDO PONT |
COIX-UNUTS |
6:39.0 |
40:24 |
604 |
3 |
80 |
2 |
6 |
JOANA QUEROL |
MAIMAKANSU AL FINAL |
6:40.3 |
39:24 |
605 |
2 |
39 |
2 |
1 |
YOLANDA RICO MADERA |
LLUISOS 10 |
6:40.4 |
40:28 |
606 |
2 |
54 |
3 |
6 |
ALEJANDRO CASTELLNOU CABEZAS |
TOCINETES TEAM |
6:40.8 |
43:10 |
607 |
3 |
28 |
2 |
3 |
ROSER NADAL |
C.A.A.D.ANDORRA |
6:41.3 |
40:18 |
608 |
3 |
39 |
2 |
2 |
YOLANDA RICO MADERA |
LLUISOS 10 |
6:41.6 |
40:28 |
609 |
2 |
30 |
2 |
3 |
ADOLFO CACHO RODRIGUEZ |
C.E.PICORNELL |
6:42.4 |
40:51 |
610 |
3 |
30 |
2 |
6 |
ADOLFO CACHO RODRIGUEZ |
C.E.PICORNELL |
6:43.7 |
40:51 |
611 |
2 |
49 |
1 |
2 |
JUDIT HIDALGO NAVARRO |
RUNNERS TIQUISMIQUIS |
6:47.8 |
42:41 |
612 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
ANABEL PETIT |
CM SIGUEME 1 LADIES |
6:48.0 |
39:25 |
613 |
3 |
34 |
2 |
3 |
CARMEN ALCOVERRO GODOY |
CENTENARIS |
6:52.1 |
41:06 |
614 |
1 |
69 |
2 |
5 |
CANDIDO FERREIRO LEGIDE |
MAIMAKANSU AMICS DEL ISIDRE |
6:52.6 |
43:03 |
615 |
2 |
69 |
2 |
2 |
CANDIDO FERREIRO LEGIDE |
MAIMAKANSU AMICS DEL ISIDRE |
6:56.7 |
43:03 |
616 |
3 |
69 |
2 |
6 |
CANDIDO FERREIRO LEGIDE |
MAIMAKANSU AMICS DEL ISIDRE |
6:56.8 |
43:03 |
617 |
1 |
69 |
1 |
1 |
ISIDRE FERRER CANTAL |
MAIMAKANSU AMICS DEL ISIDRE |
7:05.5 |
46:47 |
618 |
3 |
54 |
3 |
2 |
ALEJANDRO CASTELLNOU CABEZAS |
TOCINETES TEAM |
7:06.9 |
43:10 |
619 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
DANIEL BUENO RODRÍGUEZ |
BOYS ON WHEELS |
7:06.9 |
42:16 |
620 |
2 |
30 |
1 |
2 |
JUAN MARTÍNEZ RUBIO |
C.E.PICORNELL |
7:09.3 |
44:24 |
621 |
3 |
49 |
1 |
3 |
JUDIT HIDALGO NAVARRO |
RUNNERS TIQUISMIQUIS |
7:10.2 |
42:41 |
622 |
2 |
37 |
1 |
2 |
FELISA HABA MAHEDERO |
FONDISTES 181 |
7:12.7 |
44:37 |
623 |
1 |
52 |
2 |
1 |
ISABEL PÉREZ |
SEDENTARIS F |
7:12.7 |
46:20 |
624 |
1 |
80 |
3 |
1 |
JOSE DOVAL |
MAIMAKANSU AL FINAL |
7:13.8 |
47:07 |
625 |
2 |
52 |
2 |
6 |
ISABEL PÉREZ |
SEDENTARIS F |
7:19.5 |
46:20 |
626 |
2 |
34 |
1 |
2 |
FRANCESC XAVIER ALTADILL LLORT |
CENTENARIS |
7:20.5 |
44:46 |
627 |
3 |
30 |
1 |
3 |
JUAN MARTÍNEZ RUBIO |
C.E.PICORNELL |
7:24.9 |
44:24 |
628 |
1 |
19 |
2 |
2 |
ALBERTO LACHICA |
LUCHARETT POR TI PRINCESA |
7:28.8 |
46:21 |
629 |
2 |
60 |
1 |
2 |
MANEL JARQUE MARTINEZ |
ELS TARATS |
7:30.8 |
46:42 |
630 |
3 |
34 |
1 |
3 |
FRANCESC XAVIER ALTADILL LLORT |
CENTENARIS |
7:32.4 |
44:46 |
631 |
2 |
80 |
3 |
2 |
JOSE DOVAL |
MAIMAKANSU AL FINAL |
7:34.4 |
47:07 |
632 |
3 |
52 |
2 |
2 |
ISABEL PÉREZ |
SEDENTARIS F |
7:36.0 |
46:20 |
633 |
2 |
19 |
2 |
4 |
ALBERTO LACHICA |
LUCHARETT POR TI PRINCESA |
7:36.3 |
46:21 |
634 |
3 |
37 |
1 |
3 |
FELISA HABA MAHEDERO |
FONDISTES 181 |
7:37.2 |
44:37 |
635 |
2 |
69 |
1 |
2 |
ISIDRE FERRER CANTAL |
MAIMAKANSU AMICS DEL ISIDRE |
7:41.7 |
46:47 |
636 |
3 |
80 |
3 |
6 |
JOSE DOVAL |
MAIMAKANSU AL FINAL |
7:43.4 |
47:07 |
637 |
3 |
69 |
1 |
6 |
ISIDRE FERRER CANTAL |
MAIMAKANSU AMICS DEL ISIDRE |
7:45.2 |
46:47 |
638 |
3 |
19 |
2 |
5 |
ALBERTO LACHICA |
LUCHARETT POR TI PRINCESA |
7:47.1 |
46:21 |
639 |
1 |
78 |
2 |
1 |
CARLA ROCA HEREU |
ELS TARATS JUNIOR |
7:47.7 |
49:22 |
640 |
3 |
60 |
1 |
3 |
MANEL JARQUE MARTINEZ |
ELS TARATS |
7:53.1 |
46:42 |
641 |
2 |
78 |
2 |
2 |
CARLA ROCA HEREU |
ELS TARATS JUNIOR |
7:58.3 |
49:22 |
642 |
3 |
78 |
2 |
3 |
CARLA ROCA HEREU |
ELS TARATS JUNIOR |
8:15.8 |
49:22 |
643 |
1 |
71 |
2 |
3 |
ANTONIO TRONCOSO VAZQUEZ |
MAIMAKANSU DE RES |
8:36.9 |
52:52 |
644 |
2 |
71 |
2 |
6 |
ANTONIO TRONCOSO VAZQUEZ |
MAIMAKANSU DE RES |
8:44.9 |
52:52 |
645 |
3 |
71 |
2 |
1 |
ANTONIO TRONCOSO VAZQUEZ |
MAIMAKANSU DE RES |
8:49.3 |
52:52 |
|
|