|
|
Lloc |
Drs |
Nom_Cognoms |
Sx |
Temps |
_ |
mkM |
Ctrl |
LlCtrl |
LloCat |
NomClub |
1 |
431 |
Roger Roca Dalmau |
|
32:02 |
|
3:13 |
15:32 |
1 |
AbsM - 1 |
C.A. IGUALADA |
2 |
432 |
Jose Manuel Granadero |
|
32:45 |
|
3:17 |
16:09 |
2 |
AbsM - 2 |
C.A. IGUALADA |
3 |
245 |
Vicente Sellares Oliveras |
|
33:27 |
|
3:21 |
16:18 |
6 |
AbsM - 3 |
INTEGRA 2 |
4 |
773 |
Daniel Herrera Riquelme |
|
33:41 |
|
3:23 |
16:14 |
5 |
VtM40 - 1 |
|
5 |
401 |
Jose Maria Espinar Espinar |
|
33:49 |
|
3:23 |
16:29 |
10 |
AbsM - 4 |
|
6 |
334 |
Abderrahim Dahmani Abderrahim |
|
33:54 |
|
3:24 |
16:29 |
9 |
VtM40 - 2 |
CALIFORNIA SPORTS |
7 |
160 |
Ahmed Zelaomin |
|
34:06 |
|
3:25 |
16:26 |
8 |
AbsM - 5 |
|
8 |
258 |
Azabou Mohamid |
|
34:16 |
|
3:26 |
16:26 |
7 |
AbsM - 6 |
|
9 |
485 |
Roger Campoy Vila |
|
34:19 |
|
3:26 |
17:07 |
11 |
JunM - 1 |
|
10 |
250 |
Ramon Gasull Anguera |
|
35:12 |
|
3:32 |
17:07 |
12 |
JunM - 2 |
F.C. BARCELONA |
11 |
427 |
Dani Cuartero Pastor |
|
35:15 |
|
3:32 |
17:18 |
13 |
AbsM - 7 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
12 |
271 |
Antonio Alcaide Lopez |
|
35:28 |
|
3:33 |
17:36 |
15 |
AbsM - 8 |
CORNELLA ATLETICO |
13 |
454 |
Pere Melero Sanchez |
|
35:33 |
|
3:34 |
17:40 |
16 |
VtM40 - 3 |
C.N. SABADELL |
14 |
251 |
Carlos Truyol Alles |
|
35:46 |
|
3:35 |
17:29 |
14 |
JunM - 3 |
F.C. BARCELONA |
15 |
745 |
Juan Manuel Alcala Guzman |
|
35:51 |
|
3:35 |
17:43 |
17 |
VtM40 - 4 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
16 |
249 |
Daniel Misa Martinez |
|
36:58 |
|
3:42 |
17:43 |
18 |
JunM - 4 |
FCB |
17 |
474 |
Jose Antonio Vazquez Fernandez |
|
37:09 |
|
3:43 |
18:10 |
21 |
AbsM - 9 |
|
18 |
400 |
Ramon Molgo |
|
37:12 |
|
3:44 |
18:01 |
19 |
JunM - 5 |
CORNELLA ATLETIC |
19 |
425 |
Mauro Carne Carcas |
|
37:15 |
|
3:44 |
18:01 |
20 |
AbsM - 10 |
INDEPENDENT |
20 |
266 |
Jordi Martinez Guerrero |
|
37:17 |
|
3:44 |
18:14 |
22 |
AbsM - 11 |
CLUB ATLETISME DE CAN MERCADER |
21 |
738 |
Lope Vilches Salas |
|
37:18 |
|
3:44 |
18:14 |
23 |
VtM40 - 5 |
|
22 |
352 |
Quino Gonzalez Valentin |
|
37:31 |
|
3:45 |
18:27 |
30 |
VtM50 - 1 |
DIP. BARCELONA |
23 |
769 |
Antonio Martinez Vidigal |
|
37:34 |
|
3:46 |
18:15 |
24 |
VtM40 - 6 |
C.A. GAVA |
24 |
263 |
Jesus Delgado Heredero |
|
37:38 |
|
3:46 |
18:19 |
26 |
AbsM - 12 |
CORNELLA ATLETICO |
25 |
418 |
Javier Sala Alonso |
|
37:41 |
|
3:46 |
18:17 |
25 |
AbsM - 13 |
|
26 |
274 |
Daniel Sarrias Salas |
|
38:02 |
|
3:49 |
18:21 |
27 |
AbsM - 14 |
|
27 |
761 |
Jose Gonzalez Lopez |
|
38:04 |
|
3:49 |
18:27 |
31 |
VtM40 - 7 |
|
28 |
360 |
Pedro Exposito Hinojosa |
|
38:17 |
|
3:50 |
18:29 |
32 |
VtM50 - 2 |
INDEPENDENT |
29 |
325 |
Abdelhafid Albsir |
|
38:20 |
|
3:50 |
18:43 |
36 |
VtM40 - 8 |
|
30 |
763 |
Manuel Pasejo Macho |
|
38:22 |
|
3:51 |
18:27 |
29 |
VtM40 - 9 |
PF BADALONA |
31 |
253 |
Miriam Ortiz Rivas |
F |
38:23 |
|
3:51 |
18:26 |
28 |
AbsF - 1 |
INTEGRA 2 |
32 |
766 |
Esteban Cabezas Sedano |
|
38:30 |
|
3:51 |
18:35 |
33 |
AbsM - 15 |
CLUB ATLETISMO VILADECANS |
33 |
465 |
Maria Luisa Muņoz |
F |
38:34 |
|
3:52 |
18:37 |
34 |
VetF - 1 |
|
34 |
780 |
Francesc Bernat Pons |
|
38:35 |
|
3:52 |
18:50 |
38 |
VtM40 - 10 |
C.A. VALLS ANDORRA |
35 |
473 |
Ignasi Sanchez |
|
38:49 |
|
3:53 |
18:49 |
37 |
AbsM - 16 |
|
36 |
734 |
Eusebio Agustin Lopez |
|
38:56 |
|
3:54 |
18:50 |
39 |
VtM40 - 11 |
INDEPENDENT |
37 |
768 |
Jose Luis Castro Molina |
|
39:02 |
|
3:55 |
19:08 |
41 |
AbsM - 17 |
PF BADALONA |
38 |
255 |
Sergio Garcia Moreno |
|
39:10 |
|
3:55 |
19:26 |
48 |
AbsM - 18 |
PF BADALONA |
39 |
735 |
Antonio Lopez Plasencia |
|
39:19 |
|
3:56 |
18:37 |
35 |
AbsM - 19 |
INDEPENDENT |
40 |
438 |
Albert Isidro Llobet |
|
39:21 |
|
3:56 |
19:22 |
44 |
AbsM - 20 |
|
41 |
462 |
Domingo Llanosa |
|
39:25 |
|
3:57 |
19:22 |
45 |
AbsM - 21 |
|
42 |
396 |
Silvia Felipo Suņe |
F |
39:31 |
|
3:57 |
19:14 |
42 |
VetF - 2 |
C.A. VALLS D'ANDORRA |
43 |
322 |
Bernardo Molina Perez |
|
39:31 |
|
3:57 |
20:14 |
68 |
VtM40 - 12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
44 |
730 |
Rogelio Vega Martin |
|
39:34 |
|
3:58 |
19:27 |
49 |
VtM40 - 13 |
INTEGRA T2 L'HOSPITALET |
45 |
361 |
Diego Oliva Morales |
|
39:42 |
|
3:59 |
19:28 |
51 |
VtM50 - 3 |
|
46 |
724 |
Carme Ballesteros |
F |
39:48 |
|
3:59 |
19:16 |
43 |
VetF - 3 |
INDEPENDENT |
47 |
489 |
Javier Calado Fas |
|
39:56 |
|
4:00 |
19:25 |
47 |
VtM40 - 14 |
|
48 |
262 |
Rafael Valero Ortega |
|
40:02 |
|
4:01 |
19:28 |
52 |
AbsM - 22 |
PF BADALONA |
49 |
729 |
Miguel Ramiro Prieto |
|
40:13 |
|
4:02 |
19:07 |
40 |
AbsM - 23 |
|
50 |
261 |
Marc Ponts Manie |
|
40:15 |
|
4:02 |
19:27 |
50 |
AbsM - 24 |
|
51 |
313 |
Francisco Perez Montero |
|
40:16 |
|
4:02 |
19:23 |
46 |
VtM40 - 15 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
52 |
304 |
Mesias Grau Gasulla |
|
40:37 |
|
4:04 |
19:45 |
54 |
AbsM - 25 |
|
53 |
764 |
Oscar Font Amigo |
|
40:39 |
|
4:04 |
19:52 |
57 |
AbsM - 26 |
|
54 |
742 |
Juan Jose Galeto Lopez |
|
40:48 |
|
4:05 |
20:04 |
63 |
AbsM - 27 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
55 |
421 |
Francisco De Toro Manzano |
|
40:52 |
|
4:06 |
20:16 |
70 |
AbsM - 28 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
56 |
753 |
Antonio Garcia Barriga |
|
40:56 |
|
4:06 |
20:11 |
67 |
AbsM - 29 |
|
57 |
480 |
Tomas Hita Lorca |
|
41:00 |
|
4:06 |
19:39 |
53 |
VtM40 - 16 |
|
58 |
362 |
Rafael Espeso Cobos |
|
41:02 |
|
4:07 |
19:54 |
58 |
VtM50 - 4 |
|
59 |
737 |
Antonio Maroto Cifuentes |
|
41:02 |
|
4:07 |
19:54 |
59 |
VtM40 - 17 |
|
60 |
787 |
Francisco Serrano Cantalejo |
|
41:03 |
|
4:07 |
20:19 |
73 |
AbsM - 30 |
|
61 |
273 |
Juan Jose Maņas Garcia |
|
41:13 |
|
4:08 |
20:02 |
62 |
AbsM - 31 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
62 |
302 |
Evaristo Arenas Orante |
|
41:23 |
|
4:09 |
19:45 |
55 |
AbsM - 32 |
|
63 |
777 |
Emi Vaquero Sanchez |
F |
41:37 |
|
4:10 |
20:18 |
72 |
VetF - 4 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
64 |
351 |
Jose Alfageme Marcos |
|
41:41 |
|
4:10 |
20:05 |
64 |
VtM50 - 5 |
C.A. GAVA |
65 |
374 |
Marciano Navarro Perez |
|
41:49 |
|
4:11 |
19:55 |
60 |
VtM40 - 18 |
INDEPENDENT |
66 |
344 |
Ernesto Alegre Alegre |
|
41:51 |
|
4:11 |
20:17 |
71 |
VtM50 - 6 |
PF BADALONA |
67 |
376 |
Juan Garcia Casas |
|
42:06 |
|
4:13 |
20:29 |
75 |
VtM40 - 19 |
|
68 |
256 |
Daniel Agramunt Sales |
|
42:07 |
|
4:13 |
21:08 |
85 |
AbsM - 33 |
|
69 |
752 |
Hugo Eduardo Mercado Coria |
|
42:08 |
|
4:13 |
20:06 |
65 |
VtM40 - 20 |
|
70 |
456 |
Ferran Plaza Del Alamo |
|
42:12 |
|
4:14 |
20:20 |
74 |
AbsM - 34 |
|
71 |
299 |
Francisco Mata Fernandez |
|
42:14 |
|
4:14 |
20:09 |
66 |
AbsM - 35 |
CA GOMBAUTO |
72 |
182 |
Manuela Martinez Martinez |
F |
42:17 |
|
4:14 |
20:36 |
76 |
VetF - 5 |
|
73 |
483 |
Rachid Hittan |
|
42:19 |
|
4:14 |
19:52 |
56 |
AbsM - 36 |
|
74 |
103 |
Marta Fernandez |
F |
42:33 |
|
4:16 |
20:30 |
0 |
JunF - 1 |
|
75 |
778 |
Carlos Garcia Dominguez |
|
42:55 |
|
4:18 |
21:32 |
96 |
AbsM - 37 |
CN CATALUNYA |
76 |
292 |
Julio Muņoz Robles |
|
43:01 |
|
4:18 |
21:09 |
86 |
AbsM - 38 |
|
77 |
749 |
Juan Ramirez Bravo |
|
43:06 |
|
4:19 |
21:01 |
82 |
VtM50 - 7 |
Q.F BAYER |
78 |
397 |
Xavier Cardiel Tejero |
|
43:17 |
|
4:20 |
20:39 |
77 |
AbsM - 39 |
|
79 |
177 |
Alba Corredera Flotats |
F |
43:17 |
|
4:20 |
21:00 |
0 |
JunF - 2 |
|
80 |
286 |
Antonio Ramirez Pareja |
|
43:18 |
|
4:20 |
21:00 |
81 |
AbsM - 40 |
CA GOMBAUTO |
81 |
795 |
Jose Luis Velasco Cordera |
|
43:28 |
|
4:21 |
20:47 |
78 |
VtM40 - 21 |
PF BADALONA |
82 |
422 |
Jordi Torreņo Vazquez |
|
43:31 |
|
4:21 |
21:23 |
89 |
AbsM - 41 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
83 |
283 |
Joasi Luis Vilas |
F |
43:32 |
|
4:22 |
20:58 |
80 |
AbsF - 2 |
NOU BARRIS |
84 |
296 |
Fernando Perez Jerez |
|
43:40 |
|
4:22 |
20:53 |
79 |
AbsM - 42 |
|
85 |
279 |
Ricardo Gallardo Hernandez |
|
43:54 |
|
4:24 |
21:43 |
102 |
AbsM - 43 |
|
86 |
762 |
Carlos Carretero Argudo |
|
43:55 |
|
4:24 |
21:42 |
101 |
AbsM - 44 |
|
87 |
799 |
Maximo Moraces Sanchez |
|
43:55 |
|
4:24 |
21:30 |
94 |
VtM40 - 22 |
Q.F BAYER |
88 |
436 |
Manuel Cordero Boza |
|
44:16 |
|
4:26 |
21:06 |
84 |
AbsM - 45 |
INDEPENDENT |
89 |
467 |
Manuel Lao |
|
44:19 |
|
4:26 |
22:00 |
112 |
AbsM - 46 |
|
90 |
340 |
Alonso Orta Marquez |
|
44:25 |
|
4:27 |
21:25 |
92 |
VtM50 - 8 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
91 |
492 |
Jose Luis Guillem Martinez |
|
44:38 |
|
4:28 |
21:38 |
99 |
AbsM - 47 |
|
92 |
726 |
Manel Lopez Sole |
|
44:38 |
|
4:28 |
21:39 |
100 |
AbsM - 48 |
|
93 |
321 |
Jesus Torres Mulero |
|
44:38 |
|
4:28 |
22:09 |
119 |
VtM40 - 23 |
AT. MARTORELL |
94 |
755 |
Agustin Perez Poveda |
|
44:39 |
|
4:28 |
21:23 |
91 |
VtM40 - 24 |
PF BADALONA |
95 |
290 |
Emilio Gonzalez Moreno |
|
44:42 |
|
4:29 |
21:16 |
87 |
AbsM - 49 |
CA GOMBAUTO |
96 |
298 |
Jordi Gonzalez Bertran |
|
44:47 |
|
4:29 |
21:36 |
98 |
AbsM - 50 |
SANT VICENS |
97 |
732 |
Esteban Barbancho Marmol |
|
44:52 |
|
4:30 |
21:47 |
103 |
VtM50 - 9 |
C.A. GAVA |
98 |
727 |
Joan V. Parra Lopez |
|
44:52 |
|
4:30 |
21:47 |
104 |
VtM40 - 25 |
C.A. GAVA |
99 |
285 |
Manuel Fernandes Corella |
|
44:52 |
|
4:30 |
21:31 |
95 |
AbsM - 51 |
CA GOMBAUTO |
100 |
788 |
Juan Angel Caņizares Manzano |
|
44:53 |
|
4:30 |
22:06 |
115 |
AbsM - 52 |
|
101 |
767 |
Ignacio Gonzalvo |
|
45:01 |
|
4:30 |
22:04 |
113 |
VtM40 - 26 |
|
102 |
441 |
Jordi Isidro Llobet |
|
45:02 |
|
4:31 |
21:22 |
88 |
AbsM - 53 |
INDEPENDENT |
103 |
746 |
Alfonso Gil Gillen |
|
45:02 |
|
4:31 |
22:12 |
122 |
AbsM - 54 |
|
104 |
493 |
Jordi Gonzalez Guillen |
|
45:12 |
|
4:32 |
21:59 |
108 |
VtM50 - 10 |
|
105 |
337 |
Manuel De Haro Alvarez |
|
45:13 |
|
4:32 |
22:11 |
121 |
VtM40 - 27 |
PF BADALONA |
106 |
297 |
Antonio Gellida Gimenez |
|
45:15 |
|
4:32 |
22:06 |
116 |
AbsM - 55 |
|
107 |
464 |
Manuel Tintoret Mologuet |
|
45:15 |
|
4:32 |
22:10 |
120 |
VtM40 - 28 |
|
108 |
295 |
David Reyes Martin |
|
45:16 |
|
4:32 |
21:04 |
83 |
AbsM - 56 |
|
109 |
272 |
Oscar Jiimenez Chacon |
|
45:18 |
|
4:32 |
22:27 |
130 |
AbsM - 57 |
|
110 |
332 |
Leonardo Mata Fernandez |
|
45:19 |
|
4:32 |
21:47 |
106 |
VtM40 - 29 |
GONVARRI |
111 |
797 |
Juan Manuel Arquillo Urbano |
|
45:22 |
|
4:33 |
22:09 |
118 |
VtM50 - 11 |
AT. MARTORELL |
112 |
353 |
Antonio Rodriguez Ruiz |
|
45:23 |
|
4:33 |
22:13 |
123 |
VtM50 - 12 |
|
113 |
783 |
Jose Antonio Almendros Casado |
|
45:25 |
|
4:33 |
21:36 |
97 |
VtM40 - 30 |
|
114 |
312 |
Juan M. Rodriguez Lopez |
|
45:27 |
|
4:33 |
21:59 |
110 |
VtM40 - 31 |
PF BADALONA |
115 |
259 |
Daniel Jodar Guevara |
|
45:28 |
|
4:33 |
21:59 |
109 |
AbsM - 58 |
|
116 |
488 |
Sin Datos Del Dorsal 488 |
|
45:32 |
|
4:34 |
20:16 |
69 |
AbsM - 59 |
|
117 |
789 |
Francisco Romero Muņoz |
|
45:36 |
|
4:34 |
22:27 |
131 |
VtM50 - 13 |
AT. MARTORELL |
118 |
346 |
Luis Garcia Garcia |
|
45:49 |
|
4:35 |
22:27 |
129 |
VtM50 - 14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
119 |
328 |
Carles Aguilar Martinez |
|
46:02 |
|
4:37 |
22:23 |
126 |
VtM40 - 32 |
|
120 |
748 |
Joan Medina Romero |
|
46:07 |
|
4:37 |
22:07 |
117 |
VtM50 - 15 |
C.A. VILADECANS |
121 |
107 |
Luis Gabriel Carignato |
|
46:10 |
|
4:37 |
22:50 |
0 |
JunM - 6 |
|
122 |
382 |
Josep Anton Alvarez Fragoso |
|
46:13 |
|
4:38 |
22:44 |
139 |
VtM40 - 33 |
INDEPENDENT |
123 |
439 |
Joan Ventura Escrig |
|
46:13 |
|
4:38 |
21:28 |
93 |
AbsM - 60 |
|
124 |
394 |
Enrique Montal Ferrer-Dalmau |
|
46:15 |
|
4:38 |
22:28 |
133 |
AbsM - 61 |
INDEPENDENT |
125 |
260 |
Bernat Quadres Crespo |
|
46:16 |
|
4:38 |
21:55 |
107 |
AbsM - 62 |
|
126 |
339 |
Gregorio Gea Cardiel |
|
46:33 |
|
4:40 |
22:35 |
136 |
VtM40 - 34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
127 |
743 |
Jordi Collado Calpe |
|
46:36 |
|
4:40 |
22:05 |
114 |
AbsM - 63 |
INDEPENDENT |
128 |
402 |
Rafael Sanchez Cobo |
|
46:37 |
|
4:40 |
22:29 |
134 |
AbsM - 64 |
INDEPENDENT |
129 |
750 |
Rafael Puerta Ferrero |
|
46:43 |
|
4:41 |
23:09 |
142 |
VtM40 - 35 |
|
130 |
310 |
Alberto Noguera Rius |
|
46:49 |
|
4:41 |
22:22 |
125 |
VtM40 - 36 |
|
131 |
301 |
Cristopher Pottier |
|
46:52 |
|
4:42 |
22:23 |
127 |
AbsM - 65 |
|
132 |
338 |
Sebastian Morales Matilla |
|
46:54 |
|
4:42 |
22:28 |
132 |
VtM40 - 37 |
MARE DE DEU MONTSERRAT |
133 |
381 |
Jordi Saez Teixido |
|
47:00 |
|
4:42 |
22:51 |
140 |
VtM40 - 38 |
|
134 |
386 |
Jose Luis Garcia Colomo |
|
47:02 |
|
4:43 |
21:47 |
105 |
AbsM - 66 |
|
135 |
423 |
Josep Garcia Amoros |
|
47:05 |
|
4:43 |
23:35 |
159 |
AbsM - 67 |
|
136 |
731 |
Vicenį Martin Calopa |
|
47:06 |
|
4:43 |
23:10 |
146 |
VtM40 - 39 |
INDEPENDENT |
137 |
289 |
Albert Martinez Gracia |
|
47:08 |
|
4:43 |
22:34 |
135 |
AbsM - 68 |
CA GOMBAUTO |
138 |
347 |
Josep Miro Olive |
|
47:16 |
|
4:44 |
22:26 |
128 |
VtM50 - 16 |
PF BADALONA |
139 |
759 |
Javier Cerda Pla |
|
47:22 |
|
4:45 |
23:10 |
145 |
AbsM - 69 |
|
140 |
784 |
Josep Lluis Navas I Lopez |
|
47:22 |
|
4:45 |
23:09 |
143 |
VtM40 - 40 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
141 |
756 |
Martin Gomez Rigol |
|
47:23 |
|
4:45 |
23:27 |
155 |
AbsM - 70 |
|
142 |
318 |
Gunnar Hintze |
|
47:26 |
|
4:45 |
22:15 |
124 |
VtM40 - 41 |
PF BADALONA |
143 |
284 |
Angel Egea Fernandez |
|
47:27 |
|
4:45 |
23:19 |
148 |
AbsM - 71 |
|
144 |
265 |
Daniel Rodriguez Romero |
|
47:29 |
|
4:45 |
23:20 |
150 |
AbsM - 72 |
|
145 |
281 |
Javier Guerrero Barcelo |
|
47:30 |
|
4:45 |
23:20 |
149 |
AbsM - 73 |
|
146 |
774 |
Jesus Parra Martinez |
|
47:35 |
|
4:46 |
22:38 |
0 |
VtM50 - 17 |
|
147 |
486 |
David Ferran Estrug |
|
47:37 |
|
4:46 |
23:21 |
151 |
AbsM - 74 |
|
148 |
317 |
Vidalina Jaime Huacache |
F |
47:38 |
|
4:46 |
24:36 |
188 |
VetF - 6 |
C.A. CORNELLA |
149 |
389 |
Florencio Gonzalez Martin |
|
47:42 |
|
4:47 |
23:09 |
144 |
AbsM - 75 |
|
150 |
288 |
Jorge Muņoz Manuel |
|
47:44 |
|
4:47 |
22:39 |
138 |
AbsM - 76 |
|
151 |
252 |
Anna Valls Garcia |
F |
47:45 |
|
4:47 |
23:04 |
141 |
AbsF - 3 |
AG. AT. CATALUNYA |
152 |
254 |
Victor Martinez Fernandez |
|
47:47 |
|
4:47 |
21:23 |
90 |
AbsM - 77 |
|
153 |
333 |
Antonio Bernal Ayuso |
|
48:08 |
|
4:49 |
22:38 |
137 |
VtM40 - 42 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
154 |
791 |
Francesc Izquierdo Gondo |
|
48:09 |
|
4:49 |
24:26 |
177 |
VtM40 - 43 |
CAN MERCADER |
155 |
404 |
Jordi Olivella Esteban |
|
48:13 |
|
4:50 |
24:27 |
178 |
AbsM - 78 |
INDEPENDENT |
156 |
336 |
Tomas Obrador Cugat |
|
48:18 |
|
4:50 |
24:27 |
180 |
VtM40 - 44 |
CAN MERCADER |
157 |
740 |
Javier Llorente Moreno |
|
48:20 |
|
4:50 |
23:11 |
147 |
VtM40 - 45 |
INDEPENDENT |
158 |
287 |
Miguel Sacaluga Garcia |
|
48:24 |
|
4:51 |
23:32 |
157 |
AbsM - 79 |
|
159 |
308 |
Jose Antonio Martinez Garcia |
|
48:25 |
|
4:51 |
23:32 |
156 |
AbsM - 80 |
FONDISTES SANT JOAN DESPI |
160 |
277 |
Julio Asensio Ferrada |
|
48:29 |
|
4:51 |
23:23 |
152 |
AbsM - 81 |
|
161 |
257 |
Gema Pous Montardit |
F |
48:44 |
|
4:53 |
23:40 |
161 |
AbsF - 4 |
CLUB ATLETISME DE CAN MERCADER |
162 |
793 |
Leonard Rodriguez Almeyda |
|
48:55 |
|
4:54 |
24:27 |
179 |
VtM40 - 46 |
CAN MERCADER |
163 |
782 |
Jeroni Farnos Marsal |
|
48:58 |
|
4:54 |
23:40 |
160 |
VtM40 - 47 |
|
164 |
475 |
Jorge Torres Jimenez |
|
49:00 |
|
4:54 |
23:34 |
158 |
VtM40 - 48 |
|
165 |
109 |
Ramon Tello |
|
49:05 |
|
4:55 |
23:09 |
0 |
JunM - 7 |
|
166 |
798 |
Isidre Junyent Sonet |
|
49:13 |
|
4:56 |
24:27 |
181 |
VtM50 - 18 |
CAN MERCADER |
167 |
800 |
Jose Luis Lopez Fernandez |
|
49:14 |
|
4:56 |
23:57 |
167 |
AbsM - 82 |
|
168 |
367 |
Joan Carles Ruiz Trillo |
|
49:29 |
|
4:57 |
24:18 |
171 |
VtM40 - 49 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
169 |
429 |
Moises Junyent Freixenet |
|
49:33 |
|
4:58 |
24:28 |
183 |
AbsM - 83 |
|
170 |
781 |
Melquiadets Rodriguez Angulo |
F |
49:36 |
|
4:58 |
23:44 |
163 |
VetF - 7 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
171 |
385 |
Santiago Navarro Perez |
|
49:43 |
|
4:59 |
24:24 |
175 |
VtM40 - 50 |
INDEPENDENT |
172 |
393 |
Antoni Riba Garriga |
|
49:45 |
|
4:59 |
25:27 |
209 |
AbsM - 84 |
|
173 |
412 |
Josep Gomez Molero |
|
49:46 |
|
4:59 |
24:52 |
195 |
AbsM - 85 |
|
174 |
269 |
Carlos Barranquero Campos |
|
49:47 |
|
4:59 |
23:23 |
153 |
AbsM - 86 |
|
175 |
434 |
Gemma Dolors Galbis Aviņo |
F |
49:48 |
|
4:59 |
23:51 |
164 |
AbsF - 5 |
INDEPENDENT |
176 |
383 |
Maria Moreno Panadero |
F |
49:48 |
|
4:59 |
23:52 |
165 |
VetF - 8 |
INDEPENDENT |
177 |
435 |
Joan Folque Canut |
|
50:22 |
|
5:03 |
24:27 |
182 |
AbsM - 87 |
INDEPENDENT |
178 |
311 |
Daniel Tidona Laselva |
|
50:29 |
|
5:03 |
23:25 |
154 |
VtM40 - 51 |
|
179 |
384 |
Miguel Garcia Montero |
|
50:30 |
|
5:03 |
24:25 |
176 |
VtM40 - 52 |
|
180 |
363 |
Luis Blazquez Blazquez |
|
50:33 |
|
5:04 |
24:05 |
168 |
VtM40 - 53 |
A.A.MONTPEDROS |
181 |
411 |
Jordi Gonzalez Medina |
|
50:33 |
|
5:04 |
24:05 |
169 |
AbsM - 88 |
|
182 |
307 |
Jose Antonio Escobar Rodriguez |
|
50:35 |
|
5:04 |
25:32 |
212 |
AbsM - 89 |
CLUB ATLETISMO VILADECANS |
183 |
364 |
Gerard Pertiņez Herrero |
|
50:37 |
|
5:04 |
26:42 |
236 |
VtM40 - 54 |
FONDISTES SANT JOAN DESPI |
184 |
405 |
Manuel Morales Ruiz |
|
50:46 |
|
5:05 |
23:55 |
166 |
AbsM - 90 |
INDEPENDENT |
185 |
324 |
Pedro Velloso Lopez |
|
51:04 |
|
5:07 |
24:07 |
170 |
VtM40 - 55 |
|
186 |
278 |
Emilio Medina Martin |
|
51:08 |
|
5:07 |
25:21 |
206 |
AbsM - 91 |
|
187 |
275 |
Edgar Campo Lorenzo |
|
51:09 |
|
5:07 |
23:44 |
162 |
AbsM - 92 |
|
188 |
348 |
Angel Marquez Pacheco |
|
51:11 |
|
5:07 |
24:29 |
184 |
VtM50 - 19 |
CLUB ATLETISMO VILADECANS |
189 |
293 |
Blanca Aguirre Rosas |
F |
51:18 |
|
5:08 |
24:22 |
173 |
VetF - 9 |
|
190 |
392 |
Ramon Miranda Ponce |
|
51:23 |
|
5:09 |
24:36 |
189 |
AbsM - 93 |
INDEPENDENT |
191 |
320 |
Antonio Herrador Montes |
|
51:26 |
|
5:09 |
24:51 |
194 |
VtM40 - 56 |
|
192 |
491 |
Joan Queralb Casellas |
|
51:31 |
|
5:10 |
24:29 |
185 |
VtM50 - 20 |
|
193 |
406 |
Rosario Ruiz Velasco |
F |
51:33 |
|
5:10 |
25:30 |
211 |
AbsF - 6 |
|
194 |
420 |
Josep Maria Garcia Sanchez |
F |
51:44 |
|
5:11 |
25:21 |
205 |
VetF - 10 |
|
195 |
380 |
Joaquim Romero Ruiz |
|
51:47 |
|
5:11 |
25:10 |
201 |
VtM40 - 57 |
INDEPENDENT |
196 |
398 |
Enric Farre Sam Millan |
|
51:49 |
|
5:11 |
24:24 |
174 |
AbsM - 94 |
|
197 |
481 |
Maria Jose Carretero Gonzalvez |
F |
51:51 |
|
5:11 |
25:37 |
215 |
AbsF - 7 |
|
198 |
373 |
Juan Folque Lizandra |
|
52:00 |
|
5:12 |
25:10 |
202 |
VtM40 - 58 |
INDEPENDENT |
199 |
765 |
Tony Palazon Molina |
|
52:02 |
|
5:13 |
25:24 |
208 |
VtM50 - 21 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
200 |
747 |
Alejandro Martinez Botinas |
|
52:11 |
|
5:13 |
25:30 |
210 |
VtM50 - 22 |
CENTRE GIMNASTIC BARCELONES |
201 |
326 |
Ramon Andreo Martinez |
|
52:12 |
|
5:14 |
25:05 |
198 |
VtM40 - 59 |
PF BADALONA |
202 |
335 |
Jose Mir Mir |
|
52:12 |
|
5:14 |
25:06 |
200 |
VtM40 - 60 |
|
203 |
424 |
Juan Navarro Caballero |
|
52:13 |
|
5:14 |
24:44 |
192 |
AbsM - 95 |
INDEPENDENT |
204 |
190 |
Francisco Aguilera Aguilera |
|
52:15 |
|
5:14 |
24:47 |
193 |
VtM40 - 61 |
|
205 |
323 |
Josemaria Martin Monte |
|
52:19 |
|
5:14 |
24:35 |
187 |
VtM40 - 62 |
PF BADALONA |
206 |
409 |
Serafin Medina Tenorio |
|
52:39 |
|
5:16 |
25:38 |
216 |
AbsM - 96 |
|
207 |
733 |
Angel Gale Garcia |
|
52:42 |
|
5:17 |
25:05 |
199 |
VtM40 - 63 |
|
208 |
371 |
Eduardo Rodriguez Sierra |
|
52:47 |
|
5:17 |
25:23 |
207 |
VtM40 - 64 |
|
209 |
794 |
Enrique De Vicente Salinero |
|
52:49 |
|
5:17 |
25:34 |
214 |
VtM50 - 23 |
|
210 |
294 |
Fernando Caballero |
|
53:01 |
|
5:18 |
25:04 |
197 |
AbsM - 97 |
|
211 |
416 |
Juan Antonio Martinez Cumpledo |
|
53:02 |
|
5:19 |
24:31 |
186 |
AbsM - 98 |
|
212 |
368 |
Juana Viedma Vega |
F |
53:07 |
|
5:19 |
25:41 |
218 |
VetF - 11 |
SANT BOI |
213 |
314 |
Pepe Blanco Tirado |
|
53:07 |
|
5:19 |
25:48 |
222 |
VtM40 - 65 |
CLUB ATLETISMO VILADECANS |
214 |
776 |
Jose Martinez Caparros |
|
53:10 |
|
5:19 |
25:01 |
196 |
VtM40 - 66 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
215 |
372 |
Javier Jimenez Arroyo |
|
53:26 |
|
5:21 |
24:44 |
191 |
VtM40 - 67 |
INDEPENDENT |
216 |
757 |
Jose Manuel Argüello Lage |
|
53:32 |
|
5:22 |
26:38 |
232 |
AbsM - 99 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
217 |
316 |
Ana Sanchez Vilchel |
F |
53:32 |
|
5:22 |
25:45 |
221 |
VetF - 12 |
AT. MARTORELL |
218 |
342 |
Jaume Laguarda Eguiguren |
|
53:35 |
|
5:22 |
24:22 |
172 |
VtM50 - 24 |
PF BADALONA |
219 |
419 |
Juan Antonio Menta Villalon |
|
53:36 |
|
5:22 |
25:38 |
217 |
AbsM - 100 |
|
220 |
403 |
Gabriel Vazquez Medina |
|
53:42 |
|
5:23 |
25:20 |
204 |
AbsM - 101 |
|
221 |
309 |
Miguel Angel Garabito De Haro |
|
53:52 |
|
5:24 |
26:20 |
228 |
VtM40 - 68 |
|
222 |
330 |
Jose Siles Aparici |
|
53:53 |
|
5:24 |
26:27 |
231 |
VtM40 - 69 |
|
223 |
264 |
Ignacio Menendez Garcia |
|
53:54 |
|
5:24 |
26:19 |
227 |
AbsM - 102 |
|
224 |
417 |
Manel Touris Pamies |
|
53:57 |
|
5:24 |
25:32 |
213 |
AbsM - 103 |
INDEPENDENT |
225 |
426 |
Xavier Garcia Sanchez |
|
54:04 |
|
5:25 |
25:45 |
220 |
AbsM - 104 |
|
226 |
315 |
Julio Garrido Torres |
|
54:08 |
|
5:25 |
25:14 |
203 |
VtM40 - 70 |
PEŅA FONDISTAS BADALONA |
227 |
754 |
Lluis Castellano Escamilla |
|
54:13 |
|
5:26 |
25:59 |
224 |
VtM40 - 71 |
CORREDORS CESV |
228 |
354 |
Carmen Isabel Menbrive Moraga |
F |
54:24 |
|
5:27 |
26:09 |
226 |
VetF - 13 |
|
229 |
358 |
Josep Andreu Jimenez |
|
54:52 |
|
5:30 |
25:53 |
223 |
VtM50 - 25 |
C.T.SANT BOI DE LLOBREGAT |
230 |
179 |
Francisco Sanchez Torres |
|
55:19 |
|
5:32 |
28:02 |
258 |
VtM40 - 72 |
|
231 |
796 |
Vicenį Arias Puertas |
|
55:20 |
|
5:32 |
26:25 |
230 |
VtM50 - 26 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
232 |
276 |
Ana Gonzalez Castell |
F |
55:21 |
|
5:32 |
26:06 |
225 |
AbsF - 8 |
|
233 |
270 |
Andres Muņoz Morales |
|
55:25 |
|
5:33 |
26:42 |
237 |
AbsM - 105 |
FONDISTES SANT JOAN DESPI |
234 |
472 |
Esperanza Casas Collado |
F |
55:42 |
|
5:35 |
26:47 |
242 |
AbsF - 9 |
|
235 |
391 |
Mari Carmen Casas Collado |
F |
55:42 |
|
5:35 |
26:47 |
241 |
VetF - 14 |
|
236 |
390 |
Joan Carles Amaro Martinez |
|
56:04 |
|
5:37 |
26:57 |
246 |
AbsM - 106 |
INDEPENDENT |
237 |
|
Enric Serradell Lopez |
|
56:06 |
|
5:37 |
26:43 |
238 |
VtM40 - 73 |
|
238 |
345 |
Manuel Aguilera Espinosa |
|
56:07 |
|
5:37 |
26:43 |
239 |
VtM50 - 27 |
PF BADALONA |
239 |
785 |
Eduardo M. Berrocal Lu |
|
56:24 |
|
5:39 |
27:42 |
252 |
VtM50 - 28 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
240 |
408 |
Ramon Casals |
|
56:37 |
|
5:40 |
26:50 |
244 |
AbsM - 107 |
|
241 |
156 |
Robert Ramon Aragon |
|
56:51 |
|
5:41 |
27:22 |
248 |
VtM40 - 74 |
|
242 |
775 |
Cesar Enric Corral Perez |
|
56:56 |
|
5:42 |
27:24 |
249 |
AbsM - 108 |
|
243 |
437 |
Sara Galbany Arrabal |
F |
57:01 |
|
5:42 |
26:38 |
233 |
AbsF - 10 |
|
244 |
355 |
Antonio Medialdea Ortega |
|
57:15 |
|
5:44 |
26:46 |
240 |
VtM50 - 29 |
PF BADALONA |
245 |
329 |
Gabriel Guerrero Perz |
|
57:15 |
|
5:44 |
26:48 |
243 |
VtM40 - 75 |
PF BADALONA |
246 |
377 |
Sebastian Caņas Aranda |
|
57:17 |
|
5:44 |
26:50 |
245 |
VtM40 - 76 |
|
247 |
725 |
Josep Maria Cruells Tolmo |
|
57:33 |
|
5:46 |
27:24 |
251 |
VtM50 - 30 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
248 |
790 |
Jose Gonzalez Anguita |
|
57:38 |
|
5:46 |
27:54 |
256 |
VtM40 - 77 |
AT. MARTORELL |
249 |
327 |
Florentina Sanchez Caldera |
F |
57:38 |
|
5:46 |
27:54 |
255 |
VetF - 15 |
AT. MARTORELL |
250 |
430 |
Mariana Chavez Gomez |
F |
57:50 |
|
5:47 |
26:23 |
229 |
AbsF - 11 |
|
251 |
9KNHBZR |
CHIP erroneo 9KNHBZR |
|
57:57 |
|
5:48 |
28:33 |
261 |
AbsM - 109 |
|
252 |
461 |
Jaume Vila |
|
58:13 |
|
5:50 |
28:33 |
262 |
AbsM - 110 |
|
253 |
343 |
Magdalena Salto Cabestany |
F |
58:23 |
|
5:51 |
27:24 |
250 |
VetF - 16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
254 |
359 |
Jose Garcia Lopez |
|
58:27 |
|
5:51 |
28:37 |
263 |
VtM50 - 31 |
INDEPENDENT |
255 |
349 |
Leonardo Lerma Sanchez |
|
58:48 |
|
5:53 |
25:43 |
219 |
VtM50 - 32 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
256 |
415 |
Juan Torrado Lopez |
|
59:03 |
|
5:55 |
27:46 |
253 |
AbsM - 111 |
|
257 |
370 |
Beatriu Pi Navarro |
F |
59:13 |
|
5:56 |
28:26 |
259 |
VetF - 17 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
258 |
303 |
Rosa MĒ Tore Rodriguez |
F |
59:14 |
|
5:56 |
27:56 |
257 |
VetF - 18 |
CLUB ATLETISMO VILADECANS |
259 |
291 |
Juan Jose Sierra Rodrigo |
|
59:25 |
|
5:57 |
26:39 |
234 |
AbsM - 112 |
Q.F BAYER |
260 |
280 |
Valentin Pelaez Manzano |
|
59:40 |
|
5:58 |
29:35 |
267 |
AbsM - 113 |
|
261 |
319 |
Carlos Piņar Espinola |
|
59:48 |
|
5:59 |
29:07 |
264 |
VtM40 - 78 |
PF BADALONA |
262 |
758 |
Manuel Martinez Hoyo |
|
59:49 |
|
5:59 |
27:52 |
254 |
VtM40 - 79 |
PF BADALONA |
263 |
779 |
Francisco Guillen Martinez |
|
59:51 |
|
5:59 |
26:42 |
235 |
AbsM - 114 |
|
264 |
116 |
Leni Margas |
|
1:00:45 |
|
6:05 |
24:40 |
190 |
AbsM - 115 |
|
265 |
369 |
Salvador Ruz Camara |
|
1:00:59 |
|
6:06 |
29:20 |
266 |
VtM40 - 80 |
FONDISTES SANT JOAN DESPI |
266 |
366 |
Eugeni Jordi Rivera Rayo |
|
1:04:27 |
|
6:27 |
29:11 |
265 |
VtM40 - 81 |
|
267 |
792 |
Jose Maria Moņino Fuster |
|
1:04:38 |
|
6:28 |
30:02 |
268 |
VtM40 - 82 |
Q.F BAYER |
268 |
350 |
Jose Manuel Rios Mejias |
|
1:05:22 |
|
6:33 |
30:08 |
270 |
VtM50 - 33 |
FONDISTES SANT JOAN DESPI |
269 |
331 |
Juan Carlos Roda Navarro |
|
1:05:22 |
|
6:33 |
30:08 |
269 |
VtM40 - 83 |
FONDISTES SANT JOAN DESPI |
|
|