|
|
Lloc |
Dorsal |
Nom_Cognoms |
Sx |
Temps |
_ |
ritme |
Km5 |
LlocP |
LlocC |
Cat |
NomClub |
1 |
1089 |
Joan Herrera Lopez |
|
32:04 |
|
3:13 |
16:04 |
2 |
1 |
M3 |
PUMA CHAPIN JEREZ 2002 |
2 |
423 |
Jordi Ribas Giralt |
|
32:13 |
|
3:14 |
16:04 |
1 |
2 |
M3 |
ATLETIC CERDANYOLA |
3 |
321 |
Joan Prats Espar |
|
32:26 |
|
3:15 |
16:20 |
9 |
3 |
M3 |
C.A. CERDANYOLA |
4 |
410 |
Jaume Aragones Perales |
|
32:36 |
|
3:16 |
16:20 |
10 |
4 |
M3 |
|
5 |
1000 |
Hector Colom Casasayas |
|
32:37 |
|
3:16 |
16:06 |
3 |
5 |
M3 |
TRIATHLO PICORNELL |
6 |
2 |
Abel Avila Rodriguez |
|
32:39 |
|
3:16 |
16:07 |
6 |
6 |
M3 |
G.D. ONCE |
7 |
393 |
Jose Navarro Garcia |
|
32:41 |
|
3:17 |
16:07 |
4 |
1 |
M4 |
ATLETIC CERDANYOLA |
8 |
500 |
Rafa Canillo Castro |
|
32:49 |
|
3:17 |
16:07 |
7 |
7 |
M3 |
TOP LINE |
9 |
401 |
Miguel Duran Magan |
|
32:52 |
|
3:18 |
16:20 |
8 |
8 |
M3 |
TOP LINE |
10 |
1253 |
Sergio Heredia |
|
32:52 |
|
3:18 |
16:07 |
5 |
9 |
M3 |
FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA |
11 |
827 |
Pep Riera Morato |
|
33:08 |
|
3:19 |
16:22 |
13 |
10 |
M3 |
CLUB ATLETIC VIC |
12 |
408 |
Gerardo Tortajada Bosque |
|
33:21 |
|
3:21 |
16:46 |
21 |
1 |
M5 |
TOP LINE |
13 |
387 |
Fernando Diaz Perez |
|
33:25 |
|
3:21 |
16:37 |
15 |
2 |
M5 |
FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA |
14 |
573 |
Jose Antonio Lopez Perez |
|
33:33 |
|
3:22 |
16:21 |
11 |
11 |
M3 |
C.A. OLESA |
15 |
1238 |
Jordi Van Hedel |
|
33:34 |
|
3:22 |
16:21 |
12 |
12 |
M3 |
|
16 |
388 |
Enric Rovirosa Bosch |
|
33:35 |
|
3:22 |
16:41 |
17 |
13 |
M3 |
TOP LINE |
17 |
428 |
Jose Antonio Diez De Los Rios |
|
33:36 |
|
3:22 |
16:34 |
14 |
2 |
M4 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
18 |
426 |
Juan Manuel Alcala Guzman |
|
33:41 |
|
3:23 |
16:41 |
19 |
14 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
19 |
808 |
Felix Perez Sanchez |
|
33:41 |
|
3:23 |
16:41 |
18 |
15 |
M3 |
CN PRAT-TRIATLO |
20 |
466 |
Jorge Alegre Costa |
|
33:46 |
|
3:23 |
16:47 |
23 |
16 |
M3 |
TOP LINE |
21 |
34 |
Oscar Cols Gonzalez |
|
33:50 |
|
3:23 |
16:41 |
16 |
17 |
M3 |
C.A. MANRESA |
22 |
569 |
Ivan Dos Santos Campaņa |
|
34:10 |
|
3:25 |
16:48 |
24 |
18 |
M3 |
C.A. OLESA |
23 |
576 |
Joaquin Romacho Vargas |
|
34:17 |
|
3:26 |
17:12 |
36 |
19 |
M3 |
C.A. OLESA |
24 |
237 |
Juan Jose Alquezar Yus |
|
34:18 |
|
3:26 |
16:55 |
26 |
3 |
M4 |
|
25 |
59 |
Miquel Angel Giravent Marin |
|
34:19 |
|
3:26 |
17:03 |
30 |
20 |
M3 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
26 |
914 |
Xavier Coll Obrador |
|
34:24 |
|
3:27 |
16:56 |
27 |
4 |
M4 |
|
27 |
717 |
Alex Carreras Fabregat |
|
34:34 |
|
3:28 |
17:29 |
41 |
21 |
M3 |
|
28 |
40 |
Xavier Cerrato Gomez |
|
34:36 |
|
3:28 |
17:07 |
33 |
22 |
M3 |
C.A. RUNNING |
29 |
490 |
Juan Galvez Escribano |
|
34:38 |
|
3:28 |
16:46 |
22 |
23 |
M3 |
TOP LINE |
30 |
305 |
Oscar Mora Sacristan |
|
34:41 |
|
3:29 |
17:07 |
32 |
24 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
31 |
461 |
Ramon Gasa Garrido |
|
34:46 |
|
3:29 |
16:55 |
25 |
25 |
M3 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
32 |
660 |
Jose Maria Cardiel Aza |
|
34:46 |
|
3:29 |
|
|
5 |
M4 |
|
33 |
338 |
Pablo Trujillo Quiles |
|
34:47 |
|
3:29 |
16:44 |
20 |
26 |
M3 |
C.A. GAVA |
34 |
572 |
Enric Gotsens Guerrero |
|
34:57 |
|
3:30 |
17:08 |
35 |
27 |
M3 |
C.A. OLESA |
35 |
1108 |
Jaime Lopez De Egea Morera |
|
34:58 |
|
3:30 |
17:08 |
34 |
6 |
M4 |
|
36 |
567 |
Juan Carlos Aranda Lopez |
|
34:59 |
|
3:30 |
17:00 |
29 |
7 |
M4 |
C.A. OLESA |
37 |
1247 |
Xavier Vizcaino Gonzalez |
|
35:03 |
|
3:31 |
17:39 |
53 |
28 |
M3 |
|
38 |
771 |
Josep Leiva Oliva |
|
35:03 |
|
3:31 |
17:32 |
46 |
29 |
M3 |
C.A. MANRESA |
39 |
406 |
Alfonso Moriana Hernandez |
|
35:04 |
|
3:31 |
17:16 |
38 |
30 |
M3 |
TOP LINE |
40 |
645 |
Jose Fco Garcia Navarrete |
|
35:11 |
|
3:32 |
17:33 |
48 |
31 |
M3 |
C.A. TARRAGONA |
41 |
1193 |
Joan Rius Gibert |
|
35:13 |
|
3:32 |
17:38 |
52 |
32 |
M3 |
ATLETISME CALDES D'ESTRAC |
42 |
523 |
Enric Ortiz Barragan |
|
35:14 |
|
3:32 |
17:17 |
39 |
33 |
M3 |
C.A. RUNNING |
43 |
519 |
Jordi Jorba Argenti |
|
35:14 |
|
3:32 |
17:32 |
44 |
3 |
M5 |
C.A. RUNNING |
44 |
1 |
Ignacio Avila Rodriguez |
|
35:18 |
|
3:32 |
17:42 |
58 |
34 |
M3 |
G.D. ONCE |
45 |
491 |
Miquel Ustrell Teruel |
|
35:19 |
|
3:32 |
17:16 |
37 |
35 |
M3 |
ASS.ESPORTIVA MOLINS |
46 |
622 |
Toni Valverde Moya |
|
35:24 |
|
3:33 |
17:37 |
50 |
36 |
M3 |
INTEGRAZ |
47 |
244 |
Jordi Seguer Bonaventura |
|
35:35 |
|
3:34 |
17:30 |
42 |
37 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
48 |
33 |
Joan Ribes Estrada |
|
35:35 |
|
3:34 |
17:22 |
40 |
8 |
M4 |
C.A. IGUALADA |
49 |
64 |
Albert Majos Cullell |
|
35:38 |
|
3:34 |
17:44 |
59 |
38 |
M3 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
50 |
508 |
Pere Ocaņa Bombardo |
|
35:44 |
|
3:35 |
17:32 |
45 |
39 |
M3 |
C.A. RUNNING |
51 |
838 |
Cristian Segovia Alvarez |
|
35:45 |
|
3:35 |
17:31 |
43 |
40 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
52 |
342 |
Ricard Verge Berrar |
|
35:47 |
|
3:35 |
17:42 |
57 |
41 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
53 |
1254 |
Carlos Luna Otero |
|
35:51 |
|
3:36 |
17:41 |
55 |
9 |
M4 |
ATLETIC CERDANYOLA |
54 |
707 |
Daniel Aviles Tahull |
|
35:54 |
|
3:36 |
17:39 |
54 |
42 |
M3 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
55 |
95 |
Francisco Padilla Yeste |
|
36:03 |
|
3:37 |
17:38 |
51 |
43 |
M3 |
C.N. SABADELL |
56 |
597 |
Fernando Prieto Gasquez |
|
36:04 |
|
3:37 |
17:36 |
49 |
44 |
M3 |
|
57 |
890 |
Juan Montilla Valderrama |
|
36:06 |
|
3:37 |
17:54 |
66 |
4 |
M5 |
C.A. SANT ANDREU |
58 |
831 |
Xavier Sala Alonso |
|
36:07 |
|
3:37 |
17:42 |
56 |
45 |
M3 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
59 |
319 |
Felix Perdomo Prats |
|
36:10 |
|
3:37 |
17:07 |
31 |
46 |
M3 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
60 |
454 |
Jose Sancho Merino |
|
36:11 |
|
3:38 |
18:12 |
80 |
47 |
M3 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
61 |
308 |
Xavier Nadal Gelada |
|
36:12 |
|
3:38 |
18:11 |
79 |
48 |
M3 |
CLUB N. ATLETIC BARCELONETA |
62 |
751 |
Josep Gimenez Martin |
|
36:12 |
|
3:38 |
17:56 |
69 |
5 |
M5 |
|
63 |
515 |
Felipe Cano Cano |
|
36:13 |
|
3:38 |
17:50 |
63 |
10 |
M4 |
C.A. RUNNING |
64 |
1261 |
Jose Luis Benito Padilla |
|
36:14 |
|
3:38 |
17:48 |
62 |
49 |
M3 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
65 |
908 |
Xabier Perez Nuņez |
|
36:17 |
|
3:38 |
17:54 |
65 |
50 |
M3 |
TELEFONICA |
66 |
|
Jordi Padrosa Gaset |
|
36:18 |
|
3:38 |
17:47 |
61 |
51 |
M3 |
MAIMAKANSU |
67 |
609 |
Alex Majua Peris |
|
36:21 |
|
3:39 |
18:00 |
72 |
11 |
M4 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
68 |
275 |
Antonio Cobo Ferrer |
|
36:22 |
|
3:39 |
17:51 |
64 |
12 |
M4 |
GRUP ATLETIC ALT CAMP |
69 |
272 |
Lluis Cazorla Sanchez |
|
36:25 |
|
3:39 |
18:05 |
77 |
13 |
M4 |
U. A. TERRASSA |
70 |
1142 |
Oscar Moreno Fernandez |
|
36:26 |
|
3:39 |
17:57 |
71 |
1 |
M2 |
|
71 |
860 |
Angel Lobera Chico |
|
36:31 |
|
3:40 |
18:00 |
73 |
14 |
M4 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
72 |
1265 |
Joan Serra Barris |
|
36:36 |
|
3:40 |
17:56 |
70 |
15 |
M4 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
73 |
429 |
Luis Pastor Matias |
|
36:43 |
|
3:41 |
18:01 |
74 |
52 |
M3 |
U. A. RUBI |
74 |
946 |
Marc Benages Duch |
|
36:43 |
|
3:41 |
17:47 |
60 |
53 |
M3 |
UNIVERSITARI |
75 |
906 |
Manuel Parrado Segura |
|
36:43 |
|
3:41 |
18:16 |
86 |
54 |
M3 |
TELEFONICA |
76 |
512 |
David Segarra Verdu |
|
36:43 |
|
3:41 |
18:20 |
89 |
55 |
M3 |
C.A. RUNNING |
77 |
740 |
Emilio Ferrer Torra |
|
36:45 |
|
3:41 |
18:22 |
95 |
56 |
M3 |
|
78 |
102 |
Jaume Astals Subirats |
|
36:48 |
|
3:41 |
18:06 |
78 |
16 |
M4 |
|
79 |
19 |
Luis Parra Solis |
|
36:50 |
|
3:41 |
18:32 |
111 |
57 |
M3 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
80 |
1281 |
Ivan Lopez Jimenez |
|
36:50 |
|
3:41 |
17:55 |
67 |
58 |
M3 |
C.N. SABADELL |
81 |
513 |
Pere Roca De La Rosa |
|
36:50 |
|
3:41 |
18:21 |
93 |
17 |
M4 |
C.A. RUNNING |
82 |
620 |
Jose Salom De Sojo |
|
36:50 |
|
3:41 |
18:38 |
117 |
18 |
M4 |
CLUB ATLETIC DIPUTACIO |
83 |
254 |
Salvador Amella Lopez |
|
36:51 |
|
3:42 |
18:29 |
109 |
59 |
M3 |
|
84 |
619 |
Teofilo Calleja Luis |
|
36:51 |
|
3:42 |
18:39 |
118 |
60 |
M3 |
CLUB ATLETIC DIPUTACIO |
85 |
310 |
Manel Nuņez Godoy |
|
36:53 |
|
3:42 |
18:28 |
107 |
61 |
M3 |
|
86 |
600 |
Xavier Fores Ramos |
|
36:55 |
|
3:42 |
18:13 |
81 |
62 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
87 |
618 |
Fabian Campo Sanchez |
|
36:56 |
|
3:42 |
18:40 |
119 |
6 |
M5 |
CLUB ATLETIC DIPUTACIO |
88 |
561 |
Fernando Del Barrio Carrillo |
|
36:56 |
|
3:42 |
18:03 |
75 |
63 |
M3 |
LIZARRAN |
89 |
|
Jose Benitez Rodriguez |
|
36:57 |
|
3:42 |
18:28 |
106 |
19 |
M4 |
TOP LINE |
90 |
425 |
Joan Juncarol Reguant |
|
36:58 |
|
3:42 |
18:27 |
104 |
64 |
M3 |
CLUB ATLETIC DIPUTACIO |
91 |
575 |
Noe Reina Villatoro |
|
36:58 |
|
3:42 |
18:04 |
76 |
2 |
M2 |
C.A. OLESA |
92 |
107 |
Joaquin Pascual Sangra |
|
36:58 |
|
3:42 |
18:14 |
83 |
20 |
M4 |
|
93 |
856 |
Rafael Valero Ortega |
|
36:58 |
|
3:42 |
18:19 |
88 |
65 |
M3 |
PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA |
94 |
1262 |
Jose Benitez |
|
36:59 |
|
3:42 |
18:28 |
105 |
21 |
M4 |
TOP LINE |
95 |
904 |
Jordi Fernandez Senero |
|
37:01 |
|
3:43 |
18:19 |
87 |
66 |
M3 |
TELEFONICA |
96 |
599 |
Angel Solanilla Zurera |
|
37:04 |
|
3:43 |
18:13 |
82 |
67 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
97 |
874 |
Pablo Verdon Garcia |
|
37:05 |
|
3:43 |
18:22 |
94 |
22 |
M4 |
C.A. NOU BARRIS |
98 |
391 |
Juan Rey Barrera |
|
37:09 |
|
3:43 |
18:24 |
102 |
23 |
M4 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
99 |
815 |
Dani Planas Montserrat |
|
37:20 |
|
3:44 |
18:35 |
116 |
68 |
M3 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
100 |
864 |
Joan Escude Ribo |
|
37:22 |
|
3:45 |
18:35 |
115 |
69 |
M3 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
101 |
1051 |
David Garcia Moran |
|
37:23 |
|
3:45 |
18:15 |
84 |
70 |
M3 |
|
102 |
1051 |
David Garcia Mora |
|
37:24 |
|
3:45 |
18:16 |
85 |
71 |
M3 |
|
103 |
1231 |
Xavier Torrent Guia |
|
37:25 |
|
3:45 |
16:59 |
28 |
24 |
M4 |
ACE BOMBERS |
104 |
333 |
Marc Soria Ibars |
|
37:26 |
|
3:45 |
18:29 |
108 |
72 |
M3 |
GRUP ATLETIC ALT CAMP |
105 |
245 |
Enric Hernandez March |
|
37:26 |
|
3:45 |
18:24 |
101 |
25 |
M4 |
C.A. NOU BARRIS |
106 |
694 |
Sergi Moreno Olmos |
|
37:27 |
|
3:45 |
18:20 |
90 |
73 |
M3 |
MAIMAKANSU |
107 |
1200 |
Ignacio Romero Gallardo |
|
37:29 |
|
3:45 |
18:31 |
110 |
74 |
M3 |
|
108 |
1257 |
Amado Hernandez Lopez |
|
37:31 |
|
3:46 |
17:33 |
47 |
7 |
M5 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
109 |
101 |
Jordi Piņol Esteban |
|
37:31 |
|
3:46 |
18:49 |
129 |
75 |
M3 |
|
110 |
814 |
Marc Planas Montserrat |
|
37:33 |
|
3:46 |
18:43 |
121 |
76 |
M3 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
111 |
988 |
Jordi Casanovas Zurano |
|
37:34 |
|
3:46 |
18:57 |
135 |
77 |
M3 |
C.A.PALAFRUGELL |
112 |
1213 |
Ruben Sanz Del Puerto |
|
37:35 |
|
3:46 |
18:23 |
98 |
1 |
M1 |
TRIATLO PRAT |
113 |
16 |
Miguel Esteban Garcia |
|
37:36 |
|
3:46 |
18:59 |
139 |
26 |
M4 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
114 |
222 |
Xavier Yague Gonzalez |
|
37:38 |
|
3:46 |
18:49 |
128 |
78 |
M3 |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
115 |
1175 |
Rafael Prado Garcia |
|
37:38 |
|
3:46 |
18:45 |
122 |
79 |
M3 |
|
116 |
607 |
Carles Serrano Guasch |
|
37:40 |
|
3:46 |
17:56 |
68 |
3 |
M2 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
117 |
498 |
Mario Reverter Calatayud |
|
37:41 |
|
3:47 |
18:22 |
96 |
27 |
M4 |
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA |
118 |
9 |
Francisco Gordillo Moreno |
|
37:43 |
|
3:47 |
18:40 |
120 |
80 |
M3 |
G.D. ONCE |
119 |
514 |
Carlos Farre Jose |
|
37:44 |
|
3:47 |
18:34 |
113 |
28 |
M4 |
C.A. RUNNING |
120 |
873 |
Marcelo Porrera Ribas |
|
37:45 |
|
3:47 |
18:52 |
130 |
8 |
M5 |
C.A. NOU BARRIS |
121 |
614 |
Huesitos Gonzalez Lopez |
|
37:47 |
|
3:47 |
18:25 |
103 |
29 |
M4 |
|
122 |
15 |
Jose MĒ Cordero Mesa |
|
37:47 |
|
3:47 |
18:21 |
92 |
30 |
M4 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
123 |
670 |
Arturo Losada |
|
37:48 |
|
3:47 |
18:56 |
134 |
81 |
M3 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
124 |
823 |
Felix Riba Corbella |
|
37:49 |
|
3:47 |
18:20 |
91 |
2 |
M1 |
|
125 |
962 |
Jordi Bosch Comas |
|
37:50 |
|
3:47 |
18:47 |
124 |
82 |
M3 |
|
126 |
126 |
Albert Almonacid Heras |
|
37:53 |
|
3:48 |
18:59 |
140 |
83 |
M3 |
|
127 |
1152 |
Javier Ortiz Lopez |
|
37:56 |
|
3:48 |
18:48 |
126 |
84 |
M3 |
|
128 |
365 |
Xavier Gonzalez Ruiz |
|
37:58 |
|
3:48 |
18:47 |
123 |
85 |
M3 |
C.A.RIU BESOS |
129 |
468 |
Fernando Diaz Corbacho |
|
37:59 |
|
3:48 |
18:53 |
132 |
31 |
M4 |
TELEFONICA |
130 |
509 |
Josep Lluis Montserrat Arrufat |
|
38:01 |
|
3:49 |
18:57 |
137 |
32 |
M4 |
C.A. RUNNING |
131 |
32 |
Enrique Martinez Galindo |
|
38:07 |
|
3:49 |
18:34 |
114 |
33 |
M4 |
C.A. IGUALADA |
132 |
472 |
Lluis Cabello Canalejo |
|
38:09 |
|
3:49 |
18:49 |
127 |
9 |
M5 |
PRATENC AA |
133 |
350 |
Manuel Moreno Garcia |
|
38:13 |
|
3:50 |
19:21 |
159 |
34 |
M4 |
C.A. CERDANYOLA |
134 |
504 |
Ramon Betes Piedrafita |
|
38:14 |
|
3:50 |
18:59 |
141 |
35 |
M4 |
C.A. RUNNING |
135 |
483 |
Miguel Angel Gallardo Pampano |
|
38:15 |
|
3:50 |
18:59 |
142 |
86 |
M3 |
|
136 |
419 |
Albert Lopez Caballero |
|
38:17 |
|
3:50 |
19:39 |
177 |
87 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
137 |
627 |
Andres De Arriba Cejudo |
|
38:19 |
|
3:50 |
|
|
88 |
M3 |
CLUB ATLETIC VIC |
138 |
449 |
Florenci Mata Mata |
|
38:20 |
|
3:50 |
19:16 |
156 |
10 |
M5 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
139 |
595 |
Carlos Riera Quintero |
|
38:22 |
|
3:51 |
19:35 |
174 |
89 |
M3 |
|
140 |
1208 |
Diego Sanchez Almagro |
|
38:23 |
|
3:51 |
19:22 |
160 |
90 |
M3 |
C.A.RIU BESOS |
141 |
487 |
Jose Antonio Gallardo Pampano |
|
38:23 |
|
3:51 |
18:48 |
125 |
91 |
M3 |
|
142 |
525 |
Angel Ruiz Diez |
|
38:26 |
|
3:51 |
18:56 |
133 |
92 |
M3 |
C.A. RUNNING |
143 |
532 |
Carles Martinez Castellanos |
|
38:27 |
|
3:51 |
19:15 |
155 |
93 |
M3 |
C.A. SANT ANDREU |
144 |
913 |
Ernesto Alegre Alegre |
|
38:28 |
|
3:51 |
18:52 |
131 |
11 |
M5 |
|
145 |
663 |
Jordi Romero Fernandez |
|
38:28 |
|
3:51 |
36:35 |
1133 |
94 |
M3 |
|
146 |
641 |
Ramon Fernandez Cabra |
|
38:28 |
|
3:51 |
20:14 |
225 |
36 |
M4 |
CLUB ATLETIC BERGA |
147 |
578 |
Joan Vilchez Martinez |
|
38:30 |
|
3:51 |
19:09 |
149 |
95 |
M3 |
C.A. OLESA |
148 |
403 |
Jose Antonio Payan Gonzalez |
|
38:32 |
|
3:52 |
19:02 |
144 |
96 |
M3 |
TOP LINE |
149 |
936 |
MĒ Carmen Auņon Sanz |
F |
38:32 |
|
3:52 |
19:05 |
147 |
1 |
FC |
|
150 |
1026 |
Manolo Fernandez Flores |
|
38:36 |
|
3:52 |
19:10 |
150 |
37 |
M4 |
A A MONTPEDRO |
151 |
970 |
Joan Francesc Campos Vazquez |
|
38:37 |
|
3:52 |
19:11 |
151 |
97 |
M3 |
|
152 |
879 |
Sergi Marco Uriarte |
|
38:38 |
|
3:52 |
19:07 |
148 |
98 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
153 |
652 |
Pedro Lopez Alvarez |
|
38:41 |
|
3:53 |
19:11 |
152 |
99 |
M3 |
|
154 |
1025 |
Francisco Fernandez Fernandez |
|
38:42 |
|
3:53 |
19:36 |
175 |
100 |
M3 |
ACE BOMBERS |
155 |
1171 |
Ferran Perez Muņoz |
|
38:50 |
|
3:53 |
19:33 |
170 |
101 |
M3 |
ASICS INTERSPORT |
156 |
219 |
Manuel Fernandez Cabello |
|
38:51 |
|
3:54 |
19:13 |
154 |
102 |
M3 |
|
157 |
407 |
Ricardo Valenzuela Cruz |
|
38:55 |
|
3:54 |
19:30 |
169 |
103 |
M3 |
U. A. RUBI |
158 |
93 |
Robert Mayoral Serrano |
|
38:59 |
|
3:54 |
19:04 |
145 |
104 |
M3 |
C.N. SABADELL |
159 |
585 |
Xavier Bonastre Thio |
|
38:59 |
|
3:54 |
19:04 |
146 |
38 |
M4 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
160 |
276 |
Antoni Cornellas Aligue |
|
39:02 |
|
3:55 |
19:40 |
181 |
39 |
M4 |
|
161 |
281 |
Juan Manuel Diaz Aviles |
|
39:12 |
|
3:56 |
19:33 |
172 |
40 |
M4 |
|
162 |
370 |
Fco Jose Guerrero Ruiz |
|
39:13 |
|
3:56 |
18:58 |
138 |
41 |
M4 |
|
163 |
795 |
Gabriel Noguera Salvans |
|
39:16 |
|
3:56 |
19:58 |
204 |
42 |
M4 |
CLUB ATLETIC BERGA |
164 |
1060 |
Oriol Gimenez Pasto |
|
39:18 |
|
3:56 |
19:33 |
171 |
105 |
M3 |
PRAT |
165 |
701 |
David Adell Gazquez |
|
39:19 |
|
3:56 |
|
|
106 |
M3 |
CN PRAT-TRIATLO |
166 |
130 |
Victor Manuel De La Hermosa Moral |
|
39:19 |
|
3:56 |
19:24 |
166 |
107 |
M3 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
167 |
385 |
Rafa Martinez Ufano |
|
39:21 |
|
3:57 |
19:43 |
185 |
12 |
M5 |
TOP LINE |
168 |
1199 |
Carles Romani Blancafort |
|
39:23 |
|
3:57 |
19:42 |
184 |
43 |
M4 |
|
169 |
910 |
Antonio Romero Espinar |
|
39:25 |
|
3:57 |
19:41 |
182 |
13 |
M5 |
TELEFONICA |
170 |
75 |
Francesc Sabater Corral |
|
39:27 |
|
3:57 |
20:03 |
208 |
108 |
M3 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
171 |
503 |
Rafael Villalba Lopez |
|
39:28 |
|
3:57 |
19:39 |
178 |
14 |
M5 |
C.A. RUNNING |
172 |
1223 |
Martin Soriano Lopez |
|
39:28 |
|
3:57 |
19:12 |
153 |
109 |
M3 |
|
173 |
442 |
Angel Guerra Garcia |
|
39:30 |
|
3:57 |
19:19 |
157 |
44 |
M4 |
|
174 |
804 |
Marc Pedros Badenas |
|
39:32 |
|
3:58 |
19:19 |
158 |
110 |
M3 |
|
175 |
1215 |
Perugachi Segundo Sergio |
|
39:33 |
|
3:58 |
18:57 |
136 |
111 |
M3 |
|
176 |
439 |
Josep Serna Perez |
|
39:36 |
|
3:58 |
19:40 |
179 |
112 |
M3 |
GRIFOLL |
177 |
65 |
Marc Majos Cullell |
|
39:37 |
|
3:58 |
19:50 |
195 |
113 |
M3 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
178 |
123 |
David Majos Cullell |
|
39:38 |
|
3:58 |
19:51 |
197 |
114 |
M3 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
179 |
5 |
Carlos Bernier Morillo |
|
39:40 |
|
3:58 |
19:24 |
163 |
115 |
M3 |
G.D. ONCE |
180 |
624 |
Ferran Moreno Pares |
|
39:40 |
|
3:58 |
19:50 |
196 |
116 |
M3 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
181 |
1189 |
Josep Ribe Sendre |
|
39:44 |
|
3:59 |
20:07 |
216 |
117 |
M3 |
CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DEL EBRE |
182 |
875 |
Ramon Camprubi Subirana |
|
39:47 |
|
3:59 |
19:50 |
194 |
118 |
M3 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
183 |
526 |
Jesus Lopez Cots |
|
39:47 |
|
3:59 |
19:37 |
176 |
15 |
M5 |
C.A. RUNNING |
184 |
122 |
Antonio Castaņar Rubio |
|
39:48 |
|
3:59 |
19:46 |
188 |
16 |
M5 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
185 |
220 |
Yolanda Soler Vicente |
F |
39:48 |
|
3:59 |
19:24 |
165 |
2 |
FC |
|
186 |
613 |
Jose Luis Castro Molina |
|
39:49 |
|
3:59 |
19:56 |
202 |
119 |
M3 |
PENYA 100 KM DOMINGO CATALAN |
187 |
665 |
Osiris Navarro Reglero |
|
39:52 |
|
4:00 |
19:58 |
205 |
120 |
M3 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
188 |
88 |
Joaquin Cuello Ortiz |
|
39:54 |
|
4:00 |
20:44 |
269 |
121 |
M3 |
C.N. SABADELL |
189 |
995 |
Jordi Castromil Perez |
|
39:54 |
|
4:00 |
19:24 |
164 |
122 |
M3 |
|
190 |
1220 |
Josep Sicart Martinez |
|
39:55 |
|
4:00 |
19:59 |
206 |
45 |
M4 |
|
191 |
52 |
Silvestre Rey Gonzalez |
|
39:55 |
|
4:00 |
20:21 |
229 |
17 |
M5 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
192 |
564 |
Antonio Agut Domenech |
|
39:56 |
|
4:00 |
20:06 |
213 |
123 |
M3 |
C.A. OLESA |
193 |
1125 |
Emilio Martinez Hernandez |
|
39:56 |
|
4:00 |
|
|
124 |
M3 |
|
194 |
699 |
Salvador ViĐas Serra |
|
39:57 |
|
4:00 |
20:23 |
236 |
125 |
M3 |
MAIMAKANSU |
195 |
233 |
Ismael Urban Escario |
|
39:57 |
|
4:00 |
19:52 |
199 |
126 |
M3 |
|
196 |
191 |
Pablo Sole Ceniceros |
|
39:57 |
|
4:00 |
19:48 |
191 |
46 |
M4 |
|
197 |
1153 |
Joaquin C. Ortiz Osete |
|
39:58 |
|
4:00 |
19:44 |
186 |
127 |
M3 |
|
198 |
252 |
Aaron Almansa Monguilot |
|
39:59 |
|
4:00 |
19:57 |
203 |
47 |
M4 |
|
199 |
636 |
Carlos Pardos Arnal |
|
40:02 |
|
4:01 |
19:48 |
190 |
18 |
M5 |
|
200 |
953 |
Toni Bernadet Montoliu |
|
40:03 |
|
4:01 |
19:34 |
173 |
128 |
M3 |
|
201 |
259 |
Jorge Benjumeda Peņafiel |
|
40:03 |
|
4:01 |
19:49 |
192 |
129 |
M3 |
|
202 |
518 |
Josep Soto Perez |
|
40:04 |
|
4:01 |
19:45 |
187 |
1 |
M6 |
C.A. RUNNING |
203 |
186 |
Juan Ramirez Bravo |
|
40:04 |
|
4:01 |
19:40 |
180 |
19 |
M5 |
|
204 |
1070 |
Juan Gonza Simbaņa |
|
40:09 |
|
4:01 |
19:28 |
167 |
130 |
M3 |
|
205 |
46 |
Marc Calvet Baulo |
|
40:10 |
|
4:01 |
19:29 |
168 |
131 |
M3 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
206 |
489 |
Jaime Moreno Garcia |
|
40:13 |
|
4:02 |
20:08 |
217 |
132 |
M3 |
C.A. CERDANYOLA |
207 |
161 |
Victor Campos Fernandez |
|
40:14 |
|
4:02 |
20:31 |
252 |
133 |
M3 |
AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI |
208 |
157 |
Jordi Bachs Pina |
|
40:16 |
|
4:02 |
20:04 |
210 |
20 |
M5 |
|
209 |
427 |
Juan Angel Caņizares Manzano |
|
40:16 |
|
4:02 |
20:27 |
243 |
134 |
M3 |
|
210 |
230 |
Sergio Bejarano Caballero |
|
40:17 |
|
4:02 |
20:32 |
253 |
135 |
M3 |
|
211 |
118 |
Antonio Muņoz Moreno |
|
40:18 |
|
4:02 |
19:41 |
183 |
48 |
M4 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
212 |
537 |
Santiago Baibin Herrera |
|
40:21 |
|
4:03 |
20:07 |
214 |
136 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
213 |
577 |
Juan Jose Vilchez Guerrero |
|
40:23 |
|
4:03 |
20:05 |
211 |
49 |
M4 |
C.A. OLESA |
214 |
348 |
Jesus Maria Barrio Gomez |
|
40:26 |
|
4:03 |
20:22 |
233 |
50 |
M4 |
|
215 |
322 |
Josep Prats Ferrer |
|
40:27 |
|
4:03 |
20:11 |
222 |
51 |
M4 |
|
216 |
1225 |
Jeroen Timmers |
|
40:28 |
|
4:03 |
20:02 |
207 |
137 |
M3 |
|
217 |
791 |
Carlos Moya Rubio |
|
40:29 |
|
4:03 |
|
|
138 |
M3 |
|
218 |
236 |
Jose Antonio Maldonado Heras |
|
40:30 |
|
4:03 |
20:24 |
239 |
52 |
M4 |
C.A.A.DOVAL ANDORRA |
219 |
447 |
Manel Rafel Garcia Vallejo |
|
40:31 |
|
4:04 |
20:09 |
218 |
139 |
M3 |
LEGUB |
221 |
445 |
Josep Maria Serra Botines |
|
40:31 |
|
4:04 |
20:31 |
251 |
22 |
M5 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
220 |
115 |
Jose MĒ Garcia Tejedor |
|
40:31 |
|
4:04 |
20:44 |
270 |
21 |
M5 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
223 |
|
Josep Antoni Mayordomo Heras |
|
40:32 |
|
4:04 |
20:24 |
240 |
53 |
M4 |
|
222 |
24 |
Josep Berenguer Arabia |
|
40:32 |
|
4:04 |
19:23 |
161 |
140 |
M3 |
ASS.ESPORTIVA MOLINS |
224 |
658 |
Joan Medina Romero |
|
40:32 |
|
4:04 |
20:14 |
224 |
54 |
M4 |
C.A. VILADECANS |
225 |
1118 |
Luciano Madera Jimenez |
|
40:32 |
|
4:04 |
20:29 |
245 |
141 |
M3 |
|
226 |
755 |
Roger Granell Rubio |
|
40:33 |
|
4:04 |
20:42 |
267 |
142 |
M3 |
|
227 |
1151 |
Xavier Ortega Ballesta |
|
40:35 |
|
4:04 |
20:21 |
231 |
143 |
M3 |
|
228 |
284 |
Agusti Erta Solans |
|
40:36 |
|
4:04 |
20:24 |
238 |
144 |
M3 |
|
229 |
175 |
Jose Manuel Puertas Muņoz |
|
40:37 |
|
4:04 |
20:22 |
232 |
145 |
M3 |
|
230 |
677 |
Andreu Fabres Lloveras |
|
40:38 |
|
4:04 |
20:13 |
223 |
146 |
M3 |
MAIMAKANSU |
231 |
341 |
David Valls Gimenez |
|
40:39 |
|
4:04 |
20:04 |
209 |
147 |
M3 |
|
232 |
1255 |
Montse Casoliva Carod |
F |
40:39 |
|
4:04 |
|
|
1 |
FD |
C.A. IGUALADA |
233 |
1252 |
David Nieto Blanco |
|
40:40 |
|
4:04 |
20:31 |
250 |
148 |
M3 |
|
234 |
544 |
Victor Gutierrez Gomez |
|
40:41 |
|
4:05 |
19:47 |
189 |
55 |
M4 |
C.A. RUNNING |
235 |
1046 |
Jaume Garcia Boix |
|
40:41 |
|
4:05 |
20:27 |
244 |
56 |
M4 |
|
236 |
1076 |
Jose Antonio Gonzalez Lorenzo |
|
40:43 |
|
4:05 |
19:53 |
200 |
149 |
M3 |
|
237 |
1150 |
Jose MĒ Orejudo Del Castillo |
|
40:43 |
|
4:05 |
20:23 |
235 |
150 |
M3 |
|
238 |
268 |
Juan Jose Carnero Jimenez |
|
40:44 |
|
4:05 |
20:17 |
226 |
151 |
M3 |
|
239 |
905 |
Miguel Angel Garcia Macedo |
|
40:46 |
|
4:05 |
20:07 |
215 |
152 |
M3 |
TELEFONICA |
240 |
1267 |
Victor Arquedas Rodriguez |
|
40:47 |
|
4:05 |
20:56 |
284 |
153 |
M3 |
AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI |
241 |
|
Josep M Conesa |
|
40:47 |
|
4:05 |
20:27 |
241 |
154 |
M3 |
|
242 |
452 |
Alfonso Garcia Pozo |
|
40:47 |
|
4:05 |
20:10 |
220 |
155 |
M3 |
SI NO FOS |
243 |
364 |
Joan Lopez Cadallero |
|
40:48 |
|
4:05 |
20:27 |
242 |
156 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
244 |
436 |
Miquel Vila Colom |
|
40:49 |
|
4:05 |
20:19 |
227 |
157 |
M3 |
ACE BOMBERS |
245 |
1263 |
David Puges Comas |
|
40:49 |
|
4:05 |
20:42 |
266 |
158 |
M3 |
Mail Boxes |
246 |
110 |
Manuel Macias Castro |
|
40:50 |
|
4:05 |
20:10 |
221 |
159 |
M3 |
CANALETES |
247 |
31 |
Valerio Grados Galan |
|
40:53 |
|
4:06 |
20:23 |
237 |
57 |
M4 |
C.A. IGUALADA |
248 |
105 |
Albert Astals Subirats |
|
40:54 |
|
4:06 |
19:52 |
198 |
58 |
M4 |
|
249 |
355 |
Josep Comas Delgado |
|
41:02 |
|
4:07 |
20:38 |
262 |
59 |
M4 |
|
250 |
710 |
Tomas Barrantes Castro |
|
41:03 |
|
4:07 |
20:56 |
285 |
160 |
M3 |
|
251 |
108 |
Fco.javier Bardavio Julve |
|
41:10 |
|
4:07 |
20:23 |
234 |
161 |
M3 |
COL.LECTIU A. CARDEDEU |
252 |
1006 |
Carles Descalci Farreres |
|
41:11 |
|
4:08 |
20:48 |
279 |
162 |
M3 |
|
253 |
839 |
Jaume Sibil Colomer |
|
41:12 |
|
4:08 |
20:32 |
254 |
60 |
M4 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
254 |
496 |
Francisco Rueda Aguilera |
|
41:13 |
|
4:08 |
20:10 |
219 |
23 |
M5 |
U.A. BARBERA |
255 |
455 |
Joan Cano Bataller |
|
41:14 |
|
4:08 |
21:21 |
317 |
163 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
256 |
859 |
David Cano Bataller |
|
41:15 |
|
4:08 |
21:21 |
316 |
164 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
257 |
923 |
Enric Alvarez Nebot |
|
41:16 |
|
4:08 |
20:49 |
280 |
61 |
M4 |
|
258 |
653 |
Carlos Lopez Gil |
|
41:17 |
|
4:08 |
20:42 |
268 |
165 |
M3 |
|
259 |
1269 |
Frank Martinez Marin |
|
41:21 |
|
4:09 |
21:39 |
341 |
166 |
M3 |
|
260 |
907 |
Carlos Perez Alvaro |
|
41:21 |
|
4:09 |
20:37 |
261 |
62 |
M4 |
TELEFONICA |
261 |
937 |
Marc Ayats Tarrago |
|
41:26 |
|
4:09 |
21:14 |
310 |
167 |
M3 |
|
262 |
79 |
Josep Manel Calvo Fernandez |
|
41:27 |
|
4:09 |
20:40 |
264 |
168 |
M3 |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC |
263 |
262 |
Joan Boada Soler |
|
41:27 |
|
4:09 |
20:45 |
273 |
63 |
M4 |
|
264 |
501 |
Antoni Canadell Mas |
|
41:27 |
|
4:09 |
20:46 |
274 |
24 |
M5 |
ATLETIC GUIXOLS |
265 |
1029 |
Bernat Ferrer Torres |
|
41:28 |
|
4:09 |
20:44 |
272 |
169 |
M3 |
|
266 |
325 |
Oscar Redon Peyro |
|
41:30 |
|
4:09 |
20:35 |
260 |
170 |
M3 |
|
267 |
594 |
Ana M. Arjona Cabrera |
F |
41:30 |
|
4:09 |
21:03 |
294 |
3 |
FC |
|
268 |
469 |
Oscar Font Amigo |
|
41:31 |
|
4:10 |
20:30 |
246 |
171 |
M3 |
|
269 |
528 |
David Bellavista Balmes |
|
41:34 |
|
4:10 |
20:21 |
230 |
172 |
M3 |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
270 |
274 |
Bartomeu Clapes Yepes |
|
41:35 |
|
4:10 |
20:32 |
255 |
64 |
M4 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
271 |
192 |
Roger Forcat Vilalta |
|
41:36 |
|
4:10 |
20:39 |
263 |
65 |
M4 |
|
272 |
977 |
David Cardona Estevez |
|
41:37 |
|
4:10 |
21:03 |
295 |
173 |
M3 |
|
273 |
353 |
Laura Paradell Barenys |
F |
41:39 |
|
4:10 |
20:48 |
278 |
1 |
FE |
TOP LINE |
274 |
97 |
Juan Antonio Sempere Hurtado |
|
41:39 |
|
4:10 |
20:33 |
257 |
174 |
M3 |
C.N. SABADELL |
275 |
1032 |
Ferran Figuerola Gomez |
|
41:40 |
|
4:10 |
21:29 |
326 |
66 |
M4 |
|
276 |
568 |
Miguel Coronel Artigas |
|
41:41 |
|
4:11 |
21:11 |
308 |
175 |
M3 |
C.A. OLESA |
277 |
404 |
Carles Garriga Roman |
|
41:41 |
|
4:11 |
20:48 |
277 |
176 |
M3 |
TOP LINE |
278 |
221 |
Eliseo Anadon Burillo |
|
41:43 |
|
4:11 |
20:46 |
276 |
67 |
M4 |
|
279 |
282 |
Xavier Diaz Aviles |
|
41:45 |
|
4:11 |
20:32 |
256 |
177 |
M3 |
|
280 |
1179 |
Jordi Pujadas Espaņol |
|
41:46 |
|
4:11 |
20:30 |
247 |
178 |
M3 |
|
281 |
443 |
Angel Fernandez Romero |
|
41:46 |
|
4:11 |
21:22 |
320 |
25 |
M5 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
282 |
1285 |
Manel Garcia Diaz |
|
41:48 |
|
4:11 |
21:00 |
290 |
26 |
M5 |
|
283 |
799 |
Juan V. Parra Lopez |
|
41:52 |
|
4:12 |
20:58 |
287 |
68 |
M4 |
C.A. GAVA |
284 |
552 |
Esteve Vila Farres |
|
41:59 |
|
4:12 |
21:06 |
299 |
27 |
M5 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
285 |
225 |
Victor Peņa Gomez |
|
42:03 |
|
4:13 |
20:50 |
282 |
179 |
M3 |
|
286 |
453 |
Juan Miguel Pinilla Montero |
|
42:07 |
|
4:13 |
21:20 |
315 |
180 |
M3 |
ACE BOMBERS |
287 |
967 |
Alfons Cabeza Llano |
|
42:14 |
|
4:14 |
21:05 |
297 |
181 |
M3 |
|
288 |
991 |
Jordi Castells Cortada |
|
42:15 |
|
4:14 |
20:40 |
265 |
182 |
M3 |
CAN MIR RUNNERS |
289 |
1288 |
Albert Capdevila Canals |
|
42:15 |
|
4:14 |
21:58 |
367 |
3 |
M1 |
|
290 |
117 |
Andreu Ledesma Parralejo |
|
42:19 |
|
4:14 |
21:03 |
296 |
69 |
M4 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
291 |
1241 |
Alex Vidal Alegria |
|
42:19 |
|
4:14 |
21:01 |
291 |
183 |
M3 |
LEGUB |
292 |
635 |
Melequiades Rodriguez Angulo |
|
42:21 |
|
4:15 |
21:02 |
293 |
2 |
M6 |
|
293 |
1103 |
Xavier Lahuerta Lopez |
|
42:22 |
|
4:15 |
20:20 |
228 |
184 |
M3 |
|
294 |
1123 |
Miguel Martinez Ecija |
|
42:23 |
|
4:15 |
21:06 |
298 |
3 |
M6 |
|
295 |
748 |
Martin Garcia Rodriguez |
|
42:26 |
|
4:15 |
21:10 |
306 |
70 |
M4 |
|
296 |
899 |
Juan Carlos Aguilera Alba |
|
42:28 |
|
4:15 |
21:57 |
364 |
185 |
M3 |
TELEFONICA |
297 |
863 |
Josep Duque Zafra |
|
42:28 |
|
4:15 |
21:08 |
301 |
186 |
M3 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
298 |
1024 |
Felix Fernandez Cabello |
|
42:31 |
|
4:16 |
20:35 |
259 |
187 |
M3 |
|
299 |
1278 |
Arturo Pablo Pascual Hueso |
|
42:32 |
|
4:16 |
21:40 |
345 |
71 |
M4 |
|
300 |
1074 |
Victor Gonzalez Gatoo |
|
42:33 |
|
4:16 |
21:55 |
362 |
188 |
M3 |
|
301 |
1232 |
Josep Torres Martinez |
|
42:33 |
|
4:16 |
20:58 |
286 |
28 |
M5 |
ACAV |
302 |
754 |
Alfonso Gragera Bueno |
|
42:34 |
|
4:16 |
21:42 |
349 |
72 |
M4 |
|
303 |
590 |
Artur Peguera Anoro |
|
42:36 |
|
4:16 |
21:29 |
327 |
189 |
M3 |
TV CATALUNYA |
304 |
92 |
Juanjo Lopez Salido |
|
42:37 |
|
4:16 |
21:07 |
300 |
190 |
M3 |
C.N. SABADELL |
305 |
787 |
Xavier Mercade Cuesta |
|
42:41 |
|
4:17 |
21:54 |
361 |
191 |
M3 |
GRUP ATLETIC ALT CAMP |
306 |
765 |
Fredrik Johnsson San Martin |
|
42:41 |
|
4:17 |
20:44 |
271 |
192 |
M3 |
|
307 |
679 |
Jose Luis Garcia Garcia |
|
42:42 |
|
4:17 |
20:31 |
248 |
193 |
M3 |
MAIMAKANSU |
308 |
235 |
Benigna Apaolaza Claramonte |
F |
42:42 |
|
4:17 |
20:31 |
249 |
4 |
FC |
C.A. CANET 1980 |
309 |
502 |
Rafael Salinas Parra |
|
42:43 |
|
4:17 |
21:33 |
329 |
4 |
M6 |
C.A. RUNNING |
310 |
30 |
Jose Manuel Navarro Cortes |
|
42:43 |
|
4:17 |
20:05 |
212 |
194 |
M3 |
C.A. CASTELLA |
311 |
148 |
Joan Espaņa Primo |
|
42:44 |
|
4:17 |
21:25 |
323 |
29 |
M5 |
|
312 |
571 |
Fidel Gonzalez Otero |
|
42:45 |
|
4:17 |
21:21 |
319 |
73 |
M4 |
C.A. OLESA |
313 |
1059 |
Antonio Gimenez Gomez |
|
42:46 |
|
4:17 |
21:18 |
313 |
30 |
M5 |
|
314 |
440 |
Toni Sala Abadias |
|
42:48 |
|
4:17 |
21:02 |
292 |
195 |
M3 |
|
315 |
1088 |
Dani Guitart Gulias |
|
42:48 |
|
4:17 |
21:10 |
305 |
4 |
M2 |
|
316 |
758 |
Ferran Heredia Poveda |
|
42:49 |
|
4:17 |
21:40 |
343 |
196 |
M3 |
|
317 |
634 |
Juan Maldonado Valiente |
|
42:51 |
|
4:18 |
22:07 |
380 |
197 |
M3 |
|
318 |
7 |
Fco Javier Delgado Albea |
|
42:51 |
|
4:18 |
21:09 |
304 |
74 |
M4 |
G.D. ONCE |
319 |
8 |
Jose Manuel Garcia Calatayud |
|
42:52 |
|
4:18 |
21:09 |
303 |
198 |
M3 |
G.D. ONCE |
320 |
930 |
Lorenzo Ariza Lorente |
|
42:52 |
|
4:18 |
21:36 |
335 |
199 |
M3 |
|
321 |
1234 |
David Valero Pardell |
|
42:53 |
|
4:18 |
21:44 |
352 |
200 |
M3 |
|
322 |
14 |
Miguel Angel Ubierna |
|
42:53 |
|
4:18 |
21:09 |
302 |
75 |
M4 |
G.D. ONCE |
323 |
1073 |
Silvia Gonzalez Gatoo |
F |
42:55 |
|
4:18 |
21:35 |
333 |
5 |
FC |
|
324 |
25 |
Pedro Parrilla Valero |
|
42:56 |
|
4:18 |
21:40 |
344 |
201 |
M3 |
ASS.ESPORTIVA MOLINS |
325 |
398 |
Miquel Peņa Pitarch |
|
42:58 |
|
4:18 |
21:24 |
321 |
76 |
M4 |
C.A.A.DOVAL ANDORRA |
326 |
112 |
Juan Manuel Arquillo Urbano |
|
43:02 |
|
4:19 |
21:59 |
372 |
31 |
M5 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
327 |
833 |
Oriol Salvado Novell |
|
43:08 |
|
4:19 |
21:11 |
307 |
202 |
M3 |
|
328 |
713 |
Antonio Caballero Gonzalez |
|
43:12 |
|
4:20 |
21:59 |
371 |
77 |
M4 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
329 |
871 |
Julia-Joelle Conan |
F |
43:13 |
|
4:20 |
21:28 |
325 |
2 |
FD |
C.A. NOU BARRIS |
330 |
579 |
David Vizcaino Beltran |
|
43:13 |
|
4:20 |
21:38 |
339 |
203 |
M3 |
C.A. OLESA |
331 |
241 |
Eduardo Vallejo Prieto |
|
43:14 |
|
4:20 |
22:18 |
408 |
204 |
M3 |
|
332 |
588 |
Josep Maria Puig Lobato |
|
43:14 |
|
4:20 |
21:41 |
348 |
205 |
M3 |
|
333 |
356 |
Joan Pere Riera Rubio |
|
43:18 |
|
4:20 |
21:27 |
324 |
206 |
M3 |
CAN MIR RUNNERS |
334 |
1287 |
Julio Blanco |
|
43:19 |
|
4:20 |
22:43 |
445 |
207 |
M3 |
|
335 |
949 |
Ernest Benavent Ramos |
|
43:20 |
|
4:20 |
21:42 |
351 |
4 |
M1 |
|
336 |
45 |
Carmen Blanco Diaz |
F |
43:21 |
|
4:21 |
21:34 |
331 |
6 |
FC |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
337 |
603 |
Xavi Antoli Millan |
|
43:21 |
|
4:21 |
21:40 |
346 |
78 |
M4 |
FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA |
338 |
1014 |
Angel Dominguez Dominguez |
|
43:24 |
|
4:21 |
22:44 |
446 |
79 |
M4 |
|
339 |
1256 |
Francesc Xavier Casadevall Perez |
|
43:27 |
|
4:21 |
21:18 |
312 |
208 |
M3 |
CLUB NATACIO ARTES |
340 |
1009 |
Jose Dieguez Tapia |
|
43:29 |
|
4:21 |
22:13 |
391 |
209 |
M3 |
|
341 |
1116 |
Miguel Luque Zurera |
|
43:30 |
|
4:21 |
20:55 |
283 |
210 |
M3 |
PRAT TRIATLON |
342 |
725 |
Alex Cuadra Cabezas |
|
43:31 |
|
4:22 |
22:28 |
423 |
211 |
M3 |
|
343 |
1155 |
Albert Pallas Rovira |
|
43:34 |
|
4:22 |
22:29 |
425 |
212 |
M3 |
|
344 |
205 |
Santiago Ascaso Leris |
|
43:36 |
|
4:22 |
22:02 |
376 |
32 |
M5 |
|
345 |
678 |
Josep Farres Espinas |
|
43:36 |
|
4:22 |
21:38 |
340 |
33 |
M5 |
MAIMAKANSU |
346 |
1055 |
Ricardo Garza Cantu |
|
43:37 |
|
4:22 |
22:15 |
395 |
213 |
M3 |
MEXICO |
347 |
1201 |
David Romero Rodriguez |
|
43:38 |
|
4:22 |
21:35 |
334 |
214 |
M3 |
A A MONTPEDRO |
348 |
945 |
Albert Jaume Bayo Gabernet |
|
43:38 |
|
4:22 |
21:00 |
289 |
80 |
M4 |
|
349 |
687 |
Albert Gutierrez Gallemi |
|
43:38 |
|
4:22 |
21:59 |
368 |
215 |
M3 |
MAIMAKANSU |
350 |
1090 |
Pepe Toni Herrera Soriano |
|
43:39 |
|
4:22 |
21:17 |
311 |
216 |
M3 |
|
351 |
1071 |
Daniel Gonzalez Castellanos |
|
43:42 |
|
4:23 |
21:53 |
359 |
217 |
M3 |
|
352 |
1227 |
Santiago Toran Castaņo |
|
43:43 |
|
4:23 |
21:59 |
369 |
81 |
M4 |
|
353 |
382 |
Justo Puertas Almendro |
|
43:44 |
|
4:23 |
21:49 |
354 |
82 |
M4 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
354 |
336 |
Frederic Tost Garcia |
|
43:46 |
|
4:23 |
21:45 |
353 |
218 |
M3 |
C.A. RUNNING |
355 |
671 |
Xavier Fores |
|
43:49 |
|
4:23 |
23:02 |
472 |
219 |
M3 |
|
356 |
199 |
Eduard Brufau Devesa |
|
43:50 |
|
4:23 |
21:36 |
336 |
220 |
M3 |
REGAL INS.CLUB |
357 |
383 |
Joan Falco Dorado |
|
43:51 |
|
4:24 |
21:36 |
337 |
83 |
M4 |
|
358 |
965 |
Joaquim Caballer Noguer |
|
43:52 |
|
4:24 |
21:50 |
356 |
84 |
M4 |
|
359 |
900 |
Gabriel Aragon Gonzalez |
|
43:53 |
|
4:24 |
22:15 |
400 |
85 |
M4 |
TELEFONICA |
360 |
224 |
Juan Jose Saborido Martinez |
|
43:55 |
|
4:24 |
21:24 |
322 |
34 |
M5 |
|
361 |
499 |
Carles Zurita Mon |
|
43:55 |
|
4:24 |
22:08 |
381 |
221 |
M3 |
|
362 |
921 |
Juan Abucha Rodriguez |
|
43:55 |
|
4:24 |
22:11 |
384 |
35 |
M5 |
|
363 |
1119 |
Hoemann Martin |
|
43:56 |
|
4:24 |
21:12 |
309 |
222 |
M3 |
|
364 |
566 |
Jose Luis Amador Teruel |
|
43:56 |
|
4:24 |
21:54 |
360 |
223 |
M3 |
C.A. OLESA |
365 |
570 |
Josep Garcia Nicolas |
|
43:56 |
|
4:24 |
21:57 |
363 |
86 |
M4 |
C.A. OLESA |
366 |
91 |
Xavier Lop Mayoral |
|
43:57 |
|
4:24 |
22:18 |
407 |
224 |
M3 |
C.N. SABADELL |
367 |
155 |
Carlos Siscart Gonzalez |
|
43:58 |
|
4:24 |
21:42 |
350 |
225 |
M3 |
|
368 |
332 |
Vicenį Sole Sanchez |
|
43:58 |
|
4:24 |
21:35 |
332 |
87 |
M4 |
atletisme.com |
369 |
911 |
Pedro Sanchez Pardo |
|
43:59 |
|
4:24 |
22:17 |
405 |
36 |
M5 |
TELEFONICA |
370 |
705 |
Josep Amell Guell |
|
44:00 |
|
4:24 |
22:24 |
418 |
88 |
M4 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
371 |
448 |
Claudi Fernandez Royo |
|
44:01 |
|
4:25 |
22:06 |
379 |
226 |
M3 |
|
372 |
554 |
Eva Marti Ferre |
F |
44:04 |
|
4:25 |
21:32 |
328 |
7 |
FC |
|
373 |
265 |
Antonio Caņete De Cardenas Garcia |
|
44:05 |
|
4:25 |
21:34 |
330 |
5 |
M6 |
|
374 |
167 |
Jeroni Murillo Cabanes |
|
44:07 |
|
4:25 |
22:05 |
378 |
89 |
M4 |
AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI |
375 |
159 |
Ricard Cruzate Puebla |
|
44:07 |
|
4:25 |
22:53 |
466 |
90 |
M4 |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC |
376 |
690 |
Antonio Lou Martinez |
|
44:08 |
|
4:25 |
22:18 |
406 |
227 |
M3 |
MAIMAKANSU |
377 |
1250 |
Nicolas Zapata Nieto |
|
44:11 |
|
4:26 |
22:46 |
454 |
6 |
M6 |
|
378 |
893 |
Juan Carlos Sopena Monleon |
|
44:11 |
|
4:26 |
21:36 |
338 |
228 |
M3 |
C.A. SANT ANDREU |
379 |
843 |
Alejandro Torcal Cardona |
|
44:13 |
|
4:26 |
22:00 |
373 |
229 |
M3 |
|
380 |
768 |
Oscar Lacruz Liz |
|
44:14 |
|
4:26 |
22:29 |
426 |
230 |
M3 |
DENABA |
381 |
1114 |
Manel Lopez Sole |
|
44:15 |
|
4:26 |
22:29 |
427 |
231 |
M3 |
|
382 |
739 |
Jorge Ferraz Sopena |
|
44:15 |
|
4:26 |
22:38 |
439 |
232 |
M3 |
|
383 |
1136 |
Eugenia Miro Figueras |
F |
44:16 |
|
4:26 |
22:15 |
398 |
8 |
FC |
|
384 |
129 |
Jesus De La Hermosa Moral |
|
44:17 |
|
4:26 |
21:49 |
355 |
91 |
M4 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
385 |
541 |
Marisa Nacarino Cleries |
F |
44:18 |
|
4:26 |
22:15 |
399 |
3 |
FD |
C.E. PICORNELL |
386 |
481 |
Francisco Mellado Marchan |
|
44:18 |
|
4:26 |
22:16 |
402 |
92 |
M4 |
C.TENIS S.ADRIA |
387 |
1274 |
Jose Fernandez De Paco |
|
44:21 |
|
4:27 |
21:52 |
358 |
37 |
M5 |
G.F.Bellavista |
388 |
330 |
Enric Santos Draper |
|
44:22 |
|
4:27 |
22:01 |
374 |
233 |
M3 |
|
389 |
128 |
Montserrat De La Hermosa Moral |
F |
44:24 |
|
4:27 |
21:50 |
357 |
9 |
FC |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
390 |
231 |
Sebastian Morales Matilla |
|
44:25 |
|
4:27 |
22:24 |
419 |
93 |
M4 |
|
391 |
861 |
Francisco Martinez Rodriguez |
|
44:25 |
|
4:27 |
21:39 |
342 |
38 |
M5 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
392 |
680 |
Mario Garcia Guerrero |
|
44:27 |
|
4:27 |
22:13 |
388 |
94 |
M4 |
MAIMAKANSU |
393 |
74 |
Antonio Rueda Crespo |
|
44:27 |
|
4:27 |
22:01 |
375 |
39 |
M5 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
394 |
389 |
Juan Jose Garcia Vargas |
|
44:29 |
|
4:27 |
21:19 |
314 |
40 |
M5 |
C.A. VILANOVA |
395 |
227 |
Quim Estivill Yebra |
|
44:29 |
|
4:27 |
22:37 |
436 |
95 |
M4 |
AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI |
396 |
1204 |
Josep Royo Pica |
|
44:30 |
|
4:27 |
22:22 |
413 |
234 |
M3 |
|
397 |
1264 |
Oscar Bandini Lorrio |
|
44:30 |
|
4:27 |
21:40 |
347 |
235 |
M3 |
Mail Boxes |
398 |
99 |
Ramon Bubi Comamala |
|
44:32 |
|
4:28 |
22:09 |
382 |
41 |
M5 |
CORNELLA ATLETIC |
399 |
|
Pere Capdevila Ribo |
|
44:32 |
|
4:28 |
21:59 |
370 |
42 |
M5 |
C.A. RUNNING |
400 |
533 |
Manuel Salgado Dominguez |
|
44:34 |
|
4:28 |
21:58 |
366 |
96 |
M4 |
C.A. SANT ANDREU |
401 |
695 |
Ismael PeĐa Moreno |
|
44:36 |
|
4:28 |
22:13 |
390 |
43 |
M5 |
MAIMAKANSU |
402 |
536 |
Waimer Dorico Sendim Sendim |
|
44:37 |
|
4:28 |
22:15 |
396 |
44 |
M5 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
403 |
940 |
Vicenį Baena Iniesta |
|
44:40 |
|
4:28 |
22:41 |
443 |
236 |
M3 |
|
404 |
1209 |
Edu Sanchez Campos |
|
44:40 |
|
4:28 |
22:13 |
389 |
237 |
M3 |
PRAT |
405 |
69 |
Jordi Puig Regas |
|
44:40 |
|
4:28 |
22:49 |
459 |
97 |
M4 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
406 |
311 |
Iain O Hannaidh Mac Aoidh |
|
44:41 |
|
4:29 |
23:03 |
474 |
45 |
M5 |
|
407 |
534 |
Pere Capdevila Pomares |
|
44:42 |
|
4:29 |
22:22 |
414 |
7 |
M6 |
C.A. SANT ANDREU |
408 |
62 |
Rafael Lopez Castellon |
|
44:48 |
|
4:29 |
22:58 |
468 |
98 |
M4 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
409 |
1260 |
Francesc Baigei Servet |
|
44:48 |
|
4:29 |
22:17 |
404 |
46 |
M5 |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
410 |
1212 |
Jordi Sanchez Sanchez |
|
44:53 |
|
4:30 |
22:10 |
383 |
238 |
M3 |
|
411 |
935 |
Alberto Artuņedo |
|
44:56 |
|
4:30 |
22:14 |
392 |
239 |
M3 |
|
412 |
632 |
Antonio Garcia Barriga |
|
44:56 |
|
4:30 |
22:16 |
403 |
240 |
M3 |
|
413 |
773 |
Ferran Lorenzo Martin |
|
44:57 |
|
4:30 |
23:15 |
508 |
241 |
M3 |
UEC |
414 |
257 |
Jaume Baixeries I Juvilla |
|
44:59 |
|
4:30 |
23:12 |
500 |
242 |
M3 |
|
415 |
888 |
Lluis Martinez Ferrer |
|
45:01 |
|
4:31 |
22:22 |
412 |
47 |
M5 |
C.A. SANT ANDREU |
416 |
617 |
Francisco Madrid Castellanos |
|
45:01 |
|
4:31 |
22:32 |
431 |
243 |
M3 |
C.A. SANT ANDREU |
417 |
845 |
Xavier Tuldra Casasa |
|
45:01 |
|
4:31 |
22:45 |
450 |
244 |
M3 |
|
418 |
142 |
Jose MĒ Elvira Peņalver |
|
45:02 |
|
4:31 |
23:23 |
519 |
99 |
M4 |
|
419 |
63 |
Manuel Macarrilla Macarrilla |
|
45:03 |
|
4:31 |
23:05 |
482 |
48 |
M5 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
420 |
530 |
Manuel Garcia Diaz |
|
45:04 |
|
4:31 |
22:04 |
377 |
100 |
M4 |
C.A. SANT ANDREU |
421 |
313 |
Daniel Orti Hernandez |
|
45:05 |
|
4:31 |
22:38 |
438 |
245 |
M3 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
423 |
1280 |
Josep Lluis Fargas Renart |
|
45:06 |
|
4:31 |
23:34 |
540 |
247 |
M3 |
|
422 |
413 |
Mario Alborch Vilar |
|
45:06 |
|
4:31 |
22:12 |
385 |
246 |
M3 |
|
424 |
521 |
Josep Maria Nadal Noguera |
|
45:06 |
|
4:31 |
21:57 |
365 |
101 |
M4 |
C.A. RUNNING |
425 |
493 |
Albert Pitarch Buixant |
|
45:06 |
|
4:31 |
22:45 |
453 |
102 |
M4 |
|
426 |
73 |
Armand Rodriguez Blasco |
|
45:08 |
|
4:31 |
22:42 |
444 |
49 |
M5 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
427 |
1138 |
Jorge Mora Marugan |
|
45:09 |
|
4:31 |
23:39 |
549 |
248 |
M3 |
|
428 |
258 |
Angel Luis Barros Pazos |
|
45:10 |
|
4:31 |
23:02 |
473 |
249 |
M3 |
|
429 |
279 |
Miguel De La Fuente Nevado |
|
45:11 |
|
4:32 |
22:36 |
434 |
50 |
M5 |
|
430 |
531 |
Josep Alamo Villegas |
|
45:13 |
|
4:32 |
22:32 |
430 |
103 |
M4 |
C.A. SANT ANDREU |
431 |
841 |
Albert Solana Miquel |
|
45:14 |
|
4:32 |
23:43 |
560 |
250 |
M3 |
|
432 |
539 |
Assumpta Cols Corral |
F |
45:14 |
|
4:32 |
22:15 |
397 |
10 |
FC |
C.E. PICORNELL |
433 |
307 |
Salvador Mundet Rovirola |
|
45:15 |
|
4:32 |
22:32 |
432 |
51 |
M5 |
ATLETISME GIRONA |
434 |
628 |
Joan Bech Rustullet |
|
45:19 |
|
4:32 |
23:55 |
580 |
251 |
M3 |
|
435 |
1246 |
Lluis Villacorta Montero |
|
45:20 |
|
4:32 |
24:00 |
595 |
252 |
M3 |
|
436 |
476 |
Jacint Gil Arbos |
|
45:21 |
|
4:33 |
23:15 |
507 |
253 |
M3 |
|
437 |
837 |
Pavel Schlesinger |
|
45:22 |
|
4:33 |
22:45 |
449 |
254 |
M3 |
|
438 |
602 |
Toni Masip Albert |
|
45:22 |
|
4:33 |
22:44 |
447 |
8 |
M6 |
FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA |
439 |
604 |
Ricardo Polls Badia |
|
45:23 |
|
4:33 |
22:50 |
460 |
52 |
M5 |
FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA |
440 |
200 |
Antonio Sanchez Olabarrieta |
|
45:25 |
|
4:33 |
22:16 |
401 |
9 |
M6 |
|
442 |
1050 |
Jose MĒ Garcia Martinez |
|
45:27 |
|
4:33 |
22:25 |
421 |
256 |
M3 |
A A MONTPEDRO |
441 |
267 |
Antonio Jesus Carmona Leon |
|
45:27 |
|
4:33 |
23:56 |
581 |
255 |
M3 |
SANT BOI |
443 |
880 |
Jordi Riera Ballester |
|
45:29 |
|
4:33 |
23:51 |
573 |
257 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
444 |
465 |
Roger Cortes Servitje |
|
45:29 |
|
4:33 |
23:56 |
582 |
258 |
M3 |
SANT BOI |
445 |
947 |
Anibal Benaglia |
|
45:30 |
|
4:33 |
22:13 |
387 |
104 |
M4 |
|
446 |
185 |
Manuel Carrera Gomez |
|
45:30 |
|
4:33 |
22:20 |
410 |
105 |
M4 |
|
448 |
558 |
Manuel Lopez Ramos |
|
45:32 |
|
4:34 |
23:28 |
524 |
260 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
447 |
556 |
Xavier Sanz Lopez |
|
45:32 |
|
4:34 |
23:28 |
523 |
259 |
M3 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
449 |
557 |
Rafel Estrella Sanchez |
|
45:34 |
|
4:34 |
23:28 |
525 |
106 |
M4 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
450 |
239 |
Pablo Arrazola Ruiz |
|
45:35 |
|
4:34 |
23:09 |
493 |
261 |
M3 |
|
451 |
1054 |
Toni Garren Cruces |
|
45:37 |
|
4:34 |
22:39 |
442 |
262 |
M3 |
|
452 |
194 |
Josep Saura Rosauro |
|
45:37 |
|
4:34 |
23:06 |
488 |
53 |
M5 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
453 |
981 |
Joan Casadesus Farres |
|
45:38 |
|
4:34 |
22:39 |
441 |
107 |
M4 |
|
454 |
1052 |
David Garcia Tuneu |
|
45:40 |
|
4:34 |
23:07 |
489 |
263 |
M3 |
|
455 |
170 |
Francesc Casado Perez |
|
45:40 |
|
4:34 |
22:31 |
428 |
264 |
M3 |
AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI |
456 |
846 |
Anna Valdivia Jimenez |
F |
45:41 |
|
4:35 |
23:04 |
478 |
11 |
FC |
|
457 |
555 |
Juan F. Morillo Romero |
|
45:43 |
|
4:35 |
22:44 |
448 |
54 |
M5 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
458 |
43 |
Jaume Garcia Ceballos |
|
45:44 |
|
4:35 |
22:38 |
440 |
55 |
M5 |
C.A. RUNNING |
459 |
756 |
Jesus Grau Camins |
|
45:44 |
|
4:35 |
22:48 |
458 |
265 |
M3 |
|
460 |
1148 |
Josep MĒ Olmo Vidal |
|
45:45 |
|
4:35 |
22:31 |
429 |
266 |
M3 |
|
461 |
623 |
Miquel Angel Serrano Polo |
|
45:45 |
|
4:35 |
22:51 |
462 |
108 |
M4 |
|
462 |
400 |
Miguel Lopez Compan |
|
45:48 |
|
4:35 |
22:47 |
455 |
109 |
M4 |
|
463 |
397 |
Gonįal Rossell Bulto |
|
45:49 |
|
4:35 |
23:03 |
476 |
56 |
M5 |
|
464 |
1111 |
Jordi Lopez Guillem |
|
45:50 |
|
4:35 |
23:44 |
563 |
267 |
M3 |
C.A.RIU BESOS |
465 |
649 |
Alfredo Gonzalez Lanuza |
|
45:51 |
|
4:36 |
23:02 |
471 |
268 |
M3 |
|
466 |
583 |
Miquel Dotor Baquedano |
|
45:55 |
|
4:36 |
23:03 |
475 |
10 |
M6 |
C.A. RUNNING |
467 |
898 |
Raimundo Caballero Nuņez |
|
45:56 |
|
4:36 |
23:06 |
487 |
57 |
M5 |
FONDISTES SANT JOAN DESPI |
468 |
379 |
Esteve Peņa Pitarch |
|
45:56 |
|
4:36 |
23:11 |
498 |
110 |
M4 |
C.A.A.DOVAL ANDORRA |
469 |
50 |
Agusti Flores Aguilar |
|
45:57 |
|
4:36 |
23:07 |
490 |
58 |
M5 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
470 |
842 |
Cristina Soler Ferrer |
F |
45:57 |
|
4:36 |
22:19 |
409 |
12 |
FC |
|
471 |
712 |
Eduard Bosch Casabo |
|
45:58 |
|
4:36 |
23:05 |
483 |
269 |
M3 |
|
472 |
362 |
Juan Antonio Pascual Barra |
|
45:58 |
|
4:36 |
23:05 |
481 |
270 |
M3 |
|
473 |
553 |
Jaume Ferrandez Rubio |
|
45:59 |
|
4:36 |
23:58 |
589 |
271 |
M3 |
|
474 |
1087 |
Santos Guillem Casero |
|
46:01 |
|
4:37 |
23:00 |
470 |
272 |
M3 |
C.A.RIU BESOS |
475 |
280 |
Jurgen Depken Insense |
|
46:01 |
|
4:37 |
22:23 |
415 |
111 |
M4 |
|
476 |
849 |
Pere Jordi Vendrell Solsona |
|
46:02 |
|
4:37 |
22:14 |
394 |
273 |
M3 |
CN PRAT-TRIATLO |
477 |
84 |
Jaume Altayo Virgili |
|
46:02 |
|
4:37 |
|
|
112 |
M4 |
C.N. SABADELL |
478 |
720 |
Kike Castellano Gomez |
|
46:05 |
|
4:37 |
23:26 |
520 |
274 |
M3 |
|
479 |
805 |
David Pelegrin Morales |
|
46:06 |
|
4:37 |
23:58 |
588 |
275 |
M3 |
|
480 |
369 |
Santiago Palom Rico |
|
46:06 |
|
4:37 |
22:53 |
465 |
276 |
M3 |
|
481 |
1057 |
Anna Gil |
F |
46:07 |
|
4:37 |
23:06 |
485 |
13 |
FC |
|
482 |
655 |
Josep Martinez Llorach |
|
46:07 |
|
4:37 |
22:29 |
424 |
59 |
M5 |
|
483 |
703 |
Xavier Alonso Nogues |
|
46:08 |
|
4:37 |
24:02 |
602 |
277 |
M3 |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC |
484 |
256 |
Javier Ayuso Perez |
|
46:09 |
|
4:37 |
24:00 |
594 |
278 |
M3 |
|
485 |
683 |
Anna Garcia Sole |
F |
46:09 |
|
4:37 |
23:31 |
532 |
14 |
FC |
MAIMAKANSU |
486 |
368 |
Joan Antoni Hidalgo Abeledo |
|
46:09 |
|
4:37 |
23:07 |
491 |
279 |
M3 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
487 |
78 |
Carles Burgueros Garcia |
|
46:11 |
|
4:38 |
23:08 |
492 |
113 |
M4 |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC |
488 |
1218 |
Francesc Serra Corbero |
|
46:11 |
|
4:38 |
23:19 |
511 |
114 |
M4 |
|
489 |
1206 |
Jordi Sala Casas |
|
46:11 |
|
4:38 |
23:27 |
521 |
280 |
M3 |
|
490 |
647 |
Raul Genzor Irun |
|
46:12 |
|
4:38 |
22:52 |
463 |
115 |
M4 |
|
491 |
868 |
Oliver Adell Torne |
|
46:13 |
|
4:38 |
24:25 |
671 |
281 |
M3 |
MAIMAKANSU |
492 |
3 |
Jose Bajo Lea |
|
46:13 |
|
4:38 |
22:14 |
393 |
282 |
M3 |
G.D. ONCE |
493 |
1030 |
Lluis Enric Figueras Porta |
|
46:14 |
|
4:38 |
23:30 |
529 |
283 |
M3 |
|
494 |
1027 |
Antonio Jose Fernandez Gonzalez |
|
46:16 |
|
4:38 |
22:24 |
417 |
284 |
M3 |
|
495 |
479 |
Mariano Clares Aparecida |
|
46:16 |
|
4:38 |
23:11 |
497 |
116 |
M4 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
496 |
484 |
Santiago Navarro Massa |
|
46:16 |
|
4:38 |
23:11 |
496 |
117 |
M4 |
|
497 |
606 |
Rafael Abril Belal |
|
46:16 |
|
4:38 |
23:23 |
516 |
118 |
M4 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
498 |
1183 |
Carlos Real Marti |
|
46:16 |
|
4:38 |
23:20 |
512 |
119 |
M4 |
|
499 |
726 |
Pedro Curado Lopez |
|
46:17 |
|
4:38 |
23:35 |
542 |
120 |
M4 |
|
500 |
1141 |
Jose Antonio Moreno Bermejo |
|
46:19 |
|
4:38 |
24:02 |
605 |
285 |
M3 |
|
501 |
72 |
Juan Rins Villalba |
|
46:19 |
|
4:38 |
23:12 |
501 |
11 |
M6 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
502 |
1248 |
Jose Zambrano Alonso |
|
46:20 |
|
4:38 |
23:41 |
553 |
286 |
M3 |
|
504 |
223 |
Jose Martinez Caparros |
|
46:23 |
|
4:39 |
22:33 |
433 |
121 |
M4 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
503 |
474 |
Jose MĒ Ros Abadias |
|
46:23 |
|
4:39 |
23:30 |
528 |
60 |
M5 |
TELEFONICA |
505 |
416 |
Francisco Romero Muņoz |
|
46:24 |
|
4:39 |
23:50 |
572 |
61 |
M5 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
506 |
998 |
Javier Cerda Pla |
|
46:24 |
|
4:39 |
22:36 |
435 |
287 |
M3 |
|
507 |
418 |
Juan Jose Chaves Gomez |
|
46:28 |
|
4:39 |
23:48 |
569 |
12 |
M6 |
|
508 |
958 |
Antoni Blanco Rivera |
|
46:28 |
|
4:39 |
23:16 |
509 |
122 |
M4 |
|
509 |
527 |
Enric Buetas Nogueira |
|
46:30 |
|
4:39 |
23:29 |
527 |
62 |
M5 |
|
510 |
346 |
Xavier Yanguas Leyes |
|
46:32 |
|
4:40 |
23:05 |
479 |
288 |
M3 |
|
511 |
1085 |
Alfredo Griņo Urendez |
|
46:33 |
|
4:40 |
23:34 |
541 |
289 |
M3 |
|
512 |
1207 |
Francesc Salamero Sanagustin |
|
46:33 |
|
4:40 |
24:36 |
685 |
290 |
M3 |
|
513 |
347 |
Jose Antonio Repiso Rovira |
|
46:34 |
|
4:40 |
23:30 |
530 |
291 |
M3 |
TELEFONICA |
514 |
734 |
Jose Maria Felices Roca |
|
46:37 |
|
4:40 |
23:36 |
544 |
292 |
M3 |
|
515 |
912 |
Jordi Ruano Arco |
|
46:38 |
|
4:40 |
23:45 |
565 |
293 |
M3 |
UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME |
516 |
807 |
Antonio Perez Lasierra |
|
46:40 |
|
4:40 |
24:23 |
664 |
294 |
M3 |
|
517 |
278 |
Pedro De Jesus Cuadra Solis |
|
46:41 |
|
4:41 |
24:22 |
662 |
295 |
M3 |
|
518 |
366 |
Emili Morell Lopez |
|
46:42 |
|
4:41 |
23:09 |
494 |
123 |
M4 |
C.N. POBLE NOU |
520 |
339 |
Jordi Tuxans Espinasa |
|
46:42 |
|
4:41 |
22:47 |
456 |
296 |
M3 |
MAIMAKANSU |
519 |
116 |
Joaquim Rodriguez Gaspar |
|
46:42 |
|
4:41 |
23:10 |
495 |
124 |
M4 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
521 |
60 |
Gloria Guerrero |
F |
46:42 |
|
4:41 |
23:11 |
499 |
2 |
FE |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
522 |
1048 |
Carlos Garcia Dominguez |
|
46:42 |
|
4:41 |
22:13 |
386 |
297 |
M3 |
|
523 |
1229 |
Jordi Torra Espert |
|
46:43 |
|
4:41 |
23:29 |
526 |
298 |
M3 |
|
524 |
591 |
Enric Lopez Vilalta |
|
46:43 |
|
4:41 |
23:06 |
484 |
125 |
M4 |
|
525 |
216 |
Aurelio Castillo Baņos |
|
46:44 |
|
4:41 |
23:41 |
554 |
126 |
M4 |
XINO-XANO |
526 |
640 |
Joan Figueras Salvat |
|
46:47 |
|
4:41 |
22:37 |
437 |
63 |
M5 |
ASS.ESPORTIVA MOLINS |
527 |
610 |
Jordi Trulla Diaz |
|
46:48 |
|
4:41 |
22:45 |
452 |
127 |
M4 |
|
528 |
820 |
Alberto Ramiro Leon |
|
46:48 |
|
4:41 |
23:49 |
571 |
299 |
M3 |
|
529 |
862 |
Josep MĒ Angles Carrera |
|
46:49 |
|
4:41 |
23:42 |
557 |
64 |
M5 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
530 |
1061 |
Carlos Gimenez Yague |
|
46:50 |
|
4:41 |
22:48 |
457 |
5 |
M1 |
|
531 |
1126 |
Miguel Martinez Martinez |
|
46:50 |
|
4:41 |
23:31 |
535 |
128 |
M4 |
|
532 |
377 |
Adalberto Recio Marti |
|
46:50 |
|
4:41 |
22:58 |
467 |
300 |
M3 |
SI NO FOS |
533 |
13 |
Olga Sanz Lanao |
F |
46:52 |
|
4:42 |
|
|
4 |
FD |
G.D. ONCE |
534 |
631 |
Emilio Caņo Sanchez |
|
46:53 |
|
4:42 |
23:37 |
547 |
301 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
535 |
475 |
Pedram Saheb Vossoughi |
|
46:53 |
|
4:42 |
23:14 |
504 |
302 |
M3 |
|
536 |
766 |
Francesc Jordana Casajuana |
|
46:54 |
|
4:42 |
24:24 |
669 |
303 |
M3 |
|
537 |
638 |
Esther Cabanas Mendez |
F |
46:55 |
|
4:42 |
23:23 |
518 |
15 |
FC |
|
538 |
629 |
Jose Manuel Plata Molina |
|
46:55 |
|
4:42 |
23:46 |
566 |
129 |
M4 |
|
539 |
1105 |
Jose Lara Sicilia |
|
46:57 |
|
4:42 |
24:05 |
608 |
130 |
M4 |
|
540 |
|
Miquel Lluch Perez |
|
46:58 |
|
4:42 |
23:42 |
556 |
131 |
M4 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
541 |
1140 |
Jose Antonio Morales Matilla |
|
46:58 |
|
4:42 |
23:40 |
552 |
132 |
M4 |
|
542 |
1286 |
Roger Puig Antunez |
|
46:58 |
|
4:42 |
23:14 |
503 |
304 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
543 |
482 |
Marc Cirici Bricall |
|
46:59 |
|
4:42 |
24:04 |
607 |
305 |
M3 |
|
544 |
510 |
Manel Orpinell Ros |
|
47:00 |
|
4:42 |
23:21 |
514 |
133 |
M4 |
C.A. RUNNING |
545 |
505 |
Carles Barcelo Camarero |
|
47:00 |
|
4:42 |
23:54 |
576 |
65 |
M5 |
C.A. RUNNING |
546 |
1122 |
Jaume Martinez Albaladejo |
|
47:01 |
|
4:43 |
22:59 |
469 |
306 |
M3 |
|
547 |
304 |
Eusebi Mestre Laporta |
|
47:03 |
|
4:43 |
23:20 |
513 |
134 |
M4 |
|
548 |
943 |
Karina Bartra Haureberg |
F |
47:03 |
|
4:43 |
24:02 |
604 |
16 |
FC |
|
549 |
160 |
Pedro Jose Cuevas |
|
47:03 |
|
4:43 |
23:32 |
536 |
135 |
M4 |
|
550 |
1107 |
Enric Lopez Catot |
|
47:07 |
|
4:43 |
23:58 |
587 |
307 |
M3 |
PATIDORS RUNIN CLUB |
551 |
253 |
Jordi Alvarez Raventos |
|
47:08 |
|
4:43 |
23:58 |
586 |
308 |
M3 |
RUNNERS CLUB |
552 |
547 |
Sergio Varcarcel Diaz |
|
47:11 |
|
4:44 |
23:13 |
502 |
136 |
M4 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
553 |
178 |
Humberto Mauri Nadal |
|
47:13 |
|
4:44 |
24:12 |
625 |
66 |
M5 |
POLO |
554 |
1177 |
David Prieto Figuerola |
|
47:13 |
|
4:44 |
23:41 |
555 |
309 |
M3 |
|
556 |
803 |
Daniel Pedrero Pedrero |
|
47:14 |
|
4:44 |
24:00 |
591 |
311 |
M3 |
|
555 |
240 |
Francisco Palacios Casado |
|
47:14 |
|
4:44 |
24:21 |
656 |
310 |
M3 |
|
557 |
770 |
Victor Lasheras Rubia |
|
47:15 |
|
4:44 |
24:00 |
592 |
312 |
M3 |
|
558 |
86 |
Joan Brossa Masip |
|
47:16 |
|
4:44 |
23:39 |
548 |
137 |
M4 |
C.N. SABADELL |
559 |
463 |
Joaquin Fernandez Alvarez |
|
47:16 |
|
4:44 |
24:08 |
614 |
313 |
M3 |
|
560 |
909 |
Fernando Pons Santotomas |
|
47:16 |
|
4:44 |
23:54 |
577 |
13 |
M6 |
TELEFONICA |
561 |
343 |
Daniel Vila Lopez |
|
47:17 |
|
4:44 |
24:07 |
613 |
314 |
M3 |
|
562 |
1049 |
Mario Garcia Gali |
|
47:19 |
|
4:44 |
23:35 |
543 |
67 |
M5 |
A A MONTPEDRO |
563 |
114 |
Pedro Luis Dominguez Orellana |
|
47:19 |
|
4:44 |
24:10 |
619 |
315 |
M3 |
|
564 |
1185 |
Valentin Redondo Gonzalez |
|
47:20 |
|
4:44 |
22:23 |
416 |
138 |
M4 |
|
565 |
1198 |
Gerardo Roldan Perez |
|
47:21 |
|
4:45 |
23:45 |
564 |
139 |
M4 |
|
566 |
431 |
Julio Martinez Lenza |
|
47:22 |
|
4:45 |
23:23 |
517 |
140 |
M4 |
|
567 |
4 |
Francisco Bernabe Monteagudo |
|
47:22 |
|
4:45 |
22:51 |
461 |
68 |
M5 |
G.D. ONCE |
568 |
1098 |
Emili Josep Jaen |
|
47:22 |
|
4:45 |
18:23 |
100 |
316 |
M3 |
|
569 |
35 |
Carme Tort Creus |
F |
47:22 |
|
4:45 |
18:23 |
99 |
17 |
FC |
C.A. MANRESA |
570 |
109 |
Jose Luis Garrido Peinado |
|
47:23 |
|
4:45 |
23:16 |
510 |
317 |
M3 |
|
571 |
345 |
Carles David Perez Segarra |
|
47:24 |
|
4:45 |
23:31 |
534 |
141 |
M4 |
U. A. TERRASSA |
572 |
989 |
Jose Castaņo Alesandre |
|
47:25 |
|
4:45 |
24:48 |
708 |
142 |
M4 |
|
573 |
402 |
Xavier Marimon Franquesa |
|
47:25 |
|
4:45 |
23:21 |
515 |
69 |
M5 |
|
574 |
68 |
Jorge Ovejero Mesa |
|
47:26 |
|
4:45 |
23:37 |
546 |
143 |
M4 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
575 |
735 |
Jose Fernandez Fernandez |
|
47:27 |
|
4:45 |
23:36 |
545 |
144 |
M4 |
|
576 |
269 |
Jordi Casanovas Figueras |
|
47:27 |
|
4:45 |
23:04 |
477 |
318 |
M3 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
577 |
277 |
Ignasi Corominas Alemany |
|
47:28 |
|
4:45 |
24:11 |
623 |
145 |
M4 |
|
578 |
206 |
Josep Gimenez Noguera |
|
47:28 |
|
4:45 |
23:56 |
583 |
14 |
M6 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
579 |
411 |
Jose Gonzalez Anguita |
|
47:29 |
|
4:45 |
24:13 |
630 |
146 |
M4 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
580 |
226 |
Jose Fernando Mestre Lopez |
|
47:29 |
|
4:45 |
23:40 |
551 |
147 |
M4 |
|
581 |
1047 |
Jordi Garcia Casado |
|
47:30 |
|
4:45 |
24:18 |
645 |
319 |
M3 |
|
582 |
211 |
Jaume Garcia Escuder |
|
47:31 |
|
4:46 |
23:42 |
558 |
320 |
M3 |
|
583 |
1228 |
Enrique Torne Sanchez |
|
47:33 |
|
4:46 |
23:43 |
562 |
148 |
M4 |
|
584 |
121 |
Ramon Prida Paba |
|
47:33 |
|
4:46 |
23:28 |
522 |
70 |
M5 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
585 |
1135 |
Gustavo Miranda Delgado |
|
47:36 |
|
4:46 |
24:58 |
720 |
321 |
M3 |
|
586 |
580 |
Antonio Lopez Garcia |
|
47:36 |
|
4:46 |
24:05 |
609 |
71 |
M5 |
C.A. OLESA |
587 |
574 |
Ignacio Pinedo Gonzalez |
|
47:37 |
|
4:46 |
24:05 |
610 |
149 |
M4 |
C.A. OLESA |
588 |
1083 |
Antoni Grau Sendros |
|
47:37 |
|
4:46 |
24:17 |
641 |
322 |
M3 |
|
589 |
1129 |
Salome Martinez Sanchez |
F |
47:37 |
|
4:46 |
24:12 |
627 |
18 |
FC |
|
590 |
234 |
Alejandro Martinez Botinas |
|
47:39 |
|
4:46 |
24:17 |
639 |
72 |
M5 |
GIMNASTICO BARCELONES |
591 |
66 |
Xavier Maņa Gilabert |
|
47:40 |
|
4:46 |
24:11 |
624 |
323 |
M3 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
592 |
174 |
Jesus Benito Gomez |
|
47:40 |
|
4:46 |
23:05 |
480 |
150 |
M4 |
|
593 |
563 |
Ricardo Bellavista Vertedor |
|
47:41 |
|
4:47 |
24:26 |
676 |
324 |
M3 |
|
594 |
1222 |
Toni Sofre Marin |
|
47:41 |
|
4:47 |
24:26 |
673 |
325 |
M3 |
|
595 |
1284 |
Xavier Langa Martin |
|
47:41 |
|
4:47 |
24:17 |
640 |
151 |
M4 |
PENYA APA ANEM-HI |
596 |
757 |
Jaume Gubern Boix |
|
47:41 |
|
4:47 |
24:11 |
622 |
152 |
M4 |
|
597 |
438 |
Jose Antonio Rico Bonilla |
|
47:42 |
|
4:47 |
23:48 |
570 |
326 |
M3 |
|
598 |
704 |
Alberto Alvarez Robla |
|
47:43 |
|
4:47 |
24:18 |
646 |
153 |
M4 |
|
599 |
323 |
Eduard Pujol Medina |
|
47:45 |
|
4:47 |
23:33 |
539 |
327 |
M3 |
|
600 |
1080 |
Jorge Gordo Fuentes |
|
47:46 |
|
4:47 |
25:09 |
732 |
328 |
M3 |
|
601 |
794 |
Jordi Noguera Botella |
|
47:47 |
|
4:47 |
24:44 |
695 |
329 |
M3 |
CLUB ATLETIC BERGA |
602 |
630 |
Alejandro Hidalgo Rodriguez |
|
47:48 |
|
4:47 |
23:33 |
537 |
73 |
M5 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
603 |
897 |
Josep Vila Iglesias |
|
47:52 |
|
4:48 |
23:43 |
561 |
74 |
M5 |
C.A. SANT ANDREU |
604 |
674 |
Xavier Peņa Escriba |
|
47:54 |
|
4:48 |
24:03 |
606 |
330 |
M3 |
PENYA BLAUGRANA SANTPEDOR |
605 |
149 |
Omid Sayari Taghavi |
|
47:55 |
|
4:48 |
23:40 |
550 |
331 |
M3 |
|
606 |
956 |
Josep Bigorda Bosch |
|
47:56 |
|
4:48 |
24:01 |
596 |
332 |
M3 |
|
607 |
1110 |
Juan Fco. Lopez Gonzalez |
|
47:58 |
|
4:48 |
25:28 |
774 |
154 |
M4 |
|
608 |
209 |
Alex Lopez Vila |
|
47:58 |
|
4:48 |
23:31 |
533 |
333 |
M3 |
|
609 |
1131 |
Javier Marugan Vallve |
|
47:59 |
|
4:48 |
24:05 |
611 |
334 |
M3 |
|
610 |
208 |
Jordi Barrufet Montblanch |
|
48:00 |
|
4:48 |
24:20 |
650 |
155 |
M4 |
|
611 |
790 |
Toni Monleon Getino |
|
48:00 |
|
4:48 |
22:52 |
464 |
335 |
M3 |
|
612 |
559 |
Joaquim Barba Miquel |
|
48:02 |
|
4:49 |
23:47 |
568 |
75 |
M5 |
|
613 |
1145 |
Antonio Muņoz Castillejos |
|
48:02 |
|
4:49 |
24:01 |
599 |
156 |
M4 |
|
614 |
344 |
Francesc Viladot Salvi |
|
48:03 |
|
4:49 |
24:09 |
615 |
336 |
M3 |
|
615 |
789 |
Cesar Molina Minguez |
|
48:04 |
|
4:49 |
24:19 |
647 |
337 |
M3 |
|
616 |
271 |
Jordi Castellsegue Landa |
|
48:05 |
|
4:49 |
24:02 |
603 |
157 |
M4 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
617 |
780 |
Jesus Martinez Marin |
|
48:05 |
|
4:49 |
23:43 |
559 |
158 |
M4 |
|
618 |
201 |
Luis Enrique Ramos Ferreras |
|
48:06 |
|
4:49 |
22:21 |
411 |
5 |
M2 |
|
619 |
876 |
Xavier Hidalgo |
|
48:06 |
|
4:49 |
23:33 |
538 |
338 |
M3 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
620 |
1266 |
Encarnacion De La Rosa Caballero |
F |
48:06 |
|
4:49 |
23:46 |
567 |
5 |
FD |
|
621 |
1195 |
Joan Anton Roca De Viņals Busquets |
|
48:08 |
|
4:49 |
22:45 |
451 |
339 |
M3 |
|
622 |
85 |
Josep Lluis Ametlla Del Castillo |
|
48:12 |
|
4:50 |
24:19 |
649 |
159 |
M4 |
C.N. SABADELL |
623 |
651 |
Angel Lon Bardi |
|
48:12 |
|
4:50 |
24:22 |
661 |
340 |
M3 |
|
624 |
830 |
Marc Sabate Vidales |
|
48:13 |
|
4:50 |
25:18 |
746 |
6 |
M1 |
AT. CALELLA |
625 |
457 |
Jose Portoles Franch |
|
48:14 |
|
4:50 |
24:02 |
600 |
160 |
M4 |
|
626 |
997 |
Fernando Centeno Ramos |
|
48:14 |
|
4:50 |
24:25 |
672 |
341 |
M3 |
|
627 |
520 |
Joan Espallargas Ferragut |
|
48:14 |
|
4:50 |
23:54 |
579 |
161 |
M4 |
C.A. RUNNING |
628 |
668 |
Pacheco Olive Vericat |
|
48:15 |
|
4:50 |
24:35 |
683 |
342 |
M3 |
|
630 |
213 |
Jose Bonilla Cabrera |
|
48:16 |
|
4:50 |
24:26 |
675 |
162 |
M4 |
|
629 |
215 |
Miguel Angel Camps Fernandez |
|
48:16 |
|
4:50 |
24:26 |
674 |
343 |
M3 |
|
631 |
207 |
Joan Ignaci Lopez Vila |
|
48:16 |
|
4:50 |
23:31 |
531 |
163 |
M4 |
|
632 |
29 |
Salvador Sarquella Canals |
|
48:17 |
|
4:50 |
24:06 |
612 |
76 |
M5 |
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES |
633 |
793 |
Marc Noguera Botella |
|
48:18 |
|
4:50 |
24:44 |
696 |
344 |
M3 |
CLUB ATLETIC BERGA |
634 |
1144 |
Jordi Muller Valenti |
|
48:21 |
|
4:51 |
24:16 |
635 |
345 |
M3 |
|
635 |
669 |
Arcadi Alibes Riera |
|
48:21 |
|
4:51 |
23:15 |
505 |
164 |
M4 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
636 |
587 |
Antoni Real Marti |
|
48:21 |
|
4:51 |
23:15 |
506 |
165 |
M4 |
|
637 |
941 |
Lorena Baglietto |
F |
48:22 |
|
4:51 |
23:53 |
574 |
19 |
FC |
|
638 |
238 |
Alejandro Sauri Gonzalez |
|
48:22 |
|
4:51 |
25:34 |
788 |
346 |
M3 |
XINO XANO |
639 |
138 |
Ricard Verge Inestrosa |
|
48:23 |
|
4:51 |
23:53 |
575 |
77 |
M5 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
640 |
1242 |
Jordi Vidal Bort |
|
48:23 |
|
4:51 |
24:57 |
718 |
347 |
M3 |
|
641 |
1163 |
Miguel Angel Paul Vigo |
|
48:24 |
|
4:51 |
24:34 |
682 |
166 |
M4 |
|
642 |
722 |
Mar Celma Marin |
F |
48:26 |
|
4:51 |
23:54 |
578 |
1 |
FB |
|
643 |
357 |
Arturo Quesada Martinez |
|
48:26 |
|
4:51 |
24:45 |
701 |
78 |
M5 |
TELEFONICA |
644 |
902 |
Eusebio Calero Garcia |
|
48:26 |
|
4:51 |
24:46 |
702 |
79 |
M5 |
TELEFONICA |
645 |
825 |
Xavier Ribera Boldu |
|
48:27 |
|
4:51 |
25:20 |
755 |
80 |
M5 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
646 |
53 |
Joaquim Baquero Alcolea |
|
48:28 |
|
4:51 |
24:09 |
616 |
81 |
M5 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
647 |
120 |
Francisco Arjona Garcia |
|
48:29 |
|
4:51 |
24:10 |
618 |
167 |
M4 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
648 |
56 |
Eulalia Fabregas Serra |
F |
48:29 |
|
4:51 |
24:09 |
617 |
3 |
FE |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
649 |
818 |
Gabriel Puig Romagosa |
|
48:29 |
|
4:51 |
24:11 |
621 |
348 |
M3 |
|
650 |
44 |
Xavier Soler Montagut |
|
48:29 |
|
4:51 |
23:59 |
590 |
82 |
M5 |
C.A. RUNNING |
651 |
248 |
Pere Blazquez Balanza |
|
48:31 |
|
4:52 |
24:38 |
686 |
168 |
M4 |
|
652 |
702 |
Ricardo Alabert Covarrubias |
|
48:34 |
|
4:52 |
23:57 |
584 |
349 |
M3 |
|
653 |
1019 |
Valentin Escribano Giribets |
|
48:35 |
|
4:52 |
24:47 |
706 |
350 |
M3 |
|
654 |
1100 |
Maria Luisa Jover Diaz |
F |
48:35 |
|
4:52 |
24:45 |
698 |
6 |
FD |
|
655 |
688 |
Ricard Larrea Nogue |
|
48:35 |
|
4:52 |
24:31 |
681 |
83 |
M5 |
MAIMAKANSU |
656 |
420 |
Joel Martinez Gonzalez |
|
48:37 |
|
4:52 |
24:16 |
636 |
351 |
M3 |
|
657 |
529 |
Antonio Martinez Vidal |
|
48:39 |
|
4:52 |
24:16 |
638 |
169 |
M4 |
C.A. SANT ANDREU |
658 |
197 |
Josep Baņez Tello |
|
48:39 |
|
4:52 |
24:39 |
688 |
170 |
M4 |
|
659 |
1276 |
Joan Flores Vilaroig |
|
48:40 |
|
4:52 |
24:57 |
719 |
84 |
M5 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
660 |
1143 |
Josep Maria Morera Saperas |
|
48:41 |
|
4:53 |
24:12 |
626 |
171 |
M4 |
|
661 |
477 |
Carlos Navarro Tomas |
|
48:43 |
|
4:53 |
24:15 |
633 |
352 |
M3 |
|
662 |
639 |
Rafael Lopez Gimenez |
|
48:44 |
|
4:53 |
24:28 |
677 |
172 |
M4 |
U.A. BARBERA |
663 |
|
Martin Cespedes Laca |
|
48:46 |
|
4:53 |
24:18 |
643 |
173 |
M4 |
|
664 |
374 |
Jordi Folch Mas |
|
48:46 |
|
4:53 |
24:10 |
620 |
174 |
M4 |
U. A. TERRASSA |
665 |
334 |
Fina Sucarrats Colomer |
F |
48:47 |
|
4:53 |
24:21 |
655 |
4 |
FE |
ATLETISME GIRONA |
666 |
497 |
Jordi Bordas Villalba |
|
48:47 |
|
4:53 |
24:00 |
593 |
353 |
M3 |
|
667 |
354 |
Ramon Fandos Solsona |
|
48:48 |
|
4:53 |
24:58 |
721 |
175 |
M4 |
|
668 |
331 |
Joan Josep Silva Infante |
|
48:48 |
|
4:53 |
25:34 |
789 |
354 |
M3 |
XINO-XANO |
669 |
459 |
Pasqual Tarrason Toran |
|
48:50 |
|
4:53 |
24:15 |
634 |
85 |
M5 |
|
670 |
127 |
Ismael Bataller Ruete |
|
48:51 |
|
4:54 |
24:01 |
598 |
15 |
M6 |
|
671 |
1004 |
Gerardo Cuba Morillo |
|
48:52 |
|
4:54 |
24:45 |
699 |
355 |
M3 |
|
672 |
359 |
Jose Luis Gutierrez Miro |
|
48:54 |
|
4:54 |
24:56 |
716 |
176 |
M4 |
|
673 |
139 |
Manel Martin Delgado |
|
48:55 |
|
4:54 |
24:54 |
713 |
356 |
M3 |
|
674 |
824 |
Felix Riba Farres |
|
48:55 |
|
4:54 |
24:23 |
665 |
177 |
M4 |
|
675 |
70 |
Daniel Pujol Pages |
|
48:55 |
|
4:54 |
24:56 |
717 |
357 |
M3 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
676 |
979 |
Josep Carrasco Punset |
|
48:56 |
|
4:54 |
24:13 |
629 |
358 |
M3 |
|
677 |
352 |
Eliseu Campanales Ramos |
|
48:56 |
|
4:54 |
24:22 |
659 |
359 |
M3 |
|
678 |
615 |
Jose Luis Anmella Subias |
|
48:56 |
|
4:54 |
24:22 |
658 |
360 |
M3 |
|
679 |
616 |
Ernest Jarreņo Sanchez |
|
48:56 |
|
4:54 |
24:22 |
657 |
16 |
M6 |
SALLE HORTA |
680 |
373 |
Manuel Cordobes |
|
48:59 |
|
4:54 |
25:00 |
727 |
361 |
M3 |
C.A.A.DOVAL ANDORRA |
681 |
1159 |
Joaquin Jose Pardo Gonzalez |
|
49:02 |
|
4:55 |
24:43 |
693 |
362 |
M3 |
|
682 |
134 |
Jaime Corella Vallverdu |
|
49:02 |
|
4:55 |
24:47 |
707 |
363 |
M3 |
|
683 |
853 |
Mireia Vizcaya Grave |
F |
49:04 |
|
4:55 |
24:28 |
678 |
20 |
FC |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC |
684 |
885 |
Antonio Ciuro Isidoro |
|
49:04 |
|
4:55 |
24:23 |
667 |
17 |
M6 |
C.A. SANT ANDREU |
685 |
61 |
Jose Antonio Jimenez Luque |
|
49:05 |
|
4:55 |
24:20 |
652 |
178 |
M4 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
686 |
1015 |
Magdalena Dosreis Daconcenįiao |
F |
49:07 |
|
4:55 |
24:15 |
632 |
7 |
FD |
|
687 |
524 |
Ada Busquets Filigrana |
F |
49:08 |
|
4:55 |
25:30 |
777 |
21 |
FC |
C.A. RUNNING |
688 |
328 |
Josep Anton Rojas Diago |
|
49:08 |
|
4:55 |
25:14 |
740 |
179 |
M4 |
|
689 |
54 |
Antoni Batlle Bresco |
|
49:09 |
|
4:55 |
24:50 |
711 |
180 |
M4 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
690 |
414 |
Manuel Camacho Camacho |
|
49:09 |
|
4:55 |
24:47 |
704 |
181 |
M4 |
|
691 |
327 |
Lluis Remon Castellanos |
|
49:10 |
|
4:55 |
24:31 |
680 |
364 |
M3 |
C.N. MOLINS DE REI |
692 |
1033 |
Dolors Folch Castell |
F |
49:14 |
|
4:56 |
25:11 |
736 |
22 |
FC |
|
693 |
47 |
Raul Izquierdo Tena |
|
49:19 |
|
4:56 |
24:24 |
670 |
365 |
M3 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
694 |
1106 |
Jose Luis Llorca Nieves |
|
49:19 |
|
4:56 |
24:44 |
697 |
182 |
M4 |
|
695 |
394 |
Melchor Roset Escriba |
|
49:22 |
|
4:57 |
24:47 |
705 |
18 |
M6 |
C.A. GAVA |
696 |
1139 |
Antonio Morales |
|
49:24 |
|
4:57 |
25:13 |
739 |
183 |
M4 |
POLO |
697 |
81 |
Nati Garcia Rodriguez |
F |
49:24 |
|
4:57 |
24:40 |
690 |
23 |
FC |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC |
698 |
82 |
Joan Mayol Piza |
|
49:24 |
|
4:57 |
24:39 |
687 |
366 |
M3 |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC |
699 |
164 |
Ramon Barrera Ferrer |
|
49:26 |
|
4:57 |
24:19 |
648 |
86 |
M5 |
AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI |
700 |
881 |
Dionisio Romero Ledesma |
|
49:27 |
|
4:57 |
23:06 |
486 |
87 |
M5 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
701 |
1042 |
Julio Gallardo Perez |
|
49:29 |
|
4:57 |
24:42 |
692 |
367 |
M3 |
|
702 |
1240 |
Paco Vazquez Lluch |
|
49:30 |
|
4:57 |
25:27 |
769 |
184 |
M4 |
|
703 |
872 |
Eduardo Herrera Sanz |
|
49:33 |
|
4:58 |
25:19 |
748 |
185 |
M4 |
C.A. NOU BARRIS |
704 |
731 |
Jordi Espaņol Muntaner |
|
49:34 |
|
4:58 |
24:53 |
712 |
368 |
M3 |
|
705 |
1188 |
Sergi Ribas Llull |
|
49:36 |
|
4:58 |
24:59 |
723 |
369 |
M3 |
|
706 |
1283 |
Josep Diaz Catala |
|
49:38 |
|
4:58 |
24:41 |
691 |
88 |
M5 |
|
707 |
188 |
Carlos Sauro Gonzalez |
|
49:39 |
|
4:58 |
24:14 |
631 |
186 |
M4 |
FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA |
708 |
944 |
Jose Bascuņana Moline |
|
49:42 |
|
4:59 |
25:40 |
796 |
89 |
M5 |
|
709 |
214 |
Blas Cortes Sinovas |
|
49:44 |
|
4:59 |
24:29 |
679 |
370 |
M3 |
|
710 |
182 |
Ricard Julia Capdevila |
|
49:45 |
|
4:59 |
24:46 |
703 |
187 |
M4 |
|
711 |
656 |
Ramon Martinez Solsona |
|
49:46 |
|
4:59 |
24:18 |
644 |
371 |
M3 |
|
712 |
1056 |
Josep Lluis Gasol Mateu |
|
49:47 |
|
4:59 |
25:00 |
726 |
188 |
M4 |
|
713 |
608 |
Anna Guasch Carballo |
F |
49:47 |
|
4:59 |
24:49 |
709 |
8 |
FD |
|
714 |
986 |
Antoni Casanovas Anton |
|
49:48 |
|
4:59 |
25:54 |
817 |
189 |
M4 |
|
715 |
744 |
Angel Fuentes Fuentes |
|
49:49 |
|
4:59 |
|
|
372 |
M3 |
|
716 |
817 |
Roger Puig Antunez |
|
49:49 |
|
4:59 |
24:23 |
666 |
373 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
717 |
351 |
Pilar Royo Oller |
F |
49:50 |
|
4:59 |
25:05 |
730 |
24 |
FC |
|
718 |
776 |
Miguel Angel Maestro Cano |
|
49:50 |
|
4:59 |
25:26 |
767 |
190 |
M4 |
|
719 |
1277 |
Rosa Maria Romeu Sole |
F |
49:51 |
|
5:00 |
24:43 |
694 |
9 |
FD |
|
720 |
716 |
Francisco Javie Carmona Lopez |
|
49:51 |
|
5:00 |
24:50 |
710 |
374 |
M3 |
|
721 |
1068 |
Jonatman Gomez Molina |
|
49:52 |
|
5:00 |
25:19 |
751 |
375 |
M3 |
|
722 |
96 |
Ramon Sanchez Sala |
|
49:54 |
|
5:00 |
25:10 |
733 |
376 |
M3 |
C.N. SABADELL |
723 |
20 |
Joan Planas Latorre |
|
49:54 |
|
5:00 |
25:07 |
731 |
19 |
M6 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
724 |
1196 |
David Rodriguez Aran |
|
49:54 |
|
5:00 |
26:28 |
853 |
7 |
M1 |
|
725 |
711 |
Joan Barriga Morell |
|
49:54 |
|
5:00 |
25:52 |
816 |
377 |
M3 |
|
726 |
1190 |
Burja Ribera Millan |
|
49:55 |
|
5:00 |
26:41 |
867 |
378 |
M3 |
|
727 |
1205 |
Josep Sahun Serena |
|
49:55 |
|
5:00 |
24:36 |
684 |
379 |
M3 |
|
728 |
1115 |
Jose Antonio Lorente Galiana |
|
49:55 |
|
5:00 |
25:10 |
734 |
191 |
M4 |
|
729 |
83 |
Jordi Mestres Riveras |
|
49:57 |
|
5:00 |
25:20 |
752 |
380 |
M3 |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC |
730 |
1037 |
Clara Forradellas Barrabes |
F |
50:00 |
|
5:00 |
25:31 |
778 |
25 |
FC |
|
731 |
386 |
Luis Carrasco Galeron |
|
50:01 |
|
5:01 |
24:12 |
628 |
90 |
M5 |
MAIMAKANSU |
732 |
462 |
Adolfo Cacho Rodriguez |
|
50:02 |
|
5:01 |
24:01 |
597 |
91 |
M5 |
|
733 |
806 |
David Perez Barrechina |
|
50:10 |
|
5:01 |
26:06 |
828 |
381 |
M3 |
|
734 |
435 |
Jose Ramon Abad Freire |
|
50:11 |
|
5:02 |
25:38 |
795 |
92 |
M5 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
735 |
179 |
Jose MĒ Cuyas Batista |
|
50:12 |
|
5:02 |
25:16 |
743 |
93 |
M5 |
POLO |
736 |
37 |
Jose Luis Luna Molina |
|
50:13 |
|
5:02 |
25:20 |
754 |
94 |
M5 |
C.A. OLESA |
737 |
706 |
Esteve Arboix Codina |
|
50:14 |
|
5:02 |
25:41 |
799 |
382 |
M3 |
|
738 |
135 |
Miguel Garcia Chueca |
|
50:14 |
|
5:02 |
24:24 |
668 |
192 |
M4 |
|
739 |
929 |
Juan Arellano Sanzol |
|
50:15 |
|
5:02 |
24:20 |
651 |
383 |
M3 |
|
740 |
611 |
Damia Rodriguez Muņoz |
|
50:17 |
|
5:02 |
25:51 |
815 |
384 |
M3 |
|
741 |
961 |
Albert Boada Ubach |
|
50:17 |
|
5:02 |
25:27 |
771 |
385 |
M3 |
|
742 |
903 |
Marcelo Castro Jimenez |
|
50:18 |
|
5:02 |
24:23 |
663 |
386 |
M3 |
TELEFONICA |
743 |
551 |
Pilar Sallan Fondevila |
F |
50:23 |
|
5:03 |
24:59 |
725 |
10 |
FD |
|
744 |
55 |
Salvador Carrio Cano |
|
50:23 |
|
5:03 |
25:25 |
765 |
387 |
M3 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
745 |
1086 |
Jose Manuel Guerra Casal |
|
50:23 |
|
5:03 |
26:17 |
837 |
95 |
M5 |
|
746 |
471 |
Ramon Garcia Fort |
|
50:24 |
|
5:03 |
24:39 |
689 |
193 |
M4 |
|
747 |
901 |
Jose Luis Balada Agustina |
|
50:24 |
|
5:03 |
24:22 |
660 |
194 |
M4 |
TELEFONICA |
748 |
535 |
Carles Pardell Rey |
|
50:25 |
|
5:03 |
25:17 |
745 |
96 |
M5 |
|
749 |
246 |
Josep Lluis Aran Catalan |
|
50:28 |
|
5:03 |
26:29 |
854 |
97 |
M5 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
750 |
666 |
Josep MĒ Folch Ruiz |
|
50:31 |
|
5:04 |
25:42 |
804 |
195 |
M4 |
ESPORT I NATURA |
751 |
1097 |
Josep Jodas Cortes |
|
50:32 |
|
5:04 |
25:55 |
819 |
388 |
M3 |
FIRA SPORTSTEAM |
752 |
877 |
Jordi Bou Gual |
|
50:33 |
|
5:04 |
25:21 |
757 |
389 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
753 |
637 |
Nuria Jariod Potau |
F |
50:34 |
|
5:04 |
25:22 |
758 |
26 |
FC |
C.E. PICORNELL |
754 |
485 |
Josep MĒ Romero Riol |
|
50:34 |
|
5:04 |
25:36 |
791 |
98 |
M5 |
|
755 |
467 |
Jose Maria Valls Torra |
|
50:34 |
|
5:04 |
25:17 |
744 |
196 |
M4 |
|
756 |
1117 |
Dario Macian Comenge |
|
50:38 |
|
5:04 |
|
|
197 |
M4 |
|
757 |
1130 |
Josep Antoni Martinez Zaplana |
|
50:40 |
|
5:04 |
25:28 |
776 |
390 |
M3 |
|
758 |
283 |
Merce Elies Olsina |
F |
50:40 |
|
5:04 |
25:32 |
782 |
27 |
FC |
|
759 |
137 |
Joel Pascual Sanchez |
|
50:40 |
|
5:04 |
24:58 |
722 |
391 |
M3 |
|
760 |
335 |
Xavier Suņol Ferrer |
|
50:41 |
|
5:05 |
25:15 |
742 |
198 |
M4 |
|
761 |
854 |
Jordi Yubero Gil |
|
50:41 |
|
5:05 |
25:03 |
729 |
392 |
M3 |
|
762 |
721 |
Eliel Cazorla Alarcon |
|
50:41 |
|
5:05 |
|
|
8 |
M1 |
U. A. TERRASSA |
763 |
1194 |
Jordi Robert Martinez |
|
50:43 |
|
5:05 |
24:55 |
714 |
393 |
M3 |
|
764 |
848 |
Joaquim Vear Sanchez |
|
50:43 |
|
5:05 |
24:21 |
654 |
394 |
M3 |
|
765 |
1216 |
Pedro Antonio Segura Moreno |
|
50:45 |
|
5:05 |
25:37 |
793 |
395 |
M3 |
|
766 |
697 |
Lluis Rugama Espasa |
|
50:46 |
|
5:05 |
25:10 |
735 |
396 |
M3 |
MAIMAKANSU |
767 |
948 |
Antoni Benavent De La Mata |
|
50:46 |
|
5:05 |
25:55 |
818 |
199 |
M4 |
|
768 |
672 |
Oscar Palmes Sarda |
|
50:48 |
|
5:05 |
25:23 |
761 |
397 |
M3 |
|
769 |
797 |
Felip Ortiz Escarra |
|
50:52 |
|
5:06 |
24:45 |
700 |
398 |
M3 |
|
770 |
971 |
Juli Camps Rodriguez |
|
50:54 |
|
5:06 |
24:17 |
642 |
200 |
M4 |
|
771 |
779 |
Montserrat Martinez Jimenez |
F |
50:55 |
|
5:06 |
25:33 |
784 |
28 |
FC |
|
773 |
1182 |
Francisco Ramos Alvarez |
|
50:57 |
|
5:06 |
26:26 |
851 |
202 |
M4 |
|
772 |
781 |
Josep Martinez Obiols |
|
50:57 |
|
5:06 |
25:21 |
756 |
201 |
M4 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
774 |
22 |
Florentina Sanchez Caldera |
F |
50:57 |
|
5:06 |
26:16 |
834 |
11 |
FD |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
775 |
1044 |
Miguel Garabito De Haro |
|
50:58 |
|
5:06 |
25:43 |
805 |
399 |
M3 |
|
776 |
661 |
Juan Carlos Carrasco Martin |
|
51:00 |
|
5:06 |
25:20 |
753 |
400 |
M3 |
|
777 |
749 |
Joaquim Gasco Palacin |
|
51:01 |
|
5:07 |
25:32 |
783 |
99 |
M5 |
|
778 |
664 |
Francesc Blasco I Mestres |
|
51:01 |
|
5:07 |
25:38 |
794 |
203 |
M4 |
|
779 |
646 |
Lluis Gasset Puga |
|
51:02 |
|
5:07 |
25:44 |
807 |
204 |
M4 |
|
780 |
984 |
Carmen Casanova Albalat |
F |
51:03 |
|
5:07 |
25:43 |
806 |
5 |
FE |
LLORET |
781 |
642 |
Carles Ferrus Piquet |
|
51:05 |
|
5:07 |
26:27 |
852 |
401 |
M3 |
|
782 |
650 |
Cristina Guibas Gadea |
F |
51:07 |
|
5:07 |
25:37 |
792 |
29 |
FC |
|
783 |
1063 |
Miquel Giner Solanes |
|
51:14 |
|
5:08 |
23:57 |
585 |
402 |
M3 |
|
784 |
1165 |
Juan Peiro Cusell |
|
51:15 |
|
5:08 |
25:23 |
762 |
205 |
M4 |
|
785 |
27 |
Jose Manuel Lagares Rodriguez |
|
51:16 |
|
5:08 |
26:02 |
825 |
403 |
M3 |
AGBAR(AIGUES DE BARCELONA) |
786 |
1113 |
Alejandro Lopez Sagues |
|
51:17 |
|
5:08 |
25:23 |
763 |
206 |
M4 |
|
787 |
969 |
Jordi Calm Guiteres |
|
51:18 |
|
5:08 |
26:31 |
855 |
404 |
M3 |
SI NO FOS |
788 |
1226 |
Jose MĒ Toran Castaņo |
|
51:20 |
|
5:08 |
25:25 |
766 |
207 |
M4 |
|
789 |
180 |
Emilio Sisquella Colas |
|
51:21 |
|
5:09 |
25:40 |
797 |
100 |
M5 |
POLO |
790 |
742 |
Xavier Font Fisa |
|
51:22 |
|
5:09 |
25:41 |
798 |
405 |
M3 |
|
791 |
242 |
Sergi Camps Martinez |
|
51:23 |
|
5:09 |
26:21 |
840 |
406 |
M3 |
|
792 |
978 |
Jose Carnero Rodriguez |
|
51:24 |
|
5:09 |
25:22 |
760 |
407 |
M3 |
|
793 |
1270 |
Toni Martinez Marin |
|
51:24 |
|
5:09 |
26:52 |
887 |
408 |
M3 |
|
794 |
495 |
Francesc Barelles Planells |
|
51:27 |
|
5:09 |
25:12 |
737 |
409 |
M3 |
|
795 |
673 |
Anna Pascual Pich |
F |
51:27 |
|
5:09 |
25:12 |
738 |
30 |
FC |
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES |
796 |
955 |
Ferran Besalduch Lopez |
|
51:29 |
|
5:09 |
26:41 |
866 |
410 |
M3 |
|
797 |
822 |
Jose Luis Reyes Ferrerias |
|
51:29 |
|
5:09 |
25:41 |
801 |
208 |
M4 |
|
798 |
113 |
Joan Besalduch Mateu |
|
51:29 |
|
5:09 |
26:40 |
865 |
101 |
M5 |
|
799 |
745 |
Carlos Maria Gallardo Jove |
|
51:29 |
|
5:09 |
25:42 |
803 |
209 |
M4 |
|
800 |
1158 |
Oscar Pans Lara |
|
51:30 |
|
5:09 |
25:31 |
779 |
411 |
M3 |
|
801 |
21 |
Guillermo Pueyo Gomez |
|
51:30 |
|
5:09 |
26:47 |
881 |
412 |
M3 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
802 |
23 |
Francisco Servan Vazquez |
|
51:31 |
|
5:10 |
26:48 |
882 |
413 |
M3 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
803 |
828 |
Toņi Rincon Puebla |
|
51:32 |
|
5:10 |
25:41 |
800 |
414 |
M3 |
|
804 |
340 |
Miquel Angel Urban Garcia |
|
51:33 |
|
5:10 |
25:44 |
808 |
210 |
M4 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
805 |
582 |
Pep Padro Maneus |
|
51:34 |
|
5:10 |
27:40 |
956 |
102 |
M5 |
C.A. RUNNING |
806 |
654 |
Ada Margenat Escobairo |
F |
51:35 |
|
5:10 |
25:28 |
772 |
31 |
FC |
|
807 |
918 |
Jesus Andres Escorial |
|
51:37 |
|
5:10 |
27:23 |
938 |
211 |
M4 |
|
808 |
270 |
Josep Lluis Castell Romero |
|
51:38 |
|
5:10 |
25:28 |
773 |
212 |
M4 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
809 |
1147 |
Mario Nieto Blanco |
|
51:38 |
|
5:10 |
26:38 |
864 |
415 |
M3 |
FIRA SPORTSTEAM |
810 |
565 |
Antonio Andres Gomez |
|
51:39 |
|
5:10 |
26:18 |
838 |
213 |
M4 |
atletisme.com |
811 |
708 |
Carles Badenes Mezquita |
|
51:39 |
|
5:10 |
25:33 |
785 |
416 |
M3 |
|
812 |
218 |
Eladi Lage Canal |
|
51:44 |
|
5:11 |
26:33 |
857 |
103 |
M5 |
PENYA 100 KM DOMINGO CATALAN |
813 |
58 |
Antonio Fernandez Perez |
|
51:45 |
|
5:11 |
25:01 |
728 |
214 |
M4 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
814 |
1078 |
Rafael Gonzalez Maza |
|
51:47 |
|
5:11 |
26:46 |
878 |
215 |
M4 |
|
815 |
1134 |
Hector Milla |
|
51:48 |
|
5:11 |
26:53 |
888 |
104 |
M5 |
|
816 |
1162 |
Daniel Pastor Navarro |
|
51:51 |
|
5:12 |
25:19 |
749 |
417 |
M3 |
|
817 |
1023 |
Dolores Fernandez Cabello |
F |
51:52 |
|
5:12 |
25:34 |
787 |
32 |
FC |
|
818 |
98 |
Aquilino Soto Mendez |
|
51:54 |
|
5:12 |
26:14 |
833 |
20 |
M6 |
C.N. SABADELL |
819 |
684 |
Ma Del Mar Garcia Taviro |
F |
51:55 |
|
5:12 |
25:59 |
824 |
33 |
FC |
MAIMAKANSU |
820 |
926 |
Marta Angles Folch |
F |
51:57 |
|
5:12 |
27:12 |
913 |
34 |
FC |
|
821 |
153 |
Emilio Garriga Montserrat |
|
52:01 |
|
5:13 |
26:47 |
880 |
105 |
M5 |
|
822 |
741 |
David Figueres Bellido |
|
52:02 |
|
5:13 |
25:28 |
775 |
418 |
M3 |
|
823 |
415 |
Eusebio Fernandez Solanilla |
|
52:02 |
|
5:13 |
26:10 |
830 |
216 |
M4 |
|
824 |
1002 |
Enric Cortes Puig |
|
52:09 |
|
5:13 |
26:38 |
863 |
106 |
M5 |
|
825 |
882 |
Helena Yelamos Burgues |
F |
52:09 |
|
5:13 |
25:22 |
759 |
1 |
FA |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
826 |
480 |
Marisol Soler Perrusquia |
F |
52:10 |
|
5:13 |
25:49 |
811 |
35 |
FC |
ASS.ESPORTIVA MOLINS |
827 |
1156 |
F.javier Palomero Alba |
|
52:12 |
|
5:14 |
25:25 |
764 |
419 |
M3 |
|
828 |
|
Joan Cuenca Gomez |
|
52:12 |
|
5:14 |
26:36 |
862 |
107 |
M5 |
MAIMAKANSU |
829 |
676 |
Salvador Carbonell Arnau |
|
52:13 |
|
5:14 |
26:45 |
876 |
108 |
M5 |
MAIMAKANSU |
830 |
681 |
Gonzalo Garcia Rubio |
|
52:13 |
|
5:14 |
26:44 |
873 |
109 |
M5 |
MAIMAKANSU |
831 |
685 |
Margarita Genisans Serveto |
F |
52:13 |
|
5:14 |
26:44 |
872 |
6 |
FE |
MAIMAKANSU |
832 |
693 |
Carles Mons Ribas |
|
52:14 |
|
5:14 |
26:35 |
861 |
110 |
M5 |
MAIMAKANSU |
833 |
852 |
Nuria Vives Ferrer |
F |
52:15 |
|
5:14 |
26:13 |
832 |
12 |
FD |
|
834 |
144 |
Rosa MĒ Perez Fernandez |
F |
52:16 |
|
5:14 |
26:59 |
891 |
36 |
FC |
|
835 |
51 |
Joaquin Gutierrez Rodriguez |
|
52:17 |
|
5:14 |
25:19 |
747 |
21 |
M6 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
836 |
371 |
Arturo Llosada Malvarez |
|
52:20 |
|
5:14 |
26:03 |
826 |
420 |
M3 |
|
837 |
172 |
Miquel Molero Riera |
|
52:20 |
|
5:14 |
24:59 |
724 |
111 |
M5 |
AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI |
838 |
700 |
Jordi Ordoņez Llanos |
|
52:22 |
|
5:15 |
26:42 |
870 |
112 |
M5 |
|
839 |
1038 |
Vicenį Fortunato Ibaņez |
|
52:24 |
|
5:15 |
26:25 |
848 |
113 |
M5 |
|
841 |
990 |
Daniel Castella Torner |
|
52:24 |
|
5:15 |
26:22 |
841 |
421 |
M3 |
|
840 |
976 |
Guillermo Carbo Esteban |
|
52:24 |
|
5:15 |
26:25 |
847 |
217 |
M4 |
|
842 |
131 |
Helena Sahagun Gaona |
F |
52:25 |
|
5:15 |
25:50 |
814 |
13 |
FD |
CENTRE GIMNASTIC BARCELONES |
843 |
1036 |
Jose Fco. Fondon Lopez |
|
52:26 |
|
5:15 |
26:25 |
849 |
218 |
M4 |
|
844 |
659 |
Enric Medrano Touris |
|
52:26 |
|
5:15 |
25:33 |
786 |
422 |
M3 |
|
845 |
1176 |
Sergi Prats Hoyo |
|
52:27 |
|
5:15 |
26:22 |
842 |
219 |
M4 |
|
846 |
251 |
Montserrat Benet Gusta |
F |
52:30 |
|
5:15 |
25:41 |
802 |
14 |
FD |
|
847 |
1133 |
Jorge Mejias Galindo |
|
52:31 |
|
5:16 |
26:26 |
850 |
220 |
M4 |
|
848 |
1164 |
Jose Pedro Viade |
|
52:31 |
|
5:16 |
26:25 |
846 |
221 |
M4 |
|
849 |
1001 |
David Core Bradineras |
|
52:32 |
|
5:16 |
25:58 |
821 |
423 |
M3 |
|
850 |
1102 |
Xavi Juez Andrade |
|
52:32 |
|
5:16 |
25:26 |
768 |
424 |
M3 |
|
851 |
421 |
Antonio Core Lopez |
|
52:35 |
|
5:16 |
25:58 |
822 |
114 |
M5 |
|
852 |
49 |
Manel Tajes Abrego |
|
52:36 |
|
5:16 |
25:15 |
741 |
22 |
M6 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
853 |
494 |
Nuria Selma Ramirez |
F |
52:36 |
|
5:16 |
26:43 |
871 |
15 |
FD |
SI NO FOS |
854 |
584 |
Pere Gil Vila |
|
52:36 |
|
5:16 |
27:22 |
933 |
115 |
M5 |
C.A. RUNNING |
855 |
399 |
Joaquim Garriga Vicente |
|
52:40 |
|
5:16 |
27:58 |
980 |
425 |
M3 |
|
856 |
1062 |
Juan Carlos Gimeno Santamaria |
|
52:40 |
|
5:16 |
26:23 |
843 |
426 |
M3 |
|
857 |
809 |
Clara Perramon Baltierrez |
F |
52:41 |
|
5:17 |
25:48 |
810 |
16 |
FD |
|
858 |
786 |
Yolanda Melenchon Pelaez |
F |
52:42 |
|
5:17 |
27:35 |
946 |
37 |
FC |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
859 |
168 |
Lluis Martinez Huete-Soto |
|
52:43 |
|
5:17 |
27:22 |
934 |
222 |
M4 |
AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI |
860 |
1041 |
Raul Fumado Perez |
|
52:45 |
|
5:17 |
27:41 |
959 |
223 |
M4 |
|
861 |
1146 |
Juan Carlos Navarro Esteban |
|
52:45 |
|
5:17 |
26:49 |
883 |
427 |
M3 |
|
862 |
424 |
Xavier Casanovas Zurano |
|
52:48 |
|
5:17 |
25:35 |
790 |
428 |
M3 |
|
863 |
775 |
Dan Lupu |
|
52:50 |
|
5:17 |
26:23 |
844 |
429 |
M3 |
|
864 |
446 |
Jesus Garcia Rodriguez |
|
52:50 |
|
5:17 |
25:49 |
812 |
430 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
865 |
1236 |
Laura Vallejo Prieto |
F |
52:51 |
|
5:18 |
26:45 |
877 |
38 |
FC |
|
866 |
894 |
Rosa Maria Tena Reales |
F |
52:53 |
|
5:18 |
27:22 |
931 |
1 |
FF |
C.A. SANT ANDREU |
867 |
931 |
Jesus Armengol Maya |
|
52:54 |
|
5:18 |
27:00 |
892 |
431 |
M3 |
|
868 |
1091 |
Carles Hervas Requena |
|
52:57 |
|
5:18 |
25:27 |
770 |
9 |
M1 |
|
870 |
993 |
Miguel Castro Castro |
|
52:58 |
|
5:18 |
27:18 |
924 |
433 |
M3 |
|
869 |
662 |
Guillermo Biener Bueno |
|
52:58 |
|
5:18 |
26:07 |
829 |
432 |
M3 |
|
871 |
478 |
Lucas Martinez Rodrigo |
|
52:58 |
|
5:18 |
27:32 |
945 |
434 |
M3 |
|
872 |
983 |
Jordi Casado Maldonado |
|
53:05 |
|
5:19 |
27:11 |
911 |
435 |
M3 |
|
873 |
177 |
Alfonso Elias Crespell |
|
53:09 |
|
5:19 |
25:48 |
809 |
116 |
M5 |
FONDISTES COLLBATO |
874 |
156 |
Antonio Octavio Echevarria |
|
53:11 |
|
5:20 |
27:01 |
895 |
23 |
M6 |
|
875 |
154 |
Francisco Navarro Miralles |
|
53:12 |
|
5:20 |
27:01 |
894 |
117 |
M5 |
|
876 |
1249 |
Nicolas Zapata Macias |
|
53:15 |
|
5:20 |
27:41 |
960 |
436 |
M3 |
|
877 |
306 |
Javier Moreno Rico |
|
53:19 |
|
5:20 |
26:52 |
886 |
118 |
M5 |
|
878 |
715 |
Susanna Carmona Llevadot |
F |
53:20 |
|
5:20 |
25:50 |
813 |
39 |
FC |
|
879 |
104 |
Francesc Arlandez Maņa |
|
53:22 |
|
5:21 |
27:39 |
953 |
437 |
M3 |
|
880 |
147 |
Mariano Tejero Ecija |
|
53:23 |
|
5:21 |
27:06 |
907 |
438 |
M3 |
|
881 |
821 |
Luz Maria Rayon Flores |
F |
53:25 |
|
5:21 |
27:04 |
900 |
7 |
FE |
|
882 |
724 |
Miguel Angel Cruz Mavil |
|
53:25 |
|
5:21 |
27:05 |
906 |
119 |
M5 |
|
883 |
844 |
Nuria Torres Dominguez |
|
53:25 |
|
5:21 |
26:17 |
836 |
439 |
M3 |
|
884 |
|
Sergi Muņoz Garcia |
|
53:28 |
|
5:21 |
27:46 |
969 |
10 |
M1 |
AGRUPACIO ATLETICA CATALUNYA |
885 |
1167 |
Lluis Miguel Peņa Lopez |
|
53:44 |
|
5:23 |
26:11 |
831 |
440 |
M3 |
|
886 |
1064 |
Carlos Gomez Armayones |
|
53:46 |
|
5:23 |
27:17 |
923 |
11 |
M1 |
|
887 |
933 |
Vicente Arranz Tejada |
|
53:47 |
|
5:23 |
26:46 |
879 |
224 |
M4 |
|
888 |
470 |
Jordi Herrero Perez |
|
53:52 |
|
5:24 |
26:50 |
884 |
225 |
M4 |
|
889 |
612 |
Francesc Larroya Benito |
|
53:52 |
|
5:24 |
27:48 |
972 |
120 |
M5 |
|
890 |
41 |
Rafael Colas Montoliu |
|
53:53 |
|
5:24 |
27:40 |
954 |
226 |
M4 |
C.A. RUNNING |
891 |
1170 |
Isidre Perez Edo |
|
53:54 |
|
5:24 |
27:20 |
925 |
121 |
M5 |
|
892 |
38 |
Natividad Aler Vizcaino |
F |
53:54 |
|
5:24 |
27:40 |
955 |
40 |
FC |
C.A. RUNNING |
893 |
|
Javier Munoz Liarte |
|
53:54 |
|
5:24 |
27:46 |
967 |
227 |
M4 |
|
894 |
|
Josue Barcia Martinez |
|
53:56 |
|
5:24 |
27:47 |
970 |
228 |
M4 |
|
895 |
1230 |
Lluis Torralba Perez |
|
53:56 |
|
5:24 |
27:15 |
918 |
229 |
M4 |
|
896 |
1154 |
Martin Osuna Lapaz |
|
53:56 |
|
5:24 |
26:19 |
839 |
441 |
M3 |
|
897 |
77 |
Josep Manel Vazquez Ortega |
|
53:57 |
|
5:24 |
27:01 |
896 |
122 |
M5 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
898 |
800 |
Sigfrid Pascual Pich |
|
53:57 |
|
5:24 |
25:31 |
780 |
230 |
M4 |
|
899 |
850 |
Rafa Vilaclara Pont |
|
54:04 |
|
5:25 |
27:47 |
971 |
442 |
M3 |
|
900 |
451 |
Pere Joan Cano Nebot |
|
54:05 |
|
5:25 |
26:54 |
889 |
231 |
M4 |
SI NO FOS |
901 |
36 |
Nacho Gonzalez Porras |
|
54:06 |
|
5:25 |
27:27 |
940 |
12 |
M1 |
C.A. OLESA |
902 |
372 |
Jordi Sese Puertolas |
|
54:07 |
|
5:25 |
27:20 |
927 |
443 |
M3 |
|
903 |
217 |
Ernesto Alvarez Parada |
|
54:08 |
|
5:25 |
27:58 |
982 |
232 |
M4 |
XINO-XANO |
904 |
212 |
Francisco Quirante Sanchez |
|
54:11 |
|
5:26 |
26:50 |
885 |
233 |
M4 |
|
905 |
1022 |
Lluis Felix Checa |
|
54:11 |
|
5:26 |
27:22 |
929 |
123 |
M5 |
|
906 |
320 |
Jose Pilar Mateos |
|
54:12 |
|
5:26 |
26:41 |
868 |
124 |
M5 |
|
907 |
125 |
Manuel Alvarez Clara |
|
54:12 |
|
5:26 |
27:37 |
950 |
125 |
M5 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
908 |
783 |
Anna Mases Fernandez |
F |
54:16 |
|
5:26 |
26:25 |
845 |
41 |
FC |
|
909 |
150 |
Felix MĒ Isern Garcia |
|
54:16 |
|
5:26 |
26:06 |
827 |
444 |
M3 |
|
910 |
1031 |
Antonio Figueras Tricas |
|
54:18 |
|
5:26 |
26:34 |
859 |
234 |
M4 |
|
911 |
1127 |
Rafael Martinez Palones |
|
54:18 |
|
5:26 |
26:34 |
858 |
126 |
M5 |
|
912 |
1121 |
Sergi Martinez Aguilar |
|
54:20 |
|
5:26 |
26:32 |
856 |
445 |
M3 |
|
913 |
736 |
Marc Fernandez Herrera |
|
54:24 |
|
5:27 |
28:43 |
1020 |
13 |
M1 |
CLUB ATLETIC BERGA |
914 |
540 |
Juan Manuel Arcos Galvez |
|
54:25 |
|
5:27 |
27:05 |
902 |
235 |
M4 |
TRIATLO GAVA |
915 |
1273 |
Juan Abad Burges |
|
54:29 |
|
5:27 |
27:16 |
920 |
446 |
M3 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
916 |
788 |
Cristian Mirangels BÄumler |
|
54:30 |
|
5:27 |
27:52 |
975 |
447 |
M3 |
|
917 |
441 |
Ramon Beltra Ordax |
|
54:32 |
|
5:28 |
27:15 |
919 |
236 |
M4 |
|
918 |
458 |
Lluisa Olivet Lizandra |
F |
54:32 |
|
5:28 |
27:42 |
961 |
42 |
FC |
|
919 |
57 |
Jordi Fandos Cases |
|
54:33 |
|
5:28 |
27:42 |
962 |
237 |
M4 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
920 |
730 |
Fernando Dominguez Cruz |
|
54:35 |
|
5:28 |
26:16 |
835 |
238 |
M4 |
|
921 |
1173 |
Emma Planas Montserrat |
F |
54:35 |
|
5:28 |
27:16 |
921 |
43 |
FC |
|
922 |
985 |
Gemma Casanova Bertran |
F |
54:37 |
|
5:28 |
27:56 |
978 |
17 |
FD |
|
923 |
100 |
Ruben Carbonell Tafalla |
|
54:39 |
|
5:28 |
25:55 |
820 |
14 |
M1 |
CORNELLA ATLETIC |
924 |
675 |
Enric Alasa Roure |
|
54:40 |
|
5:28 |
26:45 |
874 |
448 |
M3 |
MAIMAKANSU |
925 |
143 |
Ramon Fanlo Perez |
|
54:45 |
|
5:29 |
27:14 |
917 |
127 |
M5 |
|
926 |
189 |
Francisco Vargas Rueda |
|
54:47 |
|
5:29 |
27:02 |
897 |
449 |
M3 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
927 |
1157 |
Fernando Panadero Ramirez |
|
54:49 |
|
5:29 |
27:11 |
912 |
450 |
M3 |
|
928 |
492 |
Salvador Alfacea Sanchez |
|
54:51 |
|
5:30 |
27:14 |
915 |
451 |
M3 |
SI NO FOS |
929 |
644 |
Carme Florensa Hernandez |
F |
54:53 |
|
5:30 |
27:03 |
899 |
8 |
FE |
|
930 |
460 |
Antonio Araguas Garcia |
|
54:54 |
|
5:30 |
27:27 |
941 |
452 |
M3 |
|
931 |
181 |
Manuel Vaquero Chillon |
|
54:55 |
|
5:30 |
27:26 |
939 |
128 |
M5 |
|
932 |
698 |
Maria Torrent Marre |
F |
54:55 |
|
5:30 |
27:38 |
952 |
18 |
FD |
MAIMAKANSU |
933 |
727 |
Guillermo De Leon Adams |
|
54:57 |
|
5:30 |
27:05 |
904 |
129 |
M5 |
|
934 |
777 |
Lluis Marco Almagro |
|
54:57 |
|
5:30 |
27:05 |
905 |
453 |
M3 |
|
935 |
963 |
Constancio Bueno Galindo |
|
54:58 |
|
5:30 |
27:23 |
935 |
24 |
M6 |
|
936 |
813 |
Victor Pich Martinez |
|
54:59 |
|
5:30 |
27:00 |
893 |
454 |
M3 |
|
937 |
516 |
Rafael Salinas Font |
|
55:02 |
|
5:31 |
26:42 |
869 |
455 |
M3 |
C.A. RUNNING |
938 |
840 |
Domingo Silva Aranguren |
|
55:02 |
|
5:31 |
27:45 |
966 |
456 |
M3 |
|
939 |
994 |
Javier Castro Florez |
|
55:03 |
|
5:31 |
27:08 |
910 |
457 |
M3 |
|
940 |
939 |
Angeles Badia Porta |
F |
55:03 |
|
5:31 |
27:07 |
909 |
9 |
FE |
LLORET |
941 |
1040 |
Ignacio Fumado Perez |
|
55:04 |
|
5:31 |
27:41 |
957 |
239 |
M4 |
|
942 |
974 |
Jaume Carazo Anglada |
|
55:04 |
|
5:31 |
28:35 |
1011 |
15 |
M1 |
|
943 |
975 |
Pau Carazo Torres |
|
55:05 |
|
5:31 |
28:35 |
1010 |
458 |
M3 |
|
944 |
1128 |
Francisco Martinez Pintor |
|
55:05 |
|
5:31 |
27:23 |
937 |
240 |
M4 |
LA COVA |
945 |
1017 |
Vicente Edo Sanchez |
|
55:05 |
|
5:31 |
27:44 |
965 |
241 |
M4 |
LA COVA |
946 |
250 |
Juan Jose Bayon Rueda |
|
55:07 |
|
5:31 |
26:57 |
890 |
242 |
M4 |
|
947 |
1016 |
Marc Edo Carol |
|
55:08 |
|
5:31 |
27:23 |
936 |
6 |
M2 |
LA COVA |
948 |
367 |
Esperanza Justicia Rodriguez |
F |
55:09 |
|
5:31 |
27:21 |
928 |
44 |
FC |
|
949 |
119 |
Antoni Lluis Soler |
|
55:15 |
|
5:32 |
27:58 |
981 |
130 |
M5 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
950 |
1214 |
Heiner Schwenck |
|
55:17 |
|
5:32 |
27:22 |
932 |
25 |
M6 |
|
951 |
229 |
Joan Carbonell Fort |
|
55:19 |
|
5:32 |
27:06 |
908 |
26 |
M6 |
FONDISTES SANT JOAN DESPI |
952 |
141 |
Daniel Valdivia Molina |
|
55:21 |
|
5:33 |
28:49 |
1027 |
243 |
M4 |
|
953 |
1045 |
Jose Antonio Garcia Barri Ocanal |
|
55:23 |
|
5:33 |
26:45 |
875 |
244 |
M4 |
|
954 |
938 |
Oscar Aznar Lopez |
|
55:24 |
|
5:33 |
27:51 |
973 |
245 |
M4 |
ARVI-4 |
955 |
562 |
Jesus Folgueira Sierra |
|
55:25 |
|
5:33 |
27:51 |
974 |
459 |
M3 |
ARVI-4 |
956 |
1187 |
Pere Reyes Peņas |
|
55:26 |
|
5:33 |
27:29 |
942 |
246 |
M4 |
|
957 |
543 |
Josep Maria Olive Zaragoza |
|
55:28 |
|
5:33 |
27:43 |
964 |
27 |
M6 |
|
958 |
778 |
Jose Antonio Martinez De La Teja |
|
55:28 |
|
5:33 |
27:54 |
976 |
460 |
M3 |
|
959 |
17 |
Demetrio Gomez Pereda |
|
55:34 |
|
5:34 |
28:00 |
983 |
131 |
M5 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
960 |
433 |
Joan Gimenez Dualde |
|
55:35 |
|
5:34 |
27:31 |
944 |
132 |
M5 |
C.E. PICORNELL |
961 |
802 |
Marcel Pazos Villegas |
|
55:36 |
|
5:34 |
28:42 |
1019 |
461 |
M3 |
|
962 |
136 |
Antoni Lopez Alomar |
|
55:44 |
|
5:35 |
27:03 |
898 |
462 |
M3 |
|
963 |
545 |
Mayka Barciela Otero |
|
55:49 |
|
5:35 |
27:37 |
951 |
247 |
M4 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
964 |
753 |
Jesus Gracia Hernandez |
|
55:54 |
|
5:36 |
27:13 |
914 |
463 |
M3 |
|
965 |
187 |
Joan Carles Martinez Rosique |
|
55:54 |
|
5:36 |
28:41 |
1018 |
248 |
M4 |
|
966 |
785 |
Josep Maria Mateu Farre |
|
55:57 |
|
5:36 |
28:24 |
1000 |
249 |
M4 |
|
967 |
851 |
Nuria Viņals ViŅals |
F |
55:59 |
|
5:36 |
27:17 |
922 |
45 |
FC |
|
968 |
94 |
Jordi Mercader Mercadal |
|
56:01 |
|
5:37 |
27:37 |
949 |
250 |
M4 |
C.N. SABADELL |
969 |
90 |
MĒ Teresa Iglesias Sanchez |
F |
56:02 |
|
5:37 |
27:36 |
948 |
19 |
FD |
C.N. SABADELL |
970 |
792 |
MĒ Angels Noell Guardiola |
F |
56:07 |
|
5:37 |
28:18 |
995 |
20 |
FD |
|
971 |
145 |
Manel Lauri Arregui |
|
56:13 |
|
5:38 |
28:11 |
989 |
251 |
M4 |
|
972 |
1221 |
Jordi Silvestre Garcia |
|
56:17 |
|
5:38 |
28:31 |
1004 |
464 |
M3 |
|
973 |
202 |
Alejandro Salvador Yague |
|
56:22 |
|
5:39 |
27:14 |
916 |
133 |
M5 |
|
974 |
942 |
Anton Lluis Balague Auguet |
|
56:23 |
|
5:39 |
28:43 |
1021 |
252 |
M4 |
|
975 |
1169 |
Antonio Perez Abellan |
|
56:23 |
|
5:39 |
28:32 |
1005 |
465 |
M3 |
|
976 |
1084 |
David Grau Vilella |
|
56:24 |
|
5:39 |
28:17 |
994 |
466 |
M3 |
|
977 |
1186 |
Ramon Reņe Viladrich |
|
56:24 |
|
5:39 |
28:33 |
1007 |
28 |
M6 |
|
978 |
204 |
Josep Duran Ontangas |
|
56:31 |
|
5:40 |
27:20 |
926 |
467 |
M3 |
|
979 |
1243 |
Alberto Vidal Pascual |
|
56:31 |
|
5:40 |
29:06 |
1035 |
468 |
M3 |
CEGUB |
980 |
761 |
Maite Herrera Vives |
F |
56:36 |
|
5:40 |
28:26 |
1001 |
21 |
FD |
CLUB ATLETIC BERGA |
981 |
550 |
Enric Vilella Anyor |
|
56:36 |
|
5:40 |
28:19 |
996 |
134 |
M5 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
982 |
796 |
Josep Oms Grau |
|
56:37 |
|
5:40 |
28:23 |
999 |
253 |
M4 |
|
983 |
992 |
Maite Castellvi Savall |
F |
56:44 |
|
5:41 |
28:05 |
987 |
46 |
FC |
|
984 |
1020 |
Immaculada Espejo Fontanals |
F |
56:46 |
|
5:41 |
28:16 |
992 |
22 |
FD |
ARVI-4 |
985 |
689 |
Miguel Lopez Parra |
|
56:46 |
|
5:41 |
28:33 |
1006 |
135 |
M5 |
MAIMAKANSU |
986 |
1069 |
Juan Manuel Gomez Quintero |
|
56:47 |
|
5:41 |
28:15 |
991 |
254 |
M4 |
ARVI-4 |
987 |
132 |
Jordi Pardo Petit |
|
56:48 |
|
5:41 |
28:40 |
1015 |
136 |
M5 |
CENTRE GIMNASTIC BARCELONES |
988 |
329 |
Lluis Rue Torns |
|
56:48 |
|
5:41 |
27:36 |
947 |
29 |
M6 |
|
989 |
76 |
Jordi Sans Lluis |
|
56:49 |
|
5:41 |
28:16 |
993 |
137 |
M5 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
990 |
195 |
Isabel Soldevilla Brunat |
|
56:50 |
|
5:41 |
27:57 |
979 |
138 |
M5 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
991 |
196 |
Fco.javier Gonzalez Gonzalez |
|
56:52 |
|
5:42 |
28:14 |
990 |
255 |
M4 |
|
992 |
968 |
Artur Cabrera Gutierrez |
|
56:56 |
|
5:42 |
28:06 |
988 |
469 |
M3 |
|
993 |
203 |
Pere Escarrabill Domenech |
|
56:58 |
|
5:42 |
28:40 |
1016 |
139 |
M5 |
|
994 |
957 |
Sue Black |
F |
57:00 |
|
5:42 |
27:04 |
901 |
23 |
FD |
|
995 |
111 |
Juanito Reina Salinas |
|
57:05 |
|
5:43 |
28:03 |
986 |
256 |
M4 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
996 |
709 |
Oriol Barba Vidal |
|
57:05 |
|
5:43 |
28:48 |
1026 |
470 |
M3 |
|
997 |
228 |
Maur Portillo Araujo |
|
57:11 |
|
5:44 |
27:41 |
958 |
471 |
M3 |
MAIMAKANSU |
998 |
1184 |
Judith Rebullida Villanova |
F |
57:11 |
|
5:44 |
29:16 |
1042 |
47 |
FC |
|
999 |
1092 |
Cristina Iņesta Peralta |
F |
57:11 |
|
5:44 |
27:05 |
903 |
48 |
FC |
|
1000 |
1109 |
Pere Lopez Frigola |
|
57:11 |
|
5:44 |
29:16 |
1041 |
472 |
M3 |
|
1001 |
1251 |
Antonio Zarzoso Orellana |
|
57:14 |
|
5:44 |
31:56 |
1103 |
473 |
M3 |
|
1002 |
67 |
Jose Ramon Medina Sanchez |
|
57:15 |
|
5:44 |
29:09 |
1039 |
30 |
M6 |
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA |
1003 |
1180 |
Robert Ramon Aragon |
|
57:16 |
|
5:44 |
28:39 |
1014 |
257 |
M4 |
|
1004 |
1124 |
Noemi Martinez Gonzalez |
F |
57:17 |
|
5:44 |
28:02 |
985 |
49 |
FC |
|
1005 |
1275 |
Xavier Cortes Lecha |
|
57:19 |
|
5:44 |
27:46 |
968 |
474 |
M3 |
C.A. CAN MERCADER |
1006 |
210 |
Juan Antonio Cubillo Valero |
|
57:24 |
|
5:45 |
26:35 |
860 |
475 |
M3 |
|
1008 |
456 |
Jordi Colom Ruiz |
|
57:28 |
|
5:45 |
28:27 |
1002 |
476 |
M3 |
|
1007 |
1081 |
Antonia Gozalez Castel |
F |
57:28 |
|
5:45 |
28:47 |
1025 |
50 |
FC |
|
1010 |
746 |
Judith Gallegos Cabero |
F |
57:28 |
|
5:45 |
28:01 |
984 |
52 |
FC |
|
1009 |
434 |
Ainoa Olza Garcia |
F |
57:28 |
|
5:45 |
28:27 |
1003 |
51 |
FC |
|
1011 |
1082 |
Pedro Gras Cuevas |
|
57:32 |
|
5:46 |
29:06 |
1034 |
258 |
M4 |
|
1012 |
1149 |
Jose Luis Ordoņez Gonzalez |
|
57:33 |
|
5:46 |
27:42 |
963 |
140 |
M5 |
|
1013 |
6 |
Francesc Casajuana Asensio |
|
57:34 |
|
5:46 |
28:41 |
1017 |
477 |
M3 |
G.D. ONCE |
1014 |
511 |
Josep Maria Queralt Miņarro |
|
57:41 |
|
5:47 |
29:20 |
1048 |
141 |
M5 |
C.A. RUNNING |
1015 |
506 |
Xavier Devesa Royo |
|
57:41 |
|
5:47 |
29:07 |
1036 |
478 |
M3 |
C.A. RUNNING |
1016 |
39 |
Angels Casafont Vilar |
F |
57:41 |
|
5:47 |
29:07 |
1037 |
24 |
FD |
C.A. RUNNING |
1017 |
392 |
Jordi Pujals Pinyol |
|
57:42 |
|
5:47 |
29:17 |
1043 |
142 |
M5 |
RUNNERS CLUB |
1018 |
691 |
Jaume Llibre Pous |
|
57:42 |
|
5:47 |
28:59 |
1030 |
143 |
M5 |
MAIMAKANSU |
1019 |
1235 |
Jordi Vallejo Adel |
|
57:42 |
|
5:47 |
|
|
144 |
M5 |
|
1020 |
692 |
Coral Marti Perez |
F |
57:43 |
|
5:47 |
28:59 |
1031 |
53 |
FC |
MAIMAKANSU |
1021 |
146 |
Isabel Franco Castiella |
F |
57:49 |
|
5:47 |
28:45 |
1022 |
54 |
FC |
|
1022 |
1094 |
MĒ Josep Jimenez Guardia |
F |
57:56 |
|
5:48 |
27:55 |
977 |
25 |
FD |
|
1023 |
866 |
Carles Paredes Garcia |
|
58:09 |
|
5:49 |
28:38 |
1013 |
479 |
M3 |
C.A. GAVA |
1024 |
865 |
Nadia Has-Younes Ortega |
F |
58:12 |
|
5:50 |
28:38 |
1012 |
55 |
FC |
C.A. GAVA |
1025 |
747 |
Tomas Garcia Reyes |
|
58:18 |
|
5:50 |
29:35 |
1060 |
259 |
M4 |
|
1026 |
924 |
Jaume Amoros Mena |
|
58:22 |
|
5:51 |
29:29 |
1052 |
31 |
M6 |
AIGÜES BARCELONA |
1027 |
927 |
Fermin Aparicio Cadillach |
|
58:25 |
|
5:51 |
29:41 |
1065 |
480 |
M3 |
|
1028 |
361 |
Lluis Olle Biosca |
|
58:30 |
|
5:51 |
29:31 |
1054 |
260 |
M4 |
U. A. TERRASSA |
1029 |
42 |
Joan Frechilla Valles |
|
58:31 |
|
5:52 |
29:19 |
1047 |
261 |
M4 |
C.A. RUNNING |
1030 |
183 |
Josep MĒ Moņino Fuste |
|
58:32 |
|
5:52 |
28:21 |
997 |
262 |
M4 |
|
1031 |
964 |
Segundo Burgueņo Guimenez |
|
58:34 |
|
5:52 |
27:29 |
943 |
145 |
M5 |
|
1032 |
972 |
Elisabeth Canovas Rodas |
F |
58:38 |
|
5:52 |
29:09 |
1038 |
56 |
FC |
|
1033 |
412 |
Jordi Salo Farre |
|
58:46 |
|
5:53 |
28:33 |
1008 |
263 |
M4 |
UBAN |
1034 |
396 |
Oscar Bermell Massana |
|
58:47 |
|
5:53 |
29:53 |
1072 |
481 |
M3 |
|
1035 |
1053 |
Nuria Garcia Tuneu |
F |
58:47 |
|
5:53 |
29:54 |
1074 |
57 |
FC |
|
1036 |
1191 |
Ramon Ribo Comas |
|
58:49 |
|
5:53 |
29:53 |
1073 |
482 |
M3 |
|
1037 |
1067 |
Pep Gomez Garcia |
|
58:50 |
|
5:53 |
29:24 |
1050 |
264 |
M4 |
|
1038 |
264 |
Maria Jose Calvo Padilla |
F |
58:50 |
|
5:53 |
29:23 |
1049 |
2 |
FF |
|
1039 |
158 |
Lluis MĒ Creixell Rogent |
|
58:51 |
|
5:54 |
29:32 |
1055 |
146 |
M5 |
DELFIN |
1040 |
542 |
Silvia Santiro Iglesias |
F |
58:55 |
|
5:54 |
29:43 |
1066 |
26 |
FD |
|
1041 |
375 |
Marta Soler Soler |
F |
58:55 |
|
5:54 |
29:34 |
1057 |
58 |
FC |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
1042 |
18 |
Jose Moreno Guerrero |
|
58:57 |
|
5:54 |
29:36 |
1061 |
32 |
M6 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
1043 |
1066 |
Rafael Gomez Caņadas |
|
59:00 |
|
5:54 |
28:50 |
1028 |
147 |
M5 |
|
1044 |
819 |
Jaume Ramirez Amigo |
|
59:05 |
|
5:55 |
29:41 |
1064 |
483 |
M3 |
J. A. MONTCADA |
1045 |
952 |
Joan Bernadell Vaquer |
|
59:06 |
|
5:55 |
29:39 |
1063 |
484 |
M3 |
|
1046 |
589 |
Rafel Babot Grau |
|
59:08 |
|
5:55 |
29:01 |
1033 |
485 |
M3 |
|
1047 |
932 |
Miquel Armora Amat |
|
59:09 |
|
5:55 |
29:35 |
1059 |
486 |
M3 |
|
1048 |
522 |
Jaume Jimenez Oro |
|
59:15 |
|
5:56 |
29:18 |
1044 |
265 |
M4 |
C.A. RUNNING |
1049 |
326 |
M.teresa Reig Solanellas |
F |
59:22 |
|
5:57 |
32:46 |
1114 |
27 |
FD |
CLUB ATLETIC BERGA |
1050 |
733 |
Lluis Faura Busto |
|
59:33 |
|
5:58 |
28:23 |
998 |
487 |
M3 |
|
1051 |
598 |
Joan Masot Benavent |
|
59:33 |
|
5:58 |
28:34 |
1009 |
266 |
M4 |
|
1052 |
1233 |
Antoni Trepat Pijuan |
|
59:42 |
|
5:59 |
31:53 |
1102 |
267 |
M4 |
|
1053 |
437 |
Vicente Pacheco Escoda |
|
59:49 |
|
5:59 |
29:52 |
1070 |
268 |
M4 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI |
1054 |
380 |
Enrique De Vicente Salinero |
|
59:51 |
|
6:00 |
30:30 |
1087 |
148 |
M5 |
|
1055 |
889 |
Jaume Martinez Vidal |
|
59:59 |
|
6:00 |
29:19 |
1046 |
7 |
M2 |
C.A. SANT ANDREU |
1056 |
1010 |
Xavier Diez Roca |
|
1:00:00 |
|
6:00 |
29:25 |
1051 |
488 |
M3 |
|
1057 |
743 |
Teresa Fradera Ametller |
F |
1:00:01 |
|
6:01 |
30:09 |
1080 |
28 |
FD |
|
1058 |
737 |
David Fernandez Sanjurjo |
|
1:00:01 |
|
6:01 |
30:08 |
1079 |
149 |
M5 |
|
1059 |
1181 |
Javier Ramoneda Abia |
|
1:00:02 |
|
6:01 |
30:13 |
1083 |
489 |
M3 |
|
1060 |
1210 |
Juan Sanchez Meseguer |
|
1:00:05 |
|
6:01 |
29:01 |
1032 |
150 |
M5 |
|
1061 |
1007 |
Jorge Devoto Fernandez |
|
1:00:06 |
|
6:01 |
29:33 |
1056 |
269 |
M4 |
CAVPBA |
1062 |
163 |
MĒ Luz De La Calle Muņoz |
F |
1:00:06 |
|
6:01 |
30:04 |
1077 |
10 |
FE |
AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI |
1063 |
762 |
Angeles Javier Castro |
|
1:00:06 |
|
6:01 |
29:34 |
1058 |
270 |
M4 |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
1064 |
1012 |
Tomas Domingez Medina |
|
1:00:18 |
|
6:02 |
28:51 |
1029 |
490 |
M3 |
|
1065 |
1239 |
Armando Vargas Garcia |
|
1:00:22 |
|
6:03 |
31:57 |
1106 |
491 |
M3 |
|
1066 |
950 |
Mariona Berga Miro |
F |
1:00:22 |
|
6:03 |
31:57 |
1104 |
59 |
FC |
|
1067 |
996 |
Gerardo Catala Calderon |
|
1:00:23 |
|
6:03 |
29:52 |
1071 |
492 |
M3 |
|
1068 |
928 |
Perfecto Aragones Bellido |
|
1:00:25 |
|
6:03 |
29:48 |
1068 |
33 |
M6 |
|
1069 |
973 |
Cesar Caparros Lara |
|
1:00:39 |
|
6:04 |
31:58 |
1107 |
493 |
M3 |
|
1070 |
657 |
Ricard Martinez De La Torre Estivill |
|
1:00:51 |
|
6:06 |
28:46 |
1023 |
494 |
M3 |
|
1071 |
1075 |
Serafin Gonzalez Gonzalez |
|
1:00:55 |
|
6:06 |
29:12 |
1040 |
34 |
M6 |
|
1072 |
1034 |
Victor Folch Castell |
|
1:00:56 |
|
6:06 |
29:37 |
1062 |
271 |
M4 |
|
1073 |
601 |
Emilio Martin Vaquero |
|
1:00:56 |
|
6:06 |
30:28 |
1086 |
35 |
M6 |
|
1074 |
648 |
Angels Gironella Sole |
F |
1:00:58 |
|
6:06 |
30:28 |
1085 |
29 |
FD |
|
1075 |
718 |
Anna Casasus Vazquez |
|
1:01:00 |
|
6:06 |
28:46 |
1024 |
495 |
M3 |
|
1076 |
28 |
Rosa Portulas Salva |
F |
1:01:05 |
|
6:07 |
29:47 |
1067 |
11 |
FE |
AGBAR(AIGUES DE BARCELONA) |
1077 |
517 |
Antoni Pacheco Lopez |
|
1:01:09 |
|
6:07 |
30:12 |
1082 |
151 |
M5 |
C.A. RUNNING |
1078 |
1197 |
Santi Rodriguez Rodriguez |
|
1:01:18 |
|
6:08 |
31:57 |
1105 |
496 |
M3 |
|
1079 |
1192 |
Xavier Riera Tarrades |
|
1:01:20 |
|
6:08 |
31:58 |
1108 |
497 |
M3 |
|
1080 |
980 |
Jose Carretero Jimenez |
|
1:01:32 |
|
6:10 |
29:30 |
1053 |
272 |
M4 |
|
1081 |
363 |
Angeles Martinez Carayol |
F |
1:01:44 |
|
6:11 |
29:51 |
1069 |
60 |
FC |
|
1082 |
1043 |
Lluis Ganduxer Continente |
|
1:01:44 |
|
6:11 |
31:09 |
1097 |
273 |
M4 |
|
1083 |
260 |
Josep Bernaus Cerqueda |
|
1:01:53 |
|
6:12 |
29:56 |
1075 |
274 |
M4 |
|
1084 |
|
Antonio Viņas Cantal |
|
1:02:03 |
|
6:13 |
30:10 |
1081 |
36 |
M6 |
LAIETANIA |
1085 |
1271 |
Carme Botella Torres |
F |
1:02:08 |
|
6:13 |
30:37 |
1090 |
30 |
FD |
CLUB ATLETIC BERGA |
1086 |
966 |
Estefania Cabanach Mame |
F |
1:02:09 |
|
6:13 |
31:37 |
1099 |
61 |
FC |
|
1087 |
1168 |
Santiago Peral Juiz |
|
1:02:19 |
|
6:14 |
30:46 |
1092 |
498 |
M3 |
|
1088 |
422 |
Carles Segura Oms |
|
1:02:25 |
|
6:15 |
31:59 |
1109 |
499 |
M3 |
|
1089 |
1211 |
Agusti Sanchez Pascual |
|
1:02:48 |
|
6:17 |
30:36 |
1089 |
500 |
M3 |
|
1090 |
811 |
Kristine Phalen Mary |
F |
1:02:53 |
|
6:18 |
30:32 |
1088 |
31 |
FD |
|
1091 |
1217 |
Josep MĒ Seminago Traveria |
|
1:02:59 |
|
6:18 |
31:29 |
1098 |
501 |
M3 |
|
1092 |
243 |
Felix Pibernat Prades |
|
1:03:04 |
|
6:19 |
30:04 |
1078 |
275 |
M4 |
|
1093 |
625 |
Carme Calahorra Martinez |
F |
1:03:18 |
|
6:20 |
30:51 |
1095 |
62 |
FC |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
1094 |
1279 |
Bibiana Armella Ponce |
F |
1:03:18 |
|
6:20 |
30:00 |
1076 |
63 |
FC |
MAIMAKANSU |
1095 |
80 |
Antoni Freixes Freixes |
|
1:04:04 |
|
6:25 |
30:13 |
1084 |
37 |
M6 |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC |
1096 |
1237 |
Josep MĒ Valon Mor |
|
1:04:24 |
|
6:27 |
33:00 |
1117 |
502 |
M3 |
|
1097 |
847 |
Carlos Valls Martinez |
|
1:04:24 |
|
6:27 |
33:00 |
1116 |
503 |
M3 |
|
1098 |
162 |
Angel Campos Lopez |
|
1:04:34 |
|
6:28 |
30:50 |
1093 |
152 |
M5 |
AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI |
1099 |
166 |
Arantxa Campos Fernandez |
F |
1:04:34 |
|
6:28 |
30:50 |
1094 |
64 |
FC |
AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI |
1100 |
1008 |
Francesc Diaz Villalba |
|
1:04:59 |
|
6:30 |
33:06 |
1118 |
276 |
M4 |
|
1101 |
919 |
Amor Marine Lobo |
F |
1:05:08 |
|
6:31 |
33:08 |
1119 |
65 |
FC |
|
1102 |
1160 |
Josefina Pardos Arnal |
F |
1:05:21 |
|
6:33 |
31:02 |
1096 |
12 |
FE |
|
1103 |
605 |
Benito Olagorta Carbo |
|
1:05:37 |
|
6:34 |
33:33 |
1122 |
153 |
M5 |
|
1104 |
801 |
Sergi Pascual Pich |
|
1:05:39 |
|
6:34 |
30:46 |
1091 |
504 |
M3 |
|
1105 |
987 |
Lluisa Casanovas Gaset |
F |
1:06:43 |
|
6:41 |
32:01 |
1111 |
13 |
FE |
|
1106 |
1011 |
Pol Diez Roca |
|
1:06:46 |
|
6:41 |
32:00 |
1110 |
16 |
M1 |
|
1107 |
633 |
Ismael Montenegro Estopa |
|
1:06:51 |
|
6:42 |
32:05 |
1112 |
505 |
M3 |
|
1109 |
810 |
Howard Petith Oconnor |
|
1:07:45 |
|
6:47 |
34:01 |
1124 |
38 |
M6 |
|
1108 |
1268 |
Patrick Miller Harrison |
|
1:07:45 |
|
6:47 |
34:01 |
1123 |
154 |
M5 |
|
1110 |
124 |
Juana Cardelo Lopez |
F |
1:07:55 |
|
6:48 |
33:20 |
1120 |
3 |
FF |
PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA |
1111 |
960 |
Hel.lena Blasco Boquer |
F |
1:08:54 |
|
6:54 |
32:22 |
1113 |
2 |
FA |
|
1112 |
621 |
Federic Lacorte Montero |
|
1:09:47 |
|
6:59 |
34:11 |
1125 |
506 |
M3 |
|
1113 |
1258 |
Gloria Vericat Beltran |
F |
1:09:48 |
|
6:59 |
34:12 |
1126 |
66 |
FC |
|
1114 |
1259 |
Jaume Codina Esmet |
|
1:09:48 |
|
6:59 |
34:12 |
1127 |
507 |
M3 |
|
1115 |
249 |
Montserrat Fernandez Alvarez |
F |
1:10:03 |
|
7:01 |
34:17 |
1130 |
67 |
FC |
|
1116 |
152 |
Maria Jose Andres Llopart |
F |
1:10:44 |
|
7:05 |
34:23 |
1131 |
68 |
FC |
|
1117 |
106 |
Josep Admetlla Maseras |
|
1:10:58 |
|
7:06 |
34:16 |
1129 |
277 |
M4 |
|
1118 |
169 |
Herminia Rodriguez Perez |
F |
1:13:15 |
|
7:20 |
33:27 |
1121 |
14 |
FE |
AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI |
1119 |
1272 |
Ibrahim Benitez Marrero |
|
1:14:13 |
|
7:26 |
36:25 |
1132 |
39 |
M6 |
Barnatres |
|
|