|
|
LlocGral |
pTotal |
Drs |
Nom_Cognoms |
Ll_Sx |
T_Final |
T_Real |
mKm |
K5 |
K10 |
LlK5 |
LlK10 |
LloCat |
NomClub |
1 |
0,00% |
3 |
Elías Resina Sánchez |
1 |
49:51 |
49:51 |
3:20 |
15:48 |
34:04 |
4 |
1 |
M35-1 |
C.E. MONTORNES |
2 |
0,09% |
854 |
Sergio Enriquez Castells |
2 |
50:08 |
50:08 |
3:21 |
15:48 |
34:18 |
2 |
3 |
SenM-1 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
3 |
0,18% |
2 |
Abdeslam El Ouahabi |
3 |
50:13 |
50:12 |
3:21 |
15:47 |
34:05 |
1 |
2 |
SenM-2 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
4 |
0,27% |
92 |
Oscar Rodriguez Rodriguez |
4 |
51:38 |
51:36 |
3:27 |
15:47 |
34:52 |
3 |
4 |
M35-2 |
C.A. CALELLA |
5 |
0,36% |
6 |
Pedro Rondon Herrerias |
5 |
52:04 |
52:04 |
3:29 |
16:03 |
35:17 |
8 |
5 |
M40-1 |
C.N. CALDES |
6 |
0,45% |
855 |
Fernando Prieto Gasques |
6 |
52:18 |
52:18 |
3:30 |
15:57 |
35:25 |
5 |
6 |
M35-3 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
7 |
0,54% |
8 |
Ricard Verge Berrar |
7 |
52:32 |
52:32 |
3:31 |
16:07 |
35:41 |
9 |
7 |
SenM-3 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
8 |
0,63% |
1245 |
Marc Garcia Gimenez |
8 |
52:45 |
52:44 |
3:31 |
15:58 |
35:44 |
6 |
8 |
SenM-4 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
9 |
0,72% |
1054 |
Artur Bossy Anguera |
9 |
52:58 |
52:58 |
3:32 |
17:03 |
36:50 |
18 |
13 |
SenM-5 |
C.E. MONTORNES |
10 |
0,81% |
7 |
Jordi Martos Lopez |
10 |
53:05 |
53:05 |
3:33 |
16:35 |
36:11 |
11 |
10 |
SenM-6 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
11 |
0,90% |
576 |
Eric Sanchez Paredes |
11 |
53:27 |
53:25 |
3:34 |
16:10 |
35:57 |
10 |
9 |
SenM-7 |
SERVEIS SUCOMA |
12 |
0,99% |
484 |
Vicenç Sellares |
12 |
53:46 |
53:44 |
3:35 |
15:59 |
36:16 |
7 |
12 |
M35-4 |
CALIFORNIA SPORTS |
13 |
1,08% |
98 |
Antonio Sevillano Llergo |
13 |
54:10 |
54:09 |
3:37 |
16:35 |
36:14 |
12 |
11 |
M35-5 |
J.A. SABADELL |
14 |
1,16% |
4 |
Iván Limia Boo |
14 |
54:35 |
54:35 |
3:39 |
17:04 |
37:21 |
19 |
16 |
SenM-8 |
C.E. MONTORNES |
15 |
1,25% |
320 |
Khalid Kajtih Sahtout |
15 |
54:36 |
54:36 |
3:39 |
16:39 |
36:58 |
13 |
14 |
M40-2 |
LES TORTOUGUES DE LA GARRIGA |
16 |
1,34% |
575 |
Lorenzo Sanchez Martin |
16 |
55:10 |
55:10 |
3:41 |
16:40 |
37:14 |
14 |
15 |
M50-1 |
SERVEIS SUCOMA |
17 |
1,43% |
1247 |
Mattias Rosa |
17 |
55:15 |
55:15 |
3:41 |
16:58 |
37:24 |
17 |
17 |
M35-6 |
MAIMAKANSU |
18 |
1,52% |
725 |
Xavi Tomasa Serrano |
18 |
55:28 |
55:28 |
3:42 |
16:48 |
37:46 |
16 |
19 |
SenM-9 |
CLUB ATLETIC BERGA |
19 |
1,61% |
1275 |
Héctor Nadal Pérez |
19 |
55:31 |
55:27 |
3:42 |
17:14 |
37:48 |
25 |
20 |
SenM-10 |
C.N.REUS PLOMS |
20 |
1,70% |
1143 |
Toni Antunez Soria |
20 |
55:34 |
55:28 |
3:42 |
16:41 |
37:29 |
15 |
18 |
SenM-11 |
L'AIRE |
21 |
1,79% |
710 |
Oliver Galindo Luque |
21 |
56:11 |
56:08 |
3:45 |
17:16 |
38:02 |
24 |
22 |
M35-7 |
C.A. OLESA |
22 |
1,88% |
1246 |
Francisco Piñero Martos |
22 |
56:20 |
56:18 |
3:46 |
17:05 |
38:12 |
21 |
23 |
SenM-12 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
23 |
1,97% |
1018 |
Jose Corral Rodriguez |
23 |
56:28 |
56:25 |
3:46 |
17:21 |
38:32 |
30 |
26 |
M45-1 |
|
24 |
2,06% |
763 |
José Luis Cabrera Muñoz |
24 |
56:34 |
56:32 |
3:47 |
17:30 |
38:38 |
34 |
28 |
SenM-13 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
25 |
2,15% |
612 |
Marc Gispert Giron |
25 |
56:38 |
56:35 |
3:47 |
17:33 |
38:33 |
37 |
27 |
SenM-14 |
C.E.PICORNELL |
26 |
2,24% |
1131 |
Joaquín Joyas Albertus |
26 |
56:40 |
56:32 |
3:47 |
17:00 |
38:19 |
23 |
25 |
M50-2 |
G.A. LLUISOS MATARO |
27 |
2,33% |
10 |
Albert Caballero Recio |
27 |
56:42 |
56:40 |
3:47 |
17:17 |
38:00 |
26 |
21 |
M35-8 |
CALIFORNIA SPORTS |
28 |
2,42% |
1270 |
Francesc Cuevas Pérez |
28 |
56:48 |
56:43 |
3:47 |
17:45 |
38:56 |
48 |
36 |
SenM-15 |
A.C. CARNS VIAPLANA |
29 |
2,51% |
1145 |
Daniel Sanchez Gomez |
29 |
56:56 |
56:53 |
3:48 |
17:38 |
38:52 |
44 |
33 |
SenM-16 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
30 |
2,60% |
116 |
Roman Kessler |
30 |
57:02 |
56:52 |
3:48 |
17:46 |
38:47 |
52 |
34 |
SenM-17 |
|
31 |
2,69% |
704 |
Víctor Garanto |
31 |
57:02 |
56:59 |
3:48 |
17:00 |
38:38 |
20 |
29 |
SenM-18 |
C. MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT |
32 |
2,78% |
389 |
Antonio Codina Cáceres |
32 |
57:03 |
57:03 |
3:49 |
17:07 |
38:22 |
22 |
24 |
M50-3 |
AREC-TERRASSA (LIJARCORRE) |
33 |
2,87% |
1003 |
Javier Gallego Huertas |
33 |
57:10 |
57:06 |
3:49 |
17:16 |
38:49 |
27 |
32 |
M40-3 |
|
34 |
2,96% |
172 |
Marc Benages Duch |
34 |
57:14 |
57:11 |
3:49 |
17:37 |
39:07 |
39 |
38 |
M35-9 |
RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA |
35 |
3,05% |
604 |
Miguel Nieto Del águila |
35 |
57:16 |
57:16 |
3:50 |
17:26 |
38:52 |
31 |
30 |
M55-1 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
36 |
3,14% |
1060 |
Josep Girvent Ballesta |
36 |
57:18 |
57:18 |
3:50 |
17:57 |
39:21 |
53 |
44 |
M50-4 |
|
37 |
3,23% |
271 |
Jordi Jimenez Pujol |
37 |
57:20 |
57:17 |
3:50 |
17:38 |
39:08 |
41 |
39 |
SenM-19 |
IRON BROTHERS |
38 |
3,32% |
1184 |
Albert Llorens Ayllon |
38 |
57:23 |
57:23 |
3:50 |
17:22 |
38:52 |
29 |
31 |
SenM-20 |
|
39 |
3,41% |
488 |
Alberto Viera Marmol |
39 |
57:25 |
57:23 |
3:50 |
17:42 |
39:04 |
45 |
37 |
SenM-21 |
|
40 |
3,49% |
13 |
Jose Maria Garzon Bravo |
40 |
57:31 |
57:29 |
3:50 |
17:24 |
38:56 |
32 |
35 |
M35-10 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
41 |
3,58% |
549 |
Darwin Bladimir Ulloa |
41 |
57:35 |
57:30 |
3:50 |
17:49 |
39:14 |
51 |
42 |
SenM-22 |
|
42 |
3,67% |
1291 |
Javier Ramirez Porcar |
42 |
57:43 |
57:40 |
3:51 |
17:44 |
39:19 |
46 |
45 |
M40-4 |
CLUB A4ELK:M |
43 |
3,76% |
1262 |
Juan Ramon Marmolejo Gutierrez |
43 |
57:44 |
57:30 |
3:50 |
20:01 |
40:19 |
200 |
63 |
M35-11 |
U.A. BARBERA |
44 |
3,85% |
455 |
Miguel Angel Perez Alamino |
44 |
57:45 |
57:40 |
3:51 |
17:57 |
39:20 |
54 |
47 |
SenM-23 |
J'ARRIBU |
45 |
3,94% |
512 |
David Garrido |
45 |
57:47 |
57:41 |
3:51 |
18:47 |
39:58 |
100 |
53 |
SenM-24 |
MARIANO´S RUNNERS |
46 |
4,03% |
584 |
Oscar Colomés Fernández |
46 |
57:49 |
57:48 |
3:52 |
17:39 |
39:10 |
42 |
40 |
SenM-25 |
SERVEI SUCOMA |
47 |
4,12% |
94 |
Ernest Sans |
47 |
57:56 |
57:52 |
3:52 |
17:47 |
39:12 |
49 |
41 |
SenM-26 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
48 |
4,21% |
401 |
Josep Maria Mollevi Fite |
48 |
58:01 |
57:59 |
3:52 |
17:39 |
39:21 |
40 |
46 |
M55-2 |
MAIMAKANSU |
49 |
4,30% |
415 |
Manuel Pasarín Berzal |
49 |
58:13 |
58:10 |
3:53 |
17:51 |
39:32 |
50 |
48 |
M50-5 |
|
50 |
4,39% |
119 |
Albert Catala Sanchez |
50 |
58:24 |
58:20 |
3:54 |
17:31 |
39:15 |
35 |
43 |
SenM-27 |
|
51 |
4,48% |
740 |
Jose Luis Nieto Rodriguez |
51 |
58:40 |
58:37 |
3:55 |
18:03 |
40:11 |
58 |
57 |
M45-2 |
L'AIRE |
52 |
4,57% |
136 |
Rafa Catalán |
52 |
58:55 |
58:52 |
3:56 |
18:06 |
39:58 |
59 |
50 |
M45-3 |
CLUB DESERT RATS |
53 |
4,66% |
43 |
Guillermo Gomez Roldan |
53 |
58:59 |
58:57 |
3:56 |
18:03 |
40:14 |
57 |
58 |
M40-5 |
L'AIRE |
54 |
4,75% |
771 |
Salvador Ramirez De Gea |
54 |
59:13 |
59:12 |
3:57 |
18:08 |
40:06 |
60 |
55 |
M45-4 |
ATLETISME ABRERA |
55 |
4,84% |
747 |
Jordi Portell |
55 |
59:16 |
59:14 |
3:57 |
17:26 |
39:50 |
33 |
49 |
M45-5 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
56 |
4,93% |
533 |
Sergi Colmenar Uribe |
56 |
59:17 |
59:17 |
3:58 |
17:36 |
40:03 |
36 |
51 |
SenM-28 |
MAIMAKANSU |
57 |
5,02% |
147 |
Enrique Del Rey Pedregosa |
57 |
59:17 |
59:15 |
3:57 |
18:14 |
40:17 |
65 |
59 |
M35-12 |
J.A. SABADELL |
58 |
5,11% |
477 |
Jaume Angulo Puerta |
58 |
59:24 |
59:18 |
3:58 |
18:09 |
40:25 |
64 |
62 |
M35-13 |
CLUB TRIATLÓ VO2 |
59 |
5,20% |
446 |
Raimon Barbany Merino |
59 |
59:31 |
59:28 |
3:58 |
17:38 |
40:01 |
43 |
52 |
SenM-29 |
C.N. CALDES |
60 |
5,29% |
281 |
Mario Badia Llorens |
60 |
59:32 |
59:26 |
3:58 |
17:59 |
40:03 |
56 |
56 |
M35-14 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
61 |
5,38% |
5 |
Mª Carmen Auñon Sanz |
F-1 |
59:33 |
59:31 |
3:59 |
18:18 |
40:22 |
71 |
60 |
W35-1 |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
62 |
5,47% |
1309 |
Jordi Cruxent Cort |
61 |
59:33 |
59:30 |
3:58 |
18:00 |
40:32 |
55 |
66 |
M35-15 |
MADTEAM |
63 |
5,56% |
824 |
Eudald Murtra |
62 |
59:35 |
59:30 |
3:58 |
18:28 |
40:57 |
82 |
79 |
SenM-30 |
|
64 |
5,65% |
985 |
Joan Lopez Aguilar |
63 |
59:35 |
59:33 |
3:59 |
18:18 |
40:36 |
72 |
67 |
M45-6 |
INDEPENDENT |
65 |
5,73% |
726 |
David Guillen Zurera |
64 |
59:38 |
59:33 |
3:59 |
18:20 |
40:30 |
76 |
65 |
M35-16 |
C.A.CANOVELLAS |
66 |
5,82% |
818 |
David Francisco Castro |
65 |
59:44 |
59:41 |
3:59 |
18:19 |
40:43 |
74 |
72 |
SenM-31 |
C.A. OLESA |
67 |
5,91% |
561 |
Ildefons Teruel Sánchez |
66 |
59:45 |
59:42 |
3:59 |
18:15 |
40:29 |
68 |
64 |
M50-6 |
J.A. MONTCADA |
68 |
6,00% |
26 |
Manolo Romero Del Peral |
67 |
59:46 |
59:43 |
3:59 |
18:17 |
40:39 |
69 |
69 |
M50-7 |
C.N. CALDES |
69 |
6,09% |
733 |
Joaquin Cayero Bas |
68 |
59:48 |
59:48 |
4:00 |
18:31 |
40:48 |
80 |
74 |
M50-8 |
J.A.C |
70 |
6,18% |
287 |
Roger De La Guerra Grao |
69 |
59:49 |
59:41 |
3:59 |
18:23 |
40:35 |
81 |
70 |
SenM-32 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
71 |
6,27% |
87 |
Francisco Ruiz Lozano |
70 |
59:52 |
59:48 |
4:00 |
18:44 |
40:57 |
93 |
77 |
M35-17 |
|
72 |
6,36% |
148 |
Francesc Torner Blasco |
71 |
59:54 |
59:53 |
4:00 |
18:23 |
40:46 |
75 |
73 |
M40-6 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
73 |
6,45% |
1376 |
Ismael Molina Escribano |
72 |
59:58 |
59:49 |
4:00 |
18:08 |
40:31 |
66 |
68 |
SenM-33 |
UEC ANOIA |
74 |
6,54% |
1147 |
Mustafa El Mounair |
73 |
1:00:03 |
1:00:03 |
4:01 |
17:22 |
40:23 |
28 |
61 |
SenM-34 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
75 |
6,63% |
1403 |
Alfons Cirera Susagna |
74 |
1:00:11 |
1:00:04 |
4:01 |
18:30 |
40:55 |
87 |
78 |
M45-7 |
|
76 |
6,72% |
68 |
Fernando Ramos Galvez |
75 |
1:00:14 |
1:00:11 |
4:01 |
18:07 |
40:43 |
61 |
71 |
M50-9 |
A 4 EL KM |
77 |
6,81% |
682 |
Manuel Perez Carmona |
76 |
1:00:15 |
1:00:09 |
4:01 |
18:46 |
40:58 |
97 |
80 |
M40-7 |
VILADECAVALLS |
78 |
6,90% |
540 |
Sergio Bejarano Caballero |
77 |
1:00:16 |
1:00:01 |
4:01 |
18:30 |
40:57 |
91 |
81 |
SenM-35 |
SANT BOI |
79 |
6,99% |
813 |
Albert Torras Bombardo |
78 |
1:00:21 |
1:00:17 |
4:02 |
18:57 |
41:29 |
107 |
92 |
SenM-36 |
MAIMAKANSU |
80 |
7,08% |
699 |
Jose Alonso Martin |
79 |
1:00:24 |
1:00:01 |
4:01 |
19:18 |
41:10 |
151 |
91 |
M45-8 |
C.M. SIGUEME |
81 |
7,17% |
899 |
Ramon Maria Pera Sanchez |
80 |
1:00:26 |
1:00:24 |
4:02 |
17:46 |
40:56 |
47 |
76 |
M40-8 |
CLUB ATLETIC BERGA |
82 |
7,26% |
588 |
Jo Piñeiro Perez |
81 |
1:00:27 |
1:00:22 |
4:02 |
18:50 |
41:08 |
102 |
83 |
M40-9 |
VILADECAVALLS |
83 |
7,35% |
433 |
Pedro Lopez Ruiz |
82 |
1:00:29 |
1:00:19 |
4:02 |
18:47 |
41:28 |
104 |
95 |
M40-10 |
|
84 |
7,44% |
834 |
Antonio Manuel Arco Torres |
83 |
1:00:30 |
1:00:19 |
4:02 |
18:33 |
41:01 |
90 |
82 |
M35-18 |
CTCB |
85 |
7,53% |
1272 |
Màrius Terré Vega |
84 |
1:00:32 |
1:00:16 |
4:02 |
18:42 |
41:13 |
106 |
89 |
M35-19 |
C.A. MANRESA |
86 |
7,62% |
829 |
Toni Casals Castellar |
85 |
1:00:33 |
1:00:27 |
4:02 |
17:32 |
40:00 |
38 |
54 |
M40-11 |
BICIEQUIP CENTELLES |
87 |
7,71% |
805 |
Francisco Garcia Lasheras |
86 |
1:00:34 |
1:00:30 |
4:02 |
19:09 |
41:36 |
117 |
96 |
M45-9 |
INFERNO |
88 |
7,80% |
25 |
Jose Ripoll Perez |
87 |
1:00:35 |
1:00:33 |
4:03 |
18:17 |
40:55 |
70 |
75 |
M55-3 |
C.N. CALDES |
89 |
7,89% |
652 |
Juli Jerez Tramunt |
88 |
1:00:38 |
1:00:34 |
4:03 |
18:33 |
41:16 |
88 |
85 |
M35-20 |
C.N. CALDES |
90 |
7,97% |
1406 |
Jordi Comos Pinedo |
89 |
1:00:41 |
1:00:37 |
4:03 |
18:31 |
41:14 |
86 |
84 |
M35-21 |
|
91 |
8,06% |
460 |
Luis Gallego Montalbán |
90 |
1:00:42 |
1:00:35 |
4:03 |
18:48 |
41:17 |
101 |
88 |
M35-22 |
VILADECAVALLS |
92 |
8,15% |
566 |
Jordi Girona Zaguirre |
91 |
1:00:43 |
1:00:38 |
4:03 |
18:48 |
41:29 |
96 |
93 |
M45-10 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
93 |
8,24% |
832 |
Adrià Borrego Orpinell |
92 |
1:00:50 |
1:00:48 |
4:04 |
18:38 |
41:19 |
89 |
87 |
SenM-37 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
94 |
8,33% |
54 |
Oriol Rubio Bellavista |
93 |
1:00:59 |
1:00:27 |
4:02 |
18:50 |
41:09 |
125 |
97 |
SenM-38 |
L'AIRE |
95 |
8,42% |
1110 |
Antonio López Sánchez |
94 |
1:01:01 |
1:00:18 |
4:02 |
19:24 |
41:34 |
188 |
115 |
M40-12 |
FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA |
96 |
8,51% |
267 |
Lluís Pagès I Lozano |
95 |
1:01:07 |
1:01:04 |
4:05 |
19:29 |
42:20 |
139 |
118 |
M45-11 |
ATLETISME GIRONA |
97 |
8,60% |
696 |
Julio Jose Navaz Tejero |
96 |
1:01:09 |
1:01:07 |
4:05 |
18:25 |
41:41 |
78 |
98 |
M40-13 |
COREDORS.CAT |
98 |
8,69% |
980 |
Manuel Aguilar |
97 |
1:01:09 |
1:01:02 |
4:05 |
18:28 |
41:26 |
85 |
94 |
M40-14 |
|
99 |
8,78% |
552 |
Miguel Lopez Astillero Ruiz De La Hermosa |
98 |
1:01:23 |
1:01:17 |
4:06 |
18:51 |
42:10 |
105 |
114 |
M50-10 |
C.A.LES TORTUGUES |
100 |
8,87% |
231 |
Daniel Guerrero Nistal |
99 |
1:01:25 |
1:01:07 |
4:05 |
19:32 |
42:18 |
163 |
132 |
M35-23 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
101 |
8,96% |
105 |
Jesus Morales Ruiz |
100 |
1:01:26 |
1:01:23 |
4:06 |
18:30 |
41:18 |
83 |
86 |
SenM-39 |
|
102 |
9,05% |
795 |
Jordi Desembre Pedrido |
101 |
1:01:28 |
1:00:52 |
4:04 |
19:07 |
41:34 |
156 |
111 |
M45-12 |
|
103 |
9,14% |
353 |
Llorenç Puig Nogue |
102 |
1:01:32 |
1:01:20 |
4:06 |
19:14 |
41:55 |
130 |
106 |
M40-15 |
ATLETISME GIRONA |
104 |
9,23% |
1236 |
Jose Gonzalez Lopez |
103 |
1:01:38 |
1:01:33 |
4:07 |
18:23 |
41:26 |
79 |
90 |
M55-4 |
DIPUTACIO BARCELONA |
105 |
9,32% |
1182 |
David Linares Rebollo |
104 |
1:01:40 |
1:01:33 |
4:07 |
19:21 |
42:28 |
133 |
129 |
SenM-40 |
A 4 EL KM |
106 |
9,41% |
1333 |
Juan Antonio Perez Donaire |
105 |
1:01:41 |
1:01:35 |
4:07 |
18:16 |
41:43 |
73 |
100 |
M45-13 |
CH Atletisme Cerdanyola |
107 |
9,50% |
70 |
Abdelilah Bouroubat El Gharbaoui |
106 |
1:01:41 |
1:01:36 |
4:07 |
19:12 |
42:23 |
120 |
122 |
M40-16 |
|
108 |
9,59% |
1020 |
Jose Maria Cullel Buigues |
107 |
1:01:43 |
1:01:30 |
4:06 |
19:23 |
42:23 |
144 |
131 |
M40-17 |
|
109 |
9,68% |
130 |
Isidre Tarascó |
108 |
1:01:44 |
1:01:18 |
4:06 |
19:22 |
42:00 |
159 |
120 |
M35-24 |
|
110 |
9,77% |
1055 |
Xavi Méndez Martin |
109 |
1:01:44 |
1:01:17 |
4:06 |
19:38 |
42:20 |
186 |
135 |
SenM-41 |
|
111 |
9,86% |
134 |
Abelardo Puerta Luna |
110 |
1:01:47 |
1:01:41 |
4:07 |
18:13 |
41:40 |
67 |
99 |
SenM-42 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
112 |
9,95% |
1326 |
Daniel Ortega Gómez |
111 |
1:01:51 |
1:01:45 |
4:07 |
18:40 |
41:47 |
92 |
101 |
SenM-43 |
|
113 |
10,04% |
707 |
Jordi Monfort Cervera |
112 |
1:01:52 |
1:01:52 |
4:08 |
19:02 |
42:17 |
108 |
116 |
M40-18 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
114 |
10,13% |
374 |
Juan Manuel Diaz Aviles |
113 |
1:01:52 |
1:01:39 |
4:07 |
19:07 |
41:56 |
121 |
109 |
M45-14 |
C.A. LES TORTUGUES |
115 |
10,22% |
1156 |
Lluis Martras Delgado |
114 |
1:01:53 |
1:01:45 |
4:07 |
19:06 |
42:09 |
118 |
113 |
SenM-44 |
UNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESES |
116 |
10,30% |
107 |
Oliver Palacios Arroyo |
115 |
1:01:55 |
1:01:52 |
4:08 |
18:45 |
42:00 |
94 |
104 |
M35-25 |
|
117 |
10,39% |
534 |
Joan Bofill Visellach |
116 |
1:02:06 |
1:02:01 |
4:09 |
18:09 |
42:06 |
63 |
110 |
SenM-45 |
|
118 |
10,48% |
881 |
Montse Martínez Guerrero |
F-2 |
1:02:07 |
1:02:03 |
4:09 |
18:51 |
42:04 |
103 |
108 |
SenF-1 |
CLUB NATACIÓ REUS PLOMS |
119 |
10,57% |
181 |
Pep Moliner Alcalde |
117 |
1:02:10 |
1:02:00 |
4:08 |
19:05 |
41:58 |
119 |
107 |
M45-15 |
AREC TERRASSA |
120 |
10,66% |
304 |
Xavi Muñoz MaÑe |
118 |
1:02:14 |
1:02:10 |
4:09 |
18:08 |
41:58 |
62 |
103 |
M35-26 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
121 |
10,75% |
1192 |
Cesar Vellido Guelleda |
119 |
1:02:15 |
1:02:10 |
4:09 |
18:48 |
42:11 |
98 |
112 |
SenM-46 |
|
122 |
10,84% |
57 |
Luis Toro Joaquin |
120 |
1:02:21 |
1:02:17 |
4:10 |
19:18 |
42:30 |
122 |
127 |
M45-16 |
L'AIRE |
123 |
10,93% |
782 |
Raul Muñoz Hernandez |
121 |
1:02:21 |
1:02:13 |
4:09 |
19:14 |
42:26 |
123 |
128 |
M40-19 |
|
124 |
11,02% |
334 |
Jordi Marti Pañella |
122 |
1:02:22 |
1:02:14 |
4:09 |
18:54 |
42:14 |
109 |
117 |
M35-27 |
G.A. LLUISOS MATARO |
125 |
11,11% |
1099 |
Antoni Garcia Garcia |
123 |
1:02:22 |
1:02:09 |
4:09 |
19:29 |
42:27 |
154 |
133 |
M40-20 |
CLUB RIPOLL ESPORT I SALUT |
126 |
11,20% |
445 |
Josep Solé Lluís |
124 |
1:02:25 |
1:02:21 |
4:10 |
18:31 |
41:57 |
84 |
102 |
SenM-47 |
C.N. CALDES |
127 |
11,29% |
9 |
Anna Riera Pla |
F-3 |
1:02:26 |
1:02:24 |
4:10 |
19:01 |
42:23 |
112 |
119 |
W45-1 |
|
128 |
11,38% |
869 |
Manuel Sanchez Pacheco |
125 |
1:02:32 |
1:02:30 |
4:10 |
18:46 |
42:03 |
95 |
105 |
M40-21 |
|
129 |
11,47% |
777 |
Anxo Vazquez Gonzalez |
126 |
1:02:32 |
1:02:07 |
4:09 |
19:32 |
42:29 |
174 |
136 |
M35-28 |
MASQUES SANT ANDREU |
130 |
11,56% |
660 |
Jose Milan Ruiz |
127 |
1:02:34 |
1:02:24 |
4:10 |
19:21 |
42:33 |
140 |
134 |
M35-29 |
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL |
131 |
11,65% |
545 |
Juli Cardenas Auge |
128 |
1:02:35 |
1:02:33 |
4:11 |
|
|
|
|
M45-17 |
|
132 |
11,74% |
675 |
Pedro Alcantara Garcia |
129 |
1:02:39 |
1:02:37 |
4:11 |
19:23 |
43:06 |
128 |
144 |
M45-18 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
133 |
11,83% |
685 |
Jordi Mañe Cruz |
130 |
1:02:41 |
1:02:37 |
4:11 |
19:48 |
43:06 |
166 |
146 |
M35-30 |
ESPORT I NATURA |
134 |
11,92% |
233 |
Manuel Mora Díaz |
131 |
1:02:46 |
1:02:26 |
4:10 |
19:38 |
42:55 |
177 |
149 |
M40-22 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
135 |
12,01% |
173 |
Xavier Alonso Bienzobas |
132 |
1:02:48 |
1:02:26 |
4:10 |
19:37 |
43:00 |
179 |
155 |
M35-31 |
|
136 |
12,10% |
518 |
Pere Andreu Camps |
133 |
1:02:49 |
1:02:46 |
4:12 |
18:59 |
42:26 |
110 |
123 |
M45-19 |
A.A. PALAMÓS |
137 |
12,19% |
1242 |
Carlos Aznar Sabado |
134 |
1:02:50 |
1:02:44 |
4:11 |
18:47 |
42:29 |
99 |
130 |
SenM-48 |
SBR |
138 |
12,28% |
1411 |
Jose Reyes Alba |
135 |
1:02:54 |
1:02:43 |
4:11 |
19:46 |
43:10 |
176 |
152 |
M45-20 |
|
139 |
12,37% |
859 |
Samuel Bueno Gutierrez |
136 |
1:02:54 |
1:02:12 |
4:09 |
19:57 |
42:52 |
235 |
161 |
SenM-49 |
FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA |
140 |
12,46% |
671 |
Rafa Nieto Garcia |
137 |
1:02:55 |
1:02:47 |
4:12 |
19:17 |
42:24 |
129 |
125 |
M40-23 |
CANB |
141 |
12,54% |
840 |
Paco Cabezas Carmona |
138 |
1:02:57 |
1:02:47 |
4:12 |
20:11 |
43:50 |
217 |
178 |
M50-11 |
L'AIRE |
142 |
12,63% |
1228 |
Jose Antonio Gomez Nuñez |
139 |
1:02:58 |
1:02:58 |
4:12 |
19:35 |
43:28 |
141 |
158 |
M55-5 |
|
143 |
12,72% |
240 |
Xavi Antequera |
140 |
1:02:59 |
1:02:53 |
4:12 |
19:06 |
42:25 |
116 |
124 |
M35-32 |
|
144 |
12,81% |
45 |
Rafael Lucas Ruiz |
141 |
1:03:00 |
1:02:56 |
4:12 |
19:36 |
43:17 |
152 |
154 |
M50-12 |
L'AIRE |
145 |
12,90% |
16 |
Raul Mesas Alba |
142 |
1:03:01 |
1:02:57 |
4:12 |
18:59 |
42:29 |
111 |
126 |
SenM-50 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
146 |
12,99% |
236 |
Juan Chillida Martínez |
143 |
1:03:01 |
1:02:50 |
4:12 |
19:24 |
42:51 |
142 |
141 |
M50-13 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
147 |
13,08% |
894 |
Quim Robert Cabrera |
144 |
1:03:04 |
1:02:52 |
4:12 |
19:33 |
42:48 |
158 |
140 |
M40-24 |
TV CATALUNYA |
148 |
13,17% |
453 |
Toni Garrido Castillo |
145 |
1:03:06 |
1:02:45 |
4:11 |
19:41 |
43:01 |
180 |
156 |
M35-33 |
C.A MANRESA |
149 |
13,26% |
1140 |
Jose Antonio Santos Salazar |
146 |
1:03:10 |
1:02:44 |
4:11 |
19:02 |
42:38 |
137 |
142 |
M45-21 |
|
150 |
13,35% |
681 |
Xavier Martín Ensenyat |
147 |
1:03:10 |
1:02:32 |
4:11 |
20:08 |
43:13 |
253 |
175 |
M35-34 |
CE PICORNELL |
151 |
13,44% |
1311 |
Francesc Alcaide Torrell |
148 |
1:03:13 |
1:02:57 |
4:12 |
19:23 |
42:51 |
149 |
143 |
SenM-51 |
C.A. LES TORTUGUES |
152 |
13,53% |
542 |
Alex Serranno Roger |
149 |
1:03:15 |
1:02:33 |
4:11 |
19:57 |
42:52 |
233 |
160 |
M35-35 |
FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA |
153 |
13,62% |
900 |
Aleix Elias Centelles |
150 |
1:03:16 |
1:02:51 |
4:12 |
19:19 |
42:56 |
157 |
153 |
SenM-52 |
ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA |
154 |
13,71% |
784 |
Manel Antequera Medina |
151 |
1:03:21 |
1:02:58 |
4:12 |
19:50 |
43:24 |
195 |
168 |
M35-36 |
VALLBONA A NACIONAL! |
155 |
13,80% |
190 |
Tomas Silgado Gomez |
152 |
1:03:23 |
1:03:18 |
4:14 |
19:23 |
42:52 |
136 |
139 |
M45-22 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
156 |
13,89% |
493 |
Jose Maria Griñón Gómez |
153 |
1:03:25 |
1:02:29 |
4:10 |
20:31 |
43:24 |
333 |
190 |
M40-25 |
|
157 |
13,98% |
1241 |
Víctor Gómez Montenegro |
154 |
1:03:25 |
1:03:24 |
4:14 |
19:26 |
43:11 |
132 |
147 |
M35-37 |
EL TRIDENTE |
158 |
14,07% |
1294 |
Santi Carreras Serrano |
155 |
1:03:27 |
1:03:21 |
4:14 |
19:17 |
43:37 |
124 |
165 |
M40-26 |
A4ELKM |
159 |
14,16% |
517 |
Francesc Zamora Barra |
156 |
1:03:28 |
1:03:21 |
4:14 |
19:30 |
43:09 |
147 |
151 |
M50-14 |
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TERRASSA |
160 |
14,25% |
848 |
Javier Lopez Merino |
157 |
1:03:29 |
1:03:23 |
4:14 |
19:34 |
43:06 |
150 |
148 |
M55-6 |
C.E. MONTORNES |
161 |
14,34% |
1343 |
Alberto Lopez Prieto |
158 |
1:03:32 |
1:03:27 |
4:14 |
18:20 |
42:21 |
77 |
121 |
M35-38 |
MAD TEAM |
162 |
14,43% |
1217 |
Daniel Viu Palacios |
159 |
1:03:33 |
1:03:04 |
4:13 |
19:46 |
42:58 |
199 |
157 |
SenM-53 |
MAIMAKANSU |
163 |
14,52% |
113 |
Aaron Bosch |
160 |
1:03:33 |
1:03:27 |
4:14 |
19:51 |
43:35 |
175 |
164 |
M35-39 |
FONDISTES SOLSONES |
164 |
14,61% |
1101 |
Toni Jofre Marin |
161 |
1:03:45 |
1:03:19 |
4:14 |
19:40 |
43:07 |
187 |
159 |
SenM-54 |
|
165 |
14,70% |
272 |
Albert Saula Jubany |
162 |
1:03:45 |
1:03:38 |
4:15 |
19:48 |
43:29 |
169 |
162 |
M35-40 |
EL GENOLL PINÇAT |
166 |
14,78% |
997 |
Daniel Daví Recasens |
163 |
1:03:47 |
1:03:39 |
4:15 |
19:42 |
44:05 |
162 |
188 |
M35-41 |
|
167 |
14,87% |
1329 |
Antonio Atienza Martinez |
164 |
1:03:49 |
1:03:34 |
4:15 |
19:12 |
43:00 |
131 |
150 |
SenM-55 |
RUNNING VIGIA |
168 |
14,96% |
1210 |
Adamo Menbrives Martin |
165 |
1:03:51 |
1:03:43 |
4:15 |
19:02 |
42:46 |
114 |
137 |
M35-42 |
A.CASTELLA |
169 |
15,05% |
338 |
Juan Moreno Burgos |
166 |
1:03:51 |
1:03:43 |
4:15 |
19:04 |
42:46 |
115 |
138 |
M60-1 |
ATLETI CASTELLAR |
170 |
15,14% |
1400 |
Albert Montesinos |
167 |
1:03:53 |
1:03:44 |
4:15 |
20:10 |
43:42 |
210 |
172 |
SenM-56 |
|
171 |
15,23% |
508 |
Joaquin Cortes Gil |
168 |
1:04:05 |
1:03:53 |
4:16 |
19:44 |
43:32 |
170 |
167 |
SenM-57 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
172 |
15,32% |
1183 |
Said Fellah |
169 |
1:04:06 |
1:04:00 |
4:16 |
19:22 |
43:04 |
135 |
145 |
SenM-58 |
|
173 |
15,41% |
369 |
Jordi Sanchez Sanchez |
170 |
1:04:06 |
1:04:04 |
4:17 |
19:51 |
44:01 |
167 |
182 |
M35-43 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
174 |
15,50% |
661 |
Oriol Ribo Rubio |
171 |
1:04:06 |
1:04:03 |
4:17 |
19:06 |
43:40 |
113 |
166 |
SenM-59 |
CLUB DESERT RATS |
175 |
15,59% |
1342 |
Alex Monton Carrillo |
172 |
1:04:06 |
1:03:47 |
4:16 |
19:16 |
43:21 |
143 |
163 |
SenM-60 |
|
176 |
15,68% |
1052 |
Toni Martínez Blanco |
173 |
1:04:09 |
1:03:17 |
4:14 |
19:12 |
42:59 |
182 |
173 |
M40-27 |
|
177 |
15,77% |
759 |
Josep Antonio Martinez Gea |
174 |
1:04:12 |
1:04:06 |
4:17 |
19:51 |
43:46 |
172 |
176 |
M50-15 |
C.AVINENT MANRESA |
178 |
15,86% |
714 |
Jose Maria Muñoz |
175 |
1:04:22 |
1:03:49 |
4:16 |
19:31 |
43:16 |
183 |
169 |
SenM-61 |
CERDANYOLA TRIATLÓ |
179 |
15,95% |
321 |
Martin Cespedes Laca |
176 |
1:04:25 |
1:04:05 |
4:17 |
20:03 |
43:38 |
219 |
177 |
M50-16 |
CONCEPTRONIC |
180 |
16,04% |
468 |
Rafael Gonzalez Cortes |
177 |
1:04:26 |
1:04:17 |
4:18 |
20:12 |
43:51 |
216 |
179 |
M45-23 |
L'AIRE |
181 |
16,13% |
732 |
Emilio Saavedra Bermejo |
178 |
1:04:27 |
1:04:11 |
4:17 |
20:28 |
44:40 |
250 |
211 |
SenM-62 |
|
182 |
16,22% |
679 |
Antonio Pérez López |
179 |
1:04:27 |
1:04:10 |
4:17 |
20:28 |
44:39 |
252 |
210 |
M35-44 |
CA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA |
183 |
16,31% |
1253 |
Xavier Abasolo Vila |
180 |
1:04:30 |
1:04:21 |
4:18 |
19:41 |
43:43 |
161 |
174 |
M40-28 |
CH Atletisme Cerdanyola |
184 |
16,40% |
1126 |
Toni Surroca Marin |
181 |
1:04:31 |
1:04:04 |
4:17 |
19:40 |
43:34 |
190 |
181 |
M40-29 |
L'AIRE |
185 |
16,49% |
137 |
Manuel Gallardo |
182 |
1:04:32 |
1:03:55 |
4:16 |
20:27 |
43:59 |
294 |
198 |
M35-45 |
|
186 |
16,58% |
724 |
Victor Gutierrez Gomez |
183 |
1:04:33 |
1:04:24 |
4:18 |
19:53 |
43:55 |
181 |
183 |
M55-7 |
C.A. RUNNING |
187 |
16,67% |
440 |
Lluis Bellavista Vertedor |
184 |
1:04:34 |
1:04:00 |
4:16 |
19:39 |
43:33 |
196 |
185 |
SenM-63 |
SOFOKAOS G.Q.C. |
188 |
16,76% |
1025 |
Marcelo Macias Pacheco |
185 |
1:04:34 |
1:03:58 |
4:16 |
20:37 |
44:14 |
303 |
206 |
M45-24 |
|
189 |
16,85% |
838 |
Jose Manuel Fernández Guirado |
186 |
1:04:37 |
1:04:23 |
4:18 |
19:54 |
44:07 |
192 |
191 |
M50-17 |
C.N. BARCELONA |
190 |
16,94% |
659 |
Carlos Gomez Lopez |
187 |
1:04:41 |
1:04:19 |
4:18 |
21:05 |
44:53 |
336 |
225 |
M35-46 |
SANT BOI |
191 |
17,03% |
775 |
Xavi Otín Carbonell |
188 |
1:04:42 |
1:04:12 |
4:17 |
20:33 |
44:25 |
293 |
209 |
SenM-64 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
192 |
17,11% |
1130 |
Enric Sivill Pérez |
189 |
1:04:48 |
1:04:36 |
4:19 |
20:20 |
44:40 |
225 |
207 |
M50-18 |
CANB |
193 |
17,20% |
289 |
Antoni Anso Valentin |
190 |
1:04:51 |
1:04:38 |
4:19 |
20:10 |
44:22 |
218 |
197 |
M50-19 |
|
194 |
17,29% |
885 |
Francisco Murga Borrego |
191 |
1:04:52 |
1:04:45 |
4:19 |
19:21 |
43:53 |
134 |
180 |
SenM-65 |
PANTERES GROGUES |
195 |
17,38% |
850 |
Jorge Juan Mendoza Pons |
192 |
1:04:56 |
1:04:52 |
4:20 |
19:49 |
44:36 |
168 |
199 |
M35-47 |
ABSOLUT SPORT |
196 |
17,47% |
24 |
Cristobal Dominguez Montiel |
193 |
1:04:57 |
1:04:53 |
4:20 |
19:26 |
43:46 |
138 |
170 |
M45-25 |
C.N. CALDES |
197 |
17,56% |
417 |
Xavier Martín López |
194 |
1:05:02 |
1:04:39 |
4:19 |
20:32 |
44:20 |
274 |
201 |
M35-48 |
|
198 |
17,65% |
1223 |
Jordi Fabra Pardo |
195 |
1:05:03 |
1:04:55 |
4:20 |
19:27 |
44:20 |
145 |
193 |
SenM-66 |
C.N.TERRASSA |
199 |
17,74% |
758 |
Manuela Martinez Gonzalez |
F-4 |
1:05:04 |
1:04:58 |
4:20 |
20:13 |
44:24 |
209 |
194 |
W50-1 |
C.A.MANRESA |
200 |
17,83% |
820 |
Josep Tomas |
196 |
1:05:14 |
1:05:10 |
4:21 |
19:33 |
44:02 |
148 |
184 |
M55-8 |
|
201 |
17,92% |
527 |
Dídac Guarino Sala |
197 |
1:05:16 |
1:05:02 |
4:21 |
20:37 |
45:02 |
263 |
230 |
SenM-67 |
ASHI RUNNING |
202 |
18,01% |
1297 |
Jordi Fernandez Villena |
198 |
1:05:17 |
1:04:46 |
4:20 |
20:52 |
44:49 |
321 |
233 |
M40-30 |
G.A. LLUISOS MATARO |
203 |
18,10% |
781 |
Miguel Ramiro Prieto |
199 |
1:05:18 |
1:05:13 |
4:21 |
19:19 |
44:29 |
127 |
196 |
M35-49 |
CORNELLA ATLETIC |
204 |
18,19% |
645 |
Josh Ricart Arenas |
200 |
1:05:19 |
1:05:02 |
4:21 |
20:42 |
44:52 |
282 |
219 |
M35-50 |
MIKAKUS |
205 |
18,28% |
560 |
Eric Teruel Casajuana |
201 |
1:05:21 |
1:04:25 |
4:18 |
20:23 |
44:28 |
315 |
234 |
SenM-68 |
J.A. MONTCADA |
206 |
18,37% |
91 |
Pau Fonseca |
202 |
1:05:22 |
1:05:13 |
4:21 |
20:07 |
44:10 |
202 |
189 |
M35-51 |
CENTRE EXC. CATALUNYA |
207 |
18,46% |
222 |
Carles Mante Prats |
203 |
1:05:22 |
1:04:54 |
4:20 |
20:10 |
43:57 |
230 |
192 |
M35-52 |
|
208 |
18,55% |
559 |
Albert Corominas Pont |
204 |
1:05:25 |
1:05:10 |
4:21 |
20:04 |
44:32 |
211 |
204 |
M40-31 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
209 |
18,64% |
1282 |
Joan Fernández Portero |
205 |
1:05:27 |
1:04:54 |
4:20 |
20:34 |
44:39 |
297 |
224 |
M35-53 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
210 |
18,73% |
702 |
Jose Maria Prieto Ajenjo |
206 |
1:05:29 |
1:05:15 |
4:21 |
21:05 |
45:12 |
316 |
235 |
SenM-69 |
|
211 |
18,82% |
1229 |
David Segarra Verdu |
207 |
1:05:31 |
1:05:03 |
4:21 |
20:32 |
44:21 |
286 |
205 |
M40-32 |
C.A. RUNNING |
212 |
18,91% |
297 |
Zenon Cubillas González |
208 |
1:05:33 |
1:05:11 |
4:21 |
21:05 |
45:07 |
329 |
238 |
M55-9 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
213 |
19,00% |
982 |
Salvador Pontanilla Rama |
209 |
1:05:34 |
1:05:25 |
4:22 |
20:10 |
44:21 |
212 |
195 |
M40-33 |
|
214 |
19,09% |
168 |
Carme Ballesteros |
F-5 |
1:05:37 |
1:05:11 |
4:21 |
19:52 |
44:18 |
205 |
202 |
W40-1 |
CALIFORNIA SPORTS |
215 |
19,18% |
18 |
Antonio Rodriguez Gonzalez |
210 |
1:05:38 |
1:05:34 |
4:23 |
21:10 |
45:33 |
305 |
245 |
M50-20 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
216 |
19,27% |
1373 |
Jordi Luis Vilas |
211 |
1:05:39 |
1:05:37 |
4:23 |
19:48 |
44:09 |
164 |
186 |
M40-34 |
FEM FORÇA SANTA PERPETUA |
217 |
19,35% |
256 |
Angel Moreno Galvez |
212 |
1:05:41 |
1:05:14 |
4:21 |
20:33 |
44:32 |
287 |
213 |
M55-10 |
MAIMAKANSU |
218 |
19,44% |
755 |
Rafael Fernandez Martin |
213 |
1:05:42 |
1:05:07 |
4:21 |
20:45 |
44:56 |
317 |
239 |
M50-21 |
DIR |
219 |
19,53% |
346 |
Angel Rodriguez Abellan |
214 |
1:05:43 |
1:05:28 |
4:22 |
20:16 |
44:32 |
223 |
203 |
M40-35 |
CORNELLA ATLETIC |
220 |
19,62% |
826 |
Toni Hernandez Ferrer |
215 |
1:05:43 |
1:05:30 |
4:22 |
20:13 |
44:28 |
221 |
200 |
M35-54 |
CC.VALLES |
221 |
19,71% |
1203 |
Juan Manuel Calderon Guillen |
216 |
1:05:44 |
1:05:37 |
4:23 |
19:35 |
44:05 |
155 |
187 |
SenM-70 |
|
222 |
19,80% |
14 |
Manolo Maldonado Calvillo |
217 |
1:05:48 |
1:05:42 |
4:23 |
19:46 |
44:51 |
165 |
212 |
M35-55 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
223 |
19,89% |
571 |
Ernest Crespo Saez |
218 |
1:05:49 |
1:05:35 |
4:23 |
20:37 |
45:02 |
264 |
229 |
M40-36 |
ASHI RUNNING |
224 |
19,98% |
635 |
Wenceslao Zazo Marquez |
219 |
1:05:51 |
1:05:35 |
4:23 |
20:28 |
44:52 |
251 |
218 |
M35-56 |
CA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA |
225 |
20,07% |
629 |
Sara Prescoli Pacheco |
F-6 |
1:05:52 |
1:05:52 |
4:24 |
|
|
|
|
SenF-2 |
C.A. OLESA |
226 |
20,16% |
126 |
Antonio Agut |
220 |
1:05:53 |
1:05:38 |
4:23 |
20:18 |
44:46 |
227 |
215 |
M45-26 |
C.A. OLESA |
227 |
20,25% |
129 |
Xavi Alcalde |
221 |
1:05:54 |
1:05:48 |
4:24 |
19:43 |
45:26 |
160 |
242 |
SenM-71 |
|
228 |
20,34% |
1150 |
Javier Rubio Martinez |
222 |
1:05:57 |
1:05:42 |
4:23 |
20:05 |
44:45 |
214 |
214 |
SenM-72 |
|
229 |
20,43% |
292 |
Manuel Serrano Garrido |
223 |
1:05:57 |
1:05:41 |
4:23 |
21:06 |
45:55 |
320 |
274 |
M40-37 |
CERVANTES |
230 |
20,52% |
607 |
Carlos Sadurni Moreta |
224 |
1:05:58 |
1:05:39 |
4:23 |
20:40 |
44:52 |
281 |
222 |
M40-38 |
GRANADO'S TEAM |
231 |
20,61% |
73 |
Jaime Claramunt Fernandez |
225 |
1:05:58 |
1:05:41 |
4:23 |
20:23 |
44:52 |
241 |
220 |
M45-27 |
|
232 |
20,70% |
804 |
Albert Domènech Costafreda |
226 |
1:06:03 |
1:05:40 |
4:23 |
20:48 |
45:12 |
302 |
243 |
M40-39 |
ANGAUA JAUMETS |
233 |
20,79% |
310 |
Antonio Roldán Luque |
227 |
1:06:13 |
1:05:42 |
4:23 |
20:54 |
45:06 |
324 |
246 |
M50-22 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
234 |
20,88% |
354 |
Joan Escobar Lopez |
228 |
1:06:18 |
1:06:04 |
4:25 |
20:04 |
44:57 |
208 |
223 |
M45-28 |
CORNELLA ATLETIC |
235 |
20,97% |
564 |
Miguel Moreno Moreno |
229 |
1:06:19 |
1:05:51 |
4:24 |
19:48 |
44:25 |
201 |
208 |
M45-29 |
C.N. SABADELL |
236 |
21,06% |
350 |
Daniel Prada Martin |
230 |
1:06:19 |
1:06:06 |
4:25 |
20:28 |
45:18 |
247 |
241 |
M35-57 |
FONDISTES RUBI |
237 |
21,15% |
627 |
Jose Luis Garcia Diez |
231 |
1:06:20 |
1:06:05 |
4:25 |
20:37 |
45:30 |
265 |
252 |
M50-23 |
C.M.SIGUEME |
238 |
21,24% |
392 |
Jordi Portero Simon |
232 |
1:06:23 |
1:06:14 |
4:25 |
20:38 |
46:07 |
256 |
277 |
SenM-73 |
AREC TERRASSA |
239 |
21,33% |
1360 |
Paula Salgado Gonzalez |
F-7 |
1:06:25 |
1:06:18 |
4:26 |
19:58 |
44:59 |
184 |
216 |
W35-2 |
CLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONI |
240 |
21,42% |
1358 |
Jordi Escriche Bassa |
233 |
1:06:26 |
1:06:17 |
4:26 |
19:56 |
44:57 |
185 |
217 |
SenM-74 |
CLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONI |
241 |
21,51% |
796 |
Joan Alcudia Casellas |
234 |
1:06:27 |
1:06:16 |
4:26 |
20:09 |
45:24 |
215 |
244 |
M35-58 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
242 |
21,59% |
769 |
Albert Turigas Marínez |
235 |
1:06:34 |
1:05:51 |
4:24 |
21:55 |
45:50 |
470 |
289 |
M45-30 |
L'AIRE |
243 |
21,68% |
171 |
Jordi Bonell Bosch |
236 |
1:06:37 |
1:06:24 |
4:26 |
20:28 |
45:08 |
244 |
232 |
M55-11 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
244 |
21,77% |
551 |
Javier Lopez Ingelmo |
237 |
1:06:39 |
1:06:32 |
4:27 |
20:39 |
45:47 |
255 |
258 |
M40-40 |
COMEKM MOLINS |
245 |
21,86% |
363 |
Sergi Morera Romea |
238 |
1:06:44 |
1:06:25 |
4:26 |
20:58 |
45:41 |
314 |
264 |
M35-59 |
|
246 |
21,95% |
721 |
Eusebi Gómez Ballesteros |
239 |
1:06:44 |
1:06:34 |
4:27 |
20:22 |
45:20 |
226 |
240 |
M35-60 |
L'AIRE |
247 |
22,04% |
1235 |
Carlos Jimenez Martinez |
240 |
1:06:50 |
1:06:01 |
4:25 |
20:05 |
44:58 |
270 |
253 |
SenM-75 |
|
248 |
22,13% |
457 |
Diego Verdu Lopez |
241 |
1:06:51 |
1:06:27 |
4:26 |
21:40 |
46:12 |
401 |
295 |
M50-24 |
L'AIRE |
249 |
22,22% |
29 |
Jose Ortega Lopez |
242 |
1:06:53 |
1:06:43 |
4:27 |
20:30 |
45:48 |
239 |
263 |
M50-25 |
FONDISTES BELLAVISTA |
250 |
22,31% |
487 |
Francisco Arias Cambero |
243 |
1:06:53 |
1:06:53 |
4:28 |
|
|
|
|
M45-31 |
DUSCHOLUX |
251 |
22,40% |
378 |
Xavier Cortés Zamorano |
244 |
1:06:59 |
1:06:52 |
4:28 |
19:51 |
45:02 |
178 |
221 |
M35-61 |
|
252 |
22,49% |
868 |
Eduardo Guerrero Collado |
245 |
1:07:01 |
1:06:54 |
4:28 |
19:50 |
45:57 |
171 |
267 |
M35-62 |
|
253 |
22,58% |
411 |
Susana Lombardo Orihuela |
F-8 |
1:07:01 |
1:06:51 |
4:28 |
20:29 |
45:17 |
234 |
236 |
W35-3 |
C.A. SANT CELONI |
254 |
22,67% |
64 |
Juan Antonio Garcia Navarro |
246 |
1:07:02 |
1:06:55 |
4:28 |
20:35 |
45:36 |
245 |
251 |
M35-63 |
|
255 |
22,76% |
284 |
Juan Carlos Martinez Martinez |
247 |
1:07:04 |
1:06:51 |
4:28 |
20:31 |
45:25 |
248 |
247 |
M40-41 |
FONDISTES RUBI |
256 |
22,85% |
1372 |
Lluís Ferrer Pleguezuelos |
248 |
1:07:05 |
1:06:26 |
4:26 |
20:58 |
45:43 |
348 |
278 |
SenM-76 |
CATNRUNNERS |
257 |
22,94% |
490 |
Jose J. Delgado Sanchez |
249 |
1:07:06 |
1:06:55 |
4:28 |
20:30 |
45:29 |
240 |
250 |
M45-32 |
FURIA PERICA |
258 |
23,03% |
1231 |
Dani Perez Roman |
250 |
1:07:08 |
1:06:39 |
4:27 |
21:56 |
46:23 |
448 |
311 |
M35-64 |
|
259 |
23,12% |
890 |
Xavier Carracedo Mestres |
251 |
1:07:11 |
1:07:00 |
4:28 |
20:29 |
45:47 |
238 |
262 |
M45-33 |
KRONOS TRIATLO |
260 |
23,21% |
206 |
Jose Luis Olive Lopez |
252 |
1:07:12 |
1:06:37 |
4:27 |
21:06 |
46:09 |
354 |
301 |
M50-26 |
U.E. SANTS |
261 |
23,30% |
324 |
Oscar Mullor Rodriguez |
253 |
1:07:13 |
1:06:36 |
4:27 |
20:51 |
45:43 |
339 |
279 |
M35-65 |
CATnRUNNERS |
262 |
23,39% |
716 |
Paco Pedraza Gómez |
254 |
1:07:14 |
1:07:05 |
4:29 |
20:39 |
45:57 |
260 |
268 |
M50-27 |
|
263 |
23,48% |
312 |
Andreu Arias Altimira |
255 |
1:07:14 |
1:07:02 |
4:29 |
20:36 |
45:48 |
261 |
265 |
M55-12 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
264 |
23,57% |
412 |
Paqui Lombardo Orihuela |
F-9 |
1:07:19 |
1:07:09 |
4:29 |
20:50 |
45:57 |
285 |
271 |
W45-2 |
C.A. SANT CELONI |
265 |
23,66% |
480 |
Eduardo Ines Barrios |
256 |
1:07:20 |
1:07:12 |
4:29 |
20:05 |
45:09 |
198 |
231 |
M55-13 |
CANB |
266 |
23,75% |
1420 |
Estrella Ribo Salietti |
F-10 |
1:07:22 |
1:06:55 |
4:28 |
20:49 |
45:25 |
312 |
255 |
SenF-3 |
|
267 |
23,84% |
23 |
Ricardo Andreu Albarado |
257 |
1:07:24 |
1:07:05 |
4:29 |
20:58 |
45:36 |
313 |
257 |
M40-42 |
C.N. CALDES |
268 |
23,92% |
697 |
Oscar Piquera Naranjo |
258 |
1:07:24 |
1:07:03 |
4:29 |
20:55 |
45:49 |
310 |
273 |
SenM-77 |
PENYA APA ANEM-HI |
269 |
24,01% |
897 |
Javi Perez Galvez |
259 |
1:07:26 |
1:07:17 |
4:30 |
20:10 |
45:06 |
213 |
228 |
M35-66 |
L'AIRE |
270 |
24,10% |
323 |
Alvaro Martinez Tovar |
260 |
1:07:26 |
1:07:17 |
4:30 |
20:09 |
45:06 |
207 |
226 |
M35-67 |
L'AIRE |
271 |
24,19% |
875 |
Javier Alcarria Viera |
261 |
1:07:27 |
1:07:06 |
4:29 |
21:38 |
46:54 |
388 |
333 |
SenM-78 |
PANTERES GROGUES |
272 |
24,28% |
569 |
Jose Luis Garrido Barcenas |
262 |
1:07:28 |
1:06:50 |
4:28 |
21:37 |
45:50 |
415 |
285 |
M40-43 |
COLLA CORRIOLS |
273 |
24,37% |
213 |
Jose Maria Cerdan Pisa |
263 |
1:07:28 |
1:06:51 |
4:28 |
21:36 |
45:53 |
414 |
288 |
M35-68 |
|
274 |
24,46% |
1307 |
Roger Ràfols Calls |
264 |
1:07:30 |
1:06:42 |
4:27 |
22:02 |
46:38 |
492 |
342 |
SenM-79 |
|
275 |
24,55% |
1354 |
Francisco Javie Cabrera Muñoz |
265 |
1:07:35 |
1:07:14 |
4:29 |
21:15 |
46:11 |
349 |
290 |
SenM-80 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
276 |
24,64% |
1417 |
Felip Rodriguez |
266 |
1:07:36 |
1:07:26 |
4:30 |
20:08 |
45:39 |
206 |
254 |
SenM-81 |
|
277 |
24,73% |
1218 |
Jose Antonio Padilla Martinez |
267 |
1:07:36 |
1:07:29 |
4:30 |
20:03 |
45:20 |
194 |
237 |
M50-28 |
LA MAR DE CORREDORS |
278 |
24,82% |
387 |
Albert Ferrer Urtos |
268 |
1:07:38 |
1:07:24 |
4:30 |
20:32 |
45:49 |
254 |
266 |
M45-34 |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
279 |
24,91% |
546 |
Javier Lopez Calvo |
269 |
1:07:40 |
1:07:17 |
4:30 |
21:50 |
46:53 |
412 |
337 |
M35-69 |
Run2LiveBcn.cat |
280 |
25,00% |
615 |
Alfons Tapias Mascort |
270 |
1:07:40 |
1:07:17 |
4:30 |
21:50 |
46:53 |
410 |
336 |
M40-44 |
Run2LiveBcn.cat |
281 |
25,09% |
728 |
Juan Luis Mogollon Gomez |
271 |
1:07:40 |
1:07:22 |
4:30 |
22:01 |
47:16 |
427 |
349 |
M35-70 |
TROTAPLANAS |
282 |
25,18% |
79 |
Juan Luis Garcia Rueda |
272 |
1:07:44 |
1:07:37 |
4:31 |
20:23 |
45:50 |
224 |
261 |
M35-71 |
|
283 |
25,27% |
687 |
Miguel Angel Morales Tubio |
273 |
1:07:50 |
1:07:43 |
4:31 |
19:50 |
45:09 |
173 |
227 |
M35-72 |
EL MIO |
284 |
25,36% |
335 |
Gerard Bosch Janer |
274 |
1:07:52 |
1:07:43 |
4:31 |
20:31 |
45:47 |
236 |
260 |
M45-35 |
|
285 |
25,45% |
336 |
Rafel Bosch Janer |
275 |
1:07:52 |
1:07:44 |
4:31 |
20:32 |
45:47 |
237 |
259 |
M45-36 |
|
286 |
25,54% |
273 |
Vicens Oms Lanza |
276 |
1:07:54 |
1:07:48 |
4:32 |
20:47 |
46:08 |
268 |
276 |
M45-37 |
AT. CRAY VALLEY |
287 |
25,63% |
404 |
Javier Iglesias Rumi |
277 |
1:07:59 |
1:07:50 |
4:32 |
20:39 |
46:00 |
262 |
272 |
M35-73 |
|
288 |
25,72% |
396 |
Manel Martinez Pi |
278 |
1:08:00 |
1:07:53 |
4:32 |
20:00 |
45:32 |
189 |
248 |
M40-45 |
VILADECAVALLS |
289 |
25,81% |
1227 |
Joan Piera Sancerni |
279 |
1:08:00 |
1:07:54 |
4:32 |
20:01 |
45:33 |
191 |
249 |
M40-46 |
VILADECAVALLS |
290 |
25,90% |
1410 |
Jordi Lecina |
280 |
1:08:00 |
1:07:12 |
4:29 |
21:47 |
46:23 |
467 |
326 |
SenM-82 |
|
291 |
25,99% |
843 |
Xavier Breña Maresma |
281 |
1:08:03 |
1:07:56 |
4:32 |
20:53 |
46:43 |
288 |
309 |
SenM-83 |
|
292 |
26,08% |
715 |
Juan Antonio Troya Olmedo |
282 |
1:08:04 |
1:07:21 |
4:30 |
21:06 |
46:08 |
364 |
310 |
M45-38 |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
293 |
26,16% |
626 |
Jose Luis Fernandez Blazquez |
283 |
1:08:05 |
1:07:25 |
4:30 |
21:06 |
46:10 |
359 |
308 |
M40-47 |
DUSCHOLUX |
294 |
26,25% |
1010 |
Rafael Perea Torres |
284 |
1:08:07 |
1:07:57 |
4:32 |
20:31 |
45:56 |
246 |
269 |
M50-29 |
|
295 |
26,34% |
1280 |
Carles Folguera Muñoz |
285 |
1:08:12 |
1:07:32 |
4:31 |
22:16 |
47:14 |
503 |
364 |
SenM-84 |
J.A. SABADELL |
296 |
26,43% |
589 |
Gregorio Rodriguez Jimenez |
286 |
1:08:13 |
1:08:00 |
4:32 |
20:45 |
46:12 |
280 |
282 |
M50-30 |
CLUB ATLETISME LES TORTUGUES |
297 |
26,52% |
688 |
Joaquim Bigorda |
287 |
1:08:13 |
1:08:10 |
4:33 |
20:14 |
46:03 |
204 |
270 |
M45-39 |
|
298 |
26,61% |
331 |
Francisco Acedo |
288 |
1:08:14 |
1:07:54 |
4:32 |
21:27 |
46:35 |
360 |
314 |
M50-31 |
|
299 |
26,70% |
831 |
Jordi Babot Pagès |
289 |
1:08:15 |
1:07:53 |
4:32 |
22:17 |
47:23 |
475 |
355 |
M40-48 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
300 |
26,79% |
1224 |
Barto Busom Masjoan |
290 |
1:08:15 |
1:07:36 |
4:31 |
20:56 |
45:56 |
343 |
292 |
M45-40 |
A.E.DIEDRA |
301 |
26,88% |
864 |
Jordi Gabarro Canals |
291 |
1:08:16 |
1:07:34 |
4:31 |
22:38 |
47:08 |
567 |
357 |
SenM-85 |
ATLETIC CALDERI |
302 |
26,97% |
1340 |
Carles Sabater Casals |
292 |
1:08:16 |
1:07:54 |
4:32 |
20:40 |
46:11 |
292 |
291 |
M35-74 |
BICISPRINT SABADELL |
303 |
27,06% |
1157 |
Jordi Abadia Pastor |
293 |
1:08:18 |
1:07:40 |
4:31 |
22:14 |
47:30 |
495 |
385 |
SenM-86 |
|
304 |
27,15% |
254 |
Jaume Querol Pucurull |
294 |
1:08:23 |
1:08:06 |
4:33 |
21:08 |
46:26 |
326 |
302 |
M40-49 |
MAIMAKANSU |
305 |
27,24% |
1349 |
José Juan Pedrero Domínguez |
295 |
1:08:25 |
1:08:22 |
4:34 |
20:38 |
46:26 |
243 |
286 |
M50-32 |
CEF FEM FORÇA. ANTA PERPETUA |
306 |
27,33% |
414 |
Ruben Garcia Roldan |
296 |
1:08:26 |
1:08:05 |
4:33 |
21:24 |
46:05 |
358 |
283 |
SenM-87 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
307 |
27,42% |
1256 |
Jordi Pedro Huerta |
297 |
1:08:29 |
1:08:24 |
4:34 |
20:48 |
46:44 |
271 |
307 |
M40-50 |
U.G.E. BADALONA |
308 |
27,51% |
1341 |
Oriol Duran Fígols |
298 |
1:08:31 |
1:07:52 |
4:32 |
20:57 |
45:48 |
347 |
284 |
SenM-88 |
CATNRUNNERS |
309 |
27,60% |
828 |
Adolf Homedes Prades |
299 |
1:08:32 |
1:07:46 |
4:32 |
21:47 |
46:43 |
460 |
344 |
M50-33 |
|
310 |
27,69% |
1170 |
0swaldo Moreinas Fernandez |
300 |
1:08:32 |
1:08:29 |
4:34 |
20:34 |
46:19 |
228 |
280 |
M55-14 |
CEF FEM FORÇA. ANTA PERPETUA |
311 |
27,78% |
1267 |
Carlos Alarcon Merchan |
301 |
1:08:33 |
1:07:58 |
4:32 |
21:51 |
46:52 |
449 |
341 |
SenM-89 |
RUNNERSNAKES |
312 |
27,87% |
827 |
Jose Luis Gutierrez Miro |
302 |
1:08:33 |
1:08:30 |
4:34 |
21:02 |
46:44 |
295 |
306 |
M55-15 |
|
313 |
27,96% |
422 |
Herminio Gómez |
303 |
1:08:34 |
1:07:50 |
4:32 |
21:20 |
46:28 |
404 |
327 |
M40-51 |
NINGUNO |
314 |
28,05% |
184 |
Jesús Bartual |
304 |
1:08:35 |
1:07:45 |
4:31 |
22:09 |
47:14 |
506 |
379 |
M35-75 |
|
315 |
28,14% |
638 |
Daniel Macarrilla Moreno |
305 |
1:08:36 |
1:08:08 |
4:33 |
20:42 |
46:03 |
301 |
287 |
M35-76 |
C.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER |
316 |
28,23% |
822 |
Jose Herrera Parra |
306 |
1:08:36 |
1:08:22 |
4:34 |
20:33 |
46:23 |
257 |
296 |
M35-77 |
|
317 |
28,32% |
706 |
Manuel Vergara Matillas |
307 |
1:08:36 |
1:08:24 |
4:34 |
20:35 |
46:26 |
259 |
297 |
M35-78 |
C.N. SABADELL |
318 |
28,41% |
1165 |
Esteve Olmos Domenech |
308 |
1:08:38 |
1:07:53 |
4:32 |
21:40 |
46:51 |
445 |
350 |
M50-34 |
|
319 |
28,49% |
1320 |
Montserrat Cinca Pato |
F-11 |
1:08:39 |
1:08:22 |
4:34 |
21:10 |
46:36 |
335 |
313 |
W40-2 |
SANT BOI |
320 |
28,58% |
128 |
Arcadi Alibés |
309 |
1:08:41 |
1:08:14 |
4:33 |
21:00 |
46:48 |
330 |
332 |
M50-35 |
CALAM |
321 |
28,67% |
313 |
Francisco Cortés Ferrero |
310 |
1:08:41 |
1:08:20 |
4:34 |
21:20 |
46:19 |
355 |
299 |
SenM-90 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
322 |
28,76% |
66 |
Ruben Guerrero Gonzalez |
311 |
1:08:43 |
1:08:06 |
4:33 |
21:13 |
46:09 |
363 |
304 |
SenM-91 |
|
323 |
28,85% |
836 |
Josep Duarte Carrasquilla |
312 |
1:08:47 |
1:08:35 |
4:35 |
21:40 |
47:01 |
373 |
328 |
M50-36 |
COL.LECTIU A. CARDEDEU |
324 |
28,94% |
434 |
Albert Moya Rios |
313 |
1:08:48 |
1:08:07 |
4:33 |
22:11 |
47:26 |
496 |
383 |
M35-79 |
|
325 |
29,03% |
1108 |
Ricard Ferrer Urtos |
314 |
1:08:50 |
1:08:16 |
4:34 |
20:53 |
46:01 |
334 |
294 |
SenM-92 |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
326 |
29,12% |
458 |
Victor Diaz Ramirez |
315 |
1:08:51 |
1:08:41 |
4:35 |
20:34 |
47:02 |
249 |
322 |
SenM-93 |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
327 |
29,21% |
332 |
Andreu Domingo Ramis |
316 |
1:08:52 |
1:08:44 |
4:35 |
21:27 |
47:17 |
345 |
340 |
M45-41 |
ADIDAS |
328 |
29,30% |
686 |
Vicens Carmona Martinez |
317 |
1:08:58 |
1:08:52 |
4:36 |
20:02 |
46:18 |
193 |
281 |
M40-52 |
|
329 |
29,39% |
198 |
Ovidio Del Amo Jimnez |
318 |
1:08:59 |
1:08:46 |
4:36 |
20:35 |
46:31 |
258 |
300 |
M50-37 |
C.N. SABADELL |
330 |
29,48% |
383 |
Francesc Alemany Mateu |
319 |
1:09:00 |
1:08:38 |
4:35 |
21:23 |
46:26 |
357 |
305 |
M40-53 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
331 |
29,57% |
778 |
Jaume Planas Roy |
320 |
1:09:00 |
1:08:28 |
4:34 |
20:54 |
46:08 |
325 |
298 |
M35-80 |
G.A. LLUISOS MATARO |
332 |
29,66% |
521 |
Carlos Pardos Arnal |
321 |
1:09:02 |
1:08:34 |
4:35 |
21:27 |
47:05 |
378 |
348 |
M55-16 |
|
333 |
29,75% |
200 |
Anselmo Benitez Gómez |
322 |
1:09:04 |
1:08:44 |
4:35 |
21:40 |
47:11 |
390 |
345 |
M50-38 |
CAN MERCADER |
334 |
29,84% |
329 |
Antonio Fernandez Garcia |
323 |
1:09:08 |
1:08:58 |
4:36 |
20:57 |
46:53 |
296 |
317 |
M55-17 |
ATLETISME SANT ANDREU |
335 |
29,93% |
617 |
Nacho Lozano Rius |
324 |
1:09:08 |
1:08:14 |
4:33 |
22:24 |
47:44 |
556 |
425 |
SenM-94 |
|
336 |
30,02% |
118 |
Manel Garcia Fora |
325 |
1:09:11 |
1:08:51 |
4:36 |
20:38 |
46:44 |
279 |
318 |
M50-39 |
|
337 |
30,11% |
102 |
Emilio Ignacio Lopez Sabater |
326 |
1:09:18 |
1:09:03 |
4:37 |
20:02 |
45:59 |
203 |
275 |
M45-42 |
|
338 |
30,20% |
1152 |
Francisco Osorio Medialdea |
327 |
1:09:21 |
1:09:06 |
4:37 |
20:48 |
47:02 |
291 |
338 |
M55-18 |
COL.LECTIU A. CARDEDEU |
339 |
30,29% |
421 |
Manuel Bonastre Thió |
328 |
1:09:21 |
1:09:00 |
4:36 |
21:30 |
47:15 |
374 |
351 |
M50-40 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
340 |
30,38% |
989 |
Ricardo Serrano Roldán |
329 |
1:09:23 |
1:09:17 |
4:38 |
21:03 |
47:04 |
300 |
321 |
M45-43 |
C.N. CALDES |
341 |
30,47% |
1268 |
Josep Mas Pujol |
330 |
1:09:24 |
1:08:59 |
4:36 |
21:51 |
47:37 |
416 |
377 |
SenM-95 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
342 |
30,56% |
286 |
Luis Pernia Fresneda |
331 |
1:09:26 |
1:08:39 |
4:35 |
22:29 |
47:35 |
548 |
401 |
M40-54 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
343 |
30,65% |
793 |
Miquel Puig Belmonte |
332 |
1:09:26 |
1:09:10 |
4:37 |
21:18 |
46:58 |
342 |
330 |
M55-19 |
C.A. OLESA |
344 |
30,73% |
317 |
Jordi Olivella Pujol |
333 |
1:09:27 |
1:08:47 |
4:36 |
22:25 |
47:52 |
523 |
414 |
M40-55 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
345 |
30,82% |
1164 |
Angel Roca De La Torre |
334 |
1:09:29 |
1:09:14 |
4:37 |
21:45 |
47:32 |
391 |
356 |
M40-56 |
|
346 |
30,91% |
1258 |
Patricia Galdames Sessarego |
F-12 |
1:09:29 |
1:09:17 |
4:38 |
21:16 |
46:40 |
338 |
312 |
W35-4 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
347 |
31,00% |
598 |
Isidor Espigares Garcia |
335 |
1:09:30 |
1:09:16 |
4:38 |
20:24 |
47:00 |
232 |
331 |
M45-44 |
LES TORTUGUES |
348 |
31,09% |
454 |
Nicolás Delgado Sánchez |
336 |
1:09:31 |
1:09:19 |
4:38 |
20:28 |
46:23 |
242 |
293 |
M45-45 |
PENYA ATLETAS PERICOS |
349 |
31,18% |
429 |
Carlos Soler Villanueva |
337 |
1:09:32 |
1:08:46 |
4:36 |
23:00 |
47:51 |
594 |
420 |
M40-57 |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
350 |
31,27% |
27 |
Jordi Perez Vazquez |
338 |
1:09:32 |
1:09:24 |
4:38 |
20:46 |
46:57 |
273 |
319 |
M35-81 |
COBARDES |
351 |
31,36% |
391 |
Jose Manuel Portero Martinez |
339 |
1:09:33 |
1:09:23 |
4:38 |
20:47 |
47:22 |
277 |
346 |
M45-46 |
AREC TERRASSA |
352 |
31,45% |
402 |
Esteban Lopez |
340 |
1:09:33 |
1:09:22 |
4:38 |
20:45 |
46:47 |
275 |
315 |
M35-82 |
C.A.COTY |
353 |
31,54% |
1151 |
Diego Sola Medina |
341 |
1:09:34 |
1:08:59 |
4:36 |
20:50 |
46:37 |
323 |
324 |
M45-47 |
|
354 |
31,63% |
611 |
Oriol Valls Bonel |
342 |
1:09:34 |
1:09:20 |
4:38 |
21:52 |
47:40 |
406 |
366 |
SenM-96 |
DE MENYS A MÉS |
355 |
31,72% |
149 |
Jaume Tell |
343 |
1:09:35 |
1:09:17 |
4:38 |
20:50 |
47:00 |
299 |
339 |
M40-58 |
|
356 |
31,81% |
1237 |
Albert Tadeo Folch |
344 |
1:09:37 |
1:09:20 |
4:38 |
21:40 |
47:39 |
382 |
369 |
M60-2 |
C.A. RUNNING |
357 |
31,90% |
279 |
Francesc Diaz Plata |
345 |
1:09:38 |
1:09:25 |
4:38 |
22:00 |
47:46 |
411 |
374 |
M50-41 |
C.E. MONTORNES |
358 |
31,99% |
80 |
Jesus Serrano Rodriguez |
346 |
1:09:41 |
1:09:37 |
4:39 |
20:34 |
47:12 |
231 |
335 |
M45-48 |
|
359 |
32,08% |
1364 |
Jesus Vilda Martinez |
347 |
1:09:43 |
1:09:40 |
4:39 |
20:54 |
47:37 |
278 |
353 |
M40-59 |
FONDISTES STA. PERPETUA |
360 |
32,17% |
430 |
Josep Pons Soley |
348 |
1:09:44 |
1:09:35 |
4:39 |
21:27 |
47:03 |
346 |
323 |
M60-3 |
ATLÈTIC CASTELLAR |
361 |
32,26% |
127 |
Jordi Vilardaga Prat |
349 |
1:09:46 |
1:09:06 |
4:37 |
22:20 |
47:41 |
511 |
398 |
M40-60 |
GRUPETA BOLIBLOC |
362 |
32,35% |
226 |
Jorge Oscar Murciego Cachon |
350 |
1:09:48 |
1:09:40 |
4:39 |
21:43 |
47:23 |
371 |
347 |
M35-83 |
DELPHINES |
363 |
32,44% |
96 |
Javier Boza |
351 |
1:09:50 |
1:09:09 |
4:37 |
21:13 |
47:32 |
377 |
390 |
M40-61 |
DUSCHOLUX |
364 |
32,53% |
787 |
Joaquim Martorell Aymerich |
352 |
1:09:50 |
1:09:23 |
4:38 |
21:24 |
47:30 |
370 |
371 |
M55-20 |
MAIMAKANSU |
365 |
32,62% |
1290 |
Oscar Gracia Mendez |
353 |
1:09:50 |
1:09:31 |
4:39 |
22:01 |
47:41 |
435 |
375 |
M40-62 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
366 |
32,71% |
33 |
Luis Ariel Vargas Contreras |
354 |
1:09:53 |
1:09:29 |
4:38 |
21:26 |
47:30 |
368 |
365 |
SenM-97 |
J.A. SABADELL |
367 |
32,80% |
32 |
Angel Cuerpo Romero |
355 |
1:09:53 |
1:09:29 |
4:38 |
21:26 |
47:31 |
367 |
368 |
M40-63 |
J.A. SABADELL |
368 |
32,89% |
990 |
Eugenio Alvarez Merchan |
356 |
1:09:59 |
1:09:46 |
4:40 |
20:41 |
47:01 |
272 |
329 |
M45-49 |
|
369 |
32,97% |
663 |
Hugo Del Val Tezanos |
357 |
1:09:59 |
1:09:42 |
4:39 |
21:39 |
47:52 |
379 |
388 |
M45-50 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
370 |
33,06% |
418 |
Ramon Figols Querol |
358 |
1:10:00 |
1:09:15 |
4:37 |
21:39 |
46:43 |
438 |
343 |
M35-84 |
L'AIRE |
371 |
33,15% |
53 |
Nuria Rubio Bellavista |
F-13 |
1:10:01 |
1:09:49 |
4:40 |
20:44 |
46:53 |
276 |
320 |
SenF-4 |
L'AIRE |
372 |
33,24% |
1019 |
Andres Cuacos Capitan |
359 |
1:10:02 |
1:09:13 |
4:37 |
22:25 |
47:45 |
540 |
419 |
M35-85 |
|
373 |
33,33% |
1370 |
Jorge Grau Gutierrez |
360 |
1:10:02 |
1:09:24 |
4:38 |
22:33 |
48:06 |
533 |
431 |
M40-64 |
|
374 |
33,42% |
870 |
Nicolas Navas Sanchez |
361 |
1:10:02 |
1:09:17 |
4:38 |
22:28 |
48:00 |
541 |
433 |
M45-51 |
SIGLO XXI |
375 |
33,51% |
539 |
Manolo Parejo Macho |
362 |
1:10:05 |
1:09:37 |
4:39 |
21:45 |
48:04 |
413 |
415 |
M45-52 |
C.A. DIPUTACIO |
376 |
33,60% |
1039 |
Juan Ramon Martos Castro |
363 |
1:10:12 |
1:09:54 |
4:40 |
21:39 |
47:49 |
383 |
384 |
M50-42 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
377 |
33,69% |
809 |
Eduardo Ponte |
364 |
1:10:12 |
1:10:01 |
4:41 |
21:13 |
47:27 |
322 |
352 |
M35-86 |
|
378 |
33,78% |
407 |
Oscar Gómez Pau |
365 |
1:10:15 |
1:09:35 |
4:39 |
22:19 |
47:36 |
510 |
394 |
M40-65 |
C.E.PICORNELL |
379 |
33,87% |
380 |
Anna Cos Morera |
F-14 |
1:10:15 |
1:09:48 |
4:40 |
21:26 |
47:30 |
375 |
370 |
W50-2 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
380 |
33,96% |
1350 |
Joan Romeu Carmona |
366 |
1:10:16 |
1:10:16 |
4:42 |
21:26 |
47:54 |
327 |
363 |
SenM-98 |
L'AIRE |
381 |
34,05% |
1315 |
Jesus Miguel Monton Ballano |
367 |
1:10:17 |
1:09:31 |
4:39 |
21:49 |
47:21 |
464 |
382 |
SenM-99 |
|
382 |
34,14% |
420 |
Antonio J. Lorente Cano |
368 |
1:10:17 |
1:09:53 |
4:40 |
21:45 |
47:50 |
408 |
392 |
M40-66 |
L'AIRE |
383 |
34,23% |
891 |
Josep M Goicolea |
369 |
1:10:17 |
1:09:56 |
4:40 |
21:50 |
47:46 |
409 |
386 |
M35-87 |
PANTERES GROGUES |
384 |
34,32% |
547 |
Jose Siles Lopez |
370 |
1:10:18 |
1:09:52 |
4:40 |
22:12 |
48:20 |
473 |
435 |
M50-43 |
|
385 |
34,41% |
718 |
Daniel Martinez Martinez |
371 |
1:10:19 |
1:09:20 |
4:38 |
22:45 |
48:09 |
595 |
458 |
SenM-100 |
KRONOS-TRIATLÓ |
386 |
34,50% |
1098 |
Joan Carles Arce Parellada |
372 |
1:10:23 |
1:09:35 |
4:39 |
22:10 |
47:34 |
507 |
403 |
M35-88 |
|
387 |
34,59% |
998 |
Mario Anaya Morales |
373 |
1:10:26 |
1:10:23 |
4:42 |
20:49 |
47:55 |
266 |
373 |
SenM-101 |
|
388 |
34,68% |
844 |
Núria Camps Jaraba |
F-15 |
1:10:26 |
1:10:19 |
4:42 |
21:07 |
47:05 |
306 |
325 |
W40-3 |
CATALUNYA CAIXA |
389 |
34,77% |
544 |
Josep Surinyac Cabrera |
374 |
1:10:28 |
1:09:43 |
4:39 |
21:33 |
47:42 |
423 |
407 |
M45-53 |
MAIMAKANSU |
390 |
34,86% |
1335 |
Federico Martinez Rodriguez |
375 |
1:10:29 |
1:10:21 |
4:42 |
21:09 |
47:54 |
311 |
378 |
M40-67 |
CH Atletisme Cerdanyola |
391 |
34,95% |
556 |
Sebastiá Rosdevall Villarreal |
376 |
1:10:30 |
1:10:10 |
4:41 |
22:00 |
48:11 |
429 |
413 |
M45-54 |
|
392 |
35,04% |
419 |
Rafael Lorente Cano |
377 |
1:10:30 |
1:10:04 |
4:41 |
22:13 |
48:23 |
474 |
438 |
M35-89 |
L'AIRE |
393 |
35,13% |
1169 |
Francisco Javie Santos Salazar |
378 |
1:10:31 |
1:10:04 |
4:41 |
21:23 |
47:47 |
366 |
391 |
M35-90 |
|
394 |
35,22% |
97 |
Jordi Fernandez Varela |
379 |
1:10:32 |
1:10:01 |
4:41 |
22:29 |
48:02 |
513 |
416 |
M45-55 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
395 |
35,30% |
1127 |
Francisco López Pérez |
380 |
1:10:32 |
1:09:49 |
4:40 |
22:37 |
48:14 |
565 |
446 |
M45-56 |
|
396 |
35,39% |
285 |
Francisco Villodres Ruano |
381 |
1:10:34 |
1:10:21 |
4:42 |
21:26 |
47:58 |
352 |
389 |
M45-57 |
FONDISTES RUBI |
397 |
35,48% |
1239 |
Rafael Jimenez Fernandez |
382 |
1:10:36 |
1:10:13 |
4:41 |
21:43 |
47:58 |
407 |
400 |
M35-91 |
|
398 |
35,57% |
1006 |
Jordi Luna Frutos |
383 |
1:10:37 |
1:09:49 |
4:40 |
22:24 |
48:37 |
537 |
469 |
SenM-102 |
|
399 |
35,66% |
241 |
Juan Raya Quesada |
384 |
1:10:38 |
1:10:34 |
4:43 |
21:34 |
47:47 |
350 |
360 |
M35-92 |
|
400 |
35,75% |
657 |
Iván Salvador Garcia |
385 |
1:10:39 |
1:10:30 |
4:42 |
20:53 |
47:43 |
290 |
361 |
M35-93 |
|
401 |
35,84% |
154 |
David Cañadas |
386 |
1:10:39 |
1:10:18 |
4:42 |
22:03 |
48:12 |
444 |
417 |
SenM-103 |
|
402 |
35,93% |
1027 |
Alejandro Masero Sierra |
387 |
1:10:42 |
1:10:38 |
4:43 |
20:21 |
46:58 |
220 |
316 |
M50-44 |
|
403 |
36,02% |
1357 |
Xavier Maldonado Sariol |
388 |
1:10:42 |
1:09:46 |
4:40 |
23:03 |
48:41 |
631 |
484 |
M35-94 |
J.A. MONTCADA |
404 |
36,11% |
348 |
Jaume Gimeno Juan |
389 |
1:10:42 |
1:10:36 |
4:43 |
20:47 |
45:48 |
267 |
256 |
M50-45 |
|
405 |
36,20% |
234 |
Oscar Lecegui Vilchez |
390 |
1:10:43 |
1:10:25 |
4:42 |
21:40 |
47:51 |
386 |
387 |
M35-95 |
GIVAUDAN |
406 |
36,29% |
1015 |
Antonio Tortosa Valera |
391 |
1:10:43 |
1:10:09 |
4:41 |
21:46 |
47:51 |
432 |
405 |
M45-58 |
|
407 |
36,38% |
48 |
Agusti Molero Tejada |
392 |
1:10:44 |
1:10:20 |
4:42 |
21:57 |
48:06 |
437 |
409 |
M35-96 |
L'AIRE |
408 |
36,47% |
729 |
Ruben Alonso Simon |
393 |
1:10:48 |
1:10:25 |
4:42 |
21:57 |
48:18 |
431 |
427 |
M35-97 |
|
409 |
36,56% |
751 |
Juan Carlos Rodriguez De Haro |
394 |
1:10:49 |
1:10:45 |
4:43 |
21:17 |
47:37 |
319 |
354 |
M50-46 |
U.C.A |
410 |
36,65% |
17 |
Jose Perales Torrente |
395 |
1:10:51 |
1:10:47 |
4:44 |
21:27 |
48:26 |
341 |
410 |
M40-68 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
411 |
36,74% |
465 |
Rafael Albala Parra |
396 |
1:10:52 |
1:10:12 |
4:41 |
22:26 |
48:12 |
526 |
440 |
M50-47 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
412 |
36,83% |
340 |
Josep Cinca Junyent |
397 |
1:10:52 |
1:10:48 |
4:44 |
21:26 |
47:58 |
340 |
376 |
M55-21 |
|
413 |
36,92% |
1230 |
Angel Mancebo Alvarez |
398 |
1:10:56 |
1:10:18 |
4:42 |
22:26 |
48:18 |
522 |
445 |
M45-59 |
|
414 |
37,01% |
12 |
Antonio Alvarez Castillo |
399 |
1:10:58 |
1:10:53 |
4:44 |
21:53 |
48:42 |
385 |
436 |
M45-60 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
415 |
37,10% |
481 |
Josep Manel Cid Rodriguez |
400 |
1:10:58 |
1:10:41 |
4:43 |
21:11 |
48:02 |
337 |
396 |
M55-22 |
C.M.SIGUEME |
416 |
37,19% |
452 |
Israel Aniés Taulats |
401 |
1:11:00 |
1:10:49 |
4:44 |
20:48 |
47:04 |
284 |
334 |
SenM-104 |
|
417 |
37,28% |
382 |
Francisco Tirado Parada |
402 |
1:11:04 |
1:10:51 |
4:44 |
21:40 |
48:09 |
376 |
402 |
M45-61 |
FONDISTES RUBI |
418 |
37,37% |
893 |
Francisco Cano Llera |
403 |
1:11:06 |
1:10:50 |
4:44 |
22:33 |
49:11 |
485 |
470 |
SenM-105 |
C.M. SIGUEME |
419 |
37,46% |
656 |
Xavier Campi Rodríguez |
404 |
1:11:06 |
1:10:45 |
4:43 |
21:59 |
47:58 |
430 |
395 |
SenM-106 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
420 |
37,54% |
201 |
Jorge Monteagudo Gonzalez |
405 |
1:11:07 |
1:10:54 |
4:44 |
21:36 |
48:17 |
361 |
408 |
M55-23 |
|
421 |
37,63% |
244 |
Dani Pedro |
406 |
1:11:08 |
1:11:02 |
4:45 |
20:48 |
47:50 |
269 |
367 |
SenM-107 |
|
422 |
37,72% |
548 |
Santos Barbero |
407 |
1:11:09 |
1:10:29 |
4:42 |
22:38 |
48:54 |
554 |
481 |
M45-62 |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
423 |
37,81% |
500 |
Jaume Gubern Boix |
408 |
1:11:10 |
1:10:50 |
4:44 |
21:21 |
47:31 |
353 |
359 |
M50-48 |
MIKAKUS |
424 |
37,90% |
140 |
Josep Antoni Garcia Rubio |
409 |
1:11:11 |
1:10:38 |
4:43 |
22:22 |
48:49 |
499 |
465 |
M40-69 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
425 |
37,99% |
999 |
Alberto Ortega Casas |
410 |
1:11:12 |
1:10:47 |
4:44 |
21:36 |
48:12 |
396 |
422 |
SenM-108 |
FXR |
426 |
38,08% |
823 |
Victor Balaguer Sole |
411 |
1:11:16 |
1:11:02 |
4:45 |
21:00 |
47:50 |
307 |
380 |
SenM-109 |
|
427 |
38,17% |
1351 |
Ivan Mullor |
412 |
1:11:17 |
1:10:39 |
4:43 |
21:11 |
47:19 |
365 |
372 |
SenM-110 |
CATnRUNNERS |
428 |
38,26% |
506 |
Rafael Molina Garcia |
413 |
1:11:18 |
1:10:38 |
4:43 |
22:26 |
48:15 |
528 |
443 |
M50-49 |
FONDISTAS LLOBREGAT |
429 |
38,35% |
34 |
Pablo Alba Ruiz |
414 |
1:11:19 |
1:11:13 |
4:45 |
21:01 |
48:21 |
298 |
406 |
M40-70 |
L'AIRE |
430 |
38,44% |
103 |
Jordi Solé Coello |
415 |
1:11:20 |
1:11:04 |
4:45 |
21:44 |
48:22 |
389 |
424 |
M35-98 |
|
431 |
38,53% |
75 |
Jordi Sala |
416 |
1:11:22 |
1:11:01 |
4:45 |
23:38 |
48:59 |
634 |
464 |
M35-99 |
|
432 |
38,62% |
93 |
Vicenç Solé |
417 |
1:11:23 |
1:10:56 |
4:44 |
21:30 |
48:25 |
381 |
441 |
M55-24 |
ADEU ESPANYA |
433 |
38,71% |
456 |
Fran Muñoz Perez |
16 |
1:11:26 |
1:11:15 |
4:45 |
21:39 |
48:19 |
369 |
411 |
W35-5 |
J'ARRIBU |
434 |
38,80% |
839 |
Xavier Lladó Manauta |
418 |
1:11:27 |
1:11:10 |
4:45 |
21:48 |
48:36 |
405 |
442 |
M45-63 |
AMPA PERE IV |
435 |
38,89% |
381 |
Antoni Rubio Julve |
419 |
1:11:27 |
1:10:52 |
4:44 |
22:37 |
48:33 |
536 |
456 |
SenM-111 |
|
436 |
38,98% |
464 |
Albert Miralles Martil |
420 |
1:11:28 |
1:11:20 |
4:46 |
21:19 |
47:57 |
328 |
381 |
M45-64 |
|
437 |
39,07% |
202 |
Manel Molina Perez |
421 |
1:11:29 |
1:11:29 |
4:46 |
22:19 |
49:12 |
428 |
462 |
M65-1 |
|
438 |
39,16% |
541 |
Pedro Miguel Paterna Martínez |
422 |
1:11:30 |
1:10:34 |
4:43 |
23:03 |
48:41 |
632 |
483 |
M35-100 |
J.A. MONTCADA |
439 |
39,25% |
586 |
Juan Saborido Martinez |
423 |
1:11:30 |
1:11:27 |
4:46 |
21:12 |
48:11 |
309 |
393 |
M55-25 |
L'AIRE |
440 |
39,34% |
666 |
Manuel Vega Sanchez |
424 |
1:11:31 |
1:10:50 |
4:44 |
22:26 |
49:05 |
527 |
496 |
M45-65 |
|
441 |
39,43% |
1149 |
Daniel Maldonado Calvillo |
425 |
1:11:31 |
1:11:17 |
4:46 |
20:23 |
47:39 |
229 |
362 |
SenM-112 |
|
442 |
39,52% |
658 |
Javier Mur Hernandez |
426 |
1:11:31 |
1:11:21 |
4:46 |
20:52 |
47:39 |
289 |
358 |
M35-101 |
|
443 |
39,61% |
362 |
David Pelegrín Morales |
427 |
1:11:32 |
1:11:14 |
4:45 |
22:30 |
49:07 |
484 |
468 |
M35-102 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
444 |
39,70% |
483 |
Toni Baca Martin |
428 |
1:11:33 |
1:10:56 |
4:44 |
22:38 |
48:51 |
546 |
472 |
SenM-113 |
|
445 |
39,78% |
485 |
Oscar Baca Martin |
429 |
1:11:33 |
1:10:56 |
4:44 |
22:38 |
48:51 |
545 |
473 |
M35-103 |
|
446 |
39,87% |
884 |
Josep Garcia Nicolas |
430 |
1:11:35 |
1:11:18 |
4:46 |
22:25 |
48:50 |
476 |
453 |
M50-50 |
C.A. OLESA |
447 |
39,96% |
802 |
Hugo Barrós Moreno |
431 |
1:11:35 |
1:11:06 |
4:45 |
21:34 |
48:05 |
400 |
418 |
SenM-114 |
|
448 |
40,05% |
121 |
Joan Llopart Belloc |
432 |
1:11:38 |
1:11:03 |
4:45 |
21:43 |
48:10 |
422 |
432 |
SenM-115 |
GIMNÀS DE L'ATENEU |
449 |
40,14% |
590 |
Jacinto Serrano Luna |
433 |
1:11:38 |
1:10:53 |
4:44 |
21:40 |
48:26 |
442 |
461 |
M40-71 |
L'AIRE |
450 |
40,23% |
779 |
Jordi Piña Iglesias |
434 |
1:11:38 |
1:11:34 |
4:47 |
20:56 |
48:56 |
283 |
449 |
M45-66 |
|
451 |
40,32% |
146 |
Sergi Vives |
435 |
1:11:39 |
1:11:16 |
4:46 |
21:55 |
48:20 |
424 |
429 |
M45-67 |
BARCELONA ATLETISME CLUB |
452 |
40,41% |
203 |
Adolfo Redaño Xipell |
436 |
1:11:39 |
1:11:09 |
4:45 |
22:04 |
48:28 |
459 |
447 |
M60-4 |
|
453 |
40,50% |
643 |
Ahlam El Kakdi |
F-17 |
1:11:39 |
1:11:28 |
4:46 |
22:37 |
49:28 |
487 |
489 |
SenF-5 |
MEDISLANT LLEIDA |
454 |
40,59% |
183 |
Laura Cobos Blanco |
F-18 |
1:11:40 |
1:11:27 |
4:46 |
22:37 |
49:28 |
489 |
490 |
SenF-6 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
455 |
40,68% |
224 |
Miquel Rubio Gonzalez |
437 |
1:11:40 |
1:11:28 |
4:46 |
22:38 |
49:29 |
490 |
492 |
M50-51 |
|
456 |
40,77% |
1232 |
Vidal Rodriguez Mir |
438 |
1:11:41 |
1:11:11 |
4:45 |
22:26 |
48:55 |
501 |
466 |
M45-68 |
|
457 |
40,86% |
735 |
Antonio Pérez García |
439 |
1:11:42 |
1:11:34 |
4:47 |
21:43 |
48:17 |
372 |
404 |
M55-26 |
LA MAR DE CORREDORS |
458 |
40,95% |
1405 |
Farncisco Serrano |
440 |
1:11:42 |
1:11:12 |
4:45 |
22:26 |
48:55 |
500 |
467 |
M45-69 |
|
459 |
41,04% |
182 |
Jaime Aragonés Sánchez |
441 |
1:11:43 |
1:11:31 |
4:47 |
22:37 |
49:28 |
488 |
491 |
M35-104 |
|
460 |
41,13% |
108 |
Daniel Amador |
442 |
1:11:44 |
1:11:09 |
4:45 |
22:35 |
49:05 |
532 |
488 |
SenM-116 |
|
461 |
41,22% |
762 |
Carles Rosell |
443 |
1:11:47 |
1:11:20 |
4:46 |
21:57 |
49:05 |
443 |
477 |
M50-52 |
CA MASQUES SANT ANDREU |
462 |
41,31% |
519 |
Fernando Buron Martinez |
444 |
1:11:49 |
1:11:44 |
4:47 |
22:52 |
49:35 |
504 |
493 |
M40-72 |
|
463 |
41,40% |
1259 |
Javier Ayuso |
445 |
1:11:52 |
1:11:37 |
4:47 |
22:10 |
48:35 |
451 |
439 |
M35-105 |
ABSOLUT SPORT |
464 |
41,49% |
1377 |
Ramses Rodriguez Rodriguez |
446 |
1:11:52 |
1:11:19 |
4:46 |
24:28 |
50:23 |
757 |
563 |
SenM-117 |
|
465 |
41,58% |
151 |
Esperanza Zuriguel |
F-19 |
1:11:56 |
1:11:52 |
4:48 |
21:23 |
48:36 |
331 |
426 |
W45-3 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
466 |
41,67% |
786 |
Emma Ribé Tarín |
F-20 |
1:11:57 |
1:11:28 |
4:46 |
23:15 |
49:29 |
592 |
514 |
W35-6 |
|
467 |
41,76% |
592 |
Juan Antonio Redondo Monclús |
447 |
1:11:58 |
1:11:06 |
4:45 |
23:10 |
50:37 |
641 |
593 |
SenM-118 |
|
468 |
41,85% |
1062 |
Manuel Gonzalez Trinidad |
448 |
1:11:59 |
1:11:36 |
4:47 |
21:38 |
48:36 |
392 |
448 |
SenM-119 |
|
469 |
41,94% |
495 |
Alfred Guzman |
449 |
1:12:00 |
1:11:31 |
4:47 |
22:18 |
48:27 |
482 |
444 |
SenM-120 |
|
470 |
42,03% |
799 |
Carles Rafols Calls |
450 |
1:12:00 |
1:11:10 |
4:45 |
22:24 |
48:51 |
543 |
494 |
M40-73 |
|
471 |
42,11% |
207 |
Sergio Custodio |
451 |
1:12:01 |
1:11:41 |
4:47 |
21:57 |
48:17 |
421 |
421 |
SenM-121 |
|
472 |
42,20% |
294 |
Alberto Arribas Dominguez |
452 |
1:12:04 |
1:11:41 |
4:47 |
22:25 |
49:17 |
483 |
487 |
M50-53 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
473 |
42,29% |
261 |
Victor Salles Ximenes |
453 |
1:12:04 |
1:11:50 |
4:48 |
20:59 |
48:05 |
304 |
397 |
M45-70 |
MAIMAKANSU |
474 |
42,38% |
608 |
Luis Carrasco Galeron |
454 |
1:12:04 |
1:11:53 |
4:48 |
21:50 |
48:59 |
395 |
460 |
M65-2 |
MAIMAKANSU |
475 |
42,47% |
77 |
Daniel Miraball Aceituno |
455 |
1:12:06 |
1:11:46 |
4:48 |
22:07 |
49:18 |
455 |
486 |
M35-106 |
|
476 |
42,56% |
489 |
Juan Cañizares |
456 |
1:12:07 |
1:11:12 |
4:45 |
22:41 |
48:55 |
576 |
500 |
M40-74 |
CA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA |
477 |
42,65% |
1220 |
David Garcia Escobar |
457 |
1:12:07 |
1:11:12 |
4:45 |
22:42 |
48:55 |
578 |
501 |
SenM-122 |
C.A.ABRERA |
478 |
42,74% |
463 |
Jesus Torres |
458 |
1:12:08 |
1:11:11 |
4:45 |
22:43 |
48:56 |
581 |
504 |
M45-71 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
479 |
42,83% |
1089 |
Xavier Bravo Barbé |
459 |
1:12:08 |
1:11:23 |
4:46 |
22:17 |
48:46 |
516 |
475 |
M45-72 |
|
480 |
42,92% |
1238 |
Antonio Camara Ruiz |
460 |
1:12:10 |
1:11:55 |
4:48 |
22:40 |
49:37 |
498 |
503 |
M60-5 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
481 |
43,01% |
1240 |
Pedro De Dios Gomez |
461 |
1:12:14 |
1:11:46 |
4:48 |
22:18 |
48:59 |
481 |
471 |
M35-107 |
U. A. RUBI |
482 |
43,10% |
580 |
Paco Saez Lopez |
462 |
1:12:15 |
1:11:54 |
4:48 |
21:41 |
48:27 |
399 |
437 |
M45-73 |
TRIATLO GRANOLLERS |
483 |
43,19% |
416 |
Sonia Vaquero Gallegos |
F-21 |
1:12:18 |
1:11:43 |
4:47 |
21:43 |
48:31 |
420 |
451 |
W35-7 |
DUSCHOLUX |
484 |
43,28% |
218 |
Esteve Collell Blanco |
463 |
1:12:18 |
1:11:46 |
4:48 |
22:30 |
48:31 |
517 |
450 |
SenM-123 |
|
485 |
43,37% |
1310 |
Toni Seuma Font |
464 |
1:12:18 |
1:11:35 |
4:47 |
23:41 |
50:18 |
687 |
569 |
M35-108 |
|
486 |
43,46% |
243 |
Francisco Garcia Camachp |
465 |
1:12:19 |
1:11:56 |
4:48 |
22:03 |
49:13 |
452 |
482 |
M50-54 |
C.A. SANT CELONI |
487 |
43,55% |
242 |
Jordi Casablanca Alfaro |
466 |
1:12:19 |
1:11:46 |
4:48 |
22:30 |
48:32 |
519 |
452 |
SenM-124 |
|
488 |
43,64% |
1102 |
Jesus Frutos Ortega |
467 |
1:12:22 |
1:12:07 |
4:49 |
22:18 |
49:30 |
458 |
495 |
M45-74 |
|
489 |
43,73% |
1314 |
Jordi Sole Fornells |
468 |
1:12:24 |
1:11:55 |
4:48 |
22:49 |
49:28 |
553 |
512 |
M40-75 |
|
490 |
43,82% |
76 |
Enrique Berruezo Yelamos |
469 |
1:12:24 |
1:11:46 |
4:48 |
22:18 |
49:11 |
502 |
499 |
M35-109 |
|
491 |
43,91% |
684 |
Alvaro Gimeno Santolaria |
470 |
1:12:27 |
1:12:05 |
4:49 |
21:39 |
48:46 |
397 |
457 |
M50-55 |
ATLETISME GIRONA |
492 |
44,00% |
1095 |
Gabriel Hernandez |
471 |
1:12:29 |
1:12:10 |
4:49 |
22:59 |
49:38 |
552 |
511 |
M40-76 |
|
493 |
44,09% |
821 |
Marc Rubio Carreras |
472 |
1:12:30 |
1:11:36 |
4:47 |
23:49 |
50:31 |
724 |
590 |
SenM-125 |
|
494 |
44,18% |
365 |
Miguel A Gamez Garcia |
473 |
1:12:33 |
1:12:01 |
4:49 |
22:58 |
49:21 |
574 |
506 |
M35-110 |
G.A. LLUISOS MATARO |
495 |
44,27% |
228 |
Lluis Blasi Elias |
474 |
1:12:35 |
1:12:16 |
4:50 |
21:38 |
48:23 |
380 |
428 |
M35-111 |
|
496 |
44,35% |
63 |
Jordi Rodriguez Marti |
475 |
1:12:35 |
1:11:42 |
4:47 |
22:54 |
49:14 |
596 |
520 |
M35-112 |
VAIG FORT TEAM |
497 |
44,44% |
235 |
Christian Buesule Morillo |
476 |
1:12:37 |
1:11:50 |
4:48 |
22:14 |
49:07 |
515 |
509 |
SenM-126 |
|
498 |
44,53% |
873 |
Bufalo Carlos Del Estal Rebollal |
477 |
1:12:39 |
1:11:57 |
4:48 |
22:24 |
49:20 |
525 |
516 |
M40-77 |
TRI-BCN TRIFORFUN |
499 |
44,62% |
507 |
Xavier Rins Ballester |
478 |
1:12:41 |
1:12:35 |
4:51 |
22:53 |
49:45 |
508 |
502 |
M40-78 |
|
500 |
44,71% |
1266 |
Angel Maria Montejo Maestre |
479 |
1:12:41 |
1:11:54 |
4:48 |
22:16 |
48:19 |
521 |
454 |
M40-79 |
XIMUFRIRUNNING |
501 |
44,80% |
753 |
Ezequiel Avilés Muñoz |
480 |
1:12:41 |
1:12:19 |
4:50 |
22:27 |
49:40 |
491 |
517 |
SenM-127 |
|
502 |
44,89% |
364 |
Ruben Esteba Cano |
481 |
1:12:42 |
1:12:32 |
4:51 |
21:10 |
48:11 |
318 |
399 |
SenM-128 |
|
503 |
44,98% |
211 |
Angel Torrero Pizarro |
482 |
1:12:44 |
1:12:20 |
4:50 |
22:44 |
49:10 |
529 |
480 |
M45-75 |
XINO-XANO |
504 |
45,07% |
101 |
Juan Gallego |
483 |
1:12:45 |
1:12:09 |
4:49 |
23:06 |
50:01 |
587 |
547 |
M45-76 |
|
505 |
45,16% |
117 |
José María Collado Morillas |
484 |
1:12:45 |
1:12:37 |
4:51 |
21:26 |
48:34 |
344 |
430 |
M60-6 |
FONDISTES PINEDA |
506 |
45,25% |
1263 |
Joaquin Garcia Villena |
485 |
1:12:46 |
1:12:13 |
4:49 |
23:25 |
50:23 |
629 |
562 |
M40-80 |
|
507 |
45,34% |
55 |
Juan Ruiz Mora |
486 |
1:12:46 |
1:11:47 |
4:48 |
22:53 |
49:14 |
611 |
527 |
M45-77 |
L'AIRE |
508 |
45,43% |
898 |
Montse Roca Forcada |
F-22 |
1:12:49 |
1:12:02 |
4:49 |
22:55 |
49:46 |
588 |
542 |
SenF-7 |
|
509 |
45,52% |
341 |
Silvestre Rey Gonzalez |
487 |
1:12:49 |
1:12:29 |
4:50 |
22:05 |
49:13 |
446 |
479 |
M60-7 |
CAN MERCADER |
510 |
45,61% |
858 |
Jordi Busquets Caballe |
488 |
1:12:49 |
1:12:38 |
4:51 |
22:26 |
50:06 |
469 |
530 |
M45-78 |
L'AIRE |
511 |
45,70% |
36 |
Robert Bellet Serra |
489 |
1:12:49 |
1:12:35 |
4:51 |
22:49 |
50:09 |
518 |
535 |
M45-79 |
L'AIRE |
512 |
45,79% |
390 |
Jordi Valenti |
490 |
1:12:50 |
1:12:38 |
4:51 |
22:25 |
50:05 |
468 |
529 |
M40-81 |
L'AIRE |
513 |
45,88% |
259 |
Roc Querol Carbonell |
491 |
1:12:53 |
1:12:36 |
4:51 |
21:42 |
48:52 |
387 |
459 |
SenM-129 |
MAIMAKANSU |
514 |
45,97% |
437 |
Fernando Gigante Arévalo |
492 |
1:12:55 |
1:12:44 |
4:51 |
22:32 |
49:45 |
477 |
510 |
M35-113 |
CACHALOTES BCN |
515 |
46,06% |
743 |
Valeriano Puerto |
493 |
1:12:55 |
1:12:15 |
4:49 |
23:01 |
49:38 |
586 |
531 |
M45-80 |
|
516 |
46,15% |
245 |
David Terradellas Fontcuberta |
494 |
1:12:55 |
1:12:45 |
4:51 |
22:38 |
49:19 |
486 |
474 |
SenM-130 |
|
517 |
46,24% |
737 |
Sergi Coiduras Bayo |
495 |
1:12:56 |
1:12:31 |
4:51 |
23:05 |
49:44 |
573 |
523 |
SenM-131 |
|
518 |
46,33% |
866 |
Luis Antoniio De Jesus |
496 |
1:12:58 |
1:12:12 |
4:49 |
23:23 |
50:55 |
657 |
609 |
M35-114 |
SIGLO XXI |
519 |
46,42% |
322 |
Angel Pérez Jabalera |
497 |
1:12:58 |
1:12:25 |
4:50 |
23:15 |
50:10 |
598 |
556 |
M40-82 |
FONDISTES BDF |
520 |
46,51% |
1000 |
Eva Serradell Puig |
F-23 |
1:12:59 |
1:12:25 |
4:50 |
22:00 |
49:19 |
462 |
505 |
W40-4 |
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUENC |
521 |
46,59% |
333 |
Carlos Muñoz Sanchez |
498 |
1:13:00 |
1:12:46 |
4:52 |
22:47 |
49:49 |
514 |
519 |
M40-83 |
|
522 |
46,68% |
513 |
Juan Arquillo |
499 |
1:13:03 |
1:12:08 |
4:49 |
23:03 |
50:07 |
630 |
570 |
M55-27 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
523 |
46,77% |
28 |
Juan Romero Yañez |
500 |
1:13:04 |
1:12:56 |
4:52 |
21:19 |
48:59 |
332 |
455 |
M35-115 |
COBARDES |
524 |
46,86% |
60 |
Jose Fernandez De Paco |
501 |
1:13:05 |
1:13:00 |
4:52 |
22:19 |
49:28 |
440 |
478 |
M55-28 |
RUSTICO |
525 |
46,95% |
1026 |
Hector Martinez |
502 |
1:13:06 |
1:12:56 |
4:52 |
21:06 |
48:36 |
308 |
434 |
SenM-132 |
|
526 |
47,04% |
1017 |
Fernando Calero Gutierrez |
503 |
1:13:08 |
1:12:44 |
4:51 |
22:22 |
49:51 |
480 |
528 |
M45-81 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
527 |
47,13% |
874 |
Raul Valledor Caballero |
504 |
1:13:13 |
1:12:54 |
4:52 |
22:19 |
50:06 |
472 |
537 |
M35-116 |
|
528 |
47,22% |
11 |
Xavier Alonso Torras |
505 |
1:13:13 |
1:12:54 |
4:52 |
21:57 |
48:58 |
418 |
463 |
M45-82 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
529 |
47,31% |
110 |
Roger Gotanegra |
506 |
1:13:15 |
1:12:58 |
4:52 |
22:34 |
49:37 |
494 |
508 |
M35-117 |
|
530 |
47,40% |
426 |
Carles Boira Buisan |
507 |
1:13:21 |
1:13:05 |
4:53 |
22:09 |
49:43 |
447 |
513 |
M50-56 |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
531 |
47,49% |
1248 |
David Reyes Martin |
508 |
1:13:27 |
1:13:14 |
4:53 |
24:18 |
52:31 |
705 |
659 |
M40-84 |
AREC DE TERRASSA |
532 |
47,58% |
1016 |
Isaac Blanco Alvarez |
509 |
1:13:28 |
1:13:06 |
4:53 |
23:37 |
50:17 |
633 |
551 |
SenM-133 |
|
533 |
47,67% |
648 |
Carlos Rodrigo Serrano |
510 |
1:13:29 |
1:12:58 |
4:52 |
22:28 |
50:02 |
512 |
543 |
M35-118 |
PATERS&FRIENDS |
534 |
47,76% |
1028 |
Oriol Masferrer |
511 |
1:13:29 |
1:13:08 |
4:53 |
23:39 |
50:19 |
636 |
552 |
SenM-134 |
|
535 |
47,85% |
375 |
Ricardo Bellavista Vertedor |
512 |
1:13:31 |
1:12:40 |
4:51 |
23:09 |
50:15 |
635 |
572 |
M45-83 |
SOFOKAOS GQC |
536 |
47,94% |
1321 |
Marc Marí Dell Olmo |
513 |
1:13:31 |
1:12:59 |
4:52 |
23:42 |
50:49 |
666 |
585 |
SenM-135 |
|
537 |
48,03% |
734 |
Joan Manzanares Sanchez |
514 |
1:13:35 |
1:13:01 |
4:53 |
23:22 |
50:32 |
627 |
574 |
M55-29 |
PENYA APA ANEM-HI |
538 |
48,12% |
145 |
Javier Blas Bocigas |
515 |
1:13:37 |
1:13:14 |
4:53 |
21:55 |
49:23 |
425 |
497 |
M40-85 |
CANB |
539 |
48,21% |
1367 |
Cesc Carceller I Perez |
516 |
1:13:40 |
1:13:34 |
4:55 |
22:32 |
50:20 |
471 |
536 |
M50-57 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
540 |
48,30% |
1176 |
Vanessa Sancho Torrents |
F-24 |
1:13:40 |
1:13:08 |
4:53 |
21:25 |
49:38 |
384 |
524 |
SenF-8 |
F.C. BARCELONA |
541 |
48,39% |
1001 |
Pere Alacambra Sanchez |
517 |
1:13:41 |
1:13:25 |
4:54 |
22:20 |
50:04 |
466 |
533 |
M45-84 |
L'AIRE |
542 |
48,48% |
384 |
Rosa Matamala Vidal |
F-25 |
1:13:42 |
1:13:30 |
4:54 |
21:27 |
49:19 |
351 |
476 |
SenF-9 |
|
543 |
48,57% |
367 |
Maximo Vazquez Garnacho |
518 |
1:13:43 |
1:12:52 |
4:52 |
22:48 |
49:50 |
582 |
554 |
M45-85 |
|
544 |
48,66% |
591 |
Jose Luis Garcia Morales |
519 |
1:13:44 |
1:12:53 |
4:52 |
23:11 |
50:37 |
643 |
592 |
SenM-136 |
|
545 |
48,75% |
227 |
Carme Caelles Franch |
F-26 |
1:13:45 |
1:13:39 |
4:55 |
21:56 |
50:02 |
398 |
521 |
W50-3 |
|
546 |
48,84% |
614 |
Antonio Serrano |
520 |
1:13:45 |
1:13:40 |
4:55 |
21:56 |
50:03 |
394 |
522 |
M40-86 |
|
547 |
48,92% |
770 |
Xavier Rivera Mata |
521 |
1:13:46 |
1:13:12 |
4:53 |
22:30 |
50:05 |
520 |
550 |
SenM-137 |
RUNNERSNAKES |
548 |
49,01% |
1271 |
Ramon Bernaldo Grau |
522 |
1:13:48 |
1:13:37 |
4:55 |
22:09 |
49:26 |
433 |
485 |
M50-58 |
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL |
549 |
49,10% |
1234 |
Jose Rodriguez Alcaraz |
523 |
1:13:50 |
1:13:39 |
4:55 |
22:06 |
49:39 |
419 |
498 |
M50-59 |
|
550 |
49,19% |
174 |
Cristobal Lopez Blancas |
524 |
1:13:51 |
1:13:44 |
4:55 |
21:57 |
49:53 |
402 |
515 |
M40-87 |
|
551 |
49,28% |
386 |
Lorenzo Martin Martin |
525 |
1:13:53 |
1:13:37 |
4:55 |
22:09 |
49:54 |
450 |
525 |
M55-30 |
FONDISTES RUBI |
552 |
49,37% |
634 |
Isabel Abril Centeno |
F-27 |
1:13:55 |
1:13:19 |
4:54 |
23:19 |
50:32 |
621 |
575 |
W40-5 |
|
553 |
49,46% |
170 |
Raul Serrano Soriano |
526 |
1:14:00 |
1:13:12 |
4:53 |
23:05 |
49:42 |
612 |
540 |
SenM-138 |
|
554 |
49,55% |
752 |
Giuliano Dominici |
527 |
1:14:02 |
1:13:34 |
4:55 |
21:56 |
50:11 |
441 |
549 |
SenM-139 |
|
555 |
49,64% |
497 |
Pere López Gracia |
528 |
1:14:03 |
1:13:12 |
4:53 |
23:20 |
50:28 |
660 |
580 |
SenM-140 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
556 |
49,73% |
44 |
Agustin Jimenez Bueno |
529 |
1:14:05 |
1:13:22 |
4:54 |
23:38 |
50:43 |
681 |
591 |
M50-60 |
L'AIRE |
557 |
49,82% |
1189 |
Cesar Gonzalez Nuñez |
530 |
1:14:07 |
1:13:45 |
4:55 |
22:22 |
50:29 |
478 |
558 |
M35-119 |
C.A.CANOVELLES |
558 |
49,91% |
86 |
Berti García Medina |
531 |
1:14:12 |
1:13:53 |
4:56 |
22:54 |
50:54 |
538 |
578 |
M55-31 |
|
559 |
50,00% |
896 |
Julio Hurtado |
532 |
1:14:14 |
1:13:52 |
4:56 |
22:36 |
50:26 |
505 |
557 |
M40-88 |
PANTERES GROGUES |
560 |
50,09% |
642 |
Roberto Garcia Gomez |
533 |
1:14:15 |
1:13:16 |
4:54 |
23:02 |
50:17 |
638 |
579 |
SenM-141 |
VILADECAVALLS |
561 |
50,18% |
337 |
Rafael Camero Sáez |
534 |
1:14:18 |
1:14:03 |
4:57 |
21:34 |
49:39 |
362 |
507 |
M50-61 |
|
562 |
50,27% |
792 |
Susanna Armengol Porta |
F-28 |
1:14:18 |
1:13:58 |
4:56 |
21:55 |
48:17 |
417 |
423 |
SenF-10 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
563 |
50,36% |
104 |
Cèsar Giménez Obach |
535 |
1:14:19 |
1:13:59 |
4:56 |
22:14 |
50:39 |
461 |
568 |
M40-89 |
|
564 |
50,45% |
647 |
Jose Antonio Martinez Aranda |
536 |
1:14:19 |
1:13:37 |
4:55 |
22:37 |
49:31 |
562 |
526 |
M45-86 |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
565 |
50,54% |
65 |
Sebastian Gil Jimenez |
537 |
1:14:20 |
1:14:10 |
4:57 |
22:59 |
50:41 |
530 |
560 |
M45-87 |
|
566 |
50,63% |
78 |
Antonia Redondo Indiano |
F-29 |
1:14:20 |
1:14:10 |
4:57 |
22:59 |
50:41 |
531 |
559 |
W50-4 |
|
567 |
50,72% |
114 |
Juanjo Càceres Nevot |
538 |
1:14:20 |
1:13:45 |
4:55 |
22:10 |
49:59 |
479 |
544 |
M35-120 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
568 |
50,81% |
1033 |
Francisco Palacios Palomo |
539 |
1:14:23 |
1:14:09 |
4:57 |
22:13 |
50:17 |
453 |
539 |
M65-3 |
|
569 |
50,90% |
742 |
Sadurní Romero Peralbo |
540 |
1:14:23 |
1:13:59 |
4:56 |
23:13 |
51:05 |
577 |
594 |
M50-62 |
LLORET LA SELVA |
570 |
50,99% |
472 |
Alberto Torija De La Vega |
541 |
1:14:24 |
1:13:54 |
4:56 |
23:35 |
51:00 |
654 |
599 |
M35-121 |
NO PAIN NO FUN |
571 |
51,08% |
215 |
Eduard Muntalt Moner |
542 |
1:14:24 |
1:14:16 |
4:58 |
21:52 |
50:20 |
393 |
538 |
SenM-142 |
|
572 |
51,16% |
1181 |
Juan Copado Gavilan |
543 |
1:14:24 |
1:13:24 |
4:54 |
23:18 |
50:31 |
677 |
602 |
M40-90 |
|
573 |
51,25% |
199 |
Rafa García Fuentes |
544 |
1:14:25 |
1:13:32 |
4:55 |
24:33 |
52:08 |
806 |
681 |
M50-63 |
|
574 |
51,34% |
708 |
Joan Carbonell Tapiolas |
545 |
1:14:26 |
1:14:02 |
4:57 |
22:26 |
49:55 |
493 |
534 |
M40-91 |
Run2LiveBcn.cat |
575 |
51,43% |
883 |
Jordi Armengol Borràs |
546 |
1:14:27 |
1:13:36 |
4:55 |
23:23 |
51:03 |
667 |
618 |
M35-122 |
BOX DE IDEAS |
576 |
51,52% |
31 |
Juan Antoni Lopez Rojano |
547 |
1:14:28 |
1:14:16 |
4:58 |
23:27 |
50:46 |
579 |
566 |
M50-64 |
G.A. LLUISOS MATARO |
577 |
51,61% |
474 |
Juan Jose Sanchez Perez |
548 |
1:14:28 |
1:14:12 |
4:57 |
22:55 |
50:39 |
534 |
561 |
M45-88 |
C.M.SIGUEME |
578 |
51,70% |
538 |
David De La Vega Blanch |
549 |
1:14:31 |
1:14:02 |
4:57 |
23:30 |
51:00 |
639 |
598 |
SenM-143 |
1 AÑO DESDE QUE TE CONOCÌ |
579 |
51,79% |
1319 |
Dolores Fernandez Cabello |
F-30 |
1:14:31 |
1:14:02 |
4:57 |
23:30 |
51:00 |
637 |
596 |
W35-8 |
DIATLETIC |
580 |
51,88% |
600 |
Marçal Gil Martin |
550 |
1:14:33 |
1:14:26 |
4:58 |
22:28 |
50:51 |
465 |
564 |
M50-65 |
LA MAR DE CORREDORS |
581 |
51,97% |
630 |
Miquel Barbany Escursell |
551 |
1:14:33 |
1:14:14 |
4:57 |
24:17 |
51:21 |
711 |
608 |
M50-66 |
L'AIRE |
582 |
52,06% |
1260 |
Mari Carmen Molina |
F-31 |
1:14:37 |
1:14:32 |
4:59 |
22:19 |
50:37 |
439 |
555 |
W40-6 |
CORNELLA AT. |
583 |
52,15% |
988 |
Daniel Hernández Olasagarre |
552 |
1:14:40 |
1:14:05 |
4:57 |
22:38 |
50:32 |
539 |
576 |
M35-123 |
|
584 |
52,24% |
1362 |
Jose Domenech Egea |
553 |
1:14:43 |
1:14:17 |
4:58 |
23:24 |
51:12 |
602 |
606 |
M50-67 |
A4ELKM |
585 |
52,33% |
303 |
Jaume Jané Serradilla |
554 |
1:14:44 |
1:14:09 |
4:57 |
22:39 |
50:05 |
544 |
553 |
SenM-144 |
|
586 |
52,42% |
15 |
Mari Martinez Garcia |
F-32 |
1:14:46 |
1:13:58 |
4:56 |
22:40 |
50:42 |
571 |
600 |
W35-9 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
587 |
52,51% |
295 |
Nicolas Lopez Madrid |
555 |
1:14:49 |
1:14:33 |
4:59 |
22:04 |
50:02 |
434 |
532 |
M50-68 |
FONDISTES RUBI |
588 |
52,60% |
1233 |
Manuel Rubia Colorado |
556 |
1:14:49 |
1:14:39 |
4:59 |
23:09 |
52:13 |
559 |
646 |
M35-124 |
CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA |
589 |
52,69% |
1079 |
Mercedes Tirado Fabregas |
F-33 |
1:14:51 |
1:14:23 |
4:58 |
23:26 |
51:29 |
614 |
622 |
W40-7 |
LES TORTUGUES |
590 |
52,78% |
1207 |
Mario Marin Molina |
557 |
1:14:51 |
1:14:17 |
4:58 |
23:45 |
51:11 |
676 |
613 |
M40-92 |
|
591 |
52,87% |
981 |
Angel Roman |
558 |
1:14:51 |
1:14:25 |
4:58 |
23:28 |
51:29 |
616 |
621 |
M40-93 |
LES TORTUGUES |
592 |
52,96% |
371 |
Matias Ayuso Martinez |
559 |
1:14:51 |
1:14:14 |
4:57 |
22:27 |
49:54 |
524 |
541 |
M50-69 |
COL.LECTIU A. CARDEDEU |
593 |
53,05% |
1317 |
Josep Saumell |
560 |
1:14:52 |
1:14:20 |
4:58 |
23:46 |
51:12 |
675 |
614 |
M40-94 |
ESPORTIU PENEDES |
594 |
53,14% |
1261 |
Pili Prescolí |
F-34 |
1:14:53 |
1:14:43 |
4:59 |
23:08 |
52:13 |
560 |
647 |
W40-8 |
CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA |
595 |
53,23% |
1313 |
David Ortigosa Vico |
561 |
1:14:54 |
1:13:59 |
4:56 |
23:56 |
50:36 |
735 |
601 |
M35-125 |
|
596 |
53,32% |
557 |
Anabel Valentín Mateos |
F-35 |
1:14:54 |
1:14:17 |
4:58 |
23:04 |
50:43 |
585 |
583 |
W40-9 |
|
597 |
53,41% |
558 |
Lydia Martin Candeleda |
F-36 |
1:14:54 |
1:14:17 |
4:58 |
23:03 |
50:43 |
584 |
582 |
W40-10 |
|
598 |
53,49% |
1153 |
Jaume Martinez Sousa |
562 |
1:14:55 |
1:13:54 |
4:56 |
23:34 |
51:05 |
709 |
632 |
SenM-145 |
|
599 |
53,58% |
857 |
Jose Luis Lopez Jurado |
563 |
1:14:58 |
1:14:12 |
4:57 |
23:23 |
50:56 |
659 |
610 |
M45-89 |
SIGLO XXI |
600 |
53,67% |
176 |
Toni Mojica Martinez |
564 |
1:14:59 |
1:14:12 |
4:57 |
24:06 |
51:09 |
742 |
623 |
M35-126 |
|
601 |
53,76% |
466 |
Genis Albala Poveda |
565 |
1:14:59 |
1:14:19 |
4:58 |
23:22 |
51:21 |
646 |
625 |
SenM-146 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
602 |
53,85% |
1154 |
Francisco Cepeda Sayago |
566 |
1:15:00 |
1:14:17 |
4:58 |
23:07 |
50:37 |
607 |
584 |
M45-90 |
L'AIRE |
603 |
53,94% |
882 |
Francisco Martin Cordon |
567 |
1:15:00 |
1:14:17 |
4:58 |
23:09 |
50:40 |
610 |
588 |
M40-95 |
L'AIRE |
604 |
54,03% |
1155 |
Ferran Martin Garcia |
568 |
1:15:00 |
1:14:17 |
4:58 |
23:08 |
50:38 |
608 |
586 |
M45-91 |
LAIETANA MATARO |
605 |
54,12% |
1332 |
Enric Juan Lopez |
569 |
1:15:01 |
1:14:06 |
4:57 |
24:08 |
51:23 |
760 |
641 |
SenM-147 |
|
606 |
54,21% |
1014 |
Damia Segura Fernandez |
570 |
1:15:01 |
1:14:17 |
4:58 |
24:31 |
51:50 |
791 |
653 |
SenM-148 |
|
607 |
54,30% |
373 |
Claudi Oliver Botaya |
571 |
1:15:08 |
1:14:43 |
4:59 |
22:53 |
50:42 |
555 |
573 |
M45-92 |
|
608 |
54,39% |
1421 |
Beatriz Dominguez Ruiz |
F-37 |
1:15:08 |
1:14:49 |
5:00 |
23:19 |
51:29 |
580 |
615 |
W45-4 |
|
609 |
54,48% |
270 |
Luis Lapuerta Almendros |
572 |
1:15:09 |
1:15:00 |
5:00 |
23:03 |
51:11 |
535 |
581 |
M35-127 |
|
610 |
54,57% |
662 |
Josep Grau Mateu |
573 |
1:15:12 |
1:14:13 |
4:57 |
24:05 |
51:40 |
763 |
655 |
M40-96 |
L'AIRE |
611 |
54,66% |
413 |
Esther Conte |
F-38 |
1:15:12 |
1:14:13 |
4:57 |
24:04 |
51:35 |
764 |
652 |
W45-5 |
L'AIRE |
612 |
54,75% |
260 |
Pere Salesa Isart |
574 |
1:15:13 |
1:14:55 |
5:00 |
23:31 |
51:18 |
601 |
604 |
M45-93 |
MAIMAKANSU |
613 |
54,84% |
582 |
José Antonio Echeverría Villar |
575 |
1:15:13 |
1:14:55 |
5:00 |
23:31 |
51:19 |
603 |
605 |
M35-128 |
VICTOR GO! |
614 |
54,93% |
1331 |
Pascu Aguilar Ordóñez |
576 |
1:15:17 |
1:15:07 |
5:01 |
23:08 |
52:12 |
558 |
645 |
M35-129 |
CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA |
615 |
55,02% |
984 |
Francesc Vilà I Arias |
577 |
1:15:18 |
1:14:42 |
4:59 |
23:13 |
51:07 |
599 |
611 |
M45-94 |
|
616 |
55,11% |
486 |
Daniel Salgado Roldan |
578 |
1:15:18 |
1:14:14 |
4:57 |
24:06 |
51:42 |
785 |
664 |
SenM-149 |
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS PERDICES |
617 |
55,20% |
1414 |
Sin Datos Del Dorsal 1414 |
579 |
1:15:22 |
1:14:29 |
4:58 |
23:19 |
51:10 |
662 |
627 |
M35-130 |
|
618 |
55,29% |
610 |
Xavier Collado Rodriguez |
580 |
1:15:22 |
1:14:57 |
5:00 |
23:39 |
51:57 |
650 |
643 |
M40-97 |
|
619 |
55,38% |
514 |
Francisco Romero |
581 |
1:15:27 |
1:14:31 |
4:59 |
24:29 |
51:53 |
803 |
669 |
M60-8 |
TROTAPLANAS |
620 |
55,47% |
462 |
Juan Carlos Marcos Iglesias |
582 |
1:15:28 |
1:14:34 |
4:59 |
23:27 |
51:11 |
682 |
630 |
M50-70 |
PIRULO'S TEAM |
621 |
55,56% |
748 |
Iain O Hannaidh I Mac Aoidh |
583 |
1:15:29 |
1:14:40 |
4:59 |
23:35 |
51:15 |
688 |
629 |
M60-9 |
|
622 |
55,65% |
987 |
Manuel Cubero Hidalgo |
584 |
1:15:31 |
1:15:23 |
5:02 |
22:26 |
50:56 |
463 |
571 |
M55-32 |
CLUB ATLÈTIC CASTELLAR |
623 |
55,73% |
1276 |
Miguel Angel Muñoz Lopez |
585 |
1:15:32 |
1:15:00 |
5:00 |
23:41 |
51:12 |
665 |
612 |
SenM-150 |
|
624 |
55,82% |
683 |
Gregorio Caballero Rebollo |
586 |
1:15:33 |
1:15:23 |
5:02 |
23:18 |
51:55 |
570 |
631 |
M50-71 |
LA MAR DE CORREDORS |
625 |
55,91% |
1279 |
Arturo Portero Casanovas |
587 |
1:15:33 |
1:15:28 |
5:02 |
22:54 |
50:30 |
509 |
545 |
M60-10 |
VILADECAVALLS |
626 |
56,00% |
156 |
Patricia Domingo |
F-39 |
1:15:33 |
1:14:55 |
5:00 |
21:49 |
49:58 |
454 |
546 |
SenF-11 |
CATnRUNNERS |
627 |
56,09% |
1409 |
Josep Escudé Marsà |
588 |
1:15:39 |
1:15:32 |
5:03 |
23:57 |
52:40 |
649 |
665 |
M35-131 |
|
628 |
56,18% |
252 |
Pedro Fernandez Rodrigo |
589 |
1:15:39 |
1:15:06 |
5:01 |
24:33 |
52:34 |
777 |
689 |
M55-33 |
MAIMAKANSU |
629 |
56,27% |
895 |
Carlos Vilella Macedo |
590 |
1:15:40 |
1:15:34 |
5:03 |
23:57 |
52:38 |
648 |
660 |
SenM-151 |
FISIOLOGIC.COM |
630 |
56,36% |
120 |
Jose Ignacio Fresno Delgado |
591 |
1:15:43 |
1:14:57 |
5:00 |
22:33 |
50:11 |
563 |
565 |
M45-95 |
|
631 |
56,45% |
502 |
Antonio Oliva Martinez |
592 |
1:15:43 |
1:14:58 |
5:00 |
22:34 |
50:12 |
566 |
567 |
M40-98 |
P 40 |
632 |
56,54% |
1265 |
Anna Guindero Teixidó |
F-40 |
1:15:44 |
1:15:09 |
5:01 |
22:48 |
51:52 |
568 |
650 |
W40-11 |
NAT'S |
633 |
56,63% |
169 |
Javier De La Maza Ruiz |
593 |
1:15:45 |
1:14:52 |
5:00 |
23:49 |
51:54 |
718 |
666 |
M45-96 |
|
634 |
56,72% |
56 |
Valen Sanchez Diaz |
594 |
1:15:45 |
1:14:53 |
5:00 |
23:50 |
51:54 |
716 |
662 |
M40-99 |
L'AIRE |
635 |
56,81% |
1148 |
Antonio Herrera Benitez |
595 |
1:15:45 |
1:15:08 |
5:01 |
23:38 |
51:49 |
668 |
649 |
M55-34 |
CASA ANDALUCIA |
636 |
56,90% |
986 |
Alberto Carrillo Gonzalez |
596 |
1:15:47 |
1:15:10 |
5:01 |
23:06 |
50:57 |
590 |
603 |
M35-132 |
|
637 |
56,99% |
52 |
Carme Rodriguez Valle |
F-41 |
1:15:48 |
1:14:56 |
5:00 |
23:50 |
51:54 |
717 |
663 |
W40-12 |
L'AIRE |
638 |
57,08% |
339 |
Juan Carlos Rodriguez Rodriguez |
597 |
1:15:49 |
1:15:39 |
5:03 |
21:33 |
50:27 |
356 |
548 |
M40-100 |
U.A. BARBERA |
639 |
57,17% |
319 |
Blanca Trenas Hinojosa |
F-42 |
1:15:50 |
1:15:11 |
5:01 |
23:25 |
52:31 |
651 |
691 |
W35-10 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
640 |
57,26% |
817 |
Ferran Morlans Llibre |
598 |
1:15:50 |
1:14:56 |
5:00 |
23:50 |
51:14 |
725 |
633 |
SenM-152 |
|
641 |
57,35% |
423 |
Gabriel Quiles Sanchez |
599 |
1:15:53 |
1:15:06 |
5:01 |
24:19 |
52:00 |
776 |
667 |
M55-35 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
642 |
57,44% |
355 |
Enric Vidal Comas |
600 |
1:15:54 |
1:15:10 |
5:01 |
22:35 |
50:38 |
564 |
587 |
M40-101 |
|
643 |
57,53% |
1286 |
Eric Maree |
601 |
1:15:57 |
1:15:15 |
5:01 |
23:22 |
51:29 |
652 |
635 |
M40-102 |
HOLANDA |
644 |
57,62% |
1292 |
Alvaro Quintero Galán |
602 |
1:15:57 |
1:15:15 |
5:01 |
23:22 |
51:29 |
653 |
636 |
M35-133 |
|
645 |
57,71% |
811 |
Carlos Canovas Lopez |
603 |
1:15:59 |
1:15:38 |
5:03 |
23:32 |
52:01 |
613 |
644 |
M50-72 |
|
646 |
57,80% |
505 |
Jose Maria Romero Rodriguez |
604 |
1:16:03 |
1:15:17 |
5:02 |
21:42 |
47:45 |
456 |
412 |
M40-103 |
MON BIKE & RUN |
647 |
57,89% |
1137 |
Miquel Angel Rodriguez Revelles |
605 |
1:16:03 |
1:15:03 |
5:01 |
25:17 |
52:25 |
896 |
706 |
SenM-153 |
CNG |
648 |
57,97% |
179 |
Domingo Ortega Medina |
606 |
1:16:04 |
1:16:03 |
5:05 |
23:17 |
51:37 |
557 |
607 |
M60-11 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
649 |
58,06% |
408 |
Eulalia Llobet Mas |
F-43 |
1:16:10 |
1:15:51 |
5:04 |
24:17 |
52:35 |
710 |
671 |
W50-5 |
|
650 |
58,15% |
1225 |
Eladio Porros Farona |
607 |
1:16:10 |
1:15:09 |
5:01 |
23:18 |
51:07 |
680 |
634 |
M50-73 |
L'AIRE |
651 |
58,24% |
674 |
Juan Maria Jimenez |
608 |
1:16:12 |
1:15:25 |
5:02 |
24:59 |
53:32 |
850 |
737 |
M35-134 |
NOKURRO TEAM |
652 |
58,33% |
887 |
Patrick Blariau |
609 |
1:16:13 |
1:16:04 |
5:05 |
23:45 |
51:53 |
618 |
626 |
M40-104 |
|
653 |
58,42% |
509 |
Rosa Casado Miralles |
F-44 |
1:16:16 |
1:15:39 |
5:03 |
23:52 |
52:22 |
697 |
679 |
W40-13 |
SANTA PERPÈTUA |
654 |
58,51% |
646 |
Manuel Jimenez Trujillo |
610 |
1:16:17 |
1:15:35 |
5:03 |
23:19 |
51:12 |
640 |
617 |
M45-97 |
|
655 |
58,60% |
711 |
Alfonso Olivares Calero |
611 |
1:16:20 |
1:15:45 |
5:03 |
23:48 |
52:26 |
684 |
680 |
SenM-154 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
656 |
58,69% |
193 |
Joan Vila Suarez |
612 |
1:16:25 |
1:16:08 |
5:05 |
23:00 |
52:23 |
549 |
656 |
M35-135 |
|
657 |
58,78% |
1011 |
Domingo Sanchez Cabeza |
613 |
1:16:27 |
1:15:29 |
5:02 |
27:18 |
54:25 |
1041 |
805 |
M35-136 |
|
658 |
58,87% |
709 |
Miquel Sanchez Toran |
614 |
1:16:31 |
1:15:56 |
5:04 |
22:50 |
50:55 |
569 |
597 |
M45-98 |
LOS CULEBRAS |
659 |
58,96% |
651 |
Antoni Vinyals Reixachs |
615 |
1:16:34 |
1:15:58 |
5:04 |
23:54 |
52:35 |
700 |
693 |
M55-36 |
|
660 |
59,05% |
388 |
Valentina Bayona Lirio |
F-45 |
1:16:35 |
1:15:55 |
5:04 |
24:24 |
52:32 |
768 |
695 |
W40-14 |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
661 |
59,14% |
1012 |
Emilio Sanchez De Sande |
616 |
1:16:37 |
1:15:47 |
5:04 |
22:55 |
51:13 |
593 |
628 |
M55-37 |
C.A.GRANOLLERS |
662 |
59,23% |
142 |
Fernando Delgado Dorado |
617 |
1:16:43 |
1:16:12 |
5:05 |
25:49 |
53:50 |
902 |
738 |
SenM-155 |
|
663 |
59,32% |
1264 |
Carlos Garcia Arcos |
618 |
1:16:44 |
1:16:33 |
5:07 |
23:06 |
51:49 |
550 |
624 |
M45-99 |
FONTANAREJO |
664 |
59,41% |
1051 |
Teresa Ollé Bufí |
F-46 |
1:16:50 |
1:15:52 |
5:04 |
25:11 |
52:33 |
888 |
714 |
W45-6 |
|
665 |
59,50% |
1063 |
Jesús Folgueira Sierra |
619 |
1:16:54 |
1:16:01 |
5:05 |
24:34 |
52:08 |
805 |
682 |
M45-100 |
|
666 |
59,59% |
814 |
David Cabrero Vendrell |
620 |
1:16:56 |
1:16:33 |
5:07 |
22:53 |
51:33 |
547 |
620 |
M35-137 |
FONDISTES BLANES |
667 |
59,68% |
398 |
Joan Martinez Lopez |
621 |
1:16:58 |
1:16:33 |
5:07 |
23:09 |
51:29 |
575 |
619 |
M45-101 |
G.A. LLUISOS MATARO |
668 |
59,77% |
1008 |
Javier Moran Alvarez |
622 |
1:17:00 |
1:16:34 |
5:07 |
23:17 |
52:18 |
589 |
658 |
SenM-156 |
|
669 |
59,86% |
798 |
Daniel Rodriguez Romero |
623 |
1:17:03 |
1:16:31 |
5:07 |
24:29 |
52:57 |
759 |
710 |
SenM-157 |
CAN MERCADER |
670 |
59,95% |
1287 |
Javier Guerrero Barcelo |
624 |
1:17:03 |
1:16:30 |
5:06 |
24:28 |
52:57 |
758 |
712 |
M40-105 |
CAN MERCADER |
671 |
60,04% |
255 |
Marçal Lopez Martinez |
625 |
1:17:10 |
1:16:25 |
5:06 |
24:08 |
52:18 |
740 |
687 |
M45-102 |
MAIMAKANSU |
672 |
60,13% |
1097 |
Mercè Gràcia López |
F-47 |
1:17:10 |
1:17:04 |
5:09 |
22:15 |
51:46 |
436 |
616 |
W35-11 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
673 |
60,22% |
1337 |
Pedro Leiva Moreno |
626 |
1:17:10 |
1:16:21 |
5:06 |
24:05 |
52:02 |
746 |
670 |
M50-74 |
C.N. CALDES |
674 |
60,30% |
219 |
Justo Puiguelo Dolcet |
627 |
1:17:14 |
1:17:02 |
5:09 |
23:37 |
52:28 |
600 |
657 |
M60-12 |
PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA |
675 |
60,39% |
1171 |
Joseplluis Fernandez Martinez |
628 |
1:17:14 |
1:16:29 |
5:06 |
24:06 |
52:29 |
736 |
697 |
M50-75 |
L'AIRE |
676 |
60,48% |
1005 |
German Lopez Sanchez |
629 |
1:17:15 |
1:16:08 |
5:05 |
24:36 |
53:01 |
843 |
726 |
SenM-158 |
KH- LLOREDA |
677 |
60,57% |
47 |
Montse Martinez Jimenez |
F-48 |
1:17:15 |
1:16:32 |
5:07 |
24:10 |
52:30 |
741 |
696 |
W40-15 |
L'AIRE |
678 |
60,66% |
46 |
Jose Martinez Caballero |
630 |
1:17:16 |
1:16:32 |
5:07 |
24:10 |
52:32 |
743 |
699 |
M45-103 |
L'AIRE |
679 |
60,75% |
565 |
Lourdes Lozano Bailén |
F-49 |
1:17:17 |
1:17:01 |
5:09 |
24:13 |
53:08 |
698 |
704 |
W35-12 |
CM SIGUEME |
680 |
60,84% |
717 |
Alvaro Garcia Conesa |
631 |
1:17:21 |
1:16:40 |
5:07 |
23:35 |
51:30 |
671 |
637 |
M35-138 |
COALCI RENT |
681 |
60,93% |
1187 |
Ruben Mosqueda Rueda |
632 |
1:17:22 |
1:16:30 |
5:06 |
25:50 |
53:42 |
926 |
748 |
SenM-159 |
|
682 |
61,02% |
299 |
Miquel Freixanet Fontseca |
633 |
1:17:24 |
1:16:41 |
5:07 |
24:20 |
53:01 |
762 |
719 |
M40-106 |
|
683 |
61,11% |
152 |
José Antonio Palacín Porté |
634 |
1:17:25 |
1:16:45 |
5:07 |
23:14 |
51:50 |
617 |
651 |
M50-76 |
|
684 |
61,20% |
594 |
Mario Peláez Romero |
635 |
1:17:29 |
1:17:17 |
5:10 |
22:07 |
50:56 |
426 |
577 |
M35-139 |
|
685 |
61,29% |
1284 |
Puri Molina Puyo |
F-50 |
1:17:29 |
1:17:11 |
5:09 |
22:56 |
51:57 |
542 |
638 |
W45-7 |
|
686 |
61,38% |
554 |
Miguel Nevado Cerdeira |
636 |
1:17:30 |
1:17:05 |
5:09 |
24:13 |
53:04 |
713 |
709 |
M35-140 |
|
687 |
61,47% |
1250 |
Diego Herrero Ortega |
637 |
1:17:30 |
1:17:15 |
5:09 |
23:35 |
52:40 |
606 |
677 |
M55-38 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
688 |
61,56% |
352 |
Marta Torreguitart Alcantara |
F-51 |
1:17:31 |
1:16:56 |
5:08 |
23:09 |
51:45 |
591 |
642 |
W35-13 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
689 |
61,65% |
276 |
Jordi Prat Roca |
638 |
1:17:31 |
1:16:56 |
5:08 |
23:05 |
52:39 |
583 |
698 |
M35-141 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
690 |
61,74% |
185 |
Alex Bartual |
639 |
1:17:34 |
1:16:47 |
5:08 |
23:29 |
51:58 |
670 |
661 |
M35-142 |
|
691 |
61,83% |
1162 |
Carlos Ayllón Sanmillán |
640 |
1:17:37 |
1:17:15 |
5:09 |
23:06 |
52:33 |
572 |
673 |
M35-143 |
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM |
692 |
61,92% |
49 |
Jesus Paez Herrera |
641 |
1:17:37 |
1:17:27 |
5:10 |
23:52 |
52:44 |
645 |
672 |
M45-104 |
L'AIRE |
693 |
62,01% |
69 |
Jose Antonio Paez Herrera |
642 |
1:17:37 |
1:17:26 |
5:10 |
23:52 |
52:44 |
647 |
674 |
M50-77 |
|
694 |
62,10% |
794 |
Joaquim Delgado Belmonte |
643 |
1:17:38 |
1:17:29 |
5:10 |
22:42 |
52:07 |
497 |
640 |
M50-78 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
695 |
62,19% |
606 |
David Díaz Forte |
644 |
1:17:39 |
1:17:13 |
5:09 |
24:01 |
53:16 |
692 |
717 |
SenM-160 |
|
696 |
62,28% |
655 |
Oscar Frias Perez |
645 |
1:17:39 |
1:16:55 |
5:08 |
24:10 |
52:34 |
744 |
701 |
SenM-161 |
L'AIRE |
697 |
62,37% |
1323 |
Víctor Millán Marco |
646 |
1:17:40 |
1:17:09 |
5:09 |
24:35 |
53:42 |
771 |
729 |
M35-144 |
FISIOLOGIC.COM |
698 |
62,46% |
1322 |
Sonia Ceballos Gimenez |
F-52 |
1:17:40 |
1:17:10 |
5:09 |
24:35 |
53:42 |
773 |
730 |
W35-14 |
FISIOLOGIC.COM |
699 |
62,54% |
677 |
Héctor Martí Nicolás |
647 |
1:17:41 |
1:17:19 |
5:10 |
24:07 |
52:44 |
696 |
688 |
SenM-162 |
ACERTY SOLUTIONS |
700 |
62,63% |
447 |
Alejandro Mayolas Escobar |
648 |
1:17:42 |
1:16:41 |
5:07 |
23:31 |
52:09 |
707 |
692 |
M40-107 |
PARTICULAR |
701 |
62,72% |
1283 |
Josep Ramon Fernandez Portero |
649 |
1:17:44 |
1:16:58 |
5:08 |
24:19 |
53:19 |
772 |
724 |
M35-145 |
SPIRIDON |
702 |
62,81% |
785 |
Stefan Bott |
650 |
1:17:44 |
1:17:08 |
5:09 |
23:39 |
52:25 |
669 |
683 |
M40-108 |
MAIMAKANSU |
703 |
62,90% |
476 |
Enric Viñals Gimenez |
651 |
1:17:47 |
1:17:40 |
5:11 |
23:11 |
51:23 |
551 |
595 |
M40-109 |
|
704 |
62,99% |
237 |
Jim Carrasco |
652 |
1:17:54 |
1:17:33 |
5:11 |
23:25 |
52:26 |
597 |
668 |
M50-79 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
705 |
63,08% |
700 |
Krlos Martinez Guerra |
653 |
1:17:55 |
1:17:34 |
5:11 |
24:43 |
52:42 |
766 |
686 |
M40-110 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
706 |
63,17% |
266 |
Hansi (jaume) Velázquez Camps |
654 |
1:17:56 |
1:17:24 |
5:10 |
24:33 |
52:30 |
775 |
685 |
M40-111 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
707 |
63,26% |
1174 |
Albert Lopez Masero |
655 |
1:17:58 |
1:17:07 |
5:09 |
23:27 |
52:11 |
674 |
684 |
SenM-163 |
|
708 |
63,35% |
115 |
Jordi Lucia Oliveras |
656 |
1:17:59 |
1:16:55 |
5:08 |
24:29 |
52:56 |
818 |
723 |
M45-105 |
SIGUEME |
709 |
63,44% |
175 |
Marc Lopez Mora |
657 |
1:18:02 |
1:17:54 |
5:12 |
21:57 |
49:56 |
403 |
518 |
SenM-164 |
|
710 |
63,53% |
510 |
Miquel Torres Albaladejo |
658 |
1:18:05 |
1:17:28 |
5:10 |
23:52 |
52:49 |
699 |
708 |
M45-106 |
SANTA PERPÈTUA |
711 |
63,62% |
1318 |
Marc Marcet Ribas |
659 |
1:18:06 |
1:17:47 |
5:12 |
23:36 |
51:57 |
619 |
639 |
SenM-165 |
|
712 |
63,71% |
249 |
Xavier Brullet Coll |
660 |
1:18:09 |
1:17:49 |
5:12 |
24:23 |
53:12 |
726 |
715 |
SenM-166 |
MAIMAKANSU |
713 |
63,80% |
1334 |
Jorge Saez Ortega |
661 |
1:18:17 |
1:18:02 |
5:13 |
23:04 |
52:40 |
561 |
676 |
M35-146 |
RUNNING VIGIA |
714 |
63,89% |
305 |
Xavier Baig Ripoll |
662 |
1:18:17 |
1:17:22 |
5:10 |
25:01 |
53:19 |
876 |
731 |
M35-147 |
|
715 |
63,98% |
654 |
Juan Claramunt Seva |
663 |
1:18:20 |
1:17:15 |
5:09 |
24:09 |
53:31 |
790 |
750 |
M55-39 |
COL.LECTIU A. CARDEDEU |
716 |
64,07% |
701 |
Juan Abucha Rodriguez |
664 |
1:18:23 |
1:17:25 |
5:10 |
24:39 |
53:44 |
829 |
757 |
M60-13 |
PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA |
717 |
64,16% |
816 |
Pedro Puertas |
665 |
1:18:25 |
1:17:39 |
5:11 |
23:39 |
52:36 |
690 |
703 |
M35-148 |
P40 |
718 |
64,25% |
1067 |
Teresa Planellas |
F-53 |
1:18:26 |
1:17:40 |
5:11 |
23:11 |
52:25 |
624 |
694 |
W35-15 |
|
719 |
64,34% |
212 |
Oscar Martín Gutiérrez |
666 |
1:18:26 |
1:17:23 |
5:10 |
25:00 |
53:54 |
880 |
777 |
SenM-167 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
720 |
64,43% |
1121 |
Diego Vega Sanchez |
667 |
1:18:26 |
1:17:46 |
5:12 |
24:59 |
54:07 |
835 |
763 |
M45-107 |
|
721 |
64,52% |
372 |
Diego De La Torre Morales |
668 |
1:18:27 |
1:17:56 |
5:12 |
23:32 |
52:07 |
644 |
654 |
M35-149 |
TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY |
722 |
64,61% |
67 |
Fernando Carrillo Lopez |
669 |
1:18:30 |
1:17:29 |
5:10 |
23:30 |
52:46 |
706 |
720 |
M45-108 |
A 4 EL KM |
723 |
64,70% |
760 |
Jordi Ibañez Cuñado |
670 |
1:18:34 |
1:17:42 |
5:11 |
26:03 |
56:17 |
941 |
890 |
M35-150 |
|
724 |
64,78% |
186 |
Eduard Viu Porras |
671 |
1:18:35 |
1:17:38 |
5:11 |
24:36 |
53:36 |
820 |
747 |
M35-151 |
|
725 |
64,87% |
144 |
Esther Montosa Narváez |
F-54 |
1:18:37 |
1:18:04 |
5:13 |
23:38 |
52:34 |
661 |
690 |
W35-16 |
|
726 |
64,96% |
1269 |
Sergi Coll Povedano |
672 |
1:18:37 |
1:18:18 |
5:14 |
23:36 |
52:05 |
620 |
648 |
M35-152 |
|
727 |
65,05% |
403 |
Ana Ruiz Castro |
F-55 |
1:18:38 |
1:18:22 |
5:14 |
24:08 |
53:03 |
686 |
700 |
W40-16 |
C.A. OLESA |
728 |
65,14% |
268 |
Francisco Mellado Marchan |
673 |
1:18:38 |
1:18:19 |
5:14 |
23:31 |
52:37 |
605 |
678 |
M50-80 |
CLUB TENNIS SANT ADRIA |
729 |
65,23% |
583 |
Alejandro Closa Garcia |
674 |
1:18:38 |
1:18:11 |
5:13 |
24:24 |
54:15 |
738 |
755 |
SenM-168 |
DIR |
730 |
65,32% |
431 |
Felipe Fernández Alcocer |
675 |
1:18:42 |
1:18:16 |
5:14 |
24:00 |
53:16 |
691 |
718 |
M55-40 |
|
731 |
65,41% |
636 |
Daniel Fernandez Siles |
676 |
1:18:42 |
1:18:16 |
5:14 |
24:00 |
53:15 |
693 |
716 |
SenM-169 |
|
732 |
65,50% |
278 |
Joan Catala Ribe |
677 |
1:18:43 |
1:18:10 |
5:13 |
24:59 |
54:26 |
813 |
780 |
M45-109 |
ESTIVAL PARK SALOU |
733 |
65,59% |
1115 |
Eduard Aguirre Domenech |
678 |
1:18:47 |
1:17:50 |
5:12 |
24:16 |
53:19 |
789 |
732 |
M45-110 |
|
734 |
65,68% |
780 |
Miguel Pereira Sánchez |
679 |
1:18:49 |
1:17:50 |
5:12 |
24:48 |
53:49 |
852 |
768 |
M40-112 |
DIR |
735 |
65,77% |
1109 |
Carlos Romero Ortin |
680 |
1:18:49 |
1:18:05 |
5:13 |
24:00 |
53:16 |
727 |
722 |
M35-153 |
|
736 |
65,86% |
349 |
Josep Garcia Casares |
681 |
1:18:51 |
1:17:48 |
5:12 |
25:44 |
54:04 |
934 |
788 |
M65-4 |
|
737 |
65,95% |
439 |
Carles Boix Sabaté |
682 |
1:18:56 |
1:18:08 |
5:13 |
25:30 |
54:28 |
898 |
795 |
M40-113 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
738 |
66,04% |
501 |
Emili Amich Riau |
683 |
1:18:58 |
1:18:09 |
5:13 |
23:17 |
52:41 |
656 |
713 |
M45-111 |
C.E.I. CATALUNYA |
739 |
66,13% |
996 |
Jordi Garcia Lloberas |
684 |
1:18:59 |
1:18:21 |
5:14 |
23:49 |
53:28 |
694 |
725 |
M35-154 |
|
740 |
66,22% |
810 |
Juan Luis Vicente Ojeda |
685 |
1:19:00 |
1:18:17 |
5:14 |
23:40 |
52:37 |
685 |
702 |
M35-155 |
|
741 |
66,31% |
622 |
Manel Orihuela Diaz |
686 |
1:19:01 |
1:18:29 |
5:14 |
24:20 |
53:18 |
739 |
721 |
M55-41 |
CLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONI - SOM |
742 |
66,40% |
667 |
Antonio Vazquez Jimenez |
687 |
1:19:05 |
1:18:40 |
5:15 |
23:24 |
54:18 |
604 |
760 |
M50-81 |
|
743 |
66,49% |
639 |
Ferran Vallverdú Blanch |
688 |
1:19:06 |
1:18:16 |
5:14 |
24:51 |
53:58 |
842 |
769 |
SenM-170 |
|
744 |
66,58% |
712 |
Manuel Egra Hernandez |
689 |
1:19:08 |
1:18:04 |
5:13 |
24:34 |
53:37 |
828 |
754 |
M50-82 |
|
745 |
66,67% |
537 |
Nuria Atalaya Perez |
F-56 |
1:19:08 |
1:18:12 |
5:13 |
24:38 |
54:03 |
822 |
781 |
W40-17 |
J.A. MONTCADA |
746 |
66,76% |
536 |
Emilio Rodriguez Garcia |
690 |
1:19:09 |
1:18:12 |
5:13 |
24:38 |
54:02 |
823 |
779 |
M40-114 |
J.A. MONTCADA |
747 |
66,85% |
377 |
Marti Bellavista Vertedor |
691 |
1:19:13 |
1:18:16 |
5:14 |
25:12 |
54:22 |
891 |
800 |
M35-156 |
SOFOKAOS GQC |
748 |
66,94% |
640 |
Meritxell Gomez Garcia |
F-57 |
1:19:13 |
1:18:16 |
5:14 |
25:11 |
54:22 |
890 |
801 |
SenF-12 |
VILADECAVALLS |
749 |
67,03% |
806 |
Francesc Illas Linares |
692 |
1:19:16 |
1:18:30 |
5:14 |
23:10 |
52:38 |
626 |
707 |
SenM-171 |
|
750 |
67,11% |
649 |
Marta Planellas Bachs |
F-58 |
1:19:16 |
1:18:30 |
5:14 |
23:10 |
52:38 |
625 |
705 |
SenF-13 |
|
751 |
67,20% |
1215 |
Angel Romero Marquez |
693 |
1:19:21 |
1:18:46 |
5:16 |
24:46 |
54:41 |
798 |
797 |
M45-112 |
C.A.MONTORNES |
752 |
67,29% |
1193 |
Alfred Torrents Font |
694 |
1:19:24 |
1:19:12 |
5:17 |
23:43 |
53:59 |
622 |
728 |
M55-42 |
G.A. LLUISOS MATARO |
753 |
67,38% |
275 |
Ivan Pujol Mateo |
695 |
1:19:26 |
1:18:24 |
5:14 |
25:33 |
54:38 |
916 |
826 |
M35-157 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
754 |
67,47% |
449 |
David Nettleton |
696 |
1:19:27 |
1:18:55 |
5:16 |
24:33 |
53:56 |
770 |
743 |
M45-113 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
755 |
67,56% |
1356 |
Manuel Saavedra Nieto |
697 |
1:19:29 |
1:18:31 |
5:15 |
24:19 |
53:26 |
795 |
740 |
M40-115 |
|
756 |
67,65% |
131 |
Joan Antoni Monferrer Tena |
698 |
1:19:29 |
1:18:41 |
5:15 |
25:59 |
55:22 |
936 |
855 |
M45-114 |
CATALUNYA CAIXA |
757 |
67,74% |
581 |
Victor Campos Fernandez |
699 |
1:19:31 |
1:19:05 |
5:17 |
19:48 |
55:20 |
197 |
837 |
SenM-172 |
MASQUES SANT ANDREU |
758 |
67,83% |
1186 |
Joaquim Redondo Pinel |
700 |
1:19:31 |
1:18:40 |
5:15 |
24:47 |
54:20 |
834 |
791 |
M45-115 |
|
759 |
67,92% |
106 |
Francesc Castillo Heredia |
701 |
1:19:32 |
1:18:32 |
5:15 |
24:52 |
55:02 |
864 |
845 |
SenM-173 |
|
760 |
68,01% |
665 |
Ramon Bernaus |
702 |
1:19:33 |
1:18:33 |
5:15 |
24:29 |
53:50 |
810 |
770 |
M60-14 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
761 |
68,10% |
277 |
Elena Segura Rius |
F-59 |
1:19:36 |
1:19:03 |
5:17 |
24:10 |
54:23 |
723 |
776 |
W45-8 |
ESTIVAL PARK SALOU |
762 |
68,19% |
1024 |
Francisco Javie Lucero Soria |
703 |
1:19:37 |
1:19:19 |
5:18 |
23:54 |
54:24 |
663 |
759 |
M40-116 |
|
763 |
68,28% |
204 |
Ricard Comas Martinez |
704 |
1:19:40 |
1:19:32 |
5:19 |
24:14 |
54:17 |
683 |
741 |
SenM-174 |
|
764 |
68,37% |
1299 |
Joan Soria Galicia |
705 |
1:19:41 |
1:19:12 |
5:17 |
23:56 |
54:09 |
689 |
751 |
M40-117 |
|
765 |
68,46% |
572 |
Rafael Pérez Carmona |
706 |
1:19:41 |
1:18:33 |
5:15 |
24:03 |
53:18 |
787 |
742 |
M45-116 |
|
766 |
68,55% |
1412 |
Mariano Garcia Aviles |
707 |
1:19:43 |
1:18:59 |
5:16 |
24:27 |
53:54 |
788 |
752 |
M60-15 |
|
767 |
68,64% |
1281 |
Pedro Jimenez Hernandez |
708 |
1:19:44 |
1:19:02 |
5:17 |
24:52 |
54:05 |
821 |
766 |
M40-118 |
XINO-XANO |
768 |
68,73% |
698 |
Manel Piquera Rangel |
709 |
1:19:44 |
1:19:08 |
5:17 |
24:24 |
53:58 |
755 |
749 |
M60-16 |
PENYA APA ANEM-HI |
769 |
68,82% |
1407 |
Luis Navarro Carrasco |
710 |
1:19:45 |
1:19:06 |
5:17 |
24:22 |
54:03 |
756 |
758 |
M50-83 |
|
770 |
68,91% |
757 |
Oscar Fernández-Conde Cortina |
711 |
1:19:46 |
1:18:54 |
5:16 |
26:04 |
56:25 |
943 |
893 |
M35-158 |
VICTUALS BIKERS |
771 |
69,00% |
1330 |
Núria Isabel Molina Caro |
F-60 |
1:19:47 |
1:19:02 |
5:17 |
24:00 |
53:32 |
728 |
734 |
SenF-14 |
FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA |
772 |
69,09% |
1273 |
Sara Sanchez Molina |
F-61 |
1:19:49 |
1:19:18 |
5:18 |
24:30 |
53:48 |
754 |
735 |
SenF-15 |
GAVA TRIATLO |
773 |
69,18% |
668 |
Francisco Vega Sanchez |
712 |
1:19:51 |
1:19:11 |
5:17 |
25:01 |
54:21 |
840 |
783 |
M50-84 |
|
774 |
69,27% |
807 |
David Galan Parra |
713 |
1:19:53 |
1:18:55 |
5:16 |
25:10 |
54:24 |
889 |
804 |
M35-159 |
SOFOKAOS GQC |
775 |
69,35% |
1347 |
Francisco Anguera Lluis |
714 |
1:19:53 |
1:19:24 |
5:18 |
24:59 |
54:44 |
809 |
792 |
M55-43 |
CEF FEM FORÇA. ANTA PERPETUA |
776 |
69,44% |
1040 |
Jose ángel Villegas Vinagre |
715 |
1:19:53 |
1:19:30 |
5:18 |
24:37 |
54:37 |
752 |
782 |
M35-160 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
777 |
69,53% |
577 |
Hector Yuste Iranzo |
716 |
1:19:54 |
1:19:10 |
5:17 |
25:06 |
54:33 |
857 |
798 |
M50-85 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
778 |
69,62% |
579 |
José Maria Elvira Peñalver |
717 |
1:19:54 |
1:19:10 |
5:17 |
24:35 |
54:10 |
796 |
773 |
M50-86 |
|
779 |
69,71% |
723 |
Jose Luis Ingles Piñero |
718 |
1:19:56 |
1:19:28 |
5:18 |
23:27 |
52:27 |
623 |
675 |
M50-87 |
|
780 |
69,80% |
613 |
Cristina Ros Espin |
F-62 |
1:19:56 |
1:19:32 |
5:19 |
24:18 |
54:07 |
719 |
745 |
W40-18 |
Run2LiveBcn.cat |
781 |
69,89% |
835 |
Angel Bello Villarroya |
719 |
1:19:58 |
1:19:29 |
5:18 |
24:37 |
53:41 |
774 |
727 |
M40-119 |
|
782 |
69,98% |
351 |
Andres Juanes Gomez |
720 |
1:20:02 |
1:19:52 |
5:20 |
24:37 |
55:11 |
729 |
802 |
M65-5 |
ATLETISME SANT ANDREU |
783 |
70,07% |
347 |
Josep Alamo Villegas |
721 |
1:20:02 |
1:19:53 |
5:20 |
24:38 |
54:45 |
730 |
774 |
M55-44 |
CLUB D´ATLETISME SANT ANDREU |
784 |
70,16% |
1036 |
Eduardo Ruiz Plana |
722 |
1:20:03 |
1:19:14 |
5:17 |
24:19 |
54:17 |
780 |
787 |
M35-161 |
|
785 |
70,25% |
72 |
Olga Arias Perez |
F-63 |
1:20:03 |
1:19:14 |
5:17 |
24:20 |
54:17 |
782 |
786 |
W35-17 |
|
786 |
70,34% |
302 |
Albert Robles Montoro |
723 |
1:20:04 |
1:19:33 |
5:19 |
25:07 |
55:41 |
833 |
858 |
SenM-175 |
|
787 |
70,43% |
478 |
Elena Espeitx Bernat |
F-64 |
1:20:09 |
1:19:31 |
5:19 |
24:01 |
54:10 |
714 |
767 |
W50-6 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
788 |
70,52% |
163 |
Francisco Jiménez Pastor |
724 |
1:20:09 |
1:19:09 |
5:17 |
24:28 |
54:15 |
808 |
794 |
M50-88 |
|
789 |
70,61% |
1139 |
Samuel Lozano Felices |
725 |
1:20:12 |
1:20:00 |
5:20 |
24:07 |
54:04 |
679 |
733 |
SenM-176 |
|
790 |
70,70% |
161 |
Juan Angus Domingo |
726 |
1:20:16 |
1:19:14 |
5:17 |
25:00 |
54:26 |
879 |
811 |
M40-120 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
791 |
70,79% |
99 |
Luis Romero Porta |
727 |
1:20:18 |
1:19:27 |
5:18 |
23:56 |
52:39 |
731 |
711 |
SenM-177 |
|
792 |
70,88% |
603 |
Antonio Andres Gomez |
728 |
1:20:19 |
1:19:24 |
5:18 |
24:45 |
53:50 |
838 |
761 |
M50-89 |
MAIMAKANSU |
793 |
70,97% |
1300 |
Xavier Devesa Royo |
729 |
1:20:21 |
1:20:03 |
5:21 |
24:38 |
54:33 |
748 |
771 |
M45-117 |
C.A. RUNNING |
794 |
71,06% |
1074 |
Narcis De Los Llanos Ochoa |
730 |
1:20:22 |
1:19:26 |
5:18 |
26:07 |
55:53 |
957 |
876 |
M45-118 |
TRANKILS |
795 |
71,15% |
1071 |
Emilio Morales Rodriguez |
731 |
1:20:22 |
1:19:26 |
5:18 |
26:07 |
55:53 |
958 |
875 |
M45-119 |
TRANKILS |
796 |
71,24% |
1111 |
Joan Prat Obradors |
732 |
1:20:23 |
1:20:07 |
5:21 |
25:07 |
54:51 |
802 |
789 |
M55-45 |
C.E.BALSARENY |
797 |
71,33% |
523 |
Jose Gonzalez |
733 |
1:20:26 |
1:19:29 |
5:18 |
24:50 |
54:20 |
851 |
796 |
M55-46 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
798 |
71,42% |
628 |
Mireia Cano Nieto |
F-65 |
1:20:27 |
1:20:09 |
5:21 |
25:03 |
55:30 |
797 |
839 |
SenF-16 |
C.A. OLESA |
799 |
71,51% |
441 |
Martin Lopez Gomez |
734 |
1:20:28 |
1:19:42 |
5:19 |
25:02 |
54:55 |
854 |
828 |
M55-47 |
|
800 |
71,59% |
290 |
Santiago Caminero Martin |
735 |
1:20:29 |
1:19:22 |
5:18 |
25:17 |
54:38 |
905 |
835 |
M40-121 |
ARC ALCOY |
801 |
71,68% |
220 |
Lluís Cantariño Ribosa |
736 |
1:20:29 |
1:20:16 |
5:22 |
24:19 |
54:10 |
708 |
739 |
M50-90 |
|
802 |
71,77% |
406 |
Santiago Arencibia Chicano |
737 |
1:20:31 |
1:19:53 |
5:20 |
24:48 |
54:39 |
804 |
799 |
M35-162 |
U. A. RUBI |
803 |
71,86% |
1096 |
Rosa Sanchez Figueroa |
F-66 |
1:20:32 |
1:20:32 |
5:23 |
26:19 |
56:08 |
901 |
852 |
W40-19 |
MACHU PICHU |
804 |
71,95% |
749 |
Mònica Viladesau Vilanova |
F-67 |
1:20:38 |
1:20:12 |
5:21 |
24:45 |
55:18 |
786 |
834 |
W35-18 |
|
805 |
72,04% |
530 |
Sergio Mellado Garcia |
738 |
1:20:44 |
1:20:19 |
5:22 |
23:37 |
54:29 |
642 |
775 |
M35-163 |
FXR |
806 |
72,13% |
300 |
Fr. Xavier Pi Heredia |
739 |
1:20:44 |
1:20:27 |
5:22 |
19:19 |
46:27 |
146 |
303 |
SenM-178 |
FXR - FONS X RESISTÈNCIA |
807 |
72,22% |
393 |
Amalia Ocaña Ayllon |
F-68 |
1:20:46 |
1:20:36 |
5:23 |
24:20 |
54:36 |
702 |
762 |
W45-9 |
AREC TERRASSA |
808 |
72,31% |
318 |
Ziko Palmero Luengo |
740 |
1:20:48 |
1:20:35 |
5:23 |
24:18 |
54:34 |
703 |
765 |
M45-120 |
AREC TERRASSA |
809 |
72,40% |
1091 |
Sensi Amate Lopez |
F-69 |
1:20:50 |
1:19:57 |
5:20 |
24:58 |
54:41 |
860 |
817 |
W35-19 |
C.N. SABADELL |
810 |
72,49% |
633 |
Pedro Soto Garrido |
741 |
1:20:52 |
1:19:53 |
5:20 |
24:10 |
54:37 |
781 |
821 |
M45-121 |
COL.LECTIU A. CARDEDEU |
811 |
72,58% |
983 |
Maximo Jesus Mata Del Val |
742 |
1:20:53 |
1:20:17 |
5:22 |
23:55 |
54:03 |
704 |
753 |
M45-122 |
|
812 |
72,67% |
833 |
Jose Maria Borrego Diaz |
743 |
1:20:55 |
1:20:24 |
5:22 |
25:05 |
54:27 |
824 |
778 |
M50-91 |
|
813 |
72,76% |
325 |
Carlos Sánchez Sánchez |
744 |
1:20:56 |
1:20:56 |
5:24 |
26:07 |
55:58 |
886 |
842 |
M50-92 |
CHASQUIS BCN |
814 |
72,85% |
19 |
Maria Gloria Rodriguez Vilaro |
F-70 |
1:20:56 |
1:20:54 |
5:24 |
25:30 |
55:20 |
815 |
803 |
SenF-17 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
815 |
72,94% |
1222 |
Simon Peral Gomez |
745 |
1:20:56 |
1:19:51 |
5:20 |
25:34 |
55:54 |
919 |
883 |
M50-93 |
|
816 |
73,03% |
1031 |
Fernando Muñoz Tavero |
746 |
1:20:56 |
1:20:30 |
5:22 |
25:19 |
55:00 |
847 |
808 |
SenM-179 |
|
817 |
73,12% |
1277 |
Jordi Maura Figuera |
747 |
1:21:02 |
1:20:35 |
5:23 |
24:16 |
54:36 |
722 |
784 |
M35-164 |
CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU |
818 |
73,21% |
727 |
Oscar Torija |
748 |
1:21:02 |
1:20:35 |
5:23 |
24:15 |
54:36 |
720 |
785 |
SenM-180 |
MASQUES DE SANT ANDREU |
819 |
73,30% |
616 |
Edu Duro |
749 |
1:21:03 |
1:20:32 |
5:23 |
25:10 |
54:58 |
841 |
812 |
M35-165 |
|
820 |
73,39% |
1408 |
Roberto Navarro Garcia |
750 |
1:21:04 |
1:20:35 |
5:23 |
24:59 |
55:13 |
807 |
830 |
M45-123 |
|
821 |
73,48% |
861 |
Jordi Oliveras Miro |
751 |
1:21:07 |
1:20:07 |
5:21 |
24:49 |
54:40 |
855 |
824 |
M45-124 |
L'AIRE |
822 |
73,57% |
641 |
Xavier Garcia Vilardell |
752 |
1:21:11 |
1:20:20 |
5:22 |
24:14 |
53:56 |
769 |
764 |
M40-122 |
|
823 |
73,66% |
257 |
Juan Francisco Morillo Romero |
753 |
1:21:12 |
1:20:46 |
5:24 |
25:13 |
55:18 |
837 |
836 |
M60-17 |
MAIMAKANSU |
824 |
73,75% |
1254 |
Juanma Torre Collado |
754 |
1:21:15 |
1:20:25 |
5:22 |
25:21 |
55:22 |
892 |
857 |
M35-166 |
CAN PARELLADA |
825 |
73,84% |
293 |
Sergio Beneitez Lazaro |
755 |
1:21:15 |
1:20:38 |
5:23 |
25:00 |
55:05 |
831 |
832 |
M35-167 |
KORRE-KORRE |
826 |
73,92% |
889 |
Albert Pinell Hernàndez |
756 |
1:21:15 |
1:20:49 |
5:24 |
24:32 |
55:04 |
750 |
814 |
M40-123 |
MASQUES SANT ANDREU |
827 |
74,01% |
773 |
Elionor Senosiain Frau |
F-71 |
1:21:16 |
1:20:50 |
5:24 |
24:33 |
55:04 |
751 |
813 |
W35-20 |
MASQUES SANT ANDREU |
828 |
74,10% |
1324 |
Jesus Tor Viñals |
757 |
1:21:16 |
1:20:28 |
5:22 |
25:59 |
55:26 |
935 |
863 |
M40-124 |
CATALUNYACAIXA |
829 |
74,19% |
678 |
Jeroni Murillo Cabanes |
758 |
1:21:16 |
1:20:28 |
5:22 |
25:02 |
55:14 |
858 |
844 |
M55-48 |
CATALUNYACAIXA |
830 |
74,28% |
1050 |
Francesc Odena Capdevila |
759 |
1:21:17 |
1:20:33 |
5:23 |
24:31 |
54:44 |
792 |
810 |
SenM-181 |
|
831 |
74,37% |
133 |
Francisco Rubio Gómez |
760 |
1:21:20 |
1:20:54 |
5:24 |
25:25 |
55:29 |
861 |
840 |
M50-94 |
XINO-XANO |
832 |
74,46% |
867 |
Quim Soley Rimblas |
761 |
1:21:29 |
1:20:46 |
5:24 |
24:51 |
54:52 |
819 |
819 |
M40-125 |
C.A.SENTMENAT |
833 |
74,55% |
379 |
Miguel Angel Lopez Iglesias |
762 |
1:21:29 |
1:20:45 |
5:23 |
25:04 |
55:28 |
853 |
859 |
SenM-182 |
|
834 |
74,64% |
736 |
Antonio Parra Molano |
763 |
1:21:34 |
1:21:26 |
5:26 |
24:22 |
55:39 |
701 |
838 |
M60-18 |
LA MAR DE CORREDORS |
835 |
74,73% |
409 |
Jordi Bramona Beatove |
764 |
1:21:36 |
1:21:17 |
5:26 |
24:17 |
54:34 |
712 |
772 |
M55-49 |
L'AIRE |
836 |
74,82% |
230 |
Mariano Clares Aparecida |
765 |
1:21:37 |
1:20:51 |
5:24 |
24:36 |
54:50 |
801 |
820 |
M55-50 |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
837 |
74,91% |
247 |
Enric Bachs Taberner |
766 |
1:21:38 |
1:21:17 |
5:26 |
24:27 |
55:20 |
732 |
825 |
M60-19 |
MAIMAKANSU |
838 |
75,00% |
520 |
Maria Magda Dos Reis Da Conceicao |
F-72 |
1:21:39 |
1:21:00 |
5:24 |
25:00 |
55:24 |
836 |
846 |
W50-7 |
MAIMAKANSU |
839 |
75,09% |
187 |
Serafina Blanco Rodríguez |
F-73 |
1:21:40 |
1:21:27 |
5:26 |
25:09 |
55:52 |
800 |
848 |
W60-1 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
840 |
75,18% |
1070 |
Juan Jose Moral |
767 |
1:21:40 |
1:21:11 |
5:25 |
25:01 |
55:14 |
812 |
831 |
M35-168 |
|
841 |
75,27% |
1100 |
Ciprià Paniagua Rubio |
768 |
1:21:42 |
1:21:06 |
5:25 |
24:31 |
55:31 |
778 |
851 |
M60-20 |
CLUB RIPOLL ESPORT I SALUT |
842 |
75,36% |
424 |
Miguel ángel Ayas Linde |
769 |
1:21:42 |
1:20:41 |
5:23 |
26:04 |
56:11 |
961 |
891 |
M35-169 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
843 |
75,45% |
574 |
Maria Del Carme Paredes Rodriguez |
F-74 |
1:21:42 |
1:21:26 |
5:26 |
26:55 |
57:01 |
966 |
894 |
W45-10 |
G.D. ONCE |
844 |
75,54% |
1136 |
Ot Coll Soler |
770 |
1:21:43 |
1:20:50 |
5:24 |
25:32 |
55:48 |
907 |
870 |
SenM-183 |
|
845 |
75,63% |
776 |
Josep Arboix Damunt |
771 |
1:21:43 |
1:21:07 |
5:25 |
26:24 |
56:12 |
950 |
874 |
M45-125 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
846 |
75,72% |
878 |
Gerard Yus Guijarro |
772 |
1:21:44 |
1:21:07 |
5:25 |
26:24 |
56:10 |
949 |
871 |
M40-126 |
|
847 |
75,81% |
774 |
Carme Brugarola Areñas |
F-75 |
1:21:44 |
1:21:08 |
5:25 |
26:24 |
56:12 |
951 |
873 |
W45-11 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
848 |
75,90% |
800 |
Alex Centelles Pardo |
773 |
1:21:45 |
1:20:59 |
5:24 |
23:53 |
54:39 |
715 |
807 |
SenM-184 |
|
849 |
75,99% |
88 |
Vicente Prados Andreu |
774 |
1:21:45 |
1:20:45 |
5:23 |
23:27 |
53:28 |
695 |
744 |
SenM-185 |
|
850 |
76,08% |
1226 |
Antonio Maldonado Siles |
775 |
1:21:46 |
1:20:50 |
5:24 |
24:49 |
55:09 |
848 |
849 |
M60-21 |
C.F.LA LLAGOSTA |
851 |
76,16% |
653 |
Juan Antonio Justicia Alonso |
776 |
1:21:50 |
1:21:09 |
5:25 |
24:23 |
55:01 |
767 |
829 |
M45-126 |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
852 |
76,25% |
1251 |
Joan M Miro Roset |
777 |
1:21:51 |
1:21:29 |
5:26 |
23:36 |
53:56 |
628 |
736 |
M40-127 |
PANTERES GROGUES |
853 |
76,34% |
529 |
Juan Manuel Bueno Campos |
778 |
1:21:56 |
1:21:48 |
5:28 |
25:09 |
56:06 |
793 |
861 |
M50-95 |
C.N. SABADELL |
854 |
76,43% |
531 |
Consuelo Ruiz Garrido |
F-76 |
1:21:56 |
1:21:48 |
5:28 |
25:08 |
56:05 |
794 |
860 |
W50-8 |
C.N. SABADELL |
855 |
76,52% |
357 |
Antonio Castillo Buil |
779 |
1:21:57 |
1:21:44 |
5:27 |
24:37 |
55:19 |
734 |
815 |
M60-22 |
LES TORTUGUES |
856 |
76,61% |
358 |
Eduard Farre Tarres |
780 |
1:21:57 |
1:21:44 |
5:27 |
24:50 |
55:19 |
765 |
816 |
M55-51 |
LES TORTUGUES |
857 |
76,70% |
1289 |
Peter Wallace |
781 |
1:21:58 |
1:21:06 |
5:25 |
24:18 |
54:23 |
784 |
793 |
M50-96 |
PORTISHEAD RUNNING CLUB |
858 |
76,79% |
1029 |
Marta Mora Manzano |
F-77 |
1:22:00 |
1:21:12 |
5:25 |
25:05 |
55:23 |
867 |
856 |
SenF-18 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
859 |
76,88% |
1030 |
Antonio Mora Torrente |
782 |
1:22:00 |
1:21:12 |
5:25 |
25:04 |
55:20 |
865 |
853 |
M60-23 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
860 |
76,97% |
1361 |
David Rubau Barjuan |
783 |
1:22:03 |
1:21:18 |
5:26 |
25:05 |
54:39 |
859 |
806 |
M40-128 |
|
861 |
77,06% |
1138 |
Ana Belén Pérez Alonso |
F-78 |
1:22:05 |
1:21:29 |
5:26 |
24:19 |
55:32 |
747 |
854 |
SenF-19 |
|
862 |
77,15% |
1296 |
Ivan Martín Mariño |
784 |
1:22:06 |
1:21:05 |
5:25 |
25:03 |
54:36 |
882 |
823 |
M35-170 |
|
863 |
77,24% |
801 |
Teresa Jori Garcia |
F-79 |
1:22:08 |
1:21:41 |
5:27 |
24:24 |
54:14 |
737 |
756 |
SenF-20 |
|
864 |
77,33% |
125 |
Pere Serrano Alonso |
785 |
1:22:08 |
1:21:45 |
5:27 |
23:50 |
55:04 |
664 |
809 |
M55-52 |
|
865 |
77,42% |
1345 |
Gloria Guerrero González |
F-80 |
1:22:09 |
1:21:07 |
5:25 |
26:54 |
56:45 |
1011 |
911 |
W65-1 |
TXINDOKI A.T. |
866 |
77,51% |
436 |
Rosa Carreras Gallardo |
F-81 |
1:22:29 |
1:21:47 |
5:28 |
25:10 |
55:22 |
863 |
847 |
W45-12 |
ATLETISME SANT ANDREU |
867 |
77,60% |
1048 |
Carmen Machado Pernía |
F-82 |
1:22:32 |
1:21:44 |
5:27 |
25:05 |
56:12 |
868 |
884 |
W35-21 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
868 |
77,69% |
691 |
Miguel Roman Camara |
786 |
1:22:34 |
1:22:04 |
5:29 |
26:20 |
56:21 |
940 |
879 |
M50-97 |
J.A. SABADELL |
869 |
77,78% |
1021 |
Josep Fontanet |
787 |
1:22:39 |
1:21:55 |
5:28 |
25:09 |
55:48 |
870 |
866 |
M35-171 |
|
870 |
77,87% |
194 |
Cristina Bagué Cumpli |
F-83 |
1:22:46 |
1:22:30 |
5:30 |
24:25 |
55:57 |
721 |
862 |
SenF-21 |
|
871 |
77,96% |
435 |
Manel Cusac Caramazana |
788 |
1:22:48 |
1:22:06 |
5:29 |
25:11 |
56:10 |
869 |
878 |
M55-53 |
ATLETISME SANT ANDREU |
872 |
78,05% |
1129 |
Joaquin Carvajal Gomez |
789 |
1:22:48 |
1:21:45 |
5:27 |
25:44 |
55:47 |
937 |
877 |
M60-24 |
|
873 |
78,14% |
797 |
Katrin Baumgarten |
F-84 |
1:22:50 |
1:22:11 |
5:29 |
24:18 |
54:57 |
749 |
822 |
W35-22 |
BO DE B |
874 |
78,23% |
1369 |
David Zurdo Cuenca |
790 |
1:22:50 |
1:21:59 |
5:28 |
24:54 |
54:53 |
846 |
833 |
SenM-186 |
|
875 |
78,32% |
849 |
Miguel Aceytuno Comas |
791 |
1:23:03 |
1:22:46 |
5:32 |
23:38 |
54:55 |
615 |
790 |
M45-127 |
|
876 |
78,41% |
1209 |
Mari Carmen Colomer |
F-85 |
1:23:05 |
1:22:22 |
5:30 |
25:10 |
56:20 |
871 |
888 |
W45-13 |
|
877 |
78,49% |
1142 |
Francisco Cordero Soria |
792 |
1:23:06 |
1:22:21 |
5:30 |
25:08 |
56:18 |
866 |
887 |
M55-54 |
L'AIRE |
878 |
78,58% |
1168 |
Benito Lopez Cayuela |
793 |
1:23:10 |
1:23:04 |
5:33 |
24:11 |
55:50 |
672 |
841 |
M35-172 |
|
879 |
78,67% |
301 |
Eva Guimerà Mullor |
F-86 |
1:23:11 |
1:22:41 |
5:31 |
25:07 |
56:22 |
830 |
881 |
SenF-22 |
|
880 |
78,76% |
343 |
Josep Maria Armengol Recasens |
794 |
1:23:15 |
1:22:50 |
5:32 |
25:30 |
57:02 |
875 |
899 |
M55-55 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
881 |
78,85% |
1103 |
Antonio Luque Ortiz |
795 |
1:23:16 |
1:22:23 |
5:30 |
25:12 |
56:21 |
883 |
892 |
M50-98 |
L'AIRE |
882 |
78,94% |
400 |
Pilar Hernandez Carralero |
F-87 |
1:23:19 |
1:23:00 |
5:32 |
25:54 |
56:38 |
894 |
882 |
W40-20 |
|
883 |
79,03% |
1208 |
Francisco Torres Corominas |
796 |
1:23:21 |
1:22:47 |
5:32 |
24:56 |
56:00 |
811 |
867 |
M40-129 |
|
884 |
79,12% |
570 |
Antonio Ramirez Perales |
797 |
1:23:21 |
1:23:08 |
5:33 |
25:08 |
56:39 |
799 |
880 |
M55-56 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
885 |
79,21% |
263 |
Lluis Vizcaino Ponce |
798 |
1:23:28 |
1:23:20 |
5:34 |
25:02 |
56:54 |
783 |
886 |
M40-130 |
MAIMAKANSU |
886 |
79,30% |
619 |
Antoni Salichs Oliveras |
799 |
1:23:29 |
1:22:53 |
5:32 |
25:50 |
56:49 |
909 |
898 |
M55-57 |
CLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONI - SOM |
887 |
79,39% |
160 |
Agnès Argemí Vila |
F-88 |
1:23:31 |
1:22:43 |
5:31 |
26:10 |
56:53 |
946 |
907 |
W45-14 |
|
888 |
79,48% |
438 |
Ferran Santoyo Medina |
800 |
1:23:37 |
1:23:09 |
5:33 |
26:43 |
57:37 |
967 |
917 |
M40-131 |
C.N.CATALUNYA-PENYA 100 KM |
889 |
79,57% |
803 |
Anna Ferrer Ferrer |
F-89 |
1:23:38 |
1:23:16 |
5:34 |
24:40 |
56:25 |
761 |
872 |
W40-21 |
ANGAUA JAUMETS |
890 |
79,66% |
342 |
Aurelio Castillo Baños |
801 |
1:23:40 |
1:22:59 |
5:32 |
24:08 |
53:51 |
733 |
746 |
M45-128 |
XINO-XANO |
891 |
79,75% |
720 |
Ricardo Mallol Perich |
802 |
1:23:41 |
1:22:42 |
5:31 |
25:09 |
56:19 |
887 |
895 |
M50-99 |
U. A. RUBI |
892 |
79,84% |
1365 |
Rafael Barquero Hernández |
803 |
1:23:46 |
1:22:38 |
5:31 |
27:44 |
57:37 |
1063 |
933 |
M35-173 |
|
893 |
79,93% |
1032 |
Jose Oriol Piera |
804 |
1:23:48 |
1:22:53 |
5:32 |
26:09 |
56:44 |
959 |
905 |
SenM-187 |
|
894 |
80,02% |
177 |
Oscar Piera |
805 |
1:23:48 |
1:22:54 |
5:32 |
26:08 |
56:41 |
956 |
903 |
W40-22 |
|
895 |
80,11% |
327 |
Agusti Caudet Falco |
806 |
1:23:49 |
1:23:15 |
5:33 |
24:59 |
56:48 |
816 |
896 |
M45-129 |
CALAM |
896 |
80,20% |
326 |
Merce Jane Sardans |
F-90 |
1:23:49 |
1:23:16 |
5:34 |
24:58 |
56:48 |
814 |
897 |
W45-15 |
CALAM |
897 |
80,29% |
695 |
Josep Manel Martin Laguna |
807 |
1:23:57 |
1:23:19 |
5:34 |
26:20 |
57:26 |
947 |
916 |
M50-100 |
PENYA APA ANEM-HI |
898 |
80,38% |
789 |
Miguel Lopez Trasierras |
808 |
1:23:58 |
1:23:11 |
5:33 |
26:35 |
59:15 |
979 |
969 |
M35-174 |
CORRE A LAS 8.30 |
899 |
80,47% |
265 |
Marcelo Castro Jiménez |
809 |
1:23:59 |
1:23:19 |
5:34 |
25:00 |
56:01 |
839 |
869 |
M40-132 |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
900 |
80,56% |
1007 |
Juan Luis Martinez Olivenza |
810 |
1:24:03 |
1:23:03 |
5:33 |
24:55 |
55:01 |
873 |
843 |
M35-175 |
|
901 |
80,65% |
1221 |
Maria Isabel Palli Fernandez |
F-91 |
1:24:15 |
1:23:25 |
5:34 |
25:55 |
57:28 |
933 |
922 |
W50-9 |
C.N.SABADELL |
902 |
80,73% |
1175 |
Xavier Castillo Grazón |
811 |
1:24:15 |
1:24:07 |
5:37 |
23:44 |
55:33 |
609 |
827 |
SenM-188 |
C.A. GRANOLLERS |
903 |
80,82% |
526 |
Josep Maria Ulloa Losmozos |
812 |
1:24:15 |
1:23:26 |
5:34 |
25:50 |
57:30 |
920 |
923 |
M50-101 |
C.N. SABADELL |
904 |
80,91% |
1034 |
Meritxell Riera Guardia |
F-92 |
1:24:16 |
1:23:51 |
5:36 |
25:25 |
56:36 |
856 |
885 |
SenF-23 |
|
905 |
81,00% |
1023 |
Vicente Lopez Ortiz |
813 |
1:24:16 |
1:23:18 |
5:34 |
26:20 |
56:54 |
975 |
913 |
M40-133 |
|
906 |
81,09% |
503 |
Demetri Molins Julià |
814 |
1:24:18 |
1:23:27 |
5:34 |
25:33 |
56:41 |
906 |
902 |
SenM-189 |
L'AIRE |
907 |
81,18% |
886 |
Elena Serrano Gonzalez |
F-93 |
1:24:20 |
1:23:48 |
5:36 |
27:35 |
58:27 |
1026 |
939 |
W35-23 |
|
908 |
81,27% |
1022 |
Rosi Garcia Alvarez |
F-94 |
1:24:21 |
1:23:56 |
5:36 |
25:20 |
57:14 |
845 |
906 |
W40-23 |
|
909 |
81,36% |
1106 |
Miguel Martin Garcia |
815 |
1:24:22 |
1:24:16 |
5:38 |
25:38 |
57:23 |
844 |
900 |
M65-6 |
|
910 |
81,45% |
504 |
Ferran Badillo Bellonch |
816 |
1:24:23 |
1:23:30 |
5:34 |
25:34 |
56:45 |
910 |
904 |
SenM-190 |
DIATLETIC |
911 |
81,54% |
879 |
Miguel Pérez Hernández |
817 |
1:24:28 |
1:23:41 |
5:35 |
26:17 |
57:34 |
960 |
924 |
SenM-191 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
912 |
81,63% |
157 |
Vladimir Miranda Domínguez |
818 |
1:24:28 |
1:23:28 |
5:34 |
25:29 |
56:42 |
914 |
908 |
M45-130 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
913 |
81,72% |
739 |
Francisco Jesus Gutierrez Alcantara |
819 |
1:24:30 |
1:24:22 |
5:38 |
24:47 |
56:27 |
745 |
868 |
M45-131 |
SORDS |
914 |
81,81% |
494 |
Jaume Vilar |
820 |
1:24:36 |
1:24:22 |
5:38 |
25:31 |
57:14 |
849 |
901 |
M50-102 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
915 |
81,90% |
467 |
Marc Albala Poveda |
821 |
1:24:37 |
1:23:56 |
5:36 |
24:56 |
55:36 |
826 |
864 |
SenM-192 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
916 |
81,99% |
689 |
Laura Rodriguez Botias |
F-95 |
1:24:38 |
1:24:14 |
5:37 |
26:26 |
57:59 |
939 |
925 |
SenF-24 |
CERDANYOLA TRIATLO |
917 |
82,08% |
819 |
Francisco Sola Martinez |
822 |
1:24:47 |
1:24:42 |
5:39 |
24:13 |
56:18 |
673 |
865 |
M45-132 |
J.A. CASTELLBISBAL |
918 |
82,17% |
1179 |
Daniel Alejandro López |
823 |
1:24:50 |
1:24:38 |
5:39 |
24:08 |
55:23 |
678 |
818 |
SenM-193 |
|
919 |
82,26% |
306 |
Pedro Juan Vilaseca Gesteiro |
824 |
1:24:50 |
1:23:43 |
5:35 |
26:36 |
58:12 |
1003 |
952 |
M45-133 |
C.M.SIGUME |
920 |
82,35% |
871 |
Jacint Moreu Gorriz |
825 |
1:24:58 |
1:24:20 |
5:38 |
26:21 |
57:56 |
948 |
930 |
M55-58 |
PENYA APA ANEM-HI |
921 |
82,44% |
124 |
Núria Salvat Rovira |
F-96 |
1:25:01 |
1:24:29 |
5:38 |
25:01 |
57:16 |
817 |
912 |
SenF-25 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
922 |
82,53% |
644 |
Eugeni Guarch Puig |
826 |
1:25:02 |
1:24:28 |
5:38 |
25:30 |
57:10 |
881 |
910 |
M60-25 |
UNIO ATLETICA TERRASS |
923 |
82,62% |
1416 |
Federic Monmany |
827 |
1:25:05 |
1:24:33 |
5:39 |
27:14 |
58:50 |
1004 |
954 |
M55-59 |
|
924 |
82,71% |
1211 |
Eusebio Calero Garcia |
828 |
1:25:05 |
1:24:34 |
5:39 |
27:15 |
58:51 |
1005 |
955 |
M60-26 |
C.N. SABADELL |
925 |
82,80% |
1415 |
Mireia Monmany |
F-97 |
1:25:05 |
1:24:33 |
5:39 |
27:15 |
58:50 |
1006 |
956 |
SenF-26 |
|
926 |
82,89% |
1419 |
Salvador Ros Agusti |
829 |
1:25:15 |
1:24:05 |
5:37 |
29:16 |
1:00:01 |
1083 |
1009 |
M45-134 |
|
927 |
82,97% |
1038 |
Jesus Ubide Hernandez |
830 |
1:25:16 |
1:24:19 |
5:38 |
26:26 |
58:06 |
983 |
941 |
M45-135 |
|
928 |
83,06% |
680 |
Tania Esther Cucarull Gonzalez |
F-98 |
1:25:23 |
1:24:28 |
5:38 |
25:51 |
57:08 |
932 |
915 |
SenF-27 |
L'AIRE |
929 |
83,15% |
291 |
Rafa Balaguer Fort |
831 |
1:25:24 |
1:24:57 |
5:40 |
25:25 |
56:41 |
862 |
889 |
M35-176 |
TIGRES |
930 |
83,24% |
473 |
Gustavo Marin Alonso |
832 |
1:25:26 |
1:24:42 |
5:39 |
26:40 |
58:16 |
986 |
940 |
M45-136 |
JASLOU SPORT |
931 |
83,33% |
395 |
Quirze Noheras Vilardaga |
833 |
1:25:31 |
1:24:36 |
5:39 |
26:27 |
57:59 |
980 |
935 |
M55-60 |
|
932 |
83,42% |
1346 |
Albert Garcia Domench |
834 |
1:25:34 |
1:25:15 |
5:41 |
25:48 |
58:06 |
884 |
926 |
M60-27 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
933 |
83,51% |
1348 |
Miguel Lopez Jimenez |
835 |
1:25:39 |
1:25:10 |
5:41 |
25:26 |
58:03 |
874 |
929 |
M60-28 |
CEF FEM FORÇA. ANTA PERPETUA |
934 |
83,60% |
830 |
Yolanda Puentes Zamora |
F-99 |
1:25:40 |
1:25:16 |
5:42 |
26:19 |
59:20 |
929 |
965 |
W50-10 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
935 |
83,69% |
1285 |
Llorenç Ribera I Solsona |
836 |
1:25:42 |
1:25:15 |
5:41 |
25:11 |
57:34 |
832 |
914 |
M45-137 |
A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA |
936 |
83,78% |
1144 |
Jordi Comas Pineda |
837 |
1:25:48 |
1:25:40 |
5:43 |
26:20 |
58:19 |
913 |
927 |
M35-177 |
|
937 |
83,87% |
624 |
Albert Ardevol Casanovas |
838 |
1:25:52 |
1:25:19 |
5:42 |
25:58 |
57:58 |
915 |
928 |
M65-7 |
CLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONI - SOM |
938 |
83,96% |
625 |
Lluis Planas Castañer |
839 |
1:25:53 |
1:25:18 |
5:42 |
25:50 |
58:00 |
908 |
931 |
M60-29 |
CLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONI - SOM |
939 |
84,05% |
1173 |
Ana Fernandez Nucete |
F-100 |
1:25:54 |
1:24:55 |
5:40 |
25:20 |
56:45 |
899 |
909 |
SenF-28 |
|
940 |
84,14% |
330 |
Manel Gonzalez Peña |
840 |
1:25:54 |
1:25:36 |
5:43 |
24:42 |
57:55 |
753 |
920 |
M50-103 |
|
941 |
84,23% |
1035 |
Ramon Rius Passarell |
841 |
1:25:55 |
1:24:58 |
5:40 |
26:32 |
58:08 |
989 |
944 |
M55-61 |
COL.LECTIU A. CARDEDEU |
942 |
84,32% |
1359 |
Amadeu Casamayor Pino |
842 |
1:25:55 |
1:24:55 |
5:40 |
26:29 |
58:03 |
987 |
942 |
M55-62 |
COL.LECTIU A. CARDEDEU |
943 |
84,41% |
669 |
Rafael Abril Belaz |
843 |
1:25:55 |
1:25:09 |
5:41 |
26:24 |
57:23 |
964 |
918 |
M60-30 |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
944 |
84,50% |
1252 |
Rosa Llorens Vallverdu |
F-101 |
1:25:55 |
1:25:11 |
5:41 |
26:45 |
58:20 |
988 |
943 |
SenF-29 |
NASTIC GIM |
945 |
84,59% |
21 |
Maria Neus Vilaro Massague |
F-102 |
1:26:03 |
1:25:57 |
5:44 |
26:21 |
58:40 |
912 |
934 |
W50-11 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
946 |
84,68% |
1304 |
Robert Noguera Pedragosa |
844 |
1:26:09 |
1:25:40 |
5:43 |
25:42 |
58:47 |
893 |
948 |
M40-134 |
|
947 |
84,77% |
1073 |
Pilar Palou Carles |
F-103 |
1:26:09 |
1:25:09 |
5:41 |
25:40 |
58:05 |
921 |
945 |
W45-16 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
948 |
84,86% |
621 |
Faustino Moreno Torres |
845 |
1:26:14 |
1:25:42 |
5:43 |
26:28 |
58:26 |
952 |
938 |
M65-8 |
CLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONI - SOM |
949 |
84,95% |
1352 |
Oscar Camacho Romaguera |
846 |
1:26:14 |
1:25:14 |
5:41 |
26:48 |
59:04 |
1008 |
972 |
SenM-194 |
|
950 |
85,04% |
995 |
Lourdes Fernández-Conde Cortina |
F-104 |
1:26:26 |
1:25:32 |
5:43 |
26:04 |
58:27 |
945 |
953 |
W40-24 |
|
951 |
85,13% |
994 |
Julio Maldonado Ostos |
847 |
1:26:26 |
1:25:32 |
5:43 |
26:03 |
58:26 |
942 |
951 |
M40-135 |
|
952 |
85,22% |
82 |
Anna Moreno Sanchez |
F-105 |
1:26:44 |
1:26:14 |
5:45 |
25:32 |
57:47 |
878 |
921 |
W40-25 |
|
953 |
85,30% |
122 |
Laura Sanchez |
F-106 |
1:26:48 |
1:26:00 |
5:44 |
27:02 |
58:30 |
1009 |
950 |
SenF-30 |
PANTERES GROGUES |
954 |
85,39% |
366 |
Xavi Marchal Milla |
848 |
1:26:48 |
1:25:55 |
5:44 |
27:02 |
58:24 |
1010 |
949 |
M35-178 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
955 |
85,48% |
637 |
Isabel Sanchez Perez |
F-107 |
1:26:55 |
1:26:46 |
5:48 |
26:40 |
59:44 |
938 |
968 |
W55-1 |
J.A. SABADELL |
956 |
85,57% |
865 |
Llorenç Grau Davi |
849 |
1:26:56 |
1:26:10 |
5:45 |
26:16 |
58:29 |
954 |
947 |
M50-104 |
C.E.LLORENÇÀ |
957 |
85,66% |
605 |
Josep Cruz Mompo |
850 |
1:27:01 |
1:26:51 |
5:48 |
|
|
|
|
M55-63 |
J.A. SABADELL |
958 |
85,75% |
1328 |
Carles Torras Roca |
851 |
1:27:03 |
1:26:34 |
5:47 |
25:57 |
59:12 |
911 |
963 |
M50-105 |
|
959 |
85,84% |
703 |
Bernat Laviña Pescador |
852 |
1:27:03 |
1:26:59 |
5:48 |
26:16 |
1:00:02 |
903 |
975 |
M55-64 |
|
960 |
85,93% |
90 |
Irene Cervera Gardéñez |
F-108 |
1:27:05 |
1:26:27 |
5:46 |
26:44 |
58:47 |
982 |
959 |
SenF-31 |
|
961 |
86,02% |
84 |
Antonio Valor Montero |
853 |
1:27:05 |
1:26:27 |
5:46 |
26:45 |
58:48 |
981 |
960 |
M40-136 |
|
962 |
86,11% |
783 |
Toni Carbajo Sandez |
F-109 |
1:27:10 |
1:26:33 |
5:47 |
25:17 |
58:50 |
872 |
961 |
W45-17 |
MAIMAKANSU |
963 |
86,20% |
1049 |
Antonia Alfonso |
F-110 |
1:27:15 |
1:26:25 |
5:46 |
26:29 |
59:28 |
977 |
977 |
W40-26 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
964 |
86,29% |
1146 |
Ester Benito Simon |
F-111 |
1:27:15 |
1:26:26 |
5:46 |
26:30 |
59:29 |
976 |
976 |
W35-24 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
965 |
86,38% |
877 |
Antonio Membrive Sola |
854 |
1:27:15 |
1:26:51 |
5:48 |
26:51 |
59:42 |
971 |
974 |
M55-65 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
966 |
86,47% |
768 |
Noemi Lozano Felices |
F-112 |
1:27:16 |
1:27:03 |
5:49 |
25:54 |
59:39 |
885 |
967 |
SenF-32 |
|
967 |
86,56% |
229 |
Miquel Besó |
855 |
1:27:18 |
1:27:02 |
5:49 |
26:07 |
59:07 |
904 |
957 |
M55-66 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
968 |
86,65% |
359 |
Joan Ferrer Mercader |
856 |
1:27:19 |
1:26:51 |
5:48 |
27:45 |
1:00:29 |
1032 |
995 |
M60-31 |
LES TORTUGUES |
969 |
86,74% |
568 |
Manuel Segura Fernandez |
857 |
1:27:21 |
1:27:09 |
5:49 |
27:00 |
59:31 |
965 |
964 |
M45-138 |
C. A. MOLLET |
970 |
86,83% |
516 |
Alejandro Peidró Roy |
858 |
1:27:24 |
1:26:22 |
5:46 |
25:38 |
57:53 |
922 |
936 |
M35-179 |
|
971 |
86,92% |
39 |
Josep Maria Cruells Tolmo |
859 |
1:27:30 |
1:26:40 |
5:47 |
26:51 |
59:36 |
995 |
985 |
M60-32 |
L'AIRE |
972 |
87,01% |
812 |
Juan Jose Parra Torres |
860 |
1:27:31 |
1:27:00 |
5:48 |
25:47 |
57:40 |
897 |
919 |
M45-139 |
CLUB EXCURSIONÍSTA DE GRACIA |
973 |
87,10% |
1132 |
Naty Lopez Campaña |
F-113 |
1:27:34 |
1:26:48 |
5:48 |
26:35 |
59:15 |
978 |
970 |
SenF-33 |
CORRE A LAS 8.30 |
974 |
87,19% |
1045 |
Esther Raposo Lera |
F-114 |
1:27:37 |
1:27:33 |
5:51 |
26:38 |
1:00:00 |
924 |
973 |
W40-27 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
975 |
87,28% |
50 |
Carmina Pizarro Rodriguez |
F-115 |
1:27:39 |
1:26:45 |
5:47 |
26:47 |
1:00:04 |
996 |
997 |
W45-18 |
L'AIRE |
976 |
87,37% |
841 |
Maribel Pastor Soler |
F-116 |
1:27:44 |
1:27:00 |
5:48 |
27:31 |
1:00:13 |
1038 |
996 |
W40-28 |
AMPA PERE IV |
977 |
87,46% |
756 |
Meritxell Edo Flores |
F-117 |
1:27:47 |
1:26:46 |
5:48 |
27:20 |
1:00:10 |
1046 |
1007 |
SenF-34 |
|
978 |
87,54% |
993 |
Roger Arumí Edo |
861 |
1:27:47 |
1:26:46 |
5:48 |
27:20 |
1:00:10 |
1045 |
1008 |
SenM-195 |
|
979 |
87,63% |
705 |
Maria Salvat Jofresa |
F-118 |
1:27:48 |
1:27:40 |
5:51 |
26:12 |
59:05 |
900 |
946 |
W40-29 |
LA MAR DE CORREDORS |
980 |
87,72% |
459 |
Isidro Diaz Carretas |
862 |
1:27:53 |
1:27:16 |
5:50 |
26:19 |
1:00:04 |
944 |
989 |
M45-140 |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
981 |
87,81% |
1194 |
Daniel Baehrel |
863 |
1:27:54 |
1:26:57 |
5:48 |
27:56 |
1:00:05 |
1064 |
1000 |
M65-9 |
|
982 |
87,90% |
71 |
Rodrigo Aros Oyarzun |
864 |
1:28:03 |
1:27:25 |
5:50 |
24:59 |
58:05 |
827 |
932 |
M40-137 |
|
983 |
87,99% |
1188 |
Pedro Sanchez Gutierrez |
865 |
1:28:05 |
1:27:10 |
5:49 |
25:03 |
55:12 |
877 |
850 |
M35-180 |
|
984 |
88,08% |
95 |
Francesc Cinca Llordes |
866 |
1:28:20 |
1:27:39 |
5:51 |
26:53 |
1:00:11 |
993 |
992 |
M60-33 |
XINO-XANO |
985 |
88,17% |
535 |
Herminio Vazquez Curado |
867 |
1:28:20 |
1:27:34 |
5:51 |
26:57 |
1:00:10 |
999 |
993 |
M60-34 |
|
986 |
88,26% |
1009 |
Manuel Muñoz Nieto |
868 |
1:28:22 |
1:27:24 |
5:50 |
27:33 |
1:00:13 |
1055 |
1006 |
M50-106 |
|
987 |
88,35% |
585 |
Anna Rodriguez Martinez |
F-119 |
1:28:24 |
1:27:42 |
5:51 |
26:34 |
59:45 |
972 |
986 |
W35-25 |
A4ELKM |
988 |
88,44% |
595 |
Joaquin Soler Aragones |
869 |
1:28:26 |
1:27:58 |
5:52 |
27:45 |
1:00:28 |
1030 |
994 |
M65-10 |
C.A.LES TORTUGUES |
989 |
88,53% |
1042 |
Mila Torregrosa Pleite |
F-120 |
1:28:28 |
1:27:30 |
5:50 |
26:03 |
59:22 |
953 |
980 |
W45-19 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
990 |
88,62% |
1249 |
Marina Micaló Aumedes |
F-121 |
1:28:28 |
1:27:28 |
5:50 |
26:57 |
58:50 |
1012 |
966 |
SenF-35 |
|
991 |
88,71% |
847 |
Olga Sierra Bernat |
F-122 |
1:28:33 |
1:27:46 |
5:52 |
26:15 |
59:34 |
955 |
981 |
SenF-36 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
992 |
88,80% |
1190 |
Mario Javier Molina Leyva |
870 |
1:28:34 |
1:28:34 |
5:55 |
24:09 |
1:00:18 |
658 |
978 |
M45-141 |
|
993 |
88,89% |
251 |
Josep Farres Espinas |
871 |
1:28:38 |
1:28:19 |
5:54 |
24:48 |
58:38 |
779 |
937 |
M60-35 |
MAIMAKANSU |
994 |
88,98% |
1112 |
Joan Bonals Picas |
872 |
1:28:42 |
1:28:25 |
5:54 |
26:50 |
59:21 |
962 |
962 |
M55-67 |
|
995 |
89,07% |
210 |
Josep Maria Soler Ros |
873 |
1:28:47 |
1:28:03 |
5:53 |
27:40 |
1:01:13 |
1050 |
1027 |
M55-68 |
|
996 |
89,16% |
1212 |
Susana Gonzalez Rodriguez |
F-123 |
1:28:53 |
1:28:36 |
5:55 |
27:57 |
1:01:17 |
1035 |
1023 |
W40-30 |
C.N.TERRASSA |
997 |
89,25% |
745 |
Enrigue Aguilera Del Amo |
874 |
1:28:58 |
1:28:43 |
5:55 |
26:24 |
1:00:17 |
918 |
987 |
M60-36 |
CLUB ATLETIME LES TORTUGUES |
998 |
89,34% |
876 |
Marc Cabre Llorens |
875 |
1:29:06 |
1:28:41 |
5:55 |
27:10 |
1:00:13 |
994 |
988 |
SenM-196 |
|
999 |
89,43% |
1158 |
Enric Ponsi Ripolles |
876 |
1:29:12 |
1:28:13 |
5:53 |
26:24 |
59:24 |
984 |
982 |
M55-69 |
|
1000 |
89,52% |
461 |
Lourdes Cruz Corral |
F-124 |
1:29:17 |
1:28:24 |
5:54 |
27:35 |
1:00:26 |
1054 |
1016 |
W45-20 |
PIRULO'S TEAM |
1001 |
89,61% |
842 |
Javier Perez Romero |
877 |
1:29:18 |
1:28:48 |
5:56 |
26:07 |
1:00:22 |
917 |
991 |
M35-181 |
CORRECATAGAFO |
1002 |
89,70% |
482 |
Jaume Baró Massó |
878 |
1:29:18 |
1:28:25 |
5:54 |
27:35 |
1:00:27 |
1053 |
1017 |
M45-142 |
PIRULO'S TEAM |
1003 |
89,78% |
597 |
Jose Miguel Pumariega Rascado |
879 |
1:29:28 |
1:28:29 |
5:54 |
27:20 |
1:00:13 |
1044 |
1011 |
M35-182 |
|
1004 |
89,87% |
315 |
Isidor García Orellana |
880 |
1:29:30 |
1:28:44 |
5:55 |
28:36 |
1:01:39 |
1071 |
1037 |
M65-11 |
TROTAPLANAS |
1005 |
89,96% |
550 |
Manuel Lozano Lozano |
881 |
1:29:31 |
1:28:29 |
5:54 |
27:17 |
1:00:56 |
1043 |
1028 |
M55-70 |
|
1006 |
90,05% |
693 |
Dolores Becerra Polonio |
F-125 |
1:29:31 |
1:29:00 |
5:56 |
27:40 |
1:01:29 |
1029 |
1032 |
W55-2 |
J.A. SABADELL |
1007 |
90,14% |
1355 |
Abel Romero Bonastra |
882 |
1:29:32 |
1:29:00 |
5:56 |
27:36 |
1:01:20 |
1027 |
1026 |
M40-138 |
IAIOS POWER TEAM |
1008 |
90,23% |
1114 |
Begoña Antonell Massuet |
F-126 |
1:29:32 |
1:28:37 |
5:55 |
27:07 |
1:00:05 |
1016 |
998 |
W40-31 |
|
1009 |
90,32% |
862 |
Marta De Rojas Palacios |
F-127 |
1:29:41 |
1:28:58 |
5:56 |
26:50 |
1:01:32 |
991 |
1034 |
W35-26 |
L'AIRE |
1010 |
90,41% |
123 |
Aramis Romero |
883 |
1:29:50 |
1:29:28 |
5:58 |
26:55 |
1:00:29 |
973 |
990 |
SenM-197 |
|
1011 |
90,50% |
427 |
Joan Manel Masip Casado |
884 |
1:29:53 |
1:29:23 |
5:58 |
26:10 |
58:54 |
923 |
958 |
M40-139 |
C.N. SABADELL |
1012 |
90,59% |
1093 |
Quim Pujolras Buxons |
885 |
1:29:53 |
1:29:00 |
5:56 |
26:50 |
1:00:16 |
1000 |
1004 |
M40-140 |
C.N. SABADELL |
1013 |
90,68% |
1195 |
Ramon Colell Puig |
886 |
1:30:00 |
1:29:04 |
5:57 |
27:19 |
1:00:32 |
1039 |
1020 |
M60-37 |
|
1014 |
90,77% |
1133 |
Rosa Gonzalez Melguizo |
F-128 |
1:30:01 |
1:29:10 |
5:57 |
27:31 |
1:00:37 |
1047 |
1019 |
W40-32 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
1015 |
90,86% |
1163 |
Ricard Monjonell Trullols |
887 |
1:30:03 |
1:29:18 |
5:58 |
29:12 |
1:01:32 |
1078 |
1035 |
SenM-198 |
|
1016 |
90,95% |
587 |
Oscar Morera Garí |
888 |
1:30:05 |
1:29:47 |
6:00 |
27:28 |
1:01:07 |
1007 |
1018 |
M60-38 |
|
1017 |
91,04% |
772 |
Isma Herrera Garcia |
889 |
1:30:09 |
1:29:12 |
5:57 |
28:05 |
1:01:05 |
1066 |
1033 |
SenM-199 |
|
1018 |
91,13% |
1092 |
Ana Pons Villoro |
F-129 |
1:30:10 |
1:29:17 |
5:58 |
27:07 |
1:00:16 |
1014 |
1003 |
W35-27 |
C.N. SABADELL |
1019 |
91,22% |
1090 |
Rosa Maria Martinez Farre |
F-130 |
1:30:11 |
1:29:17 |
5:58 |
27:07 |
1:00:17 |
1015 |
1005 |
W40-33 |
|
1020 |
91,31% |
1214 |
Jaume Amenos Purull |
890 |
1:30:15 |
1:30:01 |
6:01 |
27:03 |
1:01:18 |
974 |
1022 |
M55-71 |
C.N.TERRASSA |
1021 |
91,40% |
42 |
Jaume Ganduxe Gazo |
891 |
1:30:21 |
1:29:32 |
5:59 |
27:17 |
1:01:48 |
1025 |
1043 |
M50-107 |
L'AIRE |
1022 |
91,49% |
38 |
Francesca Coll Aulet |
F-131 |
1:30:23 |
1:29:39 |
5:59 |
26:49 |
1:00:30 |
992 |
1013 |
W45-21 |
L'AIRE |
1023 |
91,58% |
1325 |
Montserrat Tor Viñals |
F-132 |
1:30:30 |
1:29:42 |
5:59 |
27:52 |
1:00:56 |
1058 |
1024 |
SenF-37 |
CATALUNYACAIXA |
1024 |
91,67% |
1094 |
Jaume Mila Sallent |
892 |
1:30:33 |
1:29:39 |
5:59 |
26:48 |
1:00:17 |
998 |
1010 |
M40-141 |
C.N. SABADELL |
1025 |
91,76% |
1057 |
Amalio Lucas |
893 |
1:30:44 |
1:30:31 |
6:03 |
26:31 |
1:00:59 |
931 |
1012 |
M35-183 |
|
1026 |
91,85% |
498 |
Joan Carles Ruiz Trillo |
894 |
1:30:46 |
1:29:55 |
6:00 |
27:26 |
1:00:53 |
1042 |
1025 |
M50-108 |
|
1027 |
91,94% |
1043 |
Núria Guillamet Bonada |
F-133 |
1:30:48 |
1:29:57 |
6:00 |
27:55 |
1:01:38 |
1061 |
1040 |
W35-28 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
1028 |
92,03% |
1134 |
Toni Atanasio Borrasca |
895 |
1:30:48 |
1:29:57 |
6:00 |
27:31 |
1:01:36 |
1048 |
1038 |
M40-142 |
|
1029 |
92,11% |
578 |
Daniel Valdivia Molina |
896 |
1:31:12 |
1:30:28 |
6:02 |
26:24 |
1:00:34 |
963 |
1015 |
M50-109 |
|
1030 |
92,20% |
475 |
Salvador Sala Torrent |
897 |
1:31:13 |
1:30:41 |
6:03 |
27:29 |
1:00:46 |
1013 |
1014 |
M40-143 |
SOM ST.CELONI |
1031 |
92,29% |
888 |
M.josé Sendrós Madroño |
F-134 |
1:31:26 |
1:30:57 |
6:04 |
27:37 |
1:01:31 |
1022 |
1030 |
W35-29 |
|
1032 |
92,38% |
731 |
Nacor Muntanyola I Gutiérrez |
898 |
1:31:26 |
1:30:57 |
6:04 |
27:37 |
1:01:31 |
1023 |
1031 |
SenM-200 |
COCOLOCO TEAM |
1033 |
92,47% |
730 |
Lorena Arribas Hortigüela |
F-135 |
1:31:26 |
1:30:58 |
6:04 |
27:37 |
1:01:31 |
1019 |
1029 |
SenF-38 |
COCOLOCO TEAM |
1034 |
92,56% |
1344 |
Juan Jose Alcazar Luna |
899 |
1:31:33 |
1:30:35 |
6:03 |
27:15 |
1:02:02 |
1031 |
1047 |
M45-143 |
PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA |
1035 |
92,65% |
311 |
Fco Javier Balaguer Martinez |
900 |
1:31:34 |
1:30:42 |
6:03 |
25:50 |
59:28 |
925 |
979 |
M45-144 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
1036 |
92,74% |
979 |
Xavier Martínez I Sans |
901 |
1:31:39 |
1:31:07 |
6:05 |
26:10 |
59:53 |
927 |
983 |
M35-184 |
CORREM-NOS |
1037 |
92,83% |
618 |
Josep Maria Roldan Moral |
902 |
1:31:40 |
1:31:08 |
6:05 |
26:10 |
59:53 |
928 |
984 |
M40-144 |
CORREM-NOS |
1038 |
92,92% |
499 |
Beatriu Pi |
F-136 |
1:31:40 |
1:31:40 |
6:07 |
|
|
|
|
W50-12 |
|
1039 |
93,01% |
361 |
Rosa Maria Mor Abat |
F-137 |
1:31:44 |
1:31:36 |
6:07 |
25:29 |
1:00:53 |
825 |
999 |
W55-3 |
CLUB TRIATLO CASTELLFOLLIT |
1040 |
93,10% |
741 |
Marina Agis Meca |
F-138 |
1:31:55 |
1:31:34 |
6:07 |
27:23 |
1:01:10 |
1001 |
1021 |
W45-22 |
MAIMAKANSU |
1041 |
93,19% |
754 |
Xavier Rey Salvat |
903 |
1:31:55 |
1:31:09 |
6:05 |
25:26 |
59:16 |
895 |
971 |
SenM-201 |
|
1042 |
93,28% |
165 |
Juan Antonio Zoyo Navarro |
904 |
1:32:02 |
1:31:25 |
6:06 |
27:28 |
1:02:07 |
1018 |
1045 |
M45-145 |
|
1043 |
93,37% |
164 |
Núria Sánchez González |
F-139 |
1:32:02 |
1:31:25 |
6:06 |
27:28 |
1:01:52 |
1020 |
1042 |
W40-34 |
|
1044 |
93,46% |
232 |
Belen Calderon Gonzalvez |
F-140 |
1:32:20 |
1:32:02 |
6:09 |
26:56 |
1:00:51 |
968 |
1002 |
W35-30 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
1045 |
93,55% |
196 |
Casimiro Martin |
905 |
1:32:21 |
1:31:38 |
6:07 |
26:32 |
1:00:26 |
969 |
1001 |
M60-39 |
|
1046 |
93,64% |
491 |
Ramon Prida Paba |
906 |
1:32:30 |
1:32:25 |
6:10 |
27:10 |
1:02:24 |
970 |
1041 |
M60-40 |
C.N.CATALUNYA |
1047 |
93,73% |
746 |
Rosa Font Moline |
F-141 |
1:32:39 |
1:31:50 |
6:08 |
28:27 |
1:02:51 |
1070 |
1048 |
W40-35 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
1048 |
93,82% |
992 |
Africa Camps Novella |
F-142 |
1:33:07 |
1:33:02 |
6:13 |
26:39 |
1:02:14 |
930 |
1036 |
W35-31 |
U.C.A |
1049 |
93,91% |
356 |
Ingrid Servais |
F-143 |
1:33:37 |
1:33:19 |
6:14 |
27:56 |
1:02:30 |
1036 |
1046 |
SenF-39 |
DIR |
1050 |
94,00% |
1013 |
Mati Sanchez Peña |
F-144 |
1:33:52 |
1:33:04 |
6:13 |
27:56 |
1:03:16 |
1062 |
1051 |
W40-36 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
1051 |
94,09% |
1288 |
Pilar López Crespo |
F-145 |
1:33:53 |
1:33:00 |
6:12 |
27:51 |
1:02:57 |
1060 |
1050 |
W40-37 |
BAYER |
1052 |
94,18% |
217 |
Manuel Herrero |
907 |
1:34:03 |
1:32:59 |
6:12 |
28:41 |
1:03:05 |
1076 |
1053 |
M40-145 |
SIGUEME |
1053 |
94,27% |
1219 |
Fidel Robles Bosch |
908 |
1:34:26 |
1:33:52 |
6:16 |
27:42 |
1:03:09 |
1040 |
1049 |
M40-146 |
|
1054 |
94,35% |
1213 |
Trini Gonzalez Rodriguez |
F-146 |
1:34:36 |
1:34:20 |
6:18 |
27:57 |
1:04:20 |
1033 |
1056 |
W45-23 |
C.N.TERRASSA |
1055 |
94,44% |
860 |
Roger Girbau Esteve |
909 |
1:34:36 |
1:33:53 |
6:16 |
27:23 |
1:04:06 |
1024 |
1062 |
M55-72 |
L'AIRE |
1056 |
94,53% |
1244 |
Andres Exposito Medina |
910 |
1:34:36 |
1:34:21 |
6:18 |
27:58 |
1:04:21 |
1034 |
1057 |
M60-41 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
1057 |
94,62% |
225 |
Carme Perez Ortega |
F-147 |
1:34:36 |
1:34:19 |
6:18 |
27:58 |
1:04:22 |
1037 |
1059 |
W45-24 |
|
1058 |
94,71% |
1088 |
Yuraiky Villasuso Leonard |
F-148 |
1:34:56 |
1:34:00 |
6:16 |
27:39 |
1:01:32 |
1057 |
1039 |
SenF-40 |
|
1059 |
94,80% |
511 |
Inma Rodriguez Corrales |
F-149 |
1:34:56 |
1:34:18 |
6:18 |
26:52 |
1:03:56 |
990 |
1055 |
W50-13 |
L'AIRE |
1060 |
94,89% |
385 |
Francesc Larroya Benito |
911 |
1:35:04 |
1:34:02 |
6:17 |
28:54 |
1:04:40 |
1077 |
1070 |
M60-42 |
|
1061 |
94,98% |
253 |
Isidre Ferrer Cantal |
912 |
1:35:18 |
1:34:19 |
6:18 |
30:04 |
1:05:50 |
1090 |
1077 |
M65-12 |
MAIMAKANSU |
1062 |
95,07% |
139 |
David Arteaga |
913 |
1:35:26 |
1:34:22 |
6:18 |
27:52 |
1:03:44 |
1065 |
1061 |
SenM-202 |
|
1063 |
95,16% |
1402 |
Maria Dolors Dolores Montoliu |
F-150 |
1:35:29 |
1:35:25 |
6:22 |
28:59 |
1:05:13 |
1067 |
1068 |
W65-2 |
|
1064 |
95,25% |
1303 |
Jordi Morilla Jimenez |
914 |
1:35:41 |
1:34:39 |
6:19 |
29:13 |
1:04:52 |
1080 |
1071 |
M35-185 |
|
1065 |
95,34% |
543 |
Francisco Vargas Rueda |
915 |
1:35:52 |
1:35:38 |
6:23 |
27:50 |
1:03:53 |
1017 |
1052 |
M45-146 |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
1066 |
95,43% |
370 |
Maria Jose Mateo Maria |
F-151 |
1:36:17 |
1:35:55 |
6:24 |
28:09 |
1:04:15 |
1056 |
1058 |
SenF-41 |
MAIMAKANSU |
1067 |
95,52% |
451 |
Joan Tortajada Domènech |
916 |
1:36:17 |
1:36:08 |
6:25 |
27:34 |
1:05:06 |
1002 |
1067 |
M60-43 |
CLUB D'ATLETISME SANT ANDREU |
1068 |
95,61% |
425 |
Manel Subirana Sarda |
917 |
1:36:17 |
1:35:14 |
6:21 |
29:25 |
1:04:55 |
1084 |
1072 |
M55-73 |
|
1069 |
95,70% |
316 |
Isidre Porras Pedrazas |
918 |
1:36:21 |
1:35:23 |
6:22 |
28:37 |
1:05:04 |
1075 |
1073 |
M60-44 |
|
1070 |
95,79% |
1255 |
Marta Fernandez Perez |
F-152 |
1:36:33 |
1:35:50 |
6:24 |
27:39 |
1:04:40 |
1049 |
1069 |
SenF-42 |
TRIUMFA TT |
1071 |
95,88% |
845 |
Francesc Rodriguez Sales |
919 |
1:36:41 |
1:36:02 |
6:25 |
28:04 |
1:04:06 |
1059 |
1060 |
M35-186 |
CATnRUNNERS |
1072 |
95,97% |
216 |
Gabriel Aguayo Vilches |
920 |
1:36:58 |
1:36:01 |
6:25 |
29:21 |
1:05:33 |
1081 |
1074 |
M50-110 |
GINES SPORTS |
1073 |
96,06% |
631 |
Rafael Rico Saucedo |
921 |
1:37:18 |
1:37:05 |
6:29 |
27:11 |
1:04:17 |
985 |
1054 |
M55-74 |
|
1074 |
96,15% |
880 |
Maria Margarita Calissano |
F-153 |
1:37:19 |
1:36:37 |
6:27 |
27:44 |
1:04:13 |
1051 |
1065 |
W55-4 |
|
1075 |
96,24% |
766 |
Manuel Salgado Dominguez |
922 |
1:37:19 |
1:36:38 |
6:27 |
27:45 |
1:04:14 |
1052 |
1064 |
M50-111 |
ATLETISME SANT ANDREU |
1076 |
96,33% |
1216 |
Fina Lorenzo Fernandez |
F-154 |
1:37:40 |
1:36:42 |
6:27 |
30:04 |
1:07:39 |
1091 |
1084 |
W35-32 |
MAIMAKANSU |
1077 |
96,42% |
853 |
Ramon Vila Barnils |
923 |
1:38:03 |
1:37:27 |
6:30 |
27:33 |
1:04:29 |
1028 |
1066 |
M55-75 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
1078 |
96,51% |
1046 |
Rosario Rodríguez |
F-155 |
1:38:08 |
1:37:19 |
6:30 |
30:20 |
1:06:56 |
1096 |
1080 |
W35-33 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
1079 |
96,59% |
852 |
Miquel Enric Diaz Rodriguez |
924 |
1:38:16 |
1:37:17 |
6:30 |
30:05 |
1:07:08 |
1094 |
1082 |
SenM-203 |
MAIMAKANSU |
1080 |
96,68% |
1243 |
Rosario Sanchez Hernandez |
F-156 |
1:38:16 |
1:37:17 |
6:30 |
30:04 |
1:07:08 |
1092 |
1083 |
W40-38 |
MAIMAKANSU |
1081 |
96,77% |
450 |
Núria Barutel Pagès |
F-157 |
1:38:29 |
1:38:24 |
6:34 |
30:01 |
1:07:05 |
1079 |
1078 |
W60-2 |
CLUB D'ATLETISME SANT ANDREU |
1082 |
96,86% |
1312 |
Enrique Santos Osorio |
925 |
1:39:13 |
1:38:08 |
6:33 |
28:10 |
1:03:48 |
1069 |
1063 |
SenM-204 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
1083 |
96,95% |
846 |
Rafa Estrella Sanchez |
926 |
1:39:16 |
1:38:52 |
6:36 |
30:22 |
1:07:35 |
1087 |
1081 |
M50-112 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
1084 |
97,04% |
74 |
Fco Javier Arias Perez |
927 |
1:39:37 |
1:38:48 |
6:36 |
28:25 |
1:06:50 |
1068 |
1079 |
M35-187 |
|
1085 |
97,13% |
444 |
Angel Campos Lopez |
928 |
1:39:48 |
1:39:20 |
6:38 |
29:06 |
1:06:09 |
1074 |
1075 |
M60-45 |
MASQUES SANT ANDREU |
1086 |
97,22% |
443 |
Arantxa Campos |
F-158 |
1:39:48 |
1:39:20 |
6:38 |
29:06 |
1:06:09 |
1073 |
1076 |
W35-34 |
MASQUES SANT ANDREU |
1087 |
97,31% |
1404 |
Eva Ruz Garcia |
F-159 |
1:39:54 |
1:39:37 |
6:39 |
31:34 |
1:11:21 |
1107 |
1102 |
W35-35 |
|
1088 |
97,40% |
269 |
Mercè Rueda Martínez |
F-160 |
1:40:02 |
1:39:06 |
6:37 |
30:04 |
1:07:51 |
1088 |
1086 |
W45-25 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
1089 |
97,49% |
162 |
Juan Lucas Garcia |
929 |
1:40:36 |
1:39:33 |
6:39 |
31:04 |
1:09:30 |
1108 |
1097 |
M50-113 |
|
1090 |
97,58% |
20 |
Manoli Tanco Perez |
F-161 |
1:41:22 |
1:40:32 |
6:43 |
30:20 |
1:08:31 |
1097 |
1088 |
W40-39 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
1091 |
97,67% |
713 |
Antonio Fernadez Navarro |
930 |
1:41:23 |
1:40:20 |
6:42 |
29:29 |
1:07:43 |
1085 |
1085 |
M50-114 |
|
1092 |
97,76% |
250 |
Salvador Carbonell Arnau |
931 |
1:41:26 |
1:40:28 |
6:42 |
30:06 |
1:07:57 |
1093 |
1087 |
M65-13 |
MAIMAKANSU |
1093 |
97,85% |
1002 |
Juana Mari Alonso Lorenzo |
F-162 |
1:41:26 |
1:40:36 |
6:43 |
30:19 |
1:08:38 |
1095 |
1089 |
SenF-43 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
1094 |
97,94% |
405 |
Jorge Ortigosa Vico |
932 |
1:41:49 |
1:40:54 |
6:44 |
32:57 |
1:08:53 |
1115 |
1090 |
M35-188 |
|
1095 |
98,03% |
1374 |
Francesco Ferro |
933 |
1:42:11 |
1:41:09 |
6:45 |
30:15 |
1:09:23 |
1102 |
1093 |
SenM-205 |
|
1096 |
98,12% |
1177 |
Agnieszka Jordan |
F-163 |
1:42:11 |
1:41:08 |
6:45 |
30:15 |
1:09:27 |
1103 |
1096 |
SenF-44 |
|
1097 |
98,21% |
1375 |
Patrizia Bellone |
F-164 |
1:42:12 |
1:41:09 |
6:45 |
30:15 |
1:09:24 |
1104 |
1094 |
SenF-45 |
|
1098 |
98,30% |
258 |
Maria Olmos Cañamero |
F-165 |
1:42:44 |
1:41:46 |
6:48 |
30:14 |
1:09:36 |
1101 |
1098 |
W50-14 |
MAIMAKANSU |
1099 |
98,39% |
1058 |
Manel Clivillé |
934 |
1:42:55 |
1:42:40 |
6:51 |
20:11 |
1:02:28 |
222 |
1044 |
M60-46 |
|
1100 |
98,48% |
563 |
Gregoria Granados Manzano |
F-166 |
1:43:09 |
1:42:12 |
6:49 |
30:28 |
1:10:31 |
1105 |
1101 |
W50-15 |
C.N. SABADELL |
1101 |
98,57% |
602 |
Minerva Gurri Rosàs |
F-167 |
1:43:44 |
1:43:17 |
6:54 |
29:00 |
1:10:00 |
1072 |
1095 |
W35-36 |
|
1102 |
98,66% |
368 |
Ramon Puignou |
935 |
1:44:06 |
1:43:04 |
6:53 |
31:33 |
1:10:41 |
1110 |
1103 |
M60-47 |
PENYA 100 KM DOMINGO CATALAN |
1103 |
98,75% |
1041 |
Victoria Corcobado Lorenzo |
F-168 |
1:44:13 |
1:43:24 |
6:54 |
30:22 |
1:09:19 |
1099 |
1091 |
W40-40 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
1104 |
98,84% |
1044 |
Maria José Ruiz Rodríguez |
F-169 |
1:44:14 |
1:43:25 |
6:54 |
30:23 |
1:09:20 |
1100 |
1092 |
W40-41 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
1105 |
98,92% |
1418 |
Ismael Montego Estopa |
936 |
1:44:29 |
1:43:55 |
6:56 |
31:05 |
1:10:42 |
1106 |
1099 |
M45-147 |
|
1106 |
99,01% |
1293 |
Salvatore Di Gregoli |
937 |
1:46:03 |
1:45:10 |
7:01 |
29:32 |
1:10:33 |
1082 |
1100 |
SenM-206 |
BAYER |
1107 |
99,10% |
248 |
Josep Batlle Bacheveste |
938 |
1:46:52 |
1:46:06 |
7:05 |
30:24 |
1:12:33 |
1098 |
1105 |
M50-115 |
MAIMAKANSU |
1108 |
99,19% |
593 |
Francisco Javie Amaya Servan |
939 |
1:49:09 |
1:48:16 |
7:14 |
31:31 |
1:11:24 |
1109 |
1104 |
SenM-207 |
|
1109 |
99,28% |
562 |
Tomas Nieva Velazquez |
940 |
1:51:28 |
1:50:37 |
7:23 |
32:52 |
1:14:35 |
1113 |
1106 |
M55-76 |
C.N. SABADELL |
1110 |
99,37% |
308 |
Antonio Troncoso Vazquez |
941 |
1:51:59 |
1:50:55 |
7:24 |
33:02 |
1:15:26 |
1117 |
1107 |
M55-77 |
C.M.SIGUEME |
1111 |
99,46% |
282 |
Jacky Camós Wiewel |
F-170 |
1:51:59 |
1:51:03 |
7:25 |
33:36 |
1:15:33 |
1118 |
1108 |
W40-42 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
1112 |
99,55% |
262 |
Eloy Vigara Vigara |
942 |
1:53:26 |
1:52:28 |
7:30 |
33:02 |
1:16:32 |
1116 |
1109 |
M65-14 |
MAIMAKANSU |
1113 |
99,64% |
1077 |
Silvia Altozano Adan |
F-171 |
1:55:25 |
1:54:25 |
7:38 |
32:14 |
1:16:41 |
1112 |
1111 |
W40-43 |
TRANKILS |
1114 |
99,73% |
1072 |
Rosario Pastor Pastor |
F-172 |
1:55:26 |
1:54:25 |
7:38 |
32:13 |
1:16:41 |
1111 |
1110 |
W40-44 |
TRANKILS |
1115 |
99,82% |
1087 |
Mercè Laguna Tapial |
F-173 |
1:59:57 |
1:59:02 |
7:57 |
32:57 |
1:18:36 |
1114 |
1112 |
W35-37 |
|
1116 |
99,91% |
522 |
Rafael Gómez Cañada |
943 |
1:59:57 |
1:59:09 |
7:57 |
33:59 |
1:19:01 |
1119 |
1113 |
M55-78 |
|
|
|