|
|
Nr |
ordre |
dorsal |
relleu |
volta |
NomCorredor |
Equip |
Volta |
TempsRelleu |
1 |
1 |
40 |
2 |
2 |
Miqui Riera Blesa |
AVINENT MANRESA 1 |
3:45.8 |
23:35 |
2 |
1 |
64 |
1 |
1 |
JOSE LUIS BLANCO QUEVEDO |
LA SANSI |
3:47.7 |
23:42 |
3 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
1 |
Jota Serrano Nuñez |
C.M.SIGUEME ELITE 2 |
3:48.0 |
24:44 |
4 |
1 |
64 |
3 |
2 |
JUANMA ALVAREZ |
LA SANSI |
3:48.2 |
23:20 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
1 |
6 |
ISAAC PARRADAS |
C.A.MOLLET MIXTE |
3:49.9 |
24:20 |
6 |
1 |
86 |
1 |
1 |
JOAN PALOMERAS CLAVAGUERA |
MOLLET MASTER |
3:50.3 |
24:14 |
7 |
2 |
64 |
3 |
6 |
JUANMA ALVAREZ |
LA SANSI |
3:51.6 |
23:20 |
8 |
2 |
64 |
1 |
2 |
JOSE LUIS BLANCO QUEVEDO |
LA SANSI |
3:52.2 |
23:42 |
9 |
3 |
64 |
3 |
1 |
JUANMA ALVAREZ |
LA SANSI |
3:52.6 |
23:20 |
10 |
2 |
40 |
2 |
1 |
Miqui Riera Blesa |
AVINENT MANRESA 1 |
3:53.6 |
23:35 |
11 |
3 |
40 |
2 |
3 |
Miqui Riera Blesa |
AVINENT MANRESA 1 |
3:53.6 |
23:35 |
12 |
1 |
23 |
3 |
6 |
XAVIER MARTINEZ PLAZA |
LES BESTIES DEL MANRESA |
3:55.1 |
24:54 |
13 |
1 |
86 |
3 |
5 |
ALBERT CABALLERO RECIO |
MOLLET MASTER |
3:56.1 |
24:15 |
14 |
2 |
86 |
1 |
2 |
JOAN PALOMERAS CLAVAGUERA |
MOLLET MASTER |
3:56.2 |
24:14 |
15 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
6 |
ALFRED RODRIGUEZ |
C.A.MOLLET MIXTE |
3:56.3 |
24:42 |
16 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
Sergi Verges Rocher |
AVINENT MANRESA 2 |
3:57.1 |
24:09 |
17 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
Sergi Verges Rocher |
AVINENT MANRESA 2 |
3:57.1 |
24:09 |
18 |
2 |
86 |
3 |
6 |
ALBERT CABALLERO RECIO |
MOLLET MASTER |
3:57.2 |
24:15 |
19 |
2 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
ISAAC PARRADAS |
C.A.MOLLET MIXTE |
3:57.4 |
24:20 |
20 |
3 |
64 |
1 |
6 |
JOSE LUIS BLANCO QUEVEDO |
LA SANSI |
3:57.9 |
23:42 |
21 |
1 |
80 |
3 |
1 |
MARC FERNANDEZ PERSONAT |
MAIMAKANSU JUNIOR |
3:58.1 |
24:43 |
22 |
1 |
80 |
2 |
6 |
ALEIX AZNAR BAIDES |
MAIMAKANSU JUNIOR |
3:58.6 |
24:58 |
23 |
2 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
Jota Serrano Nuñez |
C.M.SIGUEME ELITE 2 |
3:58.7 |
24:44 |
24 |
2 |
80 |
3 |
2 |
MARC FERNANDEZ PERSONAT |
MAIMAKANSU JUNIOR |
3:58.8 |
24:43 |
25 |
1 |
40 |
3 |
1 |
Jan Bayona Olive |
AVINENT MANRESA 1 |
3:59.4 |
24:20 |
26 |
2 |
40 |
3 |
5 |
Jan Bayona Olive |
AVINENT MANRESA 1 |
4:00.4 |
24:20 |
27 |
1 |
90 |
2 |
1 |
ROBERTO BARCELLA |
PICORNELL 1 |
4:01.0 |
25:59 |
28 |
3 |
12 |
1 |
5 |
ISAAC PARRADAS |
C.A.MOLLET MIXTE |
4:01.2 |
24:20 |
29 |
1 |
91 |
1 |
6 |
PEDRO CHIVITE GARCIA |
PICORNELL 3 |
4:01.2 |
25:28 |
30 |
1 |
30 |
3 |
2 |
ELIAS PEREZ DEL VALLE |
MOJITO |
4:02.0 |
24:49 |
31 |
2 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
ALFRED RODRIGUEZ |
C.A.MOLLET MIXTE |
4:02.1 |
24:42 |
32 |
2 |
91 |
1 |
1 |
PEDRO CHIVITE GARCIA |
PICORNELL 3 |
4:02.2 |
25:28 |
33 |
1 |
59 |
1 |
1 |
MATEU TRESSERRAS BROSSA |
FONDISTES C.A.CALELLA |
4:02.4 |
25:23 |
34 |
1 |
64 |
2 |
6 |
RAUL VIEJO MARTIN |
LA SANSI |
4:02.5 |
24:50 |
35 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
Sergi Verges Rocher |
AVINENT MANRESA 2 |
4:02.7 |
24:09 |
36 |
3 |
40 |
3 |
6 |
Jan Bayona Olive |
AVINENT MANRESA 1 |
4:02.8 |
24:20 |
37 |
1 |
68 |
3 |
6 |
MIGUEL MOLINA PORCEL |
LLUISOS 3 |
4:03.2 |
24:45 |
38 |
1 |
80 |
1 |
6 |
DAN VIVAS |
MAIMAKANSU JUNIOR |
4:03.5 |
25:15 |
39 |
1 |
86 |
2 |
2 |
MARC TORT MORENO |
MOLLET MASTER |
4:03.6 |
25:34 |
40 |
1 |
96 |
1 |
1 |
Alejandro Giral Aguilar |
SEDENTARIS.CAT |
4:03.6 |
25:49 |
41 |
3 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
ALFRED RODRIGUEZ |
C.A.MOLLET MIXTE |
4:03.8 |
24:42 |
42 |
3 |
86 |
3 |
4 |
ALBERT CABALLERO RECIO |
MOLLET MASTER |
4:03.9 |
24:15 |
43 |
1 |
67 |
1 |
6 |
FERRAN REY RONCERO |
LLUISOS 2 |
4:04.1 |
25:18 |
44 |
1 |
90 |
3 |
6 |
MIGUEL ANGEL BALAGUE RUBIO |
PICORNELL 1 |
4:04.7 |
24:58 |
45 |
3 |
86 |
1 |
3 |
JOAN PALOMERAS CLAVAGUERA |
MOLLET MASTER |
4:04.8 |
24:14 |
46 |
1 |
73 |
2 |
6 |
ALFRED REDRADO GIL |
LLUISOS 1 |
4:04.8 |
25:23 |
47 |
2 |
68 |
3 |
2 |
MIGUEL MOLINA PORCEL |
LLUISOS 3 |
4:05.0 |
24:45 |
48 |
2 |
90 |
3 |
1 |
MIGUEL ANGEL BALAGUE RUBIO |
PICORNELL 1 |
4:05.6 |
24:58 |
49 |
2 |
64 |
2 |
1 |
RAUL VIEJO MARTIN |
LA SANSI |
4:05.6 |
24:50 |
50 |
3 |
64 |
2 |
2 |
RAUL VIEJO MARTIN |
LA SANSI |
4:06.1 |
24:50 |
51 |
1 |
34 |
3 |
6 |
CARLOS CASTILLO RUBIO |
RUNNERS SANT ADRIA |
4:06.2 |
25:05 |
52 |
1 |
49 |
1 |
1 |
PABLO PARRADO |
CA MOLLET SENIOR |
4:06.2 |
25:25 |
53 |
1 |
67 |
2 |
6 |
ALBERT ROSELLO CASTALLARES |
LLUISOS 2 |
4:06.5 |
25:23 |
54 |
1 |
90 |
1 |
1 |
JOAN PAPASEIT MORENO |
PICORNELL 1 |
4:06.6 |
27:08 |
55 |
1 |
97 |
1 |
1 |
IVAN BOSCH MARTINEZ |
TEAM PA AMB TOMAQUET |
4:07.1 |
26:16 |
56 |
2 |
80 |
2 |
4 |
ALEIX AZNAR BAIDES |
MAIMAKANSU JUNIOR |
4:07.5 |
24:58 |
57 |
2 |
30 |
3 |
4 |
ELIAS PEREZ DEL VALLE |
MOJITO |
4:07.6 |
24:49 |
58 |
3 |
30 |
3 |
1 |
ELIAS PEREZ DEL VALLE |
MOJITO |
4:07.8 |
24:49 |
59 |
3 |
68 |
3 |
1 |
MIGUEL MOLINA PORCEL |
LLUISOS 3 |
4:08.2 |
24:45 |
60 |
2 |
23 |
3 |
5 |
XAVIER MARTINEZ PLAZA |
LES BESTIES DEL MANRESA |
4:08.8 |
24:54 |
61 |
3 |
15 |
1 |
3 |
Jota Serrano Nuñez |
C.M.SIGUEME ELITE 2 |
4:08.9 |
24:44 |
62 |
3 |
80 |
2 |
2 |
ALEIX AZNAR BAIDES |
MAIMAKANSU JUNIOR |
4:08.9 |
24:58 |
63 |
3 |
90 |
3 |
2 |
MIGUEL ANGEL BALAGUE RUBIO |
PICORNELL 1 |
4:09.2 |
24:58 |
64 |
2 |
59 |
1 |
6 |
MATEU TRESSERRAS BROSSA |
FONDISTES C.A.CALELLA |
4:09.4 |
25:23 |
65 |
2 |
34 |
3 |
2 |
CARLOS CASTILLO RUBIO |
RUNNERS SANT ADRIA |
4:09.4 |
25:05 |
66 |
3 |
23 |
3 |
2 |
XAVIER MARTINEZ PLAZA |
LES BESTIES DEL MANRESA |
4:09.5 |
24:54 |
67 |
2 |
49 |
1 |
2 |
PABLO PARRADO |
CA MOLLET SENIOR |
4:09.6 |
25:25 |
68 |
1 |
84 |
1 |
1 |
Sergio Cabello Giménez |
MEDI-FACTOR50 |
4:09.6 |
26:25 |
69 |
1 |
34 |
1 |
1 |
DANI AMADO OLBA |
RUNNERS SANT ADRIA |
4:09.6 |
26:39 |
70 |
1 |
40 |
1 |
1 |
Marc Torres |
AVINENT MANRESA 1 |
4:09.7 |
26:18 |
71 |
2 |
73 |
2 |
2 |
ALFRED REDRADO GIL |
LLUISOS 1 |
4:10.7 |
25:23 |
72 |
1 |
78 |
2 |
6 |
SERGI COLMENAR |
MAIMAKANSU CONSUM |
4:11.0 |
25:29 |
73 |
3 |
34 |
3 |
4 |
CARLOS CASTILLO RUBIO |
RUNNERS SANT ADRIA |
4:11.3 |
25:05 |
74 |
1 |
73 |
1 |
6 |
SERGI MARTIN GARCIA |
LLUISOS 1 |
4:11.3 |
25:42 |
75 |
2 |
80 |
1 |
5 |
DAN VIVAS |
MAIMAKANSU JUNIOR |
4:11.6 |
25:15 |
76 |
1 |
53 |
1 |
1 |
Jacinto Arnaldo Plaza Moreira |
ECUADOR RUNNE |
4:11.7 |
28:00 |
77 |
3 |
49 |
1 |
6 |
PABLO PARRADO |
CA MOLLET SENIOR |
4:11.8 |
25:25 |
78 |
2 |
90 |
2 |
2 |
ROBERTO BARCELLA |
PICORNELL 1 |
4:11.8 |
25:59 |
79 |
2 |
67 |
2 |
5 |
ALBERT ROSELLO CASTALLARES |
LLUISOS 2 |
4:11.9 |
25:23 |
80 |
3 |
80 |
1 |
1 |
DAN VIVAS |
MAIMAKANSU JUNIOR |
4:11.9 |
25:15 |
81 |
2 |
67 |
1 |
1 |
FERRAN REY RONCERO |
LLUISOS 2 |
4:12.1 |
25:18 |
82 |
1 |
78 |
1 |
1 |
URI BRUGUERA |
MAIMAKANSU CONSUM |
4:12.1 |
25:42 |
83 |
3 |
67 |
2 |
2 |
ALBERT ROSELLO CASTALLARES |
LLUISOS 2 |
4:12.3 |
25:23 |
84 |
3 |
67 |
1 |
5 |
FERRAN REY RONCERO |
LLUISOS 2 |
4:12.3 |
25:18 |
85 |
2 |
73 |
1 |
1 |
SERGI MARTIN GARCIA |
LLUISOS 1 |
4:12.4 |
25:42 |
86 |
3 |
80 |
3 |
4 |
MARC FERNANDEZ PERSONAT |
MAIMAKANSU JUNIOR |
4:12.5 |
24:43 |
87 |
2 |
96 |
1 |
2 |
Alejandro Giral Aguilar |
SEDENTARIS.CAT |
4:12.6 |
25:49 |
88 |
2 |
78 |
1 |
6 |
URI BRUGUERA |
MAIMAKANSU CONSUM |
4:12.7 |
25:42 |
89 |
2 |
78 |
2 |
5 |
SERGI COLMENAR |
MAIMAKANSU CONSUM |
4:12.7 |
25:29 |
90 |
3 |
78 |
2 |
2 |
SERGI COLMENAR |
MAIMAKANSU CONSUM |
4:12.9 |
25:29 |
91 |
1 |
99 |
1 |
1 |
LLUIS MONTASELL PERA |
MAIMAKANSU AMICS |
4:12.9 |
27:24 |
92 |
1 |
67 |
3 |
6 |
ABDELHAMED EL HARRAK TARFI |
LLUISOS 2 |
4:13.0 |
25:55 |
93 |
3 |
59 |
1 |
2 |
MATEU TRESSERRAS BROSSA |
FONDISTES C.A.CALELLA |
4:13.1 |
25:23 |
94 |
2 |
86 |
2 |
3 |
MARC TORT MORENO |
MOLLET MASTER |
4:14.3 |
25:34 |
95 |
3 |
73 |
2 |
5 |
ALFRED REDRADO GIL |
LLUISOS 1 |
4:14.4 |
25:23 |
96 |
1 |
78 |
3 |
1 |
DAVID SANCHEZ |
MAIMAKANSU CONSUM |
4:14.7 |
25:47 |
97 |
3 |
86 |
2 |
1 |
MARC TORT MORENO |
MOLLET MASTER |
4:14.7 |
25:34 |
98 |
2 |
40 |
1 |
6 |
Marc Torres |
AVINENT MANRESA 1 |
4:14.7 |
26:18 |
99 |
1 |
19 |
1 |
1 |
Jaime Herrero Pastor |
DUSCHOLUX-3 |
4:14.8 |
26:20 |
100 |
2 |
78 |
3 |
2 |
DAVID SANCHEZ |
MAIMAKANSU CONSUM |
4:14.9 |
25:47 |
101 |
2 |
67 |
3 |
2 |
ABDELHAMED EL HARRAK TARFI |
LLUISOS 2 |
4:14.9 |
25:55 |
102 |
3 |
91 |
1 |
2 |
PEDRO CHIVITE GARCIA |
PICORNELL 3 |
4:15.1 |
25:28 |
103 |
1 |
76 |
1 |
1 |
XEVI BRENES BARRERA |
LOS GLOBER A TROTTER |
4:15.3 |
28:25 |
104 |
3 |
78 |
3 |
6 |
DAVID SANCHEZ |
MAIMAKANSU CONSUM |
4:15.3 |
25:47 |
105 |
2 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
Jaime Herrero Pastor |
DUSCHOLUX-3 |
4:15.9 |
26:20 |
106 |
1 |
49 |
2 |
2 |
MANUEL TIRADO |
CA MOLLET SENIOR |
4:16.4 |
27:07 |
107 |
1 |
79 |
3 |
6 |
DANI DEL PUERTO |
MAIMAKANSU DAVID'S |
4:16.9 |
26:39 |
108 |
1 |
49 |
3 |
2 |
JOSE GAMEZ |
CA MOLLET SENIOR |
4:17.1 |
26:24 |
109 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
XAVIER TORRES |
BLOODY MARY |
4:17.1 |
27:57 |
110 |
3 |
96 |
1 |
3 |
Alejandro Giral Aguilar |
SEDENTARIS.CAT |
4:17.2 |
25:49 |
111 |
3 |
78 |
1 |
2 |
URI BRUGUERA |
MAIMAKANSU CONSUM |
4:17.5 |
25:42 |
112 |
3 |
73 |
1 |
2 |
SERGI MARTIN GARCIA |
LLUISOS 1 |
4:17.6 |
25:42 |
113 |
2 |
97 |
1 |
2 |
IVAN BOSCH MARTINEZ |
TEAM PA AMB TOMAQUET |
4:18.0 |
26:16 |
114 |
2 |
99 |
1 |
2 |
LLUIS MONTASELL PERA |
MAIMAKANSU AMICS |
4:18.1 |
27:24 |
115 |
1 |
70 |
3 |
2 |
JUAN JOSE RUIZ AGUILERA |
LLUISOS 5 |
4:18.7 |
26:22 |
116 |
1 |
73 |
3 |
6 |
ALEIX AZNAR TORNAMORELL |
LLUISOS 1 |
4:18.9 |
26:41 |
117 |
2 |
34 |
1 |
2 |
DANI AMADO OLBA |
RUNNERS SANT ADRIA |
4:18.9 |
26:39 |
118 |
2 |
73 |
3 |
1 |
ALEIX AZNAR TORNAMORELL |
LLUISOS 1 |
4:19.2 |
26:41 |
119 |
3 |
67 |
3 |
4 |
ABDELHAMED EL HARRAK TARFI |
LLUISOS 2 |
4:19.5 |
25:55 |
120 |
2 |
84 |
1 |
2 |
Sergio Cabello Giménez |
MEDI-FACTOR50 |
4:19.5 |
26:25 |
121 |
1 |
68 |
1 |
1 |
ABRAHAM SANCHEZ LAFUENTE |
LLUISOS 3 |
4:19.6 |
27:06 |
122 |
3 |
40 |
1 |
2 |
Marc Torres |
AVINENT MANRESA 1 |
4:19.7 |
26:18 |
123 |
1 |
24 |
1 |
1 |
JORDI MARTI PAÑELLA |
LLUISOS 7 |
4:19.9 |
26:50 |
124 |
1 |
36 |
1 |
1 |
Manuel Parejo Macho |
UCA |
4:20.1 |
27:10 |
125 |
1 |
70 |
1 |
1 |
SERGI RIERA DURAN |
LLUISOS 5 |
4:20.4 |
26:41 |
126 |
1 |
94 |
1 |
2 |
AMINE BENALLAH |
PUDRIOS RUNNERS |
4:20.4 |
30:45 |
127 |
3 |
73 |
3 |
2 |
ALEIX AZNAR TORNAMORELL |
LLUISOS 1 |
4:20.7 |
26:41 |
128 |
2 |
70 |
1 |
6 |
SERGI RIERA DURAN |
LLUISOS 5 |
4:20.9 |
26:41 |
129 |
1 |
97 |
2 |
6 |
ROBERT BOSCH MARTINEZ |
TEAM PA AMB TOMAQUET |
4:21.2 |
27:35 |
130 |
3 |
19 |
1 |
3 |
Jaime Herrero Pastor |
DUSCHOLUX-3 |
4:21.3 |
26:20 |
131 |
3 |
84 |
1 |
6 |
Sergio Cabello Giménez |
MEDI-FACTOR50 |
4:21.5 |
26:25 |
132 |
3 |
90 |
2 |
6 |
ROBERTO BARCELLA |
PICORNELL 1 |
4:22.0 |
25:59 |
133 |
2 |
79 |
3 |
2 |
DANI DEL PUERTO |
MAIMAKANSU DAVID'S |
4:22.2 |
26:39 |
134 |
2 |
94 |
1 |
5 |
AMINE BENALLAH |
PUDRIOS RUNNERS |
4:22.2 |
30:45 |
135 |
1 |
59 |
2 |
6 |
FERNANDO MAESO PEREZ |
FONDISTES C.A.CALELLA |
4:22.5 |
26:46 |
136 |
2 |
90 |
1 |
2 |
JOAN PAPASEIT MORENO |
PICORNELL 1 |
4:22.5 |
27:08 |
137 |
2 |
59 |
2 |
2 |
FERNANDO MAESO PEREZ |
FONDISTES C.A.CALELLA |
4:22.5 |
26:46 |
138 |
3 |
97 |
1 |
3 |
IVAN BOSCH MARTINEZ |
TEAM PA AMB TOMAQUET |
4:22.6 |
26:16 |
139 |
1 |
23 |
2 |
1 |
GERARD REGI ESQUIUS |
LES BESTIES DEL MANRESA |
4:22.8 |
27:37 |
140 |
1 |
99 |
2 |
2 |
HECTOR ORTIZ MONTOYA |
MAIMAKANSU AMICS |
4:22.9 |
26:56 |
141 |
1 |
84 |
3 |
2 |
Daniel Llambrich Gabriel |
MEDI-FACTOR50 |
4:23.1 |
27:00 |
142 |
1 |
61 |
3 |
1 |
Jose Orozco Tirado |
GENERACIÓ MEDI |
4:23.5 |
27:02 |
143 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
MOUSSA BALDE BALDE |
BLOODY MARY |
4:23.5 |
27:16 |
144 |
2 |
70 |
3 |
1 |
JUAN JOSE RUIZ AGUILERA |
LLUISOS 5 |
4:23.6 |
26:22 |
145 |
1 |
92 |
1 |
6 |
JOSE ANTONIO DIEZ DE LOS RIOS |
PICORNELL 4 |
4:23.8 |
28:12 |
146 |
1 |
26 |
2 |
2 |
ZENO FAZIO ZALANYI |
LMSD-PALLARES |
4:23.9 |
27:06 |
147 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
JAVIER VILLORA |
BCTEAM A |
4:24.1 |
28:11 |
148 |
1 |
60 |
1 |
1 |
MIQUEL XIRAU FERNANDEZ |
G.A.SENSESENY |
4:24.3 |
27:31 |
149 |
1 |
43 |
1 |
1 |
JESUS GARCIA |
BCTEAM D |
4:24.3 |
27:34 |
150 |
2 |
84 |
3 |
6 |
Daniel Llambrich Gabriel |
MEDI-FACTOR50 |
4:24.7 |
27:00 |
151 |
3 |
94 |
1 |
6 |
AMINE BENALLAH |
PUDRIOS RUNNERS |
4:24.8 |
30:45 |
152 |
2 |
49 |
2 |
6 |
MANUEL TIRADO |
CA MOLLET SENIOR |
4:25.0 |
27:07 |
153 |
2 |
49 |
3 |
4 |
JOSE GAMEZ |
CA MOLLET SENIOR |
4:25.2 |
26:24 |
154 |
1 |
53 |
3 |
1 |
Franklin Altamirano |
ECUADOR RUNNE |
4:25.2 |
28:14 |
155 |
3 |
70 |
3 |
4 |
JUAN JOSE RUIZ AGUILERA |
LLUISOS 5 |
4:25.3 |
26:22 |
156 |
3 |
49 |
3 |
1 |
JOSE GAMEZ |
CA MOLLET SENIOR |
4:25.4 |
26:24 |
157 |
1 |
94 |
2 |
1 |
ALEJANDRO AGUERO DE LA MATA |
PUDRIOS RUNNERS |
4:25.5 |
27:31 |
158 |
1 |
26 |
3 |
6 |
JONATHAN TEJERO AMOROS |
LMSD-PALLARES |
4:25.8 |
27:42 |
159 |
1 |
96 |
3 |
6 |
Daniel Fernández |
SEDENTARIS.CAT |
4:26.0 |
27:19 |
160 |
1 |
83 |
1 |
1 |
Amin Aissati Taadou |
MEDI CALIDADE |
4:26.4 |
31:16 |
161 |
3 |
70 |
1 |
2 |
SERGI RIERA DURAN |
LLUISOS 5 |
4:26.5 |
26:41 |
162 |
2 |
61 |
3 |
2 |
Jose Orozco Tirado |
GENERACIÓ MEDI |
4:26.5 |
27:02 |
163 |
2 |
68 |
1 |
2 |
ABRAHAM SANCHEZ LAFUENTE |
LLUISOS 3 |
4:26.5 |
27:06 |
164 |
1 |
98 |
1 |
1 |
Carlos Balsalobre Parra |
TRES TRISTES TIGRES MEDI-SANTS |
4:26.9 |
28:34 |
165 |
1 |
70 |
2 |
1 |
DANIEL ESPARTERO ARANDA |
LLUISOS 5 |
4:27.0 |
27:31 |
166 |
1 |
23 |
1 |
1 |
BERTA ESTRAGUES HIGUERUELO |
LES BESTIES DEL MANRESA |
4:27.1 |
29:42 |
167 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
1 |
HECTOR ORTIZ MONTOYA |
MAIMAKANSU AMICS |
4:27.2 |
26:56 |
168 |
2 |
76 |
1 |
2 |
XEVI BRENES BARRERA |
LOS GLOBER A TROTTER |
4:27.3 |
28:25 |
169 |
2 |
96 |
3 |
2 |
Daniel Fernández |
SEDENTARIS.CAT |
4:27.4 |
27:19 |
170 |
1 |
26 |
1 |
1 |
LAURA GONZALEZ RUIZ |
LMSD-PALLARES |
4:27.5 |
36:04 |
171 |
2 |
36 |
1 |
2 |
Manuel Parejo Macho |
UCA |
4:27.6 |
27:10 |
172 |
1 |
55 |
3 |
1 |
Oscar Demetrio Shigue Velapuch |
EQUIPO ECUADOR RUNNE |
4:27.6 |
27:55 |
173 |
2 |
24 |
1 |
2 |
JORDI MARTI PAÑELLA |
LLUISOS 7 |
4:27.6 |
26:50 |
174 |
1 |
35 |
1 |
1 |
Angel Durán Parras |
SOMUNICS |
4:27.7 |
29:36 |
175 |
3 |
59 |
2 |
4 |
FERNANDO MAESO PEREZ |
FONDISTES C.A.CALELLA |
4:27.9 |
26:46 |
176 |
2 |
10 |
3 |
6 |
MOUSSA BALDE BALDE |
BLOODY MARY |
4:27.9 |
27:16 |
177 |
3 |
34 |
1 |
6 |
DANI AMADO OLBA |
RUNNERS SANT ADRIA |
4:28.1 |
26:39 |
178 |
3 |
99 |
2 |
3 |
HECTOR ORTIZ MONTOYA |
MAIMAKANSU AMICS |
4:28.4 |
26:56 |
179 |
3 |
24 |
1 |
3 |
JORDI MARTI PAÑELLA |
LLUISOS 7 |
4:28.6 |
26:50 |
180 |
2 |
26 |
2 |
1 |
ZENO FAZIO ZALANYI |
LMSD-PALLARES |
4:28.7 |
27:06 |
181 |
1 |
53 |
2 |
6 |
Javier Tipantuña Tipan |
ECUADOR RUNNE |
4:28.7 |
29:14 |
182 |
3 |
26 |
2 |
6 |
ZENO FAZIO ZALANYI |
LMSD-PALLARES |
4:29.2 |
27:06 |
183 |
2 |
43 |
1 |
6 |
JESUS GARCIA |
BCTEAM D |
4:29.2 |
27:34 |
184 |
1 |
69 |
1 |
1 |
JUAN PEDRO SANZ COCA |
LLUISOS 4 |
4:29.2 |
28:41 |
185 |
2 |
55 |
3 |
2 |
Oscar Demetrio Shigue Velapuch |
EQUIPO ECUADOR RUNNE |
4:29.2 |
27:55 |
186 |
3 |
79 |
3 |
5 |
DANI DEL PUERTO |
MAIMAKANSU DAVID'S |
4:29.5 |
26:39 |
187 |
1 |
45 |
1 |
1 |
JOSEP GARRIGA GÜELL |
C.A.LLORET-LA SELVA |
4:29.5 |
28:32 |
188 |
3 |
36 |
1 |
6 |
Manuel Parejo Macho |
UCA |
4:29.7 |
27:10 |
189 |
1 |
84 |
2 |
6 |
Jordi Maneu Victòria |
MEDI-FACTOR50 |
4:29.9 |
27:39 |
190 |
1 |
79 |
1 |
1 |
DAVID BARATO VALENZUELA |
MAIMAKANSU DAVID'S |
4:29.9 |
28:41 |
191 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
XAVIER TORRES |
BLOODY MARY |
4:30.0 |
27:57 |
192 |
3 |
55 |
3 |
6 |
Oscar Demetrio Shigue Velapuch |
EQUIPO ECUADOR RUNNE |
4:30.2 |
27:55 |
193 |
1 |
33 |
1 |
6 |
JOSE RUIZ |
PROYECTOPOL |
4:30.3 |
28:38 |
194 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
Joan Caler Quiles |
AVINENT MANRESA 2 |
4:30.3 |
29:54 |
195 |
3 |
61 |
3 |
6 |
Jose Orozco Tirado |
GENERACIÓ MEDI |
4:30.4 |
27:02 |
196 |
3 |
68 |
1 |
3 |
ABRAHAM SANCHEZ LAFUENTE |
LLUISOS 3 |
4:30.4 |
27:06 |
197 |
2 |
70 |
2 |
2 |
DANIEL ESPARTERO ARANDA |
LLUISOS 5 |
4:30.5 |
27:31 |
198 |
3 |
49 |
2 |
3 |
MANUEL TIRADO |
CA MOLLET SENIOR |
4:30.8 |
27:07 |
199 |
1 |
33 |
3 |
2 |
NAIARA GONZALEZ |
PROYECTOPOL |
4:31.2 |
28:50 |
200 |
2 |
60 |
1 |
2 |
MIQUEL XIRAU FERNANDEZ |
G.A.SENSESENY |
4:31.6 |
27:31 |
201 |
2 |
94 |
2 |
5 |
ALEJANDRO AGUERO DE LA MATA |
PUDRIOS RUNNERS |
4:31.6 |
27:31 |
202 |
3 |
94 |
2 |
4 |
ALEJANDRO AGUERO DE LA MATA |
PUDRIOS RUNNERS |
4:31.7 |
27:31 |
203 |
3 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
MOUSSA BALDE BALDE |
BLOODY MARY |
4:31.8 |
27:16 |
204 |
1 |
36 |
3 |
2 |
ANTONIO RIBAS |
UCA |
4:31.9 |
29:32 |
205 |
3 |
99 |
1 |
3 |
LLUIS MONTASELL PERA |
MAIMAKANSU AMICS |
4:31.9 |
27:24 |
206 |
2 |
53 |
3 |
2 |
Franklin Altamirano |
ECUADOR RUNNE |
4:32.0 |
28:14 |
207 |
1 |
24 |
2 |
2 |
JOSE MANUEL VILLANUEVA CAMPO |
LLUISOS 7 |
4:32.1 |
28:13 |
208 |
1 |
69 |
3 |
6 |
FRANCISCO MOLINA RUBIO |
LLUISOS 4 |
4:32.1 |
28:24 |
209 |
3 |
84 |
3 |
1 |
Daniel Llambrich Gabriel |
MEDI-FACTOR50 |
4:32.2 |
27:00 |
210 |
1 |
42 |
2 |
2 |
MARIO BOVO |
BCTEAM C |
4:32.2 |
28:16 |
211 |
1 |
98 |
3 |
1 |
David Fernández |
TRES TRISTES TIGRES MEDI-SANTS |
4:32.5 |
28:27 |
212 |
3 |
60 |
1 |
6 |
MIQUEL XIRAU FERNANDEZ |
G.A.SENSESENY |
4:32.6 |
27:31 |
213 |
2 |
23 |
2 |
2 |
GERARD REGI ESQUIUS |
LES BESTIES DEL MANRESA |
4:32.8 |
27:37 |
214 |
3 |
70 |
2 |
6 |
DANIEL ESPARTERO ARANDA |
LLUISOS 5 |
4:33.3 |
27:31 |
215 |
1 |
60 |
2 |
3 |
ISIDRE BURGUES FERNANDEZ |
G.A.SENSESENY |
4:33.4 |
27:47 |
216 |
2 |
53 |
1 |
2 |
Jacinto Arnaldo Plaza Moreira |
ECUADOR RUNNE |
4:33.5 |
28:00 |
217 |
3 |
90 |
1 |
6 |
JOAN PAPASEIT MORENO |
PICORNELL 1 |
4:34.0 |
27:08 |
218 |
1 |
91 |
2 |
2 |
JOSE BALAGUE RUBIO |
PICORNELL 3 |
4:34.0 |
28:28 |
219 |
2 |
23 |
1 |
6 |
BERTA ESTRAGUES HIGUERUELO |
LES BESTIES DEL MANRESA |
4:34.0 |
29:42 |
220 |
2 |
60 |
2 |
2 |
ISIDRE BURGUES FERNANDEZ |
G.A.SENSESENY |
4:34.1 |
27:47 |
221 |
3 |
43 |
1 |
2 |
JESUS GARCIA |
BCTEAM D |
4:34.6 |
27:34 |
222 |
3 |
60 |
2 |
4 |
ISIDRE BURGUES FERNANDEZ |
G.A.SENSESENY |
4:34.8 |
27:47 |
223 |
1 |
75 |
3 |
2 |
JUAN DE DIOS JIMENEZ GALLEGO |
LOS FENOMENOS |
4:34.8 |
28:49 |
224 |
2 |
84 |
2 |
5 |
Jordi Maneu Victòria |
MEDI-FACTOR50 |
4:34.8 |
27:39 |
225 |
3 |
96 |
3 |
4 |
Daniel Fernández |
SEDENTARIS.CAT |
4:34.9 |
27:19 |
226 |
2 |
42 |
2 |
3 |
MARIO BOVO |
BCTEAM C |
4:34.9 |
28:16 |
227 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
JAVIER VILLORA |
BCTEAM A |
4:34.9 |
28:11 |
228 |
1 |
85 |
3 |
6 |
Sergio Quilez Garcia |
MEDITERRÀNIAMENT |
4:35.1 |
28:20 |
229 |
3 |
23 |
2 |
6 |
GERARD REGI ESQUIUS |
LES BESTIES DEL MANRESA |
4:35.2 |
27:37 |
230 |
2 |
97 |
2 |
3 |
ROBERT BOSCH MARTINEZ |
TEAM PA AMB TOMAQUET |
4:35.7 |
27:35 |
231 |
3 |
97 |
2 |
5 |
ROBERT BOSCH MARTINEZ |
TEAM PA AMB TOMAQUET |
4:35.8 |
27:35 |
232 |
3 |
84 |
2 |
2 |
Jordi Maneu Victòria |
MEDI-FACTOR50 |
4:36.0 |
27:39 |
233 |
3 |
23 |
1 |
2 |
BERTA ESTRAGUES HIGUERUELO |
LES BESTIES DEL MANRESA |
4:36.2 |
29:42 |
234 |
2 |
33 |
1 |
5 |
JOSE RUIZ |
PROYECTOPOL |
4:36.8 |
28:38 |
235 |
1 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
LORENA RODRIGUEZ |
C.A.MOLLET MIXTE |
4:37.2 |
28:46 |
236 |
2 |
26 |
3 |
2 |
JONATHAN TEJERO AMOROS |
LMSD-PALLARES |
4:37.6 |
27:42 |
237 |
1 |
83 |
3 |
6 |
Ming Xu |
MEDI CALIDADE |
4:38.1 |
28:34 |
238 |
1 |
38 |
3 |
2 |
BERNAT DE MIQUEL |
42 ALS 40 |
4:38.2 |
28:57 |
239 |
3 |
26 |
3 |
5 |
JONATHAN TEJERO AMOROS |
LMSD-PALLARES |
4:38.3 |
27:42 |
240 |
1 |
30 |
1 |
1 |
DAVID MAYOL |
MOJITO |
4:38.5 |
29:27 |
241 |
1 |
19 |
2 |
3 |
Emilio Morales Rodriguez |
DUSCHOLUX-3 |
4:38.6 |
30:09 |
242 |
2 |
24 |
2 |
3 |
JOSE MANUEL VILLANUEVA CAMPO |
LLUISOS 7 |
4:38.6 |
28:13 |
243 |
1 |
59 |
3 |
1 |
MANEL VICENTE RIBAS |
FONDISTES C.A.CALELLA |
4:38.7 |
28:30 |
244 |
2 |
69 |
3 |
2 |
FRANCISCO MOLINA RUBIO |
LLUISOS 4 |
4:39.3 |
28:24 |
245 |
1 |
68 |
2 |
1 |
OSCAR ORDOYO GIMENO |
LLUISOS 3 |
4:39.5 |
28:28 |
246 |
2 |
83 |
3 |
2 |
Ming Xu |
MEDI CALIDADE |
4:40.1 |
28:34 |
247 |
1 |
55 |
1 |
1 |
Segundo Sergio Perugachi |
EQUIPO ECUADOR RUNNE |
4:40.1 |
31:45 |
248 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
Lorena Cubillas Flores |
AVINENT MANRESA 2 |
4:40.1 |
28:42 |
249 |
2 |
59 |
3 |
2 |
MANEL VICENTE RIBAS |
FONDISTES C.A.CALELLA |
4:40.3 |
28:30 |
250 |
1 |
60 |
3 |
6 |
RAUL SANCHEZ BAUTISTA |
G.A.SENSESENY |
4:40.3 |
28:42 |
251 |
3 |
59 |
3 |
6 |
MANEL VICENTE RIBAS |
FONDISTES C.A.CALELLA |
4:40.4 |
28:30 |
252 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
Lorena Cubillas Flores |
AVINENT MANRESA 2 |
4:40.9 |
28:42 |
253 |
2 |
68 |
2 |
2 |
OSCAR ORDOYO GIMENO |
LLUISOS 3 |
4:41.2 |
28:28 |
254 |
2 |
98 |
3 |
2 |
David Fernández |
TRES TRISTES TIGRES MEDI-SANTS |
4:41.3 |
28:27 |
255 |
1 |
97 |
3 |
2 |
JESUS FUERTES AVELLANEDA |
TEAM PA AMB TOMAQUET |
4:41.5 |
28:37 |
256 |
2 |
91 |
2 |
1 |
JOSE BALAGUE RUBIO |
PICORNELL 3 |
4:41.6 |
28:28 |
257 |
1 |
55 |
2 |
6 |
Juan Jose Gonza Sembaña |
EQUIPO ECUADOR RUNNE |
4:41.8 |
29:25 |
258 |
1 |
92 |
2 |
6 |
JUAN LUIS TORRES MARTIN |
PICORNELL 4 |
4:41.9 |
29:49 |
259 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
JAVIER VILLORA |
BCTEAM A |
4:42.0 |
28:11 |
260 |
2 |
92 |
1 |
1 |
JOSE ANTONIO DIEZ DE LOS RIOS |
PICORNELL 4 |
4:42.5 |
28:12 |
261 |
2 |
98 |
1 |
2 |
Carlos Balsalobre Parra |
TRES TRISTES TIGRES MEDI-SANTS |
4:42.5 |
28:34 |
262 |
1 |
15 |
3 |
6 |
Lluis Mauri Vivet |
C.M.SIGUEME ELITE 2 |
4:42.5 |
30:39 |
263 |
3 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
XAVIER TORRES |
BLOODY MARY |
4:42.6 |
27:57 |
264 |
3 |
91 |
2 |
3 |
JOSE BALAGUE RUBIO |
PICORNELL 3 |
4:42.7 |
28:28 |
265 |
3 |
68 |
2 |
6 |
OSCAR ORDOYO GIMENO |
LLUISOS 3 |
4:42.7 |
28:28 |
266 |
2 |
60 |
3 |
2 |
RAUL SANCHEZ BAUTISTA |
G.A.SENSESENY |
4:42.7 |
28:42 |
267 |
1 |
95 |
3 |
6 |
OMOL CARDONA |
RUNNERS (O SIMILARS) |
4:42.7 |
30:38 |
268 |
3 |
24 |
2 |
4 |
JOSE MANUEL VILLANUEVA CAMPO |
LLUISOS 7 |
4:42.8 |
28:13 |
269 |
1 |
35 |
3 |
1 |
Jose Manuel Llamas Luna |
SOMUNICS |
4:42.9 |
29:09 |
270 |
3 |
42 |
2 |
4 |
MARIO BOVO |
BCTEAM C |
4:43.0 |
28:16 |
271 |
1 |
71 |
1 |
1 |
ALBERT MARQUET AMARGANT |
LLUISOS 6 |
4:43.8 |
28:57 |
272 |
2 |
97 |
3 |
6 |
JESUS FUERTES AVELLANEDA |
TEAM PA AMB TOMAQUET |
4:44.0 |
28:37 |
273 |
2 |
33 |
3 |
4 |
NAIARA GONZALEZ |
PROYECTOPOL |
4:44.1 |
28:50 |
274 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
Ana Maria Chico Juste |
C.A MOLLET FEMENÍ |
4:44.4 |
32:10 |
275 |
2 |
85 |
3 |
5 |
Sergio Quilez Garcia |
MEDITERRÀNIAMENT |
4:44.5 |
28:20 |
276 |
2 |
12 |
2 |
5 |
LORENA RODRIGUEZ |
C.A.MOLLET MIXTE |
4:44.6 |
28:46 |
277 |
1 |
71 |
3 |
6 |
ALEX PEREIRA MANCHUCA |
LLUISOS 6 |
4:44.6 |
29:12 |
278 |
2 |
38 |
3 |
1 |
BERNAT DE MIQUEL |
42 ALS 40 |
4:44.7 |
28:57 |
279 |
1 |
21 |
3 |
2 |
ALBERT TORRES CEREZO |
FONDISTES 154 |
4:44.9 |
28:54 |
280 |
1 |
18 |
1 |
1 |
Juan Jose Carnero Jimenez |
DUSCHOLUX-2 |
4:45.2 |
30:03 |
281 |
3 |
92 |
1 |
4 |
JOSE ANTONIO DIEZ DE LOS RIOS |
PICORNELL 4 |
4:45.3 |
28:12 |
282 |
3 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
LORENA RODRIGUEZ |
C.A.MOLLET MIXTE |
4:45.3 |
28:46 |
283 |
3 |
85 |
3 |
1 |
Sergio Quilez Garcia |
MEDITERRÀNIAMENT |
4:45.3 |
28:20 |
284 |
3 |
53 |
1 |
3 |
Jacinto Arnaldo Plaza Moreira |
ECUADOR RUNNE |
4:45.4 |
28:00 |
285 |
1 |
34 |
2 |
1 |
MERCE PEREZ DUBON |
RUNNERS SANT ADRIA |
4:45.5 |
30:15 |
286 |
3 |
60 |
3 |
5 |
RAUL SANCHEZ BAUTISTA |
G.A.SENSESENY |
4:45.7 |
28:42 |
287 |
2 |
71 |
1 |
6 |
ALBERT MARQUET AMARGANT |
LLUISOS 6 |
4:45.7 |
28:57 |
288 |
2 |
71 |
3 |
2 |
ALEX PEREIRA MANCHUCA |
LLUISOS 6 |
4:45.8 |
29:12 |
289 |
3 |
71 |
1 |
2 |
ALBERT MARQUET AMARGANT |
LLUISOS 6 |
4:46.0 |
28:57 |
290 |
2 |
79 |
1 |
3 |
DAVID BARATO VALENZUELA |
MAIMAKANSU DAVID'S |
4:46.1 |
28:41 |
291 |
2 |
21 |
3 |
6 |
ALBERT TORRES CEREZO |
FONDISTES 154 |
4:46.3 |
28:54 |
292 |
2 |
53 |
2 |
5 |
Javier Tipantuña Tipan |
ECUADOR RUNNE |
4:46.3 |
29:14 |
293 |
3 |
83 |
3 |
1 |
Ming Xu |
MEDI CALIDADE |
4:46.4 |
28:34 |
294 |
2 |
45 |
1 |
2 |
JOSEP GARRIGA GÜELL |
C.A.LLORET-LA SELVA |
4:46.5 |
28:32 |
295 |
2 |
69 |
1 |
6 |
JUAN PEDRO SANZ COCA |
LLUISOS 4 |
4:46.5 |
28:41 |
296 |
1 |
43 |
3 |
1 |
DAVID MARTIN |
BCTEAM D |
4:46.5 |
29:28 |
297 |
1 |
50 |
3 |
6 |
CARLES PINTO |
CAIPIRIÑA |
4:46.9 |
29:20 |
298 |
2 |
75 |
3 |
4 |
JUAN DE DIOS JIMENEZ GALLEGO |
LOS FENOMENOS |
4:47.0 |
28:49 |
299 |
1 |
54 |
3 |
2 |
JORDI CASANOVAS MUÑOZ |
ELS TARATS |
4:47.2 |
29:34 |
300 |
3 |
69 |
3 |
5 |
FRANCISCO MOLINA RUBIO |
LLUISOS 4 |
4:47.2 |
28:24 |
301 |
3 |
98 |
1 |
6 |
Carlos Balsalobre Parra |
TRES TRISTES TIGRES MEDI-SANTS |
4:47.2 |
28:34 |
302 |
1 |
41 |
1 |
1 |
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ MARQUEZ |
BCTEAM B |
4:47.3 |
30:20 |
303 |
3 |
79 |
1 |
2 |
DAVID BARATO VALENZUELA |
MAIMAKANSU DAVID'S |
4:47.3 |
28:41 |
304 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
Lorena Cubillas Flores |
AVINENT MANRESA 2 |
4:47.3 |
28:42 |
305 |
2 |
55 |
2 |
2 |
Juan Jose Gonza Sembaña |
EQUIPO ECUADOR RUNNE |
4:47.5 |
29:25 |
306 |
3 |
69 |
1 |
2 |
JUAN PEDRO SANZ COCA |
LLUISOS 4 |
4:47.7 |
28:41 |
307 |
1 |
82 |
3 |
1 |
Francisco Javie Sanz García |
MEDI & TONIC |
4:47.7 |
29:48 |
308 |
1 |
45 |
2 |
2 |
ISIDRE MORAGAS RECASENS |
C.A.LLORET-LA SELVA |
4:47.7 |
29:57 |
309 |
3 |
45 |
1 |
3 |
JOSEP GARRIGA GÜELL |
C.A.LLORET-LA SELVA |
4:47.9 |
28:32 |
310 |
2 |
35 |
3 |
6 |
Jose Manuel Llamas Luna |
SOMUNICS |
4:48.0 |
29:09 |
311 |
2 |
19 |
2 |
1 |
Emilio Morales Rodriguez |
DUSCHOLUX-3 |
4:48.0 |
30:09 |
312 |
2 |
50 |
3 |
2 |
CARLES PINTO |
CAIPIRIÑA |
4:48.1 |
29:20 |
313 |
3 |
98 |
3 |
4 |
David Fernández |
TRES TRISTES TIGRES MEDI-SANTS |
4:48.1 |
28:27 |
314 |
1 |
44 |
1 |
6 |
JUANCA MORENO |
BRAUS CORREDORS |
4:48.2 |
30:22 |
315 |
3 |
97 |
3 |
4 |
JESUS FUERTES AVELLANEDA |
TEAM PA AMB TOMAQUET |
4:48.3 |
28:37 |
316 |
3 |
53 |
3 |
6 |
Franklin Altamirano |
ECUADOR RUNNE |
4:48.6 |
28:14 |
317 |
1 |
47 |
2 |
1 |
Juan Eduardo Gasco Alcantara |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 7 |
4:48.7 |
31:17 |
318 |
1 |
58 |
1 |
1 |
FRANCISCO EXPOSITO |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 3 |
4:48.8 |
31:45 |
319 |
2 |
30 |
1 |
2 |
DAVID MAYOL |
MOJITO |
4:48.8 |
29:27 |
320 |
1 |
79 |
2 |
2 |
DAVID MONTERO |
MAIMAKANSU DAVID'S |
4:48.8 |
29:34 |
321 |
2 |
35 |
1 |
2 |
Angel Durán Parras |
SOMUNICS |
4:49.0 |
29:36 |
322 |
1 |
56 |
1 |
1 |
JOSEP ANTONI FERNANDEZ |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 1 |
4:49.0 |
30:48 |
323 |
1 |
17 |
2 |
2 |
Alonso Carnero Jimenez |
DUSCHOLUX-1 |
4:49.1 |
29:29 |
324 |
2 |
45 |
2 |
1 |
ISIDRE MORAGAS RECASENS |
C.A.LLORET-LA SELVA |
4:49.2 |
29:57 |
325 |
2 |
17 |
2 |
6 |
Alonso Carnero Jimenez |
DUSCHOLUX-1 |
4:49.4 |
29:29 |
326 |
3 |
76 |
1 |
3 |
XEVI BRENES BARRERA |
LOS GLOBER A TROTTER |
4:49.5 |
28:25 |
327 |
1 |
36 |
2 |
2 |
Francico Arias Cambero |
UCA |
4:49.7 |
30:10 |
328 |
2 |
82 |
3 |
2 |
Francisco Javie Sanz García |
MEDI & TONIC |
4:50.2 |
29:48 |
329 |
1 |
56 |
3 |
6 |
ALBERT COLL |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 1 |
4:50.2 |
30:04 |
330 |
3 |
33 |
1 |
2 |
JOSE RUIZ |
PROYECTOPOL |
4:50.3 |
28:38 |
331 |
3 |
21 |
3 |
4 |
ALBERT TORRES CEREZO |
FONDISTES 154 |
4:50.3 |
28:54 |
332 |
2 |
92 |
2 |
1 |
JUAN LUIS TORRES MARTIN |
PICORNELL 4 |
4:50.5 |
29:49 |
333 |
3 |
55 |
2 |
3 |
Juan Jose Gonza Sembaña |
EQUIPO ECUADOR RUNNE |
4:50.7 |
29:25 |
334 |
2 |
18 |
1 |
2 |
Juan Jose Carnero Jimenez |
DUSCHOLUX-2 |
4:50.9 |
30:03 |
335 |
1 |
57 |
2 |
2 |
JORDI REY DE MAYA |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 2 |
4:51.5 |
29:54 |
336 |
1 |
41 |
3 |
2 |
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ |
BCTEAM B |
4:51.9 |
29:31 |
337 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
Laura Sánchez López |
FEMMEDI |
4:52.0 |
30:25 |
338 |
2 |
54 |
3 |
6 |
JORDI CASANOVAS MUÑOZ |
ELS TARATS |
4:52.1 |
29:34 |
339 |
1 |
25 |
1 |
2 |
ISMAEL MARTINEZ GUERRERO |
LLUISOS 8 |
4:52.1 |
29:40 |
340 |
2 |
25 |
1 |
1 |
ISMAEL MARTINEZ GUERRERO |
LLUISOS 8 |
4:52.2 |
29:40 |
341 |
2 |
44 |
1 |
5 |
JUANCA MORENO |
BRAUS CORREDORS |
4:52.2 |
30:22 |
342 |
1 |
46 |
3 |
2 |
Soren Asier Legarreta |
C.M. SIGUEME 4 |
4:52.3 |
29:32 |
343 |
3 |
53 |
2 |
4 |
Javier Tipantuña Tipan |
ECUADOR RUNNE |
4:52.4 |
29:14 |
344 |
3 |
38 |
3 |
4 |
BERNAT DE MIQUEL |
42 ALS 40 |
4:52.6 |
28:57 |
345 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
Joan Caler Quiles |
AVINENT MANRESA 2 |
4:52.6 |
29:54 |
346 |
2 |
79 |
2 |
3 |
DAVID MONTERO |
MAIMAKANSU DAVID'S |
4:52.7 |
29:34 |
347 |
2 |
43 |
3 |
2 |
DAVID MARTIN |
BCTEAM D |
4:52.8 |
29:28 |
348 |
2 |
46 |
3 |
1 |
Soren Asier Legarreta |
C.M. SIGUEME 4 |
4:52.8 |
29:32 |
349 |
3 |
25 |
1 |
3 |
ISMAEL MARTINEZ GUERRERO |
LLUISOS 8 |
4:53.0 |
29:40 |
350 |
3 |
75 |
3 |
5 |
JUAN DE DIOS JIMENEZ GALLEGO |
LOS FENOMENOS |
4:53.1 |
28:49 |
351 |
1 |
47 |
3 |
2 |
Xavier Caquet |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 7 |
4:53.4 |
31:11 |
352 |
3 |
43 |
3 |
6 |
DAVID MARTIN |
BCTEAM D |
4:53.5 |
29:28 |
353 |
2 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
ANTONIO RIBAS |
UCA |
4:53.5 |
29:32 |
354 |
2 |
41 |
3 |
6 |
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ |
BCTEAM B |
4:53.6 |
29:31 |
355 |
2 |
95 |
3 |
2 |
OMOL CARDONA |
RUNNERS (O SIMILARS) |
4:54.3 |
30:38 |
356 |
2 |
34 |
2 |
2 |
MERCE PEREZ DUBON |
RUNNERS SANT ADRIA |
4:54.4 |
30:15 |
357 |
2 |
56 |
3 |
1 |
ALBERT COLL |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 1 |
4:54.5 |
30:04 |
358 |
3 |
71 |
3 |
4 |
ALEX PEREIRA MANCHUCA |
LLUISOS 6 |
4:54.5 |
29:12 |
359 |
1 |
91 |
3 |
6 |
PEDRO LIGERO RUBIO |
PICORNELL 3 |
4:54.5 |
30:25 |
360 |
1 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
Laura Collins |
C.M. SIGUEME RLITE 5 |
4:54.7 |
31:13 |
361 |
2 |
57 |
2 |
6 |
JORDI REY DE MAYA |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 2 |
4:54.7 |
29:54 |
362 |
3 |
17 |
2 |
5 |
Alonso Carnero Jimenez |
DUSCHOLUX-1 |
4:54.9 |
29:29 |
363 |
3 |
19 |
2 |
4 |
Emilio Morales Rodriguez |
DUSCHOLUX-3 |
4:55.0 |
30:09 |
364 |
1 |
56 |
2 |
2 |
JOSE LUIS FLORES |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 1 |
4:55.1 |
30:43 |
365 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
FRANCESC JOVE MARCH |
C.A.A.D.ANDORRA |
4:55.3 |
32:24 |
366 |
3 |
33 |
3 |
6 |
NAIARA GONZALEZ |
PROYECTOPOL |
4:55.4 |
28:50 |
367 |
3 |
54 |
3 |
4 |
JORDI CASANOVAS MUÑOZ |
ELS TARATS |
4:55.4 |
29:34 |
368 |
1 |
39 |
3 |
6 |
ANGEL PIELIES SERRAT |
ATLETISME ANGLES |
4:55.4 |
30:43 |
369 |
3 |
50 |
3 |
5 |
CARLES PINTO |
CAIPIRIÑA |
4:55.7 |
29:20 |
370 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
Linda Arnott |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 1 |
4:55.8 |
31:04 |
371 |
3 |
46 |
3 |
4 |
Soren Asier Legarreta |
C.M. SIGUEME 4 |
4:55.9 |
29:32 |
372 |
1 |
18 |
2 |
2 |
Jose Antonio Serrano Suarez |
DUSCHOLUX-2 |
4:56.0 |
30:41 |
373 |
2 |
39 |
3 |
2 |
ANGEL PIELIES SERRAT |
ATLETISME ANGLES |
4:56.0 |
30:43 |
374 |
3 |
79 |
2 |
6 |
DAVID MONTERO |
MAIMAKANSU DAVID'S |
4:56.1 |
29:34 |
375 |
3 |
30 |
1 |
3 |
DAVID MAYOL |
MOJITO |
4:56.3 |
29:27 |
376 |
2 |
36 |
2 |
1 |
Francico Arias Cambero |
UCA |
4:56.4 |
30:10 |
377 |
3 |
35 |
3 |
5 |
Jose Manuel Llamas Luna |
SOMUNICS |
4:56.4 |
29:09 |
378 |
1 |
85 |
2 |
6 |
Sergio Rodríguez |
MEDITERRÀNIAMENT |
4:56.6 |
31:06 |
379 |
1 |
33 |
2 |
6 |
ANDREU PEREZ |
PROYECTOPOL |
4:56.7 |
30:07 |
380 |
2 |
41 |
1 |
2 |
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ MARQUEZ |
BCTEAM B |
4:56.7 |
30:20 |
381 |
1 |
46 |
1 |
1 |
Iván Bacaicoa Pérez |
C.M. SIGUEME 4 |
4:56.7 |
33:11 |
382 |
3 |
41 |
3 |
1 |
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ |
BCTEAM B |
4:56.8 |
29:31 |
383 |
1 |
62 |
1 |
1 |
Josep Denuc Ramirez |
JB'S TEAM JUNIORS |
4:57.0 |
30:55 |
384 |
2 |
18 |
2 |
1 |
Jose Antonio Serrano Suarez |
DUSCHOLUX-2 |
4:57.1 |
30:41 |
385 |
3 |
82 |
3 |
6 |
Francisco Javie Sanz García |
MEDI & TONIC |
4:57.2 |
29:48 |
386 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
Grace Puertas Oyague |
FEMMEDI |
4:57.2 |
30:20 |
387 |
3 |
92 |
2 |
2 |
JUAN LUIS TORRES MARTIN |
PICORNELL 4 |
4:57.4 |
29:49 |
388 |
1 |
89 |
2 |
1 |
MIGUEL CLEMENTE DE FRANCISCO |
PATIDORS TEAM 2 |
4:57.8 |
31:32 |
389 |
3 |
45 |
2 |
6 |
ISIDRE MORAGAS RECASENS |
C.A.LLORET-LA SELVA |
4:58.0 |
29:57 |
390 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
Joan Caler Quiles |
AVINENT MANRESA 2 |
4:58.7 |
29:54 |
391 |
1 |
71 |
2 |
2 |
BENJAMIN MALLO MOLINA |
LLUISOS 6 |
4:58.7 |
31:03 |
392 |
3 |
56 |
3 |
2 |
ALBERT COLL |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 1 |
4:58.7 |
30:04 |
393 |
1 |
66 |
2 |
5 |
ANTONIO CULEBRAS |
LLUISOS 10 |
4:59.1 |
31:13 |
394 |
3 |
57 |
2 |
3 |
JORDI REY DE MAYA |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 2 |
4:59.2 |
29:54 |
395 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
Laura Sánchez López |
FEMMEDI |
4:59.3 |
30:25 |
396 |
2 |
83 |
1 |
2 |
Amin Aissati Taadou |
MEDI CALIDADE |
4:59.3 |
31:16 |
397 |
1 |
96 |
2 |
1 |
Yunan Hernández |
SEDENTARIS.CAT |
4:59.4 |
31:54 |
398 |
1 |
72 |
3 |
2 |
MARC MORAGAS GARCIA |
LLUISOS 9 |
4:59.5 |
30:48 |
399 |
2 |
71 |
2 |
1 |
BENJAMIN MALLO MOLINA |
LLUISOS 6 |
4:59.5 |
31:03 |
400 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Bea Cantero Moreno |
C.A MOLLET FEMENÍ |
4:59.7 |
32:20 |
401 |
3 |
18 |
1 |
3 |
Juan Jose Carnero Jimenez |
DUSCHOLUX-2 |
5:00.0 |
30:03 |
402 |
1 |
57 |
1 |
1 |
AMER PACHECO |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 2 |
5:00.1 |
37:42 |
403 |
3 |
36 |
2 |
3 |
Francico Arias Cambero |
UCA |
5:00.1 |
30:10 |
404 |
1 |
62 |
3 |
6 |
Antonio Roldan Luque |
JB'S TEAM JUNIORS |
5:00.1 |
30:43 |
405 |
3 |
35 |
1 |
3 |
Angel Durán Parras |
SOMUNICS |
5:00.3 |
29:36 |
406 |
1 |
81 |
3 |
2 |
SALVA VIÑAS SERRA |
MAIMAKANSU VETERA |
5:00.4 |
30:26 |
407 |
2 |
15 |
3 |
2 |
Lluis Mauri Vivet |
C.M.SIGUEME ELITE 2 |
5:00.6 |
30:39 |
408 |
2 |
47 |
2 |
2 |
Juan Eduardo Gasco Alcantara |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 7 |
5:00.7 |
31:17 |
409 |
1 |
22 |
2 |
2 |
KARSTEN VOSKUIL |
G-MONEY |
5:00.8 |
31:22 |
410 |
2 |
55 |
1 |
2 |
Segundo Sergio Perugachi |
EQUIPO ECUADOR RUNNE |
5:00.9 |
31:45 |
411 |
1 |
95 |
1 |
1 |
SERGI MEDINA |
RUNNERS (O SIMILARS) |
5:01.1 |
35:24 |
412 |
1 |
46 |
2 |
1 |
Meisong Chen |
C.M. SIGUEME 4 |
5:01.3 |
31:50 |
413 |
1 |
11 |
3 |
6 |
JOSE ANDRES CAÑAS MARTINEZ |
C.A.A.D.ANDORRA |
5:01.3 |
32:24 |
414 |
3 |
33 |
2 |
3 |
ANDREU PEREZ |
PROYECTOPOL |
5:01.4 |
30:07 |
415 |
2 |
33 |
2 |
5 |
ANDREU PEREZ |
PROYECTOPOL |
5:01.4 |
30:07 |
416 |
2 |
62 |
3 |
2 |
Antonio Roldan Luque |
JB'S TEAM JUNIORS |
5:01.9 |
30:43 |
417 |
2 |
62 |
1 |
2 |
Josep Denuc Ramirez |
JB'S TEAM JUNIORS |
5:02.0 |
30:55 |
418 |
2 |
81 |
3 |
6 |
SALVA VIÑAS SERRA |
MAIMAKANSU VETERA |
5:02.1 |
30:26 |
419 |
2 |
72 |
3 |
6 |
MARC MORAGAS GARCIA |
LLUISOS 9 |
5:02.2 |
30:48 |
420 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
Linda Arnott |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 1 |
5:02.5 |
31:04 |
421 |
1 |
29 |
2 |
2 |
ENRIC PEREZ MUÑOZ |
MAIMAKANSU MASTER |
5:02.7 |
31:13 |
422 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
Grace Puertas Oyague |
FEMMEDI |
5:02.8 |
30:20 |
423 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
CLARA HERNADEZ CORTES |
LLUISETES 2 |
5:03.0 |
31:11 |
424 |
2 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
Laura Collins |
C.M. SIGUEME RLITE 5 |
5:03.1 |
31:13 |
425 |
1 |
81 |
2 |
2 |
LUIS FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ |
MAIMAKANSU VETERA |
5:03.1 |
32:20 |
426 |
2 |
56 |
2 |
5 |
JOSE LUIS FLORES |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 1 |
5:03.2 |
30:43 |
427 |
3 |
47 |
2 |
6 |
Juan Eduardo Gasco Alcantara |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 7 |
5:03.2 |
31:17 |
428 |
2 |
89 |
2 |
2 |
MIGUEL CLEMENTE DE FRANCISCO |
PATIDORS TEAM 2 |
5:03.2 |
31:32 |
429 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
Grace Puertas Oyague |
FEMMEDI |
5:03.6 |
30:20 |
430 |
3 |
41 |
1 |
3 |
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ MARQUEZ |
BCTEAM B |
5:03.7 |
30:20 |
431 |
2 |
56 |
1 |
2 |
JOSEP ANTONI FERNANDEZ |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 1 |
5:03.8 |
30:48 |
432 |
3 |
62 |
3 |
4 |
Antonio Roldan Luque |
JB'S TEAM JUNIORS |
5:03.9 |
30:43 |
433 |
3 |
81 |
3 |
1 |
SALVA VIÑAS SERRA |
MAIMAKANSU VETERA |
5:04.0 |
30:26 |
434 |
2 |
91 |
3 |
1 |
PEDRO LIGERO RUBIO |
PICORNELL 3 |
5:04.3 |
30:25 |
435 |
1 |
98 |
2 |
1 |
José Luis Moya |
TRES TRISTES TIGRES MEDI-SANTS |
5:04.4 |
32:07 |
436 |
2 |
58 |
1 |
2 |
FRANCISCO EXPOSITO |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 3 |
5:04.4 |
31:45 |
437 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
Laura Sánchez López |
FEMMEDI |
5:04.5 |
30:25 |
438 |
3 |
91 |
3 |
2 |
PEDRO LIGERO RUBIO |
PICORNELL 3 |
5:04.8 |
30:25 |
439 |
3 |
36 |
3 |
5 |
ANTONIO RIBAS |
UCA |
5:04.8 |
29:32 |
440 |
3 |
34 |
2 |
3 |
MERCE PEREZ DUBON |
RUNNERS SANT ADRIA |
5:05.0 |
30:15 |
441 |
2 |
29 |
2 |
6 |
ENRIC PEREZ MUÑOZ |
MAIMAKANSU MASTER |
5:05.1 |
31:13 |
442 |
1 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
Vicenç Sole Sanchez |
CDR RUNNERS |
5:05.1 |
33:01 |
443 |
3 |
56 |
2 |
3 |
JOSE LUIS FLORES |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 1 |
5:05.2 |
30:43 |
444 |
1 |
17 |
1 |
1 |
Miguel Carnero Jimenez |
DUSCHOLUX-1 |
5:05.3 |
32:23 |
445 |
1 |
77 |
1 |
2 |
TOMAS LOPEZ |
LUCHARE POT TI PRINCESA |
5:06.0 |
31:52 |
446 |
3 |
44 |
1 |
4 |
JUANCA MORENO |
BRAUS CORREDORS |
5:06.1 |
30:22 |
447 |
1 |
66 |
3 |
6 |
JOSE ANTONIO BALLESTA BALLESTA |
LLUISOS 10 |
5:06.2 |
31:57 |
448 |
2 |
66 |
2 |
2 |
ANTONIO CULEBRAS |
LLUISOS 10 |
5:06.5 |
31:13 |
449 |
3 |
95 |
3 |
1 |
OMOL CARDONA |
RUNNERS (O SIMILARS) |
5:06.6 |
30:38 |
450 |
3 |
66 |
2 |
4 |
ANTONIO CULEBRAS |
LLUISOS 10 |
5:06.6 |
31:13 |
451 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
VERONICA FERNANDEZ LIROLA |
LLUISETES 2 |
5:06.6 |
31:21 |
452 |
1 |
62 |
2 |
2 |
Jordi Fernandez Varela |
JB'S TEAM JUNIORS |
5:06.7 |
31:03 |
453 |
2 |
62 |
2 |
3 |
Jordi Fernandez Varela |
JB'S TEAM JUNIORS |
5:07.0 |
31:03 |
454 |
3 |
18 |
2 |
3 |
Jose Antonio Serrano Suarez |
DUSCHOLUX-2 |
5:07.1 |
30:41 |
455 |
1 |
93 |
1 |
1 |
JUAN DIEGO CAMPOZO PUERTAS |
PIRI 1 |
5:07.3 |
32:35 |
456 |
3 |
62 |
2 |
4 |
Jordi Fernandez Varela |
JB'S TEAM JUNIORS |
5:07.3 |
31:03 |
457 |
3 |
72 |
3 |
4 |
MARC MORAGAS GARCIA |
LLUISOS 9 |
5:07.4 |
30:48 |
458 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
EVA RIERA RUEDA |
LLUISETES 1 |
5:07.7 |
32:24 |
459 |
3 |
29 |
2 |
1 |
ENRIC PEREZ MUÑOZ |
MAIMAKANSU MASTER |
5:08.1 |
31:13 |
460 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
CLARA HERNADEZ CORTES |
LLUISETES 2 |
5:08.2 |
31:11 |
461 |
1 |
82 |
2 |
1 |
Jaume Blay Girabel |
MEDI & TONIC |
5:08.5 |
32:13 |
462 |
1 |
22 |
1 |
1 |
MARÇAL LOPEZ |
G-MONEY |
5:08.9 |
32:57 |
463 |
3 |
39 |
3 |
5 |
ANGEL PIELIES SERRAT |
ATLETISME ANGLES |
5:09.0 |
30:43 |
464 |
3 |
62 |
1 |
6 |
Josep Denuc Ramirez |
JB'S TEAM JUNIORS |
5:09.3 |
30:55 |
465 |
1 |
39 |
2 |
2 |
JOSEP BUNDO GELADA |
ATLETISME ANGLES |
5:09.4 |
32:43 |
466 |
1 |
16 |
2 |
2 |
Andreu Ballbé Garcia |
CDR RUNNERS |
5:09.5 |
32:21 |
467 |
2 |
82 |
2 |
6 |
Jaume Blay Girabel |
MEDI & TONIC |
5:09.5 |
32:13 |
468 |
1 |
65 |
2 |
1 |
Oscar Adamuz Cortés |
LAS TRILLIZAS |
5:09.7 |
33:02 |
469 |
3 |
56 |
1 |
6 |
JOSEP ANTONI FERNANDEZ |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 1 |
5:10.0 |
30:48 |
470 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Neli Krasimirova Ivanova |
C.M. SIGUEME 6 |
5:10.0 |
34:06 |
471 |
2 |
22 |
2 |
3 |
KARSTEN VOSKUIL |
G-MONEY |
5:10.8 |
31:22 |
472 |
2 |
47 |
3 |
1 |
Xavier Caquet |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 7 |
5:10.8 |
31:11 |
473 |
2 |
85 |
2 |
3 |
Sergio Rodríguez |
MEDITERRÀNIAMENT |
5:10.9 |
31:06 |
474 |
1 |
41 |
2 |
1 |
EDGAR RICARDO ESPINOZA |
BCTEAM B |
5:10.9 |
31:58 |
475 |
1 |
45 |
3 |
2 |
JOSEP MASO TARRES |
C.A.LLORET-LA SELVA |
5:10.9 |
32:16 |
476 |
1 |
93 |
2 |
2 |
MIGUEL ANGEL NEVADO CERDEIRA |
PIRI 1 |
5:10.9 |
32:37 |
477 |
3 |
85 |
2 |
2 |
Sergio Rodríguez |
MEDITERRÀNIAMENT |
5:11.1 |
31:06 |
478 |
3 |
15 |
3 |
4 |
Lluis Mauri Vivet |
C.M.SIGUEME ELITE 2 |
5:11.1 |
30:39 |
479 |
1 |
50 |
1 |
1 |
JAVIER FRANCO |
CAIPIRIÑA |
5:11.2 |
33:34 |
480 |
3 |
58 |
1 |
3 |
FRANCISCO EXPOSITO |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 3 |
5:11.2 |
31:45 |
481 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
VERONICA FERNANDEZ LIROLA |
LLUISETES 2 |
5:11.3 |
31:21 |
482 |
2 |
81 |
2 |
3 |
LUIS FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ |
MAIMAKANSU VETERA |
5:11.5 |
32:20 |
483 |
2 |
26 |
1 |
2 |
LAURA GONZALEZ RUIZ |
LMSD-PALLARES |
5:11.5 |
36:04 |
484 |
1 |
58 |
2 |
2 |
CARLES CHICA |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 3 |
5:11.6 |
32:17 |
485 |
2 |
41 |
2 |
2 |
EDGAR RICARDO ESPINOZA |
BCTEAM B |
5:11.7 |
31:58 |
486 |
3 |
89 |
2 |
3 |
MIGUEL CLEMENTE DE FRANCISCO |
PATIDORS TEAM 2 |
5:11.8 |
31:32 |
487 |
1 |
75 |
2 |
1 |
JOSE ANGEL PEREZ MUÑOZ |
LOS FENOMENOS |
5:11.9 |
36:58 |
488 |
2 |
45 |
3 |
1 |
JOSEP MASO TARRES |
C.A.LLORET-LA SELVA |
5:12.1 |
32:16 |
489 |
1 |
72 |
1 |
1 |
NICO MORON CARANDE |
LLUISOS 9 |
5:12.2 |
34:34 |
490 |
3 |
22 |
2 |
1 |
KARSTEN VOSKUIL |
G-MONEY |
5:12.4 |
31:22 |
491 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
VERONICA FERNANDEZ LIROLA |
LLUISETES 2 |
5:12.6 |
31:21 |
492 |
1 |
89 |
3 |
2 |
RAUL ORTEGA ALBORS |
PATIDORS TEAM 2 |
5:12.6 |
32:10 |
493 |
2 |
96 |
2 |
2 |
Yunan Hernández |
SEDENTARIS.CAT |
5:12.7 |
31:54 |
494 |
2 |
77 |
1 |
3 |
TOMAS LOPEZ |
LUCHARE POT TI PRINCESA |
5:12.8 |
31:52 |
495 |
2 |
46 |
2 |
2 |
Meisong Chen |
C.M. SIGUEME 4 |
5:13.1 |
31:50 |
496 |
3 |
96 |
2 |
6 |
Yunan Hernández |
SEDENTARIS.CAT |
5:13.2 |
31:54 |
497 |
1 |
74 |
3 |
4 |
AGUSTI CAPARROS SEVILLANO |
LLUISOS D'HORTA |
5:13.2 |
33:12 |
498 |
1 |
42 |
3 |
2 |
RAFEL CORRALES |
BCTEAM C |
5:13.3 |
33:53 |
499 |
1 |
69 |
2 |
2 |
PABLO ALFIMOF GONZALEZ |
LLUISOS 4 |
5:13.3 |
32:00 |
500 |
3 |
71 |
2 |
6 |
BENJAMIN MALLO MOLINA |
LLUISOS 6 |
5:13.4 |
31:03 |
501 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
Paqui Calero Cabrera |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 1 |
5:13.4 |
31:39 |
502 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
Linda Arnott |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 1 |
5:13.8 |
31:04 |
503 |
1 |
50 |
2 |
6 |
DAVID ARTIGAS |
CAIPIRIÑA |
5:13.9 |
33:32 |
504 |
3 |
77 |
1 |
1 |
TOMAS LOPEZ |
LUCHARE POT TI PRINCESA |
5:14.1 |
31:52 |
505 |
3 |
14 |
1 |
3 |
Laura Collins |
C.M. SIGUEME RLITE 5 |
5:14.2 |
31:13 |
506 |
1 |
28 |
1 |
3 |
Jordi Lucia Oliveras |
LOS SOBRAOS |
5:14.3 |
31:40 |
507 |
2 |
39 |
2 |
3 |
JOSEP BUNDO GELADA |
ATLETISME ANGLES |
5:14.3 |
32:43 |
508 |
2 |
17 |
1 |
2 |
Miguel Carnero Jimenez |
DUSCHOLUX-1 |
5:14.4 |
32:23 |
509 |
1 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
Javier Méndez |
C.M SÍGUEME 8 |
5:14.5 |
32:18 |
510 |
2 |
28 |
1 |
1 |
Jordi Lucia Oliveras |
LOS SOBRAOS |
5:14.9 |
31:40 |
511 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
CLARA HERNADEZ CORTES |
LLUISETES 2 |
5:15.2 |
31:11 |
512 |
2 |
58 |
2 |
6 |
CARLES CHICA |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 3 |
5:15.5 |
32:17 |
513 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
Paqui Calero Cabrera |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 1 |
5:15.6 |
31:39 |
514 |
2 |
22 |
1 |
2 |
MARÇAL LOPEZ |
G-MONEY |
5:15.6 |
32:57 |
515 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
Paqui Calero Cabrera |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 1 |
5:15.8 |
31:39 |
516 |
3 |
46 |
2 |
6 |
Meisong Chen |
C.M. SIGUEME 4 |
5:15.8 |
31:50 |
517 |
1 |
95 |
2 |
6 |
CARLES SALGADO |
RUNNERS (O SIMILARS) |
5:15.8 |
32:36 |
518 |
1 |
65 |
3 |
2 |
Toni Cabrera Gallego |
LAS TRILLIZAS |
5:16.0 |
32:58 |
519 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
ANA ESTHER FIDALGO ALVAREZ |
LLUISETES 1 |
5:16.0 |
32:07 |
520 |
3 |
28 |
1 |
2 |
Jordi Lucia Oliveras |
LOS SOBRAOS |
5:16.1 |
31:40 |
521 |
3 |
82 |
2 |
2 |
Jaume Blay Girabel |
MEDI & TONIC |
5:16.1 |
32:13 |
522 |
2 |
16 |
2 |
1 |
Andreu Ballbé Garcia |
CDR RUNNERS |
5:16.2 |
32:21 |
523 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
ANA ESTHER FIDALGO ALVAREZ |
LLUISETES 1 |
5:16.3 |
32:07 |
524 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
EVA RIERA RUEDA |
LLUISETES 1 |
5:16.3 |
32:24 |
525 |
3 |
47 |
3 |
4 |
Xavier Caquet |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 7 |
5:16.4 |
31:11 |
526 |
1 |
57 |
3 |
2 |
GERMAN ALBELDO |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 2 |
5:16.6 |
32:54 |
527 |
3 |
83 |
1 |
6 |
Amin Aissati Taadou |
MEDI CALIDADE |
5:16.7 |
31:16 |
528 |
1 |
39 |
1 |
1 |
SADURNI ROMERO PERALBO |
ATLETISME ANGLES |
5:16.8 |
34:00 |
529 |
1 |
42 |
1 |
1 |
OSCAR PALOMINO |
BCTEAM C |
5:17.1 |
32:43 |
530 |
2 |
69 |
2 |
3 |
PABLO ALFIMOF GONZALEZ |
LLUISOS 4 |
5:17.6 |
32:00 |
531 |
1 |
85 |
1 |
1 |
Jairo Murcia Cortes |
MEDITERRÀNIAMENT |
5:17.8 |
33:36 |
532 |
2 |
89 |
3 |
1 |
RAUL ORTEGA ALBORS |
PATIDORS TEAM 2 |
5:17.8 |
32:10 |
533 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
Ana Maria Chico Juste |
C.A MOLLET FEMENÍ |
5:17.9 |
32:10 |
534 |
2 |
93 |
1 |
2 |
JUAN DIEGO CAMPOZO PUERTAS |
PIRI 1 |
5:18.3 |
32:35 |
535 |
1 |
82 |
1 |
1 |
Sergio Domingo Hernando |
MEDI & TONIC |
5:18.3 |
32:39 |
536 |
2 |
95 |
2 |
5 |
CARLES SALGADO |
RUNNERS (O SIMILARS) |
5:18.4 |
32:36 |
537 |
1 |
89 |
1 |
1 |
MANUEL RECIO FERNANDEZ |
PATIDORS TEAM 2 |
5:18.5 |
35:07 |
538 |
2 |
65 |
3 |
1 |
Toni Cabrera Gallego |
LAS TRILLIZAS |
5:18.6 |
32:58 |
539 |
3 |
41 |
2 |
3 |
EDGAR RICARDO ESPINOZA |
BCTEAM B |
5:18.6 |
31:58 |
540 |
3 |
58 |
2 |
3 |
CARLES CHICA |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 3 |
5:18.6 |
32:17 |
541 |
2 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
Vicenç Sole Sanchez |
CDR RUNNERS |
5:18.7 |
33:01 |
542 |
1 |
61 |
1 |
1 |
Xavi Serrano |
GENERACIÓ MEDI |
5:18.7 |
33:13 |
543 |
2 |
98 |
2 |
2 |
José Luis Moya |
TRES TRISTES TIGRES MEDI-SANTS |
5:18.8 |
32:07 |
544 |
3 |
69 |
2 |
6 |
PABLO ALFIMOF GONZALEZ |
LLUISOS 4 |
5:19.2 |
32:00 |
545 |
1 |
48 |
1 |
1 |
David Baleta Valero |
C.M.SÍGUEME 3 |
5:19.4 |
37:30 |
546 |
3 |
89 |
3 |
6 |
RAUL ORTEGA ALBORS |
PATIDORS TEAM 2 |
5:19.4 |
32:10 |
547 |
2 |
82 |
1 |
6 |
Sergio Domingo Hernando |
MEDI & TONIC |
5:19.4 |
32:39 |
548 |
1 |
92 |
3 |
2 |
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ CHIRIFF |
PICORNELL 4 |
5:19.4 |
32:51 |
549 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Bea Cantero Moreno |
C.A MOLLET FEMENÍ |
5:19.6 |
32:20 |
550 |
3 |
81 |
2 |
6 |
LUIS FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ |
MAIMAKANSU VETERA |
5:19.9 |
32:20 |
551 |
2 |
42 |
1 |
6 |
OSCAR PALOMINO |
BCTEAM C |
5:19.9 |
32:43 |
552 |
2 |
66 |
3 |
5 |
JOSE ANTONIO BALLESTA BALLESTA |
LLUISOS 10 |
5:20.0 |
31:57 |
553 |
3 |
98 |
2 |
6 |
José Luis Moya |
TRES TRISTES TIGRES MEDI-SANTS |
5:20.2 |
32:07 |
554 |
2 |
13 |
1 |
6 |
Javier Méndez |
C.M SÍGUEME 8 |
5:20.4 |
32:18 |
555 |
2 |
93 |
2 |
3 |
MIGUEL ANGEL NEVADO CERDEIRA |
PIRI 1 |
5:20.4 |
32:37 |
556 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
ANA ESTHER FIDALGO ALVAREZ |
LLUISETES 1 |
5:20.5 |
32:07 |
557 |
3 |
16 |
2 |
3 |
Andreu Ballbé Garcia |
CDR RUNNERS |
5:20.5 |
32:21 |
558 |
2 |
46 |
1 |
2 |
Iván Bacaicoa Pérez |
C.M. SIGUEME 4 |
5:20.5 |
33:11 |
559 |
3 |
66 |
3 |
1 |
JOSE ANTONIO BALLESTA BALLESTA |
LLUISOS 10 |
5:20.7 |
31:57 |
560 |
2 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
FRANCESC JOVE MARCH |
C.A.A.D.ANDORRA |
5:20.7 |
32:24 |
561 |
2 |
50 |
2 |
2 |
DAVID ARTIGAS |
CAIPIRIÑA |
5:20.8 |
33:32 |
562 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Bea Cantero Moreno |
C.A MOLLET FEMENÍ |
5:20.8 |
32:20 |
563 |
2 |
42 |
3 |
1 |
RAFEL CORRALES |
BCTEAM C |
5:21.1 |
33:53 |
564 |
1 |
88 |
3 |
1 |
ANTONIO LUIS MARTINEZ GOMEZ |
NO VAMOS A QUEDAR LOS ULTIMOS |
5:21.4 |
33:40 |
565 |
1 |
16 |
3 |
2 |
Isabel Abril Centeno |
CDR RUNNERS |
5:21.6 |
33:02 |
566 |
1 |
66 |
1 |
1 |
ALBERT ARTIGAS LLORET |
LLUISOS 10 |
5:21.9 |
32:30 |
567 |
2 |
65 |
2 |
2 |
Oscar Adamuz Cortés |
LAS TRILLIZAS |
5:22.0 |
33:02 |
568 |
3 |
55 |
1 |
3 |
Segundo Sergio Perugachi |
EQUIPO ECUADOR RUNNE |
5:22.2 |
31:45 |
569 |
3 |
39 |
2 |
4 |
JOSEP BUNDO GELADA |
ATLETISME ANGLES |
5:22.4 |
32:43 |
570 |
2 |
11 |
3 |
5 |
JOSE ANDRES CAÑAS MARTINEZ |
C.A.A.D.ANDORRA |
5:22.9 |
32:24 |
571 |
2 |
57 |
3 |
1 |
GERMAN ALBELDO |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 2 |
5:23.1 |
32:54 |
572 |
3 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
Javier Méndez |
C.M SÍGUEME 8 |
5:23.1 |
32:18 |
573 |
3 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
JOSE ANDRES CAÑAS MARTINEZ |
C.A.A.D.ANDORRA |
5:23.3 |
32:24 |
574 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
Ana Maria Chico Juste |
C.A MOLLET FEMENÍ |
5:23.3 |
32:10 |
575 |
1 |
21 |
2 |
2 |
OSCAR GUTIERREZ DEL AMO |
FONDISTES 154 |
5:23.3 |
32:59 |
576 |
3 |
95 |
2 |
2 |
CARLES SALGADO |
RUNNERS (O SIMILARS) |
5:23.4 |
32:36 |
577 |
3 |
16 |
1 |
3 |
Vicenç Sole Sanchez |
CDR RUNNERS |
5:23.4 |
33:01 |
578 |
3 |
50 |
2 |
3 |
DAVID ARTIGAS |
CAIPIRIÑA |
5:23.4 |
33:32 |
579 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
EVA RIERA RUEDA |
LLUISETES 1 |
5:24.0 |
32:24 |
580 |
2 |
66 |
1 |
3 |
ALBERT ARTIGAS LLORET |
LLUISOS 10 |
5:24.3 |
32:30 |
581 |
2 |
21 |
2 |
6 |
OSCAR GUTIERREZ DEL AMO |
FONDISTES 154 |
5:24.7 |
32:59 |
582 |
2 |
74 |
3 |
6 |
AGUSTI CAPARROS SEVILLANO |
LLUISOS D'HORTA |
5:25.0 |
33:12 |
583 |
3 |
66 |
1 |
6 |
ALBERT ARTIGAS LLORET |
LLUISOS 10 |
5:25.4 |
32:30 |
584 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
ESTHER BONILLA CILLER |
LLUISETES 3 |
5:25.5 |
34:43 |
585 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
Angela Collado Such |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 1 |
5:25.6 |
34:39 |
586 |
1 |
76 |
3 |
6 |
FRANCISCO CHICA LARA |
LOS GLOBER A TROTTER |
5:26.0 |
34:09 |
587 |
2 |
92 |
3 |
1 |
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ CHIRIFF |
PICORNELL 4 |
5:26.0 |
32:51 |
588 |
3 |
93 |
2 |
6 |
MIGUEL ANGEL NEVADO CERDEIRA |
PIRI 1 |
5:26.1 |
32:37 |
589 |
3 |
22 |
1 |
3 |
MARÇAL LOPEZ |
G-MONEY |
5:26.1 |
32:57 |
590 |
3 |
42 |
1 |
5 |
OSCAR PALOMINO |
BCTEAM C |
5:26.2 |
32:43 |
591 |
3 |
21 |
2 |
3 |
OSCAR GUTIERREZ DEL AMO |
FONDISTES 154 |
5:26.4 |
32:59 |
592 |
3 |
17 |
1 |
6 |
Miguel Carnero Jimenez |
DUSCHOLUX-1 |
5:26.9 |
32:23 |
593 |
3 |
74 |
3 |
2 |
AGUSTI CAPARROS SEVILLANO |
LLUISOS D'HORTA |
5:27.1 |
33:12 |
594 |
1 |
38 |
2 |
3 |
JOU RUBIO |
42 ALS 40 |
5:27.4 |
33:42 |
595 |
1 |
15 |
2 |
2 |
Mireia Mauri Vivet |
C.M.SIGUEME ELITE 2 |
5:27.5 |
33:48 |
596 |
2 |
50 |
1 |
2 |
JAVIER FRANCO |
CAIPIRIÑA |
5:27.6 |
33:34 |
597 |
1 |
27 |
3 |
1 |
RAUL BALCARCE GOMEZ |
LOS BALCARCE |
5:27.7 |
36:18 |
598 |
2 |
38 |
2 |
2 |
JOU RUBIO |
42 ALS 40 |
5:27.9 |
33:42 |
599 |
3 |
93 |
1 |
6 |
JUAN DIEGO CAMPOZO PUERTAS |
PIRI 1 |
5:28.0 |
32:35 |
600 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
LAIA SALVADOR LLADO |
LLUISETES 2 |
5:28.0 |
33:25 |
601 |
2 |
16 |
3 |
1 |
Isabel Abril Centeno |
CDR RUNNERS |
5:28.3 |
33:02 |
602 |
2 |
61 |
1 |
2 |
Xavi Serrano |
GENERACIÓ MEDI |
5:28.3 |
33:13 |
603 |
3 |
82 |
1 |
2 |
Sergio Domingo Hernando |
MEDI & TONIC |
5:28.4 |
32:39 |
604 |
3 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
FRANCESC JOVE MARCH |
C.A.A.D.ANDORRA |
5:28.7 |
32:24 |
605 |
2 |
85 |
1 |
3 |
Jairo Murcia Cortes |
MEDITERRÀNIAMENT |
5:28.7 |
33:36 |
606 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
Neli Krasimirova Ivanova |
C.M. SIGUEME 6 |
5:28.9 |
34:06 |
607 |
3 |
45 |
3 |
6 |
JOSEP MASO TARRES |
C.A.LLORET-LA SELVA |
5:29.1 |
32:16 |
608 |
1 |
65 |
1 |
1 |
Alex Pujol Allué |
LAS TRILLIZAS |
5:29.2 |
35:52 |
609 |
3 |
85 |
1 |
2 |
Jairo Murcia Cortes |
MEDITERRÀNIAMENT |
5:29.4 |
33:36 |
610 |
3 |
61 |
1 |
3 |
Xavi Serrano |
GENERACIÓ MEDI |
5:29.5 |
33:13 |
611 |
3 |
38 |
2 |
6 |
JOU RUBIO |
42 ALS 40 |
5:29.8 |
33:42 |
612 |
3 |
65 |
2 |
6 |
Oscar Adamuz Cortés |
LAS TRILLIZAS |
5:30.0 |
33:02 |
613 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
LAIA SALVADOR LLADO |
LLUISETES 2 |
5:30.3 |
33:25 |
614 |
2 |
88 |
3 |
2 |
ANTONIO LUIS MARTINEZ GOMEZ |
NO VAMOS A QUEDAR LOS ULTIMOS |
5:30.7 |
33:40 |
615 |
3 |
92 |
3 |
6 |
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ CHIRIFF |
PICORNELL 4 |
5:31.8 |
32:51 |
616 |
1 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
MARTA FACCIOLI |
BCTEAM A |
5:31.8 |
34:56 |
617 |
3 |
46 |
1 |
3 |
Iván Bacaicoa Pérez |
C.M. SIGUEME 4 |
5:32.0 |
33:11 |
618 |
2 |
39 |
1 |
2 |
SADURNI ROMERO PERALBO |
ATLETISME ANGLES |
5:32.1 |
34:00 |
619 |
2 |
95 |
1 |
2 |
SERGI MEDINA |
RUNNERS (O SIMILARS) |
5:32.3 |
35:24 |
620 |
1 |
20 |
1 |
1 |
MARTI MASVIDAL ALIBERCH |
ELS MINIONS |
5:32.3 |
39:10 |
621 |
1 |
43 |
2 |
1 |
JOAN TERAN |
BCTEAM D |
5:32.5 |
37:20 |
622 |
3 |
57 |
3 |
6 |
GERMAN ALBELDO |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 2 |
5:32.6 |
32:54 |
623 |
2 |
89 |
1 |
2 |
MANUEL RECIO FERNANDEZ |
PATIDORS TEAM 2 |
5:33.0 |
35:07 |
624 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
Angela Collado Such |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 1 |
5:33.1 |
34:39 |
625 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
LAIA SALVADOR LLADO |
LLUISETES 2 |
5:33.3 |
33:25 |
626 |
3 |
16 |
3 |
6 |
Isabel Abril Centeno |
CDR RUNNERS |
5:33.5 |
33:02 |
627 |
1 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
ANABEL GARCIA |
BCTEAM A |
5:33.6 |
33:58 |
628 |
2 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
ANABEL GARCIA |
BCTEAM A |
5:33.9 |
33:58 |
629 |
3 |
65 |
3 |
6 |
Toni Cabrera Gallego |
LAS TRILLIZAS |
5:33.9 |
32:58 |
630 |
2 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
Mireia Mauri Vivet |
C.M.SIGUEME ELITE 2 |
5:33.9 |
33:48 |
631 |
1 |
25 |
3 |
1 |
TONI PERONA ROBLES |
LLUISOS 8 |
5:34.0 |
37:00 |
632 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
MARIA JIMENEZ DE MAYA |
BLOODY MARY |
5:34.1 |
34:48 |
633 |
1 |
72 |
2 |
1 |
DAVID GALEOTE GODAS |
LLUISOS 9 |
5:34.5 |
34:39 |
634 |
1 |
47 |
1 |
1 |
Francés Diaz Plata |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 7 |
5:34.7 |
35:26 |
635 |
2 |
72 |
1 |
2 |
NICO MORON CARANDE |
LLUISOS 9 |
5:35.3 |
34:34 |
636 |
2 |
76 |
3 |
2 |
FRANCISCO CHICA LARA |
LOS GLOBER A TROTTER |
5:35.4 |
34:09 |
637 |
3 |
39 |
1 |
6 |
SADURNI ROMERO PERALBO |
ATLETISME ANGLES |
5:35.5 |
34:00 |
638 |
1 |
93 |
3 |
1 |
KISHORE KUMAR |
PIRI 1 |
5:35.9 |
36:33 |
639 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
Miriam Arumí De Dios |
FEMMEDI |
5:36.1 |
35:29 |
640 |
1 |
74 |
1 |
1 |
ALFONS TIÑENA PLA |
LLUISOS D'HORTA |
5:36.1 |
41:32 |
641 |
1 |
51 |
1 |
1 |
FRANCESC TEIXIDO PONT |
COIX-UNUTS |
5:36.3 |
39:04 |
642 |
3 |
88 |
3 |
6 |
ANTONIO LUIS MARTINEZ GOMEZ |
NO VAMOS A QUEDAR LOS ULTIMOS |
5:36.4 |
33:40 |
643 |
1 |
58 |
3 |
1 |
PACO AGUILERA |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 3 |
5:37.6 |
34:55 |
644 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
ANABEL GARCIA |
BCTEAM A |
5:37.7 |
33:58 |
645 |
1 |
88 |
1 |
1 |
DAVID ROIG CANO |
NO VAMOS A QUEDAR LOS ULTIMOS |
5:37.8 |
36:54 |
646 |
1 |
54 |
1 |
1 |
MANEL JARQUE MARTINEZ |
ELS TARATS |
5:38.3 |
39:15 |
647 |
3 |
15 |
2 |
4 |
Mireia Mauri Vivet |
C.M.SIGUEME ELITE 2 |
5:38.6 |
33:48 |
648 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
MARTA FACCIOLI |
BCTEAM A |
5:39.1 |
34:56 |
649 |
2 |
58 |
3 |
2 |
PACO AGUILERA |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 3 |
5:39.3 |
34:55 |
650 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
Neli Krasimirova Ivanova |
C.M. SIGUEME 6 |
5:39.8 |
34:06 |
651 |
2 |
72 |
2 |
3 |
DAVID GALEOTE GODAS |
LLUISOS 9 |
5:39.9 |
34:39 |
652 |
1 |
27 |
1 |
1 |
RAUL BALCARCE VARGAS |
LOS BALCARCE |
5:39.9 |
36:48 |
653 |
3 |
50 |
1 |
3 |
JAVIER FRANCO |
CAIPIRIÑA |
5:40.2 |
33:34 |
654 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
MARIA JIMENEZ DE MAYA |
BLOODY MARY |
5:40.5 |
34:48 |
655 |
3 |
72 |
2 |
2 |
DAVID GALEOTE GODAS |
LLUISOS 9 |
5:40.9 |
34:39 |
656 |
3 |
72 |
1 |
3 |
NICO MORON CARANDE |
LLUISOS 9 |
5:41.0 |
34:34 |
657 |
1 |
88 |
2 |
6 |
JOAN BEDMAR VAZQUEZ |
NO VAMOS A QUEDAR LOS ULTIMOS |
5:41.2 |
35:27 |
658 |
2 |
43 |
2 |
2 |
JOAN TERAN |
BCTEAM D |
5:41.6 |
37:20 |
659 |
3 |
76 |
3 |
1 |
FRANCISCO CHICA LARA |
LOS GLOBER A TROTTER |
5:41.9 |
34:09 |
660 |
2 |
65 |
1 |
2 |
Alex Pujol Allué |
LAS TRILLIZAS |
5:43.2 |
35:52 |
661 |
3 |
42 |
3 |
6 |
RAFEL CORRALES |
BCTEAM C |
5:43.4 |
33:53 |
662 |
2 |
88 |
2 |
2 |
JOAN BEDMAR VAZQUEZ |
NO VAMOS A QUEDAR LOS ULTIMOS |
5:43.5 |
35:27 |
663 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
MARIA JIMENEZ DE MAYA |
BLOODY MARY |
5:43.8 |
34:48 |
664 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
Angela Collado Such |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 1 |
5:43.9 |
34:39 |
665 |
1 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
Danilo |
C.M. SIGUEME RLITE 5 |
5:44.4 |
35:34 |
666 |
2 |
48 |
1 |
2 |
David Baleta Valero |
C.M.SÍGUEME 3 |
5:44.8 |
37:30 |
667 |
1 |
99 |
3 |
1 |
SERGI TRIA GALERA |
MAIMAKANSU AMICS |
5:44.9 |
38:04 |
668 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
ESTHER BONILLA CILLER |
LLUISETES 3 |
5:45.1 |
34:43 |
669 |
2 |
93 |
3 |
2 |
KISHORE KUMAR |
PIRI 1 |
5:45.2 |
36:33 |
670 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
BEATRIZ DOMINGUEZ RUIZ |
LLUISETES 1 |
5:45.7 |
35:16 |
671 |
1 |
21 |
1 |
1 |
MONICA PEREDA SOLER |
FONDISTES 154 |
5:45.8 |
37:32 |
672 |
1 |
38 |
1 |
1 |
ALFONS FATJO CARRERO |
42 ALS 40 |
5:45.8 |
38:09 |
673 |
3 |
26 |
1 |
3 |
LAURA GONZALEZ RUIZ |
LMSD-PALLARES |
5:45.9 |
36:04 |
674 |
1 |
28 |
2 |
1 |
Ivan Benabarre Llibre |
LOS SOBRAOS |
5:47.3 |
37:55 |
675 |
2 |
99 |
3 |
2 |
SERGI TRIA GALERA |
MAIMAKANSU AMICS |
5:47.3 |
38:04 |
676 |
1 |
74 |
2 |
2 |
NITO CANALES SORIANO |
LLUISOS D'HORTA |
5:47.4 |
36:16 |
677 |
3 |
88 |
2 |
3 |
JOAN BEDMAR VAZQUEZ |
NO VAMOS A QUEDAR LOS ULTIMOS |
5:47.6 |
35:27 |
678 |
1 |
27 |
2 |
1 |
PAULA BALCARCE VARGAS |
LOS BALCARCE |
5:47.8 |
36:49 |
679 |
2 |
14 |
2 |
6 |
Danilo |
C.M. SIGUEME RLITE 5 |
5:47.8 |
35:34 |
680 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
BEATRIZ DOMINGUEZ RUIZ |
LLUISETES 1 |
5:48.4 |
35:16 |
681 |
3 |
89 |
1 |
3 |
MANUEL RECIO FERNANDEZ |
PATIDORS TEAM 2 |
5:48.5 |
35:07 |
682 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
ESTHER BONILLA CILLER |
LLUISETES 3 |
5:48.5 |
34:43 |
683 |
1 |
75 |
1 |
1 |
NAIROBI ECHAVE CANELADA |
LOS FENOMENOS |
5:48.6 |
38:05 |
684 |
1 |
87 |
1 |
1 |
PEP ROMEU MORA |
NO HI HA EXCUSES |
5:48.7 |
49:27 |
685 |
3 |
14 |
2 |
3 |
Danilo |
C.M. SIGUEME RLITE 5 |
5:49.7 |
35:34 |
686 |
1 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
ROSER NADAL |
C.A.A.D.ANDORRA |
5:49.8 |
41:12 |
687 |
2 |
28 |
2 |
2 |
Ivan Benabarre Llibre |
LOS SOBRAOS |
5:49.9 |
37:55 |
688 |
2 |
27 |
3 |
2 |
RAUL BALCARCE GOMEZ |
LOS BALCARCE |
5:50.4 |
36:18 |
689 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
MARTA FACCIOLI |
BCTEAM A |
5:50.8 |
34:56 |
690 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
Anabel J Petit Mora |
C.M. SIGUEME 6 |
5:50.9 |
38:39 |
691 |
2 |
47 |
1 |
2 |
Francés Diaz Plata |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 7 |
5:51.0 |
35:26 |
692 |
2 |
74 |
2 |
3 |
NITO CANALES SORIANO |
LLUISOS D'HORTA |
5:52.0 |
36:16 |
693 |
3 |
58 |
3 |
5 |
PACO AGUILERA |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 3 |
5:52.6 |
34:55 |
694 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
BEATRIZ DOMINGUEZ RUIZ |
LLUISETES 1 |
5:53.0 |
35:16 |
695 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
Miriam Arumí De Dios |
FEMMEDI |
5:54.0 |
35:29 |
696 |
1 |
51 |
3 |
1 |
XAVIER PRUNA COMELLA |
COIX-UNUTS |
5:54.0 |
36:04 |
697 |
3 |
74 |
2 |
1 |
NITO CANALES SORIANO |
LLUISOS D'HORTA |
5:54.0 |
36:16 |
698 |
1 |
44 |
2 |
2 |
SERGI COSIALS |
BRAUS CORREDORS |
5:54.2 |
36:06 |
699 |
2 |
51 |
3 |
2 |
XAVIER PRUNA COMELLA |
COIX-UNUTS |
5:54.3 |
36:04 |
700 |
1 |
51 |
2 |
2 |
ALBERT ROURA PLANAS |
COIX-UNUTS |
5:54.3 |
36:20 |
701 |
3 |
95 |
1 |
3 |
SERGI MEDINA |
RUNNERS (O SIMILARS) |
5:54.4 |
35:24 |
702 |
1 |
83 |
2 |
5 |
Marc Martinez Solis |
MEDI CALIDADE |
5:54.5 |
36:00 |
703 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
Miriam Arumí De Dios |
FEMMEDI |
5:54.8 |
35:29 |
704 |
1 |
48 |
3 |
6 |
Oscar González Túnez |
C.M.SÍGUEME 3 |
5:54.8 |
37:15 |
705 |
2 |
83 |
2 |
6 |
Marc Martinez Solis |
MEDI CALIDADE |
5:55.3 |
36:00 |
706 |
1 |
14 |
3 |
2 |
Cervantes Granados Juan Antoni |
C.M. SIGUEME RLITE 5 |
5:55.6 |
36:08 |
707 |
3 |
47 |
1 |
3 |
Francés Diaz Plata |
C.M. SIGUEME ELITE 7 |
5:55.7 |
35:26 |
708 |
2 |
25 |
3 |
2 |
TONI PERONA ROBLES |
LLUISOS 8 |
5:56.5 |
37:00 |
709 |
1 |
25 |
2 |
2 |
MONTSE PRAT MONTENEGRO |
LLUISOS 8 |
5:56.6 |
36:22 |
710 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
MONTSE FERNANDEZ MIGUEL |
LLUISETES 3 |
5:56.6 |
36:43 |
711 |
3 |
28 |
2 |
3 |
Ivan Benabarre Llibre |
LOS SOBRAOS |
5:56.8 |
37:55 |
712 |
2 |
44 |
2 |
3 |
SERGI COSIALS |
BRAUS CORREDORS |
5:57.2 |
36:06 |
713 |
1 |
54 |
2 |
6 |
RAMON MASPONS MAS |
ELS TARATS |
5:57.4 |
37:22 |
714 |
1 |
32 |
1 |
1 |
MARIA JESUS ABELLAN TRILLA |
PICORNELL 2 |
5:57.7 |
39:09 |
715 |
3 |
44 |
2 |
1 |
SERGI COSIALS |
BRAUS CORREDORS |
5:57.7 |
36:06 |
716 |
3 |
65 |
1 |
3 |
Alex Pujol Allué |
LAS TRILLIZAS |
5:57.9 |
35:52 |
717 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
Anabel J Petit Mora |
C.M. SIGUEME 6 |
5:58.0 |
38:39 |
718 |
3 |
83 |
2 |
1 |
Marc Martinez Solis |
MEDI CALIDADE |
5:58.1 |
36:00 |
719 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
Sonia Mariana Muñoz Rossi |
C.M. SIGUEME 6 |
5:58.8 |
38:15 |
720 |
2 |
27 |
2 |
2 |
PAULA BALCARCE VARGAS |
LOS BALCARCE |
5:59.1 |
36:49 |
721 |
1 |
48 |
2 |
6 |
Jordi Colomer Noè |
C.M.SÍGUEME 3 |
5:59.9 |
37:09 |
722 |
2 |
25 |
2 |
6 |
MONTSE PRAT MONTENEGRO |
LLUISOS 8 |
6:00.2 |
36:22 |
723 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
MONTSE FERNANDEZ MIGUEL |
LLUISETES 3 |
6:00.5 |
36:43 |
724 |
2 |
57 |
1 |
2 |
AMER PACHECO |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 2 |
6:00.7 |
37:42 |
725 |
3 |
27 |
3 |
4 |
RAUL BALCARCE GOMEZ |
LOS BALCARCE |
6:01.2 |
36:18 |
726 |
3 |
25 |
2 |
3 |
MONTSE PRAT MONTENEGRO |
LLUISOS 8 |
6:01.3 |
36:22 |
727 |
2 |
51 |
2 |
6 |
ALBERT ROURA PLANAS |
COIX-UNUTS |
6:01.4 |
36:20 |
728 |
2 |
48 |
2 |
1 |
Jordi Colomer Noè |
C.M.SÍGUEME 3 |
6:01.5 |
37:09 |
729 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
VANESA DELGADO LAVADO |
LLUISETES 3 |
6:01.6 |
37:29 |
730 |
2 |
88 |
1 |
6 |
DAVID ROIG CANO |
NO VAMOS A QUEDAR LOS ULTIMOS |
6:01.7 |
36:54 |
731 |
2 |
14 |
3 |
6 |
Cervantes Granados Juan Antoni |
C.M. SIGUEME RLITE 5 |
6:02.3 |
36:08 |
732 |
3 |
51 |
2 |
4 |
ALBERT ROURA PLANAS |
COIX-UNUTS |
6:02.3 |
36:20 |
733 |
3 |
88 |
1 |
2 |
DAVID ROIG CANO |
NO VAMOS A QUEDAR LOS ULTIMOS |
6:02.4 |
36:54 |
734 |
3 |
51 |
3 |
6 |
XAVIER PRUNA COMELLA |
COIX-UNUTS |
6:02.8 |
36:04 |
735 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
VANESA DELGADO LAVADO |
LLUISETES 3 |
6:03.2 |
37:29 |
736 |
3 |
43 |
2 |
3 |
JOAN TERAN |
BCTEAM D |
6:03.6 |
37:20 |
737 |
3 |
27 |
2 |
6 |
PAULA BALCARCE VARGAS |
LOS BALCARCE |
6:03.7 |
36:49 |
738 |
1 |
30 |
2 |
1 |
CRISTINA SERRA |
MOJITO |
6:03.9 |
38:26 |
739 |
3 |
14 |
3 |
4 |
Cervantes Granados Juan Antoni |
C.M. SIGUEME RLITE 5 |
6:04.5 |
36:08 |
740 |
2 |
27 |
1 |
6 |
RAUL BALCARCE VARGAS |
LOS BALCARCE |
6:04.5 |
36:48 |
741 |
1 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
Pedro Juan Vilaseca Gesteiro |
C.M SÍGUEME 8 |
6:04.7 |
39:22 |
742 |
2 |
75 |
2 |
2 |
JOSE ANGEL PEREZ MUÑOZ |
LOS FENOMENOS |
6:05.9 |
36:58 |
743 |
2 |
54 |
2 |
1 |
RAMON MASPONS MAS |
ELS TARATS |
6:06.5 |
37:22 |
744 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
MONTSE FERNANDEZ MIGUEL |
LLUISETES 3 |
6:06.6 |
36:43 |
745 |
1 |
61 |
2 |
1 |
Albert García |
GENERACIÓ MEDI |
6:06.7 |
39:31 |
746 |
3 |
48 |
2 |
2 |
Jordi Colomer Noè |
C.M.SÍGUEME 3 |
6:07.0 |
37:09 |
747 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
VANESA DELGADO LAVADO |
LLUISETES 3 |
6:07.1 |
37:29 |
748 |
3 |
27 |
1 |
2 |
RAUL BALCARCE VARGAS |
LOS BALCARCE |
6:08.4 |
36:48 |
749 |
1 |
20 |
2 |
5 |
LUIS SAINZ MARTINEZ |
ELS MINIONS |
6:10.5 |
51:48 |
750 |
1 |
22 |
3 |
6 |
GRETCHEN RUMOHR-VOSKUIL |
G-MONEY |
6:10.6 |
38:51 |
751 |
3 |
25 |
3 |
6 |
TONI PERONA ROBLES |
LLUISOS 8 |
6:11.5 |
37:00 |
752 |
3 |
75 |
2 |
6 |
JOSE ANGEL PEREZ MUÑOZ |
LOS FENOMENOS |
6:11.8 |
36:58 |
753 |
3 |
57 |
1 |
3 |
AMER PACHECO |
EURORUNNERS TEAM 2 |
6:12.1 |
37:42 |
754 |
2 |
21 |
1 |
6 |
MONICA PEREDA SOLER |
FONDISTES 154 |
6:12.6 |
37:32 |
755 |
3 |
21 |
1 |
2 |
MONICA PEREDA SOLER |
FONDISTES 154 |
6:12.9 |
37:32 |
756 |
2 |
48 |
3 |
5 |
Oscar González Túnez |
C.M.SÍGUEME 3 |
6:13.4 |
37:15 |
757 |
2 |
54 |
1 |
6 |
MANEL JARQUE MARTINEZ |
ELS TARATS |
6:13.4 |
39:15 |
758 |
1 |
76 |
2 |
1 |
DANI FERNANDEZ BOIX |
LOS GLOBER A TROTTER |
6:14.0 |
39:34 |
759 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
Anabel J Petit Mora |
C.M. SIGUEME 6 |
6:14.2 |
38:39 |
760 |
3 |
48 |
3 |
2 |
Oscar González Túnez |
C.M.SÍGUEME 3 |
6:14.3 |
37:15 |
761 |
3 |
54 |
2 |
5 |
RAMON MASPONS MAS |
ELS TARATS |
6:15.3 |
37:22 |
762 |
3 |
48 |
1 |
3 |
David Baleta Valero |
C.M.SÍGUEME 3 |
6:15.4 |
37:30 |
763 |
1 |
24 |
3 |
1 |
ELISABET CORTES HIDALGO |
LLUISOS 7 |
6:15.4 |
38:19 |
764 |
2 |
38 |
1 |
2 |
ALFONS FATJO CARRERO |
42 ALS 40 |
6:15.6 |
38:09 |
765 |
2 |
30 |
2 |
2 |
CRISTINA SERRA |
MOJITO |
6:16.1 |
38:26 |
766 |
2 |
24 |
3 |
6 |
ELISABET CORTES HIDALGO |
LLUISOS 7 |
6:16.2 |
38:19 |
767 |
1 |
28 |
3 |
6 |
Yolanda Lucia Jimenez |
LOS SOBRAOS |
6:16.3 |
39:23 |
768 |
1 |
35 |
2 |
1 |
Itziar Garcia Leal |
SOMUNICS |
6:16.4 |
41:06 |
769 |
2 |
75 |
1 |
2 |
NAIROBI ECHAVE CANELADA |
LOS FENOMENOS |
6:16.8 |
38:05 |
770 |
2 |
20 |
1 |
2 |
MARTI MASVIDAL ALIBERCH |
ELS MINIONS |
6:17.1 |
39:10 |
771 |
3 |
93 |
3 |
6 |
KISHORE KUMAR |
PIRI 1 |
6:17.4 |
36:33 |
772 |
2 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
ROSER NADAL |
C.A.A.D.ANDORRA |
6:17.6 |
41:12 |
773 |
2 |
51 |
1 |
2 |
FRANCESC TEIXIDO PONT |
COIX-UNUTS |
6:17.9 |
39:04 |
774 |
1 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
Penélope Acero |
C.M SÍGUEME 8 |
6:18.0 |
42:27 |
775 |
1 |
29 |
3 |
6 |
MARIA DEL PUERTO RAMOS PORRAS |
MAIMAKANSU MASTER |
6:18.2 |
38:31 |
776 |
2 |
20 |
2 |
6 |
LUIS SAINZ MARTINEZ |
ELS MINIONS |
6:18.3 |
51:48 |
777 |
3 |
24 |
3 |
2 |
ELISABET CORTES HIDALGO |
LLUISOS 7 |
6:19.4 |
38:19 |
778 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
Sonia Mariana Muñoz Rossi |
C.M. SIGUEME 6 |
6:20.1 |
38:15 |
779 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
Sonia Mariana Muñoz Rossi |
C.M. SIGUEME 6 |
6:20.4 |
38:15 |
780 |
3 |
38 |
1 |
6 |
ALFONS FATJO CARRERO |
42 ALS 40 |
6:20.7 |
38:09 |
781 |
2 |
61 |
2 |
2 |
Albert García |
GENERACIÓ MEDI |
6:21.7 |
39:31 |
782 |
2 |
29 |
3 |
2 |
MARIA DEL PUERTO RAMOS PORRAS |
MAIMAKANSU MASTER |
6:21.9 |
38:31 |
783 |
3 |
75 |
1 |
3 |
NAIROBI ECHAVE CANELADA |
LOS FENOMENOS |
6:22.0 |
38:05 |
784 |
3 |
30 |
2 |
6 |
CRISTINA SERRA |
MOJITO |
6:22.2 |
38:26 |
785 |
2 |
32 |
1 |
2 |
MARIA JESUS ABELLAN TRILLA |
PICORNELL 2 |
6:22.6 |
39:09 |
786 |
2 |
76 |
2 |
3 |
DANI FERNANDEZ BOIX |
LOS GLOBER A TROTTER |
6:23.0 |
39:34 |
787 |
2 |
22 |
3 |
2 |
GRETCHEN RUMOHR-VOSKUIL |
G-MONEY |
6:25.1 |
38:51 |
788 |
3 |
29 |
3 |
1 |
MARIA DEL PUERTO RAMOS PORRAS |
MAIMAKANSU MASTER |
6:25.2 |
38:31 |
789 |
3 |
76 |
2 |
2 |
DANI FERNANDEZ BOIX |
LOS GLOBER A TROTTER |
6:25.4 |
39:34 |
790 |
3 |
20 |
2 |
4 |
LUIS SAINZ MARTINEZ |
ELS MINIONS |
6:25.9 |
51:48 |
791 |
2 |
87 |
1 |
2 |
PEP ROMEU MORA |
NO HI HA EXCUSES |
6:28.6 |
49:27 |
792 |
2 |
28 |
3 |
5 |
Yolanda Lucia Jimenez |
LOS SOBRAOS |
6:29.2 |
39:23 |
793 |
3 |
20 |
1 |
3 |
MARTI MASVIDAL ALIBERCH |
ELS MINIONS |
6:29.8 |
39:10 |
794 |
1 |
37 |
2 |
1 |
DELIA YUBERO |
XISC |
6:29.9 |
42:30 |
795 |
2 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
Pedro Juan Vilaseca Gesteiro |
C.M SÍGUEME 8 |
6:31.2 |
39:22 |
796 |
3 |
54 |
1 |
3 |
MANEL JARQUE MARTINEZ |
ELS TARATS |
6:31.3 |
39:15 |
797 |
3 |
28 |
3 |
4 |
Yolanda Lucia Jimenez |
LOS SOBRAOS |
6:31.7 |
39:23 |
798 |
3 |
32 |
1 |
3 |
MARIA JESUS ABELLAN TRILLA |
PICORNELL 2 |
6:33.2 |
39:09 |
799 |
3 |
61 |
2 |
3 |
Albert García |
GENERACIÓ MEDI |
6:33.6 |
39:31 |
800 |
3 |
51 |
1 |
6 |
FRANCESC TEIXIDO PONT |
COIX-UNUTS |
6:33.7 |
39:04 |
801 |
2 |
74 |
1 |
2 |
ALFONS TIÑENA PLA |
LLUISOS D'HORTA |
6:33.7 |
41:32 |
802 |
3 |
22 |
3 |
4 |
GRETCHEN RUMOHR-VOSKUIL |
G-MONEY |
6:33.9 |
38:51 |
803 |
3 |
13 |
3 |
1 |
Pedro Juan Vilaseca Gesteiro |
C.M SÍGUEME 8 |
6:38.0 |
39:22 |
804 |
3 |
99 |
3 |
4 |
SERGI TRIA GALERA |
MAIMAKANSU AMICS |
6:38.3 |
38:04 |
805 |
1 |
77 |
2 |
1 |
ALBERTO LACHICA |
LUCHARE POT TI PRINCESA |
6:40.5 |
42:14 |
806 |
2 |
37 |
2 |
2 |
DELIA YUBERO |
XISC |
6:48.0 |
42:30 |
807 |
2 |
35 |
2 |
6 |
Itziar Garcia Leal |
SOMUNICS |
6:48.5 |
41:06 |
808 |
3 |
35 |
2 |
2 |
Itziar Garcia Leal |
SOMUNICS |
6:48.5 |
41:06 |
809 |
2 |
13 |
2 |
2 |
Penélope Acero |
C.M SÍGUEME 8 |
6:51.0 |
42:27 |
810 |
1 |
87 |
2 |
1 |
BERE HUERTA LECHUGA |
NO HI HA EXCUSES |
6:52.6 |
44:42 |
811 |
3 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
ROSER NADAL |
C.A.A.D.ANDORRA |
6:54.9 |
41:12 |
812 |
3 |
87 |
1 |
3 |
PEP ROMEU MORA |
NO HI HA EXCUSES |
6:55.5 |
49:27 |
813 |
2 |
87 |
2 |
6 |
BERE HUERTA LECHUGA |
NO HI HA EXCUSES |
6:59.2 |
44:42 |
814 |
1 |
44 |
3 |
1 |
ALBERT SERLAVOS |
BRAUS CORREDORS |
7:00.9 |
43:41 |
815 |
2 |
77 |
2 |
3 |
ALBERTO LACHICA |
LUCHARE POT TI PRINCESA |
7:01.1 |
42:14 |
816 |
3 |
74 |
1 |
3 |
ALFONS TIÑENA PLA |
LLUISOS D'HORTA |
7:01.2 |
41:32 |
817 |
3 |
77 |
2 |
2 |
ALBERTO LACHICA |
LUCHARE POT TI PRINCESA |
7:02.0 |
42:14 |
818 |
1 |
32 |
3 |
2 |
JUAN MARTINEZ RUBIO |
PICORNELL 2 |
7:03.1 |
43:09 |
819 |
3 |
37 |
2 |
4 |
DELIA YUBERO |
XISC |
7:03.6 |
42:30 |
820 |
1 |
18 |
3 |
1 |
Alicia Recuerolázaro |
DUSCHOLUX-2 |
7:04.0 |
46:06 |
821 |
3 |
13 |
2 |
3 |
Penélope Acero |
C.M SÍGUEME 8 |
7:04.8 |
42:27 |
822 |
2 |
32 |
3 |
6 |
JUAN MARTINEZ RUBIO |
PICORNELL 2 |
7:05.6 |
43:09 |
823 |
1 |
29 |
1 |
2 |
CANDIDO FERREIRO LEGIDO |
MAIMAKANSU MASTER |
7:06.1 |
44:30 |
824 |
1 |
19 |
3 |
2 |
Marta Barros Postigo |
DUSCHOLUX-3 |
7:06.1 |
46:37 |
825 |
2 |
44 |
3 |
2 |
ALBERT SERLAVOS |
BRAUS CORREDORS |
7:06.5 |
43:41 |
826 |
2 |
29 |
1 |
3 |
CANDIDO FERREIRO LEGIDO |
MAIMAKANSU MASTER |
7:07.4 |
44:30 |
827 |
1 |
17 |
3 |
2 |
Maria Jose Gomez Molina |
DUSCHOLUX-1 |
7:11.2 |
45:03 |
828 |
3 |
32 |
3 |
5 |
JUAN MARTINEZ RUBIO |
PICORNELL 2 |
7:12.4 |
43:09 |
829 |
3 |
44 |
3 |
6 |
ALBERT SERLAVOS |
BRAUS CORREDORS |
7:15.7 |
43:41 |
830 |
3 |
29 |
1 |
1 |
CANDIDO FERREIRO LEGIDO |
MAIMAKANSU MASTER |
7:16.3 |
44:30 |
831 |
1 |
81 |
1 |
1 |
ISIDRE FERRER CANTAL |
MAIMAKANSU VETERA |
7:16.9 |
47:34 |
832 |
2 |
18 |
3 |
2 |
Alicia Recuerolázaro |
DUSCHOLUX-2 |
7:26.9 |
46:06 |
833 |
2 |
17 |
3 |
1 |
Maria Jose Gomez Molina |
DUSCHOLUX-1 |
7:27.0 |
45:03 |
834 |
3 |
17 |
3 |
6 |
Maria Jose Gomez Molina |
DUSCHOLUX-1 |
7:27.5 |
45:03 |
835 |
2 |
19 |
3 |
1 |
Marta Barros Postigo |
DUSCHOLUX-3 |
7:28.3 |
46:37 |
836 |
3 |
18 |
3 |
6 |
Alicia Recuerolázaro |
DUSCHOLUX-2 |
7:32.0 |
46:06 |
837 |
1 |
32 |
2 |
1 |
ADOLFO CACHO RODRIGUEZ |
PICORNELL 2 |
7:35.9 |
51:58 |
838 |
3 |
87 |
2 |
4 |
BERE HUERTA LECHUGA |
NO HI HA EXCUSES |
7:36.1 |
44:42 |
839 |
2 |
81 |
1 |
2 |
ISIDRE FERRER CANTAL |
MAIMAKANSU VETERA |
7:37.6 |
47:34 |
840 |
1 |
37 |
1 |
1 |
JUDITH ARMSTRONG |
XISC |
7:54.0 |
53:35 |
841 |
3 |
19 |
3 |
6 |
Marta Barros Postigo |
DUSCHOLUX-3 |
8:02.5 |
46:37 |
842 |
3 |
81 |
1 |
6 |
ISIDRE FERRER CANTAL |
MAIMAKANSU VETERA |
8:04.8 |
47:34 |
843 |
2 |
32 |
2 |
2 |
ADOLFO CACHO RODRIGUEZ |
PICORNELL 2 |
8:29.9 |
51:58 |
844 |
3 |
32 |
2 |
3 |
ADOLFO CACHO RODRIGUEZ |
PICORNELL 2 |
8:31.1 |
51:58 |
845 |
2 |
37 |
1 |
2 |
JUDITH ARMSTRONG |
XISC |
8:45.0 |
53:35 |
846 |
3 |
37 |
1 |
6 |
JUDITH ARMSTRONG |
XISC |
8:54.7 |
53:35 |
|
|