|
|
LlocGral |
Drs |
Nom_Cognoms |
Ll_Sx |
T_Arribada |
Real |
Parcials |
mKm |
Ll_K5 |
Km5 |
Ll_K6 |
Km6 |
LloCat |
NomClub |
1 |
1 |
Driss Lakhouaja |
|
29:46 |
29:46 |
(14:54-14:53) |
2:59 |
1 |
14:54 |
1 |
17:49 |
M3-1 |
|
2 |
3770 |
Fernando Rey De Paz |
|
29:55 |
29:54 |
(14:54-15:01) |
3:00 |
2 |
14:54 |
2 |
17:50 |
M3-2 |
CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO |
3 |
3 |
Roger Roca Dalmau |
|
30:49 |
30:49 |
(15:22-15:28) |
3:05 |
4 |
15:22 |
4 |
18:28 |
M3-3 |
F.C.BARCELONA |
4 |
2 |
Otmani Btaimi |
|
31:00 |
31:00 |
(15:08-15:52) |
3:06 |
3 |
15:08 |
3 |
18:14 |
M4-1 |
|
5 |
3549 |
David Martinez Lujan |
|
31:32 |
31:32 |
(15:30-16:02) |
3:10 |
5 |
15:30 |
5 |
18:37 |
M3-4 |
C.A.MANRESA |
6 |
117 |
Sergi Rodriguez Jimenez |
|
31:54 |
31:54 |
(15:46-16:08) |
3:12 |
9 |
15:46 |
8 |
18:57 |
M3-5 |
2.0 |
7 |
16 |
Pol Sie Kwasi |
|
31:56 |
31:56 |
(15:46-16:10) |
3:12 |
6 |
15:46 |
6 |
18:56 |
M3-6 |
RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA |
8 |
4 |
Benito Ojeda Sanz |
|
31:58 |
31:58 |
(15:46-16:12) |
3:12 |
8 |
15:46 |
7 |
18:57 |
M4-2 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
9 |
3349 |
Otmane Ben Amar |
|
32:03 |
32:03 |
(15:48-16:16) |
3:13 |
10 |
15:48 |
9 |
19:04 |
M3-7 |
C.A.MANRESA |
10 |
26 |
Juan Manuel Alvarez Ramos |
|
32:15 |
32:15 |
(15:54-16:22) |
3:14 |
11 |
15:54 |
10 |
19:08 |
M3-8 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
11 |
58 |
Redovan Nour |
|
32:23 |
32:23 |
(15:57-16:26) |
3:15 |
12 |
15:57 |
11 |
19:11 |
M3-9 |
|
12 |
10 |
Claudio Cazorla Silva |
|
32:24 |
32:24 |
(16:11-16:13) |
3:15 |
16 |
16:11 |
16 |
19:23 |
M3-10 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
13 |
7 |
David Guiamet Redondo |
|
32:28 |
32:28 |
(16:07-16:22) |
3:15 |
13 |
16:07 |
14 |
19:21 |
M3-11 |
J'ARRIBU |
14 |
18 |
Mohssen El Haddad |
|
32:32 |
32:32 |
(16:07-16:26) |
3:16 |
14 |
16:07 |
13 |
19:20 |
M3-12 |
RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA |
15 |
662 |
Marc Hurtado Sabater |
|
32:38 |
32:38 |
(16:07-16:31) |
3:16 |
15 |
16:07 |
15 |
19:21 |
M3-13 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
16 |
64 |
Cesar Miranda Guisado |
|
32:55 |
32:55 |
(16:30-16:26) |
3:18 |
19 |
16:30 |
18 |
19:42 |
M3-14 |
J'ARRIBU |
17 |
124 |
Ricard Fernandez Carrion |
|
32:59 |
32:59 |
(16:22-16:38) |
3:18 |
17 |
16:22 |
17 |
19:41 |
M3-15 |
CANET RACE 10KM |
18 |
83 |
Xavi Clusellas |
|
33:14 |
33:14 |
(16:34-16:41) |
3:20 |
20 |
16:34 |
20 |
19:52 |
M3-16 |
SERVEI SUCOMA ATLETISMO |
19 |
119 |
David Garcia Sanchez |
|
33:22 |
33:22 |
(16:24-16:58) |
3:21 |
18 |
16:24 |
19 |
19:44 |
M3-17 |
C.A. LLORET-LA SELVA |
20 |
90 |
Albert Reig Florensa |
|
33:32 |
33:32 |
(16:34-16:58) |
3:22 |
22 |
16:35 |
22 |
19:56 |
M3-18 |
AE EKKE |
21 |
100 |
Joan Freixa Marceló |
|
33:34 |
33:32 |
(16:34-16:59) |
3:22 |
23 |
16:35 |
23 |
19:56 |
M3-19 |
|
22 |
11 |
Joan Prats Espar |
|
33:37 |
33:37 |
(16:34-17:03) |
3:22 |
21 |
16:34 |
21 |
19:56 |
M4-3 |
ESPORT I NATURA |
23 |
122 |
Rubén Beledo Loma |
|
34:01 |
34:00 |
(17:03-16:57) |
3:24 |
28 |
17:04 |
29 |
20:26 |
M3-20 |
BIKILA BARCELONA |
24 |
101 |
Alex Casablancas Jorgensen |
|
34:01 |
34:01 |
(16:49-17:12) |
3:25 |
24 |
16:49 |
24 |
20:11 |
M2-1 |
CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES |
25 |
59 |
Bilal Ziadi |
|
34:06 |
34:05 |
(16:58-17:08) |
3:25 |
25 |
16:59 |
25 |
20:21 |
M3-21 |
|
26 |
121 |
Daniel De Palol Arregui |
|
34:06 |
34:05 |
(17:04-17:02) |
3:25 |
31 |
17:04 |
30 |
20:27 |
M3-22 |
GFT |
27 |
120 |
Carles Montalt Miquel |
|
34:07 |
34:06 |
(17:04-17:03) |
3:25 |
32 |
17:05 |
28 |
20:26 |
M3-23 |
BIKILA BARCELONA |
28 |
8 |
Jaume Garcia Soler |
|
34:13 |
34:13 |
(17:04-17:10) |
3:26 |
27 |
17:04 |
27 |
20:26 |
M3-24 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
29 |
3675 |
Gerard Garrote Sayó |
|
34:14 |
34:11 |
(17:14-16:57) |
3:26 |
34 |
17:17 |
33 |
20:38 |
M3-25 |
|
30 |
96 |
Enric Roig Rigol |
|
34:16 |
34:16 |
(17:04-17:12) |
3:26 |
30 |
17:04 |
31 |
20:28 |
M3-26 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
31 |
103 |
Jon Koldo González |
|
34:21 |
34:21 |
(17:17-17:04) |
3:27 |
35 |
17:18 |
36 |
20:45 |
M3-27 |
|
32 |
85 |
Juan Manuel Garcia Mendoza |
|
34:26 |
34:26 |
(17:03-17:24) |
3:27 |
26 |
17:03 |
26 |
20:26 |
M3-28 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
33 |
30 |
Demian Martinez Clavera |
|
34:39 |
34:38 |
(17:34-17:05) |
3:28 |
53 |
17:35 |
51 |
21:04 |
M3-29 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
34 |
98 |
Dario Gimenez Barragan |
|
34:44 |
34:44 |
(17:27-17:17) |
3:29 |
44 |
17:27 |
41 |
20:54 |
M3-30 |
C.A. MANRESA |
35 |
110 |
Miguel Angel Lopez Fernandez |
|
34:46 |
34:44 |
(17:19-17:25) |
3:29 |
39 |
17:21 |
38 |
20:46 |
M3-31 |
J.A. SABADELL |
36 |
13 |
Alfonso Moriana Hernandez |
|
34:48 |
34:48 |
(17:18-17:31) |
3:29 |
36 |
17:18 |
35 |
20:45 |
M4-4 |
RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA |
37 |
84 |
Cesar Lasanta Rica |
|
34:48 |
34:48 |
(17:18-17:30) |
3:29 |
37 |
17:18 |
37 |
20:46 |
M3-32 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
38 |
17 |
Javier Jaimes Gaitan |
|
34:49 |
34:48 |
(17:35-17:14) |
3:29 |
56 |
17:35 |
54 |
21:04 |
M3-33 |
RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA |
39 |
144 |
Ricardo Esclapez Pizana |
|
34:49 |
34:47 |
(17:26-17:21) |
3:29 |
47 |
17:29 |
42 |
20:54 |
M3-34 |
|
40 |
29 |
Pedro Chivite Garcia |
|
34:50 |
34:50 |
(17:34-17:16) |
3:29 |
52 |
17:35 |
50 |
21:03 |
M4-5 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
41 |
130 |
Jordi Fernandez Sangrà |
|
34:53 |
34:52 |
(17:30-17:23) |
3:30 |
48 |
17:31 |
47 |
21:00 |
M3-35 |
C.A. FRANCOLI |
42 |
542 |
David Tortosa Aguaron |
|
34:55 |
34:54 |
(17:35-17:20) |
3:30 |
54 |
17:35 |
48 |
21:01 |
M3-36 |
UNIVERSIDAD PAIS VASCO |
43 |
115 |
Alberto Alvarez Larran |
|
34:56 |
34:54 |
(17:32-17:22) |
3:30 |
49 |
17:34 |
49 |
21:03 |
M3-37 |
|
44 |
79 |
Ernest Sans Romeu |
|
34:58 |
34:56 |
(17:17-17:39) |
3:30 |
38 |
17:20 |
34 |
20:45 |
M3-38 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
45 |
80 |
José Luis Cabrera Muñoz |
|
35:02 |
35:01 |
(17:22-17:40) |
3:31 |
41 |
17:22 |
40 |
20:52 |
M3-39 |
MERY RUNNERS TEAM |
46 |
114 |
Pedro López Muñoz |
|
35:02 |
34:58 |
(17:25-17:34) |
3:30 |
46 |
17:29 |
45 |
20:58 |
M3-40 |
COMEKM MOLINS |
47 |
97 |
Joan Miguel Bueno |
|
35:03 |
35:03 |
(17:05-17:59) |
3:31 |
33 |
17:05 |
32 |
20:36 |
M4-6 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
48 |
128 |
Joan Carles Repullo Roldan |
|
35:14 |
35:14 |
(17:24-17:50) |
3:32 |
42 |
17:24 |
44 |
20:56 |
M4-7 |
CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLO |
49 |
666 |
Ricard Verge Berrar |
|
35:15 |
35:15 |
(17:25-17:50) |
3:32 |
43 |
17:25 |
43 |
20:56 |
M3-41 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
50 |
3479 |
Jose Enrique Martinez Alejandres |
|
35:15 |
35:13 |
(17:33-17:41) |
3:32 |
51 |
17:35 |
52 |
21:04 |
M3-42 |
C.A. MANRESA |
51 |
108 |
Josep Maria Cardiel Aza |
|
35:16 |
35:16 |
(17:34-17:42) |
3:32 |
50 |
17:34 |
53 |
21:04 |
M5-1 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
52 |
5 |
Meritxell Calduch |
1 |
35:17 |
35:17 |
(18:00-17:18) |
3:32 |
84 |
18:00 |
68 |
21:25 |
F09-1 |
F.C.BARCELONA |
53 |
697 |
Marc Fontanals Modena |
|
35:17 |
35:17 |
(17:28-17:49) |
3:32 |
45 |
17:28 |
46 |
20:58 |
M4-8 |
ESPORT I NATURA |
54 |
95 |
Rafa Parés Teixido |
|
35:17 |
35:16 |
(17:20-17:56) |
3:32 |
40 |
17:21 |
39 |
20:46 |
M3-43 |
|
55 |
238 |
Angel Sánchez Illanas |
|
35:19 |
35:19 |
(17:54-17:25) |
3:32 |
71 |
17:54 |
69 |
21:26 |
M4-9 |
NIKE INT. |
56 |
249 |
Roger Gil Bertran |
|
35:30 |
35:28 |
(17:52-17:36) |
3:33 |
73 |
17:54 |
72 |
21:28 |
M3-44 |
RASTERUNNERS |
57 |
294 |
Dani Mengual Aparicio |
|
35:33 |
35:32 |
(17:50-17:42) |
3:34 |
68 |
17:52 |
67 |
21:25 |
M3-45 |
RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA |
58 |
106 |
Angel Burguete Huarte |
|
35:35 |
35:33 |
(17:46-17:47) |
3:34 |
64 |
17:48 |
62 |
21:23 |
M4-10 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
59 |
248 |
Juanlu GarcÃa |
|
35:38 |
35:38 |
(17:48-17:50) |
3:34 |
65 |
17:48 |
63 |
21:24 |
M3-46 |
C.A. IGUALADA |
60 |
292 |
Pau Rodes Gracia |
|
35:38 |
35:37 |
(17:46-17:52) |
3:34 |
63 |
17:47 |
58 |
21:16 |
M3-47 |
RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA |
61 |
107 |
Jesús Maria Vicente Pacho |
|
35:39 |
35:38 |
(17:35-18:04) |
3:34 |
55 |
17:35 |
55 |
21:05 |
M3-48 |
BIKILA BARCELONA |
62 |
126 |
Antonio Lopez Plasencia |
|
35:39 |
35:34 |
(17:39-17:55) |
3:34 |
61 |
17:44 |
56 |
21:14 |
M4-11 |
CA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA |
63 |
91 |
Oscar Rodriguez Rodriguez |
|
35:40 |
35:39 |
(17:54-17:46) |
3:34 |
72 |
17:54 |
73 |
21:29 |
M3-49 |
C.A. CALELLA |
64 |
138 |
Carlos Verdugo González |
|
35:40 |
35:39 |
(17:55-17:45) |
3:34 |
74 |
17:55 |
74 |
21:29 |
M3-50 |
|
65 |
145 |
Albert Lopez Caballero |
|
35:44 |
35:43 |
(17:48-17:55) |
3:35 |
67 |
17:50 |
66 |
21:24 |
M4-12 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
66 |
123 |
Oriol Dalmau Roset |
|
35:49 |
35:48 |
(17:59-17:50) |
3:35 |
83 |
17:59 |
70 |
21:27 |
M3-51 |
C.A. MANRESA |
67 |
263 |
Josep Maria Alsina Costa |
|
35:49 |
35:49 |
(18:02-17:47) |
3:35 |
100 |
18:02 |
90 |
21:36 |
M4-13 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
68 |
217 |
Xavier Chinchilla Ginesta |
|
35:50 |
35:47 |
(17:57-17:50) |
3:35 |
87 |
18:00 |
79 |
21:32 |
M3-52 |
|
69 |
1161 |
Oliver Faig Peña |
|
35:50 |
35:41 |
(17:35-18:07) |
3:35 |
57 |
17:43 |
57 |
21:16 |
M3-53 |
|
70 |
187 |
Sergio Lopez Juarez |
|
35:50 |
35:47 |
(17:55-17:52) |
3:35 |
79 |
17:58 |
84 |
21:34 |
M3-54 |
ROGER ROCA RUNNING |
71 |
131 |
Xavi Tomasa Serrano |
|
35:51 |
35:50 |
(17:43-18:08) |
3:35 |
59 |
17:43 |
60 |
21:19 |
M3-55 |
CLUB ATLETIC BERGA |
72 |
37 |
Benito Gonzalez Rodriguez |
|
35:51 |
35:51 |
(17:48-18:03) |
3:36 |
66 |
17:49 |
64 |
21:24 |
M4-14 |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
73 |
159 |
Jordi Carpi Pola |
|
35:51 |
35:47 |
(18:04-17:44) |
3:35 |
106 |
18:08 |
98 |
21:42 |
M3-56 |
ROGER ROCA RUNNING |
74 |
194 |
Jose Antonio Tamayo Gutierrez |
|
35:52 |
35:50 |
(17:57-17:53) |
3:35 |
89 |
18:00 |
82 |
21:33 |
M3-57 |
SUANTSANG |
75 |
285 |
Jordi Jimenez Pujol |
|
35:54 |
35:52 |
(18:00-17:53) |
3:36 |
95 |
18:02 |
86 |
21:34 |
M3-58 |
|
76 |
35 |
Darwin Ulloa Cailinogua |
|
35:57 |
35:56 |
(17:43-18:14) |
3:36 |
60 |
17:44 |
59 |
21:17 |
M3-59 |
|
77 |
104 |
Nicolás Sáenz Briasco |
|
35:58 |
35:56 |
(17:51-18:05) |
3:36 |
70 |
17:54 |
71 |
21:28 |
M3-60 |
CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES |
78 |
178 |
Sergi Colmenar Uribe |
|
35:59 |
35:58 |
(17:42-18:16) |
3:36 |
58 |
17:43 |
61 |
21:19 |
M3-61 |
MAIMAKANSU |
79 |
25 |
Karim Portzgen |
|
36:00 |
35:59 |
(18:02-17:57) |
3:36 |
102 |
18:03 |
91 |
21:37 |
M3-62 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
80 |
258 |
Jose Felix Duran Fernandez |
|
36:01 |
35:58 |
(17:42-18:16) |
3:36 |
62 |
17:45 |
65 |
21:24 |
M3-63 |
|
81 |
203 |
Andres Sancho Sancho |
|
36:01 |
35:55 |
(17:54-18:01) |
3:36 |
90 |
18:00 |
83 |
21:33 |
M3-64 |
C.E.VINAROS |
82 |
146 |
Boris Valles Alonso |
|
36:04 |
36:02 |
(17:57-18:05) |
3:37 |
82 |
17:59 |
77 |
21:32 |
M3-65 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
83 |
78 |
Jordi Arola Farrés |
|
36:07 |
36:04 |
(17:57-18:08) |
3:37 |
85 |
18:00 |
76 |
21:31 |
M3-66 |
C.A. MANRESA |
84 |
60 |
Climent Serrano Roig |
|
36:07 |
36:07 |
(17:57-18:11) |
3:37 |
77 |
17:57 |
81 |
21:33 |
M4-15 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
85 |
132 |
Jordi Barrachina Rodera |
|
36:07 |
36:06 |
(17:52-18:14) |
3:37 |
69 |
17:54 |
75 |
21:31 |
M3-67 |
|
86 |
160 |
Eric Pardo I Ribas |
|
36:08 |
36:05 |
(17:57-18:09) |
3:37 |
88 |
18:00 |
85 |
21:34 |
M3-68 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
87 |
127 |
Marcos Benages Duch |
|
36:10 |
36:08 |
(18:00-18:09) |
3:37 |
93 |
18:01 |
92 |
21:38 |
M3-69 |
RUNNERSWOLD |
88 |
82 |
Ivan Escolà Gandia |
|
36:15 |
36:13 |
(18:13-18:01) |
3:38 |
112 |
18:14 |
106 |
21:50 |
M3-70 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
89 |
1298 |
Daniel Fabian Fernandez |
|
36:15 |
36:13 |
(17:59-18:15) |
3:38 |
92 |
18:01 |
|
|
M2-2 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
90 |
245 |
Jose Rubio Heredia |
|
36:15 |
36:12 |
(17:59-18:14) |
3:38 |
97 |
18:02 |
80 |
21:33 |
M3-71 |
|
91 |
31 |
Jose Rasa Reina |
|
36:16 |
36:15 |
(17:59-18:17) |
3:38 |
80 |
17:59 |
101 |
21:45 |
M3-72 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
92 |
157 |
Raul Aguilar Arbiol |
|
36:16 |
36:15 |
(18:10-18:06) |
3:38 |
108 |
18:11 |
102 |
21:46 |
M3-73 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
93 |
215 |
Jordi Cruxent Cort |
|
36:16 |
36:16 |
(18:01-18:16) |
3:38 |
94 |
18:01 |
88 |
21:36 |
M3-74 |
NISSAN |
94 |
88 |
Manuel Pasarín Berzal |
|
36:17 |
36:16 |
(18:01-18:16) |
3:38 |
91 |
18:01 |
89 |
21:36 |
M5-2 |
|
95 |
102 |
Josep Piña Fradera |
|
36:21 |
36:19 |
(17:53-18:26) |
3:38 |
75 |
17:55 |
78 |
21:32 |
M4-16 |
FONDISTES BLANES |
96 |
3001 |
Antonio Tenllado Rodriguez |
|
36:23 |
36:21 |
(17:56-18:26) |
3:39 |
78 |
17:58 |
87 |
21:35 |
M3-75 |
AMIGOS DEL CANAL |
97 |
151 |
Daniel Sanchez Ocaña |
|
36:26 |
36:25 |
(18:03-18:22) |
3:39 |
105 |
18:04 |
100 |
21:44 |
M3-76 |
|
98 |
28 |
Jordi Ribas Giralt |
|
36:27 |
36:27 |
(18:02-18:25) |
3:39 |
98 |
18:02 |
93 |
21:39 |
M4-17 |
C.A. VIC |
99 |
105 |
Julio Jose Navaz Tejero |
|
36:28 |
36:27 |
(18:02-18:26) |
3:39 |
103 |
18:03 |
95 |
21:40 |
M4-18 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
100 |
3029 |
Agustin Diaz Moron |
|
36:32 |
36:30 |
(18:02-18:29) |
3:39 |
104 |
18:04 |
97 |
21:41 |
M4-19 |
|
101 |
133 |
Miquel Lapedriza Ferragut |
|
36:33 |
36:29 |
(17:58-18:31) |
3:39 |
101 |
18:03 |
94 |
21:40 |
M3-77 |
TRI FOR FUN CARIÑENA BCN |
102 |
176 |
Carlos Lancharro Arroyo |
|
36:36 |
36:33 |
(18:18-18:15) |
3:40 |
122 |
18:21 |
112 |
21:58 |
M3-78 |
|
103 |
171 |
Joel Viaplana Garcia |
|
36:37 |
36:34 |
(17:58-18:36) |
3:40 |
96 |
18:02 |
99 |
21:42 |
M3-79 |
ACCARNSVIAPLANA |
104 |
213 |
Vicenç Planas Ballet |
|
36:38 |
36:36 |
(18:10-18:27) |
3:40 |
107 |
18:11 |
103 |
21:46 |
M4-20 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
105 |
180 |
Oscar Jiménez Campos |
|
36:40 |
36:34 |
(18:20-18:14) |
3:40 |
132 |
18:26 |
120 |
22:04 |
M3-80 |
C.F.PIQUERAS |
106 |
184 |
Juan Carlos Blanco Serapio |
|
36:42 |
36:38 |
(18:12-18:27) |
3:40 |
114 |
18:16 |
109 |
21:55 |
M4-21 |
COMEKM MOLINS |
107 |
209 |
Javier Plaza Beltejar |
|
36:43 |
36:42 |
(18:21-18:21) |
3:41 |
123 |
18:23 |
117 |
22:02 |
M3-81 |
J'ARRIBU |
108 |
296 |
Ivan Gonzalez Heras |
|
36:47 |
36:45 |
(18:40-18:06) |
3:41 |
145 |
18:42 |
139 |
22:22 |
M3-82 |
RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA |
109 |
170 |
Marc Tarragó López |
|
36:50 |
36:46 |
(18:20-18:26) |
3:41 |
125 |
18:24 |
118 |
22:03 |
M4-22 |
L'AIRE |
110 |
243 |
Juan Valls Garces |
|
36:50 |
36:47 |
(18:22-18:25) |
3:41 |
131 |
18:25 |
128 |
22:06 |
M3-83 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
111 |
42 |
Toni De Las Heras Rullo |
|
36:51 |
36:49 |
(18:28-18:22) |
3:41 |
138 |
18:30 |
136 |
22:11 |
M3-84 |
C.A. RUNNING |
112 |
32 |
Aniol Collado-Roura I Hernandez |
|
36:51 |
36:51 |
(18:12-18:39) |
3:42 |
109 |
18:12 |
110 |
21:55 |
M1-1 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
113 |
153 |
Daniel Roig Lopez |
|
36:52 |
36:50 |
(18:13-18:38) |
3:41 |
111 |
18:14 |
107 |
21:50 |
M3-85 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
114 |
65 |
Joan Boada Soler |
|
36:53 |
36:52 |
(17:59-18:54) |
3:42 |
81 |
17:59 |
96 |
21:41 |
M5-3 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
115 |
162 |
Roberto Lopez Juarez |
|
36:55 |
36:52 |
(18:41-18:11) |
3:42 |
151 |
18:45 |
145 |
22:26 |
M3-86 |
ROGER ROCA RUNNING |
116 |
125 |
Pep Villanueva Vilamajor |
|
36:56 |
36:55 |
(18:24-18:32) |
3:42 |
129 |
18:25 |
124 |
22:06 |
M4-23 |
CE UNIVERSITARI |
117 |
36 |
Daniel Arnau Vives |
|
36:57 |
36:53 |
(18:12-18:42) |
3:42 |
113 |
18:15 |
111 |
21:56 |
M3-87 |
|
118 |
293 |
Rafael Borras Perez |
|
36:58 |
36:54 |
(18:19-18:35) |
3:42 |
124 |
18:23 |
122 |
22:04 |
M3-88 |
C.A. SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA |
119 |
39 |
Agustin Martin Caudepon |
|
36:59 |
36:54 |
(18:15-18:40) |
3:42 |
118 |
18:19 |
115 |
22:01 |
M4-24 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
120 |
218 |
Jose Miguel Rodriguez Lucena |
|
36:59 |
36:56 |
(18:11-18:46) |
3:42 |
110 |
18:14 |
108 |
21:55 |
M4-25 |
|
121 |
206 |
Javier Perez Nuñez |
|
37:00 |
36:56 |
(18:21-18:35) |
3:42 |
130 |
18:25 |
127 |
22:06 |
M3-89 |
TRIATL'HO - TRIATLO L'HOSPITALET |
122 |
40 |
Miguel Navarrete Quiros |
|
37:04 |
36:59 |
(18:21-18:39) |
3:42 |
133 |
18:26 |
121 |
22:04 |
M5-4 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
123 |
397 |
Albert Català Sánchez |
|
37:05 |
36:57 |
(18:12-18:46) |
3:42 |
119 |
18:19 |
116 |
22:02 |
M3-90 |
|
124 |
3762 |
Lluís Arànega Ballester |
|
37:07 |
37:03 |
(18:26-18:38) |
3:43 |
140 |
18:30 |
135 |
22:11 |
M4-26 |
|
125 |
216 |
Toni Valverde Moya |
|
37:09 |
37:08 |
(18:24-18:45) |
3:43 |
126 |
18:25 |
131 |
22:09 |
M4-27 |
C.A. TARRAGONA |
126 |
211 |
Francisco Algarrada Caballero |
|
37:10 |
37:07 |
(18:15-18:52) |
3:43 |
116 |
18:18 |
113 |
21:58 |
M4-28 |
|
127 |
204 |
Guillermo Usechi Velategui |
|
37:14 |
37:14 |
(18:20-18:54) |
3:44 |
120 |
18:20 |
123 |
22:05 |
M3-91 |
RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA |
128 |
259 |
Joseba Arana Escalada |
|
37:15 |
37:10 |
(18:21-18:49) |
3:43 |
136 |
18:27 |
134 |
22:10 |
M3-92 |
EZKERRALDEA TRIATLOI TALDEA |
129 |
188 |
Paulo Sevaio Portillo |
|
37:17 |
37:14 |
(18:16-18:59) |
3:44 |
117 |
18:18 |
119 |
22:04 |
M3-93 |
MIKAKUS |
130 |
220 |
Arnau Pascual Martinez |
|
37:18 |
37:10 |
(18:18-18:53) |
3:43 |
128 |
18:25 |
126 |
22:06 |
M3-94 |
|
131 |
278 |
Lluís Pagès I Lozano |
|
37:18 |
37:18 |
(18:44-18:34) |
3:44 |
152 |
18:45 |
141 |
22:24 |
M4-29 |
ATLETISME GIRONA |
132 |
527 |
Josep Maria Cuñer Utgés |
|
37:19 |
37:12 |
(18:32-18:41) |
3:44 |
142 |
18:39 |
137 |
22:20 |
M3-95 |
|
133 |
281 |
Daniel Sanchez-Ulloa Lasalvia |
|
37:21 |
37:21 |
(18:20-19:01) |
3:45 |
121 |
18:20 |
125 |
22:06 |
M3-96 |
RUNERSWOLD |
134 |
195 |
Rudy Fuentes Felez |
|
37:22 |
37:15 |
(18:48-18:27) |
3:44 |
164 |
18:55 |
154 |
22:35 |
M4-30 |
FONDISTES BLANES |
135 |
262 |
Alberto San Antonio Monsonis |
|
37:23 |
37:23 |
(18:26-18:58) |
3:45 |
134 |
18:26 |
130 |
22:09 |
M4-31 |
J'ARRIBU |
136 |
269 |
Jesus Morales Ruiz |
|
37:25 |
37:19 |
(18:37-18:42) |
3:44 |
148 |
18:43 |
142 |
22:24 |
M3-97 |
C.A. OLESA |
137 |
240 |
Roger Olivet Rivera |
|
37:26 |
37:22 |
(17:56-19:26) |
3:45 |
86 |
18:00 |
104 |
21:47 |
M3-98 |
NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM C.M.ALTAFULLA |
138 |
43 |
Jose Alfonso Rodriguez Estevez |
|
37:26 |
37:25 |
(18:25-19:00) |
3:45 |
135 |
18:26 |
133 |
22:10 |
M4-32 |
SERVEI SUCOMA ATLETISME |
139 |
183 |
Pedro López álvarez |
|
37:33 |
37:32 |
(18:25-19:07) |
3:46 |
137 |
18:27 |
132 |
22:09 |
M3-99 |
C.A. RUNNING |
140 |
75 |
Albert Ballbe Orti |
|
37:34 |
37:30 |
(18:36-18:55) |
3:45 |
143 |
18:39 |
138 |
22:21 |
M3-100 |
JOHNNY MARAKES |
141 |
19 |
Enric Alvarez Nebot |
|
37:35 |
37:32 |
(18:54-18:39) |
3:46 |
170 |
18:57 |
159 |
22:41 |
M3-101 |
ESPORT I NATURA |
142 |
2845 |
Carles Costa Vendrell |
|
37:35 |
37:26 |
(18:55-18:32) |
3:45 |
181 |
19:03 |
174 |
22:47 |
M3-102 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
143 |
207 |
Alfonso Lopez Nuñez |
|
37:36 |
37:34 |
(19:02-18:33) |
3:46 |
184 |
19:04 |
180 |
22:50 |
M3-103 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
144 |
197 |
Albert Fandos Sadurni |
|
37:37 |
37:33 |
(18:48-18:46) |
3:46 |
158 |
18:51 |
151 |
22:33 |
M4-33 |
FONDISTES BLANES |
145 |
143 |
Alejandro Leon Arias |
|
37:37 |
37:35 |
(18:47-18:48) |
3:46 |
155 |
18:50 |
149 |
22:30 |
M3-104 |
|
146 |
395 |
Carlos García Vázquez |
|
37:38 |
37:31 |
(18:53-18:38) |
3:46 |
177 |
19:00 |
172 |
22:45 |
M3-105 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
147 |
139 |
Francisco Garcia Lasheras |
|
37:39 |
37:34 |
(18:55-18:40) |
3:46 |
174 |
18:59 |
169 |
22:44 |
M4-34 |
INFERNO |
148 |
2365 |
Antonio Benitez Ruiz |
|
37:39 |
37:25 |
(18:45-18:40) |
3:45 |
176 |
19:00 |
160 |
22:42 |
M4-35 |
J'ARRIBU |
149 |
201 |
Javier Basulto |
|
37:40 |
37:39 |
(19:01-18:39) |
3:46 |
179 |
19:02 |
171 |
22:45 |
M4-36 |
DIPUTACIÓN DE BARCELONA |
150 |
158 |
Roger De La Guerra Grao |
|
37:41 |
37:37 |
(18:47-18:51) |
3:46 |
156 |
18:50 |
155 |
22:36 |
M3-106 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
151 |
235 |
Miguel Muñío Martínez |
|
37:41 |
37:40 |
(18:23-19:17) |
3:46 |
127 |
18:25 |
129 |
22:08 |
M2-3 |
|
152 |
94 |
Jordi Monfort Cervera |
|
37:43 |
37:42 |
(18:43-19:00) |
3:47 |
150 |
18:44 |
150 |
22:33 |
M4-37 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
153 |
2496 |
Jaime Herrero Pastor |
|
37:44 |
37:35 |
(18:40-18:55) |
3:46 |
154 |
18:49 |
153 |
22:34 |
M3-107 |
DUSCHOLUX |
154 |
181 |
Guillem Fluxà Terrasa |
|
37:44 |
37:39 |
(19:00-18:40) |
3:46 |
185 |
19:05 |
179 |
22:50 |
M3-108 |
|
155 |
420 |
Marc Pons Laplana |
|
37:45 |
37:36 |
(18:42-18:54) |
3:46 |
157 |
18:51 |
156 |
22:37 |
M3-109 |
|
156 |
202 |
Iñaqui García Gómez |
|
37:46 |
37:43 |
(18:54-18:50) |
3:47 |
169 |
18:56 |
164 |
22:43 |
M4-38 |
|
157 |
260 |
Kiko Julia Del Castillo |
|
37:46 |
37:44 |
(18:34-19:10) |
3:47 |
141 |
18:36 |
144 |
22:25 |
M3-110 |
RUNNING VALLES |
158 |
2941 |
Carlos De La Maza Borrell |
|
37:46 |
37:25 |
(18:40-18:46) |
3:45 |
178 |
19:01 |
173 |
22:45 |
M3-111 |
|
159 |
247 |
Marta Camps Gali |
2 |
37:48 |
37:47 |
(18:58-18:50) |
3:47 |
172 |
18:58 |
163 |
22:43 |
F10-1 |
BCN ATLETISME |
160 |
166 |
Isidre Tarascó Celma |
|
37:48 |
37:42 |
(18:38-19:05) |
3:47 |
149 |
18:43 |
147 |
22:28 |
M3-112 |
|
161 |
212 |
Joaquim Abad Parra |
|
37:48 |
37:47 |
(18:41-19:06) |
3:47 |
147 |
18:43 |
146 |
22:27 |
M4-39 |
|
162 |
136 |
Jordi Torrente Tomas |
|
37:49 |
37:44 |
(18:48-18:56) |
3:47 |
161 |
18:53 |
157 |
22:40 |
M3-113 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
163 |
173 |
Manuel Mora Díaz |
|
37:49 |
37:43 |
(18:59-18:44) |
3:47 |
187 |
19:05 |
181 |
22:51 |
M3-114 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
164 |
3030 |
Roberto Barcella |
|
37:51 |
37:29 |
(18:21-19:09) |
3:45 |
146 |
18:42 |
143 |
22:25 |
M3-115 |
|
165 |
3314 |
Oriol Castells Millet |
|
37:52 |
37:49 |
(19:00-18:50) |
3:47 |
180 |
19:03 |
178 |
22:49 |
M4-40 |
CLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA |
166 |
44 |
Sergio Miro Puigventos |
|
37:53 |
37:51 |
(18:44-19:07) |
3:48 |
153 |
18:47 |
152 |
22:34 |
M3-116 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
167 |
264 |
Jose Antonio Marcos Pérez |
|
37:54 |
37:13 |
(18:57-18:16) |
3:44 |
272 |
19:38 |
225 |
23:13 |
M2-4 |
PENTATLÓ BLUME |
168 |
3627 |
Paris Canals |
|
37:56 |
37:51 |
(18:25-19:27) |
3:48 |
139 |
18:30 |
140 |
22:23 |
M3-117 |
|
169 |
282 |
Enric Ribera Pujals |
|
37:59 |
37:52 |
(18:50-19:03) |
3:48 |
168 |
18:56 |
170 |
22:44 |
M4-41 |
CORRECATAGAFO |
170 |
230 |
Jose Ignacio Fernandez Mendiola |
|
38:01 |
37:58 |
(19:06-18:52) |
3:48 |
201 |
19:09 |
188 |
22:54 |
M3-118 |
|
171 |
2689 |
Adamo Menbribes Martin |
|
38:03 |
37:59 |
(18:37-19:22) |
3:48 |
144 |
18:41 |
148 |
22:28 |
M3-119 |
|
172 |
45 |
Ignasi Gaya Fonts |
|
38:04 |
37:59 |
(19:02-18:57) |
3:48 |
194 |
19:07 |
186 |
22:54 |
M3-120 |
GRANADOS TEAM |
173 |
399 |
Jose Rosa Garcia |
|
38:04 |
37:57 |
(18:52-19:05) |
3:48 |
175 |
18:59 |
175 |
22:48 |
M3-121 |
|
174 |
244 |
Domingo Roig Vazquez |
|
38:05 |
38:01 |
(18:52-19:09) |
3:49 |
167 |
18:56 |
158 |
22:40 |
M3-122 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO DEUTSCHE BANK |
175 |
3155 |
Milhorat Ludovic |
|
38:09 |
37:56 |
(18:45-19:11) |
3:48 |
173 |
18:59 |
167 |
22:44 |
M3-123 |
LES ETOILES DU 8ÈME |
176 |
462 |
Lluís Satorras Trullols |
|
38:10 |
37:55 |
(19:15-18:40) |
3:48 |
247 |
19:30 |
231 |
23:16 |
M3-124 |
TEAM MOLINET |
177 |
205 |
Víctor Millán Marco |
|
38:11 |
38:04 |
(19:01-19:03) |
3:49 |
197 |
19:08 |
194 |
23:00 |
M3-125 |
FISIOLOGIC.COM |
178 |
516 |
Víctor Campos Fernandez |
|
38:11 |
38:02 |
(19:06-18:57) |
3:49 |
212 |
19:15 |
193 |
22:59 |
M3-126 |
MASQUES SANT ANDREU |
179 |
149 |
Alex Costa Bellón |
|
38:12 |
38:10 |
(19:09-19:01) |
3:49 |
206 |
19:12 |
203 |
23:02 |
M3-127 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
180 |
38 |
Carlos Fernandez Lopez |
|
38:13 |
38:08 |
(19:01-19:08) |
3:49 |
191 |
19:06 |
189 |
22:55 |
M3-128 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
181 |
20 |
Jordi Mañe Cruz |
|
38:14 |
38:12 |
(18:50-19:22) |
3:50 |
160 |
18:53 |
161 |
22:43 |
M3-129 |
ESPORT I NATURA |
182 |
161 |
Josep Ricart Arena |
|
38:15 |
38:10 |
(19:02-19:08) |
3:49 |
195 |
19:07 |
184 |
22:54 |
M3-130 |
MIKAKUS |
183 |
429 |
Pedro Jesus Corpas Villegas |
|
38:16 |
38:11 |
(19:11-19:00) |
3:50 |
217 |
19:16 |
206 |
23:04 |
M3-131 |
U.A. BARBERA |
184 |
142 |
Jordi Roche Sancho |
|
38:17 |
38:15 |
(18:53-19:22) |
3:50 |
165 |
18:56 |
165 |
22:43 |
M3-132 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
185 |
167 |
Carles Gutierrez Asensio |
|
38:19 |
38:16 |
(19:07-19:10) |
3:50 |
203 |
19:10 |
201 |
23:01 |
M4-42 |
|
186 |
277 |
David Sanz Martinez |
|
38:19 |
38:13 |
(19:03-19:10) |
3:50 |
204 |
19:10 |
199 |
23:01 |
M3-133 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
187 |
62 |
Javi Martinez Alvarez |
|
38:20 |
38:20 |
(18:52-19:28) |
3:50 |
159 |
18:52 |
168 |
22:44 |
M3-134 |
J'ARRIBU |
188 |
417 |
Gerson Hombre Vicente |
|
38:22 |
38:10 |
(18:44-19:27) |
3:49 |
166 |
18:56 |
166 |
22:44 |
M3-135 |
|
189 |
357 |
Rafael González Rodrigo |
|
38:23 |
38:18 |
(19:00-19:19) |
3:50 |
186 |
19:05 |
183 |
22:53 |
M4-43 |
PENYA APA ANEM-HI |
190 |
514 |
Oriol Alonso Rosell |
|
38:26 |
38:19 |
(18:47-19:32) |
3:50 |
163 |
18:54 |
162 |
22:43 |
M3-136 |
ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA |
191 |
189 |
Oscar Parera Ferrer |
|
38:27 |
38:27 |
(19:04-19:24) |
3:51 |
183 |
19:04 |
192 |
22:58 |
M3-137 |
CANB |
192 |
225 |
Albert Ruiz Acosta |
|
38:27 |
38:24 |
(19:04-19:20) |
3:51 |
193 |
19:07 |
187 |
22:54 |
M4-44 |
|
193 |
174 |
Jordi Sales Romero |
|
38:28 |
38:28 |
(18:57-19:32) |
3:51 |
171 |
18:57 |
177 |
22:49 |
M3-138 |
|
194 |
376 |
Joan Miguel Valverde Moya |
|
38:29 |
38:18 |
(19:03-19:15) |
3:50 |
210 |
19:15 |
208 |
23:05 |
M5-5 |
I.S.S. |
195 |
453 |
Felix Rico Millan |
|
38:29 |
38:13 |
(19:16-18:58) |
3:50 |
250 |
19:32 |
234 |
23:18 |
M4-45 |
C.A. RUNNING |
196 |
826 |
Gil Salvans Muns |
|
38:29 |
38:16 |
(18:55-19:22) |
3:50 |
196 |
19:08 |
191 |
22:56 |
M3-139 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
197 |
498 |
David Cano Iranzo |
|
38:31 |
38:30 |
(18:02-20:29) |
3:51 |
99 |
18:02 |
114 |
22:00 |
M2-5 |
|
198 |
233 |
Toni Bermudez Luque |
|
38:32 |
38:25 |
(18:57-19:29) |
3:51 |
182 |
19:03 |
182 |
22:51 |
M4-46 |
ATLETISME ABRERA |
199 |
76 |
Xavier Zapater Navarro |
|
38:33 |
38:28 |
(19:25-19:04) |
3:51 |
245 |
19:30 |
227 |
23:14 |
M3-140 |
|
200 |
237 |
Manel Ruiz Bravo |
|
38:34 |
38:29 |
(19:10-19:19) |
3:51 |
211 |
19:15 |
212 |
23:09 |
M4-47 |
C.A.MANRESA |
201 |
481 |
Frederic Villatte |
|
38:34 |
38:23 |
(19:16-19:08) |
3:51 |
239 |
19:26 |
232 |
23:17 |
M3-141 |
|
202 |
134 |
Ramon Gabara Garcia |
|
38:34 |
38:30 |
(19:02-19:28) |
3:51 |
190 |
19:06 |
185 |
22:54 |
M4-48 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
203 |
164 |
David Serres Olmeda |
|
38:34 |
38:29 |
(19:12-19:18) |
3:51 |
219 |
19:17 |
211 |
23:09 |
M4-49 |
ISS L'HOSPITALET |
204 |
186 |
Jose Luis Páez Sedano |
|
38:34 |
38:34 |
(19:13-19:21) |
3:52 |
209 |
19:14 |
209 |
23:05 |
M4-50 |
C.A. RUNNING |
205 |
333 |
Daniel Pons Pomareda |
|
38:35 |
38:29 |
(19:03-19:27) |
3:51 |
199 |
19:09 |
197 |
23:00 |
M3-142 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
206 |
177 |
Sergi Marcó Uriarte |
|
38:35 |
38:33 |
(19:03-19:30) |
3:52 |
188 |
19:05 |
196 |
23:00 |
M3-143 |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
207 |
416 |
Jordi Marti Muntane |
|
38:38 |
38:31 |
(19:06-19:25) |
3:52 |
208 |
19:13 |
204 |
23:03 |
M3-144 |
|
208 |
219 |
Lluis Cazorla Sánchez |
|
38:38 |
38:38 |
(19:23-19:16) |
3:52 |
231 |
19:23 |
226 |
23:14 |
M5-6 |
U. A. TERRASSA |
209 |
179 |
Jordi Salas Giner |
|
38:38 |
38:34 |
(19:19-19:16) |
3:52 |
232 |
19:23 |
222 |
23:13 |
M4-51 |
AMPA PERE IV |
210 |
2598 |
Josep Muntó I Aubets |
|
38:38 |
38:34 |
(19:19-19:15) |
3:52 |
234 |
19:24 |
224 |
23:13 |
M4-52 |
AMPA PERE IV |
211 |
251 |
Albert Sasot Vaño |
|
38:39 |
38:38 |
(18:52-19:47) |
3:52 |
162 |
18:53 |
176 |
22:49 |
M3-145 |
|
212 |
328 |
Albert Oliveras Llunell |
|
38:40 |
38:34 |
(19:13-19:21) |
3:52 |
223 |
19:19 |
221 |
23:13 |
M3-146 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
213 |
428 |
Aitor Muñiz Perez |
|
38:40 |
38:31 |
(19:00-19:31) |
3:52 |
200 |
19:09 |
190 |
22:56 |
M1-2 |
FONDISTES RUBI |
214 |
41 |
Victor Sancho Garriga |
|
38:41 |
38:40 |
(19:06-19:35) |
3:52 |
192 |
19:07 |
198 |
23:01 |
M3-147 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
215 |
500 |
Lluís Yugueros Tarrasón |
|
38:44 |
38:30 |
(19:10-19:20) |
3:51 |
235 |
19:24 |
223 |
23:13 |
M3-148 |
|
216 |
353 |
Jaume Oranias Estudis |
|
38:44 |
38:34 |
(19:19-19:15) |
3:52 |
242 |
19:29 |
233 |
23:18 |
M3-149 |
|
217 |
53 |
Angel Lopez Hanrath |
|
38:44 |
38:38 |
(19:03-19:36) |
3:52 |
202 |
19:09 |
200 |
23:01 |
M4-53 |
MUNDO DEPORTIVO |
218 |
270 |
Amadeu Miquel Muzas |
|
38:45 |
38:41 |
(19:12-19:29) |
3:53 |
216 |
19:16 |
205 |
23:03 |
M4-54 |
RUNNING VALLES |
219 |
3010 |
Marc Fernandez Espeleta |
|
38:46 |
38:33 |
(19:20-19:14) |
3:52 |
257 |
19:33 |
245 |
23:26 |
M1-3 |
CNAB |
220 |
492 |
David Soler Grima |
|
38:47 |
38:37 |
(18:59-19:39) |
3:52 |
198 |
19:09 |
202 |
23:01 |
M3-150 |
BALMES PLACE |
221 |
483 |
Albert Calvet Micó |
|
38:48 |
38:38 |
(19:12-19:26) |
3:52 |
228 |
19:22 |
217 |
23:11 |
M3-151 |
|
222 |
256 |
Jordi Pujadas Español |
|
38:49 |
38:46 |
(19:03-19:44) |
3:53 |
189 |
19:06 |
195 |
23:00 |
M3-152 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
223 |
381 |
Claudi Montefusco Masip |
|
38:50 |
38:44 |
(19:06-19:38) |
3:53 |
207 |
19:12 |
207 |
23:05 |
M4-55 |
COL.LECTIU A. CARDEDEU |
224 |
208 |
Carles Moreno Andreu |
|
38:51 |
38:49 |
(19:21-19:29) |
3:53 |
230 |
19:23 |
219 |
23:12 |
M4-56 |
|
225 |
441 |
Jordi Cavero Buscató |
|
38:51 |
38:41 |
(19:39-19:02) |
3:53 |
285 |
19:49 |
277 |
23:42 |
M4-57 |
|
226 |
93 |
Jordi Martí |
|
38:51 |
38:49 |
(19:20-19:29) |
3:53 |
229 |
19:22 |
220 |
23:13 |
M3-153 |
|
227 |
15 |
Alicia Bergada Tortajada |
3 |
38:52 |
38:51 |
(19:15-19:37) |
3:54 |
214 |
19:15 |
214 |
23:09 |
F09-2 |
RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA |
228 |
14 |
Camilo Moriana Hernandez |
|
38:52 |
38:52 |
(19:15-19:37) |
3:54 |
213 |
19:15 |
213 |
23:09 |
M4-58 |
RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA |
229 |
223 |
Carlos Saura Exposito |
|
38:53 |
38:51 |
(19:19-19:32) |
3:54 |
227 |
19:21 |
229 |
23:15 |
M4-59 |
CH Atletisme Cerdanyola |
230 |
451 |
Marcos Joel Ramos Coz |
|
38:56 |
38:45 |
(19:25-19:21) |
3:53 |
267 |
19:36 |
262 |
23:30 |
M3-154 |
TROTAPLANAS |
231 |
993 |
Xavier Grau Gol |
|
39:00 |
38:41 |
(19:21-19:21) |
3:53 |
275 |
19:39 |
261 |
23:30 |
M3-155 |
MAS RAM RUNNERS |
232 |
1181 |
Joan Perea Chamorro |
|
39:00 |
38:42 |
(19:22-19:21) |
3:53 |
276 |
19:40 |
263 |
23:30 |
M3-156 |
|
233 |
3833 |
Josep Clavero Del Moral |
|
39:00 |
38:53 |
(19:21-19:33) |
3:54 |
240 |
19:28 |
239 |
23:23 |
M3-157 |
AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA |
234 |
536 |
Eduard Rovira Vidal |
|
39:00 |
38:52 |
(19:20-19:32) |
3:54 |
241 |
19:29 |
242 |
23:24 |
M3-158 |
RASTERUNNERS |
235 |
354 |
Emilio José Cortés Rodríguez |
|
39:01 |
38:50 |
(19:23-19:27) |
3:53 |
261 |
19:34 |
241 |
23:24 |
M3-159 |
|
236 |
518 |
Iban Martinez Alvarez |
|
39:01 |
38:51 |
(19:25-19:27) |
3:54 |
265 |
19:35 |
258 |
23:29 |
M3-160 |
MASQUES SANT ANDREU |
237 |
155 |
Jordi Perpiñà Mas |
|
39:02 |
38:57 |
(19:11-19:46) |
3:54 |
215 |
19:16 |
215 |
23:10 |
M4-60 |
A.A.PALAMÓS |
238 |
404 |
Antonio Garcia Barriga |
|
39:02 |
39:00 |
(19:15-19:45) |
3:54 |
218 |
19:17 |
216 |
23:10 |
M3-161 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
239 |
48 |
Adrian Borrego Orpinell |
|
39:02 |
38:59 |
(19:27-19:32) |
3:54 |
246 |
19:30 |
248 |
23:26 |
M2-6 |
|
240 |
172 |
Anxo Vazquez Gonzalez |
|
39:02 |
38:54 |
(19:26-19:28) |
3:54 |
264 |
19:35 |
259 |
23:29 |
M3-162 |
MASQUES SANT ANDREU |
241 |
504 |
Paco Hernandez Llodra |
|
39:03 |
38:53 |
(19:23-19:31) |
3:54 |
254 |
19:33 |
246 |
23:26 |
M3-163 |
|
242 |
540 |
Joaquin Burgos Cibrián |
|
39:04 |
38:54 |
(19:01-19:54) |
3:54 |
205 |
19:10 |
210 |
23:06 |
M3-164 |
|
243 |
3273 |
Jordi Masramon Puigdomenech |
|
39:04 |
38:40 |
(19:16-19:24) |
3:52 |
279 |
19:40 |
265 |
23:32 |
M3-165 |
FONDISTES SOLSONES |
244 |
360 |
Enric Sanchez Vives |
|
39:06 |
38:59 |
(19:33-19:27) |
3:54 |
278 |
19:40 |
273 |
23:35 |
M4-61 |
|
245 |
477 |
Oriol Chias Domenech |
|
39:07 |
39:00 |
(19:11-19:49) |
3:54 |
222 |
19:19 |
218 |
23:12 |
M3-166 |
|
246 |
515 |
Xavier Martínez Fernández |
|
39:08 |
39:02 |
(19:24-19:38) |
3:55 |
244 |
19:30 |
244 |
23:25 |
M3-167 |
DIR DIAGONAL |
247 |
283 |
Fabian Campo Sanchez |
|
39:08 |
39:05 |
(19:31-19:34) |
3:55 |
260 |
19:34 |
240 |
23:23 |
M6-1 |
C.A. DIPUTACIO |
248 |
533 |
Carles Marti Garin |
|
39:09 |
38:56 |
(19:20-19:37) |
3:54 |
255 |
19:33 |
250 |
23:27 |
M4-62 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
249 |
77 |
Alejandro Pueyo Catalan |
|
39:10 |
39:05 |
(19:32-19:33) |
3:55 |
270 |
19:37 |
264 |
23:31 |
M3-168 |
|
250 |
242 |
David Serrano Catafal |
|
39:10 |
39:04 |
(19:15-19:50) |
3:55 |
225 |
19:20 |
230 |
23:16 |
M3-169 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
251 |
415 |
Albert Villanueva Plaza |
|
39:11 |
39:02 |
(19:26-19:37) |
3:55 |
263 |
19:34 |
257 |
23:29 |
M3-170 |
C.N. SABADELL |
252 |
137 |
Pedro Castelló Iglesias |
|
39:12 |
39:09 |
(19:26-19:44) |
3:55 |
243 |
19:29 |
243 |
23:25 |
M3-171 |
SPINNINGDELBUENO.COM |
253 |
438 |
Joan Juncarol Reguant |
|
39:13 |
39:08 |
(19:29-19:40) |
3:55 |
258 |
19:34 |
249 |
23:27 |
M4-63 |
TRIATLO EIX NAVAS |
254 |
276 |
Rafa Nieto Garcia |
|
39:14 |
39:12 |
(19:30-19:43) |
3:56 |
249 |
19:31 |
252 |
23:27 |
M4-64 |
CANB |
255 |
73 |
Quim Robert Cabrera |
|
39:15 |
39:09 |
(19:32-19:38) |
3:55 |
271 |
19:37 |
266 |
23:32 |
M4-65 |
TV3 |
256 |
480 |
Angel Rodriguez Abellan |
|
39:15 |
39:09 |
(19:44-19:25) |
3:55 |
287 |
19:50 |
279 |
23:43 |
M4-66 |
CORNELLA ATLETIC |
257 |
3217 |
Christian Garcia Siles |
|
39:16 |
38:54 |
(19:01-19:53) |
3:54 |
233 |
19:23 |
237 |
23:21 |
M3-172 |
|
258 |
241 |
Jordi Girona Zaguirre |
|
39:17 |
39:13 |
(19:31-19:42) |
3:56 |
266 |
19:35 |
274 |
23:36 |
M4-67 |
CURAT POWER |
259 |
231 |
Eloy Castel Casado |
|
39:17 |
39:13 |
(19:20-19:53) |
3:56 |
237 |
19:25 |
235 |
23:20 |
M3-173 |
|
260 |
57 |
Domenec Frigola Garcia |
|
39:19 |
39:14 |
(19:48-19:26) |
3:56 |
296 |
19:53 |
282 |
23:45 |
M3-174 |
|
261 |
456 |
Enrique Barajas Ojeda |
|
39:21 |
39:10 |
(19:43-19:28) |
3:55 |
299 |
19:54 |
290 |
23:51 |
M3-175 |
|
262 |
3736 |
Javier Muñoz Lerín |
|
39:22 |
39:04 |
(19:52-19:13) |
3:55 |
331 |
20:09 |
312 |
24:00 |
M3-176 |
AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA |
263 |
175 |
Xavi Cugat Gonell |
|
39:22 |
39:18 |
(19:14-20:05) |
3:56 |
221 |
19:18 |
228 |
23:15 |
M3-177 |
A. A. PALAMÓS |
264 |
316 |
David Mata Manzanedo |
|
39:23 |
39:16 |
(19:51-19:25) |
3:56 |
304 |
19:58 |
285 |
23:47 |
M3-178 |
|
265 |
475 |
Jordi López Vázquez |
|
39:24 |
39:17 |
(19:30-19:48) |
3:56 |
268 |
19:37 |
268 |
23:33 |
M3-179 |
MARFIL SANTA COLOMA |
266 |
116 |
Jose Gomez Garcia |
|
39:24 |
39:23 |
(17:55-21:29) |
3:57 |
76 |
17:56 |
105 |
21:49 |
M3-180 |
BIKILA BARCELONA |
267 |
389 |
Oriol Vila Gasull |
|
39:25 |
39:17 |
(19:23-19:54) |
3:56 |
248 |
19:31 |
247 |
23:26 |
M3-181 |
|
268 |
511 |
Candido Moran Pavon |
|
39:25 |
39:16 |
(19:12-20:05) |
3:56 |
226 |
19:21 |
236 |
23:20 |
M4-68 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
269 |
3803 |
Ramiro Berrocal Herrera |
|
39:28 |
39:24 |
(19:33-19:52) |
3:57 |
269 |
19:37 |
269 |
23:34 |
M4-69 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
270 |
436 |
Francisco Ramos Pacheco |
|
39:29 |
39:27 |
(19:31-19:56) |
3:57 |
253 |
19:33 |
256 |
23:29 |
M4-70 |
ATLETIC IGUALADA |
271 |
510 |
Carles Ezquerra García |
|
39:29 |
39:05 |
(19:43-19:23) |
3:55 |
327 |
20:07 |
304 |
23:59 |
M3-182 |
CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA |
272 |
454 |
Toni Guerrero Fernandez |
|
39:29 |
39:19 |
(19:42-19:37) |
3:56 |
294 |
19:53 |
289 |
23:50 |
M4-71 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
273 |
51 |
Anna Bretones Coronel |
4 |
39:34 |
39:28 |
(19:33-19:56) |
3:57 |
274 |
19:39 |
271 |
23:34 |
F09-3 |
GRANADOS TEAM |
274 |
1286 |
Cristian Garcia Benito |
|
39:35 |
38:43 |
(19:43-19:01) |
3:53 |
380 |
20:35 |
350 |
24:26 |
M3-183 |
ROGER RCCA RUNNING |
275 |
2516 |
Fernando Zurita Vidal |
|
39:37 |
39:34 |
(19:47-19:47) |
3:58 |
286 |
19:50 |
283 |
23:45 |
M4-72 |
C.A. RUNNING |
276 |
375 |
Jordi Porrera Villamarin |
|
39:37 |
39:29 |
(19:44-19:45) |
3:57 |
291 |
19:52 |
286 |
23:49 |
M4-73 |
UNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ |
277 |
301 |
Alvaro Calzada Pratmanso |
|
39:38 |
39:34 |
(19:39-19:55) |
3:58 |
282 |
19:43 |
281 |
23:44 |
M3-184 |
POLO |
278 |
253 |
Oriol Farre Vila |
|
39:38 |
39:36 |
(19:22-20:14) |
3:58 |
238 |
19:25 |
253 |
23:27 |
M3-185 |
AREC TERRASSA |
279 |
2631 |
Paquita Perez Leiva |
5 |
39:39 |
39:38 |
(19:32-20:06) |
3:58 |
252 |
19:33 |
254 |
23:28 |
F10-2 |
CAI |
280 |
2630 |
Rafael Crespo Bergantiño |
|
39:39 |
39:38 |
(19:32-20:07) |
3:58 |
256 |
19:33 |
255 |
23:28 |
M5-7 |
CAI |
281 |
408 |
Francesc Miquel Muñoz Guirao |
|
39:40 |
39:30 |
(19:52-19:39) |
3:57 |
314 |
20:01 |
305 |
23:59 |
M5-8 |
COMEKM MOLINS |
282 |
3963 |
Juan Carlos Guallar Muñio |
|
39:42 |
39:04 |
(19:33-19:31) |
3:55 |
335 |
20:11 |
324 |
24:07 |
M4-74 |
|
283 |
501 |
Jose Garcia Cabriada |
|
39:44 |
39:35 |
(19:51-19:44) |
3:58 |
312 |
20:00 |
302 |
23:58 |
M6-2 |
C.A. IGUALADA |
284 |
3168 |
Carles Plata Martinez |
|
39:45 |
39:42 |
(19:22-20:21) |
3:59 |
236 |
19:24 |
260 |
23:30 |
M3-186 |
|
285 |
407 |
Oriol Rico Millán |
|
39:47 |
39:25 |
(19:30-19:56) |
3:57 |
292 |
19:52 |
284 |
23:47 |
M3-187 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
286 |
339 |
Francis Bravo Canelada |
|
39:48 |
39:40 |
(19:47-19:54) |
3:58 |
300 |
19:55 |
293 |
23:53 |
M4-75 |
|
287 |
341 |
Manuel Sala Rovira |
|
39:48 |
39:41 |
(19:46-19:55) |
3:59 |
297 |
19:54 |
287 |
23:49 |
M5-9 |
|
288 |
473 |
Pere Jordi Vila Sanchez-Paniagua |
|
39:48 |
39:41 |
(19:34-20:08) |
3:59 |
280 |
19:41 |
275 |
23:40 |
M4-76 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
289 |
50 |
Xavi Martinez Giribets |
|
39:51 |
39:46 |
(19:28-20:19) |
3:59 |
251 |
19:32 |
267 |
23:33 |
M3-188 |
|
290 |
358 |
Juan Carlos Perez Torres |
|
39:51 |
39:41 |
(19:24-20:17) |
3:59 |
262 |
19:34 |
270 |
23:34 |
M3-189 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
291 |
411 |
Javier Alcarria Viera |
|
39:51 |
39:44 |
(19:52-19:52) |
3:59 |
308 |
19:59 |
300 |
23:56 |
M3-190 |
PANTERES GROGUES |
292 |
529 |
Miguel Angel Garcia Macedo |
|
39:51 |
39:40 |
(19:45-19:56) |
3:58 |
301 |
19:56 |
298 |
23:55 |
M4-77 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
293 |
3173 |
Francisco Padilla Yeste |
|
39:52 |
39:48 |
(19:35-20:14) |
3:59 |
273 |
19:38 |
276 |
23:40 |
M3-191 |
FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA |
294 |
152 |
Francisco Javie Cabrera Muñoz |
|
39:53 |
39:46 |
(19:52-19:55) |
3:59 |
307 |
19:59 |
306 |
23:59 |
M3-192 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
295 |
182 |
Txema Colomer Lopez |
|
39:53 |
39:50 |
(19:48-20:02) |
3:59 |
290 |
19:52 |
288 |
23:50 |
M4-78 |
C.A. RUNNING |
296 |
351 |
Marc Planas Lagares |
|
39:55 |
39:48 |
(19:52-19:56) |
3:59 |
306 |
19:59 |
301 |
23:57 |
M3-193 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
297 |
342 |
Joan Tomàs Acosta |
|
39:55 |
39:45 |
(19:44-20:02) |
3:59 |
298 |
19:54 |
296 |
23:55 |
M3-194 |
|
298 |
445 |
Eduard Martínez DÍaz |
|
39:55 |
39:47 |
(19:53-19:54) |
3:59 |
318 |
20:02 |
307 |
23:59 |
M3-195 |
SAFARUNXU |
299 |
505 |
Joan Pi Mira |
|
39:56 |
39:43 |
(19:30-20:14) |
3:59 |
281 |
19:43 |
280 |
23:43 |
M5-10 |
C.E.UNIVERSITARI |
300 |
517 |
Guillermo Monzón Corchado |
|
39:56 |
39:47 |
(19:44-20:04) |
3:59 |
295 |
19:53 |
297 |
23:55 |
M3-196 |
|
301 |
1021 |
Manuel Mérida Aguilera |
|
39:57 |
39:46 |
(19:34-20:12) |
3:59 |
284 |
19:45 |
278 |
23:42 |
M4-79 |
|
302 |
3211 |
Francisco Murga Borrego |
|
39:58 |
38:43 |
(19:24-19:20) |
3:53 |
388 |
20:38 |
356 |
24:29 |
M3-197 |
PANTERES GROGUES |
303 |
338 |
Juan Lopez Chaves |
|
39:58 |
39:50 |
(19:31-20:19) |
3:59 |
277 |
19:40 |
272 |
23:35 |
M4-80 |
|
304 |
1093 |
Ferran Hernandez Herguido |
|
40:00 |
39:42 |
(20:10-19:32) |
3:59 |
369 |
20:28 |
352 |
24:26 |
M3-198 |
|
305 |
140 |
Ferran Relat Goberna |
|
40:01 |
39:58 |
(19:16-20:43) |
4:00 |
220 |
19:18 |
251 |
23:27 |
M3-199 |
GIMBE |
306 |
332 |
Hansi (jaume) Velázquez Camps |
|
40:01 |
39:54 |
(19:54-20:00) |
4:00 |
315 |
20:01 |
308 |
24:00 |
M4-81 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
307 |
403 |
F. Xavier Cruz Saez |
|
40:01 |
39:53 |
(19:44-20:10) |
4:00 |
293 |
19:52 |
295 |
23:54 |
M4-82 |
ABB MOTORES |
308 |
402 |
Manel Antequera Medina |
|
40:02 |
39:49 |
(20:08-19:42) |
3:59 |
346 |
20:21 |
331 |
24:16 |
M3-200 |
|
309 |
446 |
Joaquim Pascual Sangrà |
|
40:03 |
39:53 |
(19:50-20:03) |
4:00 |
310 |
20:00 |
299 |
23:56 |
M5-11 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
310 |
400 |
Juan Carlos Rosa Garcia |
|
40:07 |
39:59 |
(19:55-20:05) |
4:00 |
321 |
20:03 |
316 |
24:01 |
M4-83 |
C.N. SABADELL |
311 |
444 |
Daniel Gómez Crusat |
|
40:07 |
39:59 |
(19:59-20:00) |
4:00 |
328 |
20:07 |
323 |
24:06 |
M3-201 |
SEDENTARIS.CAT |
312 |
430 |
Ignacio Martinez Alvarez |
|
40:07 |
39:59 |
(19:43-20:17) |
4:00 |
289 |
19:51 |
294 |
23:54 |
M3-202 |
MASQUES SANT ANDREU |
313 |
1273 |
Sergio Luceno Alonso |
|
40:08 |
39:51 |
(19:48-20:04) |
4:00 |
324 |
20:04 |
315 |
24:01 |
M3-203 |
CLUB TRIATLÓ-BCN TRIFORFUN |
314 |
460 |
Víctor Manuel Robles Gadea |
|
40:08 |
39:29 |
(19:26-20:03) |
3:57 |
326 |
20:05 |
311 |
24:00 |
M3-204 |
|
315 |
3852 |
Alejandro Cabanyes Tarres |
|
40:09 |
39:46 |
(19:47-19:59) |
3:59 |
333 |
20:10 |
326 |
24:07 |
M4-84 |
POLO |
316 |
118 |
Joan Viudes Sanchez |
|
40:13 |
40:08 |
(19:14-20:54) |
4:01 |
224 |
19:19 |
238 |
23:22 |
M4-85 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
317 |
470 |
David Godino Molina |
|
40:13 |
40:04 |
(19:59-20:06) |
4:01 |
330 |
20:08 |
325 |
24:07 |
M3-205 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
318 |
440 |
Jordi Soler Figueras |
|
40:14 |
40:05 |
(19:56-20:10) |
4:01 |
323 |
20:04 |
318 |
24:02 |
M4-86 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
319 |
495 |
Antonio Toledo Gonzalez |
|
40:14 |
40:06 |
(20:15-19:51) |
4:01 |
361 |
20:24 |
345 |
24:23 |
M3-206 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
320 |
851 |
David Delgado Reyes |
|
40:15 |
39:46 |
(20:10-19:36) |
3:59 |
392 |
20:39 |
366 |
24:34 |
M3-207 |
|
321 |
370 |
Victor Gutierrez Gomez |
|
40:15 |
40:02 |
(20:07-19:56) |
4:01 |
342 |
20:20 |
333 |
24:18 |
M5-12 |
C.A. RUNNING |
322 |
803 |
Zenon Cubillas Gonzalez |
|
40:16 |
40:10 |
(19:56-20:14) |
4:01 |
322 |
20:03 |
317 |
24:02 |
M5-13 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
323 |
467 |
Xavier Oliveres I Hernàndez |
|
40:19 |
40:11 |
(19:53-20:18) |
4:02 |
316 |
20:01 |
314 |
24:01 |
M3-208 |
MASQUES DE SANT ANDREU |
324 |
2963 |
Aleu Agulló Musons |
|
40:20 |
38:58 |
(19:27-19:32) |
3:54 |
411 |
20:48 |
383 |
24:41 |
M3-209 |
|
325 |
391 |
Marc Mas Sole |
|
40:21 |
40:09 |
(19:49-20:21) |
4:01 |
313 |
20:00 |
309 |
24:00 |
M3-210 |
|
326 |
3419 |
Durand Pierre |
|
40:21 |
40:10 |
(20:39-19:32) |
4:01 |
414 |
20:49 |
392 |
24:47 |
M3-211 |
|
327 |
433 |
Gerard Vivo |
|
40:22 |
40:10 |
(19:53-20:18) |
4:01 |
325 |
20:05 |
322 |
24:06 |
M3-212 |
EXPLOREYOURLIMITS |
328 |
3231 |
Ignacio Paniego Ramon |
|
40:24 |
39:40 |
(19:51-19:49) |
3:58 |
379 |
20:35 |
361 |
24:32 |
M3-213 |
VERTICRUNNERS |
329 |
255 |
Javier Vega Ramiro |
|
40:24 |
40:18 |
(20:09-20:10) |
4:02 |
336 |
20:14 |
330 |
24:12 |
M3-214 |
C.A.GAVA |
330 |
163 |
Miguel Moreno Moreno |
|
40:24 |
40:16 |
(19:55-20:22) |
4:02 |
319 |
20:03 |
328 |
24:10 |
M4-87 |
C.N. SABADELL |
331 |
713 |
Jordi Alba Santamaria |
|
40:25 |
40:09 |
(20:04-20:05) |
4:01 |
343 |
20:20 |
334 |
24:19 |
M3-215 |
|
332 |
784 |
Francesc Ramírez Massagués |
|
40:25 |
40:14 |
(19:46-20:28) |
4:02 |
303 |
19:58 |
303 |
23:58 |
M3-216 |
ASSOCIACIÓ AMISI |
333 |
431 |
Jesus Manuel Cabeza Cabanela |
|
40:26 |
40:15 |
(20:00-20:15) |
4:02 |
334 |
20:11 |
329 |
24:11 |
M3-217 |
U.G.E. BADALONA |
334 |
421 |
Jorge Fresnedoso Lopez |
|
40:27 |
40:12 |
(20:02-20:11) |
4:02 |
337 |
20:17 |
332 |
24:18 |
M3-218 |
|
335 |
377 |
Paco Acosta Sivera |
|
40:28 |
40:17 |
(20:12-20:06) |
4:02 |
355 |
20:22 |
347 |
24:24 |
M3-219 |
|
336 |
3662 |
Francisco González Medina |
|
40:28 |
39:45 |
(20:15-19:31) |
3:59 |
436 |
20:58 |
399 |
24:50 |
M4-88 |
CLUB ATLETISME EL BRUC |
337 |
3871 |
Eduard Soler Alonso |
|
40:29 |
40:13 |
(19:35-20:39) |
4:02 |
288 |
19:51 |
292 |
23:52 |
M2-7 |
POLO |
338 |
746 |
Rafa Gomez Torres |
|
40:30 |
40:14 |
(20:16-19:58) |
4:02 |
374 |
20:32 |
369 |
24:35 |
M3-220 |
|
339 |
497 |
Josep Marti Arribas |
|
40:30 |
40:23 |
(19:52-20:32) |
4:03 |
305 |
19:59 |
310 |
24:00 |
M3-221 |
ROGER ROCA RUNNING |
340 |
265 |
David Casanellas Coca |
|
40:30 |
40:24 |
(20:16-20:09) |
4:03 |
350 |
20:22 |
337 |
24:21 |
M3-222 |
|
341 |
521 |
Carles Debón Utiel |
|
40:31 |
39:10 |
(19:33-19:37) |
3:55 |
422 |
20:54 |
391 |
24:46 |
M3-223 |
METROPOLITAN |
342 |
611 |
David Gomez Rodriguez |
|
40:31 |
40:19 |
(20:34-19:46) |
4:02 |
405 |
20:46 |
403 |
24:51 |
M3-224 |
ESPORT I NATURA |
343 |
434 |
Jordi Rius Roman |
|
40:32 |
40:21 |
(19:49-20:33) |
4:03 |
309 |
20:00 |
313 |
24:01 |
M3-225 |
|
344 |
744 |
Jordi Navarro Barbera |
|
40:33 |
39:40 |
(19:49-19:51) |
3:58 |
400 |
20:42 |
375 |
24:37 |
M3-226 |
|
345 |
413 |
Jose Manuel Gomez Lage |
|
40:33 |
40:15 |
(20:03-20:12) |
4:02 |
349 |
20:21 |
340 |
24:22 |
M3-227 |
ROCK 'N ROLLA |
346 |
340 |
Jordi Caubet Serrabou |
|
40:34 |
40:24 |
(19:52-20:32) |
4:03 |
317 |
20:02 |
320 |
24:03 |
M3-228 |
|
347 |
901 |
Xavier Garcia Garcia |
|
40:34 |
39:24 |
(20:01-19:24) |
3:57 |
482 |
21:11 |
420 |
25:02 |
M3-229 |
C.A. RUNNING |
348 |
466 |
David De La Vega Blanch |
|
40:36 |
40:04 |
(20:04-20:00) |
4:01 |
384 |
20:37 |
363 |
24:33 |
M3-230 |
NISSAN |
349 |
448 |
Javier Cid Ramos |
|
40:36 |
40:18 |
(20:05-20:13) |
4:02 |
357 |
20:23 |
344 |
24:23 |
M3-231 |
U.A.RUBI |
350 |
732 |
Simon Perez Oldan |
|
40:37 |
40:23 |
(20:12-20:12) |
4:03 |
367 |
20:26 |
349 |
24:25 |
M3-232 |
ABANDONWARE |
351 |
343 |
Lluis Fernandez Castillo |
|
40:37 |
40:34 |
(19:57-20:38) |
4:04 |
311 |
20:00 |
327 |
24:09 |
M3-233 |
|
352 |
523 |
Manuel Aguilar Leiva |
|
40:39 |
40:20 |
(20:03-20:18) |
4:02 |
348 |
20:21 |
341 |
24:22 |
M3-234 |
EL ÚLTIMO |
353 |
424 |
Eric Carreras Vidal |
|
40:39 |
40:16 |
(20:14-20:02) |
4:02 |
386 |
20:38 |
364 |
24:34 |
M3-235 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
354 |
347 |
Jordi Fernandez Varela |
|
40:39 |
40:31 |
(20:27-20:04) |
4:04 |
382 |
20:36 |
371 |
24:36 |
M4-89 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
355 |
482 |
Federico Haba Martínez |
|
40:40 |
40:24 |
(20:01-20:23) |
4:03 |
338 |
20:17 |
338 |
24:21 |
M3-236 |
U.A.RUBI |
356 |
1227 |
Alex Nuñez Leal |
|
40:41 |
40:24 |
(20:21-20:03) |
4:03 |
390 |
20:38 |
381 |
24:39 |
M3-237 |
|
357 |
465 |
Marc Fernandez Sole |
|
40:41 |
40:33 |
(19:36-20:57) |
4:04 |
283 |
19:44 |
291 |
23:51 |
M3-238 |
MASQUES |
358 |
1162 |
Xavier Valero Gonzalez |
|
40:42 |
40:08 |
(19:45-20:24) |
4:01 |
339 |
20:18 |
336 |
24:20 |
M3-239 |
|
359 |
365 |
Isidro Gilabert Gabriel |
|
40:43 |
40:38 |
(19:51-20:48) |
4:04 |
302 |
19:56 |
319 |
24:02 |
M4-90 |
BLOGGERS RUNNING TEAM |
360 |
406 |
Jose Antonio Gesteira Romero |
|
40:44 |
40:24 |
(19:49-20:35) |
4:03 |
332 |
20:10 |
335 |
24:19 |
M3-240 |
DUSCHOLUX |
361 |
2768 |
Jesus Carrascal Garcia |
|
40:46 |
40:26 |
(20:23-20:04) |
4:03 |
402 |
20:43 |
380 |
24:39 |
M4-91 |
|
362 |
410 |
David Sebastian Peña |
|
40:48 |
40:39 |
(20:13-20:27) |
4:04 |
353 |
20:22 |
348 |
24:25 |
M3-241 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
363 |
537 |
Andres Herrera Mazana |
|
40:49 |
40:47 |
(20:18-20:29) |
4:05 |
345 |
20:21 |
342 |
24:23 |
M4-92 |
AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA |
364 |
2888 |
Carlos Zarzuela Puerta |
|
40:50 |
39:26 |
(20:12-19:14) |
3:57 |
557 |
21:37 |
501 |
25:31 |
M3-242 |
|
365 |
273 |
Pere Moya Rios |
|
40:53 |
40:44 |
(20:25-20:19) |
4:05 |
378 |
20:35 |
378 |
24:38 |
M4-93 |
|
366 |
422 |
Raúl Muñoz Hernández |
|
40:54 |
39:44 |
(19:53-19:52) |
3:59 |
451 |
21:03 |
427 |
25:04 |
M3-243 |
|
367 |
457 |
Xavier Vizcaino Gonzalez |
|
40:56 |
40:37 |
(20:33-20:04) |
4:04 |
419 |
20:52 |
402 |
24:50 |
M4-94 |
CANALETES |
368 |
234 |
Albert Silva Caula |
|
41:00 |
40:55 |
(20:18-20:38) |
4:06 |
354 |
20:22 |
355 |
24:29 |
M4-95 |
ASS.CULT. I ESP. CAN SANT JOAN |
369 |
525 |
Albert Riego |
|
41:00 |
40:50 |
(20:13-20:38) |
4:05 |
356 |
20:23 |
351 |
24:26 |
M4-96 |
|
370 |
795 |
Antonio Martos Herrero |
|
41:02 |
40:35 |
(20:29-20:07) |
4:04 |
428 |
20:56 |
407 |
24:53 |
M4-97 |
|
371 |
329 |
Miquel Xirau Fernandez |
|
41:02 |
40:20 |
(20:19-20:02) |
4:02 |
445 |
21:01 |
419 |
25:02 |
M3-244 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
372 |
3254 |
Isi Burgues Fernandez |
|
41:02 |
40:20 |
(20:19-20:02) |
4:02 |
444 |
21:01 |
423 |
25:02 |
M3-245 |
|
373 |
2454 |
Manuel Barroso Dominguez |
|
41:03 |
40:04 |
(19:46-20:19) |
4:01 |
403 |
20:44 |
393 |
24:47 |
M4-98 |
|
374 |
310 |
Jordi Gomez Mata |
|
41:04 |
40:55 |
(20:12-20:44) |
4:06 |
344 |
20:20 |
343 |
24:23 |
M4-99 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
375 |
443 |
Jaume Gimeno Juan |
|
41:05 |
40:58 |
(20:22-20:36) |
4:06 |
370 |
20:29 |
368 |
24:35 |
M5-14 |
|
376 |
392 |
Jesus Martin Estevan |
|
41:06 |
40:57 |
(20:11-20:47) |
4:06 |
341 |
20:19 |
362 |
24:32 |
M4-100 |
C.N. SABADELL |
377 |
2482 |
Jordi Isidro Llobet |
|
41:07 |
40:42 |
(20:21-20:21) |
4:05 |
407 |
20:46 |
404 |
24:52 |
M3-246 |
COMEKM MOLINS |
378 |
909 |
Xavier Paton Morales |
|
41:07 |
40:55 |
(20:24-20:31) |
4:06 |
383 |
20:37 |
385 |
24:43 |
M4-101 |
ATLETES BARCELONA ESPORTS |
379 |
1170 |
Enric Hernandez March |
|
41:07 |
40:58 |
(20:10-20:49) |
4:06 |
340 |
20:19 |
358 |
24:30 |
M5-15 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
380 |
156 |
Hermini Garcia Vicente |
|
41:08 |
41:02 |
(19:57-21:05) |
4:07 |
320 |
20:03 |
321 |
24:05 |
M4-102 |
|
381 |
1023 |
Josué Leon Latorre |
|
41:08 |
40:51 |
(20:24-20:27) |
4:06 |
398 |
20:41 |
390 |
24:46 |
M4-103 |
GRUP ATLÈTIC TMB |
382 |
980 |
Francesc Canals Duran |
|
41:08 |
40:35 |
(20:15-20:20) |
4:04 |
413 |
20:49 |
401 |
24:50 |
M4-104 |
|
383 |
981 |
Santi Hervas Morales |
|
41:08 |
40:43 |
(20:16-20:27) |
4:05 |
401 |
20:42 |
384 |
24:41 |
M3-247 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
384 |
442 |
Victor De La Hermosa Moral |
|
41:08 |
40:59 |
(20:13-20:47) |
4:06 |
351 |
20:22 |
382 |
24:40 |
M3-248 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
385 |
499 |
Joaquin Moreno Dura |
|
41:09 |
40:40 |
(20:13-20:28) |
4:04 |
399 |
20:41 |
388 |
24:45 |
M3-249 |
RAYO TEAM |
386 |
1123 |
Luis Sanroman Muñoz |
|
41:09 |
40:49 |
(20:29-20:20) |
4:05 |
415 |
20:49 |
409 |
24:57 |
M4-105 |
FONDISTES RUBI |
387 |
528 |
Francesc Lladó Dardet |
|
41:10 |
40:54 |
(20:18-20:36) |
4:06 |
377 |
20:34 |
374 |
24:37 |
M3-250 |
CATRUN |
388 |
2495 |
Sara Prescoli Pacheco |
6 |
41:10 |
40:59 |
(20:22-20:37) |
4:06 |
376 |
20:34 |
370 |
24:35 |
F09-4 |
C.A. OLESA |
389 |
988 |
Francisco Espinar Muñoz |
|
41:11 |
40:47 |
(19:59-20:49) |
4:05 |
352 |
20:22 |
346 |
24:24 |
M3-251 |
C P NOVELLA |
390 |
452 |
Joan Casanovas Sors |
|
41:13 |
40:55 |
(20:49-20:07) |
4:06 |
462 |
21:06 |
435 |
25:06 |
M3-252 |
OSON@CORRE |
391 |
519 |
Frank Vieitez Taboada |
|
41:13 |
40:24 |
(20:25-20:00) |
4:03 |
488 |
21:13 |
450 |
25:13 |
M3-253 |
CLUB NATACIO VILAFRANCA |
392 |
369 |
Vicenç Solé Sánchez |
|
41:13 |
41:01 |
(20:18-20:43) |
4:07 |
371 |
20:30 |
372 |
24:36 |
M5-16 |
ADEU ESPANYA |
393 |
1622 |
Robert Lon Yarza |
|
41:14 |
40:46 |
(20:31-20:15) |
4:05 |
440 |
21:00 |
433 |
25:05 |
M1-4 |
|
394 |
1115 |
Lluís Beltran Mateu |
|
41:16 |
40:03 |
(19:55-20:08) |
4:01 |
479 |
21:09 |
437 |
25:06 |
M3-254 |
Run2LiveBcn.cat |
395 |
3504 |
Roger Gual Ruiz |
|
41:16 |
41:09 |
(20:50-20:19) |
4:07 |
437 |
20:58 |
424 |
25:03 |
M3-255 |
|
396 |
373 |
Marc Lázaro Bordanove |
|
41:17 |
41:06 |
(20:13-20:54) |
4:07 |
359 |
20:23 |
359 |
24:31 |
M3-256 |
CRONOS RUN |
397 |
394 |
Lluís Vaquer Romero |
|
41:18 |
40:53 |
(20:43-20:10) |
4:06 |
473 |
21:08 |
422 |
25:02 |
M3-257 |
DIAF TRIATLÓ |
398 |
191 |
Jaume Planas Roy |
|
41:18 |
41:14 |
(20:20-20:54) |
4:08 |
362 |
20:24 |
365 |
24:34 |
M3-258 |
G.A. LLUISOS MATARO |
399 |
913 |
Xavier Peris Arrufat |
|
41:18 |
40:43 |
(20:14-20:29) |
4:05 |
416 |
20:49 |
406 |
24:52 |
M3-259 |
|
400 |
401 |
Emilio Blanco Nebreda |
|
41:18 |
40:55 |
(20:33-20:23) |
4:06 |
430 |
20:56 |
408 |
24:56 |
M4-106 |
MOI AUSSI |
401 |
226 |
Fernando Galceran Troya |
|
41:19 |
41:12 |
(20:14-20:59) |
4:08 |
347 |
20:21 |
353 |
24:26 |
M4-107 |
C.N. SABADELL |
402 |
346 |
Esteban Fernandez De Gracia |
|
41:20 |
41:11 |
(20:48-20:23) |
4:08 |
434 |
20:57 |
426 |
25:04 |
M3-260 |
|
403 |
507 |
Guillem Puig Junyent |
|
41:20 |
41:16 |
(20:28-20:48) |
4:08 |
373 |
20:32 |
373 |
24:36 |
M3-261 |
|
404 |
3959 |
Oriol Castro I Giro |
|
41:23 |
39:52 |
(19:58-19:55) |
4:00 |
534 |
21:28 |
496 |
25:30 |
M3-262 |
AT.ALPENS |
405 |
327 |
Josep Denuc Ramirez |
|
41:24 |
41:16 |
(20:16-21:01) |
4:08 |
358 |
20:23 |
354 |
24:28 |
M5-17 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
406 |
363 |
Antonio Roldan Luque |
|
41:24 |
41:17 |
(20:16-21:01) |
4:08 |
363 |
20:24 |
357 |
24:29 |
M5-18 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
407 |
304 |
Carlos Cuyas Grases |
|
41:25 |
41:18 |
(20:47-20:32) |
4:08 |
420 |
20:54 |
421 |
25:02 |
M3-263 |
POLO |
408 |
787 |
Joan Andreu Arimon Lanao |
|
41:25 |
41:01 |
(20:58-20:03) |
4:07 |
511 |
21:22 |
489 |
25:27 |
M4-108 |
SGI |
409 |
786 |
Oriol Chaparro Arimon |
|
41:25 |
41:01 |
(20:58-20:04) |
4:07 |
509 |
21:22 |
491 |
25:27 |
M1-5 |
SGI |
410 |
1229 |
Valeri Vazquez |
|
41:26 |
40:50 |
(20:32-20:19) |
4:05 |
474 |
21:08 |
452 |
25:14 |
M4-109 |
C.N. BARCELONA |
411 |
1030 |
Oscar Puente Zurita |
|
41:27 |
41:08 |
(20:35-20:34) |
4:07 |
421 |
20:54 |
418 |
25:00 |
M3-264 |
RUNNING FOR |
412 |
279 |
Lluís Roca Lliró |
|
41:28 |
41:25 |
(20:23-21:03) |
4:09 |
366 |
20:25 |
360 |
24:31 |
M4-110 |
CAI |
413 |
1277 |
Yolanda Riera Gironza |
7 |
41:28 |
41:23 |
(20:26-20:57) |
4:09 |
372 |
20:31 |
377 |
24:38 |
F09-5 |
|
414 |
839 |
Jose Enrique Jimenez Alonso |
|
41:29 |
41:06 |
(20:14-20:52) |
4:07 |
385 |
20:37 |
386 |
24:43 |
M3-265 |
|
415 |
531 |
Joaquim Font Sancho |
|
41:29 |
41:25 |
(20:04-21:21) |
4:09 |
329 |
20:08 |
339 |
24:21 |
M4-111 |
GRUP ATLÈTIC TMB |
416 |
380 |
Carles Arisa González |
|
41:30 |
41:20 |
(20:26-20:55) |
4:08 |
381 |
20:36 |
397 |
24:49 |
M3-266 |
|
417 |
307 |
Fernando Duffo Ubeda |
|
41:30 |
41:24 |
(20:32-20:52) |
4:09 |
387 |
20:38 |
395 |
24:49 |
M5-19 |
POLO |
418 |
749 |
Rafael Albala Parra |
|
41:30 |
41:14 |
(20:44-20:30) |
4:08 |
441 |
21:00 |
430 |
25:04 |
M5-20 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
419 |
3215 |
Josep Sanchez Martin |
|
41:30 |
41:27 |
(20:23-21:04) |
4:09 |
368 |
20:26 |
379 |
24:39 |
M4-112 |
CAI |
420 |
2439 |
Jordi Candela Garriga |
|
41:31 |
40:54 |
(20:08-20:47) |
4:06 |
404 |
20:45 |
398 |
24:49 |
M3-267 |
|
421 |
506 |
David Bassa Romera |
|
41:31 |
39:29 |
(20:18-19:11) |
3:57 |
692 |
22:20 |
605 |
26:12 |
M3-268 |
|
422 |
2177 |
Francesc Majoral Balaña |
|
41:32 |
40:44 |
(20:23-20:21) |
4:05 |
483 |
21:11 |
454 |
25:14 |
M4-113 |
|
423 |
387 |
Miquel Ferrer Jaccard |
|
41:32 |
41:26 |
(20:18-21:08) |
4:09 |
364 |
20:25 |
376 |
24:38 |
M3-269 |
CARAJILLO TEAM |
424 |
996 |
Jordi Caniego Del Pino |
|
41:33 |
40:56 |
(20:38-20:19) |
4:06 |
491 |
21:14 |
460 |
25:17 |
M3-270 |
|
425 |
897 |
Diego Verdu Lopez |
|
41:34 |
41:11 |
(20:51-20:20) |
4:08 |
490 |
21:14 |
461 |
25:17 |
M5-21 |
L'AIRE |
426 |
374 |
David Garcia Hermosilla |
|
41:34 |
41:21 |
(20:21-21:01) |
4:09 |
375 |
20:33 |
389 |
24:45 |
M3-271 |
CORREDORS VILANOVA DEL VALLES |
427 |
794 |
Daniel González Alguacil |
|
41:35 |
41:18 |
(20:39-20:40) |
4:08 |
425 |
20:55 |
416 |
24:59 |
M3-272 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
428 |
900 |
Sergio Sanz Martinez |
|
41:35 |
41:17 |
(20:37-20:40) |
4:08 |
424 |
20:55 |
417 |
25:00 |
M3-273 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
429 |
1140 |
Oscar Marin Balaña |
|
41:37 |
41:16 |
(20:36-20:40) |
4:08 |
433 |
20:57 |
438 |
25:06 |
M3-274 |
METROPOLITAN |
430 |
741 |
Alfonso Valenzuela Rodriguez |
|
41:37 |
41:12 |
(20:58-20:14) |
4:08 |
518 |
21:24 |
487 |
25:25 |
M3-275 |
XRL8 - MADRID (STRANDS) |
431 |
393 |
Josep Maria Misse Cortina |
|
41:38 |
41:28 |
(20:54-20:34) |
4:09 |
454 |
21:04 |
463 |
25:18 |
M3-276 |
|
432 |
3258 |
Vidal Chivo Fernandez |
|
41:40 |
41:16 |
(20:39-20:37) |
4:08 |
449 |
21:03 |
428 |
25:04 |
M4-114 |
CAI |
433 |
738 |
David Fernández Ciria |
|
41:40 |
41:17 |
(20:56-20:22) |
4:08 |
495 |
21:18 |
478 |
25:22 |
M3-277 |
U.E.SANTS |
434 |
290 |
Xavier Bonastre Thió |
|
41:40 |
41:33 |
(20:18-21:15) |
4:10 |
365 |
20:25 |
367 |
24:35 |
M4-115 |
TV3 |
435 |
2873 |
Marta García-Miguel I Ricart |
8 |
41:40 |
41:20 |
(20:47-20:34) |
4:08 |
467 |
21:07 |
448 |
25:12 |
F07-1 |
PENTA BLUME |
436 |
3239 |
Enric Asens Peiro |
|
41:40 |
41:09 |
(20:07-21:02) |
4:07 |
389 |
20:38 |
387 |
24:45 |
M4-116 |
AL TEU RITME |
437 |
865 |
Toni Valles Revilla |
|
41:41 |
41:07 |
(20:29-20:39) |
4:07 |
450 |
21:03 |
445 |
25:09 |
M4-117 |
R.C.D.E. |
438 |
1038 |
Roger Capdet March |
|
41:41 |
40:38 |
(20:17-20:21) |
4:04 |
505 |
21:21 |
480 |
25:24 |
M3-278 |
CA..CARGOLS |
439 |
1248 |
Javier Prieto Cumplido |
|
41:42 |
41:26 |
(20:53-20:33) |
4:09 |
477 |
21:09 |
455 |
25:15 |
M2-8 |
|
440 |
398 |
Tony Gómez Hidalgo |
|
41:42 |
41:37 |
(20:35-21:03) |
4:10 |
396 |
20:40 |
400 |
24:50 |
M3-279 |
PANTERES GROGUES |
441 |
761 |
Dani Prada Martin |
|
41:43 |
41:25 |
(20:41-20:44) |
4:09 |
438 |
20:59 |
436 |
25:06 |
M3-280 |
|
442 |
355 |
Josep Saumell I Castellvi |
|
41:43 |
41:37 |
(20:42-20:56) |
4:10 |
410 |
20:48 |
415 |
24:59 |
M4-118 |
ESPORTIU PENEDES |
443 |
937 |
Alex Aldoma Brufau |
|
41:44 |
41:21 |
(20:32-20:50) |
4:09 |
423 |
20:54 |
412 |
24:58 |
M4-119 |
SANT BOI |
444 |
190 |
Cesc Gallardo Rodríguez |
|
41:44 |
41:38 |
(20:41-20:57) |
4:10 |
408 |
20:47 |
414 |
24:59 |
M3-281 |
ESPORTIU PENEDÈS |
445 |
862 |
Manuel Serrano Garrido |
|
41:45 |
41:29 |
(20:51-20:38) |
4:09 |
470 |
21:07 |
434 |
25:06 |
M4-120 |
|
446 |
1005 |
Pere Serra Paule |
|
41:45 |
41:32 |
(20:37-20:56) |
4:10 |
418 |
20:50 |
432 |
25:05 |
M4-121 |
|
447 |
418 |
Abel Valadez |
|
41:46 |
41:31 |
(20:33-20:59) |
4:10 |
409 |
20:48 |
411 |
24:58 |
M4-122 |
EXTREMTEAM |
448 |
742 |
Jose M. Blanco Fernández |
|
41:48 |
41:22 |
(20:46-20:36) |
4:09 |
484 |
21:12 |
458 |
25:16 |
M4-123 |
|
449 |
1356 |
Pedro Araque Sastre |
|
41:50 |
41:14 |
(20:59-20:15) |
4:08 |
550 |
21:35 |
530 |
25:40 |
M3-282 |
|
450 |
486 |
Ramon Fernandez Alvarez |
|
41:50 |
41:39 |
(20:30-21:10) |
4:10 |
397 |
20:41 |
410 |
24:57 |
M4-124 |
MUIÑOS |
451 |
2835 |
Jordi Perez Garcia |
|
41:50 |
41:13 |
(21:39-19:35) |
4:08 |
671 |
22:15 |
612 |
26:14 |
M4-125 |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
452 |
141 |
Carlos Grisolia Bencivenni |
|
41:50 |
41:34 |
(21:02-20:33) |
4:10 |
496 |
21:18 |
488 |
25:26 |
M4-126 |
|
453 |
3639 |
Albert Ollé Aldeguer |
|
41:51 |
40:30 |
(20:21-20:09) |
4:03 |
575 |
21:43 |
525 |
25:40 |
M1-6 |
|
454 |
2374 |
Manuel Garcia Gil |
|
41:52 |
40:24 |
(20:50-19:34) |
4:03 |
687 |
22:18 |
618 |
26:16 |
M3-283 |
PUNK'N'RUN |
455 |
778 |
Ramon Dordal Zueras |
|
41:52 |
40:58 |
(20:26-20:32) |
4:06 |
502 |
21:20 |
477 |
25:22 |
M4-127 |
|
456 |
461 |
Ricard Tomas Diez |
|
41:52 |
40:52 |
(20:41-20:12) |
4:06 |
565 |
21:40 |
537 |
25:44 |
M3-284 |
SQ TEAM |
457 |
2868 |
Juan Antonio Troya Olmedo |
|
41:52 |
41:15 |
(20:47-20:28) |
4:08 |
525 |
21:25 |
492 |
25:27 |
M4-128 |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
458 |
704 |
David Bellavista Palmes |
|
41:53 |
41:45 |
(20:49-20:56) |
4:11 |
435 |
20:57 |
439 |
25:07 |
M4-129 |
U.C.A. |
459 |
3278 |
Aidan Fries |
|
41:53 |
40:26 |
(20:15-20:11) |
4:03 |
573 |
21:42 |
522 |
25:39 |
M3-285 |
|
460 |
3576 |
Francesc Fauria Parellada |
|
41:54 |
41:34 |
(21:05-20:29) |
4:10 |
524 |
21:25 |
516 |
25:35 |
M3-286 |
|
461 |
932 |
Toni Romero Comas |
|
41:54 |
41:33 |
(21:02-20:32) |
4:10 |
513 |
21:23 |
498 |
25:30 |
M3-287 |
C.A. VILADECANS |
462 |
384 |
Jose Luis Fernandez Blazquez |
|
41:55 |
41:46 |
(20:47-21:00) |
4:11 |
426 |
20:55 |
441 |
25:08 |
M4-130 |
DUSCHOLUX |
463 |
2589 |
Rubén Jiménez García |
|
41:55 |
41:47 |
(20:32-21:16) |
4:11 |
395 |
20:40 |
425 |
25:03 |
M3-288 |
C.N. SABADELL |
464 |
1055 |
Antonio Paniagua Sevillano |
|
41:56 |
41:29 |
(20:41-20:48) |
4:09 |
476 |
21:08 |
451 |
25:13 |
M4-131 |
|
465 |
539 |
Jesus Rojas Arredondo |
|
41:56 |
41:31 |
(21:50-19:41) |
4:10 |
670 |
22:15 |
602 |
26:10 |
M4-132 |
|
466 |
850 |
Jaume Font Perez |
|
41:57 |
41:28 |
(21:15-20:13) |
4:09 |
582 |
21:44 |
560 |
25:55 |
M3-289 |
|
467 |
484 |
Mauricio Wesson Vizcaino |
|
41:58 |
41:41 |
(20:21-21:20) |
4:11 |
391 |
20:39 |
394 |
24:48 |
M3-290 |
|
468 |
890 |
Angel Mancebo Alvarez |
|
41:58 |
41:44 |
(21:00-20:45) |
4:11 |
487 |
21:13 |
484 |
25:25 |
M4-133 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
469 |
3554 |
Dídac Sauret Sarrà |
|
41:59 |
41:45 |
(20:55-20:51) |
4:11 |
475 |
21:08 |
472 |
25:20 |
M3-291 |
|
470 |
1083 |
Eduard Gil Cabero |
|
41:59 |
41:02 |
(21:14-19:49) |
4:07 |
644 |
22:11 |
591 |
26:06 |
M3-292 |
|
471 |
314 |
Oscar Larrosa Carbonell |
|
41:59 |
41:52 |
(21:01-20:51) |
4:12 |
478 |
21:09 |
467 |
25:19 |
M3-293 |
|
472 |
711 |
Jordi Boixadós Roca |
|
41:59 |
41:46 |
(20:25-21:21) |
4:11 |
393 |
20:39 |
396 |
24:49 |
M4-134 |
|
473 |
852 |
Roger Poch Serrà |
|
42:00 |
41:28 |
(20:42-20:47) |
4:09 |
489 |
21:14 |
469 |
25:20 |
M3-294 |
RUNNING CLARET |
474 |
2902 |
Manel Elizari Vivancos |
|
42:01 |
41:09 |
(20:27-20:42) |
4:07 |
499 |
21:19 |
474 |
25:21 |
M3-295 |
ROGER ROCA RUNNING |
475 |
3887 |
German Villamor Borrego |
|
42:01 |
41:46 |
(20:49-20:57) |
4:11 |
455 |
21:05 |
456 |
25:15 |
M5-22 |
|
476 |
459 |
Jordi Segade Quintela |
|
42:01 |
41:30 |
(20:36-20:55) |
4:09 |
471 |
21:07 |
466 |
25:19 |
M3-296 |
GAVÀ TRIATLÓ |
477 |
2966 |
Enric Santos |
|
42:02 |
41:13 |
(21:04-20:09) |
4:08 |
606 |
21:53 |
576 |
26:00 |
M4-135 |
VICTOR GO! |
478 |
715 |
Jonatan Perez Soriano |
|
42:03 |
41:24 |
(20:44-20:40) |
4:09 |
516 |
21:23 |
500 |
25:31 |
M3-297 |
RUN LIKE HELL |
479 |
3032 |
Angel Torrero De La Cruz |
|
42:03 |
41:25 |
(20:28-20:57) |
4:09 |
464 |
21:06 |
447 |
25:12 |
M3-298 |
|
480 |
1216 |
Alejandro San Roman Garcia |
|
42:03 |
41:43 |
(20:30-21:14) |
4:11 |
417 |
20:50 |
413 |
24:59 |
M3-299 |
|
481 |
490 |
Antonio Polo López |
|
42:04 |
41:52 |
(20:44-21:08) |
4:12 |
432 |
20:57 |
431 |
25:05 |
M2-9 |
C.N. BADIA |
482 |
2701 |
Carles Curto Castro |
|
42:04 |
40:09 |
(20:20-19:49) |
4:01 |
673 |
22:16 |
604 |
26:10 |
M3-300 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
483 |
3591 |
Albert Civera Mercader |
|
42:05 |
41:51 |
(20:26-21:26) |
4:12 |
394 |
20:40 |
405 |
24:52 |
M4-136 |
|
484 |
1074 |
Marcio Ambròs Barberà |
|
42:05 |
41:44 |
(21:04-20:41) |
4:11 |
522 |
21:25 |
515 |
25:35 |
M3-301 |
|
485 |
471 |
Eva Mesado Ortiz |
9 |
42:05 |
41:57 |
(21:02-20:55) |
4:12 |
481 |
21:11 |
482 |
25:24 |
F09-6 |
C.E. COSMOS |
486 |
815 |
Jordi Ruiz Sanchez |
|
42:06 |
41:05 |
(20:23-20:42) |
4:07 |
520 |
21:24 |
495 |
25:29 |
M3-302 |
|
487 |
830 |
Oscar Bernad Masip |
|
42:06 |
41:56 |
(20:49-21:07) |
4:12 |
439 |
20:59 |
446 |
25:10 |
M4-137 |
|
488 |
3488 |
Juan Mª Torres Prats |
|
42:07 |
40:09 |
(20:42-19:28) |
4:01 |
771 |
22:40 |
661 |
26:34 |
M3-303 |
|
489 |
3901 |
Pako Temprado Del Salto |
|
42:08 |
41:38 |
(20:56-20:43) |
4:10 |
528 |
21:25 |
512 |
25:33 |
M4-138 |
|
490 |
2525 |
Martí Garcia Flores |
|
42:08 |
41:56 |
(20:48-21:08) |
4:12 |
442 |
21:00 |
449 |
25:13 |
M4-139 |
|
491 |
725 |
Santiago Molina Alamos |
|
42:13 |
42:00 |
(20:34-21:27) |
4:12 |
406 |
20:46 |
429 |
25:04 |
M3-304 |
CNAB |
492 |
2363 |
Antoniu Romeu Barbany |
|
42:13 |
41:39 |
(20:47-20:52) |
4:10 |
507 |
21:21 |
497 |
25:30 |
M4-140 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
493 |
791 |
Eduard Cantos Font |
|
42:14 |
41:54 |
(20:53-21:01) |
4:12 |
486 |
21:13 |
486 |
25:25 |
M4-141 |
|
494 |
3408 |
Jaume Racó I Curto |
|
42:15 |
41:42 |
(21:01-20:42) |
4:11 |
547 |
21:34 |
538 |
25:44 |
M3-305 |
|
495 |
1280 |
José María Moreno Muñoz |
|
42:16 |
41:50 |
(21:06-20:45) |
4:11 |
540 |
21:32 |
534 |
25:42 |
M4-142 |
COMEKM MOLINS |
496 |
232 |
Miquel Medina Rabaneda |
|
42:16 |
42:13 |
(21:36-20:38) |
4:14 |
561 |
21:39 |
573 |
25:59 |
M3-306 |
Run2LiveBcn.cat |
497 |
1240 |
Jordi Miranda Alfranca |
|
42:17 |
41:09 |
(21:40-19:29) |
4:07 |
807 |
22:48 |
687 |
26:40 |
M3-307 |
|
498 |
325 |
Pedro Rivas Tomala |
|
42:17 |
42:11 |
(20:49-21:22) |
4:14 |
427 |
20:56 |
442 |
25:08 |
M3-308 |
ECUADOR |
499 |
984 |
Joan Vayreda Duran |
|
42:17 |
41:53 |
(20:58-20:56) |
4:12 |
512 |
21:22 |
499 |
25:31 |
M4-143 |
|
500 |
1157 |
Pedro Miguel Paterna Martinez |
|
42:18 |
42:04 |
(21:06-20:59) |
4:13 |
500 |
21:19 |
505 |
25:32 |
M3-309 |
J.A. MONTCADA |
501 |
616 |
Andreu Ballbe Garcia |
|
42:19 |
42:09 |
(21:11-20:59) |
4:13 |
503 |
21:20 |
510 |
25:33 |
M5-23 |
ADEU ESPANYA |
502 |
3214 |
Josep Vidal Cortada |
|
42:20 |
41:55 |
(20:42-21:14) |
4:12 |
466 |
21:07 |
473 |
25:21 |
M4-144 |
|
503 |
2366 |
Juan Osuna Castel |
|
42:21 |
42:01 |
(21:06-20:55) |
4:13 |
530 |
21:26 |
526 |
25:40 |
M4-145 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
504 |
3809 |
Alvaro Delgado Gomez |
|
42:21 |
42:04 |
(21:09-20:55) |
4:13 |
529 |
21:26 |
508 |
25:32 |
M3-310 |
|
505 |
432 |
Tomeu Gomila Pocoví |
|
42:21 |
42:13 |
(20:58-21:16) |
4:14 |
463 |
21:06 |
457 |
25:16 |
M3-311 |
C.A. OLESA |
506 |
752 |
José Francisco Luque González |
|
42:22 |
42:02 |
(21:19-20:44) |
4:13 |
560 |
21:39 |
536 |
25:43 |
M3-312 |
|
507 |
647 |
Yolanda Ruiz Pavon |
10 |
42:22 |
42:21 |
(20:55-21:27) |
4:15 |
431 |
20:56 |
443 |
25:09 |
F09-7 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
508 |
886 |
Albert Tadeo Folch |
|
42:24 |
42:02 |
(21:13-20:50) |
4:13 |
549 |
21:35 |
543 |
25:48 |
M6-3 |
C.A. RUNNING |
509 |
1068 |
José Ramón Martínez Díaz |
|
42:24 |
41:44 |
(20:51-20:53) |
4:11 |
541 |
21:32 |
519 |
25:38 |
M4-146 |
RUNNING VALLES |
510 |
2499 |
Miguel Angel Figueras Marin |
|
42:25 |
41:50 |
(21:13-20:37) |
4:11 |
595 |
21:48 |
566 |
25:57 |
M3-313 |
|
511 |
468 |
Xavier Suárez Romero |
|
42:25 |
42:15 |
(20:52-21:23) |
4:14 |
448 |
21:03 |
462 |
25:17 |
M4-147 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
512 |
781 |
Ruben Serna Aparicio |
|
42:25 |
40:33 |
(20:45-19:49) |
4:04 |
754 |
22:37 |
652 |
26:31 |
M3-314 |
G.A. LLUISOS MATARO |
513 |
987 |
Joaquim Ribera Roda |
|
42:26 |
42:02 |
(20:56-21:06) |
4:13 |
501 |
21:20 |
504 |
25:32 |
M4-148 |
C P NOVELLA |
514 |
1011 |
Rafael Saez De Ramon |
|
42:26 |
42:15 |
(20:53-21:23) |
4:14 |
453 |
21:04 |
471 |
25:20 |
M4-149 |
CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA |
515 |
902 |
Marc Bou Pijoan |
|
42:28 |
42:00 |
(21:14-20:46) |
4:12 |
572 |
21:42 |
554 |
25:53 |
M3-315 |
|
516 |
526 |
Ruth Guillem |
11 |
42:28 |
42:18 |
(20:52-21:26) |
4:14 |
447 |
21:02 |
459 |
25:16 |
F09-8 |
|
517 |
924 |
Xavier Gracia Gaset |
|
42:28 |
42:12 |
(21:02-21:10) |
4:14 |
497 |
21:18 |
502 |
25:31 |
M3-316 |
FISIOLOGIC.COM |
518 |
2562 |
S Cuevas Matilla |
|
42:29 |
42:06 |
(20:45-21:22) |
4:13 |
469 |
21:07 |
490 |
25:27 |
M4-150 |
SERVEI SUCOMA ATLETISMO |
519 |
1098 |
Raúl Medié Jiménez |
|
42:29 |
42:16 |
(20:53-21:24) |
4:14 |
457 |
21:05 |
470 |
25:20 |
M3-317 |
EUROPOLIS GRÀCIA |
520 |
2711 |
Rafael Jimenez Fernandez |
|
42:29 |
42:09 |
(20:45-21:24) |
4:13 |
458 |
21:05 |
465 |
25:18 |
M3-318 |
|
521 |
2712 |
Jorge Palma Gomez |
|
42:29 |
42:08 |
(20:39-21:29) |
4:13 |
443 |
21:00 |
464 |
25:18 |
M3-319 |
|
522 |
1132 |
Jordi Martínez Villar |
|
42:29 |
40:38 |
(21:03-19:35) |
4:04 |
834 |
22:55 |
711 |
26:46 |
M3-320 |
WWW.VSN-TV.COM |
523 |
1881 |
Jordi Gasull Casanova |
|
42:30 |
41:50 |
(21:02-20:48) |
4:11 |
571 |
21:42 |
553 |
25:53 |
M3-321 |
CATALUNYACAIXA |
524 |
1036 |
Daniel Roig Serrano |
|
42:30 |
42:08 |
(20:45-21:23) |
4:13 |
468 |
21:07 |
481 |
25:24 |
M3-322 |
|
525 |
1145 |
Ernest Olivan Potente |
|
42:30 |
42:04 |
(21:01-21:03) |
4:13 |
532 |
21:28 |
518 |
25:37 |
M3-323 |
C.E. RUNNERS CAN BARRET |
526 |
3229 |
Juan Carlos Torruella Egea |
|
42:31 |
41:33 |
(20:56-20:37) |
4:10 |
608 |
21:54 |
586 |
26:04 |
M3-324 |
|
527 |
2878 |
Emilio Combo Freire |
|
42:31 |
42:16 |
(21:39-20:38) |
4:14 |
605 |
21:53 |
590 |
26:05 |
M3-325 |
|
528 |
892 |
Sergi Riba Massana |
|
42:31 |
41:00 |
(20:42-20:18) |
4:06 |
656 |
22:13 |
608 |
26:14 |
M3-326 |
|
529 |
1138 |
Manuel Jimenez Fuentes |
|
42:31 |
42:24 |
(21:12-21:12) |
4:15 |
498 |
21:19 |
509 |
25:33 |
M5-24 |
SANT BOI |
530 |
69 |
Arcadi Alibes Riera |
|
42:31 |
42:25 |
(21:14-21:11) |
4:15 |
504 |
21:20 |
511 |
25:33 |
M5-25 |
CALAM |
531 |
382 |
Andrés Calzada Ribas |
|
42:31 |
42:11 |
(20:58-21:14) |
4:14 |
494 |
21:18 |
527 |
25:40 |
M2-10 |
TRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIE |
532 |
1226 |
Francesc Alemany Mateu |
|
42:31 |
41:47 |
(21:10-20:37) |
4:11 |
611 |
21:55 |
581 |
26:02 |
M4-151 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
533 |
2964 |
Aureli Gómez Arrayás |
|
42:32 |
41:24 |
(20:54-20:30) |
4:09 |
624 |
22:02 |
609 |
26:14 |
M4-152 |
OSON@CORRE |
534 |
367 |
Ferran Escolà Grases |
|
42:32 |
42:21 |
(20:45-21:36) |
4:15 |
429 |
20:56 |
444 |
25:09 |
M4-153 |
|
535 |
3733 |
José Manuel Miranda Da Silva Fontinha |
|
42:32 |
42:14 |
(20:47-21:27) |
4:14 |
456 |
21:05 |
453 |
25:14 |
M5-26 |
AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA |
536 |
944 |
Pablo García Villa |
|
42:32 |
42:18 |
(21:21-20:58) |
4:14 |
548 |
21:35 |
540 |
25:48 |
M3-327 |
|
537 |
1180 |
Jordi Segovia Bujons |
|
42:33 |
42:05 |
(20:54-21:11) |
4:13 |
510 |
21:22 |
514 |
25:33 |
M3-328 |
|
538 |
911 |
Albert Soteras Santiañez |
|
42:34 |
42:06 |
(21:25-20:42) |
4:13 |
603 |
21:53 |
557 |
25:54 |
M3-329 |
RUNNERSCANBARRET |
539 |
801 |
David Torca Ruiz |
|
42:34 |
42:21 |
(20:55-21:27) |
4:15 |
472 |
21:08 |
483 |
25:24 |
M3-330 |
|
540 |
359 |
Oriol Riba Viñas |
|
42:34 |
42:27 |
(20:59-21:29) |
4:15 |
465 |
21:06 |
485 |
25:25 |
M5-27 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
541 |
964 |
Alessandro Virgili |
|
42:35 |
41:59 |
(21:00-20:59) |
4:12 |
552 |
21:36 |
541 |
25:48 |
M3-331 |
|
542 |
311 |
Francesc Catala Gil |
|
42:35 |
42:26 |
(21:04-21:23) |
4:15 |
485 |
21:13 |
493 |
25:28 |
M3-332 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
543 |
1209 |
David Tous Terrades |
|
42:36 |
41:35 |
(20:49-20:46) |
4:10 |
598 |
21:51 |
563 |
25:56 |
M3-333 |
SQ TEAM |
544 |
1031 |
Pere Carles Saenz I Orta |
|
42:37 |
42:21 |
(20:50-21:31) |
4:15 |
461 |
21:06 |
476 |
25:21 |
M4-154 |
FONDISTES DEL MIRACLE |
545 |
641 |
Emi Vaquero Sanchez |
12 |
42:37 |
42:34 |
(21:27-21:08) |
4:16 |
537 |
21:30 |
533 |
25:42 |
F12-1 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
546 |
1015 |
Sergi Consuegra Duran |
|
42:39 |
42:16 |
(21:01-21:15) |
4:14 |
521 |
21:24 |
517 |
25:36 |
M3-334 |
L'AIRE |
547 |
1108 |
Miquel àngel Soler Neira |
|
42:39 |
42:26 |
(20:48-21:38) |
4:15 |
446 |
21:01 |
475 |
25:21 |
M3-335 |
|
548 |
321 |
J.lluis Rosua Funes |
|
42:39 |
42:27 |
(21:16-21:11) |
4:15 |
533 |
21:28 |
528 |
25:40 |
M3-336 |
|
549 |
1029 |
Jose Luis Ruiz Domiguez |
|
42:40 |
41:55 |
(21:10-20:46) |
4:12 |
610 |
21:54 |
580 |
26:02 |
M3-337 |
|
550 |
950 |
Miquel Puig Belmonte |
|
42:40 |
42:28 |
(21:20-21:09) |
4:15 |
542 |
21:32 |
531 |
25:41 |
M5-28 |
C.A. OLESA |
551 |
810 |
Santiago Navarro Massa |
|
42:41 |
42:30 |
(21:13-21:18) |
4:15 |
515 |
21:23 |
521 |
25:39 |
M5-29 |
CLUB ATLETIC IGUALADA |
552 |
3485 |
David Jiménez García |
|
42:42 |
41:12 |
(20:54-20:18) |
4:08 |
711 |
22:25 |
646 |
26:29 |
M3-338 |
|
553 |
3402 |
Oriol Paluzie Pons De Vall |
|
42:42 |
41:38 |
(21:20-20:19) |
4:10 |
710 |
22:24 |
643 |
26:28 |
M3-339 |
MADTEAM |
554 |
793 |
Lluis Espiell Arnau |
|
42:43 |
42:37 |
(21:11-21:27) |
4:16 |
493 |
21:17 |
506 |
25:32 |
M5-30 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
555 |
930 |
Carles Vizern Carballés |
|
42:44 |
42:22 |
(21:21-21:01) |
4:15 |
577 |
21:43 |
556 |
25:53 |
M3-340 |
|
556 |
1166 |
Juan Carlos Fernàndez Mogeda |
|
42:44 |
42:38 |
(21:16-21:22) |
4:16 |
514 |
21:23 |
520 |
25:38 |
M3-341 |
SANT BOI |
557 |
67 |
Eufemio Vallejo Prieto |
|
42:45 |
42:43 |
(21:20-21:24) |
4:17 |
506 |
21:21 |
513 |
25:33 |
M6-4 |
CANB |
558 |
463 |
Francisco Pulido Sabate |
|
42:45 |
42:36 |
(21:19-21:17) |
4:16 |
536 |
21:29 |
542 |
25:48 |
M3-342 |
|
559 |
1193 |
Ignasi Pla Martinez |
|
42:45 |
40:42 |
(20:34-20:08) |
4:05 |
759 |
22:38 |
688 |
26:40 |
M3-343 |
|
560 |
425 |
Javier Boza Cenizo |
|
42:46 |
42:37 |
(20:56-21:41) |
4:16 |
460 |
21:06 |
479 |
25:24 |
M4-155 |
DUSCHOLUX |
561 |
3104 |
Alberto Passetti |
|
42:47 |
41:42 |
(21:10-20:33) |
4:11 |
669 |
22:15 |
626 |
26:19 |
M4-156 |
SARDEGNA KARALIS SPORT |
562 |
2865 |
Lluís Aznar Ràfols |
|
42:49 |
41:45 |
(20:42-21:04) |
4:11 |
585 |
21:45 |
547 |
25:50 |
M3-344 |
|
563 |
893 |
Manu Ciurana Yenes |
|
42:51 |
42:33 |
(21:28-21:06) |
4:16 |
590 |
21:46 |
574 |
25:59 |
M3-345 |
|
564 |
1002 |
Raul Endrino Guillen |
|
42:52 |
41:30 |
(20:47-20:43) |
4:09 |
641 |
22:10 |
610 |
26:14 |
M3-346 |
|
565 |
955 |
Albert Tatje Masramon |
|
42:53 |
42:23 |
(21:12-21:12) |
4:15 |
570 |
21:41 |
551 |
25:52 |
M4-157 |
ANGAUA JAUMETS |
566 |
876 |
Jordi Garcia Ibañez |
|
42:53 |
41:25 |
(21:08-20:17) |
4:09 |
752 |
22:36 |
672 |
26:37 |
M3-347 |
NO:OIL |
567 |
479 |
Daniel Diaz Grau |
|
42:53 |
42:44 |
(21:38-21:07) |
4:17 |
593 |
21:47 |
584 |
26:03 |
M1-7 |
FONDISTES A. P. LA CAIXA |
568 |
1487 |
Manuel Hurtado Garmero |
|
42:53 |
41:30 |
(21:16-20:14) |
4:09 |
769 |
22:40 |
702 |
26:44 |
M3-348 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
569 |
1156 |
Cristobal Ramirez Sevilla |
|
42:54 |
42:04 |
(21:06-20:58) |
4:13 |
615 |
21:56 |
597 |
26:08 |
M4-158 |
CANB |
570 |
813 |
Victor Manuel Rins Sanz |
|
42:54 |
41:30 |
(21:16-20:14) |
4:09 |
772 |
22:40 |
704 |
26:45 |
M3-349 |
DIAMANT RUNNING CLUB |
571 |
335 |
Alex Gonzalez Atxera |
|
42:54 |
42:45 |
(21:23-21:22) |
4:17 |
543 |
21:32 |
548 |
25:51 |
M1-8 |
|
572 |
941 |
Miguel Angel Palma Simon |
|
42:54 |
41:03 |
(21:13-19:51) |
4:07 |
882 |
23:04 |
764 |
27:01 |
M3-350 |
|
573 |
1095 |
Manel Bernal Garcia |
|
42:55 |
42:20 |
(21:30-20:51) |
4:14 |
629 |
22:05 |
629 |
26:22 |
M3-351 |
VACARISSESCORRE |
574 |
737 |
Andres Granje Sola |
|
42:55 |
42:02 |
(20:46-21:16) |
4:13 |
564 |
21:40 |
550 |
25:52 |
M3-352 |
|
575 |
308 |
Pepe Donadeu Pastor |
|
42:56 |
42:36 |
(20:51-21:46) |
4:16 |
480 |
21:10 |
494 |
25:28 |
M3-353 |
POLO |
576 |
1020 |
Jordi Solsona Pairó |
|
42:57 |
42:38 |
(20:56-21:42) |
4:16 |
492 |
21:15 |
507 |
25:32 |
M4-159 |
MADTEAM |
577 |
315 |
Sergio Vazquez Gomez |
|
42:57 |
42:44 |
(21:17-21:28) |
4:17 |
538 |
21:30 |
539 |
25:46 |
M3-354 |
|
578 |
977 |
Joseluis Gutierrez Miro |
|
42:57 |
42:42 |
(21:25-21:17) |
4:17 |
567 |
21:41 |
564 |
25:56 |
M5-31 |
|
579 |
660 |
Frank Portzgen |
|
42:59 |
42:29 |
(21:14-21:16) |
4:15 |
578 |
21:44 |
562 |
25:55 |
M5-32 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
580 |
816 |
Joan Josep Corella Vivó |
|
42:59 |
42:47 |
(21:23-21:24) |
4:17 |
553 |
21:36 |
568 |
25:58 |
M4-160 |
ATLETESVNG.ORG |
581 |
322 |
Agusti Lopez Peña |
|
43:00 |
42:46 |
(20:52-21:55) |
4:17 |
459 |
21:05 |
468 |
25:19 |
M4-161 |
|
582 |
1309 |
Carles Gómez Ametller |
|
43:00 |
42:34 |
(21:20-21:15) |
4:16 |
591 |
21:46 |
569 |
25:58 |
M3-355 |
|
583 |
3995 |
Juanjo Marques Gonzalez |
|
43:01 |
42:36 |
(21:02-21:34) |
4:16 |
531 |
21:27 |
529 |
25:40 |
M3-356 |
PATIDORS |
584 |
1172 |
Joan Antonio Gabucio Moreno |
|
43:01 |
42:33 |
(21:48-20:45) |
4:16 |
677 |
22:17 |
647 |
26:29 |
M3-357 |
|
585 |
289 |
Josep Mª Puig Polo |
|
43:02 |
42:59 |
(21:28-21:32) |
4:18 |
539 |
21:31 |
545 |
25:50 |
M4-162 |
ESPORT I NATURA |
586 |
485 |
Ivan Garcia Abad |
|
43:03 |
41:59 |
(20:48-21:12) |
4:12 |
601 |
21:52 |
601 |
26:10 |
M3-358 |
|
587 |
1582 |
Jose Antonio Guerrero Garcia |
|
43:03 |
42:31 |
(21:12-21:20) |
4:16 |
579 |
21:44 |
565 |
25:57 |
M4-163 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
588 |
1212 |
Miquel Montferrer Martinez |
|
43:03 |
42:41 |
(21:03-21:38) |
4:17 |
527 |
21:25 |
532 |
25:42 |
M3-359 |
|
589 |
774 |
Joan Canela Agraz |
|
43:04 |
41:33 |
(21:10-20:23) |
4:10 |
776 |
22:41 |
690 |
26:40 |
M3-360 |
|
590 |
925 |
Juan Antonio Balazote Villar |
|
43:04 |
42:22 |
(20:56-21:27) |
4:15 |
558 |
21:38 |
552 |
25:52 |
M4-164 |
|
591 |
1066 |
Diana Jaen Fernandez |
13 |
43:05 |
42:43 |
(21:29-21:14) |
4:17 |
600 |
21:51 |
596 |
26:08 |
F09-9 |
|
592 |
888 |
Diego Oliva Morales |
|
43:05 |
42:50 |
(21:33-21:18) |
4:17 |
594 |
21:48 |
587 |
26:04 |
M5-33 |
|
593 |
828 |
Manuel Garcia Lucena |
|
43:05 |
41:12 |
(21:07-20:06) |
4:08 |
862 |
23:00 |
760 |
27:00 |
M4-165 |
NEPALI TEAM |
594 |
824 |
Irene Rodríguez Güell |
14 |
43:07 |
42:52 |
(21:22-21:31) |
4:18 |
554 |
21:36 |
559 |
25:55 |
F09-10 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
595 |
812 |
Luis Camas Millan |
|
43:08 |
42:08 |
(21:02-21:07) |
4:13 |
623 |
22:01 |
603 |
26:10 |
M5-34 |
|
596 |
1141 |
Marta Mesalles Lupión |
15 |
43:08 |
41:59 |
(20:58-21:02) |
4:12 |
634 |
22:07 |
617 |
26:15 |
F09-11 |
NICK ESPORTS |
597 |
1064 |
Carles Perez Hoyos |
|
43:08 |
42:56 |
(21:12-21:45) |
4:18 |
517 |
21:23 |
535 |
25:42 |
M4-166 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
598 |
491 |
Ismael Martinez Pont |
|
43:08 |
42:54 |
(21:21-21:33) |
4:18 |
551 |
21:36 |
558 |
25:54 |
M3-361 |
CLUB TRIATLÓ L'EIX DE NÀVAS |
599 |
1142 |
Xavier Pelleja Tomas |
|
43:09 |
42:19 |
(21:16-21:03) |
4:14 |
633 |
22:06 |
616 |
26:15 |
M3-362 |
KATAPILLU |
600 |
1190 |
David Garcia Ros |
|
43:10 |
42:45 |
(21:21-21:25) |
4:17 |
586 |
21:45 |
571 |
25:58 |
M3-363 |
|
601 |
991 |
Domènec Nogués I Clusellas |
|
43:11 |
42:51 |
(21:34-21:17) |
4:18 |
609 |
21:54 |
594 |
26:07 |
M4-167 |
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CARDONA |
602 |
291 |
Gerard Segu Sendra |
|
43:11 |
43:04 |
(21:35-21:29) |
4:19 |
574 |
21:42 |
589 |
26:05 |
M4-168 |
RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA |
603 |
960 |
Manuel Galeote Ayllon |
|
43:11 |
40:27 |
(20:34-19:53) |
4:03 |
936 |
23:19 |
823 |
27:18 |
M4-169 |
|
604 |
1236 |
Albert Valls Núñez |
|
43:12 |
41:28 |
(21:05-20:23) |
4:09 |
810 |
22:49 |
738 |
26:57 |
M4-170 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
605 |
896 |
Josep Manel Cid Rodriguez |
|
43:13 |
42:56 |
(21:22-21:35) |
4:18 |
562 |
21:39 |
572 |
25:58 |
M5-35 |
SIGUEME |
606 |
731 |
Enric Blanes Castro |
|
43:15 |
42:47 |
(21:16-21:31) |
4:17 |
580 |
21:44 |
577 |
26:01 |
M4-171 |
SUUNTO RUNNING TEAM |
607 |
729 |
Antonio Jesus Palomino Alba |
|
43:16 |
42:57 |
(21:25-21:32) |
4:18 |
583 |
21:45 |
570 |
25:58 |
M3-364 |
|
608 |
1147 |
Juan Francisco Riobó Buitrago |
|
43:17 |
43:01 |
(21:25-21:37) |
4:19 |
566 |
21:41 |
593 |
26:06 |
M3-365 |
|
609 |
846 |
Hector Venteo |
|
43:18 |
42:29 |
(21:32-20:58) |
4:15 |
693 |
22:21 |
673 |
26:37 |
M4-172 |
MIKAKUS |
610 |
147 |
Agusti Jimenez Vazquez |
|
43:19 |
43:19 |
(21:32-21:47) |
4:20 |
544 |
21:32 |
546 |
25:50 |
M4-173 |
CLUB ATLETISME OLOT-TERRA DE VOLCAN |
611 |
1046 |
Jorge Faner Guillen |
|
43:20 |
42:10 |
(20:51-21:20) |
4:13 |
622 |
22:01 |
607 |
26:13 |
M4-174 |
|
612 |
967 |
Oscar Muñoz La Torre |
|
43:20 |
43:08 |
(21:44-21:25) |
4:19 |
616 |
21:56 |
613 |
26:14 |
M3-366 |
U.A.T |
613 |
807 |
Angel Solores Giron |
|
43:21 |
42:53 |
(21:22-21:31) |
4:18 |
599 |
21:51 |
592 |
26:06 |
M3-367 |
RACC RUNNERS |
614 |
2535 |
Xavier Alentorn Escayola |
|
43:22 |
42:27 |
(21:21-21:07) |
4:15 |
672 |
22:16 |
649 |
26:30 |
M4-175 |
|
615 |
299 |
Enrique Ortega Torija |
|
43:22 |
43:20 |
(21:46-21:35) |
4:20 |
592 |
21:47 |
582 |
26:03 |
M3-368 |
G.D. ONCE |
616 |
409 |
Emilio Ignacio Lopez Sabater |
|
43:23 |
42:26 |
(21:18-21:09) |
4:15 |
663 |
22:14 |
630 |
26:22 |
M4-176 |
EL PAPIOL |
617 |
318 |
Victor Suñe Socias |
|
43:23 |
42:53 |
(21:43-21:10) |
4:18 |
657 |
22:13 |
632 |
26:24 |
M4-177 |
|
618 |
939 |
Ismael Perea Conde |
|
43:25 |
42:48 |
(21:48-21:00) |
4:17 |
713 |
22:25 |
683 |
26:39 |
M3-369 |
|
619 |
379 |
Jorge Guinfontovart |
|
43:25 |
43:14 |
(21:11-22:04) |
4:20 |
508 |
21:22 |
523 |
25:39 |
M4-178 |
DONTETU C.A |
620 |
3404 |
Jordi Conesa Masa |
|
43:26 |
42:28 |
(21:32-20:57) |
4:15 |
728 |
22:29 |
693 |
26:41 |
M3-370 |
|
621 |
474 |
Jordi Martí Cassé |
|
43:26 |
42:50 |
(21:26-21:25) |
4:17 |
625 |
22:02 |
615 |
26:15 |
M3-371 |
|
622 |
985 |
Marc Colmena Mur |
|
43:28 |
42:33 |
(21:30-21:03) |
4:16 |
716 |
22:25 |
700 |
26:43 |
M4-179 |
|
623 |
427 |
Víctor Corona Villavicencio |
|
43:28 |
43:03 |
(21:30-21:34) |
4:19 |
613 |
21:55 |
621 |
26:16 |
M3-372 |
CANB |
624 |
323 |
Marcelo Porrera Ribas |
|
43:29 |
43:15 |
(22:01-21:15) |
4:20 |
664 |
22:14 |
657 |
26:33 |
M6-5 |
CANB |
625 |
4025 |
Isaac Barranca Perez |
|
43:30 |
43:15 |
(21:30-21:46) |
4:20 |
584 |
21:45 |
595 |
26:07 |
M3-373 |
|
626 |
1026 |
Juan Miguel Calzada Alquézar |
|
43:31 |
41:48 |
(21:16-20:33) |
4:11 |
852 |
22:58 |
749 |
26:59 |
M3-374 |
|
627 |
905 |
Isma Franco Carcases |
|
43:31 |
43:18 |
(21:52-21:27) |
4:20 |
627 |
22:04 |
641 |
26:28 |
M4-180 |
C.A. RUNNING |
628 |
1104 |
Pascu Aguilar Ordoñez |
|
43:32 |
43:20 |
(21:29-21:51) |
4:20 |
569 |
21:41 |
585 |
26:03 |
M3-375 |
CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA |
629 |
965 |
Toni Enrich Grau |
|
43:33 |
42:48 |
(21:25-21:23) |
4:17 |
643 |
22:11 |
634 |
26:25 |
M3-376 |
|
630 |
735 |
Carlos Lopez Gil |
|
43:34 |
42:51 |
(21:29-21:23) |
4:18 |
650 |
22:12 |
639 |
26:27 |
M4-181 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
631 |
3026 |
Rosa Girona Argimbau |
16 |
43:35 |
43:15 |
(20:29-22:47) |
4:20 |
412 |
20:49 |
440 |
25:07 |
F11-1 |
POLO |
632 |
1381 |
Esteban Espinosa Fernandez |
|
43:35 |
43:19 |
(21:16-22:03) |
4:20 |
545 |
21:32 |
567 |
25:57 |
M3-377 |
|
633 |
1164 |
David Manau Artiga |
|
43:35 |
42:48 |
(21:51-20:58) |
4:17 |
757 |
22:38 |
730 |
26:52 |
M4-182 |
|
634 |
496 |
Ivan Noya I Ribas |
|
43:37 |
43:28 |
(21:30-21:59) |
4:21 |
559 |
21:38 |
575 |
26:00 |
M4-183 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
635 |
1084 |
Carles Boada González |
|
43:37 |
41:52 |
(20:34-21:18) |
4:12 |
690 |
22:19 |
680 |
26:38 |
M3-378 |
|
636 |
739 |
Carlos Miravet Pique |
|
43:37 |
43:18 |
(21:39-21:40) |
4:20 |
617 |
21:58 |
633 |
26:24 |
M3-379 |
|
637 |
1258 |
Juan Jose Garcia Gonzalez |
|
43:37 |
42:45 |
(21:48-20:58) |
4:17 |
770 |
22:40 |
716 |
26:48 |
M3-380 |
ESQUAIX IGUALADA |
638 |
2647 |
Rafael Cañaveras Doncel |
|
43:37 |
42:43 |
(21:18-21:26) |
4:17 |
652 |
22:12 |
637 |
26:26 |
M4-184 |
|
639 |
1260 |
Manu Garrido Luque |
|
43:37 |
42:10 |
(21:00-21:11) |
4:13 |
723 |
22:27 |
689 |
26:40 |
M3-381 |
|
640 |
21 |
Claudi Fernandez Royo |
|
43:39 |
41:01 |
(20:54-20:07) |
4:07 |
996 |
23:32 |
897 |
27:36 |
M4-185 |
ESPORT I NATURA |
641 |
1072 |
Daniel Martínez Valentín |
|
43:40 |
42:19 |
(22:15-20:04) |
4:14 |
1009 |
23:36 |
877 |
27:32 |
M1-9 |
|
642 |
979 |
Juan Carlos Castaño Tubio |
|
43:40 |
43:22 |
(21:58-21:24) |
4:21 |
674 |
22:16 |
659 |
26:34 |
M3-382 |
CHASING A DREAM |
643 |
805 |
Joan Lluís Quer |
|
43:40 |
42:50 |
(21:28-21:23) |
4:17 |
683 |
22:18 |
656 |
26:33 |
M4-186 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
644 |
61 |
Carlos Cenera Castillo |
|
43:40 |
43:35 |
(21:44-21:52) |
4:22 |
596 |
21:49 |
600 |
26:09 |
M4-187 |
J'ARRIBU |
645 |
2928 |
Alba Soriano Delgado |
17 |
43:40 |
42:47 |
(21:28-21:19) |
4:17 |
697 |
22:22 |
667 |
26:36 |
F07-2 |
|
646 |
3707 |
Daniel Pearson |
|
43:41 |
42:40 |
(21:42-20:58) |
4:16 |
785 |
22:43 |
728 |
26:51 |
M3-383 |
|
647 |
856 |
Manel Clemente Llort |
|
43:41 |
42:29 |
(21:43-20:47) |
4:15 |
835 |
22:55 |
768 |
27:03 |
M4-188 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
648 |
1168 |
Bernat Comerma Carrasco |
|
43:42 |
43:30 |
(21:43-21:47) |
4:21 |
612 |
21:55 |
620 |
26:16 |
M4-189 |
MASQUES SANT ANDREU |
649 |
759 |
Jose Miguel Avellaneda Hoyos |
|
43:43 |
43:27 |
(21:27-22:00) |
4:21 |
576 |
21:43 |
578 |
26:01 |
M3-384 |
NISSAN |
650 |
1174 |
Mark Salip |
|
43:43 |
43:22 |
(21:53-21:29) |
4:21 |
661 |
22:14 |
663 |
26:35 |
M3-385 |
|
651 |
968 |
Avelino Bastarras Soler |
|
43:43 |
42:36 |
(21:10-21:27) |
4:16 |
678 |
22:17 |
660 |
26:34 |
M3-386 |
|
652 |
1272 |
Simon Kelly |
|
43:43 |
42:28 |
(21:24-21:04) |
4:15 |
767 |
22:39 |
727 |
26:51 |
M3-387 |
|
653 |
3609 |
Marcos Reimóndez Fernández |
|
43:43 |
41:38 |
(20:40-20:58) |
4:10 |
800 |
22:45 |
744 |
26:58 |
M3-388 |
|
654 |
2977 |
Roger Marcos I Marcé |
|
43:45 |
42:36 |
(21:32-21:04) |
4:16 |
778 |
22:41 |
736 |
26:56 |
M3-389 |
|
655 |
1723 |
Joan Fernández Náger |
|
43:46 |
43:15 |
(21:39-21:36) |
4:20 |
646 |
22:11 |
636 |
26:26 |
M4-190 |
|
656 |
769 |
Lluis Vallvey Coll |
|
43:47 |
43:10 |
(21:37-21:33) |
4:19 |
665 |
22:14 |
644 |
26:28 |
M4-191 |
RUNNING CLARET |
657 |
1207 |
Albert Torres I Marsal |
|
43:47 |
42:19 |
(21:28-20:52) |
4:14 |
839 |
22:56 |
771 |
27:04 |
M3-390 |
MASQUES SANT ANDREU |
658 |
1152 |
Francisco Javie Castiñeira Gil |
|
43:47 |
43:31 |
(20:47-22:44) |
4:22 |
452 |
21:04 |
503 |
25:32 |
M3-391 |
|
659 |
1158 |
Juan Maldonado Valiente |
|
43:48 |
42:52 |
(21:51-21:01) |
4:18 |
805 |
22:48 |
753 |
26:59 |
M4-192 |
|
660 |
455 |
Roto Balagué Farré |
|
43:49 |
43:45 |
(21:42-22:03) |
4:23 |
589 |
21:46 |
598 |
26:08 |
M4-193 |
C.A. RUNNING |
661 |
788 |
Mario Sarmiento Calero |
|
43:49 |
43:33 |
(21:37-21:56) |
4:22 |
604 |
21:53 |
606 |
26:13 |
M3-392 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
662 |
541 |
Dídac Muñoz Gutiérrez |
|
43:49 |
43:47 |
(21:48-21:59) |
4:23 |
597 |
21:50 |
619 |
26:16 |
M1-10 |
CORNELLÀ ATLÈTIC |
663 |
1237 |
Lluís Prats Cedó |
|
43:49 |
43:32 |
(21:38-21:54) |
4:22 |
614 |
21:56 |
631 |
26:23 |
M4-194 |
|
664 |
957 |
José María Collado Morillas |
|
43:50 |
43:36 |
(21:59-21:38) |
4:22 |
654 |
22:13 |
655 |
26:33 |
M6-6 |
FONDISTES PINEDA |
665 |
1196 |
Víctor Arranz Calvo |
|
43:51 |
43:24 |
(21:33-21:52) |
4:21 |
621 |
22:00 |
624 |
26:18 |
M5-36 |
|
666 |
992 |
Elena Hidalgo Valls |
18 |
43:51 |
43:19 |
(21:46-21:33) |
4:20 |
688 |
22:18 |
653 |
26:32 |
F10-3 |
|
667 |
750 |
Manel Garcia Fora |
|
43:51 |
43:15 |
(21:36-21:40) |
4:20 |
651 |
22:12 |
640 |
26:28 |
M5-37 |
|
668 |
703 |
Francisco Cortés Ferrero |
|
43:52 |
43:35 |
(21:07-22:28) |
4:22 |
519 |
21:24 |
524 |
25:39 |
M3-393 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
669 |
3646 |
Javier Gamez |
|
43:52 |
42:48 |
(21:21-21:28) |
4:17 |
708 |
22:24 |
691 |
26:40 |
M3-394 |
|
670 |
702 |
Rafael Pernias Ramirez |
|
43:52 |
43:40 |
(21:13-22:28) |
4:22 |
523 |
21:25 |
549 |
25:51 |
M4-195 |
|
671 |
3590 |
Javier Alluieva Sanchez |
|
43:53 |
42:29 |
(21:29-21:01) |
4:15 |
826 |
22:53 |
774 |
27:04 |
M3-395 |
|
672 |
1010 |
Eduard Rodriguez Nogués |
|
43:54 |
43:36 |
(21:59-21:38) |
4:22 |
675 |
22:17 |
670 |
26:36 |
M4-196 |
CHASING A DREAM |
673 |
2410 |
Carles Ribé Zamora |
|
43:54 |
43:14 |
(21:38-21:37) |
4:20 |
681 |
22:18 |
664 |
26:35 |
M3-396 |
SAFARUNXU |
674 |
3065 |
Jorge Solano Caiminagua |
|
43:54 |
43:50 |
(21:32-22:18) |
4:23 |
555 |
21:36 |
579 |
26:02 |
M4-197 |
|
675 |
469 |
Omar Molina Garcia |
|
43:55 |
43:25 |
(22:36-20:49) |
4:21 |
889 |
23:06 |
816 |
27:16 |
M3-397 |
CAN MERCADER |
676 |
3412 |
Alejandro Muñoz Macia |
|
43:55 |
42:30 |
(21:20-21:10) |
4:15 |
802 |
22:46 |
782 |
27:06 |
M3-398 |
|
677 |
522 |
Ruben Rubio Andres |
|
43:56 |
43:37 |
(21:10-22:28) |
4:22 |
535 |
21:29 |
544 |
25:49 |
M3-399 |
EL ÚLTIMO |
678 |
298 |
Yolanda Tortajada Bergada |
19 |
43:56 |
43:49 |
(22:12-21:38) |
4:23 |
689 |
22:19 |
685 |
26:39 |
F09-12 |
RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA |
679 |
1153 |
Bonaventura Fabrego Cano |
|
43:56 |
42:56 |
(21:22-21:35) |
4:18 |
698 |
22:22 |
665 |
26:35 |
M3-400 |
SQ TEAM |
680 |
1178 |
Albert Hintzmann Colominas |
|
43:56 |
42:01 |
(21:07-20:54) |
4:13 |
876 |
23:03 |
800 |
27:10 |
M4-198 |
BESALÚ ESPORTS |
681 |
1007 |
Juan José Ruiz Aguilera |
|
43:57 |
42:53 |
(21:19-21:34) |
4:18 |
703 |
22:23 |
669 |
26:36 |
M3-401 |
MAIMAKANSU |
682 |
1175 |
Diego Puig Anaya |
|
43:57 |
43:28 |
(22:15-21:14) |
4:21 |
792 |
22:44 |
769 |
27:03 |
M3-402 |
CAN MERCADER |
683 |
915 |
Juan Manuel García Córdoba |
|
43:57 |
43:33 |
(21:22-22:12) |
4:22 |
588 |
21:46 |
599 |
26:09 |
M3-403 |
RAYOTEAM BARCELONA |
684 |
2858 |
Jordi Nicolas Martinez |
|
43:57 |
42:57 |
(21:23-21:35) |
4:18 |
702 |
22:23 |
696 |
26:41 |
M4-199 |
SQ TEAM |
685 |
724 |
Lluís Domènech Valero |
|
43:58 |
43:42 |
(21:50-21:52) |
4:23 |
632 |
22:06 |
645 |
26:29 |
M4-200 |
|
686 |
489 |
Simon Lobera Jones |
|
43:58 |
42:27 |
(21:03-21:24) |
4:15 |
740 |
22:34 |
731 |
26:52 |
M4-201 |
TG SITGES |
687 |
3197 |
Joan Ozón Llácer |
|
43:58 |
43:25 |
(21:35-21:50) |
4:21 |
637 |
22:09 |
650 |
26:30 |
M3-404 |
|
688 |
907 |
Josep Lop Casañas |
|
43:58 |
43:33 |
(21:44-21:50) |
4:22 |
636 |
22:09 |
654 |
26:32 |
M3-405 |
C,A. MARIOKART |
689 |
1044 |
Jordi Casanovas Zurano |
|
43:58 |
42:43 |
(21:36-21:07) |
4:17 |
823 |
22:52 |
780 |
27:06 |
M3-406 |
ATLETISME GIRONA |
690 |
3841 |
David Oliveras Layola |
|
43:59 |
41:18 |
(22:26-18:52) |
4:08 |
1403 |
25:07 |
1203 |
28:57 |
M3-407 |
ESPORTS BRUC |
691 |
912 |
Josep Ciruela Moya |
|
44:00 |
43:38 |
(21:53-21:46) |
4:22 |
666 |
22:15 |
662 |
26:34 |
M5-38 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
692 |
3426 |
Joan Tarraga Rosell |
|
44:01 |
43:48 |
(21:12-22:36) |
4:23 |
526 |
21:25 |
555 |
25:53 |
M3-408 |
ATLETISMO SIEMENS |
693 |
914 |
David Fontanet Bassas |
|
44:01 |
41:29 |
(21:00-20:30) |
4:09 |
994 |
23:31 |
891 |
27:35 |
M3-409 |
|
694 |
705 |
Jesus M. Lopez Ares |
|
44:01 |
43:26 |
(21:51-21:36) |
4:21 |
715 |
22:25 |
681 |
26:38 |
M4-202 |
KAVARKES |
695 |
953 |
Silvestre Rey Gonzalez |
|
44:02 |
43:47 |
(22:06-21:41) |
4:23 |
695 |
22:21 |
694 |
26:41 |
M5-39 |
CAN MERCADER |
696 |
994 |
J. Albert Pinell Hernàndez |
|
44:03 |
43:31 |
(21:26-22:06) |
4:22 |
618 |
21:58 |
622 |
26:17 |
M4-203 |
|
697 |
1037 |
Marcel Coromines Rierola |
|
44:03 |
43:28 |
(22:22-21:06) |
4:21 |
848 |
22:58 |
801 |
27:11 |
M4-204 |
FONDISTES SOLSONES |
698 |
2485 |
Antoni Borrell |
|
44:04 |
42:51 |
(21:41-21:10) |
4:18 |
832 |
22:54 |
785 |
27:07 |
M3-410 |
KM DE ORO |
699 |
1167 |
Joan Francesc Jové Jiménez |
|
44:04 |
42:12 |
(21:08-21:04) |
4:14 |
866 |
23:00 |
802 |
27:11 |
M3-411 |
|
700 |
727 |
Jordi Arribas Valencia |
|
44:05 |
42:30 |
(21:45-20:45) |
4:15 |
943 |
23:20 |
906 |
27:39 |
M3-412 |
LOS ENFERMOS |
701 |
23 |
Manel Alcala Navarro |
|
44:05 |
43:49 |
(22:25-21:24) |
4:23 |
780 |
22:42 |
858 |
27:27 |
M4-205 |
ESPORT I NATURA |
702 |
1756 |
Joan Mulero Pruna |
|
44:06 |
43:49 |
(22:10-21:40) |
4:23 |
721 |
22:26 |
726 |
26:51 |
M4-206 |
|
703 |
1220 |
Albert Gil Martínez |
|
44:06 |
43:32 |
(21:05-22:27) |
4:22 |
563 |
21:39 |
583 |
26:03 |
M3-413 |
TRIATLÓ MOLINS DE REI |
704 |
2557 |
Encarna Viñas Serrano |
20 |
44:07 |
43:32 |
(21:36-21:56) |
4:22 |
647 |
22:11 |
651 |
26:31 |
F09-13 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
705 |
297 |
Gloria Cristina Carvajal Salazar |
21 |
44:07 |
44:00 |
(22:18-21:42) |
4:24 |
712 |
22:25 |
699 |
26:43 |
F09-14 |
RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA |
706 |
827 |
Jose Luis Garcia Diez |
|
44:07 |
43:36 |
(22:12-21:25) |
4:22 |
784 |
22:42 |
763 |
27:01 |
M5-40 |
C.M.SIGUEME |
707 |
1012 |
Raúl García Moral |
|
44:08 |
42:35 |
(21:34-21:01) |
4:16 |
890 |
23:07 |
811 |
27:15 |
M3-414 |
|
708 |
1041 |
Francisco Gonzalez Alvarez |
|
44:09 |
43:10 |
(21:51-21:19) |
4:19 |
814 |
22:50 |
793 |
27:08 |
M4-207 |
RUNNERCERVELLO |
709 |
1148 |
Xavier Olmos Blesa |
|
44:09 |
43:23 |
(21:49-21:35) |
4:21 |
745 |
22:35 |
729 |
26:51 |
M3-415 |
|
710 |
777 |
Jordi Macià Ferrer |
|
44:10 |
42:31 |
(21:42-20:50) |
4:16 |
949 |
23:21 |
845 |
27:25 |
M3-416 |
C.N. BARCELONA |
711 |
3522 |
Oscar Fernández Sánchez |
|
44:10 |
43:43 |
(21:50-21:53) |
4:23 |
682 |
22:18 |
678 |
26:38 |
M3-417 |
INTERZONE ROCK |
712 |
943 |
Oscar Piquera Naranjo |
|
44:11 |
43:46 |
(21:42-22:05) |
4:23 |
631 |
22:06 |
642 |
26:28 |
M3-418 |
PENYA APA ANEM-HI |
713 |
1215 |
Kiko Fuertes Espasa |
|
44:11 |
43:42 |
(21:59-21:44) |
4:23 |
725 |
22:28 |
719 |
26:48 |
M3-419 |
RUNNERSWOLD |
714 |
1131 |
Alfredo De La Iglesia Gonzalez |
|
44:12 |
43:49 |
(22:04-21:46) |
4:23 |
719 |
22:26 |
724 |
26:50 |
M5-41 |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
715 |
821 |
Pere Torra Sala |
|
44:12 |
43:33 |
(21:31-22:03) |
4:22 |
642 |
22:10 |
628 |
26:20 |
M3-420 |
|
716 |
1184 |
Carlo Alberto Monai |
|
44:13 |
43:00 |
(22:00-21:01) |
4:18 |
907 |
23:12 |
853 |
27:26 |
M3-421 |
HOLMES PLACE |
717 |
1449 |
Dennis De Vet |
|
44:13 |
41:55 |
(21:14-20:41) |
4:12 |
997 |
23:32 |
865 |
27:28 |
M3-422 |
|
718 |
3071 |
Sergi Masferrer Pascual |
|
44:13 |
43:36 |
(21:40-21:57) |
4:22 |
676 |
22:17 |
692 |
26:41 |
M3-423 |
|
719 |
3740 |
Joan Ferrer Castell |
|
44:13 |
42:40 |
(21:46-20:54) |
4:16 |
939 |
23:20 |
864 |
27:28 |
M4-208 |
ATOTALLET |
720 |
1112 |
Xavier Vilà Vernis |
|
44:15 |
42:55 |
(21:40-21:16) |
4:18 |
860 |
23:00 |
806 |
27:13 |
M3-424 |
|
721 |
997 |
Gerard Ribot Mumbru |
|
44:16 |
43:54 |
(21:37-22:18) |
4:24 |
620 |
21:58 |
635 |
26:26 |
M3-425 |
|
722 |
1101 |
Lluís Vilà Casanovas |
|
44:17 |
43:04 |
(21:13-21:51) |
4:19 |
718 |
22:26 |
707 |
26:45 |
M3-426 |
|
723 |
3941 |
Rodrigo Javier Perez Rozas |
|
44:18 |
44:03 |
(21:56-22:07) |
4:25 |
645 |
22:11 |
677 |
26:38 |
M3-427 |
|
724 |
1320 |
Enrique Conde Castro |
|
44:18 |
43:59 |
(21:53-22:06) |
4:24 |
653 |
22:13 |
682 |
26:39 |
M4-209 |
SOLORUNNERS |
725 |
1221 |
Miquel Seseras Espinet |
|
44:19 |
43:17 |
(21:37-21:40) |
4:20 |
766 |
22:39 |
759 |
27:00 |
M4-210 |
AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI-CAIXA PENEDES |
726 |
1033 |
Xavier Sanchez Campos |
|
44:19 |
43:46 |
(21:54-21:52) |
4:23 |
724 |
22:27 |
720 |
26:48 |
M4-211 |
XTERRRA MANS UNIDES |
727 |
2947 |
Ricardo Fernández Gallardo |
|
44:19 |
43:34 |
(21:54-21:41) |
4:22 |
762 |
22:39 |
754 |
26:59 |
M4-212 |
|
728 |
426 |
Ramon Muñiz Zurita |
|
44:19 |
44:09 |
(21:59-22:10) |
4:25 |
640 |
22:09 |
708 |
26:45 |
M4-213 |
FONDISTES RUBI |
729 |
760 |
Francisco Villodres Ruano |
|
44:20 |
44:10 |
(21:59-22:11) |
4:25 |
638 |
22:09 |
706 |
26:45 |
M4-214 |
FONDISTES RUBI |
730 |
709 |
Lluís Fuentes Pujol |
|
44:20 |
43:39 |
(21:47-21:52) |
4:22 |
727 |
22:29 |
732 |
26:53 |
M3-428 |
TV CATALUNYA |
731 |
1109 |
Maximo Morales Sanchez |
|
44:21 |
44:02 |
(22:22-21:40) |
4:25 |
777 |
22:41 |
765 |
27:02 |
M5-42 |
ATLETISMO SIEMENS |
732 |
1554 |
Jordi Casas Ferré |
|
44:21 |
43:51 |
(22:14-21:37) |
4:24 |
798 |
22:44 |
778 |
27:05 |
M3-429 |
RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA |
733 |
1225 |
Guillem Gibert González |
|
44:22 |
43:03 |
(21:58-21:06) |
4:19 |
926 |
23:16 |
888 |
27:34 |
M3-430 |
|
734 |
867 |
Josep Maria Roig Camacho |
|
44:22 |
43:48 |
(21:41-22:07) |
4:23 |
668 |
22:15 |
666 |
26:35 |
M3-431 |
RUNNING CLARET |
735 |
645 |
Angel Lobera Chico |
|
44:23 |
44:04 |
(21:53-22:12) |
4:25 |
649 |
22:12 |
648 |
26:29 |
M5-43 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
736 |
838 |
Martin Joli Sabates |
|
44:23 |
43:19 |
(21:35-21:45) |
4:20 |
763 |
22:39 |
766 |
27:02 |
M4-215 |
STP VILASSAR DE MAR |
737 |
3631 |
Jose Maria Ledesma Domingo |
|
44:24 |
43:11 |
(21:54-21:17) |
4:20 |
892 |
23:08 |
839 |
27:23 |
M3-432 |
|
738 |
1097 |
Luis Luna Luna |
|
44:24 |
43:51 |
(21:44-22:08) |
4:24 |
679 |
22:17 |
684 |
26:39 |
M3-433 |
|
739 |
3729 |
Xavier Martí González |
|
44:25 |
41:40 |
(20:58-20:42) |
4:10 |
1033 |
23:43 |
949 |
27:51 |
M4-216 |
|
740 |
3722 |
Andres García Del Castillo |
|
44:25 |
42:58 |
(21:08-21:50) |
4:18 |
746 |
22:35 |
733 |
26:55 |
M3-434 |
|
741 |
1867 |
Ruben Fajardo Cano |
|
44:25 |
43:02 |
(22:01-21:02) |
4:19 |
964 |
23:24 |
902 |
27:38 |
M3-435 |
|
742 |
947 |
Joan Figueras Valls |
|
44:26 |
43:25 |
(21:39-21:47) |
4:21 |
764 |
22:39 |
747 |
26:58 |
M4-217 |
C.N. SABADELL |
743 |
817 |
Jordi Ferrer Riera |
|
44:26 |
43:30 |
(21:42-21:48) |
4:21 |
761 |
22:39 |
745 |
26:58 |
M3-436 |
A.E. ENLLEURAT |
744 |
779 |
Ferran Dordal Zueras |
|
44:26 |
43:32 |
(21:57-21:35) |
4:22 |
820 |
22:51 |
795 |
27:09 |
M4-218 |
|
745 |
1199 |
Joan Ignasi Martínez Figuerola |
|
44:26 |
43:01 |
(21:46-21:15) |
4:19 |
906 |
23:11 |
844 |
27:25 |
M5-44 |
RUNNICK CLUB |
746 |
3192 |
Manel Bosch I Pagans |
|
44:26 |
42:57 |
(21:13-21:45) |
4:18 |
781 |
22:42 |
751 |
26:59 |
M3-437 |
|
747 |
643 |
Josep Mª Farres Renau |
|
44:27 |
43:55 |
(22:05-21:51) |
4:24 |
750 |
22:36 |
746 |
26:58 |
M5-45 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
748 |
34 |
Manel Ahicart Barbera |
|
44:27 |
44:03 |
(21:50-22:13) |
4:25 |
662 |
22:14 |
686 |
26:40 |
M4-219 |
C.A. RUNNING |
749 |
792 |
Jaume Gubern Boix |
|
44:27 |
43:38 |
(21:36-22:02) |
4:22 |
717 |
22:25 |
721 |
26:48 |
M5-46 |
MIKAKUS |
750 |
63 |
Toni Gonzalez Lopez |
|
44:27 |
44:21 |
(22:07-22:14) |
4:27 |
659 |
22:13 |
676 |
26:38 |
M4-220 |
J'ARRIBU |
751 |
1144 |
Jose Antonio Rios Espallargas |
|
44:27 |
43:19 |
(22:12-21:07) |
4:20 |
945 |
23:20 |
889 |
27:34 |
M4-221 |
ABERTIS RUNNERS CLUB |
752 |
916 |
Víctor Alsamora Esteban |
|
44:28 |
43:40 |
(22:02-21:38) |
4:22 |
812 |
22:50 |
799 |
27:10 |
M3-438 |
C.A. MARIOKART |
753 |
832 |
Sergi García González |
|
44:28 |
42:43 |
(21:45-20:58) |
4:17 |
991 |
23:30 |
910 |
27:39 |
M3-439 |
A.E. CÓRRER A GELIDA |
754 |
882 |
Oscar Gracia Castera |
|
44:28 |
43:55 |
(21:48-22:07) |
4:24 |
696 |
22:21 |
703 |
26:44 |
M3-440 |
RUNNERSWORLD SABADELL |
755 |
2753 |
Toni Vegas López |
|
44:29 |
43:35 |
(22:17-21:19) |
4:22 |
903 |
23:11 |
873 |
27:30 |
M3-441 |
|
756 |
3328 |
Manuel Rubia Colorado |
|
44:29 |
44:18 |
(21:29-22:49) |
4:26 |
568 |
21:41 |
614 |
26:14 |
M3-442 |
C.A.ABRERA |
757 |
1767 |
Adolfo Grau Barrabés |
|
44:29 |
43:29 |
(22:13-21:17) |
4:21 |
913 |
23:13 |
870 |
27:30 |
M4-222 |
|
758 |
934 |
Sònia Benito Flores |
22 |
44:29 |
43:59 |
(22:14-21:45) |
4:24 |
796 |
22:44 |
779 |
27:06 |
F09-15 |
|
759 |
1025 |
Francesc Casas Serra |
|
44:29 |
43:43 |
(22:03-21:40) |
4:23 |
811 |
22:50 |
797 |
27:09 |
M3-443 |
C.A. MARIOKART |
760 |
1679 |
Jorge Beltran Cantos |
|
44:29 |
43:36 |
(21:41-21:56) |
4:22 |
741 |
22:34 |
742 |
26:57 |
M4-223 |
|
761 |
1403 |
Ruben Esteba Cano |
|
44:30 |
44:00 |
(21:38-22:22) |
4:24 |
635 |
22:08 |
668 |
26:36 |
M3-444 |
|
762 |
4021 |
Manuel Monterroso Gomez |
|
44:30 |
43:55 |
(21:38-22:18) |
4:24 |
655 |
22:13 |
697 |
26:42 |
M4-224 |
|
763 |
728 |
Teresa Jori Garcia |
23 |
44:30 |
43:41 |
(21:54-21:48) |
4:23 |
786 |
22:43 |
758 |
27:00 |
F09-16 |
|
764 |
1008 |
Juan Carlos Rodriguez Rodriguez |
|
44:31 |
43:50 |
(22:19-21:32) |
4:23 |
859 |
23:00 |
836 |
27:21 |
M4-225 |
U.A. BARBERA |
765 |
2556 |
Pere Minoves Serrano |
|
44:31 |
43:55 |
(21:16-22:39) |
4:24 |
602 |
21:52 |
611 |
26:14 |
M5-47 |
ISS L'HOSPITALET |
766 |
1246 |
David Bermúdez García |
|
44:31 |
44:00 |
(22:05-21:56) |
4:24 |
747 |
22:36 |
735 |
26:56 |
M3-445 |
|
767 |
1596 |
Sergi Ribera Tomàs |
|
44:31 |
43:55 |
(22:19-21:36) |
4:24 |
836 |
22:55 |
824 |
27:19 |
M3-446 |
|
768 |
1107 |
Daniel Martinez Lorente |
|
44:31 |
43:11 |
(22:42-20:29) |
4:20 |
1117 |
24:02 |
1016 |
28:12 |
M3-447 |
Run2LiveBcn.cat |
769 |
3303 |
Luis Maria Zamarreño Garcia |
|
44:32 |
42:49 |
(21:45-21:04) |
4:17 |
983 |
23:28 |
925 |
27:43 |
M4-226 |
|
770 |
2636 |
Angel Antonio Moran Duran |
|
44:33 |
44:21 |
(22:13-22:09) |
4:27 |
714 |
22:25 |
714 |
26:47 |
M6-7 |
|
771 |
1049 |
Antonio Domingo Alonso |
|
44:34 |
43:05 |
(21:34-21:31) |
4:19 |
875 |
23:03 |
833 |
27:20 |
M3-448 |
NO:OIL |
772 |
733 |
Francesc Jordana Casajuana |
|
44:35 |
43:58 |
(21:58-22:01) |
4:24 |
744 |
22:35 |
750 |
26:59 |
M4-227 |
|
773 |
2936 |
Mario Serrano |
|
44:35 |
44:24 |
(22:26-21:59) |
4:27 |
756 |
22:37 |
791 |
27:08 |
M3-449 |
|
774 |
1721 |
Nadia Solana Garcia |
24 |
44:36 |
44:22 |
(22:26-21:57) |
4:27 |
765 |
22:39 |
773 |
27:04 |
F09-17 |
|
775 |
1233 |
Francisco Arias Cambero |
|
44:36 |
43:03 |
(21:33-21:30) |
4:19 |
888 |
23:06 |
832 |
27:20 |
M4-228 |
DUSCHOLUX |
776 |
3125 |
Joaquin De Los Riscos Trenado |
|
44:37 |
44:06 |
(22:29-21:38) |
4:25 |
857 |
22:59 |
814 |
27:16 |
M3-450 |
|
777 |
2121 |
Daniel Moreno Serrano |
|
44:37 |
44:05 |
(21:52-22:14) |
4:25 |
705 |
22:24 |
705 |
26:45 |
M3-451 |
VACAS SAGRADAS |
778 |
3343 |
Juan Carlos Morales Piñol |
|
44:37 |
44:00 |
(22:06-21:54) |
4:24 |
789 |
22:43 |
784 |
27:06 |
M3-452 |
|
779 |
708 |
Francisco Gonzalez Garcia |
|
44:37 |
43:18 |
(21:32-21:46) |
4:20 |
822 |
22:52 |
775 |
27:05 |
M4-229 |
|
780 |
1492 |
Joan Ignasi Llambrich Mañes |
|
44:37 |
44:23 |
(21:29-22:54) |
4:27 |
581 |
21:44 |
625 |
26:18 |
M4-230 |
METROPOLITAN |
781 |
970 |
Juan Carlos Giner Garcia |
|
44:38 |
43:14 |
(22:02-21:12) |
4:20 |
976 |
23:27 |
907 |
27:39 |
M3-453 |
MAS RAM RUNNERS |
782 |
829 |
Alvaro Angosto Mira |
|
44:38 |
44:33 |
(22:19-22:15) |
4:28 |
706 |
22:24 |
715 |
26:47 |
M4-231 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
783 |
721 |
David Farre Carrasco |
|
44:38 |
44:18 |
(21:55-22:24) |
4:26 |
667 |
22:15 |
695 |
26:41 |
M3-454 |
|
784 |
1205 |
Toni Prieto Cuadrado |
|
44:39 |
44:23 |
(22:02-22:21) |
4:27 |
685 |
22:18 |
717 |
26:48 |
M3-455 |
|
785 |
3487 |
Juan Salas Gutierrez |
|
44:39 |
44:23 |
(21:38-22:46) |
4:27 |
607 |
21:54 |
627 |
26:19 |
M5-48 |
RUNNING |
786 |
887 |
Juanma Carracedo Viu |
|
44:39 |
43:22 |
(21:52-21:30) |
4:21 |
896 |
23:09 |
863 |
27:28 |
M3-456 |
|
787 |
1204 |
Marcos Sastre Maroto |
|
44:40 |
43:07 |
(21:35-21:32) |
4:19 |
894 |
23:08 |
812 |
27:15 |
M3-457 |
|
788 |
868 |
Jaume Feliu Casas |
|
44:41 |
42:15 |
(21:30-20:45) |
4:14 |
1085 |
23:56 |
988 |
28:02 |
M3-458 |
GIN TONIC |
789 |
362 |
Miguel Jimenez Portellano |
|
44:41 |
42:53 |
(21:10-21:44) |
4:18 |
851 |
22:58 |
809 |
27:14 |
M3-459 |
R4NNERS BCN |
790 |
633 |
Joan Antoni Monferrer Tena |
|
44:42 |
44:26 |
(22:14-22:13) |
4:27 |
729 |
22:30 |
734 |
26:56 |
M4-232 |
CATALUNYA CAIXA |
791 |
1661 |
Eric Lopez Olalla |
|
44:42 |
43:13 |
(21:54-21:20) |
4:20 |
961 |
23:23 |
893 |
27:35 |
M3-460 |
|
792 |
1201 |
Carlos García Domínguez |
|
44:43 |
43:23 |
(22:18-21:05) |
4:21 |
1017 |
23:38 |
953 |
27:52 |
M3-461 |
C.N. CATALUNYA |
793 |
1183 |
Carles Pruna |
|
44:43 |
43:37 |
(21:46-21:51) |
4:22 |
827 |
22:53 |
798 |
27:10 |
M3-462 |
|
794 |
1016 |
Daniel Aparicio Serrano |
|
44:44 |
44:06 |
(22:21-21:46) |
4:25 |
853 |
22:58 |
830 |
27:20 |
M4-233 |
C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL |
795 |
782 |
Manel Chacon Cuadra |
|
44:44 |
44:29 |
(21:57-22:33) |
4:27 |
648 |
22:12 |
679 |
26:38 |
M5-49 |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
796 |
961 |
F. Javier Velázquez Solano |
|
44:44 |
43:27 |
(21:46-21:42) |
4:21 |
880 |
23:03 |
862 |
27:28 |
M3-463 |
|
797 |
2628 |
Jordi Piña Iglesias |
|
44:45 |
44:09 |
(21:30-22:40) |
4:25 |
630 |
22:05 |
658 |
26:33 |
M4-234 |
|
798 |
1541 |
Alberto Noguera Rius |
|
44:45 |
43:43 |
(22:07-21:36) |
4:23 |
895 |
23:09 |
852 |
27:26 |
M4-235 |
|
799 |
823 |
Maria Jose Gomez Sanchez |
25 |
44:45 |
44:28 |
(21:41-22:47) |
4:27 |
619 |
21:58 |
638 |
26:27 |
F09-18 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
800 |
1241 |
Javier Iglesias Rumi |
|
44:45 |
43:01 |
(21:46-21:15) |
4:19 |
993 |
23:30 |
927 |
27:45 |
M3-464 |
|
801 |
743 |
Joan Llopart Belloc |
|
44:45 |
42:51 |
(21:48-21:04) |
4:18 |
1030 |
23:42 |
978 |
27:58 |
M3-465 |
GIMNÀS DE L'ATENEU |
802 |
1194 |
Ivan Herruzo Fernandez |
|
44:46 |
43:02 |
(21:41-21:22) |
4:19 |
966 |
23:24 |
935 |
27:48 |
M3-466 |
GAVÀ TRIATLÓ |
803 |
1317 |
Albert Gómez Ametller |
|
44:46 |
44:20 |
(22:11-22:09) |
4:26 |
755 |
22:37 |
772 |
27:04 |
M3-467 |
|
804 |
199 |
Antonio Sanchez Camacho |
|
44:46 |
44:41 |
(21:31-23:11) |
4:29 |
556 |
21:36 |
588 |
26:05 |
M5-50 |
FONDISTES BLANES |
805 |
1067 |
Pablo Duran Urban |
|
44:47 |
43:04 |
(21:42-21:22) |
4:19 |
971 |
23:25 |
941 |
27:49 |
M1-11 |
|
806 |
337 |
Jesus Leal Cebrecos |
|
44:47 |
44:32 |
(22:09-22:24) |
4:28 |
704 |
22:24 |
718 |
26:48 |
M5-51 |
CNB |
807 |
1274 |
Jose Luis Garcia Colomo |
|
44:47 |
44:12 |
(22:08-22:04) |
4:26 |
791 |
22:44 |
792 |
27:08 |
M4-236 |
SANT BOI |
808 |
1211 |
Miquel Roca I Mata |
|
44:47 |
43:50 |
(21:47-22:04) |
4:23 |
795 |
22:44 |
767 |
27:02 |
M4-237 |
|
809 |
3187 |
Charles Hamilton |
|
44:48 |
43:36 |
(21:33-22:03) |
4:22 |
799 |
22:45 |
790 |
27:08 |
M4-238 |
|
810 |
2713 |
Eduard Font Jorba |
|
44:48 |
44:18 |
(22:23-21:55) |
4:26 |
829 |
22:54 |
825 |
27:19 |
M3-468 |
|
811 |
766 |
David Giménez Font |
|
44:48 |
42:53 |
(21:48-21:06) |
4:18 |
1032 |
23:42 |
967 |
27:55 |
M2-11 |
MADTEAM |
812 |
3105 |
Pedro Acordagoitia Rivero |
|
44:48 |
44:19 |
(22:13-22:06) |
4:26 |
783 |
22:42 |
796 |
27:09 |
M4-239 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
813 |
1891 |
Nacho Riera Wirth |
|
44:48 |
43:04 |
(21:43-21:21) |
4:19 |
979 |
23:27 |
911 |
27:40 |
M3-469 |
A.E. CÓRRER A GELIDA |
814 |
1905 |
Toni Castelblanque Masip |
|
44:49 |
43:38 |
(21:43-21:55) |
4:22 |
831 |
22:54 |
815 |
27:16 |
M3-470 |
|
815 |
1898 |
Rafael Albreda I Plaza |
|
44:49 |
43:48 |
(21:56-21:52) |
4:23 |
847 |
22:57 |
837 |
27:22 |
M4-240 |
|
816 |
3528 |
Ignasi Bonjoch I Roma |
|
44:49 |
42:40 |
(21:45-20:55) |
4:16 |
1077 |
23:54 |
1001 |
28:07 |
M3-471 |
|
817 |
1599 |
Pili Prescoli Pacheco |
26 |
44:49 |
44:36 |
(22:14-22:23) |
4:28 |
720 |
22:26 |
740 |
26:57 |
F10-4 |
CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA |
818 |
1907 |
Josep Maria Piñol Fañanas |
|
44:49 |
44:45 |
(22:14-22:31) |
4:29 |
684 |
22:18 |
712 |
26:46 |
M3-472 |
DIABLES IGUALADA |
819 |
698 |
Marcel Roda Panades |
|
44:49 |
44:40 |
(22:08-22:32) |
4:28 |
680 |
22:17 |
722 |
26:49 |
M4-241 |
|
820 |
771 |
Sergi Navarro Ferré |
|
44:49 |
44:30 |
(21:55-22:36) |
4:27 |
658 |
22:13 |
709 |
26:46 |
M3-473 |
|
821 |
3655 |
José Luis Rodríguez Feixo |
|
44:49 |
44:32 |
(22:04-22:29) |
4:28 |
694 |
22:21 |
723 |
26:50 |
M3-474 |
CHASING A DREAM |
822 |
2799 |
Sergi Elvira Callejas |
|
44:50 |
44:41 |
(21:56-22:45) |
4:29 |
628 |
22:05 |
674 |
26:37 |
M3-475 |
Run2LiveBcn.cat |
823 |
1019 |
Aleix Solsona Soro |
|
44:50 |
44:30 |
(22:15-22:16) |
4:27 |
743 |
22:34 |
756 |
27:00 |
M1-12 |
|
824 |
1838 |
Jacob Torres Farrés |
|
44:52 |
44:25 |
(22:33-21:52) |
4:27 |
861 |
23:00 |
856 |
27:27 |
M3-476 |
|
825 |
3685 |
David Allut Grillot |
|
44:52 |
42:45 |
(22:34-20:12) |
4:17 |
1287 |
24:41 |
1120 |
28:37 |
M3-477 |
|
826 |
956 |
Ricardo Sancho Muñoz |
|
44:53 |
44:42 |
(21:35-23:08) |
4:29 |
587 |
21:45 |
623 |
26:18 |
M3-478 |
FISIOLOGIC.COM |
827 |
3420 |
Francesc Fernandez Ruiz |
|
44:53 |
44:21 |
(22:13-22:09) |
4:27 |
797 |
22:44 |
783 |
27:06 |
M4-242 |
RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA |
828 |
1188 |
Maurici Sales Nogueras |
|
44:53 |
44:04 |
(21:50-22:14) |
4:25 |
768 |
22:39 |
761 |
27:00 |
M3-479 |
|
829 |
1143 |
Celestino Barroso Martin |
|
44:55 |
43:56 |
(22:19-21:37) |
4:24 |
934 |
23:19 |
903 |
27:38 |
M5-52 |
|
830 |
808 |
Samuel Garcia Garcia |
|
44:56 |
43:40 |
(21:42-21:58) |
4:22 |
850 |
22:58 |
821 |
27:18 |
M3-480 |
|
831 |
3942 |
Santi Navarro Alvarez |
|
44:56 |
44:11 |
(22:19-21:53) |
4:26 |
884 |
23:04 |
874 |
27:30 |
M4-243 |
|
832 |
1077 |
Jordi Marti Horcajada |
|
44:56 |
44:13 |
(22:18-21:55) |
4:26 |
868 |
23:01 |
828 |
27:19 |
M3-481 |
METROPOLITAN S.F |
833 |
2561 |
David Simon Olive |
|
44:56 |
43:06 |
(21:25-21:42) |
4:19 |
918 |
23:15 |
880 |
27:33 |
M3-482 |
PILLA-PILLA |
834 |
835 |
Carlos Luna Rodriguez |
|
44:56 |
44:10 |
(21:38-22:33) |
4:25 |
707 |
22:24 |
698 |
26:42 |
M4-244 |
CATALUNYACAIXA |
835 |
1034 |
David Nuñez Becerra |
|
44:57 |
44:36 |
(21:49-22:48) |
4:28 |
639 |
22:09 |
675 |
26:37 |
M4-245 |
|
836 |
86 |
Antonio Sevillano Llergo |
|
44:57 |
43:07 |
(21:23-21:45) |
4:19 |
910 |
23:13 |
866 |
27:28 |
M3-483 |
J.A. SABADELL |
837 |
236 |
Eduard Barba Gómez-álvarez |
|
44:58 |
44:43 |
(22:16-22:28) |
4:29 |
731 |
22:30 |
752 |
26:59 |
M3-484 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
838 |
1697 |
Marta Guardiola Garcia |
27 |
44:58 |
44:43 |
(22:16-22:27) |
4:29 |
734 |
22:31 |
755 |
27:00 |
F09-19 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
839 |
1347 |
Sergio Aragon Flores |
|
44:58 |
44:43 |
(22:15-22:28) |
4:29 |
733 |
22:31 |
757 |
27:00 |
M4-246 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
840 |
920 |
Ricardo Bellavista Vertedor |
|
44:58 |
44:14 |
(22:27-21:48) |
4:26 |
905 |
23:11 |
881 |
27:33 |
M4-247 |
SOFOKAOS GQC |
841 |
3202 |
Raul Cantero Vallez |
|
44:59 |
43:37 |
(22:48-20:50) |
4:22 |
1155 |
24:10 |
1078 |
28:28 |
M3-485 |
PANTERAS GROGUES |
842 |
1711 |
Oriol Roge Serra |
|
45:00 |
44:14 |
(22:15-21:59) |
4:26 |
867 |
23:01 |
860 |
27:27 |
M3-486 |
C.A MARIOKART |
843 |
1042 |
Guillermo Soriano Salinas |
|
45:01 |
44:46 |
(22:17-22:29) |
4:29 |
736 |
22:32 |
776 |
27:05 |
M4-248 |
|
844 |
324 |
Rafael Gil Navarro |
|
45:01 |
44:34 |
(22:32-22:02) |
4:28 |
855 |
22:59 |
835 |
27:20 |
M3-487 |
|
845 |
864 |
Antoni Castellon Huertas |
|
45:01 |
44:44 |
(22:33-22:12) |
4:29 |
813 |
22:50 |
817 |
27:16 |
M5-53 |
SOC.ATL.CORBERA |
846 |
2981 |
Xavier Brenes Barrera |
|
45:01 |
43:16 |
(21:29-21:47) |
4:20 |
916 |
23:14 |
890 |
27:34 |
M3-488 |
MAIMAKANSU |
847 |
3810 |
Benjamin Gil Navarri |
|
45:02 |
44:36 |
(21:57-22:40) |
4:28 |
701 |
22:23 |
725 |
26:50 |
M4-249 |
I.P.T. |
848 |
972 |
Christian Fernandez Samprieto |
|
45:02 |
44:39 |
(21:59-22:41) |
4:28 |
700 |
22:22 |
713 |
26:47 |
M3-489 |
SUANTSANG |
849 |
775 |
Sergio Fernandez Pinal |
|
45:02 |
44:39 |
(22:28-22:12) |
4:28 |
821 |
22:51 |
831 |
27:20 |
M3-490 |
|
850 |
831 |
Antonio Castaño Camacho |
|
45:03 |
44:43 |
(22:12-22:32) |
4:29 |
735 |
22:31 |
762 |
27:01 |
M5-54 |
|
851 |
1057 |
Enrique Garcia Abadia |
|
45:03 |
42:34 |
(21:40-20:55) |
4:16 |
1151 |
24:09 |
1035 |
28:17 |
M3-491 |
|
852 |
3051 |
Raul Chica Monasterio |
|
45:04 |
43:34 |
(21:55-21:39) |
4:22 |
968 |
23:25 |
920 |
27:42 |
M3-492 |
|
853 |
1088 |
Rafael Egea Dominguez |
|
45:04 |
43:07 |
(21:27-21:41) |
4:19 |
962 |
23:23 |
896 |
27:36 |
M3-493 |
RECONOCIMIENTO |
854 |
717 |
Xavi Valls Martínez |
|
45:04 |
44:40 |
(22:26-22:14) |
4:28 |
817 |
22:51 |
822 |
27:18 |
M3-494 |
|
855 |
772 |
Raul Valledor Caballero |
|
45:05 |
44:45 |
(21:53-22:52) |
4:29 |
660 |
22:14 |
710 |
26:46 |
M3-495 |
|
856 |
1533 |
Ricard Garcia Orcera |
|
45:06 |
42:39 |
(21:31-21:09) |
4:16 |
1094 |
23:58 |
990 |
28:02 |
M3-496 |
|
857 |
1884 |
Juan Molina Gomez |
|
45:06 |
44:24 |
(22:06-22:18) |
4:27 |
806 |
22:48 |
804 |
27:13 |
M4-250 |
|
858 |
3710 |
Antonio Domínguez Sanchez |
|
45:06 |
44:32 |
(21:46-22:47) |
4:28 |
691 |
22:20 |
701 |
26:43 |
M5-55 |
|
859 |
1456 |
Llorenç Albanell Baltrons |
|
45:06 |
44:16 |
(22:38-21:39) |
4:26 |
982 |
23:28 |
964 |
27:54 |
M3-497 |
TRI TEAM PIRINEU |
860 |
959 |
David Cester Vidal |
|
45:07 |
44:15 |
(22:35-21:40) |
4:26 |
978 |
23:27 |
944 |
27:50 |
M4-251 |
|
861 |
1003 |
Victor Illa Serrano |
|
45:08 |
44:41 |
(22:09-22:33) |
4:29 |
748 |
22:36 |
770 |
27:03 |
M4-252 |
RUNERS CAN BARRET |
862 |
2465 |
Diego Navarro Lara |
|
45:09 |
44:27 |
(23:12-21:15) |
4:27 |
1076 |
23:54 |
1012 |
28:10 |
M3-498 |
|
863 |
2555 |
David Muelas Tirado |
|
45:09 |
43:16 |
(22:03-21:14) |
4:20 |
1081 |
23:55 |
1003 |
28:07 |
M3-499 |
JR71.CAT |
864 |
755 |
Carles Membrado Boada |
|
45:09 |
44:54 |
(22:26-22:28) |
4:30 |
779 |
22:41 |
805 |
27:13 |
M4-253 |
SERRA MARINA ALELLA |
865 |
2559 |
Juan Jose Martinez Martinez |
|
45:12 |
43:41 |
(22:16-21:26) |
4:23 |
1049 |
23:47 |
997 |
28:06 |
M3-500 |
|
866 |
1267 |
Oriol Besora I Anell |
|
45:13 |
44:00 |
(22:16-21:45) |
4:24 |
985 |
23:29 |
951 |
27:51 |
M3-501 |
CF ORGANYÀ |
867 |
1727 |
Raul Gomez Prieto |
|
45:13 |
44:56 |
(22:30-22:27) |
4:30 |
804 |
22:47 |
861 |
27:28 |
M3-502 |
|
868 |
873 |
Josep Prats Ferrer |
|
45:13 |
44:28 |
(22:10-22:19) |
4:27 |
833 |
22:54 |
819 |
27:17 |
M5-56 |
|
869 |
758 |
Josep Antoni Garcia Rubio |
|
45:14 |
43:45 |
(22:22-21:24) |
4:23 |
1064 |
23:50 |
1014 |
28:11 |
M4-254 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
870 |
1644 |
Lope Garcia-Verdugo Gonzalez |
|
45:14 |
44:35 |
(21:53-22:42) |
4:28 |
737 |
22:32 |
737 |
26:56 |
M3-503 |
|
871 |
891 |
Carles Saenz Ribera |
|
45:14 |
44:26 |
(22:33-21:54) |
4:27 |
948 |
23:21 |
918 |
27:42 |
M3-504 |
|
872 |
1223 |
Fernando Marti Pallares |
|
45:15 |
44:57 |
(22:35-22:23) |
4:30 |
825 |
22:52 |
829 |
27:19 |
M5-57 |
BIKILA BARCELONA |
873 |
478 |
Carlos Pardos Arnal |
|
45:15 |
45:07 |
(22:31-22:37) |
4:31 |
760 |
22:38 |
808 |
27:14 |
M5-58 |
|
874 |
863 |
Toni Ramos Rubio |
|
45:15 |
42:36 |
(21:50-20:47) |
4:16 |
1239 |
24:29 |
1111 |
28:35 |
M4-255 |
|
875 |
753 |
Daniel Renalías Sánchez |
|
45:16 |
44:24 |
(22:06-22:19) |
4:27 |
846 |
22:57 |
834 |
27:20 |
M3-505 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
876 |
1027 |
Mª Romana De Lillo |
28 |
45:16 |
44:51 |
(22:32-22:20) |
4:30 |
842 |
22:57 |
851 |
27:26 |
F10-5 |
|
877 |
1400 |
Juan Carlos Bellver Guerrero |
|
45:17 |
43:49 |
(22:34-21:16) |
4:23 |
1112 |
24:02 |
1042 |
28:19 |
M4-256 |
|
878 |
736 |
David García Sánchez |
|
45:17 |
45:01 |
(22:12-22:49) |
4:31 |
726 |
22:29 |
741 |
26:57 |
M4-257 |
CAN MERCADER |
879 |
320 |
Fernando Cruz Pedrosa |
|
45:17 |
45:02 |
(21:49-23:14) |
4:31 |
626 |
22:03 |
671 |
26:37 |
M5-59 |
|
880 |
3102 |
Alex Palos Marti |
|
45:17 |
44:59 |
(22:49-22:10) |
4:30 |
893 |
23:08 |
895 |
27:35 |
M3-506 |
VERTICRUNNERS |
881 |
1522 |
David Peralta Rupérez |
|
45:18 |
45:03 |
(22:19-22:44) |
4:31 |
742 |
22:34 |
781 |
27:06 |
M3-507 |
|
882 |
464 |
Jose Ignacio Contreras Leyva |
|
45:19 |
45:10 |
(22:35-22:35) |
4:31 |
794 |
22:44 |
787 |
27:07 |
M3-508 |
SOCCERAMA |
883 |
47 |
Ferran Barberan Escale |
|
45:20 |
42:55 |
(22:17-20:38) |
4:18 |
1298 |
24:42 |
1167 |
28:48 |
M3-509 |
|
884 |
3260 |
Pablo Muñoz Gaspar |
|
45:20 |
43:10 |
(21:38-21:32) |
4:19 |
1058 |
23:49 |
1000 |
28:07 |
M2-12 |
|
885 |
1634 |
Salustiano Valverde Forcadell |
|
45:20 |
44:35 |
(22:10-22:25) |
4:28 |
838 |
22:56 |
850 |
27:26 |
M3-510 |
|
886 |
3460 |
Jim Farrelly |
|
45:21 |
43:09 |
(21:44-21:25) |
4:19 |
1084 |
23:56 |
1004 |
28:08 |
M4-258 |
|
887 |
1839 |
Miquel Jordana I Oliart |
|
45:21 |
45:07 |
(22:16-22:51) |
4:31 |
732 |
22:31 |
777 |
27:05 |
M3-511 |
|
888 |
1398 |
Sergi Coiduras Bayo |
|
45:21 |
43:29 |
(22:21-21:08) |
4:21 |
1169 |
24:14 |
1110 |
28:35 |
M3-512 |
|
889 |
818 |
Jordi Roig I Vallverdú |
|
45:22 |
44:15 |
(22:26-21:49) |
4:26 |
999 |
23:33 |
971 |
27:56 |
M4-259 |
|
890 |
3948 |
Daniel Cubillo Alonso |
|
45:22 |
44:34 |
(22:15-22:20) |
4:28 |
878 |
23:03 |
872 |
27:30 |
M4-260 |
|
891 |
2542 |
Jacinto Vazquez Solis |
|
45:23 |
44:37 |
(22:33-22:04) |
4:28 |
940 |
23:20 |
923 |
27:43 |
M3-513 |
|
892 |
1657 |
Cristóbal Segura García |
|
45:23 |
45:03 |
(22:28-22:35) |
4:31 |
808 |
22:48 |
842 |
27:24 |
M3-514 |
|
893 |
1249 |
Miquel Davia Matas |
|
45:24 |
44:18 |
(22:20-21:58) |
4:26 |
973 |
23:26 |
928 |
27:45 |
M3-515 |
|
894 |
1052 |
Adolfo Amoros Gibaja |
|
45:24 |
44:43 |
(22:02-22:42) |
4:29 |
782 |
22:42 |
807 |
27:14 |
M3-516 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
895 |
3938 |
Jordi Puig |
|
45:24 |
44:25 |
(22:23-22:02) |
4:27 |
955 |
23:22 |
940 |
27:49 |
M4-261 |
|
896 |
978 |
Angel Pérez Jabalera |
|
45:24 |
44:19 |
(22:20-21:59) |
4:26 |
972 |
23:25 |
931 |
27:47 |
M4-262 |
FONDISTES BDF |
897 |
1047 |
Daniel Amador Villegas |
|
45:24 |
44:54 |
(22:23-22:31) |
4:30 |
830 |
22:54 |
827 |
27:19 |
M3-517 |
|
898 |
534 |
Joan Figueras Salvat |
|
45:24 |
45:12 |
(22:28-22:44) |
4:32 |
775 |
22:41 |
786 |
27:07 |
M6-8 |
COMEKM MOLINS |
899 |
3829 |
Christian Iranzo Borkner |
|
45:25 |
44:01 |
(22:06-21:55) |
4:25 |
992 |
23:30 |
942 |
27:49 |
M3-518 |
|
900 |
3484 |
Eduard Otero Molins |
|
45:25 |
44:01 |
(21:53-22:08) |
4:25 |
928 |
23:17 |
924 |
27:43 |
M3-519 |
|
901 |
885 |
Ramon Betes Piedrafita |
|
45:26 |
44:38 |
(22:15-22:24) |
4:28 |
874 |
23:03 |
843 |
27:24 |
M5-60 |
ATLETIC RUNNING |
902 |
3228 |
Francisco Castaño Vega |
|
45:26 |
42:59 |
(21:34-21:25) |
4:18 |
1113 |
24:02 |
1013 |
28:11 |
M3-520 |
|
903 |
745 |
Luis Diaz Lopez |
|
45:27 |
45:11 |
(22:24-22:47) |
4:32 |
774 |
22:41 |
813 |
27:15 |
M3-521 |
|
904 |
405 |
Oriol Valls Bonel |
|
45:27 |
43:11 |
(22:22-20:49) |
4:20 |
1278 |
24:39 |
1175 |
28:49 |
M3-522 |
DE MENYS A MÉS |
905 |
825 |
Ramon Bosch |
|
45:28 |
42:49 |
(22:06-20:43) |
4:17 |
1308 |
24:45 |
1194 |
28:55 |
M3-523 |
CA DOLORS |
906 |
3541 |
David Garcia Escobar |
|
45:28 |
45:15 |
(22:21-22:55) |
4:32 |
739 |
22:33 |
789 |
27:08 |
M3-524 |
CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA |
907 |
378 |
Antonio López Olmeda |
|
45:28 |
45:14 |
(22:47-22:27) |
4:32 |
870 |
23:01 |
886 |
27:34 |
M3-525 |
|
908 |
1130 |
Francisco Chica Lara |
|
45:28 |
43:43 |
(21:53-21:50) |
4:23 |
1021 |
23:39 |
994 |
28:06 |
M3-526 |
|
909 |
2539 |
Ròmul Planas Lasa |
|
45:28 |
44:24 |
(21:59-22:25) |
4:27 |
885 |
23:04 |
857 |
27:27 |
M3-527 |
|
910 |
2316 |
Enrique Perez Torrecillas |
|
45:29 |
44:19 |
(22:02-22:17) |
4:26 |
908 |
23:12 |
898 |
27:36 |
M3-528 |
VAMOS QUE NOS VAMOS |
911 |
3531 |
Jonhi Arroyo Mayordomo |
|
45:30 |
43:59 |
(21:45-22:15) |
4:24 |
924 |
23:16 |
892 |
27:35 |
M3-529 |
DOGGY STYLE |
912 |
3919 |
Josep Gasso Canela |
|
45:31 |
45:04 |
(22:18-22:46) |
4:31 |
801 |
22:46 |
810 |
27:15 |
M5-61 |
|
913 |
246 |
Fco David Sanchez Nuñez |
|
45:31 |
43:20 |
(22:17-21:03) |
4:20 |
1242 |
24:29 |
1157 |
28:46 |
M3-530 |
MAIMAKANSU |
914 |
3279 |
Sean Ronald Hill |
|
45:32 |
44:04 |
(22:20-21:44) |
4:25 |
1054 |
23:48 |
1020 |
28:12 |
M3-531 |
FONDISTES BLANES |
915 |
3261 |
Jose Miguel Fenoy Delgado |
|
45:33 |
43:50 |
(22:32-21:19) |
4:23 |
1173 |
24:15 |
1056 |
28:24 |
M3-532 |
|
916 |
3761 |
Maximiliano Tramonti |
|
45:33 |
44:08 |
(22:05-22:04) |
4:25 |
987 |
23:29 |
938 |
27:49 |
M3-533 |
|
917 |
345 |
Albert Navarro Garcia |
|
45:34 |
44:15 |
(23:00-21:16) |
4:26 |
1187 |
24:18 |
1141 |
28:42 |
M3-534 |
Run2LiveBcn.cat |
918 |
1119 |
Gaby Gerber |
29 |
45:34 |
44:59 |
(22:42-22:17) |
4:30 |
929 |
23:17 |
947 |
27:50 |
F09-20 |
|
919 |
2500 |
Hector Daussa Pastor |
|
45:35 |
42:46 |
(21:41-21:06) |
4:17 |
1240 |
24:29 |
1133 |
28:40 |
M4-263 |
KRONICS |
920 |
1667 |
Daniel Lopez Amoros |
|
45:36 |
44:57 |
(22:31-22:26) |
4:30 |
902 |
23:10 |
912 |
27:40 |
M3-535 |
BORN TO RUN |
921 |
1081 |
Lourdes Rubio Vives |
30 |
45:36 |
44:58 |
(22:46-22:12) |
4:30 |
967 |
23:24 |
952 |
27:51 |
F10-6 |
C.ATLETISME SANT ANDREU |
922 |
1200 |
Pau Amat Vilaro |
|
45:37 |
43:52 |
(22:04-21:48) |
4:24 |
1059 |
23:49 |
1032 |
28:16 |
M3-536 |
|
923 |
740 |
Juanjo Poo Casasayas |
|
45:37 |
45:07 |
(22:51-22:17) |
4:31 |
946 |
23:21 |
946 |
27:50 |
M3-537 |
|
924 |
1543 |
Rosendo Arribas Cuesta |
|
45:38 |
44:57 |
(23:16-21:41) |
4:30 |
1088 |
23:57 |
1062 |
28:26 |
M5-62 |
U.A.BARBERÁ |
925 |
989 |
Jordi Peiró Palonmar |
|
45:38 |
45:07 |
(22:32-22:36) |
4:31 |
872 |
23:02 |
887 |
27:34 |
M3-538 |
|
926 |
2790 |
Josep Solé Mateu |
|
45:39 |
45:02 |
(22:19-22:43) |
4:31 |
843 |
22:57 |
840 |
27:24 |
M3-539 |
|
927 |
2924 |
Jordi Prats I Torné |
|
45:40 |
44:01 |
(21:48-22:14) |
4:25 |
975 |
23:26 |
960 |
27:54 |
M3-540 |
CLUB DELS CORREDORS 17 D'OCTUBRE |
928 |
3333 |
Jose Manuel Jimenez Amezcua |
|
45:41 |
43:21 |
(22:39-20:43) |
4:21 |
1356 |
24:59 |
1246 |
29:09 |
M3-541 |
|
929 |
1436 |
Javier Gonzalez Martin |
|
45:42 |
44:47 |
(22:21-22:26) |
4:29 |
927 |
23:17 |
921 |
27:43 |
M4-264 |
|
930 |
1177 |
Jesús Reina Fraile |
|
45:42 |
43:48 |
(23:00-20:49) |
4:23 |
1340 |
24:54 |
1250 |
29:10 |
M3-542 |
C.A. LA XARA |
931 |
819 |
Romà Rahola I Albiol |
|
45:43 |
44:59 |
(22:48-22:11) |
4:30 |
995 |
23:32 |
986 |
28:01 |
M4-265 |
C.A. RUNNING |
932 |
1860 |
Alvar Fernández Herrero |
|
45:43 |
45:26 |
(22:19-23:08) |
4:33 |
749 |
22:36 |
803 |
27:13 |
M4-266 |
|
933 |
313 |
Manuel Lopez Alonso |
|
45:44 |
42:42 |
(21:55-20:47) |
4:17 |
1352 |
24:58 |
1230 |
29:05 |
M3-543 |
|
934 |
1595 |
Jacint Tió Bragado |
|
45:45 |
45:15 |
(21:56-23:19) |
4:32 |
722 |
22:26 |
743 |
26:58 |
M4-267 |
C.E.TRIATHLON BCN |
935 |
1281 |
David Audenis Alonso |
|
45:46 |
44:36 |
(22:18-22:18) |
4:28 |
980 |
23:28 |
965 |
27:55 |
M4-268 |
KORREKORRE |
936 |
1448 |
Manuel Jaime Gonzalez |
|
45:46 |
45:33 |
(22:33-23:00) |
4:34 |
803 |
22:46 |
846 |
27:25 |
M3-544 |
|
937 |
1102 |
Pedro Gallego Anton |
|
45:46 |
44:29 |
(22:28-22:01) |
4:27 |
1042 |
23:45 |
998 |
28:07 |
M4-269 |
|
938 |
56 |
Xavier Roca Colet |
|
45:46 |
44:29 |
(22:28-22:02) |
4:27 |
1039 |
23:45 |
996 |
28:06 |
M5-63 |
ATL.BARCELONETA |
939 |
878 |
Pere Salesa Isart |
|
45:46 |
44:56 |
(22:37-22:20) |
4:30 |
977 |
23:27 |
976 |
27:57 |
M4-270 |
MAIMAKANSU |
940 |
1294 |
Cecilia Medina Griñó |
31 |
45:46 |
45:13 |
(22:39-22:35) |
4:32 |
909 |
23:12 |
909 |
27:39 |
F09-21 |
|
941 |
1686 |
Jose Maria Gomez Moreno |
|
45:46 |
45:10 |
(22:28-22:43) |
4:31 |
886 |
23:04 |
871 |
27:30 |
M4-271 |
|
942 |
2747 |
Ignasi Jordana Milà |
|
45:47 |
44:21 |
(22:17-22:05) |
4:27 |
1028 |
23:42 |
1009 |
28:10 |
M3-545 |
SERRA MARINA ALELLA |
943 |
1508 |
Dolores Fernández Cabello |
32 |
45:48 |
45:15 |
(22:41-22:35) |
4:32 |
912 |
23:13 |
904 |
27:38 |
F09-22 |
DIATLETIC |
944 |
895 |
Jaume Siberta Duran |
|
45:48 |
44:28 |
(22:51-21:37) |
4:27 |
1163 |
24:12 |
1118 |
28:37 |
M3-546 |
GRANADO'S TEAM |
945 |
1401 |
David Trullenque Ibáñez |
|
45:48 |
45:30 |
(22:25-23:05) |
4:33 |
793 |
22:44 |
820 |
27:18 |
M3-547 |
|
946 |
3456 |
Jose Ivan Pliego Rubiano |
|
45:49 |
45:03 |
(22:14-22:49) |
4:31 |
863 |
23:00 |
876 |
27:32 |
M3-548 |
|
947 |
2707 |
Pedro Navarro Martínez |
|
45:49 |
44:37 |
(21:49-22:48) |
4:28 |
871 |
23:02 |
855 |
27:27 |
M3-549 |
|
948 |
764 |
Pascual De La Vega Torija |
|
45:49 |
45:01 |
(22:34-22:27) |
4:31 |
958 |
23:23 |
943 |
27:49 |
M4-272 |
|
949 |
1282 |
Alvar Pellejero Monells |
|
45:50 |
44:49 |
(23:07-21:42) |
4:29 |
1144 |
24:08 |
1095 |
28:31 |
M3-550 |
CLUB TRIATLO VO2 |
950 |
2657 |
Marc Tobarra Conejos |
|
45:50 |
45:09 |
(23:15-21:54) |
4:31 |
1082 |
23:56 |
1059 |
28:25 |
M3-551 |
U.A. BARBERA |
951 |
2732 |
Jordi Sanchez Martinez |
|
45:50 |
44:14 |
(22:36-21:39) |
4:26 |
1160 |
24:11 |
1093 |
28:31 |
M3-552 |
C.M.SIGUEME |
952 |
1218 |
David Galindo Insa |
|
45:50 |
45:05 |
(22:49-22:16) |
4:31 |
1003 |
23:35 |
983 |
28:00 |
M4-273 |
SGPH RUNNERS |
953 |
879 |
Francisco Anton Perea |
|
45:51 |
43:46 |
(22:04-21:42) |
4:23 |
1149 |
24:09 |
1070 |
28:27 |
M5-64 |
CM SIGUEME |
954 |
1367 |
Jordi Rosell Ramentol |
|
45:51 |
45:30 |
(22:41-22:49) |
4:33 |
873 |
23:02 |
885 |
27:34 |
M4-274 |
C. MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT |
955 |
1262 |
Rubén Montero Valencia |
|
45:51 |
44:07 |
(22:28-21:39) |
4:25 |
1166 |
24:13 |
1094 |
28:31 |
M3-553 |
|
956 |
1094 |
Xavier Cecchini Rosell |
|
45:51 |
43:50 |
(22:03-21:47) |
4:23 |
1131 |
24:05 |
1060 |
28:25 |
M4-275 |
|
957 |
3505 |
Sergi Torres Santasusagna |
|
45:52 |
44:17 |
(21:55-22:22) |
4:26 |
990 |
23:30 |
969 |
27:55 |
M3-554 |
|
958 |
706 |
Moises Garcia Sobrino |
|
45:52 |
42:46 |
(21:43-21:03) |
4:17 |
1327 |
24:49 |
1200 |
28:57 |
M4-276 |
|
959 |
437 |
Paolo Ferraresi |
|
45:53 |
43:15 |
(22:27-20:49) |
4:20 |
1394 |
25:05 |
1256 |
29:12 |
M4-277 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
960 |
921 |
Paulo Feferbaum |
|
45:53 |
43:38 |
(22:04-21:34) |
4:22 |
1194 |
24:20 |
1123 |
28:37 |
M3-555 |
ESPORTIU ROCAFORT |
961 |
969 |
Camilo Alberto Plaza Velásquez |
|
45:54 |
45:37 |
(22:02-23:36) |
4:34 |
686 |
22:18 |
748 |
26:58 |
M3-556 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
962 |
3700 |
Angel Suarez Gonzalez |
|
45:54 |
45:17 |
(22:47-22:30) |
4:32 |
969 |
23:25 |
962 |
27:54 |
M3-557 |
|
963 |
936 |
Xavier Capdevila Vazquez |
|
45:55 |
45:40 |
(22:42-22:59) |
4:34 |
841 |
22:56 |
849 |
27:25 |
M5-65 |
C.A. RUNNING |
964 |
2513 |
Celia Merchan Martin |
33 |
45:55 |
45:43 |
(22:43-23:00) |
4:35 |
837 |
22:56 |
848 |
27:25 |
F09-23 |
C.A. RUNNING |
965 |
1129 |
Miguel Muñoz álvarez |
|
45:55 |
44:56 |
(22:10-22:46) |
4:30 |
899 |
23:10 |
916 |
27:42 |
M3-558 |
KIOSKO COTXERES |
966 |
1452 |
Joan Pallejà Elias |
|
45:56 |
44:52 |
(23:04-21:48) |
4:30 |
1145 |
24:08 |
1103 |
28:34 |
M5-66 |
|
967 |
1032 |
Rafael Molina Garcia |
|
45:56 |
45:26 |
(22:46-22:40) |
4:33 |
922 |
23:16 |
926 |
27:45 |
M5-67 |
CAN MERCADER |
968 |
3922 |
Lourdes Asensio Gil |
34 |
45:56 |
45:30 |
(22:37-22:53) |
4:33 |
881 |
23:04 |
894 |
27:35 |
F09-24 |
|
969 |
3771 |
Rubén Tomás Verde |
|
45:57 |
44:02 |
(22:17-21:46) |
4:25 |
1161 |
24:12 |
1065 |
28:26 |
M3-559 |
|
970 |
763 |
Ricard Sagué I Roquer |
|
45:57 |
44:42 |
(22:15-22:28) |
4:29 |
988 |
23:30 |
981 |
28:00 |
M3-560 |
42 ALS 40 |
971 |
840 |
Jose Antonio Guiseris Casado |
|
45:58 |
44:49 |
(23:08-21:42) |
4:29 |
1180 |
24:17 |
1121 |
28:37 |
M4-278 |
|
972 |
72 |
Joan Ramon Vallvé TornÉ |
|
45:59 |
45:50 |
(22:28-23:23) |
4:35 |
751 |
22:36 |
788 |
27:07 |
M4-279 |
TV3 |
973 |
1058 |
Jaume Jané Serradilla |
|
45:59 |
45:29 |
(22:25-23:04) |
4:33 |
840 |
22:56 |
854 |
27:26 |
M3-561 |
|
974 |
530 |
Jordi Jornet Montagut |
|
46:00 |
44:00 |
(22:18-21:43) |
4:24 |
1183 |
24:17 |
1125 |
28:38 |
M4-280 |
ESPORTIU PENEDES |
975 |
620 |
Ferran Comabella Galceran |
|
46:00 |
45:42 |
(23:01-22:42) |
4:35 |
933 |
23:18 |
956 |
27:53 |
M3-562 |
|
976 |
1133 |
Jose Antonio Castellano Motiño |
|
46:00 |
42:24 |
(20:56-21:28) |
4:15 |
1251 |
24:32 |
1151 |
28:44 |
M3-563 |
|
977 |
3721 |
Tomas Pedraza Martí |
|
46:00 |
44:50 |
(23:02-21:48) |
4:29 |
1165 |
24:13 |
1128 |
28:39 |
M1-13 |
|
978 |
1065 |
Xavier Villanueva Nuñez |
|
46:01 |
42:39 |
(21:10-21:30) |
4:16 |
1247 |
24:31 |
1163 |
28:47 |
M3-564 |
|
979 |
3862 |
Javier Gracia Echeveste |
|
46:01 |
45:32 |
(22:50-22:42) |
4:34 |
937 |
23:19 |
968 |
27:55 |
M3-565 |
POLO |
980 |
2828 |
Jordi Posas Garriga |
|
46:01 |
44:22 |
(22:43-21:39) |
4:27 |
1210 |
24:23 |
1170 |
28:48 |
M3-566 |
ATLETIC SANT FELIU |
981 |
3866 |
Borja Orozco Caracuel |
|
46:01 |
45:32 |
(22:50-22:42) |
4:34 |
941 |
23:20 |
966 |
27:55 |
M3-567 |
POLO |
982 |
974 |
Xavier Planas De Maruri |
|
46:01 |
45:27 |
(22:58-22:29) |
4:33 |
998 |
23:33 |
989 |
28:02 |
M3-568 |
|
983 |
1051 |
Alex Ferrero Escude |
|
46:02 |
43:22 |
(22:11-21:11) |
4:21 |
1332 |
24:51 |
1248 |
29:09 |
M3-569 |
|
984 |
776 |
Isaac Hernandez Rubio |
|
46:02 |
45:16 |
(22:50-22:27) |
4:32 |
1007 |
23:35 |
1019 |
28:12 |
M3-570 |
|
985 |
1149 |
Pol Gonzalez Escalante |
|
46:02 |
44:06 |
(22:07-22:00) |
4:25 |
1119 |
24:03 |
|
|
M1-14 |
INSTITUT SANT JOAN |
986 |
1620 |
Albert Moreno Ozon |
|
46:03 |
45:13 |
(22:36-22:38) |
4:32 |
974 |
23:26 |
959 |
27:53 |
M3-571 |
|
987 |
1744 |
David Laporta Oliver |
|
46:04 |
45:26 |
(22:52-22:35) |
4:33 |
986 |
23:29 |
982 |
28:00 |
M3-572 |
|
988 |
1633 |
Jordi Rodriguez Lucena |
|
46:04 |
45:41 |
(22:37-23:05) |
4:35 |
858 |
22:59 |
879 |
27:33 |
M3-573 |
|
989 |
1910 |
Joan Vives Serra |
|
46:04 |
44:23 |
(22:53-21:31) |
4:27 |
1255 |
24:34 |
1195 |
28:56 |
M3-574 |
|
990 |
975 |
Jaume Baixeries |
|
46:04 |
43:08 |
(22:22-20:46) |
4:19 |
1463 |
25:19 |
1310 |
29:29 |
M4-281 |
|
991 |
3738 |
Ismael Puenteventura Vallejo |
|
46:04 |
44:31 |
(22:14-22:18) |
4:28 |
1051 |
23:47 |
1031 |
28:15 |
M3-575 |
|
992 |
3019 |
Mercedes Armengol Martinez |
35 |
46:05 |
44:07 |
(22:23-21:45) |
4:25 |
1199 |
24:20 |
1124 |
28:38 |
F10-7 |
F.C.BARCELONA |
993 |
1442 |
Miquel Barceló Ungé |
|
46:06 |
45:21 |
(22:39-22:42) |
4:33 |
963 |
23:24 |
958 |
27:53 |
M4-282 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
994 |
1328 |
Ricard Guitart I Majoral |
|
46:06 |
44:00 |
(22:50-21:11) |
4:24 |
1345 |
24:55 |
1255 |
29:11 |
M3-576 |
|
995 |
1653 |
Javier Revilla Espallargas |
|
46:06 |
44:43 |
(22:15-22:28) |
4:29 |
1019 |
23:38 |
1024 |
28:13 |
M4-283 |
|
996 |
712 |
Ricard Cruzate Puebla |
|
46:06 |
44:56 |
(22:54-22:02) |
4:30 |
1129 |
24:05 |
1088 |
28:30 |
M5-68 |
ACAV |
997 |
898 |
Antonio J. Lorente Cano |
|
46:06 |
45:44 |
(22:34-23:10) |
4:35 |
844 |
22:57 |
882 |
27:33 |
M4-284 |
L'AIRE |
998 |
1182 |
Angel Figueras Manzanera |
|
46:07 |
45:41 |
(22:44-22:58) |
4:35 |
897 |
23:10 |
917 |
27:42 |
M3-577 |
|
999 |
2909 |
Daniel Magriña Pascal |
|
46:07 |
45:41 |
(22:44-22:57) |
4:35 |
901 |
23:10 |
915 |
27:42 |
M3-578 |
|
1000 |
2846 |
Jordi Feu Huerta |
|
46:08 |
44:04 |
(22:38-21:26) |
4:25 |
1299 |
24:43 |
1226 |
29:04 |
M4-285 |
CANB |
|
|