Maratón ExpoZaragoza 2008

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Oficial T_Real _ mKm Km10 PtoK10 Km21 PtoK21 Km30 PtoK30 CatPto NomClub
1 6 Peter Korir   2:12:31 2:12:30   3:09 30:37 2 1:05:14 3 1:32:07 1 SenM - 1 KENIA
2 8 Hosea Kipyego   2:14:19 2:14:19   3:11 30:38 6 1:05:14 5 1:32:17 2 SenM - 2 KENIA
3 2 Jonhatan Kipgosgei   2:18:24 2:18:24   3:17 30:37 4 1:05:14 4 1:32:17 3 SenM - 3 KENIA
4 13 Mohamed Said El Wardi   2:23:23 2:23:23   3:24 30:38 5 1:05:39 6 1:35:25 5 M35 - 1 CALATAY. CAJALON
5 152 Juan Carlos Apilluelo Fernandez   2:28:49 2:28:48   3:32 33:44 7 1:12:10 7 1:42:22 6 SenM - 4 GRUPOS DE MONTAÑA SABIÑANIGO
6 831 Andres Micó Martinez   2:34:35 2:34:33   3:40 34:53 8 1:15:45 8 1:47:32 7 SenM - 5 PUERTO DE ALICANTE
7 4 Elena Moreno F 2:37:21 2:37:21   3:44 37:09 11 1:18:11 11 1:49:35 8 SenF - 1 CORREFOUR BEZANA
8 203 Felipe Barbed Ferreiro   2:39:13 2:39:11   3:47 37:11 20 1:18:11 10 1:49:53 9 SenM - 6 POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA
9 585 Roberto Gorris Grancha   2:39:24 2:39:22   3:47 37:42 23 1:19:05 18 1:51:24 14 SenM - 7 NARANJAS ESCRIG
10 1135 Joaquin Salvador Sanchéz   2:39:43 2:39:40   3:48 37:10 13 1:18:11 9 1:49:59 10 M35 - 2 ATLETISMO LECIÑENA-RUNNING
11 461 Carlos Ferrer Morales   2:39:57 2:39:52   3:48 37:10 18 1:19:05 16 1:51:24 13 M35 - 3 OLIMPO
12 14 Radouan Benafara   2:40:41 2:40:41   3:49 37:10 12 1:19:04 14 1:51:23 12 SenM - 8 CALATAY. CAJALON
13 1 María Jose Pueyo F 2:40:41 2:40:41   3:49 37:10 15 1:19:04 15 1:51:24 15 SenF - 2  
14 1000 Miguel Planas Martinez   2:42:44 2:42:42   3:52 37:10 19 1:19:08 20 1:52:39 16 M35 - 4 CAJALON-CONDOR DE CALATAYUD
15 1092 Juan Romero Sebastia   2:43:07 2:43:04   3:52 37:11 22 1:19:04 13 1:52:47 17 SenM - 9 KELME OLIMPO
16 514 Jesus Ramon Garcia García   2:45:10 2:45:09   3:55 37:10 14 1:19:05 17 1:51:23 11 M40 - 1 Vino de Toro
17 578 Jose Javier Gonzalez Blanco   2:45:45 2:45:36   3:56 38:49 38 1:22:05 34 1:55:49 27 M35 - 5 ATLETICO OROEL
18 393 Manuel Delgado Criado   2:45:55 2:45:51   3:56 38:10 29 1:20:57 26 1:54:59 22 M45 - 1 ATLETISMO ALCORCON
19 757 Jose Luis Madrid Albarran   2:46:39 2:46:36   3:57 38:41 36 1:20:53 24 1:54:59 21 M35 - 6 BOYACA GGM
20 335 Antonio Celaya Echarri   2:47:17 2:47:14   3:58 39:05 42 1:22:25 36 1:56:28 31 SenM - 10 dantzaleku sakana
21 1069 Pablo Rodriguez Perez   2:47:34 2:47:30   3:59 37:11 21 1:19:08 21 1:53:10 18 SenM - 11  
22 819 Juan Carlos Mayo Martinez   2:47:45 2:47:42   3:59 39:26 47 1:23:26 45 1:58:00 40 M40 - 2 KELME OLIMPO
23 859 Felix Moreno Carrasco   2:48:20 2:48:18   4:00 38:32 34 1:21:58 30 1:56:18 30 M45 - 2 EDWARD
24 1159 Mariano Sanchez Gormaz   2:48:41 2:48:40   4:00 37:42 24 1:21:59 31 1:56:30 32 SenM - 12 CAJALON-CONDOR DE CALATAYUD
25 986 Francisco Javie Perez Cotta   2:49:12 2:49:09   4:01 39:26 48 1:23:25 42 1:58:01 42 M40 - 3 ATLETISMO UTEBO
26 784 Oscar Marquina Cestero   2:49:21 2:49:18   4:01 38:25 32 1:21:12 29 1:55:37 25 SenM - 13 KELME OLIMPO
27 1358 Jose Manuel Calvo Alvarez   2:49:42 2:49:34   4:02 39:05 41 1:22:26 38 1:56:59 34 M40 - 4  
28 379 Ivan De Bernardo Corral   2:49:46 2:49:36   4:02 37:42 25 1:20:10 22 1:55:12 23 SenM - 14  
29 1991 Sin datos Chip 9zk9mc8   2:50:43 2:50:39   4:03 38:47 37 1:22:26 39 1:56:53 33 SenM - 15  
30 1049 Manuel Revuelto Caballero   2:51:02 2:50:57   4:04 38:00 27 1:20:57 27 1:55:51 28 M50 - 1 ATLETISMO LECIÑENA-RUNNING
31 1021 Jordi Puig Pujol   2:51:43 2:51:35   4:04 37:52 26 1:20:15 23 1:54:25 20 M35 - 7 ATLETISME GIRONA
32 773 Rafael Marco Borillo   2:51:55 2:51:51   4:05 39:55 64 1:24:26 55 1:59:31 47 M40 - 5 ALQUERIES RUNNING
33 555 Miguel Gimeno Puyol   2:52:10 2:52:08   4:05 39:26 50 1:23:25 43 1:58:00 38 SenM - 16 KELME OLIMPO
34 156 Victoriano Arazo Gascon   2:52:13 2:52:10   4:05 39:06 44 1:23:22 40 1:58:01 45 M45 - 3 Leciñena-running zaragoza
35 397 Jesus Diaz Del Olmo   2:52:24 2:52:19   4:06 38:32 33 1:21:59 32 1:56:18 29 M40 - 6  
36 274 Ruben Caballero Piernas   2:52:43 2:52:33   4:06 39:26 51 1:23:26 47 1:58:01 43 SenM - 17 C.A. Benidorm
37 655 Javi Izquierdo Ferrer   2:54:12 2:54:04   4:08 41:29 85 1:27:02 76 2:02:02 65 SenM - 18 tendinitis
38 1156 Juan Jose Sanchez Valero   2:54:30 2:54:22   4:08 38:33 35 1:22:01 33 1:57:39 36 SenM - 19 Leciñena-running zaragoza
39 1287 Miguel Angel Villagrasa Lasaga   2:55:07 2:55:03   4:09 39:15 45 1:23:26 46 1:58:01 44 M45 - 4  
40 595 Angel Gracia Barcenilla   2:55:38 2:55:32   4:10 41:29 86 1:25:36 63 2:00:16 53 M40 - 7  
41 339 Jesus Chinchilla Matilla   2:55:53 2:55:50   4:11 39:26 52 1:23:25 44 1:58:00 41 SenM - 20 idependiente
42 571 Roberto Gonzalez Pascual   2:55:56 2:55:54   4:11 39:55 65 1:24:26 54 1:59:48 49 SenM - 21  
43 920 Eduardo Oñate Larrosa   2:56:04 2:55:59   4:11 39:46 62 1:24:50 58 2:00:15 51 M45 - 5  
44 1038 David Rebullida Fabra   2:56:09 2:55:55   4:11 39:34 55 1:23:25 41 1:58:00 39 M35 - 8  
45 127 Raul Aldaz Vergara   2:56:12 2:56:10   4:11 41:17 78 1:26:02 67 2:00:57 58 SenM - 22 C.A.D. Tafalla
46 1991 Sin datos Chip 0nkywr8   2:56:14 2:56:07   4:11 39:54 63 1:24:43 57 2:00:48 55 SenM - 23  
47 531 Francisco Garcia-Vela Grau   2:56:33 2:56:30   4:11 39:17 46 1:23:40 50 1:59:22 46 M40 - 8  
48 722 Antonio Lobo Escolar   2:56:41 2:56:28   4:11 41:48 98 1:26:39 74 2:01:32 62 SenM - 24 ST Casablanca
49 1027 Oscar Rabaneda Garcia   2:57:12 2:57:06   4:12 42:34 133 1:29:48 121 2:05:42 97 SenM - 25  
50 315 Alfonso Casado Valiño   2:57:12 2:57:05   4:12     1:29:47 119 2:05:42 96 SenM - 26  
51 323 Antoni Casinos Targa   2:57:23 2:56:52   4:12 41:09 74 1:25:38 64 2:00:52 57 SenM - 27 C.A.Puzol
52 168 Jose Luis Arregui Casaus   2:57:45 2:57:39   4:13 41:48 97 1:27:58 87 2:03:52 76 M40 - 9 KELME OLIMPO
53 1142 Luis Antonio San Miguel Nalvaiz   2:57:46 2:57:27   4:13 41:41 90 1:26:39 75 2:02:11 66 M35 - 9 montaña Pirineos
54 826 Alberto Melendez Perez   2:57:53 2:57:46   4:13 41:38 88 1:27:43 85 2:03:32 73 M35 - 10 UCAM Murcia
55 696 Jose Javier Lasarte Velillas   2:57:53 2:57:47   4:13 41:04 72 1:27:23 81 2:04:16 79 M40 - 10  
56 1003 Carlos Pobes Aranda   2:58:16 2:58:14   4:14 41:56 100 1:28:37 91 2:04:58 88 SenM - 28 KELME OLIMPO
57 631 Daniel Huerga Ibañez   2:58:27 2:57:59   4:14 44:15 178 1:30:53 144 2:06:54 115 SenM - 29  
58 880 Mario Naranjo Villar   2:58:32 2:58:30   4:14 39:04 40 1:22:26 37 1:57:25 35 M35 - 11  
59 204 Pablo Barcelona Del Rio   2:58:34 2:58:32   4:14 41:02 71 1:26:06 68 2:01:31 60 M40 - 11 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MALONDA
60 446 Jose Ignacio Falces Yoldi   2:58:41 2:58:29   4:14 42:50 148 1:29:05 107 2:05:34 89 M35 - 12 atletas populares de valladolid
61 564 Gerardo Gomez Sanz   2:58:41 2:58:29   4:14 42:50 147 1:29:05 108 2:05:34 90 M50 - 2 Atletas populares
62 311 Roberto Carlini   2:58:58 2:58:38   4:14 38:15 31 1:20:56 25 1:55:20 24 SenM - 30 GRUNDFOS
63 926 Arturo Orodea Rodriguez   2:59:01 2:58:50   4:15 40:48 69 1:26:07 69 2:01:31 61 M35 - 13 ZOITI
64 989 Alberto Perez Alvarez   2:59:17 2:59:14   4:15 39:37 57 1:24:21 53 2:00:05 50 M55 - 1  
65 243 Francisco Blanco Garcia   2:59:21 2:59:14   4:15 40:52 70 1:25:32 62 2:00:48 56 M35 - 14 Calle9
66 223 Fernando Benito Castillo   2:59:30 2:59:26   4:16 42:19 115 1:29:01 105 2:05:35 95 M40 - 12  
67 1211 Jose Solorzano Perez   2:59:40 2:59:30   4:16 42:07 108 1:28:40 92 2:04:39 85 M50 - 3 Runner Zaragoza
68 793 Juan Jose Martín Ramos   2:59:48 2:59:47   4:16 42:26 119 1:30:19 137 2:07:58 121 M40 - 13 DESHAFÍO
69 1194 Luis Serrano Anton   2:59:50 2:59:40   4:16     1:29:37 116 2:06:03 101 M40 - 14 Maraton Horizonte
70 1037 Roberto Rasal Cabrero   2:59:51 2:59:34   4:16 42:35 139 1:29:01 103 2:05:35 92 M35 - 15  
71 1220 Julio Tabuenca Andia   2:59:52 2:59:39   4:16 42:09 111 1:28:44 95 2:04:34 83 M35 - 16 HURACAN AINZON
72 1078 Carlos Rodriguez Perez   2:59:53 2:59:32   4:16 43:00 156 1:30:52 142 2:08:17 123 M35 - 17 KELME OLIMPO
73 876 Jorge Muñoz Marin   2:59:55 2:59:36   4:16 56:28 790 2:02:51 896     M35 - 18  
74 249 Jose Luis Boned Lacasa   2:59:56 2:59:48   4:16 40:22 67 1:25:50 65 2:02:42 67 M35 - 19  
75 1270 David Velilla Aquilue   2:59:56 2:59:40   4:16 42:37 144 1:29:01 102 2:05:35 94 SenM - 31  
76 1056 Benjamin Rio Martin   2:59:57 2:59:43   4:16 41:43 92 1:26:39 73 2:01:38 63 M40 - 15  
77 553 Fernando Gimeno Marco   2:59:59 2:59:53   4:16 42:43 146 1:30:11 133 2:06:45 113 M40 - 16  
78 594 David Gracia Gimeno   3:00:00 2:59:56   4:16 41:19 82 1:27:34 83 2:02:46 69 SenM - 32 ATLETISMO LECIÑENA-RUNNING
79 1208 Raul Solbes Monzo   3:00:06 3:00:05   4:17 42:37 145 1:29:00 98 2:05:35 91 SenM - 33 LES LLEBRES
80 611 Miguel Angel Hernandez Marruedo   3:00:10 2:59:51   4:16 42:50 149 1:29:34 114 2:05:35 93 M40 - 17 Sisamon
81 1143 Francisco Javie San Miguel Ramon   3:00:14 3:00:11   4:17 40:33 68 1:26:18 71 2:03:14 71 M35 - 20 KELME OLIMPO
82 720 Luis Alberto Lobez Julvez   3:00:17 3:00:11   4:17 42:33 130 1:29:57 126 2:06:29 110 M35 - 21  
83 147 Jose Miguel Anson Hernandez   3:00:33 3:00:26   4:17 42:33 125 1:29:36 115 2:06:01 100 M45 - 6 Marathon-Horizonte
84 574 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Molina   3:00:35 3:00:33   4:17 39:30 53 1:23:38 49 2:00:34 54 M50 - 4  
85 1052 Juan Pablo Rey Lopez   3:00:39 3:00:38   4:17 38:15 30 1:23:41 51 2:00:15 52 SenM - 34 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS
86 758 Lluc Maduell Soler   3:01:11 3:01:09   4:18 42:32 121 1:29:56 125 2:06:45 112 M35 - 22 GINES SPORTS
87 191 Jose Ramon Bagan Planelles   3:01:31 3:01:20   4:18 42:07 107 1:28:44 93 2:04:34 82 M40 - 18 CORRER NOULAS
88 1087 Victor Manuel Roman Laforga   3:01:52 3:01:49   4:19 42:35 141 1:29:48 120 2:06:08 103 SenM - 35  
89 956 Carlos Paricio Fuertes   3:01:55 3:01:50   4:19 41:47 94 1:27:58 86 2:03:52 75 M35 - 23  
90 1016 Diego Prol Dominguez   3:02:03 3:01:55   4:19 39:33 54 1:23:32 48 1:59:31 48 SenM - 36  
91 1054 Anselmo Rincon Garcia   3:02:24 3:02:20   4:20 41:18 79 1:27:03 77 2:03:14 70 M40 - 19  
92 144 Juan Luis Anglada Monserrate   3:02:35 3:02:31   4:20 42:32 122 1:30:35 140 2:07:36 118 M40 - 20 KELME OLIMPO
93 158 Angel Arenales Baraja   3:02:48 3:02:46   4:20 42:34 132 1:29:23 112 2:06:12 108 M35 - 24  
94 327 Bonifacio Caceres Ruiz   3:03:00 3:03:00   4:21 58:01 887 1:52:08 662     M45 - 7  
95 326 Juan Jose Castillo Diaz   3:03:00 3:02:53   4:21 42:34 131 1:29:57 127 2:06:50 114 M35 - 25 cd Boston
96 1181 Jose Antonio Sayas Gonzalez   3:03:07 3:03:02   4:21 41:48 95 1:27:58 88 2:04:26 80 M40 - 21 TRIATLON AGUAVERDE
97 774 Carlos Marco Guallar   3:03:15 3:03:04   4:21 41:38 87 1:27:09 79 2:04:04 77 SenM - 37 Pyreneus
98 536 Vladimir Garvi Soler   3:03:19 3:02:51   4:21 41:52 99 1:29:46 117 2:06:08 104 SenM - 38  
99 841 Jose Ignacio Moliner Estarelles   3:03:41 3:03:35   4:22 43:49 166 1:32:36 167 2:08:36 130 M40 - 22 Amateurs-sports
100 1020 Llorenç Puig Noguer   3:03:51 3:03:46   4:22 42:03 104 1:29:49 123 2:08:35 128 M40 - 23 ATLETISME GIRONA
101 1041 Juan Carlos Redondo Cordoba   3:04:16 3:04:11   4:22 39:37 58 1:25:04 59 2:01:46 64 M45 - 8  
102 208 Carlos Barrera Del Barrio   3:04:32 3:04:25   4:23 42:20 117 1:28:44 94 2:04:58 87 M45 - 9  
103 285 Ernesto Calvo Matute   3:05:01 3:04:51   4:23 42:11 113 1:29:04 106 2:06:11 107 M35 - 26 C.A. Tarazona
104 786 Javier Martin Fabiani   3:05:44 3:05:41   4:25 41:17 77 1:27:04 78 2:04:26 81 SenM - 39  
105 162 Juan Carlos Armentia Velar   3:06:04 3:05:58   4:25 41:56 101 1:28:44 96 2:04:46 86 SenM - 40 KELME OLIMPO
106 457 Jesus Fernando Ibarra   3:06:22 3:06:17   4:25 39:40 60 1:25:55 66 2:04:05 78 M35 - 27  
107 716 Xavier Llohan Roca   3:06:31 3:06:19   4:25 42:33 129 1:29:00 101 2:05:44 98 M35 - 28  
108 1311 Angel Garcia Pardos   3:07:05 3:06:40   4:26 39:06 43 1:24:39 56 2:03:50 74 SenM - 41  
109 1374 Ernesto Zulueta Benito   3:07:27 3:07:18   4:27 42:51 150 1:30:57 149 2:09:30 137 M50 - 5  
110 703 Juan Leyva Martinez   3:07:37 3:07:33   4:27 42:35 137 1:29:57 128 2:07:24 117 SenM - 42 running leciñena
111 1353 Ernesto Perez Judez   3:07:45 3:07:42   4:27 41:38 89 1:29:00 99 2:06:34 111 M45 - 10  
112 1204 Carlos Siscar Bay   3:07:49 3:07:46   4:27 41:48 96 1:28:49 97 2:06:21 109 M35 - 29 CLUB ESPORTIU AMBRA-PEGO
113 1162 Pascual Sanchez Rubio   3:07:51 3:07:37   4:27 42:34 136 1:30:11 132 2:08:28 126 M45 - 11  
114 1176 Javier Sanz Montero   3:07:53 3:07:48   4:28 43:07 157 1:30:53 145 2:08:19 124 M45 - 12 Carreraspopulares.com
115 962 Jesus Pata Franco   3:08:05 3:07:46   4:27 45:52 222 1:31:49 158 2:09:31 138 M45 - 13  
116 141 Fco Javier Andres Julian   3:08:08 3:07:59   4:28 43:59 173 1:32:48 169 2:10:41 150 M40 - 24  
117 551 Javier Gimenez Roldan   3:08:10 3:08:05   4:28 39:35 56 1:25:16 61 2:02:42 68 SenM - 43 C. A. JACA
118 957 Santiago Pasamar Adan   3:08:30 3:08:28   4:28 42:53 151 1:31:47 157 2:09:48 140 SenM - 44 A.D. Huecha Borsao
119 654 Arturo Izaguerri Soria   3:08:33 3:08:29   4:29 43:21 159 1:32:21 163 2:10:34 148 SenM - 45  
120 324 Juan Carlos Lassa Vazquez   3:08:57 3:08:51   4:29 42:35 138 1:30:12 134 2:08:24 125 M40 - 25 Marathon-Horizonte
121 606 Julian Gutierrez Gutierrez   3:09:02 3:08:51   4:29 41:06 73 1:26:09 70 2:03:24 72 M40 - 26 AGM
122 371 Javier Cuadrado Jubia   3:09:11 3:08:59   4:29 42:58 152 1:30:53 146 2:08:57 135 M35 - 30 C.A.D. Tafalla
123 833 Juan Millan Belsue   3:09:20 3:08:46   4:29 50:25 484 1:40:41 324 2:17:41 226 SenM - 46 STADIUM CASABLANCA
124 913 Angel Olivan Gonzalez   3:09:20 3:09:12   4:30 42:33 128 1:29:19 111 2:06:10 106 M35 - 31  
125 1289 Jesus Villanueva Angulo   3:09:28 3:09:22   4:30 41:19 81 1:27:43 84 2:04:36 84 M35 - 32 OLIMPO
126 140 Jesus Miguel Andres Sanz   3:09:36 3:08:50   4:29 45:29 207 1:34:52 194 2:13:45 168 M45 - 14  
127 558 Manuel Jesus Gines Vidal   3:09:39 3:09:28   4:30 45:08 197 1:34:56 198 2:13:22 164 M35 - 33 Tragamillas
128 1088 Enrique Romance Del Rio   3:09:39 3:09:06   4:29 42:22 118 1:29:47 118 2:07:54 119 M40 - 27  
129 1258 Manuel Vallejo Mingorance   3:10:20 3:10:05   4:31 45:19 204 1:34:41 191 2:12:23 158 M35 - 34  
130 1253 Carlos Valdizan Aibar   3:10:35 3:09:45   4:30 45:18 201 1:33:20 173 2:11:20 152 M35 - 35  
131 267 Javier Burillo Gimenez   3:11:01 3:10:56   4:32 38:00 28 1:21:11 28 1:55:43 26 M40 - 28 STADIUM CASABLANCA A. D.
132 298 Alberto Cano Rabal   3:11:33 3:11:13   4:32 46:10 231 1:34:35 188 2:12:39 159 M35 - 36 KELME OLIMPO
133 337 Josep-Lluís Cerdà Giner   3:11:39 3:11:28   4:33 42:35 140 1:30:15 136 2:10:11 145 SenM - 47 Colla de Córrer \"Tos Pelat\"
134 734 Jose Luis López Cabrera   3:11:43 3:11:33   4:33 45:18 202 1:34:57 201 2:14:04 171 M35 - 37 leciñena-runningzgz
135 700 Javier Alvarez Pelaez   3:11:57 3:11:37   4:33 44:40 187 1:31:01 150 2:08:54 133 SenM - 48 Asociacion Bomberos
136 172 Javier Arruga Oleaga   3:12:05 3:11:57   4:33     1:31:13 153 2:08:36 129 SenM - 49  
137 374 Ricardo Cubero Sanchez   3:12:20 3:12:03   4:34 44:57 190 1:34:25 184 2:13:03 162 SenM - 50 Leciñena-running zaragoza
138 1023 Emilio Querol Ferreres   3:12:28 3:12:12   4:34 45:19 203 1:35:05 205 2:14:33 181 SenM - 51 club esportiu vinaros
139 675 Vicente Lafarga Bartolomé   3:12:35 3:12:29   4:34 42:33 127 1:29:54 124 2:08:54 132 M40 - 29  
140 1273 Rafael Verdu Vives   3:12:58 3:12:48   4:35 43:57 171 1:31:50 159 2:09:57 142 M45 - 15 TROTAPLANAS
141 680 Fernando Laguna Garin   3:13:19 3:12:58   4:35 43:58 172 1:32:36 166 2:10:39 149 SenM - 52 AGM
142 1139 Jose Luis Sanagustin Gimenez   3:13:28 3:12:55   4:35 45:32 209 1:34:26 187 2:12:53 161 SenM - 53  
143 287 Pedro Camacho Benito   3:13:44 3:13:40   4:36 45:58 227 1:36:20 223 2:15:46 198 M35 - 38  
144 517 Jorge García GarcÍa   3:13:47 3:13:47   4:36         2:11:24 153 SenM - 54  
145 835 Pedro Mir Centellas   3:14:15 3:14:11   4:37 42:10 112 1:30:08 131 2:09:17 136 M45 - 16 POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA
146 1144 Estela San Pedro Soria F 3:14:34 3:14:32   4:37 45:17 198 1:34:54 195 2:14:09 173 SenF - 3 KELME OLIMPO
147 964 Jorge Paz Naveiro   3:14:35 3:14:16   4:37 46:24 241 1:36:23 227 2:15:46 197 SenM - 55  
148 1255 Gustavo Valero Gutierrez   3:14:40 3:13:35   4:36 47:30 298 1:37:58 256 2:17:00 219 SenM - 56  
149 577 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Esteban   3:14:50 3:14:36   4:37 44:24 183 1:34:25 183 2:13:54 170 M50 - 6  
150 955 Jose Antono Pardos Lopez   3:14:50 3:13:34   4:36 47:15 280 1:37:15 238 2:16:54 217 M35 - 39 Kelme-Olimpo
151 641 Juan José Iglesias Nebot   3:14:57 3:14:48   4:37 41:43 91 1:27:14 80 2:05:48 99 M35 - 40  
152 857 Francisco Javie Moreno Salinas   3:15:24 3:15:18   4:38 42:27 120 1:31:51 160 2:11:12 151 M45 - 17 ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO CACERES
153 136 Lisardo Alvarez Mateos   3:15:29 3:15:24   4:38 42:01 102 1:31:25 154 2:12:15 155 M40 - 30  
154 657 Pedro Jose Jariod Galvez   3:15:39 3:15:32   4:39 45:57 225 1:36:19 217 2:15:09 189 M45 - 18  
155 159 Saul Arias Soriano   3:16:09 3:16:01   4:39 43:50 168 1:33:25 175 2:13:49 169 M45 - 19 MARATHONIANS DE EIVISSA
156 180 Ernesto Azagra Melero   3:16:21 3:15:42   4:39 47:13 275 1:37:35 245 2:18:04 232 SenM - 57  
157 252 Jesús Bosque Riba   3:16:23 3:15:24   4:38 47:48 311 1:37:41 249 2:16:44 215 M50 - 7 corredores oscenses
158 1121 Luis Antonio Sáez Pérez   3:16:23 3:16:17   4:40 41:14 76 1:28:00 89 2:06:09 105 M40 - 31 Gea Rep. Caz. Indep.
159 925 Jesus Orobio Naranjo   3:16:23 3:16:13   4:39 42:20 116 1:31:51 161 2:12:16 156 M40 - 32  
160 506 Alberto Garcia Jaria   3:16:27 3:16:19   4:40 44:05 176 1:33:13 172 2:13:16 163 M35 - 41  
161 736 Kevin Ramón López Goyanes   3:16:39 3:16:32   4:40 42:33 126 1:30:13 135 2:09:48 141 M35 - 42 AD MARATHÓN
162 1034 Jesus Ramos Garcia   3:16:40 3:16:23   4:40 46:00 229 1:36:47 230 2:16:44 214 M45 - 20 Sapporo
163 1108 Francisco Ruiz Gascon   3:16:52 3:16:00   4:39 46:18 240 1:36:20 222 2:15:19 192 M35 - 43 IBERCAJA
164 178 Xavier Avellana Revuelta   3:16:58 3:16:52   4:40 42:03 105 1:29:49 122 2:09:34 139 M40 - 33 ATLETISME GIRONA
165 1091 Domingo Romero Pecellin   3:17:05 3:16:48   4:40 46:36 250 1:37:21 243 2:17:18 223 SenM - 58 DESHAFÍO
166 918 Pedro Luis Omeñaca Ruiz   3:17:08 3:16:58   4:41 44:18 182 1:35:05 206 2:15:03 184 M40 - 34  
167 466 Jesus Fleta Tormes   3:17:18 3:17:05   4:41 47:55 317 1:39:29 293 2:18:57 245 SenM - 59 KELME OLIMPO
168 212 David Bases Esteban   3:17:19 3:16:57   4:41 46:25 242 1:37:20 242 2:16:51 216 M35 - 44  
169 332 Fernando Caudepón Moreno   3:17:39 3:16:00   4:39 48:00 320 1:36:19 218 2:15:09 188 SenM - 60  
170 907 Jose Salvador Ochoa Torres   3:18:02 3:17:33   4:41 46:47 252 1:37:16 240 2:16:27 202 SenM - 61 Leciñena-running zaragoza
171 492 Antonio Garcia Gorgojo   3:18:08 3:17:59   4:42 45:07 195 1:34:56 200 2:15:31 195 M45 - 21  
172 1065 Angel Rodrigo Aguilar   3:18:18 3:18:06   4:42 47:13 277 1:39:42 303 2:21:35 298 M45 - 22  
173 952 Mariano Paraiso Santolaria   3:18:21 3:18:05   4:42 47:48 313 1:39:43 304 2:19:01 247 M35 - 45 KM0 PONENT
174 166 Gabriel Arranz Fernandez   3:18:37 3:18:30   4:43 46:35 246 1:37:14 235 2:16:37 207 M55 - 2 TROTAPINARES
175 805 Enrique Martinez Gimenez   3:18:38 3:18:32   4:43 42:59 153 1:30:53 143 2:08:54 134 M45 - 23 running leciñena
176 1336 Jose Maria Peñaranda Moreno   3:18:45 3:18:31   4:43 45:19 205 1:34:55 197 2:15:12 190 SenM - 62  
177 975 Jose Perez Peña   3:18:56 3:18:43   4:43 48:16 332 1:40:30 323 2:21:10 285 M40 - 35 CUENTABALDOSAS
178 616 Eduardo Hernando Gonzalez   3:19:03 3:18:53   4:43 42:12 114 1:31:04 151 2:14:51 183 SenM - 63 Runner Zaragoza
179 1335 Rafael Perez-Herrera Ortiz   3:19:09 3:19:03   4:44 43:26 162 1:32:37 168 2:12:43 160 M50 - 8  
180 936 Juan David Ortuño García   3:19:18 3:19:14   4:44 39:46 61 1:25:04 60 2:01:05 59 SenM - 64 Fondistas de Yecla tonocolor-siglo
181 698 Jose Lasobras Botaya   3:19:23 3:19:16   4:44 43:26 161 1:32:02 162 2:11:37 154 SenM - 65  
182 361 Raul Cortes Vidal   3:19:37 3:19:23   4:44 44:15 179 1:33:50 178 2:13:37 165 M40 - 36  
183 483 Diego Gallardo Gallardo   3:19:42 3:18:51   4:43 45:53 223 1:34:35 189 2:15:09 187 M35 - 46 MARATON BADAJOZ
184 449 David Fau Guinda   3:19:43 3:19:26   4:44 43:42 165 1:32:34 165 2:12:18 157 M40 - 37  
185 1160 Alfonso Ventura Sanchez Navarro   3:19:45 3:19:40   4:44 44:18 181 1:35:20 208 2:15:19 191 M50 - 9 KELME OLIMPO
186 780 Alfredo Marin Remiro   3:19:51 3:19:43   4:44 47:16 284 1:39:40 295 2:20:31 272 M40 - 38 ATLETISMO UTEBO
187 993 Juan Jose Petidier Navajas   3:19:52 3:19:52   4:45 47:17 285 1:39:40 297 2:20:30 270 M40 - 39 ATLETISMO UTEBO
188 1025 Juan Francisco Quintanilla Rodriguez   3:19:59 3:19:52   4:45 46:51 258 1:38:24 262 2:18:42 237 M55 - 3 MARATHON HORIZOTE
189 250 Oscar Borao Artazos   3:20:00 3:19:53   4:45 42:07 109 1:29:01 104 2:06:06 102 M35 - 47 ATLETISMO UTEBO
190 364 Rafael Crespo Mateo   3:20:04 3:19:53   4:45 46:35 247 1:37:13 234 2:17:43 227 M40 - 40  
191 710 Jorge Juan Leon Lopez   3:20:18 3:20:07   4:45 46:35 248 1:37:11 233 2:16:41 210 M35 - 48  
192 573 Rafael Gonzalez Martinez   3:20:22 3:20:01   4:45 45:53 224 1:35:30 212 2:15:24 193 M50 - 10 GRUNDFOS
193 797 Martin Martin Morales   3:20:22 3:20:00   4:45 53:26 649 1:49:06 598     M55 - 4 MAPOMA
194 CD96639 Xip Erroni Cd96639   3:20:22 3:20:00   4:45 53:26 647 1:49:07 599     SenM - 66  
195 897 Jose Nieto Mangas   3:20:31 3:19:20   4:44 50:27 494 1:41:30 335 2:21:03 280 M50 - 11  
196 1200 Marcos Simarro Pi   3:20:43 3:20:19   4:45 45:37 211 1:34:56 199 2:14:14 174 M40 - 41  
197 11125 Alberto Nuño Arguis   3:20:58 3:20:47   4:46 42:32 124 1:29:58 129 2:07:24 116 SenM - 67 Leciñena-running zaragoza
198 647 Javier India Navarro   3:21:14 3:21:01   4:46 46:12 232 1:37:38 246 2:18:26 236 M45 - 24 Running Zaragoza
199 316 Juan Carlos Casado Melero   3:21:18 3:21:07   4:46 44:37 186 1:34:23 180 2:14:32 180 SenM - 68  
200 646 Jose Maria Iguacen Alastrue   3:21:19 3:21:09   4:47 46:51 259 1:38:25 265 2:18:43 240 M40 - 42  
201 1068 Emilio Rodriguez Rujula   3:21:27 3:21:20   4:47 42:59 155 1:30:56 148 2:10:07 144 M40 - 43 STADIUM CASABLANCA
202 209 Santiago Barriendos Navales   3:21:39 3:21:37   4:47 44:17 180 1:35:05 204 2:16:58 218 SenM - 69 Horizonte/ Os andarines
203 257 German Bravo Boyero   3:21:45 3:21:37   4:47 42:01 103 1:30:06 130 2:14:08 172 M45 - 25  
204 419 Carlos Elorza Vergara   3:21:46 3:21:31   4:47 49:20 374 1:42:58 363 2:24:45 344 M40 - 44  
205 512 David Garcia Castaño   3:22:00 3:21:44   4:47 46:51 260 1:38:29 268 2:19:35 253 M35 - 49  
206 222 Julio Benede Aisa   3:22:02 3:21:55   4:48 45:36 210 1:39:10 284 2:20:27 266 M50 - 12  
207 788 Fco. Javier Martin Martin   3:22:02 3:21:04   4:46 47:16 283 1:37:16 241 2:16:09 201 SenM - 70  
208 443 Damaso Jose Fustero Berges   3:22:12 3:22:04   4:48 46:50 256 1:38:24 264 2:18:42 238 M50 - 13 Marathon-Horizonte
209 980 Alberto Perez Baile   3:22:29 3:22:09   4:48 47:43 303 1:37:58 252 2:21:07 283 M45 - 26  
210 987 Joaquín Pérez De Pablo   3:22:42 3:22:29   4:48 46:56 264 1:39:52 312 2:20:49 276 M45 - 27  
211 892 Eduardo Naya Celma   3:22:44 3:21:40   4:47 50:31 510 1:42:11 353 2:22:55 313 SenM - 71 Club Atletisme Salou
212 674 Javier Lacamara Gonzalez   3:22:51 3:22:06   4:48 47:56 318 1:38:52 278 2:17:51 229 M35 - 50  
213 293 Jose Manuel Cancio Trujillo   3:22:55 3:22:46   4:49 47:38 301 1:39:08 282 2:19:00 246 M40 - 45 FONDISTES PREMIANENCS
214 727 Antonio Lopez Mata   3:23:00 3:22:41   4:49 46:17 237 1:36:02 215 2:15:26 194 M35 - 51 CORRER NOULAS
215 921 Javier Oñate Larrosa   3:23:05 3:22:57   4:49 45:17 200 1:35:52 213 2:16:37 208 M50 - 14 CLUB ATLETISMO JACA
216 403 Jose Antonio Dieste Gonzalez   3:23:08 3:22:49   4:49 48:01 321 1:40:56 331 2:22:37 307 M45 - 28  
217 534 Jose Antonio Gargallo Bernardino   3:23:10 3:22:36   4:49 48:43 352 1:39:44 306 2:19:51 262 SenM - 72  
218 108 Fco. Javier Acin Gode   3:23:12 3:23:03   4:49 46:33 244 1:38:15 258 2:19:36 254 M45 - 29 CLUB ATLETISMO JACA
219 418 Francisco Javie Elizari Roncal   3:23:13 3:23:02   4:49 41:18 80 1:29:00 100 2:10:24 147 M40 - 46 C.A.D.TAFALLA
220 777 Jose Luis Mareca Aparicio   3:23:18 3:23:08   4:49 49:52 396 1:44:17 404 2:25:42 360 SenM - 73 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
221 672 Jose Labandeira Ramos   3:23:27 3:23:21   4:50 46:53 263 1:39:44 307 2:21:26 291 M50 - 15  
222 1032 Javier Ramirez Diaz De Mendoza   3:23:35 3:23:29   4:50 46:36 249 1:37:15 236 2:17:39 225 M40 - 47 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS
223 195 Juan Antonio Balaguer Barrera   3:23:39 3:23:13   4:49 45:03 193 1:35:21 209 2:16:37 209 SenM - 74 Colla Tos Pelat
224 129 Roberto Alijarde Lorente   3:23:41 3:22:46   4:49 49:57 403 1:43:06 376 2:23:18 318 SenM - 75  
225 569 Marina Gomez Ordoñez F 3:23:43 3:23:35   4:50 47:47 306 1:39:52 311 2:20:30 268 W40 - 1 Maraton Horizonte
226 436 Jose Antonio Estaun Sodeto   3:23:45 3:23:37   4:50 47:13 276 1:39:40 296 2:20:30 269 M35 - 52  
227 591 Andres Gracia Burillo   3:23:45 3:23:37   4:50 47:47 307 1:39:52 313 2:20:07 263 M55 - 5 Marathon-Horizonte
228 593 Sergio Gracia Rebola   3:24:03 3:23:33   4:50 50:18 431 1:45:04 434 2:26:17 369 SenM - 76 Leciñena-running zaragoza
229 648 Juan Jose Iniesta Manzanero   3:24:06 3:23:53   4:50 48:06 326 1:40:41 326 2:21:32 294 SenM - 77  
230 875 Luis Muñoz Sistac   3:24:08 3:23:56   4:50 46:52 261 1:39:25 288 2:18:51 242 SenM - 78  
231 1123 Juan Sahagun Pareja   3:24:20 3:24:11   4:51 48:05 324 1:40:41 325 2:21:32 293 SenM - 79  
232 414 Alberto Echevarría Del Pozo   3:24:24 3:23:57   4:51 46:17 238 1:36:20 224 2:15:47 199 M40 - 48  
233 598 David Granell Fortea   3:24:27 3:24:08   4:51 49:16 367 1:42:59 365 2:24:24 336 M35 - 53 Club de Correr Noulas
234 346 Francisco Javie Co Ruiz   3:24:29 3:23:39   4:50 48:50 359 1:40:02 316 2:20:29 267 M40 - 49 IBERCAJA
235 402 Alfonso Dieste Gonzalvo   3:24:29 3:23:42   4:50 45:51 220 1:34:24 181 2:13:39 166 SenM - 80 BRCZM ARAGON I
236 613 Esteban Hernández Rodríguez   3:24:39 3:24:31   4:51 49:20 371 1:43:23 384 2:24:51 345 M55 - 6  
237 728 Alberto Lopez Prieto   3:24:53 3:24:47   4:52 41:45 93 1:30:25 138 2:10:04 143 SenM - 81  
238 118 Joan Alaman Molinos   3:24:55 3:24:21   4:51 47:18 287 1:38:29 273 2:19:10 249 M45 - 30 Las fuentes
239 240 Fernando Biota Berges   3:25:01 3:23:50   4:50 50:28 498 1:41:31 337 2:21:04 281 M45 - 31  
240 1286 Ramón Villacampa Sanclemente   3:25:19 3:25:02   4:52 45:58 226 1:37:15 237 2:18:47 241 M45 - 32  
241 1205 Jose Manuel Smith Cubero   3:25:30 3:25:09   4:52 42:06 106 1:29:31 113 2:07:54 120 SenM - 82  
242 535 Alfredo Gargallo Millan   3:25:40 3:25:15   4:52 49:25 377 1:42:20 354 2:23:09 316 M35 - 54  
243 151 Clemente Aparicio Ruiz   3:25:48 3:25:29   4:53 49:59 407 1:43:36 389 2:24:19 332 M40 - 50  
244 354 Ricard Córdoba Espinosa   3:25:54 3:24:08   4:51 48:05 325 1:37:58 254 2:17:57 231 SenM - 83 CUDOS ARTESA DE SEGRE
245 995 Clemente Pinilla Garza   3:26:01 3:25:54   4:53 44:46 189 1:35:04 203 2:16:33 203 SenM - 84  
246 325 Fco Javier Castellanos Marcos   3:26:04 3:25:00   4:52 46:17 239 1:36:20 225 2:16:43 212 M45 - 33 La Bañeza
247 201 Alfonso Bamba Lopez   3:26:07 3:25:55   4:53 49:19 370 1:43:22 383 2:24:43 343 M50 - 16  
248 557 Ricardo Gimeno Martín   3:26:26 3:26:07   4:54 50:01 410 1:43:35 388 2:23:24 320 SenM - 85 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS
249 811 Manuel Martos Sanchez   3:26:29 3:25:40   4:53 52:45 613 1:48:21 575 2:30:37 510 M40 - 51 GRUPO DE MONTAÑA DE SABIÑANIGO
250 544 Antonio Geriz Lopez   3:26:44 3:26:33   4:54 48:28 344 1:42:21 355 2:24:24 337 M45 - 34  
251 272 Cristóbal Caballero Montero   3:26:46 3:26:24   4:54 47:10 270 1:38:36 275 2:19:11 250 M35 - 55  
252 1215 David Sorinas Bretos   3:26:47 3:25:55   4:53 47:28 294 1:37:42 250 2:17:54 230 SenM - 86 Runner Zaragoza
253 369 F Javier Cruz Saez   3:26:52 3:26:15   4:54 49:45 392 1:43:05 375 2:24:55 347 M40 - 52 A.D. Espotiva Candeu
254 387 Sergio Del Barrio Cortes   3:26:57 3:26:30   4:54 46:17 236 1:36:20 221 2:15:50 200 SenM - 87  
255 1059 Ramon Rivas Diaz   3:26:59 3:26:55   4:55 44:04 175 1:34:23 179 2:16:36 206 M45 - 35 Torredolones
256 954 Carlos Pardos Lopez   3:26:59 3:25:42   4:53 47:15 279 1:37:15 239 2:17:05 220 M35 - 56 Kelme-Olimpo
257 1290 Cesar Villegas Aloguin   3:27:02 3:26:27   4:54 50:20 447 1:45:36 462 2:28:29 435 M35 - 57  
258 328 Javier Castillo Eguizabal   3:27:03 3:26:54   4:55 45:46 217 1:36:19 219 2:16:34 204 M45 - 36 A.D.Pomaron
259 106 Alberto Abril Garcia De Jalon   3:27:04 3:26:55   4:55 45:46 216 1:36:19 220 2:16:34 205 M35 - 58  
260 160 Miguel Angel Armengod Vela   3:27:05 3:26:54   4:55 47:13 273 1:39:42 300 2:21:34 297 M45 - 37 Sarrios
261 161 Antonio Armengod Vela   3:27:05 3:26:54   4:55 47:13 274 1:39:42 298 2:21:34 295 M45 - 38 Sarrios
262 440 Fernando Esteban Muñoz   3:27:19 3:26:30   4:54 47:47 305 1:39:42 302 2:20:27 265 M55 - 7  
263 123 Javier Alcala Boned   3:27:21 3:27:00   4:55 48:25 339 1:42:02 350 2:23:37 323 M35 - 59 Club atletismo Mieres
264 124 Jose Manuel Alcaraz Muñoz   3:27:30 3:27:04   4:55 50:23 468 1:45:05 435 2:26:17 368 M35 - 60  
265 194 Jorge Bajo Flores   3:27:38 3:27:11   4:55 45:02 192 1:34:26 185 2:14:23 176 SenM - 88  
266 283 Fernando Calvo Monreal   3:27:53 3:27:21   4:55 45:32 208 1:34:26 186 2:15:43 196 SenM - 89 NINGUNO
267 1355 Carlos Crespo Diarte   3:27:58 3:27:08   4:55 46:36 251 1:37:38 247 2:18:56 244 M40 - 53 -
268 487 Jose Luis Garate Villa   3:27:59 3:27:38   4:56 48:29 345 1:44:41 419 2:28:06 415 M40 - 54  
269 349 Florencio Comunion Arce   3:28:12 3:28:03   4:56 42:34 135 1:34:58 202 2:21:44 300 M55 - 8 A.M.A
270 498 Efrem Garcia Blasco   3:28:15 3:27:43   4:56 52:14 585 1:48:21 576 2:30:36 508 SenM - 90 COYOTE
271 295 Jose Luis Cano Ayete   3:28:17 3:28:10   4:56 47:48 308 1:39:42 301 2:20:30 271 M45 - 39 KELME OLIMPO
272 622 Roberto Herrera Gonzalez   3:28:19 3:27:37   4:56 50:26 491 1:45:24 448 2:27:49 408 M35 - 61 TROTAPINARES
273 765 Lynne Maughan F 3:28:24 3:28:15   4:57 49:30 381 1:43:11 379 2:24:25 339 W35 - 1 Serpiente
274 818 Javier Maynar Moliner   3:28:26 3:27:07   4:55 50:27 495 1:45:13 446 2:27:04 381 M45 - 40  
275 808 Leonardo Martinez Exposito   3:28:27 3:28:18   4:57 43:20 158 1:32:51 170 2:15:03 185 SenM - 91  
276 1066 Jose Rodrigo Algora   3:28:28 3:28:24   4:57 44:06 177 1:35:24 211 2:17:16 222 M45 - 41 KELME OLIMPO
277 360 Amalio Cortes Esteban   3:28:39 3:28:32   4:57 48:18 335 1:42:01 346 2:24:07 327 M55 - 9 Jeronimo Zurita
278 1138 Antonio Carlos Samperiz Legarre   3:28:45 3:28:22   4:57 49:11 366 1:43:08 377 2:24:10 330 M45 - 42  
279 1366 Alvaro Martin-More Coloma   3:29:02 3:28:49   4:57 49:37 386 1:44:22 410 2:27:25 391 M35 - 62  
280 217 Javier Beleño Muñoz   3:29:02 3:28:49   4:57 49:37 385 1:44:22 411 2:27:25 392 SenM - 92  
281 640 Jorge Iglesias Lasheras   3:29:05 3:28:46   4:57 49:17 369 1:42:59 364 2:24:24 335 SenM - 93  
282 1234 Jose Antonio Torre Manrique   3:29:25 3:29:23   4:58 49:53 397 1:45:56 520 2:28:50 460 M55 - 10 KELME OLIMPO
283 522 Francisco Javie García Elizalde   3:29:32 3:27:58   4:56 52:54 620 1:47:37 558 2:27:27 396 M40 - 55  
284 1251 Gonzalo Valdes Martin   3:29:32 3:28:03   4:56 48:44 354 1:40:18 319 2:21:08 284 SenM - 94 LIBRE
285 960 Jesus Pastor Garcia   3:29:33 3:29:02   4:58 48:06 327 1:40:23 322 2:20:42 274 SenM - 95 Carreraspopulares.com
286 1519 Ivan Plaza Núñez   3:29:36 3:28:58   4:58 48:35 350 1:41:08 333 2:21:41 299 SenM - 96  
287 404 Francisco Diez Rua   3:29:36 3:28:45   4:57 48:01 322 1:39:26 289 2:20:42 273 SenM - 97  
288 294 Ricardo Cano Garcia   3:29:40 3:28:51   4:57 48:11 330 1:39:28 290 2:20:56 279 M40 - 56  
289 965 Juan Manuel Pedrosa De La Cruz   3:29:42 3:28:38   4:57 47:33 299 1:39:08 281 2:22:56 314 M45 - 43 ATL. TROTACALLES-CORDOBA
290 183 Oscar Aznar Lopez   3:29:47 3:28:40   4:57 51:41 554 1:41:32 338 2:21:14 290 M35 - 63  
291 853 Rafael Morales Marcos   3:29:48 3:29:33   4:58 42:08 110 1:29:11 109 2:10:21 146 M35 - 64  
292 883 Francisco Navarro Ubeda   3:29:50 3:29:43   4:59 47:21 288 1:41:47 341 2:25:13 352 M45 - 44 club atletismo promesas villena
293 599 Angel Granizo Ponce   3:29:50 3:29:45   4:59 47:22 289 1:41:47 343 2:25:14 353 M45 - 45 club atletismo promesas villena
294 310 Nacho Carilla Lopez   3:29:53 3:28:50   4:57 49:27 379 1:42:51 360 2:25:00 349 SenM - 98  
295 1132 Fco. Javier Salazar Fernández   3:29:54 3:28:33   4:57 51:59 570 1:45:03 433 2:26:36 374 M50 - 17 Toerra Tragame
296 1261 Jose Javier Valls Lopez   3:30:00 3:29:58   4:59 41:12 75 1:30:42 141 2:18:11 233 M35 - 65 SIMPLY SCORPIO 71
297 552 Lucas Gimenez Alonso   3:30:05 3:28:45   4:57 50:18 435 1:43:36 391 2:24:20 333 M45 - 46  
298 524 Antonio García Serrano   3:30:10 3:29:53   4:59 48:33 348 1:43:02 368 2:25:10 351 SenM - 99 Os Andaeines d´Aragon
299 1278 Enrique Vicente Barrao   3:30:16 3:30:03   4:59 47:47 304 1:38:57 280 2:20:50 278 M35 - 66  
300 785 Jose Martin Molleda   3:30:19 3:29:45   4:59 50:39 517 1:45:45 504 2:28:29 434 M45 - 47 atletismo marchamalo