|
|
Nr |
LlocGral |
Nom_Cognoms |
Sx |
T_Final |
mKm |
Punts |
K5 |
NomClub |
1001 |
1150 |
Albert Rodriguez Avellanet |
|
47:04 |
4:43 |
63,74 |
23:05 |
NO TE PARES TEAM |
1002 |
1151 |
Juan Carlos Ordóñez Pérez |
|
47:04 |
4:43 |
63,74 |
23:04 |
|
1003 |
1152 |
Francisco Jose Fernandez Canton |
|
47:15 |
4:44 |
63,49 |
23:30 |
C.E. MONTORNES |
1004 |
1153 |
Javier Alberto De Haro Gamez |
|
49:27 |
4:57 |
60,65 |
24:01 |
|
1005 |
1154 |
Sandra Santiago Fernández |
F |
49:40 |
4:58 |
71,15 |
24:08 |
BARN'S CLUB |
1006 |
1155 |
Jose Maria Martinez Masia |
|
48:21 |
4:51 |
62,04 |
23:45 |
|
1007 |
1156 |
Luis Arasanz Nonell |
|
49:01 |
4:55 |
61,20 |
23:51 |
|
1008 |
1157 |
Cristina Artola Linàs |
F |
49:25 |
4:57 |
71,49 |
23:12 |
|
1009 |
1158 |
Raul Furones Hernandez |
|
50:26 |
5:03 |
59,48 |
24:47 |
|
1010 |
1159 |
Juan Fco. García Vico |
|
48:59 |
4:54 |
61,24 |
24:31 |
KARAKOLILLOS |
1011 |
1160 |
Daniel Cortina Solans |
|
48:33 |
4:52 |
61,78 |
23:22 |
|
1012 |
1162 |
Jose Manuel Mendez Ortega |
|
45:53 |
4:36 |
65,37 |
22:50 |
|
1013 |
1163 |
Francesc Segura Garcia |
|
48:49 |
4:53 |
61,45 |
24:14 |
INDEPENDENT |
1014 |
1164 |
Ignasi Paredes Oliva |
|
47:30 |
4:45 |
63,16 |
24:01 |
|
1015 |
1167 |
Javier Diaz Cabeza |
|
48:58 |
4:54 |
61,26 |
23:48 |
C.E.F.E. |
1016 |
1169 |
Oscar Cañabate Martinez |
|
47:57 |
4:48 |
62,56 |
24:21 |
|
1017 |
1170 |
Pere Puig Riera |
|
49:32 |
4:58 |
60,56 |
23:56 |
CATALUNYA INDEPENDENT! |
1018 |
1171 |
Jordi Juan Del Rosal |
|
48:11 |
4:50 |
62,26 |
24:18 |
|
1019 |
1172 |
Xavi Vidal Boix |
|
49:36 |
4:58 |
60,48 |
24:36 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
1020 |
1173 |
Xavi Oliver Blanco |
|
49:36 |
4:58 |
60,48 |
24:36 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
1021 |
1174 |
Arnau Guadall Godino |
|
49:35 |
4:58 |
60,49 |
24:55 |
|
1022 |
1175 |
Manel Gutiérrez Couto |
|
47:35 |
4:46 |
63,03 |
23:39 |
|
1023 |
1176 |
Ricardo Fuentes |
|
50:09 |
5:01 |
59,81 |
24:33 |
DUSCHOLUX |
1024 |
1177 |
Fèlix Capella Portusach |
|
48:19 |
4:50 |
62,09 |
24:33 |
ARTUR'S |
1025 |
1178 |
Jose Angel Brajones Garcia |
|
49:35 |
4:58 |
60,50 |
23:54 |
|
1026 |
1179 |
Mariano Salvadó Minguillón |
|
48:45 |
4:53 |
61,53 |
24:25 |
|
1027 |
1180 |
Oscar Diaz Fernandez |
|
49:31 |
4:58 |
60,57 |
24:05 |
|
1028 |
1181 |
Pedro Lorente Romero |
|
47:15 |
4:44 |
63,48 |
23:35 |
|
1029 |
1182 |
Ferran De Pedro Oller |
|
49:03 |
4:55 |
61,15 |
24:42 |
|
1030 |
1183 |
Juan José Martínez García |
|
48:43 |
4:53 |
61,57 |
24:56 |
|
1031 |
1184 |
Miguel Angel González Mejías |
|
46:42 |
4:41 |
64,24 |
23:19 |
|
1032 |
1186 |
Andres Zaurin Vazquez |
|
49:13 |
4:56 |
60,94 |
24:25 |
|
1033 |
1187 |
Oriol Muñoz Rodriguez |
|
47:26 |
4:45 |
63,24 |
24:18 |
|
1034 |
1188 |
Pere Guillem Mas Gutiérrez |
|
47:33 |
4:46 |
63,09 |
24:24 |
|
1035 |
1189 |
Pedro José Lana Vallejo |
|
47:10 |
4:43 |
63,60 |
23:44 |
|
1036 |
1190 |
Roger Bosch González |
|
48:12 |
4:50 |
62,23 |
24:45 |
CATALUNYA |
1037 |
1191 |
Josep Rodriguez Vinyes |
|
50:07 |
5:01 |
59,85 |
24:26 |
LA BENEMÉRITA |
1038 |
1192 |
Jordi Garcia Ibañez |
|
47:55 |
4:48 |
62,61 |
23:53 |
NO:OIL |
1039 |
1194 |
Angel Parera Hermida |
|
50:29 |
5:03 |
59,43 |
24:10 |
|
1040 |
1195 |
Isaac Agudo Belmonte |
|
48:34 |
4:52 |
61,77 |
24:32 |
|
1041 |
1197 |
Santos Moya Gimenez |
|
47:58 |
4:48 |
62,55 |
23:53 |
|
1042 |
1198 |
Victor Illa Serrano |
|
46:05 |
4:37 |
65,09 |
22:53 |
RUNNERS CAN BARRET |
1043 |
1199 |
Jordi Pineda Cirera |
|
46:49 |
4:41 |
64,07 |
23:02 |
|
1044 |
1200 |
Josep Planelles Torrent |
|
46:49 |
4:41 |
64,07 |
23:06 |
|
1045 |
1201 |
Núria Ubasart Gonzalez |
F |
49:18 |
4:56 |
71,67 |
24:30 |
|
1046 |
1202 |
Ariadna Recasens Ibabe |
F |
47:11 |
4:44 |
74,88 |
24:14 |
|
1047 |
1203 |
Frederic Legarre Begue |
|
50:16 |
5:02 |
59,67 |
24:24 |
|
1048 |
1204 |
Ferran Huguet Gonzalez |
|
46:42 |
4:41 |
64,24 |
23:10 |
|
1049 |
1205 |
Juan Torrero Garcia |
|
46:53 |
4:42 |
63,99 |
25:43 |
|
1050 |
1206 |
Silvia Silvan Alfonso |
F |
46:42 |
4:41 |
75,66 |
23:10 |
|
1051 |
1208 |
Javier Albañil Mogollón |
|
47:23 |
4:45 |
63,31 |
24:00 |
|
1052 |
1209 |
Jordi Ponce |
|
50:20 |
5:02 |
59,59 |
25:16 |
|
1053 |
1210 |
Miguel Angel Navarro Martín |
|
47:45 |
4:47 |
62,82 |
23:17 |
|
1054 |
1211 |
Josep Maria Fraile Obradors |
|
49:36 |
4:58 |
60,48 |
23:45 |
METROPOLITAN |
1055 |
1212 |
Héctor Fariña Narváez |
|
50:25 |
5:03 |
59,51 |
25:36 |
|
1056 |
1213 |
Oscar Romero Garcia |
|
50:31 |
5:04 |
59,38 |
24:19 |
|
1057 |
1214 |
Paulino Larrea Lacasa |
|
48:41 |
4:53 |
61,61 |
24:59 |
|
1058 |
1215 |
Mario Manzano Gomez |
|
50:05 |
5:01 |
59,90 |
24:08 |
NO SURRENDER |
1059 |
1216 |
Felipe Torrico Leyton |
|
49:58 |
5:00 |
60,03 |
23:59 |
|
1060 |
1217 |
Francisco Mellado Marchan |
|
50:17 |
5:02 |
59,65 |
24:30 |
CLUB TENNIS SANT ADRIA |
1061 |
1219 |
Carles Lorca Moscoso |
|
47:05 |
4:43 |
63,71 |
24:15 |
CLUB TRIATLÓ BARCELONA - TRIFORFUN |
1062 |
1221 |
David Gallardo Gomez |
|
49:10 |
4:55 |
61,01 |
23:56 |
|
1063 |
1222 |
Antonio Navarro Comas |
|
46:54 |
4:42 |
63,95 |
23:44 |
|
1064 |
1223 |
Juan Antonio Santiago Navarrete |
|
48:10 |
4:49 |
62,27 |
24:14 |
|
1065 |
1224 |
Roberto Garcia Esteban |
|
48:10 |
4:49 |
62,28 |
24:14 |
|
1066 |
1225 |
Teresa Palacio Giral |
F |
49:48 |
4:59 |
70,96 |
24:43 |
|
1067 |
1226 |
Roser Gil Varona |
F |
49:26 |
4:57 |
71,47 |
24:48 |
|
1068 |
1227 |
Andreu Garrigós Toro |
|
49:48 |
4:59 |
60,23 |
24:46 |
|
1069 |
1228 |
Kaleu Damacena |
|
46:59 |
4:42 |
63,85 |
25:02 |
C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? |
1070 |
1229 |
Antonio Escañuela Rodriguez |
|
48:34 |
4:52 |
61,76 |
23:41 |
|
1071 |
1231 |
Daniel Fernández Moreno |
|
46:33 |
4:40 |
64,44 |
23:05 |
|
1072 |
1232 |
Jesus Olmo Ollero |
|
48:39 |
4:52 |
61,65 |
24:42 |
|
1073 |
1233 |
Ismael Sancho Kolster |
|
50:46 |
5:05 |
59,08 |
24:18 |
|
1074 |
1235 |
Maria Rosa Jordan Gracia |
F |
46:27 |
4:39 |
76,06 |
23:04 |
|
1075 |
1236 |
Oscar Caceres |
|
50:45 |
5:05 |
59,11 |
24:51 |
|
1076 |
1238 |
Félix Peña Macarro |
|
50:30 |
5:03 |
59,41 |
25:13 |
PANCETA RUNNERS |
1077 |
1239 |
Isaac Collado Abad |
|
49:31 |
4:58 |
60,59 |
24:54 |
|
1078 |
1240 |
Toni Trapé De La Puente |
|
49:55 |
5:00 |
60,10 |
25:35 |
|
1079 |
1241 |
Joan Perez De La Cruz |
|
49:46 |
4:59 |
60,28 |
24:38 |
|
1080 |
1242 |
Jordi Jofra |
|
49:59 |
5:00 |
60,01 |
24:47 |
|
1081 |
1243 |
Oscar Saez Alba |
|
49:39 |
4:58 |
60,41 |
25:04 |
KARAKOLILLO´S TEAM |
1082 |
1244 |
Alberto Muñoz Muñoz |
|
49:22 |
4:57 |
60,77 |
23:54 |
|
1083 |
1245 |
Pere Boadas |
|
50:39 |
5:04 |
59,21 |
24:29 |
CATALUNYA CAIXA |
1084 |
1246 |
Alex Jofra |
|
50:00 |
5:00 |
59,99 |
24:47 |
|
1085 |
1247 |
Thibault Schnellbach |
|
48:35 |
4:52 |
61,75 |
23:48 |
|
1086 |
1248 |
David Martín Ramírez |
|
47:29 |
4:45 |
63,16 |
23:06 |
|
1087 |
1249 |
Jordi Blanco Fadon |
|
49:31 |
4:58 |
60,58 |
24:00 |
|
1088 |
1251 |
Fernando Martínez Escudero |
|
47:57 |
4:48 |
62,57 |
24:31 |
IBERMÁTICA |
1089 |
1253 |
Josep Maria Martinez Bonilla |
|
50:19 |
5:02 |
59,62 |
24:41 |
|
1090 |
1254 |
Enric Ventura I Gol |
|
48:38 |
4:52 |
61,67 |
24:09 |
KORRE-KORRE |
1091 |
1256 |
Enrique Ortega Torija |
|
50:49 |
5:05 |
59,02 |
23:16 |
CANB |
1092 |
1257 |
Lino Brizzi |
|
46:31 |
4:40 |
64,50 |
23:35 |
|
1093 |
1258 |
Vicent Schmitt |
|
50:50 |
5:05 |
59,01 |
23:16 |
PANTERES GROGUES |
1094 |
1259 |
Xavi Visús Golf |
|
49:03 |
4:55 |
61,16 |
24:25 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
1095 |
1260 |
Jose Luis Sanchez Arroyo |
|
50:15 |
5:02 |
59,69 |
25:07 |
LOS RAPIDOS |
1096 |
1261 |
Josep Leon Lopez |
|
48:16 |
4:50 |
62,14 |
24:20 |
GINES SPORTS |
1097 |
1262 |
Rafael Jimenez Ariza |
|
49:20 |
4:56 |
60,80 |
24:58 |
|
1098 |
1263 |
Daniel Galindo Moles |
|
47:29 |
4:45 |
63,16 |
23:31 |
|
1099 |
1264 |
Carlos De La Morena |
|
47:36 |
4:46 |
63,02 |
23:05 |
|
1100 |
1265 |
Albert Campo Cuervo |
|
49:15 |
4:56 |
60,90 |
24:10 |
|
1101 |
1267 |
Victor Jimenez Santillanav |
|
46:37 |
4:40 |
64,36 |
22:57 |
|
1102 |
1268 |
Josep Castilla Pineda |
|
49:26 |
4:57 |
60,68 |
24:24 |
|
1103 |
1269 |
Miguel Perez Gomez |
|
49:24 |
4:57 |
60,72 |
24:22 |
|
1104 |
1270 |
Joan Esteve Riasol |
|
50:37 |
5:04 |
59,27 |
24:20 |
|
1105 |
1271 |
Victor Gonzalez Ginovart |
|
49:13 |
4:56 |
60,94 |
24:13 |
|
1106 |
1272 |
Benigno González Corbella |
|
49:00 |
4:54 |
61,21 |
24:44 |
|
1107 |
1273 |
Francesc Castillo Heredia |
|
48:57 |
4:54 |
61,28 |
24:42 |
|
1108 |
1274 |
Jaime Ruiz Carrillo |
|
49:25 |
4:57 |
60,70 |
24:27 |
COR - CASTELLDEFELS RUNNERS |
1109 |
1275 |
Carlos Zea Rodriguez |
|
50:23 |
5:03 |
59,54 |
25:36 |
|
1110 |
1276 |
Santi Antón Oñate |
|
49:42 |
4:59 |
60,36 |
25:08 |
|
1111 |
1277 |
Albert Estopiñan Villanova |
|
48:19 |
4:50 |
62,09 |
23:22 |
|
1112 |
1278 |
Francesc Matons Moradell |
|
49:42 |
4:59 |
60,36 |
24:51 |
MONTGAT CORRE |
1113 |
1279 |
Raul Lopez Rodriguez |
|
49:05 |
4:55 |
61,12 |
24:45 |
|
1114 |
1280 |
Alberto Aranda Velasco |
|
49:52 |
5:00 |
60,16 |
24:18 |
|
1115 |
1281 |
Albert Ramos Flor |
|
48:35 |
4:52 |
61,74 |
24:38 |
|
1116 |
1282 |
Jordi Galobart Konieczka |
|
47:17 |
4:44 |
63,43 |
23:37 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
1117 |
1283 |
David Jerez Guerrero |
|
49:39 |
4:58 |
60,42 |
23:50 |
BLADE RUNNERS |
1118 |
1284 |
Aaron Garcia Giraldo |
|
50:51 |
5:06 |
58,98 |
23:59 |
|
1119 |
1285 |
Lluís Chamorro I Mora |
|
47:59 |
4:48 |
62,52 |
23:42 |
|
1120 |
1286 |
Jean-Marie Hontanx |
|
47:32 |
4:46 |
63,11 |
23:26 |
|
1121 |
1288 |
Javier Garcia Fernandez |
|
51:19 |
5:08 |
58,45 |
25:39 |
|
1122 |
1289 |
Iolanda López Iglesias |
F |
48:38 |
4:52 |
72,65 |
23:58 |
DIR |
1123 |
1290 |
Sergi Lloret Perez |
|
48:59 |
4:54 |
61,24 |
23:38 |
|
1124 |
1292 |
Jordi Lopez Batet |
|
48:28 |
4:51 |
61,88 |
24:12 |
|
1125 |
1293 |
Salvador Alvarez Moya |
|
46:47 |
4:41 |
64,13 |
23:10 |
|
1126 |
1294 |
Raquel Sánchez Corchado |
F |
47:02 |
4:43 |
75,13 |
23:15 |
|
1127 |
1295 |
Carlos Carrasco Moreno |
|
49:24 |
4:57 |
60,73 |
24:26 |
MAMARRACHO'S TEAM |
1128 |
1296 |
Fran Pueyo Ferrero |
|
49:25 |
4:57 |
60,70 |
25:00 |
TRACKLANDER |
1129 |
1297 |
Sergio Ferreiro Mandianes |
|
47:55 |
4:48 |
62,60 |
24:03 |
|
1130 |
1298 |
Victor Lorente Rubio |
|
50:36 |
5:04 |
59,28 |
24:41 |
BARN´S CLUB |
1131 |
1299 |
Jose Manuel Griñan Torres |
|
49:57 |
5:00 |
60,05 |
24:33 |
|
1132 |
1300 |
Raul Ortiz Molina |
|
47:32 |
4:46 |
63,11 |
23:00 |
|
1133 |
1302 |
Carlos Diez Garcia |
|
50:59 |
5:06 |
58,84 |
29:15 |
RUNNING CLARET |
1134 |
1303 |
Javier Gracia Jimenez |
|
51:02 |
5:07 |
58,78 |
24:33 |
|
1135 |
1304 |
Marcelo Fabian Moreyra |
|
48:05 |
4:49 |
62,38 |
24:23 |
|
1136 |
1305 |
Xavier Casas Matute |
|
46:58 |
4:42 |
63,87 |
22:58 |
|
1137 |
1306 |
Antonio Lopera Almirón |
|
47:53 |
4:48 |
62,65 |
23:53 |
|
1138 |
1307 |
Rubén Calavia Gómez |
|
48:17 |
4:50 |
62,12 |
24:03 |
|
1139 |
1309 |
David Violero Diaz |
|
50:47 |
5:05 |
59,07 |
24:56 |
|
1140 |
1310 |
Roderic Martínez Castellví |
|
48:09 |
4:49 |
62,29 |
24:37 |
ITACA ATL |
1141 |
1311 |
Nestor Giner Llorens |
|
50:07 |
5:01 |
59,85 |
24:08 |
|
1142 |
1312 |
Maria A. Rebulà Lloret |
F |
49:19 |
4:56 |
71,66 |
24:56 |
C.M. SIGUEME |
1143 |
1313 |
Francesc Vicens Alemany |
|
49:53 |
5:00 |
60,13 |
24:38 |
|
1144 |
1315 |
Santi Cañas Bruguera |
|
50:01 |
5:01 |
59,98 |
24:34 |
|
1145 |
1316 |
Didac Palma Jimenez |
|
50:54 |
5:06 |
58,93 |
25:10 |
L'AIRE |
1146 |
1317 |
Didac Mendez Ansoleaga |
|
49:36 |
4:58 |
60,48 |
28:17 |
|
1147 |
1318 |
Paulo Ricardo Ibarra Lemos |
|
47:45 |
4:47 |
62,82 |
24:00 |
|
1148 |
1319 |
Jose Manuel Trallero Asensio |
|
49:17 |
4:56 |
60,86 |
24:41 |
TECNOCRIL |
1149 |
1320 |
Alex Viñeta Ruiz |
|
47:49 |
4:47 |
62,73 |
23:45 |
|
1150 |
1321 |
Eloi Parent Rovira |
|
48:44 |
4:53 |
61,55 |
24:11 |
|
1151 |
1322 |
Mireia Rodriguez Carreño |
F |
50:17 |
5:02 |
70,27 |
24:38 |
|
1152 |
1323 |
Albert Boix Estrada |
|
50:59 |
5:06 |
58,83 |
24:25 |
|
1153 |
1324 |
Julio Hurtado |
|
49:39 |
4:58 |
60,42 |
25:06 |
PANTERES GROGUES |
1154 |
1325 |
Pere Montero Zapater |
|
48:30 |
4:51 |
61,84 |
23:34 |
ESTRELLA DAMM |
1155 |
1326 |
Carlos Ayala Ruiz |
|
51:10 |
5:07 |
58,62 |
24:50 |
|
1156 |
1327 |
Jorge Cantacorps Sala |
|
49:22 |
4:57 |
60,76 |
24:52 |
|
1157 |
1328 |
Edu Sastre Gallego |
|
49:57 |
5:00 |
60,04 |
25:38 |
|
1158 |
1329 |
Miquel Freixanet Fontseca |
|
49:46 |
4:59 |
60,27 |
25:32 |
|
1159 |
1330 |
Juan Ruiz Zapata |
|
47:13 |
4:44 |
63,52 |
23:24 |
|
1160 |
1331 |
Cefe Sotelo Risueño |
|
50:21 |
5:03 |
59,58 |
24:45 |
C.E.F.E. |
1161 |
1332 |
Francesc Mur Moreno |
|
50:47 |
5:05 |
59,07 |
24:24 |
|
1162 |
1333 |
Miguel Manotas Mazario |
|
49:01 |
4:55 |
61,20 |
24:00 |
|
1163 |
1334 |
Carlos Garcia Corral |
|
49:01 |
4:55 |
61,20 |
24:00 |
|
1164 |
1335 |
David Montfort Craver |
|
48:59 |
4:54 |
61,24 |
23:58 |
|
1165 |
1336 |
Jose Arias Fernandez |
|
50:56 |
5:06 |
58,90 |
24:35 |
|
1166 |
1338 |
David Gallego Esteban |
|
50:53 |
5:06 |
58,95 |
24:17 |
|
1167 |
1339 |
Xavier Garcia Barber |
|
50:37 |
5:04 |
59,26 |
25:34 |
|
1168 |
1340 |
Carlos Sánchez Hernández |
|
49:54 |
5:00 |
60,11 |
24:31 |
|
1169 |
1341 |
Jose Manuel Lucena Bejarano |
|
51:35 |
5:10 |
58,14 |
24:19 |
|
1170 |
1342 |
Josep Oriol Ferrer Guilamany |
|
48:57 |
4:54 |
61,28 |
24:34 |
|
1171 |
1343 |
Oscar Coscollola Casadevall |
|
51:27 |
5:09 |
58,31 |
24:47 |
|
1172 |
1344 |
Angel De Paz Toldrá |
|
49:06 |
4:55 |
61,09 |
25:08 |
|
1173 |
1345 |
Xavier Blasco Canalda |
|
50:49 |
5:05 |
59,03 |
25:17 |
NO |
1174 |
1346 |
Darío Martínez Bellés |
|
47:22 |
4:45 |
63,33 |
23:16 |
|
1175 |
1347 |
Jordi Antequera Mensa |
|
50:49 |
5:05 |
59,03 |
25:17 |
|
1176 |
1348 |
Josep Ferrer Ferran |
|
49:16 |
4:56 |
60,88 |
24:32 |
|
1177 |
1349 |
Pere Calafat Frau |
|
50:20 |
5:02 |
59,60 |
25:20 |
|
1178 |
1351 |
Javier Casado Torrijos |
|
50:16 |
5:02 |
59,68 |
25:20 |
MONTGAT CORRE |
1179 |
1353 |
Orlando Burgos Caceres |
|
47:19 |
4:44 |
63,40 |
23:16 |
|
1180 |
1354 |
Eduardo Monroy Escabosa |
|
48:57 |
4:54 |
61,28 |
23:40 |
|
1181 |
1356 |
Sergio Castro Lara |
|
51:50 |
5:11 |
57,86 |
25:57 |
|
1182 |
1357 |
Francisco Torres Gimenez |
|
48:43 |
4:53 |
61,57 |
24:49 |
|
1183 |
1358 |
Joan García Closas |
|
51:15 |
5:08 |
58,52 |
25:09 |
42 ALS 40 |
1184 |
1359 |
Jordi Garcia Cela |
|
51:38 |
5:10 |
58,09 |
25:18 |
|
1185 |
1361 |
Susana Calvo Carbajo |
F |
48:03 |
4:49 |
73,53 |
24:12 |
MAJOR EVENTS RUNNING CLUB |
1186 |
1362 |
David Rodriguez Albeloo |
|
51:19 |
5:08 |
58,44 |
25:02 |
|
1187 |
1363 |
Angel Figueras Manzanera |
|
48:23 |
4:51 |
62,00 |
24:07 |
RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA |
1188 |
1364 |
Eduard Samsó Almera |
|
50:02 |
5:01 |
59,95 |
24:32 |
|
1189 |
1365 |
David Quintanilla Colell |
|
50:10 |
5:01 |
59,79 |
25:01 |
CAP |
1190 |
1366 |
Fermin Catala Carbo |
|
52:06 |
5:13 |
57,58 |
24:47 |
IBERCAJA |
1191 |
1367 |
Lluis Castellano Escamilla |
|
52:10 |
5:13 |
57,50 |
25:16 |
CORREDORS CESV |
1192 |
1368 |
Francisco Bueno De Haro |
|
51:59 |
5:12 |
57,70 |
24:27 |
|
1193 |
1369 |
Jordi Fabré Botías |
|
49:51 |
5:00 |
60,17 |
24:32 |
|
1194 |
1370 |
Mario Piniés Perea |
|
51:35 |
5:10 |
58,14 |
23:54 |
PINIES & CO. |
1195 |
1371 |
Conrado Perona Sanchez |
|
50:46 |
5:05 |
59,08 |
24:59 |
|
1196 |
1372 |
Pablo Amancio Paradela Fernández |
|
49:14 |
4:56 |
60,92 |
25:13 |
|
1197 |
1373 |
Jordi Bori Carbonell |
|
51:27 |
5:09 |
58,29 |
24:54 |
|
1198 |
1374 |
Ramón Díaz Monsanto |
|
50:55 |
5:06 |
58,92 |
24:54 |
B&R RUNNING TEAM |
1199 |
1375 |
Gonzalez Cambra David |
|
50:29 |
5:03 |
59,42 |
25:36 |
|
1200 |
1377 |
Alberto Alcaraz Puig |
|
51:14 |
5:08 |
58,55 |
25:50 |
|
1201 |
1378 |
Josep Rodríguez Cortés |
|
50:39 |
5:04 |
59,23 |
24:57 |
RUNNERS: DESTINO INVENCIBLES!!! |
1202 |
1379 |
Albert Cabello Perez |
|
49:08 |
4:55 |
61,04 |
23:49 |
|
1203 |
1380 |
Javier López Buezo |
|
50:21 |
5:03 |
59,57 |
24:06 |
L@SPERCHAS |
1204 |
1381 |
Victor Salvany I Rigol |
|
51:32 |
5:10 |
58,20 |
24:08 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
1205 |
1383 |
Josep Carbonell Junyent |
|
51:14 |
5:08 |
58,54 |
25:55 |
|
1206 |
1384 |
Esteban Martínez Montes |
|
49:51 |
5:00 |
60,18 |
22:43 |
|
1207 |
1385 |
Jairo Carretero San Jose |
|
47:49 |
4:47 |
62,74 |
23:33 |
|
1208 |
1387 |
Jesus Gallego Diez |
|
49:39 |
4:58 |
60,42 |
24:49 |
|
1209 |
1388 |
Miquel Gadea Gracia |
|
49:17 |
4:56 |
60,86 |
24:40 |
CN SANT ANDREU |
1210 |
1390 |
Juan Antonio García De La Serrana De Miguel |
|
51:11 |
5:08 |
58,60 |
25:46 |
|
1211 |
1395 |
Jordi Guardia Duran |
|
49:58 |
5:00 |
60,04 |
24:59 |
C.M. SIGUEME |
1212 |
1397 |
José Benito Ibáñez |
|
47:03 |
4:43 |
63,75 |
23:39 |
DIR |
1213 |
1398 |
Manel Mas |
|
49:23 |
4:57 |
60,74 |
24:57 |
|
1214 |
1399 |
Laura Tresaco Palacio |
F |
50:59 |
5:06 |
69,30 |
25:37 |
RUNNING ASME |
1215 |
1400 |
Rafael Corrales Arnau |
|
52:20 |
5:14 |
57,31 |
24:19 |
|
1216 |
1401 |
Maite Garcia Rodriguez |
F |
51:53 |
5:12 |
68,11 |
25:35 |
|
1217 |
1404 |
Alfonso García Cardó |
|
49:58 |
5:00 |
60,02 |
24:15 |
PIRATAS |
1218 |
1405 |
Jesus Rodriguez Villar |
|
48:56 |
4:54 |
61,31 |
24:43 |
|
1219 |
1406 |
Rafael Guerrero Mercado |
|
50:53 |
5:06 |
58,95 |
24:25 |
|
1220 |
1407 |
Toni Arnal Lopez |
|
48:33 |
4:52 |
61,79 |
24:49 |
IOLITA TEAM |
1221 |
1409 |
Manuel Fargas Armesto |
|
49:40 |
4:58 |
60,40 |
24:53 |
GRUP ATLÉTIC TMB |
1222 |
1410 |
Vinyet Gonzalez Sanchez |
F |
52:20 |
5:14 |
67,51 |
24:42 |
|
1223 |
1411 |
Ramon Torrent Fonseca |
|
49:54 |
5:00 |
60,11 |
24:35 |
|
1224 |
1413 |
Manel Miret García De Haro |
|
50:12 |
5:02 |
59,75 |
24:49 |
ARTUR'S RUNNING TEAM |
1225 |
1414 |
Andres Reina España |
|
50:15 |
5:02 |
59,70 |
24:16 |
|
1226 |
1416 |
Cristina Regi Suquet |
F |
50:21 |
5:03 |
70,18 |
24:53 |
|
1227 |
1417 |
David Rojano Dominguez |
|
50:50 |
5:05 |
59,01 |
24:08 |
|
1228 |
1418 |
Jordi Segui Alonso |
|
51:36 |
5:10 |
58,13 |
25:07 |
REDRUNNERS |
1229 |
1419 |
Octavi Ripollés Querol |
|
50:07 |
5:01 |
59,84 |
24:35 |
|
1230 |
1420 |
Antonio Flores Concha |
|
50:11 |
5:02 |
59,78 |
24:41 |
|
1231 |
1421 |
Jose Maria Cuadrado |
|
50:40 |
5:04 |
59,21 |
24:01 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
1232 |
1422 |
Manuel Torrero De La Cruz |
|
52:11 |
5:14 |
57,49 |
25:43 |
|
1233 |
1423 |
Ernest Díaz Segú |
|
50:40 |
5:04 |
59,20 |
23:53 |
|
1234 |
1424 |
Santiago Toran Castaño |
|
50:03 |
5:01 |
59,93 |
24:09 |
KORRE-KORRE |
1235 |
1425 |
Marta Aleu |
F |
49:01 |
4:55 |
72,09 |
24:56 |
C.D. FASTTRIATLON |
1236 |
1426 |
Núria Codina Costa |
F |
49:01 |
4:55 |
72,09 |
24:56 |
METROPOLITAN |
1237 |
1428 |
Lluís Solano Albajes |
|
49:27 |
4:57 |
60,66 |
25:01 |
CAFETERO.NET |
1238 |
1429 |
Birgit Braun |
F |
51:48 |
5:11 |
68,21 |
25:34 |
|
1239 |
1430 |
Xose Nóvoa Casal |
|
49:54 |
5:00 |
60,12 |
24:47 |
|
1240 |
1431 |
Xevi Roura Musach |
|
48:24 |
4:51 |
61,98 |
24:55 |
|
1241 |
1433 |
Jose Antonio Cornejo Del Rio |
|
49:45 |
4:59 |
60,28 |
24:54 |
|
1242 |
1434 |
Paulino Villa Chasco |
|
50:09 |
5:01 |
59,81 |
25:05 |
ZURICH SPORTS CLUB |
1243 |
1435 |
Sergio González Casal |
|
51:33 |
5:10 |
58,19 |
24:25 |
|
1244 |
1436 |
Joan Martí |
|
50:45 |
5:05 |
59,11 |
25:53 |
|
1245 |
1437 |
Jordi Nicolau |
|
51:28 |
5:09 |
58,28 |
25:21 |
|
1246 |
1438 |
Jordi Bordes Castells |
|
48:36 |
4:52 |
61,73 |
28:58 |
|
1247 |
1439 |
Carles Villar Estevez |
|
51:41 |
5:11 |
58,04 |
26:47 |
|
1248 |
1442 |
Jaume Campmany Mariné |
|
49:15 |
4:56 |
60,91 |
24:35 |
|
1249 |
1443 |
Juan Luis Chavez Lobato |
|
50:23 |
5:03 |
59,53 |
25:20 |
|
1250 |
1444 |
Jose Antonio Mañan CaÑellas |
|
52:04 |
5:13 |
57,61 |
24:40 |
|
1251 |
1445 |
David García Antón |
|
49:48 |
4:59 |
60,23 |
23:37 |
|
1252 |
1447 |
Ignacio Martín Roca |
|
52:17 |
5:14 |
57,38 |
24:34 |
|
1253 |
1449 |
Edgar Rojas Suarez |
|
50:35 |
5:04 |
59,30 |
24:53 |
|
1254 |
1450 |
Miguel Lázaro Fernández |
|
51:45 |
5:11 |
57,96 |
25:31 |
|
1255 |
1451 |
Miguel Sánchez Solís |
|
49:00 |
4:54 |
61,22 |
24:09 |
A.E. ENLLEURA'T |
1256 |
1452 |
Manuel Pascual Rodríguez |
|
52:00 |
5:12 |
57,68 |
25:01 |
|
1257 |
1453 |
Francisco Porras Gómez |
|
51:33 |
5:10 |
58,18 |
26:02 |
|
1258 |
1454 |
Jesus Sanz Moral |
|
49:31 |
4:58 |
60,57 |
24:22 |
FRATERNITAT |
1259 |
1455 |
Alba Fernandez Rovira |
F |
50:53 |
5:06 |
69,43 |
25:38 |
|
1260 |
1456 |
Daniel Sáez Fernández |
|
48:35 |
4:52 |
61,73 |
24:15 |
|
1261 |
1457 |
Marc Leal Estan |
|
49:50 |
4:59 |
60,20 |
24:34 |
GO-XTREM |
1262 |
1458 |
José Manuel Alonso Montero |
|
48:40 |
4:52 |
61,64 |
24:32 |
|
1263 |
1459 |
Wilhelm Pavel Cordova |
|
52:24 |
5:15 |
57,25 |
25:19 |
AMICS D'EN DANI |
1264 |
1463 |
Albert Roca Valero |
|
49:36 |
4:58 |
60,48 |
24:16 |
CULETS INQUIETS |
1265 |
1464 |
Marc Cámara García |
|
50:15 |
5:02 |
59,69 |
24:24 |
|
1266 |
1465 |
Juan Carlos Castro Robles |
|
49:09 |
4:55 |
61,03 |
24:13 |
|
1267 |
1466 |
Armand Oliva Becerra |
|
51:46 |
5:11 |
57,94 |
26:01 |
NATACIÓ MONTJUÏC |
1268 |
1467 |
Jordi Ciurana Gallego |
|
50:03 |
5:01 |
59,93 |
24:20 |
|
1269 |
1468 |
Ivan Lopez Sanchez |
|
52:08 |
5:13 |
57,53 |
26:14 |
|
1270 |
1469 |
Agnetta Quintin |
F |
51:50 |
5:11 |
68,16 |
25:23 |
|
1271 |
1470 |
Yolanda Arias Oms |
F |
52:31 |
5:16 |
67,27 |
24:53 |
|
1272 |
1472 |
Hector Oliver Guerrero |
|
49:28 |
4:57 |
60,64 |
24:44 |
|
1273 |
1473 |
Miguel Angel Aranda Relaño |
|
50:08 |
5:01 |
59,84 |
24:24 |
|
1274 |
1475 |
Jordi Daban Yll |
|
49:07 |
4:55 |
61,08 |
25:06 |
IOLITA TEAM |
1275 |
1476 |
Yennifer Valencia Diaz |
F |
49:58 |
5:00 |
70,73 |
24:50 |
|
1276 |
1477 |
Jaume Vidal Llop |
|
52:28 |
5:15 |
57,17 |
25:28 |
THEREDRUNNERS |
1277 |
1480 |
Carlos Jorquera Gutierrez De Tena |
|
52:33 |
5:16 |
57,07 |
24:36 |
|
1278 |
1481 |
Oscar Layunta Rey |
|
50:09 |
5:01 |
59,80 |
24:19 |
|
1279 |
1483 |
Marcos Pasarín Castellanos |
|
50:49 |
5:05 |
59,02 |
25:27 |
|
1280 |
1484 |
Blanca Verdaguer Montanyà |
F |
50:56 |
5:06 |
69,37 |
24:48 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
1281 |
1485 |
Elena Planella Fernandez |
F |
50:50 |
5:05 |
69,51 |
25:27 |
|
1282 |
1486 |
Claudio Lande |
|
51:01 |
5:07 |
58,80 |
24:58 |
|
1283 |
1489 |
Carlos Sánchez Sánchez |
|
51:07 |
5:07 |
58,68 |
24:59 |
CHASQUIS BCN |
1284 |
1490 |
Raúl Rodríguez Rosa |
|
50:18 |
5:02 |
59,63 |
24:28 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
1285 |
1492 |
Pilar Nguema |
F |
51:52 |
5:12 |
68,13 |
25:55 |
|
1286 |
1493 |
Blai Garolera Huguet |
|
48:51 |
4:54 |
61,42 |
23:42 |
|
1287 |
1494 |
Brian Berndorfer Hipolito |
|
49:59 |
5:00 |
60,01 |
24:46 |
|
1288 |
1496 |
Francesc Xavier Garcia Reina |
|
49:53 |
5:00 |
60,14 |
24:09 |
|
1289 |
1497 |
Almudena Gómez Cañas |
F |
52:31 |
5:16 |
67,28 |
26:04 |
RIPOLLET UNIO A. |
1290 |
1498 |
Jordi Fontanals Novell |
|
51:37 |
5:10 |
58,11 |
25:36 |
RUN2THILLS |
1291 |
1499 |
Mapi Sastre Vallejo |
F |
50:51 |
5:06 |
69,49 |
24:59 |
PIRATAS |
1292 |
1500 |
Oscar Alarcon Mora |
|
52:51 |
5:18 |
56,76 |
25:28 |
|
1293 |
1501 |
Xavier Sancho Rovira |
|
53:00 |
5:18 |
56,60 |
24:58 |
HOLMES PLACE |
1294 |
1502 |
Jordi Camarasa Ferrando |
|
50:24 |
5:03 |
59,51 |
24:43 |
|
1295 |
1503 |
Jaume Subiràs I Pugibet |
|
52:11 |
5:14 |
57,48 |
25:30 |
|
1296 |
1504 |
Mercè Martí Bassols |
F |
52:39 |
5:16 |
67,12 |
25:54 |
|
1297 |
1506 |
Juan Luna Peral |
|
52:36 |
5:16 |
57,02 |
26:03 |
|
1298 |
1508 |
Jaume Soler Luque |
|
51:04 |
5:07 |
58,74 |
24:30 |
|
1299 |
1509 |
Sergi Yagüe Serra |
|
49:18 |
4:56 |
60,85 |
24:27 |
|
1300 |
1510 |
Elisa Rafales Peñaranda |
F |
49:18 |
4:56 |
71,67 |
24:27 |
|
1301 |
1511 |
Ricardo Estellés Pals |
|
49:07 |
4:55 |
61,07 |
24:28 |
SOTOESTELLES LAWYERS & RUNNERS |
1302 |
1512 |
Jaume Illa Mauri |
|
49:52 |
5:00 |
60,16 |
24:36 |
|
1303 |
1513 |
Joana Cruz Gallardo |
F |
49:13 |
4:56 |
71,80 |
24:37 |
C.A. RUNNING |
1304 |
1514 |
Jordi Perelló Roca |
|
49:08 |
4:55 |
61,06 |
24:28 |
ATLETISME TENNIS LA SALUT |
1305 |
1515 |
Victoria Westerberg |
F |
51:35 |
5:10 |
68,49 |
25:57 |
|
1306 |
1516 |
Martí Crusells Vega |
|
52:11 |
5:14 |
57,48 |
25:10 |
|
1307 |
1517 |
Cervantes Granados Juan Antonio |
|
49:40 |
4:58 |
60,40 |
25:40 |
C.M. SIGUEME |
1308 |
1518 |
Iván Pérez Rodríguez |
|
51:13 |
5:08 |
58,57 |
25:15 |
|
1309 |
1519 |
Daniel Martínez Abad |
|
52:55 |
5:18 |
56,68 |
25:21 |
|
1310 |
1520 |
Carlos Garcia Calero |
|
51:17 |
5:08 |
58,50 |
24:50 |
|
1311 |
1521 |
Antony Chaplin |
|
52:38 |
5:16 |
56,98 |
25:04 |
|
1312 |
1523 |
Juan Ramos |
|
52:41 |
5:17 |
56,94 |
26:06 |
|
1313 |
1524 |
José Antonio Castaño Fernández |
|
52:48 |
5:17 |
56,81 |
25:48 |
|
1314 |
1525 |
Marcos Mena Montolio |
|
51:03 |
5:07 |
58,76 |
24:36 |
|
1315 |
1526 |
David Ordoñez Lopera |
|
50:54 |
5:06 |
58,94 |
26:02 |
|
1316 |
1527 |
Pere Coletas Juanico |
|
52:44 |
5:17 |
56,87 |
25:10 |
TRI-FRIENDS |
1317 |
1528 |
Marcos Garcia Abadia |
|
50:00 |
5:00 |
60,00 |
25:56 |
|
1318 |
1530 |
Beauvais Melanie |
F |
51:55 |
5:12 |
68,05 |
25:36 |
|
1319 |
1532 |
Antonio Talens Gimenez |
|
49:58 |
5:00 |
60,04 |
24:25 |
|
1320 |
1533 |
David Corvi Merida |
|
51:54 |
5:12 |
57,80 |
24:57 |
|
1321 |
1534 |
Miguel ángel Arribas Rubio |
|
52:04 |
5:13 |
57,61 |
25:44 |
CLUB ESPORTIU SEM |
1322 |
1535 |
Renato Vilar Alonso |
|
52:54 |
5:18 |
56,70 |
25:20 |
CAPITANES |
1323 |
1536 |
Manuel Carrasco Herrera |
|
52:05 |
5:13 |
57,59 |
26:00 |
|
1324 |
1537 |
Luis Frias Ales |
|
51:46 |
5:11 |
57,94 |
25:53 |
|
1325 |
1538 |
David Lopez Vila |
|
52:22 |
5:15 |
57,29 |
25:37 |
|
1326 |
1539 |
Joan Sanchís Sanchez |
|
53:23 |
5:21 |
56,18 |
24:49 |
CAP |
1327 |
1540 |
Rubén Martínez Carrera |
|
49:49 |
4:59 |
60,21 |
25:20 |
|
1328 |
1541 |
Miquel Brunells Isasi |
|
52:16 |
5:14 |
57,40 |
24:37 |
UNDER 50 |
1329 |
1543 |
Xavier Rodríguez Guasch |
|
52:32 |
5:16 |
57,10 |
25:07 |
|
1330 |
1544 |
Marc Roca Solà |
|
49:54 |
5:00 |
60,11 |
25:08 |
|
1331 |
1545 |
Josep Oriol Ventosa Llopart |
|
49:58 |
5:00 |
60,03 |
25:44 |
|
1332 |
1546 |
Ramon Rivera Bertran |
|
50:28 |
5:03 |
59,43 |
24:08 |
|
1333 |
1548 |
Juan Vadillo Diaz |
|
50:27 |
5:03 |
59,45 |
24:34 |
FISIOLOGIC.COM |
1334 |
1549 |
Oeds De Jong Boronat |
|
52:42 |
5:17 |
56,92 |
25:07 |
|
1335 |
1550 |
Toño Peral Gomez |
|
50:22 |
5:03 |
59,55 |
24:58 |
|
1336 |
1553 |
Eugenio Visiedo Garcia |
|
50:31 |
5:04 |
59,39 |
25:12 |
|
1337 |
1554 |
Manuel González Quero |
|
50:59 |
5:06 |
58,84 |
25:55 |
|
1338 |
1555 |
Alfons Florensa Lorente |
|
53:04 |
5:19 |
56,52 |
27:21 |
|
1339 |
1556 |
Sergio Alonso Ramirez |
|
49:54 |
5:00 |
60,11 |
25:43 |
|
1340 |
1557 |
Andrea Rodriguez Bonmati |
F |
53:07 |
5:19 |
66,51 |
25:22 |
SEVEN DIR |
1341 |
1559 |
Jaume Teruel Cuni |
|
51:26 |
5:09 |
58,32 |
25:09 |
|
1342 |
1560 |
Jordi Martínez Comellas |
|
53:17 |
5:20 |
56,29 |
26:05 |
|
1343 |
1561 |
David Cabrero Gimenez |
|
51:46 |
5:11 |
57,94 |
25:30 |
|
1344 |
1562 |
Xavier Conangla Rosello |
|
53:10 |
5:19 |
56,43 |
24:46 |
|
1345 |
1563 |
Jorge Mateo Maria |
|
50:35 |
5:04 |
59,30 |
24:43 |
|
1346 |
1564 |
Manel Ruiz Velasco |
|
50:21 |
5:03 |
59,58 |
25:17 |
|
1347 |
1565 |
Marc Grabalosa |
|
52:52 |
5:18 |
56,75 |
26:09 |
|
1348 |
1567 |
Albert Garcia |
|
53:21 |
5:21 |
56,23 |
30:42 |
IMBERT |
1349 |
1568 |
Francisco José Monje Martinez |
|
52:40 |
5:16 |
56,95 |
25:19 |
RUNNING ASME |
1350 |
1569 |
Oscar Bermudez Cabrera |
|
52:19 |
5:14 |
57,33 |
26:24 |
SOCOMEC |
1351 |
1570 |
Javier Vicente Gómez |
|
50:52 |
5:06 |
58,98 |
25:09 |
|
1352 |
1571 |
Carlos Avila González |
|
53:27 |
5:21 |
56,12 |
25:29 |
|
1353 |
1572 |
Albert Garcia Domenech |
|
51:49 |
5:11 |
57,90 |
25:08 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
1354 |
1573 |
Oriol Baixas Morales |
|
51:49 |
5:11 |
57,89 |
26:14 |
|
1355 |
1577 |
Santiago Alias Latorre |
|
51:32 |
5:10 |
58,21 |
26:43 |
|
1356 |
1578 |
Oriol Muñoz Roca |
|
50:03 |
5:01 |
59,93 |
24:39 |
|
1357 |
1579 |
Gaspar Sandin Turiel |
|
52:31 |
5:16 |
57,12 |
25:20 |
|
1358 |
1580 |
Raul Herrero Suarez |
|
49:39 |
4:58 |
60,42 |
25:27 |
|
1359 |
1581 |
Marc Contijoch Sanchez |
|
53:47 |
5:23 |
55,77 |
24:18 |
|
1360 |
1582 |
Josep Mir Casals |
|
51:46 |
5:11 |
57,95 |
25:52 |
|
1361 |
1584 |
Fernando Martín Berdón |
|
52:33 |
5:16 |
57,08 |
25:24 |
|
1362 |
1585 |
Ti Casadejust Tarruella |
|
50:02 |
5:01 |
59,95 |
25:00 |
GARRAF |
1363 |
1586 |
Alessandro Fiaschi |
|
49:46 |
4:59 |
60,28 |
24:35 |
|
1364 |
1588 |
Carlos Fernández Barja |
|
51:03 |
5:07 |
58,75 |
25:32 |
|
1365 |
1589 |
Edison Ivan Calderon Quinto |
|
52:23 |
5:15 |
57,27 |
25:21 |
|
1366 |
1590 |
Leandro Pizarro |
|
52:08 |
5:13 |
57,54 |
25:59 |
CLUB PRO TROTE COCHINERO |
1367 |
1591 |
Mercè Amat Gutiérrez |
F |
52:31 |
5:16 |
67,29 |
25:45 |
|
1368 |
1592 |
Valentín Cardeñosa Cuerpo |
|
52:10 |
5:13 |
57,50 |
24:56 |
|
1369 |
1593 |
David Rodriguez Sanchez |
|
52:10 |
5:13 |
57,51 |
24:30 |
|
1370 |
1594 |
Jan Jofra |
|
53:10 |
5:19 |
56,42 |
26:49 |
|
1371 |
1595 |
Alvaro Molero Mateos |
|
49:41 |
4:59 |
60,37 |
24:44 |
|
1372 |
1596 |
Toni Garcia Borras |
|
53:38 |
5:22 |
55,92 |
25:29 |
|
1373 |
1598 |
Marcel Rosell |
|
53:13 |
5:20 |
56,37 |
26:38 |
|
1374 |
1600 |
Mònica Ruiz Baldrich |
F |
49:36 |
4:58 |
71,24 |
25:08 |
|
1375 |
1604 |
Carles Roca Biurrun |
|
50:46 |
5:05 |
59,09 |
25:05 |
|
1376 |
1605 |
Rosa Martinez Sola |
F |
53:34 |
5:22 |
65,97 |
26:47 |
|
1377 |
1606 |
Quim Cahors Gomez |
|
50:49 |
5:05 |
59,03 |
25:38 |
ITACA ATL |
1378 |
1607 |
Lídia Alcázar |
F |
52:27 |
5:15 |
67,38 |
25:35 |
|
1379 |
1609 |
Manuel Ruido Alonso |
|
49:55 |
5:00 |
60,09 |
24:53 |
|
1380 |
1610 |
Begoña Ruiz Carrillo |
F |
53:10 |
5:19 |
66,46 |
27:05 |
|
1381 |
1611 |
Javier Fernández Feliz |
|
51:57 |
5:12 |
57,74 |
26:20 |
|
1382 |
1612 |
Xavier García Ruiz |
|
52:13 |
5:14 |
57,44 |
25:25 |
|
1383 |
1613 |
Marc Ferrer Prada |
|
54:02 |
5:25 |
55,51 |
25:10 |
|
1384 |
1614 |
Carmen Nebot Castells |
F |
53:36 |
5:22 |
65,92 |
27:04 |
|
1385 |
1615 |
Byron Hernan Heredia Moyano |
|
49:48 |
4:59 |
60,24 |
25:01 |
|
1386 |
1616 |
Anna Barberan Rue |
F |
53:10 |
5:19 |
66,46 |
26:28 |
|
1387 |
1618 |
Eva Ortega Retuerta |
F |
51:08 |
5:07 |
69,09 |
25:22 |
|
1388 |
1619 |
Ulf Lischke |
|
49:50 |
4:59 |
60,20 |
25:44 |
|
1389 |
1623 |
Daniele Agnese |
|
50:01 |
5:01 |
59,98 |
24:52 |
|
1390 |
1624 |
Javier Marugán Vallvé |
|
51:56 |
5:12 |
57,76 |
25:28 |
KORRE-KORRE |
1391 |
1626 |
Eduard Villanueva Navarro |
|
52:37 |
5:16 |
57,00 |
26:00 |
|
1392 |
1627 |
Xavier Valderrama Bertomeu |
|
52:50 |
5:17 |
56,78 |
25:12 |
|
1393 |
1628 |
Francesc Farres Fontcuberta |
|
50:26 |
5:03 |
59,49 |
26:14 |
|
1394 |
1629 |
Jordi Fernandez Urban |
|
49:58 |
5:00 |
60,04 |
25:08 |
SI NO FOS |
1395 |
1630 |
Jaime Carmona Sevillano |
|
53:04 |
5:19 |
56,53 |
25:35 |
|
1396 |
1631 |
Oriol De Soto |
|
52:15 |
5:14 |
57,41 |
25:42 |
|
1397 |
1632 |
Marina González Guerrero |
F |
50:44 |
5:05 |
69,64 |
24:59 |
|
1398 |
1633 |
Jèssica Freixinet Vidal |
F |
53:59 |
5:24 |
65,46 |
26:51 |
|
1399 |
1634 |
Ester Escudé Vergés |
F |
53:10 |
5:19 |
66,46 |
26:36 |
INDI'SFOLLS - LAGRAFOLLADA |
1400 |
1635 |
Jaume Gabriel Bisbal |
|
53:10 |
5:19 |
56,42 |
26:36 |
INDI'SFOLLS - LAGRAFOLLADA |
1401 |
1636 |
Maria Jesus Soriano Ibañez |
F |
52:02 |
5:13 |
67,90 |
25:51 |
|
1402 |
1637 |
Domènec Orlach |
|
50:01 |
5:01 |
59,98 |
24:32 |
|
1403 |
1638 |
Alejandro Perez Lopez |
|
50:41 |
5:05 |
59,19 |
24:10 |
|
1404 |
1639 |
Jordi García Savè |
|
53:50 |
5:23 |
55,71 |
25:08 |
|
1405 |
1640 |
Andres Vara Serrano |
|
51:56 |
5:12 |
57,76 |
24:41 |
|
1406 |
1641 |
Ferran Antich Moros |
|
53:08 |
5:19 |
56,45 |
24:28 |
|
1407 |
1642 |
Pere Hurtado Blanco |
|
52:54 |
5:18 |
56,71 |
24:34 |
NARUTO TEAM |
1408 |
1643 |
Sergi Canal Agudo |
|
52:52 |
5:18 |
56,74 |
24:07 |
|
1409 |
1644 |
Juan De Dios López Serrano |
|
51:30 |
5:09 |
58,24 |
25:30 |
NISSAN |
1410 |
1645 |
Jose Martinez Caparros |
|
54:42 |
5:29 |
54,83 |
25:53 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
1411 |
1646 |
Guillem Hernández Jiménez |
|
50:16 |
5:02 |
59,68 |
24:32 |
|
1412 |
1647 |
Alberto Fernandez Lozano |
|
52:28 |
5:15 |
57,17 |
26:42 |
|
1413 |
1650 |
Miguel Martín Romero |
|
53:12 |
5:20 |
56,39 |
26:59 |
|
1414 |
1651 |
Xavier Solano Reyes |
|
50:00 |
5:00 |
59,98 |
23:54 |
|
1415 |
1652 |
Mariano Rodríguez Méndez |
|
52:52 |
5:18 |
56,73 |
25:42 |
|
1416 |
1653 |
David Romero Gonzalez |
|
54:17 |
5:26 |
55,26 |
24:23 |
|
1417 |
1654 |
Vicente Herraiz Rodriguez |
|
50:35 |
5:04 |
59,29 |
26:12 |
|
1418 |
1655 |
Maria Del Mar Algarte Leon |
F |
54:28 |
5:27 |
64,88 |
27:06 |
|
1419 |
1656 |
Josep Manel Martin Laguna |
|
51:34 |
5:10 |
58,17 |
26:12 |
PENYA APA ANEM-HI |
1420 |
1657 |
Eduard Villagrasa Fornells |
|
54:29 |
5:27 |
55,05 |
25:13 |
|
1421 |
1658 |
Xavier Pons Garcia |
|
53:08 |
5:19 |
56,45 |
26:15 |
C.E. ESPAI TRIATLO |
1422 |
1659 |
Mateo Salvatierra Albarral |
|
49:49 |
4:59 |
60,21 |
37:05 |
VITOJUMA |
1423 |
1660 |
Raül Gomis Perez |
|
51:45 |
5:11 |
57,97 |
24:37 |
SPARKIBERICATEAM |
1424 |
1661 |
Ramon Porta Mauriz |
|
50:28 |
5:03 |
59,45 |
25:04 |
|
1425 |
1662 |
Jordi Cano Moya |
|
51:59 |
5:12 |
57,70 |
25:33 |
RIAS BAIXAS SPORT CLUB |
1426 |
1663 |
Carles Rabassa Berman |
|
50:41 |
5:05 |
59,19 |
25:26 |
|
1427 |
1664 |
Raul Vicente |
|
52:32 |
5:16 |
57,10 |
25:42 |
|
1428 |
1665 |
Pedro Blazquez Fernandez |
|
49:54 |
5:00 |
60,11 |
25:32 |
|
1429 |
1666 |
Ramon Beltrà Ordax |
|
52:46 |
5:17 |
56,85 |
26:14 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
1430 |
1667 |
Montserrat García Viván |
F |
54:02 |
5:25 |
65,38 |
24:43 |
|
1431 |
1669 |
Javier Tenor De La Serna |
|
51:53 |
5:12 |
57,81 |
25:46 |
|
1432 |
1670 |
Manuel Delgado Guzman |
|
50:29 |
5:03 |
59,42 |
25:17 |
|
1433 |
1672 |
Manel Díaz Esteban |
|
52:27 |
5:15 |
57,18 |
26:27 |
|
1434 |
1673 |
Carlos Palou Lanna |
|
51:08 |
5:07 |
58,66 |
25:11 |
|
1435 |
1674 |
Iván Luengo Guardeño |
|
52:02 |
5:13 |
57,64 |
27:14 |
|
1436 |
1675 |
David Abril Fortuny |
|
50:42 |
5:05 |
59,17 |
25:52 |
|
1437 |
1676 |
Manel Casas Serra |
|
53:26 |
5:21 |
56,14 |
26:12 |
C.E.F.E. |
1438 |
1677 |
José González Gonz´lez |
|
53:17 |
5:20 |
56,30 |
26:43 |
|
1439 |
1678 |
Josep Garcia Bou |
|
51:23 |
5:09 |
58,38 |
24:07 |
|
1440 |
1679 |
David Valenzuela Ruiz |
|
53:55 |
5:24 |
55,64 |
26:06 |
ACCIONA TEAM |
1441 |
1680 |
Alex Pozo Sanchez |
|
50:56 |
5:06 |
58,89 |
25:17 |
|
1442 |
1681 |
Silvia Albarracín |
F |
54:07 |
5:25 |
65,30 |
26:06 |
|
1443 |
1682 |
Marta Sarrà García |
F |
54:20 |
5:26 |
65,04 |
27:04 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
1444 |
1683 |
Félix Marin Rubio |
|
53:10 |
5:19 |
56,42 |
26:44 |
|
1445 |
1684 |
Antonio Ramos Meda |
|
53:52 |
5:24 |
55,68 |
27:14 |
|
1446 |
1685 |
Roberto Rodríguez López |
|
52:38 |
5:16 |
56,99 |
25:07 |
|
1447 |
1686 |
Naiara Celades Sautu |
F |
52:29 |
5:15 |
67,32 |
26:52 |
|
1448 |
1687 |
Jose Rubio Heredia |
|
52:55 |
5:18 |
56,68 |
31:54 |
ASHI RUNING |
1449 |
1688 |
Mireya Casanova Rodríguez |
F |
51:02 |
5:07 |
69,25 |
25:18 |
|
1450 |
1689 |
Toni Trujillo Moral |
|
51:02 |
5:07 |
58,78 |
25:19 |
|
1451 |
1690 |
Manuel Vaquero Chillon |
|
52:16 |
5:14 |
57,38 |
26:26 |
|
1452 |
1691 |
Sergio Martin Perez |
|
54:23 |
5:27 |
55,16 |
26:20 |
COR |
1453 |
1692 |
Jose Porras Gomez |
|
53:51 |
5:24 |
55,70 |
26:13 |
|
1454 |
1693 |
Gonzalo Leon Alias |
|
52:39 |
5:16 |
56,97 |
26:31 |
|
1455 |
1695 |
Manuel Valladares Barranco |
|
54:56 |
5:30 |
54,60 |
26:04 |
|
1456 |
1696 |
David Prats Molins |
|
51:08 |
5:07 |
58,67 |
26:50 |
|
1457 |
1697 |
Oriol Anton Pujades |
|
53:51 |
5:24 |
55,70 |
23:55 |
|
1458 |
1698 |
Jaime Hurtado |
|
52:36 |
5:16 |
57,02 |
25:39 |
|
1459 |
1699 |
Agustin Ramos Garrido |
|
51:35 |
5:10 |
58,14 |
26:23 |
LOS DOS DEL SUR |
1460 |
1700 |
Francesc Domingo Castells |
|
52:36 |
5:16 |
57,03 |
27:37 |
|
1461 |
1701 |
Cristian Llopart Companys |
|
51:39 |
5:10 |
58,07 |
26:10 |
|
1462 |
1702 |
Francisco Javie César Sánchez |
|
52:31 |
5:16 |
57,12 |
24:49 |
|
1463 |
1703 |
Raul Lopez Diaz |
|
54:39 |
5:28 |
54,89 |
26:26 |
|
1464 |
1704 |
Francisco Jose Fuentes Ramirez |
|
52:40 |
5:16 |
56,96 |
26:35 |
|
1465 |
1706 |
Joan Haro Fernández |
|
50:33 |
5:04 |
59,35 |
24:40 |
|
1466 |
1708 |
Toni Barril Suñe |
|
53:07 |
5:19 |
56,48 |
26:19 |
|
1467 |
1709 |
Jorge Castro Serrano |
|
51:40 |
5:10 |
58,06 |
24:55 |
|
1468 |
1710 |
Miquel Besó Utrera |
|
52:40 |
5:16 |
56,96 |
25:58 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALÁN |
1469 |
1711 |
Jesús Terribas Pérez |
|
52:59 |
5:18 |
56,61 |
26:37 |
|
1470 |
1712 |
Xavier Tamayo Fiter |
|
54:21 |
5:27 |
55,19 |
25:50 |
|
1471 |
1713 |
Elvis Guillén Ramírez |
|
54:10 |
5:25 |
55,37 |
28:01 |
CLUB NATACIO RUBI |
1472 |
1714 |
Clàudia Ollé Escobar |
F |
53:40 |
5:22 |
65,83 |
25:56 |
|
1473 |
1717 |
Alberto Marentes Gonzalez |
|
53:36 |
5:22 |
55,97 |
26:51 |
LATOCO Y LAPIERDO |
1474 |
1718 |
Cristina Guerra Querol |
F |
52:21 |
5:15 |
67,49 |
26:14 |
C.A. RUNNING |
1475 |
1719 |
Emma Castro Martínez |
F |
52:05 |
5:13 |
67,85 |
26:13 |
|
1476 |
1720 |
Carlos Lopez Lazaro |
|
54:07 |
5:25 |
55,43 |
26:14 |
|
1477 |
1721 |
Samuel Lucena Pozas |
|
50:45 |
5:05 |
59,11 |
27:06 |
|
1478 |
1722 |
Juan Roldán Garcia |
|
54:02 |
5:25 |
55,51 |
26:35 |
LOS SALAOS |
1479 |
1723 |
Xavi Viadiu Ramos |
|
52:55 |
5:18 |
56,69 |
25:15 |
PHOENIX |
1480 |
1725 |
Yong Qiang Zhen Yu |
|
52:56 |
5:18 |
56,66 |
25:42 |
|
1481 |
1727 |
Toni Piqueras López |
|
53:08 |
5:19 |
56,45 |
29:22 |
|
1482 |
1728 |
Juan Blanch Diaz |
|
54:34 |
5:28 |
54,97 |
29:03 |
|
1483 |
1729 |
Jacques Munoz |
|
52:46 |
5:17 |
56,84 |
25:00 |
MUERDEPOLVOS |
1484 |
1730 |
Dolors Pastor Vera |
F |
55:18 |
5:32 |
63,90 |
26:46 |
J.A.MONTCADA |
1485 |
1731 |
Mario López Quirós |
|
51:58 |
5:12 |
57,72 |
26:07 |
TXURI URDIN |
1486 |
1732 |
Alba Cristina Manzanares Muñoz |
F |
54:13 |
5:26 |
65,16 |
26:50 |
|
1487 |
1733 |
Robert Estalella Camos |
|
54:36 |
5:28 |
54,94 |
26:40 |
|
1488 |
1734 |
Maria Pich Oliveras |
F |
51:50 |
5:11 |
68,17 |
25:35 |
|
1489 |
1736 |
Xavi Garcia Coca |
|
51:52 |
5:12 |
57,83 |
24:45 |
|
1490 |
1737 |
Francesc Jimenez Ramos |
|
54:33 |
5:28 |
54,98 |
27:18 |
|
1491 |
1738 |
Ramon Muns Vila |
|
51:14 |
5:08 |
58,55 |
26:43 |
|
1492 |
1739 |
Marc González Fàbregas |
|
50:51 |
5:06 |
59,00 |
25:48 |
|
1493 |
1741 |
Jose Andres De Miguel Domingo |
|
53:53 |
5:24 |
55,68 |
26:36 |
DUSCHOLUX |
1494 |
1742 |
Francisco Migue Lopez Romero |
|
54:08 |
5:25 |
55,41 |
26:15 |
CE.EX.SORDS |
1495 |
1743 |
Abel Prieto Gutierrez |
|
54:08 |
5:25 |
55,41 |
25:50 |
CE. EX. SORDS |
1496 |
1744 |
Oscar Garcia |
|
52:09 |
5:13 |
57,52 |
25:22 |
|
1497 |
1747 |
Isidro Logroño Jimenez |
|
53:40 |
5:22 |
55,89 |
26:14 |
|
1498 |
1748 |
Angel Alberto Mella |
|
53:40 |
5:22 |
55,89 |
26:14 |
|
1499 |
1749 |
David Verdura Lopez |
|
51:58 |
5:12 |
57,72 |
25:43 |
|
1500 |
1750 |
Mari Carmen Robles Garcia |
F |
51:33 |
5:10 |
68,54 |
25:26 |
|
1501 |
1751 |
Maribel García Moya |
F |
52:07 |
5:13 |
67,80 |
25:51 |
|
1502 |
1752 |
Jordi Soler Grabulosa |
|
51:01 |
5:07 |
58,80 |
26:44 |
|
1503 |
1753 |
Jesus Mulero Diaz |
|
52:25 |
5:15 |
57,23 |
27:28 |
|
1504 |
1754 |
Enric Serrano Rivero |
|
54:34 |
5:28 |
54,97 |
26:45 |
|
1505 |
1755 |
Patricia Segarra Alonso |
F |
54:46 |
5:29 |
64,51 |
26:47 |
|
1506 |
1756 |
Charly Alcalá Blanco |
|
52:08 |
5:13 |
57,54 |
25:28 |
ALMORRUNNERS |
1507 |
1757 |
Alberto Pérez Milla |
|
55:07 |
5:31 |
54,41 |
25:44 |
|
1508 |
1759 |
Sergio Cubero Tienda |
|
54:25 |
5:27 |
55,13 |
27:17 |
|
1509 |
1760 |
Francisco Perales Maestre |
|
52:06 |
5:13 |
57,57 |
24:31 |
|
1510 |
1762 |
Carlos Peñalba Marina |
|
51:17 |
5:08 |
58,49 |
24:53 |
RUNNERSBCN |
1511 |
1763 |
Ruth Salvador Chinchilla |
F |
52:36 |
5:16 |
67,17 |
25:43 |
|
1512 |
1764 |
Ricard Gotarda López |
|
54:56 |
5:30 |
54,61 |
27:58 |
|
1513 |
1765 |
Emilio Domingo Nuñez Lopez |
|
53:10 |
5:19 |
56,42 |
26:22 |
|
1514 |
1766 |
Joseba Ibabe Bereziartua |
|
51:21 |
5:09 |
58,41 |
24:36 |
|
1515 |
1769 |
Oriol Riera Llobet |
|
54:53 |
5:30 |
54,66 |
26:35 |
|
1516 |
1771 |
Olga Sierra Bernat |
F |
52:29 |
5:15 |
67,33 |
26:44 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
1517 |
1772 |
Alberto Gomez Garcia D |
|
55:25 |
5:33 |
54,12 |
26:58 |
|
1518 |
1773 |
Jorge Martinez Solé |
|
54:24 |
5:27 |
55,14 |
26:35 |
|
1519 |
1777 |
Angel Muntane Romero |
|
53:43 |
5:23 |
55,84 |
26:58 |
|
1520 |
1778 |
Rafael Ponz Vinaixa |
|
54:47 |
5:29 |
54,76 |
25:57 |
|
1521 |
1780 |
Jordi Regalon |
|
53:26 |
5:21 |
56,14 |
25:46 |
|
1522 |
1781 |
César Ruiz Serrano |
|
52:04 |
5:13 |
57,61 |
25:07 |
|
1523 |
1782 |
Antonio Carreira Ribas |
|
54:36 |
5:28 |
54,94 |
27:18 |
|
1524 |
1783 |
Maria Ramos Meda |
F |
54:37 |
5:28 |
64,69 |
27:17 |
|
1525 |
1784 |
Salvador Llado Andres |
|
54:29 |
5:27 |
55,06 |
26:33 |
SEDENTARIS.CAT/BAYER/COR |
1526 |
1785 |
Andreu Nicolau Carbonell |
|
54:13 |
5:26 |
55,32 |
26:50 |
|
1527 |
1786 |
Daniel Botella Montero |
|
51:41 |
5:11 |
58,03 |
26:19 |
|
1528 |
1787 |
Raul Sanz Royo |
|
51:32 |
5:10 |
58,20 |
26:29 |
|
1529 |
1791 |
Antoni Gallardo Del Cosso |
|
52:10 |
5:13 |
57,51 |
25:43 |
|
1530 |
1792 |
Gustavo Martin Castro |
|
52:15 |
5:14 |
57,41 |
25:07 |
|
1531 |
1793 |
Jose Antonio Diaz Blanco |
|
52:49 |
5:17 |
56,79 |
27:22 |
|
1532 |
1794 |
Pere Beato Fernández |
|
51:35 |
5:10 |
58,14 |
26:05 |
|
1533 |
1795 |
David Berdiel Acer |
|
52:27 |
5:15 |
57,18 |
25:45 |
ALMORRUNERS |
1534 |
1799 |
Aitor Cuevas Astillero |
|
51:30 |
5:09 |
58,24 |
27:11 |
|
1535 |
1800 |
Raúl Méndez Ortega |
|
51:21 |
5:09 |
58,41 |
25:39 |
|
1536 |
1801 |
Jose Carlos Garcia Barriocanal |
|
52:33 |
5:16 |
57,07 |
26:02 |
|
1537 |
1802 |
Laia Ribas Hernando |
F |
53:30 |
5:21 |
66,03 |
26:10 |
|
1538 |
1803 |
Marti Garcia Ferrer |
|
53:34 |
5:22 |
55,99 |
24:55 |
|
1539 |
1804 |
Tania De La Paz Melendez |
F |
54:03 |
5:25 |
65,37 |
26:55 |
|
1540 |
1805 |
Roger Espona Izquierdo |
|
52:02 |
5:13 |
57,64 |
25:39 |
RUNEROS TREINTAÑEROS |
1541 |
1806 |
Víctor Moré Solé |
|
53:38 |
5:22 |
55,93 |
26:47 |
|
1542 |
1807 |
Anna Durán Lerín |
F |
53:13 |
5:20 |
66,39 |
25:19 |
|
1543 |
1808 |
Maria Presentac Martínez Manjón |
F |
55:10 |
5:31 |
64,05 |
27:47 |
|
1544 |
1809 |
Miguel Angel Sanchez Martinez |
|
55:11 |
5:32 |
54,36 |
27:47 |
|
1545 |
1810 |
Francisco Hidalgo |
|
51:28 |
5:09 |
58,28 |
26:09 |
|
1546 |
1811 |
Gustavo Taus Foix |
|
56:00 |
5:36 |
53,57 |
27:53 |
|
1547 |
1812 |
Santiago Bragulat I Ubeda |
|
52:44 |
5:17 |
56,88 |
26:03 |
|
1548 |
1813 |
Sergio Delgado Moreno |
|
53:39 |
5:22 |
55,91 |
25:44 |
|
1549 |
1814 |
Jose Vicente García Iglesias |
|
53:54 |
5:24 |
55,66 |
26:31 |
|
1550 |
1815 |
Alex Villaverde Calero |
|
52:27 |
5:15 |
57,18 |
25:14 |
PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA |
1551 |
1817 |
Marcel Sanromà Rovira |
|
51:41 |
5:11 |
58,03 |
25:36 |
|
1552 |
1818 |
Jordi Martà Aguilà |
|
54:07 |
5:25 |
55,43 |
26:09 |
|
1553 |
1819 |
Albert Valls Tosca |
|
52:24 |
5:15 |
57,25 |
26:06 |
SOLIRUNNERS |
1554 |
1820 |
Judit Dominguez Iranzo |
F |
54:22 |
5:27 |
65,00 |
26:38 |
|
1555 |
1822 |
Alvaro Marti Comas |
|
53:47 |
5:23 |
55,77 |
26:08 |
|
1556 |
1823 |
Artur Dalfó Pibernat |
|
55:30 |
5:33 |
54,04 |
26:08 |
|
1557 |
1824 |
Guillermo Perez Serna |
|
53:14 |
5:20 |
56,36 |
26:01 |
|
1558 |
1825 |
Jose Alejandro Evar Muñoz |
|
53:49 |
5:23 |
55,73 |
25:51 |
|
1559 |
1827 |
Aleix Gomez Barbero |
|
51:42 |
5:11 |
58,02 |
27:39 |
|
1560 |
1829 |
Julian Ramiro Sanchez |
|
56:17 |
5:38 |
53,30 |
25:48 |
CULETS INQUIETS |
1561 |
1830 |
Oriol González Manzano |
|
51:51 |
5:12 |
57,85 |
26:10 |
|
1562 |
1831 |
Ignacio Esteban Hernando |
|
55:42 |
5:35 |
53,86 |
28:11 |
|
1563 |
1832 |
Pablo Castillo Quesada |
|
53:30 |
5:21 |
56,06 |
28:31 |
|
1564 |
1833 |
Cecilio Angulo Bahón |
|
53:20 |
5:20 |
56,24 |
26:20 |
ATA DERÓN |
1565 |
1834 |
Pedro Sanchez Peño |
|
53:58 |
5:24 |
55,58 |
24:58 |
CORPOBELLA |
1566 |
1835 |
Daniel Pla Sirvent |
|
53:02 |
5:19 |
56,56 |
24:29 |
SOBEZNO |
1567 |
1836 |
Roger Salvadó Romero |
|
52:36 |
5:16 |
57,03 |
24:42 |
|
1568 |
1837 |
Isidoro Varas Gandul |
|
53:02 |
5:19 |
56,56 |
26:04 |
|
1569 |
1838 |
Alfons Villarino Cirici |
|
52:25 |
5:15 |
57,24 |
26:16 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
1570 |
1839 |
Juan Garcia Gil |
|
56:22 |
5:39 |
53,22 |
25:06 |
|
1571 |
1840 |
Iván Duque Garcia |
|
52:26 |
5:15 |
57,20 |
26:54 |
|
1572 |
1841 |
Fernando Panadero Ramírez |
|
55:04 |
5:31 |
54,48 |
26:50 |
|
1573 |
1842 |
Abigail Paris Marigot |
F |
52:27 |
5:15 |
67,37 |
25:38 |
SOM MÉS QUE UN CLUB |
1574 |
1843 |
Joan Padro Sanchez |
|
51:51 |
5:12 |
57,84 |
26:40 |
|
1575 |
1845 |
Ricardo Galera Martinez |
|
55:10 |
5:31 |
54,38 |
26:28 |
|
1576 |
1846 |
Peter Schnell |
|
55:24 |
5:33 |
54,14 |
26:25 |
|
1577 |
1847 |
Juan Manuel Candon Martinez |
|
54:55 |
5:30 |
54,62 |
35:32 |
RUNNING ASME |
1578 |
1848 |
Joan Lluc Castellano Navarro |
|
52:06 |
5:13 |
57,58 |
25:23 |
|
1579 |
1850 |
Amanda Quesada Mendo |
F |
51:58 |
5:12 |
67,99 |
25:48 |
MAIMAKANSU |
1580 |
1851 |
Oriol Minguez Martinez |
|
54:56 |
5:30 |
54,61 |
26:10 |
|
1581 |
1852 |
Giuseppe Luongo Ribis |
|
54:42 |
5:29 |
54,84 |
26:45 |
|
1582 |
1853 |
Jose Orus Canadell |
|
56:31 |
5:40 |
53,08 |
26:14 |
|
1583 |
1854 |
Miguel A. Linares Martínez |
|
56:04 |
5:37 |
53,50 |
26:07 |
|
1584 |
1855 |
Xavier Balsa Bogajo |
|
54:50 |
5:29 |
54,70 |
26:22 |
DIR |
1585 |
1857 |
Javier Zurita Marijuán |
|
52:18 |
5:14 |
57,35 |
26:38 |
CF FEM FORÇA SANTA PERPETUA |
1586 |
1858 |
Sergio Olivares Vela |
|
55:23 |
5:33 |
54,16 |
27:33 |
|
1587 |
1859 |
Rosario Torreno Valle |
F |
54:09 |
5:25 |
65,26 |
26:45 |
|
1588 |
1861 |
Xavier Martinez Abril |
|
53:44 |
5:23 |
55,82 |
26:13 |
|
1589 |
1862 |
Angel Molina Perona |
|
53:13 |
5:20 |
56,37 |
26:04 |
|
1590 |
1863 |
Javier Berruezo Giner |
|
52:42 |
5:17 |
56,92 |
27:11 |
|
1591 |
1865 |
Thomas Alonso Jimenez |
|
54:53 |
5:30 |
54,65 |
26:02 |
MONTGAT CORRE |
1592 |
1868 |
Patricio Cobo Leon |
|
54:08 |
5:25 |
55,42 |
26:16 |
C.E. MINDUNDIS TEAM |
1593 |
1869 |
Lina Abellanas Molleví |
F |
54:37 |
5:28 |
64,70 |
28:13 |
|
1594 |
1870 |
Gerardo Roldán Pérez |
|
53:49 |
5:23 |
55,73 |
26:26 |
|
1595 |
1871 |
Alex Vallejo |
|
53:53 |
5:24 |
55,67 |
27:04 |
|
1596 |
1872 |
Walmer Domi Sendim Sendim |
|
53:26 |
5:21 |
56,13 |
26:54 |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
1597 |
1873 |
Rosa Viñas Castells |
F |
56:19 |
5:38 |
62,75 |
26:32 |
|
1598 |
1874 |
Ibán Cortés Rodríguez |
|
55:32 |
5:34 |
54,02 |
26:43 |
|
1599 |
1875 |
Victor Alves Da Silva |
|
55:02 |
5:31 |
54,51 |
26:32 |
TRIO CALAVERA |
1600 |
1876 |
Xavier Reguant Mestres |
|
55:54 |
5:36 |
53,66 |
27:43 |
|
1601 |
1877 |
Oriol Lendinez Orengo |
|
54:22 |
5:27 |
55,17 |
26:35 |
|
1602 |
1878 |
José De Haro Berruezo |
|
54:08 |
5:25 |
55,41 |
26:39 |
|
1603 |
1879 |
Joan Gené |
|
54:38 |
5:28 |
54,90 |
25:53 |
|
1604 |
1881 |
Ivan Azorin Quesada |
|
52:46 |
5:17 |
56,85 |
25:49 |
|
1605 |
1882 |
Pere Ramoneda Bonastre |
|
56:51 |
5:42 |
52,77 |
28:16 |
RUNNING ASME |
1606 |
1883 |
Verónica Rodríguez Muñoz |
F |
56:30 |
5:39 |
62,54 |
26:46 |
|
1607 |
1884 |
Alexis Constans Cortés |
|
53:48 |
5:23 |
55,76 |
25:02 |
|
1608 |
1886 |
Fco Javier Del Pozo Barranco |
|
52:52 |
5:18 |
56,73 |
26:33 |
|
1609 |
1887 |
José María Muñoz Baiges |
|
56:11 |
5:38 |
53,39 |
28:06 |
DIR |
1610 |
1888 |
Celes Cuerda Gomez |
|
52:40 |
5:16 |
56,95 |
25:43 |
|
1611 |
1889 |
Ainhoa Bermejo Domínguez |
F |
54:15 |
5:26 |
65,12 |
26:18 |
COME KM MOLINS |
1612 |
1890 |
Gumersindo Machado Hernández |
|
57:00 |
5:42 |
52,62 |
30:24 |
DIR |
1613 |
1891 |
Fernando Aranda España |
|
56:23 |
5:39 |
53,20 |
26:35 |
|
1614 |
1892 |
Rosa Alberich Alsius |
F |
53:53 |
5:24 |
65,58 |
26:38 |
|
1615 |
1893 |
Luis Navarro Rodriguez |
|
52:13 |
5:14 |
57,45 |
25:52 |
|
1616 |
1894 |
Fran Gómez Ripoll |
|
52:31 |
5:16 |
57,12 |
28:01 |
|
1617 |
1895 |
Jose Enrique Sanmartin Vigo |
|
54:44 |
5:29 |
54,80 |
26:38 |
|
1618 |
1896 |
Georgina Ellis |
F |
56:38 |
5:40 |
62,38 |
26:37 |
|
1619 |
1897 |
Marina Moles Aranda |
F |
53:03 |
5:19 |
66,61 |
26:14 |
|
1620 |
1899 |
Cecilia Liébana Amengual |
F |
55:28 |
5:33 |
63,70 |
27:37 |
|
1621 |
1901 |
Jesus Curado Martinez |
|
54:55 |
5:30 |
54,62 |
26:49 |
SEMPREMKANSU |
1622 |
1902 |
Pedro Curado Lopez |
|
54:55 |
5:30 |
54,62 |
26:49 |
SEMPREMKANSU |
1623 |
1903 |
Borja Guaita Pérez |
|
55:32 |
5:34 |
54,01 |
25:59 |
|
1624 |
1906 |
Jose Francisco Perez Azpurgua |
|
56:10 |
5:37 |
53,40 |
28:03 |
|
1625 |
1907 |
Ana Rodriguez Quiles |
F |
54:01 |
5:25 |
65,42 |
26:36 |
|
1626 |
1908 |
Damia Delgado Cardona |
|
53:24 |
5:21 |
56,17 |
26:34 |
|
1627 |
1909 |
Meritxell Badia Magri |
F |
54:38 |
5:28 |
64,67 |
27:08 |
|
1628 |
1910 |
Jose Luis Cortacans Naranjo |
|
54:02 |
5:25 |
55,52 |
27:10 |
|
1629 |
1911 |
Iñigo Calonge Marticorena |
|
57:13 |
5:44 |
52,43 |
26:08 |
G.D. ONCE |
1630 |
1912 |
Flor Margarita Donoso León |
F |
54:47 |
5:29 |
64,51 |
27:06 |
|
1631 |
1913 |
Artur Mir De La Concepción |
|
53:56 |
5:24 |
55,62 |
26:22 |
|
1632 |
1914 |
Marcel Lorenzo Cámara |
|
54:49 |
5:29 |
54,72 |
25:56 |
C. E. RUNNERS CAN BARRET |
1633 |
1915 |
Xavier Tapounet Lasterra |
|
54:15 |
5:26 |
55,30 |
26:34 |
IRON NERD |
1634 |
1917 |
Rafael Puerto Chillida |
|
57:14 |
5:44 |
52,41 |
28:11 |
|
1635 |
1918 |
Aitor Fernandez De Castillo Piqueras |
|
54:59 |
5:30 |
54,55 |
26:59 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
1636 |
1919 |
Jose Martínez Ortiz |
|
53:13 |
5:20 |
56,37 |
26:33 |
|
1637 |
1921 |
Antonio Villarroya Martinez |
|
55:02 |
5:31 |
54,51 |
26:39 |
|
1638 |
1922 |
Carlos Ecenarro Abril |
|
55:16 |
5:32 |
54,27 |
26:37 |
|
1639 |
1925 |
Lluís Godé Lanao |
|
54:25 |
5:27 |
55,12 |
26:47 |
|
1640 |
1926 |
Rafael Caballero |
|
54:10 |
5:25 |
55,38 |
25:45 |
CASTELLERS DE BARCELONA |
1641 |
1927 |
Miguelangel Hernandez Rodriguez |
|
52:30 |
5:15 |
57,14 |
26:34 |
|
1642 |
1929 |
Cristina Llena Hurtado |
F |
56:03 |
5:37 |
63,04 |
28:12 |
|
1643 |
1930 |
Eduardo García Teva |
|
53:42 |
5:23 |
55,86 |
25:45 |
|
1644 |
1931 |
Cesar Ibañez EspaÑol |
|
53:07 |
5:19 |
56,47 |
27:28 |
|
1645 |
1933 |
Eva Montserrat Castro |
F |
55:03 |
5:31 |
64,18 |
26:45 |
CORPOBELLA |
1646 |
1934 |
Gemma Garcia Petit |
F |
55:47 |
5:35 |
63,34 |
27:51 |
|
1647 |
1937 |
Araceli Redondo Linares |
F |
55:03 |
5:31 |
64,18 |
26:45 |
CORPOBELLA |
1648 |
1938 |
Albert Payà Ramos |
|
53:16 |
5:20 |
56,32 |
25:24 |
|
1649 |
1939 |
Antonio Moreno Ortiz |
|
53:41 |
5:23 |
55,88 |
27:31 |
|
1650 |
1940 |
Antonio Moreno Rodriguez |
|
53:41 |
5:23 |
55,88 |
27:31 |
|
1651 |
1941 |
Daniel Zapata Garcia |
|
53:05 |
5:19 |
56,52 |
27:18 |
|
1652 |
1943 |
Albert Gavaldà I Cazorla |
|
55:49 |
5:35 |
53,74 |
28:01 |
|
1653 |
1944 |
Pedro Hernandez |
|
55:07 |
5:31 |
54,41 |
25:54 |
|
1654 |
1946 |
David Gonzalo Sanz |
|
56:34 |
5:40 |
53,02 |
28:03 |
WEBER |
1655 |
1948 |
Ramon Capdevila Gonzalez |
|
54:10 |
5:25 |
55,38 |
26:37 |
|
1656 |
1951 |
David Nadal Rodríeguez |
|
53:40 |
5:22 |
55,89 |
27:44 |
|
1657 |
1953 |
Jordi Sanchez Fernandez |
|
55:20 |
5:32 |
54,22 |
26:52 |
|
1658 |
1954 |
Eva Claudio Gil |
F |
53:27 |
5:21 |
66,10 |
27:36 |
|
1659 |
1955 |
Angel Díaz Extremera |
|
54:03 |
5:25 |
55,50 |
25:14 |
ALMORUNNERS |
1660 |
1956 |
Carolina Gasquez Garcia |
F |
53:23 |
5:21 |
66,20 |
27:03 |
|
1661 |
1958 |
José Pilar Mateos |
|
52:33 |
5:16 |
57,09 |
26:31 |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
1662 |
1959 |
Meritxell Roger Monserrat |
F |
55:54 |
5:36 |
63,20 |
26:46 |
RUNBCN |
1663 |
1961 |
Salvador Pons Negre |
|
54:27 |
5:27 |
55,08 |
26:00 |
CASTELLERS DE BARCELONA |
1664 |
1962 |
Alberto Navarro Garcia |
|
55:14 |
5:32 |
54,31 |
26:45 |
|
1665 |
1963 |
Enric Lopez Diaz |
|
53:00 |
5:18 |
56,60 |
27:17 |
CLUB ESPORTIU SEM |
1666 |
1964 |
Jose Manuel Chedas Garduño |
|
52:59 |
5:18 |
56,61 |
26:14 |
|
1667 |
1965 |
Silvia Sanz Angulo |
F |
56:04 |
5:37 |
63,02 |
28:21 |
|
1668 |
1966 |
Benjamin Anglada Arenas |
|
55:01 |
5:31 |
54,51 |
27:00 |
|
1669 |
1967 |
Vanessa Teulé Abril |
F |
53:02 |
5:19 |
66,63 |
26:38 |
|
1670 |
1970 |
Oscar Sanchez |
|
55:13 |
5:32 |
54,33 |
26:27 |
|
1671 |
1971 |
Alex De Quintana |
|
54:44 |
5:29 |
54,81 |
27:15 |
|
1672 |
1972 |
Jordi Rovira Jofre |
|
55:39 |
5:34 |
53,90 |
27:39 |
|
1673 |
1973 |
Xavier Montesinos I Borruel |
|
56:16 |
5:38 |
53,32 |
28:03 |
RUNNING PONYS |
1674 |
1978 |
Agnès Garreta Gambús |
F |
55:59 |
5:36 |
63,11 |
28:27 |
|
1675 |
1980 |
Sergi Moratalla Pastor |
|
53:08 |
5:19 |
56,45 |
25:56 |
|
1676 |
1981 |
Rafael Rizos Moreno |
|
54:01 |
5:25 |
55,52 |
27:28 |
|
1677 |
1982 |
Jordi Lozano Lozano |
|
54:02 |
5:25 |
55,51 |
27:28 |
|
1678 |
1983 |
Joana Ferrer Bellmunt |
F |
55:09 |
5:31 |
64,07 |
26:45 |
|
1679 |
1984 |
Jose Maria Juan Bautista |
|
56:28 |
5:39 |
53,12 |
27:18 |
|
1680 |
1985 |
Alex Palacios Domínguez |
|
53:49 |
5:23 |
55,74 |
27:01 |
|
1681 |
1986 |
Mercedes Olivero Serrat |
F |
56:23 |
5:39 |
62,66 |
26:37 |
CE. EX. SORDS |
1682 |
1987 |
Juan Luis Villaescusa Alvarez |
|
56:23 |
5:39 |
53,20 |
25:56 |
CESCAT |
1683 |
1989 |
Toni Silva |
|
54:48 |
5:29 |
54,73 |
26:13 |
|
1684 |
1990 |
Xavier Bosch Senao |
|
55:07 |
5:31 |
54,41 |
27:22 |
|
1685 |
1991 |
Laura Partal Gomez |
F |
55:08 |
5:31 |
64,09 |
27:22 |
|
1686 |
1992 |
Rafel Hurtado Vernet |
|
54:26 |
5:27 |
55,10 |
26:46 |
|
1687 |
1994 |
Vicente Sanjuan Gonzalez |
|
55:00 |
5:30 |
54,54 |
27:03 |
C.N.CATALUNYA |
1688 |
1995 |
Joan Josep Gomez Traserra |
|
53:18 |
5:20 |
56,28 |
26:48 |
|
1689 |
1996 |
Manuel Del Collado Colina |
|
55:02 |
5:31 |
54,50 |
25:54 |
|
1690 |
1997 |
Andrés Rico Armadá |
|
54:07 |
5:25 |
55,42 |
27:37 |
LASALLE TRIATLÓ |
1691 |
1998 |
Rafael Pérez Campos |
|
54:23 |
5:27 |
55,16 |
26:10 |
|
1692 |
1999 |
Maite Puebla Rodriguez |
F |
57:20 |
5:44 |
61,63 |
28:04 |
|
1693 |
2000 |
Didac Albañil |
|
54:23 |
5:27 |
55,15 |
26:52 |
|
1694 |
2001 |
Jose Luis Fernandez Macho |
|
53:18 |
5:20 |
56,28 |
26:07 |
|
1695 |
2002 |
Ariadna Condon Gil |
F |
54:15 |
5:26 |
65,13 |
26:31 |
|
1696 |
2003 |
Guillem Masdeu Sarret |
|
54:24 |
5:27 |
55,14 |
25:53 |
|
1697 |
2004 |
Dominika Sobieszczyk |
F |
54:19 |
5:26 |
65,04 |
27:06 |
|
1698 |
2005 |
Virgili Nuez Cancer |
|
54:46 |
5:29 |
54,78 |
25:59 |
|
1699 |
2007 |
Pedro Rodriguez Otero |
|
54:53 |
5:30 |
54,66 |
27:02 |
DIR |
1700 |
2008 |
Fco Javier Balaguer Martinez |
|
54:09 |
5:25 |
55,40 |
26:27 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
1701 |
2009 |
Josep Alamo Villegas |
|
55:37 |
5:34 |
53,93 |
27:20 |
CLUB D´ATLETISME SANT ANDREU - BCN |
1702 |
2010 |
Angel Enguita |
|
57:02 |
5:43 |
52,60 |
28:36 |
|
1703 |
2011 |
Elena Mate |
F |
57:02 |
5:43 |
61,95 |
28:36 |
|
1704 |
2012 |
Raul Fernández Lozano |
|
56:52 |
5:42 |
52,74 |
27:18 |
LUKA'S CLUB |
1705 |
2014 |
Ignasi Oliver Farreny |
|
57:32 |
5:46 |
52,13 |
25:23 |
|
1706 |
2015 |
Daniel Carrillo Casarejos |
|
57:26 |
5:45 |
52,22 |
28:04 |
|
1707 |
2016 |
Francesc Ferrer Llull |
|
54:10 |
5:25 |
55,37 |
25:59 |
|
1708 |
2017 |
Renata Scassi-Buffa Rivera |
F |
57:38 |
5:46 |
61,31 |
28:13 |
|
1709 |
2018 |
Joan Franco Blanch |
|
54:25 |
5:27 |
55,12 |
27:04 |
DIR |
1710 |
2019 |
Jan Bode |
|
53:24 |
5:21 |
56,17 |
27:18 |
|
1711 |
2020 |
Manel Plazuelo Jurado |
|
55:15 |
5:32 |
54,29 |
26:24 |
CORRECATAGAFO |
1712 |
2021 |
Alex Plazuelo Bru |
|
55:15 |
5:32 |
54,30 |
26:22 |
|
1713 |
2022 |
Maria Soldevila Castan |
F |
56:40 |
5:40 |
62,35 |
27:41 |
|
1714 |
2023 |
Angeles Marin Alvarez |
F |
56:52 |
5:42 |
62,14 |
27:40 |
BOLLITOS RODANTES |
1715 |
2025 |
Francisco Vico Vallejo |
|
53:22 |
5:21 |
56,21 |
27:06 |
GRUP ATLÉTIC TMB |
1716 |
2026 |
Kiko Palomo Moya |
|
53:52 |
5:24 |
55,69 |
26:44 |
HAPPY FROG |
1717 |
2027 |
Giacomo Damato |
|
53:45 |
5:23 |
55,80 |
27:04 |
|
1718 |
2028 |
Eusebio Fernández Solanilla |
|
53:10 |
5:19 |
56,43 |
26:59 |
|
1719 |
2029 |
Jordi Vilaseca Requena |
|
56:47 |
5:41 |
52,82 |
26:58 |
|
1720 |
2030 |
Luz Marina Velásquez Puentes |
F |
55:50 |
5:35 |
63,28 |
28:02 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
1721 |
2031 |
Camilo Alberto Plaza Velásquez |
|
55:51 |
5:36 |
53,71 |
28:02 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
1722 |
2032 |
Alejandro Poy Ortega |
|
55:37 |
5:34 |
53,94 |
27:41 |
|
1723 |
2033 |
Jordi Nin Guerrero |
|
55:37 |
5:34 |
53,93 |
27:41 |
|
1724 |
2034 |
Jorge Díaz Pedroza |
|
55:30 |
5:33 |
54,05 |
26:14 |
|
1725 |
2035 |
Daniel Pérez Sanz |
|
56:27 |
5:39 |
53,14 |
29:05 |
|
1726 |
2038 |
Antonio Dominguez Garcia |
|
57:19 |
5:44 |
52,33 |
27:45 |
|
1727 |
2042 |
Toni Carmona Blanco |
|
56:56 |
5:42 |
52,68 |
27:22 |
|
1728 |
2044 |
Jose Maria Hidalgo Fernandez |
|
54:54 |
5:30 |
54,64 |
27:42 |
|
1729 |
2045 |
Irene Farre Jorba |
F |
55:52 |
5:36 |
63,24 |
27:09 |
FISIOLOGIC RUNNERS |
1730 |
2046 |
Blanca Martinez Benito |
F |
55:52 |
5:36 |
63,24 |
27:09 |
|
1731 |
2047 |
Alba Cucurella |
F |
54:35 |
5:28 |
64,74 |
27:29 |
CA DOLORS |
1732 |
2048 |
Nuria Sanchez Sanchez |
F |
57:26 |
5:45 |
61,52 |
28:00 |
IBERCAJA |
1733 |
2049 |
Montse Solsona Lozano |
F |
54:23 |
5:27 |
64,97 |
27:21 |
VELOCIRAPTORS.SOM |
1734 |
2050 |
Marc Montserrat Ripoll |
|
55:11 |
5:32 |
54,35 |
26:29 |
|
1735 |
2052 |
Jordi Valls Calvet |
|
55:59 |
5:36 |
53,58 |
30:31 |
|
1736 |
2053 |
Joan García Sánchez |
|
55:12 |
5:32 |
54,34 |
27:23 |
|
1737 |
2056 |
Víctor Hernando Martínez |
|
54:39 |
5:28 |
54,89 |
26:54 |
|
1738 |
2057 |
Manel Aguirre Raya |
|
56:20 |
5:38 |
53,24 |
27:45 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
1739 |
2058 |
Carles Menendez |
|
55:44 |
5:35 |
53,82 |
26:40 |
DIR |
1740 |
2059 |
Oscar Plaza De Pablo |
|
53:37 |
5:22 |
55,95 |
29:14 |
|
1741 |
2060 |
Jose Ignacio Fernandez Mendiola |
|
53:32 |
5:22 |
56,04 |
28:10 |
LA ROZAURA |
1742 |
2062 |
Carlos Sancho Tena |
|
54:17 |
5:26 |
55,27 |
28:03 |
|
1743 |
2063 |
Francesc Xavier Moreno Ortiz |
|
54:56 |
5:30 |
54,61 |
26:01 |
|
1744 |
2065 |
Eduardo Iglesias Castro |
|
53:52 |
5:24 |
55,69 |
28:10 |
|
1745 |
2066 |
Neus Ferran Biera |
F |
57:20 |
5:44 |
61,62 |
28:26 |
|
1746 |
2067 |
Antonio Aguilera Bandera |
|
55:36 |
5:34 |
53,95 |
24:57 |
MASQUES SANT ANDREU |
1747 |
2068 |
Marta Ferran Bagur |
F |
57:21 |
5:45 |
61,61 |
27:44 |
|
1748 |
2069 |
Nabila Vollmeier |
F |
56:34 |
5:40 |
62,46 |
29:10 |
|
1749 |
2070 |
Joaquim Delgado Belmonte |
|
53:42 |
5:23 |
55,87 |
27:08 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
1750 |
2071 |
Josep Santamaria Casanellas |
|
57:21 |
5:45 |
52,30 |
28:03 |
|
1751 |
2074 |
Lluis Pujol Vallés |
|
57:49 |
5:47 |
51,89 |
27:39 |
|
1752 |
2075 |
Josep Ortiz Fernandez |
|
53:52 |
5:24 |
55,69 |
26:19 |
|
1753 |
2077 |
Marta Calvo Diez |
F |
57:17 |
5:44 |
61,69 |
29:15 |
|
1754 |
2078 |
Joan Marquès Vilageliu |
|
56:21 |
5:39 |
53,24 |
28:08 |
|
1755 |
2079 |
Eva Escardó Piñol |
F |
56:21 |
5:39 |
62,71 |
28:13 |
|
1756 |
2080 |
Jordi Escudero Teixido |
|
56:38 |
5:40 |
52,96 |
28:34 |
|
1757 |
2081 |
Isaac Turon Andreo |
|
53:25 |
5:21 |
56,15 |
28:18 |
VAIG PER LLIURE |
1758 |
2083 |
Robert Mcnicol |
|
56:47 |
5:41 |
52,82 |
26:46 |
|
1759 |
2084 |
Joan Anton Canet Vila |
|
54:57 |
5:30 |
54,59 |
26:28 |
|
1760 |
2085 |
Louise Wanstall |
F |
57:49 |
5:47 |
61,12 |
28:22 |
|
1761 |
2086 |
Santi Mas Julia |
|
54:07 |
5:25 |
55,43 |
27:10 |
PANTAURELLS |
1762 |
2087 |
Francisco Javie Lesmes Diaz |
|
54:28 |
5:27 |
55,08 |
25:57 |
|
1763 |
2088 |
Marcos Grao Ferrer |
|
54:37 |
5:28 |
54,92 |
26:46 |
|
1764 |
2089 |
José Miguel Costa González |
|
54:52 |
5:30 |
54,67 |
27:38 |
|
1765 |
2091 |
Lídia Barqué Falguera |
F |
57:40 |
5:46 |
61,26 |
28:33 |
|
1766 |
2093 |
Albert Aniceto Martínez |
|
55:42 |
5:35 |
53,85 |
27:50 |
|
1767 |
2094 |
Mari Carmen Márquez Salas |
F |
57:29 |
5:45 |
61,47 |
29:14 |
|
1768 |
2095 |
Maria Del Mar Ortuño |
F |
54:15 |
5:26 |
65,14 |
27:05 |
|
1769 |
2096 |
David Hernandez Anfruns |
|
54:49 |
5:29 |
54,72 |
28:34 |
DIR |
1770 |
2097 |
Joel Huerta Galofré |
|
54:38 |
5:28 |
54,91 |
26:08 |
|
1771 |
2098 |
Sandra Heredero Romero |
F |
54:29 |
5:27 |
64,86 |
26:43 |
|
1772 |
2099 |
Ruben Palma Iruela |
|
55:03 |
5:31 |
54,49 |
32:17 |
|
1773 |
2100 |
Esteban Nicolas Gonzalez |
|
56:43 |
5:41 |
52,88 |
27:59 |
|
1774 |
2101 |
Joan Fernandez Fernandez |
|
54:41 |
5:29 |
54,85 |
27:07 |
C.A. RUNNING |
1775 |
2103 |
María Duque Canales |
F |
56:55 |
5:42 |
62,07 |
28:19 |
|
1776 |
2105 |
Inma Castillo |
F |
54:32 |
5:28 |
64,79 |
26:34 |
|
1777 |
2106 |
Toni Mendez Abeja |
|
58:10 |
5:49 |
51,57 |
27:39 |
|
1778 |
2107 |
Montserrat Tor Viñals |
F |
57:00 |
5:42 |
61,98 |
27:19 |
CATALUNYACAIXA |
1779 |
2108 |
Ignasi Casas Matute |
|
54:06 |
5:25 |
55,44 |
25:54 |
|
1780 |
2109 |
Jaume Catala Mayol |
|
55:21 |
5:33 |
54,20 |
27:00 |
|
1781 |
2110 |
Braulio García Muñoz |
|
57:15 |
5:44 |
52,39 |
34:06 |
|
1782 |
2111 |
Raul Fortuna Leira |
|
57:08 |
5:43 |
52,49 |
26:10 |
|
1783 |
2112 |
Quim Tafalla Andreu |
|
55:09 |
5:31 |
54,39 |
28:27 |
|
1784 |
2114 |
Jose Montero Torres |
|
55:38 |
5:34 |
53,91 |
27:17 |
|
1785 |
2115 |
Carlos Sanchez Castellvi |
|
54:45 |
5:29 |
54,79 |
27:59 |
|
1786 |
2116 |
Francisco Corvi Quiños |
|
57:06 |
5:43 |
52,54 |
27:33 |
|
1787 |
2117 |
Toni Avila Morera |
|
57:39 |
5:46 |
52,04 |
27:08 |
VISULMARK |
1788 |
2118 |
Luis Gutiérrez Candalija |
|
55:43 |
5:35 |
53,84 |
27:17 |
|
1789 |
2119 |
Tania Esther Cucarull Gonzalez |
F |
55:54 |
5:36 |
63,20 |
27:35 |
L'AIRE |
1790 |
2120 |
Pablo Esteve |
|
54:57 |
5:30 |
54,59 |
27:53 |
SOCIAL MEDIA LAB RUNNING |
1791 |
2121 |
Laura Llena Hurtado |
F |
57:40 |
5:46 |
61,26 |
28:12 |
|
1792 |
2122 |
Toni Valenzuela |
|
54:32 |
5:28 |
55,01 |
27:27 |
|
1793 |
2124 |
Rosa Garrido Vendrell |
F |
57:21 |
5:45 |
61,61 |
28:01 |
CAN MERCADER |
1794 |
2125 |
Jose Luis Baxarias Garcia |
|
54:43 |
5:29 |
54,81 |
26:02 |
|
1795 |
2127 |
Isa Ramos |
F |
57:03 |
5:43 |
61,93 |
27:52 |
CAN MERCADER |
1796 |
2128 |
Javier Peinado Ramírez |
|
57:10 |
5:43 |
52,48 |
28:37 |
|
1797 |
2129 |
Orlanis Jimenez |
F |
57:28 |
5:45 |
61,48 |
28:19 |
REKONS RUNNING |
1798 |
2130 |
Celia Menendez Aguilar |
F |
56:29 |
5:39 |
62,56 |
27:41 |
|
1799 |
2131 |
Berta Campos Sanchez |
F |
57:21 |
5:45 |
61,62 |
27:26 |
DIR |
1800 |
2132 |
Toni Alsina Santiago |
|
55:44 |
5:35 |
53,82 |
28:15 |
|
1801 |
2133 |
Marina Plaza Veliz |
F |
58:14 |
5:50 |
60,67 |
28:43 |
|
1802 |
2134 |
Victor Sanjuan Sanchez |
|
54:37 |
5:28 |
54,92 |
27:06 |
|
1803 |
2138 |
Andrea Quesada Palencia |
F |
55:17 |
5:32 |
63,92 |
28:14 |
GMAO BY RUNNERING (GUIA) |
1804 |
2139 |
Xabier Camarasa Alvarez |
|
55:17 |
5:32 |
54,26 |
28:15 |
GMAO BY RUNNERING |
1805 |
2142 |
Jordi Moran Sal |
|
54:55 |
5:30 |
54,62 |
27:26 |
|
1806 |
2143 |
Laura Perez Sanchez |
F |
58:18 |
5:50 |
60,60 |
28:42 |
|
1807 |
2144 |
Miguel Rodas Martin |
|
57:07 |
5:43 |
52,52 |
27:21 |
|
1808 |
2146 |
Nuria Martinez Delgado |
F |
56:46 |
5:41 |
62,25 |
28:38 |
C.A. RUNNING |
1809 |
2148 |
David Rubio Ponce |
|
55:52 |
5:36 |
53,69 |
28:12 |
ATLETICO GUELMI |
1810 |
2149 |
Angela Trócoli León |
F |
58:38 |
5:52 |
60,27 |
27:56 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
1811 |
2150 |
Marina Pérez Garcia |
F |
59:10 |
5:55 |
59,72 |
27:32 |
|
1812 |
2151 |
Albert Diago Ruiz |
|
58:28 |
5:51 |
51,30 |
28:31 |
|
1813 |
2153 |
Sònia Andreo Martínez |
F |
58:03 |
5:49 |
60,87 |
28:39 |
|
1814 |
2154 |
Pedro Fermín Faura Calleja |
|
57:44 |
5:47 |
51,96 |
28:12 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
1815 |
2156 |
Raúl Cazorla |
|
54:28 |
5:27 |
55,07 |
28:12 |
ÀCCURA RUNNING |
1816 |
2157 |
Jesús López Garín |
|
55:11 |
5:32 |
54,35 |
29:23 |
|
1817 |
2158 |
Miguel Angel Herranz Bravo |
|
54:29 |
5:27 |
55,06 |
28:11 |
|
1818 |
2159 |
David García López |
|
56:03 |
5:37 |
53,52 |
28:19 |
|
1819 |
2160 |
Santi Brunat Puigdomènech |
|
54:30 |
5:27 |
55,04 |
26:34 |
|
1820 |
2161 |
Eduard Arnau I Torrubia |
|
55:31 |
5:34 |
54,03 |
28:21 |
|
1821 |
2162 |
Per Eriksson |
|
57:45 |
5:47 |
51,94 |
28:01 |
|
1822 |
2163 |
Xavier Baladas Ortiz |
|
58:16 |
5:50 |
51,48 |
28:22 |
|
1823 |
2166 |
Jose Carlos Estevez Iglesias |
|
54:32 |
5:28 |
55,01 |
26:24 |
|
1824 |
2167 |
Antonio Ruiz Montálvez |
|
54:51 |
5:30 |
54,68 |
26:47 |
|
1825 |
2168 |
Juan Luis Guillen Garcia |
|
56:49 |
5:41 |
52,79 |
27:54 |
|
1826 |
2169 |
Miguel Arnau Massot |
|
55:36 |
5:34 |
53,95 |
28:20 |
|
1827 |
2171 |
Sergio Aldana Alfaro |
|
54:54 |
5:30 |
54,65 |
26:24 |
|
1828 |
2173 |
Merce Masip Piñol |
F |
55:48 |
5:35 |
63,33 |
27:55 |
CA DOLORS |
1829 |
2174 |
Eduard Ulldemolins López |
|
55:48 |
5:35 |
53,76 |
27:55 |
|
1830 |
2177 |
Jose Manuel Losada Sanchez |
|
56:31 |
5:40 |
53,08 |
27:13 |
RUNNING ASME |
1831 |
2178 |
Rubén González Larrosa |
|
55:39 |
5:34 |
53,90 |
27:58 |
BUGATTI |
1832 |
2181 |
Ramón Sanchez Baez |
|
58:09 |
5:49 |
51,58 |
28:06 |
|
1833 |
2182 |
Ana Montañez Martinez |
F |
57:39 |
5:46 |
61,29 |
28:46 |
BPBIKERS |
1834 |
2185 |
Alberto Lameiro Lopez |
|
55:00 |
5:30 |
54,54 |
28:16 |
|
1835 |
2186 |
Ignacio Roig |
|
58:01 |
5:49 |
51,70 |
28:08 |
|
1836 |
2187 |
Xavier Miró Heredia |
|
56:27 |
5:39 |
53,13 |
27:40 |
BARN'S CLUB |
1837 |
2193 |
Albert Valero Duch |
|
56:11 |
5:38 |
53,39 |
27:51 |
|
1838 |
2195 |
Meritxell Roig Romero |
F |
56:26 |
5:39 |
62,61 |
28:23 |
|
1839 |
2199 |
Roberto Somoza Garcia |
|
54:39 |
5:28 |
54,89 |
26:34 |
|
1840 |
2202 |
David Fernandez Bueno |
|
55:47 |
5:35 |
53,76 |
28:43 |
|
1841 |
2203 |
Anna Mercader Fernández |
F |
57:58 |
5:48 |
60,95 |
28:07 |
|
1842 |
2204 |
Irene Alarcón Carbó |
F |
57:55 |
5:48 |
61,01 |
28:27 |
|
1843 |
2210 |
Maria Angeles Rojas Blaya |
F |
59:03 |
5:55 |
59,83 |
29:46 |
|
1844 |
2211 |
David Sanchez Gracia |
|
55:43 |
5:35 |
53,84 |
27:58 |
|
1845 |
2213 |
Raül Lorenzo Paüls |
|
55:05 |
5:31 |
54,46 |
27:15 |
C.E. RUNNERS CAN BARRET |
1846 |
2214 |
David Franco Sanchez |
|
58:23 |
5:51 |
51,37 |
27:49 |
|
1847 |
2216 |
Ester Quesada Canal |
F |
58:22 |
5:51 |
60,54 |
28:09 |
|
1848 |
2217 |
Jaume Vila, Miguel |
|
56:41 |
5:41 |
52,92 |
28:43 |
AIGÜES BARCELONA |
1849 |
2218 |
Daniel López Pino |
|
57:39 |
5:46 |
52,03 |
28:01 |
REKONS RUNNING TEAM |
1850 |
2219 |
Elena Sarasa Valero |
F |
57:39 |
5:46 |
61,29 |
27:19 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
1851 |
2220 |
Francesc Pons Bassas |
|
59:13 |
5:56 |
50,65 |
28:22 |
|
1852 |
2221 |
Damia Rey Miro |
|
57:22 |
5:45 |
52,29 |
28:10 |
|
1853 |
2222 |
Enric Sanchis Santa Cirila |
|
57:19 |
5:44 |
52,33 |
28:11 |
KORRE-KORRE |
1854 |
2224 |
Javier Martin Mateo |
|
55:42 |
5:35 |
53,86 |
27:24 |
|
1855 |
2225 |
Marta Esteve-Frigola |
F |
57:59 |
5:48 |
60,94 |
29:15 |
|
1856 |
2226 |
Javier Ortiz Lopez |
|
55:35 |
5:34 |
53,96 |
32:15 |
NATILLAS DANONE |
1857 |
2227 |
Ariadna Oliva Pons |
F |
57:12 |
5:44 |
61,78 |
28:58 |
|
1858 |
2228 |
Jordi Bertran Montserrat |
|
55:59 |
5:36 |
53,58 |
26:53 |
|
1859 |
2229 |
Moises Martin Barcons |
|
59:52 |
6:00 |
50,11 |
28:02 |
ISABEL BARCONS |
1860 |
2230 |
Jordi Cortinas Fernández |
|
57:12 |
5:44 |
52,44 |
28:58 |
KRONOS |
1861 |
2231 |
Juli Palomo Moya |
|
55:49 |
5:35 |
53,74 |
27:57 |
HAPPY FROG |
1862 |
2232 |
Jose Javier Santiago Troyano |
|
56:35 |
5:40 |
53,02 |
30:25 |
|
1863 |
2233 |
Daniel Alcalá Martínez |
|
55:50 |
5:35 |
53,73 |
27:58 |
|
1864 |
2236 |
Rubén García Tallante |
|
56:27 |
5:39 |
53,14 |
28:13 |
BARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUB |
1865 |
2237 |
Albert Figueras Pelijero |
|
56:03 |
5:37 |
53,52 |
28:23 |
C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? |
1866 |
2239 |
Victor Lopez Martinez |
|
56:39 |
5:40 |
52,95 |
28:11 |
|
1867 |
2240 |
Jose Valls Ferrer |
|
59:43 |
5:59 |
50,23 |
28:28 |
|
1868 |
2241 |
Jordi Rios Baldellou |
|
55:57 |
5:36 |
53,61 |
26:34 |
|
1869 |
2242 |
Rosa Gomez Gonzalez |
F |
55:57 |
5:36 |
63,15 |
26:34 |
|
1870 |
2243 |
Mª Angeles Sanz Herrero |
F |
58:26 |
5:51 |
60,48 |
29:05 |
|
1871 |
2244 |
Alex Medina Duran |
|
58:59 |
5:54 |
50,85 |
30:28 |
|
1872 |
2245 |
Xavier Rosell Ezquerro |
|
57:21 |
5:45 |
52,31 |
28:49 |
|
1873 |
2247 |
Mercè Morillas Expósito |
F |
56:27 |
5:39 |
62,59 |
28:16 |
CA DOLORS |
1874 |
2248 |
Jordi Cusido Asens |
|
56:41 |
5:41 |
52,92 |
27:52 |
|
1875 |
2249 |
Fernando Josa Monegal |
|
56:21 |
5:39 |
53,23 |
27:26 |
|
1876 |
2250 |
Joan Carles Lopez Arenys |
|
55:38 |
5:34 |
53,92 |
26:50 |
|
1877 |
2251 |
Marc Abarca Gelis |
|
58:26 |
5:51 |
51,33 |
27:41 |
|
1878 |
2252 |
Silvia Riera Gironza |
F |
58:32 |
5:52 |
60,37 |
28:14 |
|
1879 |
2253 |
Mònica Gavina Farrus |
F |
57:46 |
5:47 |
61,17 |
27:54 |
|
1880 |
2254 |
Mar Servià I Imbers |
F |
58:35 |
5:52 |
60,32 |
28:41 |
|
1881 |
2256 |
Miguel Herrador Alvarez |
|
56:17 |
5:38 |
53,30 |
28:46 |
|
1882 |
2257 |
Lluis Borrás Contreras |
|
56:35 |
5:40 |
53,01 |
26:41 |
|
1883 |
2258 |
Lucas Gonzalez Nigro |
|
56:34 |
5:40 |
53,02 |
28:01 |
|
1884 |
2259 |
Soraya Vallez Ramírez |
F |
55:43 |
5:35 |
63,42 |
26:09 |
|
1885 |
2261 |
Xavier Ravella Carrillo |
|
59:11 |
5:56 |
50,69 |
27:48 |
***** |
1886 |
2262 |
Juan Miguel Bocanegra Morón |
|
58:04 |
5:49 |
51,66 |
28:50 |
|
1887 |
2263 |
Irene Pamplona Serrano |
F |
58:28 |
5:51 |
60,44 |
29:05 |
|
1888 |
2264 |
Carolina Cortés Cardona |
F |
58:34 |
5:52 |
60,32 |
27:32 |
|
1889 |
2265 |
Marian Antón Argudo |
F |
58:38 |
5:52 |
60,26 |
29:06 |
|
1890 |
2267 |
Antonio Alberto Perez Alcantara |
|
57:12 |
5:44 |
52,45 |
28:26 |
|
1891 |
2269 |
Jacint Moreu Gorriz |
|
57:15 |
5:44 |
52,39 |
28:56 |
PENYA APA ANEM-HI |
1892 |
2270 |
Ricard Rojo Mirabet |
|
59:20 |
5:56 |
50,55 |
29:32 |
|
1893 |
2272 |
Josep Rodon Canal |
|
57:54 |
5:48 |
51,81 |
29:10 |
CORREBDN |
1894 |
2273 |
Carlos Planas Giralt |
|
57:54 |
5:48 |
51,80 |
29:09 |
CorreBDN |
1895 |
2275 |
Antonio Carrillo Orozco |
|
57:46 |
5:47 |
51,93 |
29:26 |
|
1896 |
2276 |
Dario Barrio Castan |
|
56:10 |
5:37 |
53,41 |
27:24 |
|
1897 |
2277 |
Roser Vergara Vidal |
F |
58:33 |
5:52 |
60,34 |
28:29 |
GATORADE |
1898 |
2279 |
Ricardo Tenor De La Serna |
|
57:33 |
5:46 |
52,12 |
27:39 |
|
1899 |
2280 |
Elena Martinez |
F |
58:14 |
5:50 |
60,67 |
28:41 |
|
1900 |
2281 |
Kai Ellies |
|
57:39 |
5:46 |
52,03 |
28:29 |
|
1901 |
2282 |
Maite Castellví Savall |
F |
55:50 |
5:35 |
63,28 |
27:34 |
|
1902 |
2283 |
Antoni Rius Sant |
|
58:46 |
5:53 |
51,04 |
28:12 |
VHSJD |
1903 |
2284 |
Vanessa Alonso Jimenez |
F |
57:36 |
5:46 |
61,34 |
28:19 |
|
1904 |
2285 |
Pere Ferré Jodra |
|
57:40 |
5:46 |
52,02 |
28:09 |
|
1905 |
2286 |
Lara Tatay Quintás |
F |
58:31 |
5:52 |
60,38 |
28:11 |
|
1906 |
2287 |
Laura Romera Liebana |
F |
57:52 |
5:48 |
61,06 |
28:47 |
|
1907 |
2289 |
Pol Lleal Rovira |
|
56:26 |
5:39 |
53,15 |
28:33 |
|
1908 |
2290 |
Ignasi Buxade Valle |
|
56:27 |
5:39 |
53,14 |
28:33 |
|
1909 |
2291 |
Noemi Garcia Gonzalez |
F |
56:29 |
5:39 |
62,56 |
27:47 |
|
1910 |
2293 |
Juanjo Arrua Rodriguez |
|
56:22 |
5:39 |
53,22 |
28:16 |
|
1911 |
2294 |
Javier Canas Cordero |
|
56:02 |
5:37 |
53,54 |
28:18 |
C.M.SIGUEME |
1912 |
2296 |
Pau Juan Duque |
|
56:02 |
5:37 |
53,52 |
28:20 |
|
1913 |
2297 |
Jose M Alcoverro Garcia |
|
57:25 |
5:45 |
52,24 |
27:54 |
|
1914 |
2298 |
Mercedes Perez Hidalgo |
F |
56:43 |
5:41 |
62,29 |
27:31 |
|
1915 |
2299 |
David Galisteo Ortiz |
|
57:11 |
5:44 |
52,46 |
27:51 |
|
1916 |
2301 |
Oihane García Senosiain |
F |
57:06 |
5:43 |
61,88 |
28:53 |
|
1917 |
2302 |
Ander Regueiro Cueva |
|
57:06 |
5:43 |
52,53 |
28:54 |
|
1918 |
2303 |
Susana Muñoz Trasobares |
F |
58:13 |
5:50 |
60,70 |
28:52 |
MUERDEPOLVOS |
1919 |
2304 |
Cristóbal Moreno Serrano |
|
56:12 |
5:38 |
53,37 |
28:40 |
|
1920 |
2305 |
Miriam Llaveria Martinez |
F |
59:41 |
5:59 |
59,20 |
29:02 |
CORRECATAGAFO |
1921 |
2306 |
Albert Roviralta Castaño |
|
56:42 |
5:41 |
52,91 |
27:51 |
PICORNELL |
1922 |
2308 |
Javier Mesía Barroso |
|
56:37 |
5:40 |
52,98 |
28:36 |
GATORADE |
1923 |
2309 |
Montse Bargalló Boronat |
F |
59:14 |
5:56 |
59,65 |
28:55 |
|
1924 |
2310 |
José Luis Hernández Esteo |
|
56:28 |
5:39 |
53,12 |
28:19 |
|
1925 |
2312 |
Jesús Hierro Abalo |
|
56:52 |
5:42 |
52,75 |
27:45 |
|
1926 |
2313 |
Marina Etxeberria Urra |
F |
58:25 |
5:51 |
60,49 |
26:19 |
|
1927 |
2314 |
Xavier García Moya |
|
57:44 |
5:47 |
51,95 |
26:06 |
|
1928 |
2315 |
Rafael Sáez Pérez |
|
56:52 |
5:42 |
52,74 |
27:33 |
|
1929 |
2316 |
Silvia Robles Garcia |
F |
57:07 |
5:43 |
61,86 |
28:22 |
|
1930 |
2317 |
Anna Bafalluy Del Egido |
F |
57:10 |
5:43 |
61,81 |
26:26 |
|
1931 |
2318 |
Victor Vidal Palacio |
|
57:33 |
5:46 |
52,12 |
27:26 |
|
1932 |
2319 |
Cèlia Guiu Aragones |
F |
58:11 |
5:50 |
60,73 |
28:39 |
KM0 PONENT |
1933 |
2320 |
Luis Andrés Méndez Moreno |
|
57:34 |
5:46 |
52,11 |
27:26 |
|
1934 |
2322 |
Oscar Raig Colon |
|
56:42 |
5:41 |
52,90 |
27:57 |
|
1935 |
2323 |
Silvia Alonso Selles |
F |
58:35 |
5:52 |
60,30 |
28:27 |
|
1936 |
2324 |
Fernando Rodriguez Olmos |
|
1:01:20 |
6:08 |
48,91 |
32:24 |
AC BOGOTA |
1937 |
2326 |
Mercè Garcia Liebana |
F |
57:50 |
5:47 |
61,10 |
28:33 |
CORREBDN |
1938 |
2327 |
Caroline Corti Stuber |
F |
59:30 |
5:57 |
59,39 |
29:01 |
|
1939 |
2330 |
Javier Bueno Modenes |
|
1:00:16 |
6:02 |
49,78 |
29:02 |
|
1940 |
2331 |
Juan Antonio Pascual Barra |
|
57:50 |
5:47 |
51,87 |
28:14 |
|
1941 |
2332 |
Irene Merayo Pastor |
F |
58:11 |
5:50 |
60,72 |
29:24 |
|
1942 |
2333 |
Josep Lorenzana Paneque |
|
57:35 |
5:46 |
52,09 |
29:01 |
|
1943 |
2334 |
Xavier Sampietro |
|
58:42 |
5:53 |
51,10 |
28:06 |
|
1944 |
2335 |
Josep M. Pineda Puig |
|
57:18 |
5:44 |
52,35 |
29:14 |
|
1945 |
2336 |
Albert Collet Romea |
|
57:37 |
5:46 |
52,06 |
28:55 |
|
1946 |
2337 |
Arturo Quesada Martinez |
|
57:04 |
5:43 |
52,56 |
27:52 |
MAIMAKANSU |
1947 |
2338 |
Antonio García Martínez |
|
57:33 |
5:46 |
52,12 |
28:20 |
|
1948 |
2339 |
Marta Vega |
F |
1:00:32 |
6:04 |
58,37 |
29:48 |
|
1949 |
2340 |
Daniel Escudero Forner |
|
1:00:33 |
6:04 |
49,54 |
29:48 |
|
1950 |
2341 |
Francisco Jose Guerrero Ruiz |
|
1:01:42 |
6:11 |
48,62 |
30:10 |
G.D. ONCE |
1951 |
2343 |
Sara Rivas Marin |
F |
57:54 |
5:48 |
61,02 |
28:20 |
|
1952 |
2344 |
Jonatan Dopazo Juncal |
|
56:51 |
5:42 |
52,76 |
28:17 |
|
1953 |
2345 |
Alfonso Jose Vegas Serrano |
|
57:19 |
5:44 |
52,34 |
29:38 |
|
1954 |
2346 |
Albert Dachs Grau |
|
58:32 |
5:52 |
51,24 |
27:01 |
BAYER |
1955 |
2347 |
Manel Arnedo Martinez |
|
57:19 |
5:44 |
52,33 |
29:37 |
|
1956 |
2348 |
Roger Sendra Planello |
|
1:00:07 |
6:01 |
49,90 |
29:28 |
|
1957 |
2349 |
Ana Sotelo Girón |
F |
58:45 |
5:53 |
60,14 |
27:53 |
GATORADE |
1958 |
2350 |
Moises Sanchez Jimenez |
|
56:55 |
5:42 |
52,71 |
28:19 |
|
1959 |
2351 |
Sonia Alvarez Puerta |
F |
1:00:42 |
6:05 |
58,20 |
28:32 |
DBIKE |
1960 |
2352 |
Jordi Motlló Borrella |
|
1:00:13 |
6:02 |
49,81 |
29:55 |
|
1961 |
2353 |
Núria Sirvent Pardell |
F |
57:17 |
5:44 |
61,68 |
28:52 |
|
1962 |
2355 |
Jordi Ribera Mundó |
|
57:02 |
5:43 |
52,59 |
28:39 |
|
1963 |
2356 |
Raül Sirvent Pardell |
|
57:19 |
5:44 |
52,34 |
28:52 |
|
1964 |
2357 |
Xavier Romacho Marigot |
|
57:21 |
5:45 |
52,30 |
28:48 |
|
1965 |
2359 |
Raul Arias Yañez |
|
58:56 |
5:54 |
50,89 |
27:32 |
|
1966 |
2360 |
Cristina Segura Valverde |
F |
59:52 |
6:00 |
59,02 |
30:12 |
|
1967 |
2361 |
Ion Etxeberria Bidondo |
|
57:20 |
5:44 |
52,32 |
27:57 |
|
1968 |
2362 |
Gina Feliu Lucas |
F |
57:38 |
5:46 |
61,31 |
28:32 |
CORREBDN |
1969 |
2363 |
Cristina Moreno Lopez |
F |
57:23 |
5:45 |
61,58 |
28:15 |
ZURICH SPORTS CLUB |
1970 |
2364 |
Toni Martínez Cuevas |
|
57:51 |
5:48 |
51,85 |
28:23 |
|
1971 |
2366 |
Beatriz Camacho Martin |
F |
57:57 |
5:48 |
60,97 |
29:24 |
|
1972 |
2368 |
Francisco José Cadenas Díaz |
|
1:00:36 |
6:04 |
49,49 |
29:22 |
|
1973 |
2371 |
Oscar Mauricio Cordero Saldaña |
|
57:09 |
5:43 |
52,49 |
28:03 |
|
1974 |
2372 |
Alfredo Sánchez Ruiz |
|
57:12 |
5:44 |
52,44 |
29:03 |
|
1975 |
2373 |
Jenny Trujillo Mendoza |
F |
57:12 |
5:44 |
61,77 |
29:12 |
|
1976 |
2374 |
Angels De Haro Barrios |
F |
1:00:07 |
6:01 |
58,77 |
29:28 |
|
1977 |
2375 |
Jordi Valldeperas Yzaga |
|
1:00:07 |
6:01 |
49,89 |
29:26 |
|
1978 |
2376 |
Sarah Bonnin |
F |
58:02 |
5:49 |
60,88 |
28:47 |
|
1979 |
2378 |
Paola Ferrando Atiénzar |
F |
57:30 |
5:45 |
61,46 |
27:43 |
|
1980 |
2380 |
Fina Lorenzo Fernandez |
F |
57:25 |
5:45 |
61,53 |
29:09 |
MAIMAKANSU |
1981 |
2381 |
Carlos Pulido Camacho |
|
57:28 |
5:45 |
52,19 |
28:49 |
|
1982 |
2382 |
Remei Arias Pérez |
F |
57:50 |
5:47 |
61,09 |
28:35 |
DIR |
1983 |
2383 |
Elvia Rios Noriega |
F |
1:00:14 |
6:02 |
58,66 |
30:24 |
|
1984 |
2384 |
Miguel Puerta |
|
1:01:36 |
6:10 |
48,70 |
28:49 |
|
1985 |
2386 |
Oscar Valverde Garcia |
|
59:39 |
5:58 |
50,28 |
28:26 |
|
1986 |
2387 |
Marisol Martínez Marín |
F |
59:36 |
5:58 |
59,29 |
28:30 |
|
1987 |
2388 |
Xavier Cardiel Martín |
|
58:05 |
5:49 |
51,64 |
29:08 |
|
1988 |
2389 |
Robert Swart |
|
1:00:22 |
6:03 |
49,69 |
29:18 |
|
1989 |
2390 |
Núria Torralba Llopis |
F |
1:00:44 |
6:05 |
58,18 |
31:07 |
|
1990 |
2393 |
Gabriel Tost Font |
|
1:00:00 |
6:00 |
49,99 |
28:35 |
FRANKFURT BERLINER |
1991 |
2395 |
Marçal Nadal De Mata |
|
58:16 |
5:50 |
51,48 |
29:45 |
|
1992 |
2396 |
Ana Fonfria Salgado |
F |
59:40 |
5:58 |
59,22 |
29:20 |
|
1993 |
2398 |
Francisco Gonzalez Garcia |
|
58:15 |
5:50 |
51,49 |
30:17 |
|
1994 |
2399 |
Xavier Bermúdez |
|
59:42 |
5:59 |
50,25 |
28:41 |
|
1995 |
2400 |
David Piñol Orri |
|
57:54 |
5:48 |
51,80 |
28:47 |
ACCURA RUNNING |
1996 |
2401 |
Mar Guitert Catasus |
F |
1:00:26 |
6:03 |
58,46 |
29:52 |
|
1997 |
2403 |
Pere Madrona Martínez |
|
59:06 |
5:55 |
50,75 |
29:05 |
|
1998 |
2405 |
Anna Sabino Seguí |
F |
1:00:06 |
6:01 |
58,79 |
29:02 |
GATORADE |
1999 |
2406 |
Manuel Herrero Guijo |
|
58:03 |
5:49 |
51,67 |
29:02 |
C.M.SIGUEME |
2000 |
2408 |
Mº Angels Tabeni Frechina |
F |
58:14 |
5:50 |
60,68 |
28:38 |
|
|
|