|
|
Lloc |
Drs |
Nom_Cognoms |
Sx |
Ll_Sx |
T_Final |
T_Real |
mKm |
Km1 |
Ll_K1 |
LloCat |
Nomclub |
301 |
89 |
Jose Manuel Santamaria Rodriguez |
|
|
45:27 |
44:40 |
4:28 |
7:49 |
.. 442 |
142-M04 |
|
302 |
268 |
Joan Andreu Fernández Cárdenas |
|
|
45:28 |
45:25 |
4:33 |
6:35 |
.. 158 |
143-M04 |
|
303 |
348 |
Guillem Panisello Boet |
|
|
45:28 |
44:52 |
4:30 |
7:50 |
.. 456 |
144-M04 |
EUROPOLIS |
304 |
344 |
Gabriel Guerrero Perez |
|
|
45:28 |
45:28 |
4:33 |
|
|
91-M05 |
FONDISTES BADALONA |
305 |
626 |
Francisco Guillen Martinez |
|
|
45:29 |
44:59 |
4:30 |
7:44 |
.. 421 |
145-M04 |
|
306 |
343 |
Antonio Medialdea Ortega |
|
|
45:29 |
45:29 |
4:33 |
|
|
2-M07 |
FONDISTES BADALONA |
307 |
499 |
Antonio Perez Cobos |
|
|
45:29 |
45:17 |
4:32 |
6:44 |
.. 185 |
92-M05 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
308 |
543 |
Frco.javier Reyes Naranjo |
|
|
45:31 |
45:19 |
4:32 |
6:55 |
.. 231 |
93-M05 |
|
309 |
570 |
Jose Antonio Paez Herrera |
|
|
45:31 |
45:19 |
4:32 |
6:56 |
.. 232 |
146-M04 |
|
310 |
520 |
Rafael Suarez Estirado |
|
|
45:31 |
45:19 |
4:32 |
6:55 |
.. 226 |
94-M05 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
311 |
946 |
Albert Astals Subirats |
|
|
45:31 |
45:11 |
4:32 |
7:28 |
.. 350 |
24-M06 |
CORBERA S.ATL. |
312 |
341 |
Angel Torrero Pizarro |
|
|
45:33 |
45:06 |
4:31 |
7:30 |
.. 360 |
95-M05 |
XINO-XANO |
313 |
74 |
Josep Cassà Riera |
|
|
45:33 |
45:18 |
4:32 |
6:56 |
.. 236 |
147-M04 |
|
314 |
973 |
Esteve Federico Salellas |
|
|
45:33 |
44:33 |
4:28 |
8:08 |
.. 522 |
96-M05 |
|
315 |
265 |
Josep Miquel Castellsagué |
|
|
45:34 |
45:16 |
4:32 |
6:59 |
.. 246 |
148-M04 |
LOS MIMOSINES |
316 |
492 |
Juan Pedro Sobrino Martinez |
|
|
45:34 |
45:11 |
4:32 |
7:25 |
.. 336 |
149-M04 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
317 |
774 |
Xavier Cortes Zamorano |
|
|
45:34 |
45:26 |
4:33 |
6:32 |
.. 151 |
150-M04 |
|
318 |
709 |
Fernando Fuentes Morales |
|
|
45:35 |
45:35 |
4:34 |
6:37 |
.. 166 |
25-M06 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
319 |
70 |
José Faura |
|
|
45:36 |
45:19 |
4:32 |
7:08 |
.. 280 |
97-M05 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
320 |
208 |
Juan Manuel Arquillo Urbano |
|
|
45:36 |
45:07 |
4:31 |
7:52 |
.. 463 |
26-M06 |
A.D.FINES MARTORELL |
321 |
299 |
Francisco Martinez Carrasco |
|
|
45:37 |
45:25 |
4:33 |
7:18 |
.. 314 |
27-M06 |
MAIMAKANSU |
322 |
489 |
Gabino Bote Padilla |
|
|
45:38 |
45:10 |
4:31 |
7:45 |
.. 425 |
98-M05 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
323 |
401 |
Marc Escarmis Arasa |
|
|
45:39 |
45:05 |
4:31 |
7:27 |
.. 341 |
151-M04 |
|
324 |
585 |
Manuel Fernandez Navarro |
|
|
45:41 |
45:41 |
4:35 |
6:52 |
.. 213 |
99-M05 |
|
325 |
465 |
Pedro Blanes Sanchez |
|
|
45:43 |
45:25 |
4:33 |
7:15 |
.. 304 |
28-M06 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
326 |
80 |
Jèssica Rodríguez Sánchez |
F |
9 |
45:44 |
45:21 |
4:33 |
7:36 |
.. 381 |
3-F10 |
|
327 |
513 |
Oscar Codias Diago |
|
|
45:44 |
45:36 |
4:34 |
6:31 |
.. 148 |
32-M03 |
PANTIQUET |
328 |
752 |
Gabriel De Vlugt |
|
|
45:44 |
45:43 |
4:35 |
5:58 |
.. 68 |
152-M04 |
|
329 |
728 |
Joan Paredes Ribera |
|
|
45:44 |
45:09 |
4:31 |
7:52 |
.. 467 |
100-M05 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
330 |
36 |
Jaime Menendez Hermida |
|
|
45:46 |
44:45 |
4:29 |
7:49 |
.. 444 |
153-M04 |
|
331 |
324 |
Quim Lopez Mata |
|
|
45:46 |
45:20 |
4:32 |
7:25 |
.. 333 |
154-M04 |
|
332 |
183 |
Mohammed Laarabi |
|
|
45:46 |
45:31 |
4:34 |
7:08 |
.. 281 |
33-M03 |
ARECASPORTS |
333 |
723 |
Manuel Ramirez Perez |
|
|
45:48 |
45:42 |
4:35 |
7:04 |
.. 266 |
3-M07 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
334 |
810 |
Mario Berga Piñol |
|
|
45:50 |
45:22 |
4:33 |
7:44 |
.. 420 |
101-M05 |
|
335 |
667 |
Jose Luis Alvarez Lopez |
|
|
45:51 |
45:37 |
4:34 |
7:16 |
.. 307 |
102-M05 |
AGUILEÑOS |
336 |
187 |
Manuel Gonzalez Gallardo |
|
|
45:52 |
45:47 |
4:35 |
6:57 |
.. 240 |
103-M05 |
|
337 |
287 |
Carlos González Hernández |
|
|
45:52 |
45:15 |
4:32 |
7:47 |
.. 435 |
155-M04 |
|
338 |
617 |
Josep Lluis Diaz Catala |
|
|
45:54 |
45:40 |
4:34 |
6:54 |
.. 217 |
29-M06 |
MIKAKUS |
339 |
48 |
Francesc Garcia Rabella |
|
|
45:55 |
45:38 |
4:34 |
7:21 |
.. 327 |
156-M04 |
|
340 |
444 |
Oscar Vicente Ojeda |
|
|
45:57 |
45:13 |
4:32 |
8:45 |
.. 629 |
157-M04 |
|
341 |
328 |
David Coll Marquez |
|
|
45:58 |
45:40 |
4:34 |
7:17 |
.. 310 |
158-M04 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
342 |
488 |
Antonio Molina Martin |
|
|
46:00 |
45:36 |
4:34 |
7:33 |
.. 373 |
104-M05 |
|
343 |
922 |
Antonio Parra Molano |
|
|
46:01 |
46:01 |
4:37 |
7:06 |
.. 273 |
4-M07 |
LAGUNA GRUP ATLETIC |
344 |
472 |
Antonio Maldonado Siles |
|
|
46:07 |
45:37 |
4:34 |
7:44 |
.. 418 |
30-M06 |
FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA |
345 |
511 |
Josep Pol Gonzalez |
|
|
46:08 |
45:45 |
4:35 |
7:31 |
.. 366 |
105-M05 |
|
346 |
569 |
Lluis Valls Hernando |
|
|
46:10 |
45:35 |
4:34 |
7:46 |
.. 431 |
159-M04 |
|
347 |
523 |
Ramon Boixader Ibañez |
|
|
46:13 |
45:37 |
4:34 |
7:49 |
.. 446 |
31-M06 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
348 |
166 |
Bartomeu Rabassa Puig |
|
|
46:16 |
45:44 |
4:35 |
7:58 |
.. 495 |
160-M04 |
|
349 |
400 |
Josep Lluis Orts Garcia |
|
|
46:16 |
45:49 |
4:35 |
7:45 |
.. 428 |
161-M04 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
350 |
813 |
Ramon Fuster Herrero |
|
|
46:18 |
46:10 |
4:37 |
6:53 |
.. 215 |
162-M04 |
|
351 |
887 |
Joan Rodon Mòdol |
|
|
46:19 |
45:56 |
4:36 |
7:10 |
.. 283 |
163-M04 |
|
352 |
175 |
Albert Esteve Esteve |
|
|
46:19 |
46:06 |
4:37 |
7:14 |
.. 301 |
106-M05 |
MIKAKUS |
353 |
325 |
Jaume Gubern Boix |
|
|
46:19 |
46:05 |
4:37 |
7:14 |
.. 300 |
107-M05 |
MIKAKUS |
354 |
582 |
Juan Ruiz Mora |
|
|
46:21 |
46:04 |
4:37 |
7:25 |
.. 334 |
108-M05 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
355 |
156 |
Venancio Devesa Olivet |
|
|
46:22 |
45:53 |
4:36 |
8:00 |
.. 505 |
5-M07 |
SANT ANDREU |
356 |
163 |
Manel Molina Perez |
|
|
46:22 |
45:53 |
4:36 |
8:00 |
.. 504 |
6-M07 |
SANT ANDREU |
357 |
277 |
Raquel Medina Mendez |
F |
10 |
46:22 |
46:07 |
4:37 |
7:13 |
.. 297 |
4-F11 |
U. A. TERRASSA |
358 |
694 |
Antonio González Obregón |
|
|
46:24 |
46:15 |
4:38 |
7:31 |
.. 364 |
109-M05 |
GRUP ATLETIC GIVAUDAN |
359 |
480 |
Pol Aumedes Morell |
|
|
46:24 |
45:44 |
4:35 |
8:01 |
.. 507 |
34-M03 |
|
360 |
991 |
Francisco Jimenez Lajara |
|
|
46:25 |
45:35 |
4:34 |
8:10 |
.. 528 |
35-M03 |
|
361 |
410 |
Lita Rodriguez Muñoz |
F |
11 |
46:25 |
46:21 |
4:39 |
7:05 |
.. 270 |
5-F11 |
C.N. CALDES |
362 |
407 |
Rafa Ruiz Jurado |
|
|
46:26 |
46:22 |
4:39 |
7:06 |
.. 272 |
164-M04 |
C.N. CALDES |
363 |
426 |
Concordio Perez Pinilla |
|
|
46:27 |
46:17 |
4:38 |
7:00 |
.. 249 |
32-M06 |
C.N. CALDES |
364 |
353 |
Manuel Pino Ramirez |
|
|
46:29 |
46:13 |
4:38 |
7:16 |
.. 308 |
165-M04 |
|
365 |
284 |
Carlos Rojas Guillén |
|
|
46:29 |
45:59 |
4:36 |
7:53 |
.. 470 |
166-M04 |
|
366 |
845 |
Jordi Escriche Bassa |
|
|
46:30 |
46:04 |
4:37 |
7:43 |
.. 412 |
36-M03 |
SOM DE SANT CELONI |
367 |
591 |
Carlos Morales Romero |
|
|
46:31 |
46:24 |
4:39 |
6:58 |
.. 242 |
37-M03 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
368 |
560 |
Jordi Busquets Caballe |
|
|
46:32 |
46:06 |
4:37 |
7:45 |
.. 426 |
110-M05 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
369 |
923 |
Alfonso Romero Guillén |
|
|
46:33 |
46:21 |
4:39 |
7:29 |
.. 353 |
111-M05 |
LAGUNA GRUP ATLETIC |
370 |
835 |
Antoni Salichs Oliveras |
|
|
46:33 |
45:49 |
4:35 |
8:28 |
.. 581 |
33-M06 |
SOM DE SANT CELONI |
371 |
439 |
Cesar Arranz Fernandez |
|
|
46:35 |
46:28 |
4:39 |
6:38 |
.. 171 |
112-M05 |
ATLETISMO PARETS |
372 |
38 |
Joaquim Mas |
|
|
46:35 |
46:20 |
4:38 |
7:57 |
.. 486 |
7-M07 |
ACAVETERANS |
373 |
539 |
Francisco Sanche Mata |
|
|
46:39 |
46:19 |
4:38 |
6:57 |
.. 239 |
167-M04 |
|
374 |
690 |
Joan Andreu Arimon Lanao |
|
|
46:40 |
46:03 |
4:37 |
7:57 |
.. 484 |
168-M04 |
SGI |
375 |
872 |
Rene Ballester Arasse |
|
|
46:40 |
46:16 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
.. 342 |
38-M03 |
|
376 |
306 |
Jorge Oscar Murciego Cachon |
|
|
46:40 |
46:04 |
4:37 |
7:38 |
.. 387 |
169-M04 |
DELPHINES |
377 |
548 |
Esther Conte |
F |
12 |
46:41 |
46:23 |
4:39 |
7:43 |
.. 411 |
6-F11 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
378 |
419 |
Jordi Gabarros Canals |
|
|
46:42 |
45:48 |
4:35 |
8:25 |
.. 565 |
170-M04 |
C.N. CALDES |
379 |
124 |
Manel Quiles Sanchez |
|
|
46:43 |
46:05 |
4:37 |
8:19 |
.. 546 |
113-M05 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
380 |
98 |
Montse Comallonga Fuste |
F |
13 |
46:45 |
46:29 |
4:39 |
7:37 |
.. 383 |
7-F11 |
|
381 |
117 |
Joan Carbonell Tapiolas |
|
|
46:47 |
46:38 |
4:40 |
6:56 |
.. 234 |
171-M04 |
RUNNEDORS |
382 |
49 |
Vicente Garcia Campo |
|
|
46:48 |
46:31 |
4:40 |
6:45 |
.. 191 |
114-M05 |
|
384 |
717 |
Reyes Marti Torres |
|
|
46:48 |
46:38 |
4:40 |
7:19 |
.. 320 |
115-M05 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
383 |
878 |
José Alfageme Marcos |
|
|
46:48 |
46:40 |
4:40 |
7:12 |
.. 289 |
34-M06 |
PRATENC ASS. ATL. |
385 |
50 |
Gena Palma Martin |
F |
14 |
46:51 |
46:36 |
4:40 |
7:32 |
.. 370 |
4-F12 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
386 |
294 |
Carles Mante Prats |
|
|
46:53 |
46:52 |
4:42 |
6:12 |
.. 102 |
172-M04 |
|
387 |
153 |
David Cabrero Vendrell |
|
|
46:55 |
46:43 |
4:41 |
7:00 |
.. 248 |
173-M04 |
|
388 |
806 |
Josep Teixido Monedero |
|
|
46:55 |
46:32 |
4:40 |
7:18 |
.. 318 |
116-M05 |
MAIMAKANSU |
389 |
189 |
Eduardo Diaz Moros |
|
|
46:56 |
46:14 |
4:38 |
7:49 |
.. 445 |
174-M04 |
|
390 |
984 |
Francesc Gomila I Lluch |
|
|
46:58 |
46:28 |
4:39 |
7:38 |
.. 389 |
175-M04 |
CRONOS RUN |
391 |
952 |
Miquel Beso Utrera |
|
|
47:00 |
46:49 |
4:41 |
7:14 |
.. 299 |
35-M06 |
|
392 |
518 |
Daniel Gonzalez Ruesca |
|
|
47:00 |
46:50 |
4:41 |
6:55 |
.. 227 |
117-M05 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
393 |
1607 |
M.carmen Vilchez Navarro |
F |
15 |
47:02 |
46:56 |
4:42 |
7:24 |
.. 330 |
8-F11 |
|
394 |
607 |
Gregori Caballero |
|
|
47:03 |
46:57 |
4:42 |
7:22 |
.. 328 |
39-M03 |
|
395 |
691 |
Xavier Verdiell Sánchez |
|
|
47:04 |
46:57 |
4:42 |
7:36 |
.. 379 |
40-M03 |
GRUP ATLETIC GIVAUDAN |
396 |
843 |
Jordi Lombardo Orihuela |
|
|
47:06 |
46:45 |
4:41 |
7:43 |
.. 416 |
176-M04 |
SOM DE SANT CELONI |
397 |
778 |
Fernando Aparicio Frias |
|
|
47:07 |
46:57 |
4:42 |
7:08 |
.. 279 |
177-M04 |
|
398 |
808 |
Joan V Parra Lopez |
|
|
47:08 |
46:40 |
4:40 |
7:52 |
.. 462 |
118-M05 |
|
399 |
930 |
David Vendrell Garcia |
|
|
47:08 |
46:37 |
4:40 |
7:39 |
.. 390 |
178-M04 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
400 |
680 |
Miquel Freixa Bofill |
|
|
47:09 |
46:53 |
4:42 |
7:13 |
.. 294 |
119-M05 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
401 |
627 |
Manuel Jover Aragon |
|
|
47:11 |
46:09 |
4:37 |
8:05 |
.. 515 |
41-M03 |
|
402 |
663 |
Jose Padilla Diaz |
|
|
47:11 |
46:09 |
4:37 |
8:05 |
.. 516 |
120-M05 |
C.N. SABADELL |
403 |
162 |
Josep Maria Matas |
|
|
47:12 |
46:47 |
4:41 |
7:55 |
.. 483 |
121-M05 |
|
404 |
545 |
Jordi Pelegri Altarriba |
|
|
47:13 |
46:42 |
4:41 |
7:54 |
.. 475 |
36-M06 |
G.A. LLUISOS MATARO |
405 |
927 |
Llibert Fortuny Cendra |
|
|
47:15 |
47:07 |
4:43 |
6:46 |
.. 193 |
42-M03 |
|
406 |
596 |
Manuel Piquera Rangel |
|
|
47:15 |
47:05 |
4:43 |
7:21 |
.. 324 |
37-M06 |
APA ANEM-HI |
407 |
334 |
Javier Boza Cenizo |
|
|
47:18 |
46:46 |
4:41 |
7:25 |
.. 332 |
179-M04 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
408 |
675 |
Miquel Checa Balletbo |
|
|
47:20 |
47:17 |
4:44 |
7:36 |
.. 378 |
38-M06 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
409 |
818 |
Angel Perez Jabalera |
|
|
47:21 |
46:43 |
4:41 |
7:50 |
.. 455 |
180-M04 |
BDF CLUB FONDISTES |
410 |
815 |
Joan Josep Martorell Umbert |
|
|
47:21 |
46:50 |
4:41 |
7:49 |
.. 447 |
181-M04 |
|
411 |
555 |
Antonia Redondo Indiano |
F |
16 |
47:21 |
47:08 |
4:43 |
7:28 |
.. 349 |
5-F12 |
|
412 |
647 |
Jordi Salido Pinilla |
|
|
47:24 |
46:39 |
4:40 |
7:55 |
.. 478 |
182-M04 |
|
413 |
383 |
Mario Lopera Rodriguez |
|
|
47:27 |
46:54 |
4:42 |
7:59 |
.. 498 |
183-M04 |
C.N. SABADELL |
414 |
664 |
Jaume Altayo Virgili |
|
|
47:33 |
47:27 |
4:45 |
7:24 |
.. 331 |
39-M06 |
C.N. SABADELL |
415 |
516 |
Angel Roman Jodar |
|
|
47:33 |
47:10 |
4:43 |
7:28 |
.. 352 |
122-M05 |
|
416 |
801 |
Ramon Berruezo Perez |
|
|
47:34 |
47:30 |
4:45 |
7:17 |
.. 311 |
40-M06 |
GRUP F. BELLAVISTA |
417 |
980 |
Manuel Garcia Diaz |
|
|
47:44 |
47:39 |
4:46 |
6:59 |
.. 247 |
41-M06 |
MAIMAKANSU |
418 |
342 |
Manuel Monterroso Gomez |
|
|
47:45 |
47:24 |
4:45 |
7:30 |
.. 357 |
123-M05 |
XINO-XANO |
419 |
59 |
Francesc Canoves Vargas |
|
|
47:47 |
47:04 |
4:43 |
8:12 |
.. 532 |
42-M06 |
|
420 |
292 |
Marçal Lopez Martinez |
|
|
47:47 |
47:06 |
4:43 |
8:12 |
.. 530 |
124-M05 |
MAIMAKANSU |
421 |
267 |
Josep Farres Espinas |
|
|
47:48 |
47:20 |
4:44 |
8:13 |
.. 537 |
43-M06 |
MAIMAKANSU |
422 |
264 |
Pau Carranza Garriga |
|
|
47:50 |
47:11 |
4:44 |
7:19 |
.. 319 |
184-M04 |
|
423 |
122 |
Luis Carrasco Galeron |
|
|
47:51 |
47:42 |
4:47 |
6:57 |
.. 241 |
8-M07 |
MAIMAKANSU |
424 |
876 |
Alberto Marin Morales |
|
|
47:52 |
47:34 |
4:46 |
7:36 |
.. 380 |
185-M04 |
|
425 |
737 |
Jordi Puig Planas |
|
|
47:55 |
47:35 |
4:46 |
7:54 |
.. 474 |
43-M03 |
FUTBOL CLUB SANT ESTEVE |
426 |
686 |
Javier Palma Palma |
|
|
47:57 |
47:19 |
4:44 |
7:50 |
.. 453 |
186-M04 |
|
427 |
227 |
Angel Gil Garcia |
|
|
47:59 |
47:40 |
4:46 |
7:17 |
.. 313 |
187-M04 |
|
428 |
650 |
Jose Luis Santillana Sanchez |
|
|
47:59 |
47:54 |
4:48 |
7:18 |
.. 315 |
44-M06 |
GRUP MARATONIA MATARO |
429 |
671 |
Jordi Mañosa Querol |
|
|
47:59 |
47:50 |
4:47 |
7:06 |
.. 274 |
5-M01 |
C.N. SABADELL |
430 |
167 |
Xavier Roman Viñas |
|
|
47:59 |
47:22 |
4:45 |
7:53 |
.. 469 |
125-M05 |
U. A. RUBI |
431 |
336 |
Javier Peña Arribas |
|
|
48:00 |
47:29 |
4:45 |
8:04 |
.. 513 |
44-M03 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
432 |
837 |
Joan Salvanya Turon |
|
|
48:01 |
47:41 |
4:47 |
7:43 |
.. 413 |
45-M06 |
SOM DE SANT CELONI |
433 |
837 |
Joan Salvanya Turon |
|
|
48:01 |
47:41 |
4:47 |
7:44 |
.. 423 |
46-M06 |
|
434 |
838 |
Manel Orihuela Diaz |
|
|
48:02 |
47:42 |
4:47 |
7:44 |
.. 417 |
47-M06 |
SOM DE SANT CELONI |
435 |
836 |
Paqui Lombardo Orihuela |
F |
17 |
48:02 |
47:41 |
4:47 |
7:43 |
.. 415 |
6-F12 |
SOM DE SANT CELONI |
436 |
257 |
Joan Barril Suñe |
|
|
48:02 |
47:17 |
4:44 |
8:04 |
.. 514 |
188-M04 |
|
437 |
259 |
Manfred Burkardt |
|
|
48:04 |
47:49 |
4:47 |
7:41 |
.. 399 |
189-M04 |
|
438 |
770 |
Mario Felipe González Mahillo |
|
|
48:07 |
47:42 |
4:47 |
7:39 |
.. 394 |
48-M06 |
|
439 |
780 |
Jose Luis Bermudez Castro |
|
|
48:07 |
47:30 |
4:45 |
8:23 |
.. 556 |
190-M04 |
NEVER RUN ALONE |
440 |
639 |
Vicens Oms Lanza |
|
|
48:08 |
47:50 |
4:47 |
7:37 |
.. 384 |
126-M05 |
AT. CRAY VALLEY |
441 |
469 |
Enric Maya Grau |
|
|
48:08 |
47:48 |
4:47 |
7:27 |
.. 340 |
127-M05 |
J.A. MONTCADA |
442 |
471 |
Xavier Maldonado Sariol |
|
|
48:08 |
47:48 |
4:47 |
7:30 |
.. 359 |
191-M04 |
J.A. MONTCADA |
443 |
275 |
Carles Ventura Perernau |
|
|
48:08 |
47:45 |
4:47 |
|
|
192-M04 |
|
444 |
437 |
José Perales Torrente |
|
|
48:10 |
48:06 |
4:49 |
7:02 |
.. 254 |
193-M04 |
CANOVELLES C.A. |
445 |
152 |
Ignasi Baranera Del Aguila |
|
|
48:12 |
47:42 |
4:47 |
7:38 |
.. 388 |
194-M04 |
CRONOS RUN |
446 |
722 |
Jose Perez Gil |
|
|
48:14 |
48:11 |
4:50 |
7:40 |
.. 397 |
49-M06 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
447 |
724 |
Dolores Rodriguez Romero |
F |
18 |
48:15 |
48:06 |
4:49 |
7:41 |
.. 398 |
9-F11 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
449 |
501 |
Antonio Trujillo Fernandez |
|
|
48:15 |
47:41 |
4:47 |
7:49 |
.. 450 |
128-M05 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
448 |
928 |
Carlos Martin Gonzalez |
|
|
48:15 |
48:07 |
4:49 |
6:53 |
.. 214 |
195-M04 |
|
450 |
21 |
Ismael Peña Moreno |
|
|
48:15 |
47:47 |
4:47 |
8:12 |
.. 535 |
50-M06 |
MAIMAKANSU |
451 |
17 |
Josep Oriol Piera Sanchez |
|
|
48:16 |
47:15 |
4:44 |
7:51 |
.. 460 |
196-M04 |
|
452 |
549 |
Marta Mogas Pujol |
F |
19 |
48:19 |
48:05 |
4:49 |
7:28 |
.. 346 |
10-F11 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
453 |
706 |
Francisco Cobos Alonso |
|
|
48:20 |
47:57 |
4:48 |
8:26 |
.. 570 |
51-M06 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
454 |
840 |
Andres Fernandez Calle |
|
|
48:23 |
47:38 |
4:46 |
8:07 |
.. 520 |
129-M05 |
SOM DE SANT CELONI |
455 |
486 |
Miquel Barbany Escursell |
|
|
48:23 |
47:38 |
4:46 |
8:33 |
.. 598 |
130-M05 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
456 |
908 |
Francesc Oromi Castells |
|
|
48:26 |
47:44 |
4:47 |
7:55 |
.. 477 |
197-M04 |
|
457 |
942 |
David Amadó Olba |
|
|
48:27 |
48:13 |
4:50 |
7:09 |
.. 282 |
198-M04 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
458 |
260 |
Oscar Cadaval Lozano |
|
|
48:29 |
47:52 |
4:48 |
7:52 |
.. 464 |
199-M04 |
DELPHINES |
459 |
865 |
Pascual Roig Cabo |
|
|
48:30 |
48:12 |
4:50 |
7:53 |
.. 471 |
200-M04 |
|
460 |
866 |
Mariona Rossell Tallada |
F |
20 |
48:30 |
48:12 |
4:50 |
7:53 |
.. 472 |
11-F11 |
|
461 |
40 |
Cristina Martin Puente |
F |
21 |
48:35 |
47:59 |
4:48 |
8:00 |
.. 506 |
12-F11 |
|
462 |
293 |
Toni Mairena Leyva |
|
|
48:36 |
48:07 |
4:49 |
8:03 |
.. 511 |
131-M05 |
MAIMAKANSU |
463 |
431 |
Jaume Vilar Serrat |
|
|
48:36 |
48:10 |
4:49 |
7:52 |
.. 465 |
132-M05 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
464 |
435 |
Julio Arenas Perea |
|
|
48:36 |
47:47 |
4:47 |
8:32 |
.. 597 |
201-M04 |
|
465 |
82 |
Agusti Rebull Congosto |
|
|
48:41 |
47:40 |
4:46 |
12:10 |
.. 884 |
9-M07 |
MAIMAKANSU |
466 |
411 |
Merce Puijdueta Pañah |
F |
22 |
48:48 |
48:01 |
4:49 |
9:16 |
.. 752 |
7-F12 |
C.N. CALDES |
467 |
211 |
Antonio Cano Gijon |
|
|
48:49 |
47:59 |
4:48 |
8:58 |
.. 681 |
52-M06 |
|
468 |
103 |
Emilio Caño Sanchez |
|
|
48:49 |
48:40 |
4:52 |
7:19 |
.. 321 |
202-M04 |
CAESP |
469 |
976 |
Francisco Fernandez Sanchez |
|
|
48:50 |
48:40 |
4:52 |
6:34 |
.. 156 |
10-M07 |
|
470 |
622 |
Santiago Gil Granado |
|
|
48:52 |
48:45 |
4:53 |
7:07 |
.. 277 |
45-M03 |
|
471 |
232 |
Jordi Gomez Mula |
|
|
48:52 |
48:19 |
4:50 |
8:27 |
.. 574 |
203-M04 |
RUNNERSWORLD CLUB |
472 |
447 |
Jordi Carrillo Batlles |
|
|
48:55 |
48:07 |
4:49 |
8:40 |
.. 622 |
46-M03 |
|
473 |
702 |
Jaime Alvarez Soler |
|
|
48:56 |
48:49 |
4:53 |
7:41 |
.. 402 |
53-M06 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
474 |
18 |
Oscar Piera Sanchez |
|
|
49:00 |
48:00 |
4:48 |
7:57 |
.. 488 |
204-M04 |
|
475 |
196 |
Josep Prats Bachs |
|
|
49:05 |
48:40 |
4:52 |
7:46 |
.. 432 |
205-M04 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
476 |
546 |
Josep Lluis Gorcas Valldeoriola |
|
|
49:06 |
48:42 |
4:53 |
7:39 |
.. 391 |
206-M04 |
|
477 |
613 |
Marc Cerrato Tomas |
|
|
49:07 |
48:39 |
4:52 |
8:21 |
.. 550 |
207-M04 |
AT. CRAY VALLEY |
478 |
150 |
Dani Albiol Bueno |
|
|
49:08 |
48:24 |
4:51 |
8:12 |
.. 536 |
47-M03 |
|
479 |
459 |
Fernando Barrajon Martin |
|
|
49:09 |
48:28 |
4:51 |
8:27 |
.. 577 |
54-M06 |
C.A. CANOVELLES |
480 |
683 |
Xavier Sors Pares |
|
|
49:10 |
48:29 |
4:51 |
8:57 |
.. 674 |
208-M04 |
OLIMPIC MANLLEU |
481 |
772 |
Antonio Mayorgas Porras |
|
|
49:15 |
48:55 |
4:54 |
8:09 |
.. 525 |
55-M06 |
|
482 |
366 |
Xavier Lladó Manauta |
|
|
49:18 |
48:42 |
4:53 |
7:53 |
.. 468 |
133-M05 |
|
483 |
350 |
Lluis Alvarez Puerto |
|
|
49:19 |
48:55 |
4:54 |
7:49 |
.. 449 |
209-M04 |
C.A.CANALETES |
484 |
215 |
Lluís Torrentbò Montblanch |
|
|
49:20 |
49:10 |
4:55 |
7:03 |
.. 259 |
210-M04 |
|
485 |
726 |
Josep Bellart Sorribes |
|
|
49:31 |
49:21 |
4:57 |
7:27 |
.. 338 |
56-M06 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
486 |
31 |
Felix Monroy Martinez |
|
|
49:32 |
49:03 |
4:55 |
7:47 |
.. 434 |
134-M05 |
|
487 |
839 |
Marti Odena Castaño |
|
|
49:33 |
48:45 |
4:53 |
8:28 |
.. 583 |
57-M06 |
SOM DE SANT CELONI |
488 |
91 |
Jordi Setó Marsó |
|
|
49:33 |
49:04 |
4:55 |
7:44 |
.. 419 |
135-M05 |
U. A. TERRASSA |
489 |
6 |
Francisco Robles Sarria |
|
|
49:34 |
49:25 |
4:57 |
7:44 |
.. 422 |
11-M07 |
|
490 |
402 |
Lluis Escarmis Arasa |
|
|
49:34 |
48:59 |
4:54 |
8:29 |
.. 587 |
211-M04 |
|
491 |
327 |
Alfonso Coll Marquez |
|
|
49:35 |
49:17 |
4:56 |
7:18 |
.. 316 |
48-M03 |
|
492 |
86 |
Antonio Sala Domenech |
|
|
49:37 |
48:43 |
4:53 |
9:40 |
.. 789 |
212-M04 |
|
493 |
789 |
Miquel Hernandez Peñin |
|
|
49:38 |
49:02 |
4:55 |
8:14 |
.. 538 |
213-M04 |
NEVER RUN ALONE |
494 |
361 |
Jordi Bella Puigdomenech |
|
|
49:39 |
49:01 |
4:55 |
7:42 |
.. 410 |
49-M03 |
|
495 |
60 |
Jordi Fuentes Garcia |
|
|
49:42 |
49:08 |
4:55 |
8:23 |
.. 557 |
214-M04 |
PEÑA ALONSO |
496 |
55 |
Manuel Sarria Galvez |
|
|
49:42 |
49:07 |
4:55 |
8:24 |
.. 562 |
215-M04 |
|
497 |
784 |
Jordi Perez Muñoz |
|
|
49:46 |
49:07 |
4:55 |
8:23 |
.. 559 |
50-M03 |
|
498 |
551 |
Francisco Diaz Plata |
|
|
49:47 |
49:45 |
4:59 |
7:45 |
.. 427 |
136-M05 |
C.E. MONTORNES |
499 |
256 |
Alberto Arribas Dominguez |
|
|
49:49 |
49:01 |
4:55 |
8:14 |
.. 539 |
137-M05 |
RUNNING VALLES |
500 |
229 |
Agusti Seco Martinez |
|
|
49:50 |
49:14 |
4:56 |
8:26 |
.. 572 |
58-M06 |
RUNNERSWORLD |
501 |
413 |
Irene Murgo Janita |
F |
23 |
49:50 |
49:34 |
4:58 |
7:42 |
.. 406 |
8-F12 |
C.N. CALDES |
502 |
958 |
Francisco Caparrós Pérez |
|
|
49:51 |
49:29 |
4:57 |
7:51 |
.. 458 |
138-M05 |
XINO-XANO |
503 |
653 |
Jordi Soler Ferrer |
|
|
49:51 |
49:03 |
4:55 |
8:23 |
.. 558 |
216-M04 |
|
504 |
557 |
Agustin Molera Tejada |
|
|
49:51 |
49:08 |
4:55 |
8:33 |
.. 599 |
217-M04 |
|
505 |
666 |
Agusti Quintilla Ribas |
|
|
49:54 |
49:06 |
4:55 |
8:39 |
.. 621 |
139-M05 |
C.N. SABADELL |
506 |
692 |
Joaquin Carvajal Gomez |
|
|
49:56 |
48:52 |
4:54 |
9:02 |
.. 702 |
59-M06 |
|
507 |
943 |
Ruben Amadó Olba |
|
|
49:57 |
49:44 |
4:59 |
7:41 |
.. 400 |
218-M04 |
BASEAMADO.COM |
508 |
734 |
Amalia Martínez Villegas |
F |
24 |
50:01 |
49:51 |
5:00 |
7:46 |
.. 433 |
13-F11 |
|
509 |
889 |
Rossend Sanchez Rivero |
|
|
50:01 |
49:32 |
4:58 |
8:03 |
.. 512 |
140-M05 |
MAIMAKANSU |
510 |
775 |
Marc Diaz Macarro |
|
|
50:02 |
49:53 |
5:00 |
7:03 |
.. 260 |
219-M04 |
|
511 |
795 |
Francisco Rubio Gómez |
|
|
50:10 |
49:49 |
4:59 |
8:02 |
.. 510 |
60-M06 |
XINO-XANO |
512 |
46 |
Oscar Jofre Jimenez |
|
|
50:13 |
49:55 |
5:00 |
7:15 |
.. 305 |
220-M04 |
MAIMAKANSU |
514 |
719 |
Pedro Moral Pancorbo |
|
|
50:13 |
50:09 |
5:01 |
7:28 |
.. 348 |
62-M06 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
513 |
727 |
Albert Modrego Pardo |
|
|
50:13 |
50:13 |
5:02 |
7:03 |
.. 261 |
61-M06 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
515 |
966 |
Narcis Chaparro Navas |
|
|
50:18 |
49:42 |
4:59 |
8:12 |
.. 533 |
141-M05 |
SGI |
516 |
779 |
Albert Ardèvol Casanovas |
|
|
50:19 |
49:32 |
4:58 |
8:36 |
.. 610 |
12-M07 |
SOM DE SANT CELONI |
517 |
572 |
Pedro Paez Herrera |
|
|
50:20 |
49:47 |
4:59 |
7:59 |
.. 499 |
221-M04 |
|
518 |
357 |
Martí Vidal Agulló |
|
|
50:20 |
49:43 |
4:59 |
7:48 |
.. 439 |
51-M03 |
|
519 |
359 |
Carles Carreño Segarra |
|
|
50:21 |
49:48 |
4:59 |
8:00 |
.. 502 |
222-M04 |
|
520 |
571 |
Jesus Paez Herrera |
|
|
50:21 |
49:48 |
4:59 |
8:00 |
.. 501 |
223-M04 |
|
521 |
900 |
Jose Romero Plaza |
|
|
50:26 |
50:25 |
5:03 |
7:15 |
.. 302 |
63-M06 |
CLUB ESBUFET |
522 |
365 |
Màrius Garcia Chicano |
|
|
50:27 |
50:09 |
5:01 |
7:42 |
.. 407 |
224-M04 |
|
523 |
632 |
Luis Marco Gomez |
|
|
50:27 |
50:00 |
5:00 |
8:28 |
.. 582 |
64-M06 |
|
524 |
624 |
David Giménez Barberà |
|
|
50:33 |
49:56 |
5:00 |
8:16 |
.. 543 |
225-M04 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
525 |
384 |
Josep Maria Ulloa Losmozos |
|
|
50:38 |
50:04 |
5:01 |
8:24 |
.. 561 |
142-M05 |
C.N. SABADELL |
526 |
798 |
Francisco Jose Valle Carrasco |
|
|
50:41 |
50:06 |
5:01 |
8:14 |
.. 540 |
226-M04 |
NEVER RUN ALONE |
527 |
962 |
Francesc Carceller Perez |
|
|
50:42 |
49:52 |
5:00 |
8:25 |
.. 564 |
143-M05 |
RUNNING VALLES |
528 |
204 |
Hector Yuste |
|
|
50:42 |
50:04 |
5:01 |
8:31 |
.. 592 |
144-M05 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
529 |
522 |
Francesc Pages Andreu |
|
|
50:43 |
49:45 |
4:59 |
8:57 |
.. 675 |
227-M04 |
|
530 |
96 |
Carlos Valverde Rodríguez |
|
|
50:46 |
50:30 |
5:03 |
7:58 |
.. 493 |
65-M06 |
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE PARETS |
531 |
610 |
Lluís Cantariño Ribosa |
|
|
50:46 |
50:31 |
5:04 |
7:55 |
.. 481 |
145-M05 |
|
532 |
57 |
Pons Oriol Martin |
|
|
50:48 |
49:56 |
5:00 |
8:58 |
.. 685 |
52-M03 |
|
533 |
614 |
Sergi Cuesta Diaz |
|
|
50:52 |
50:27 |
5:03 |
7:31 |
.. 363 |
146-M05 |
|
534 |
877 |
Antoni Martí Tassier |
|
|
50:53 |
50:32 |
5:04 |
7:36 |
.. 382 |
228-M04 |
|
535 |
253 |
Josep Torner Trave |
|
|
50:54 |
50:08 |
5:01 |
8:59 |
.. 689 |
13-M07 |
atletisme.com |
536 |
118 |
Victor Mendez Herrera |
|
|
50:58 |
50:05 |
5:01 |
8:52 |
.. 654 |
147-M05 |
|
537 |
385 |
Maria Isabel Palli Fernandez |
F |
25 |
50:59 |
50:24 |
5:03 |
8:24 |
.. 560 |
9-F12 |
C.N. SABADELL |
538 |
497 |
Antonio Castillo |
|
|
51:00 |
50:53 |
5:06 |
7:47 |
.. 436 |
66-M06 |
LES TORTUGUES |
539 |
203 |
Carles Sauro Gonzalez |
|
|
51:03 |
50:00 |
5:00 |
9:39 |
.. 787 |
148-M05 |
F.C. BARCELONA |
540 |
154 |
Sergio Chacon Corvo |
|
|
51:04 |
50:40 |
5:04 |
7:50 |
.. 457 |
53-M03 |
|
541 |
749 |
Ramon Jaimez Fernandez |
|
|
51:04 |
50:11 |
5:02 |
8:39 |
.. 620 |
229-M04 |
|
542 |
896 |
Juan Jose Perez Vera |
|
|
51:04 |
50:24 |
5:03 |
8:52 |
.. 652 |
67-M06 |
G.A. LLUISOS MATARO |
543 |
240 |
Daniel Venteo Fernadez |
|
|
51:04 |
50:19 |
5:02 |
8:52 |
.. 655 |
230-M04 |
EL SOLEIL |
544 |
751 |
Antonio Salazar Ruiz |
|
|
51:05 |
50:44 |
5:05 |
8:28 |
.. 579 |
231-M04 |
|
545 |
404 |
Santi Coll Lopez Pardo |
|
|
51:06 |
50:39 |
5:04 |
7:54 |
.. 476 |
232-M04 |
|
546 |
172 |
Xavier Tuldrà Casasa |
|
|
51:10 |
50:14 |
5:02 |
9:38 |
.. 784 |
233-M04 |
|
547 |
788 |
Jose Antonio Hernandez Paniagua |
|
|
51:15 |
50:40 |
5:04 |
8:26 |
.. 571 |
234-M04 |
NEVER RUN ALONE |
548 |
351 |
Jordi Espada Brau |
|
|
51:15 |
51:02 |
5:07 |
7:16 |
.. 306 |
54-M03 |
|
549 |
875 |
Imma Gomez Huerta |
F |
26 |
51:16 |
50:43 |
5:05 |
8:39 |
.. 619 |
14-F11 |
SANSA SUA |
551 |
586 |
Juan Jimenez Morello |
|
|
51:19 |
51:00 |
5:06 |
7:55 |
.. 480 |
68-M06 |
|
550 |
700 |
Marc Val Trepat |
|
|
51:19 |
50:19 |
5:02 |
9:04 |
.. 712 |
235-M04 |
|
552 |
97 |
Jose Maria Vidal Lancis |
|
|
51:20 |
50:19 |
5:02 |
10:33 |
.. 860 |
149-M05 |
|
553 |
443 |
Joan Lluis Vicente Ojeda |
|
|
51:22 |
50:37 |
5:04 |
8:46 |
.. 631 |
236-M04 |
|
554 |
552 |
Manolo Castillo Calderon |
|
|
51:24 |
51:09 |
5:07 |
7:59 |
.. 496 |
237-M04 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
555 |
261 |
Amaya Camacho Sanchez |
F |
27 |
51:26 |
50:55 |
5:06 |
7:58 |
.. 492 |
4-F10 |
RUNNING VALLES |
556 |
580 |
Juan Pedro Falco Martinez |
|
|
51:26 |
51:13 |
5:08 |
7:45 |
.. 424 |
69-M06 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
557 |
998 |
Jaume Llinas Viñals |
|
|
51:27 |
50:41 |
5:05 |
8:26 |
.. 573 |
70-M06 |
MAIMAKANSU |
558 |
961 |
Alex Carceller Caballero |
|
|
51:29 |
50:39 |
5:04 |
8:36 |
.. 613 |
6-M01 |
RUNNING VALLES |
559 |
128 |
Joan Serra Callach |
|
|
51:29 |
50:49 |
5:05 |
7:59 |
.. 497 |
238-M04 |
CORBERA S.ATL. |
560 |
446 |
David Mañosa Division |
|
|
51:30 |
50:59 |
5:06 |
8:29 |
.. 586 |
239-M04 |
CLUB L'AIRE |
561 |
445 |
Josep Massa Salvi |
|
|
51:30 |
50:59 |
5:06 |
8:29 |
.. 585 |
150-M05 |
|
563 |
28 |
Francisco Novellon Sanchez |
|
|
51:30 |
50:59 |
5:06 |
8:58 |
.. 686 |
151-M05 |
|
562 |
999 |
Marti Lopez Gomez |
|
|
51:30 |
50:58 |
5:06 |
8:56 |
.. 670 |
71-M06 |
|
564 |
202 |
Miquel Castell Gimenez |
|
|
51:30 |
50:34 |
5:04 |
9:27 |
.. 763 |
240-M04 |
C.A.PUY |
565 |
201 |
Jordi Roger I Tomàs |
|
|
51:31 |
50:34 |
5:04 |
9:27 |
.. 764 |
241-M04 |
C.A.PUY |
566 |
564 |
Francesc Gili Grosa |
|
|
51:31 |
50:41 |
5:05 |
8:59 |
.. 688 |
242-M04 |
|
567 |
220 |
Francisco Anguera Lluis |
|
|
51:31 |
50:36 |
5:04 |
9:25 |
.. 758 |
72-M06 |
CEF FEM FORÇA STA, PERPETUA |
568 |
929 |
David Ufano |
|
|
51:32 |
51:27 |
5:09 |
7:05 |
.. 268 |
243-M04 |
|
569 |
143 |
Sergio Sanchez Rubio |
|
|
51:34 |
50:39 |
5:04 |
8:49 |
.. 644 |
244-M04 |
|
570 |
144 |
Jordi Parra Garcia |
|
|
51:34 |
50:39 |
5:04 |
8:48 |
.. 643 |
245-M04 |
|
571 |
879 |
Victor Garrido Mateo |
|
|
51:34 |
51:26 |
5:09 |
7:33 |
.. 371 |
246-M04 |
CLUB CICLISTA CALDERÍ |
572 |
791 |
Jordi Mateo Mira |
|
|
51:34 |
51:00 |
5:06 |
8:15 |
.. 541 |
152-M05 |
NEVER RUN ALONE |
573 |
491 |
Francisco Salgado Bravo |
|
|
51:35 |
51:34 |
5:10 |
7:31 |
.. 362 |
14-M07 |
|
574 |
829 |
Ruben Sagrera Barnet |
|
|
51:35 |
50:35 |
5:04 |
9:51 |
.. 811 |
7-M01 |
B.M.CARDEDEU |
575 |
841 |
Donato Sorroche Antolin |
|
|
51:36 |
50:50 |
5:05 |
8:48 |
.. 640 |
73-M06 |
SOM DE SANT CELONI |
576 |
355 |
Josep Quesada Tornero |
|
|
51:38 |
50:34 |
5:04 |
9:30 |
.. 766 |
153-M05 |
|
577 |
505 |
Pedro Leiva Moreno |
|
|
51:43 |
50:56 |
5:06 |
9:16 |
.. 751 |
154-M05 |
C.N. CALDES |
578 |
828 |
Grebol Pol Fort |
|
|
51:44 |
50:47 |
5:05 |
9:51 |
.. 808 |
8-M01 |
B.M.CARDEDEU |
579 |
604 |
Joan Arnedo Gomez |
|
|
51:44 |
51:00 |
5:06 |
8:22 |
.. 555 |
155-M05 |
|
580 |
37 |
Carme Bonada |
F |
28 |
51:45 |
51:18 |
5:08 |
7:55 |
.. 479 |
10-F12 |
|
581 |
139 |
Albert Serrat Vallès |
|
|
51:46 |
51:25 |
5:09 |
8:35 |
.. 609 |
156-M05 |
|
582 |
146 |
Juan Del Sol Garcia |
|
|
51:47 |
51:18 |
5:08 |
8:08 |
.. 521 |
15-M07 |
FILA DOMINGO CATALAN |
583 |
831 |
Albert Garcia Julve |
|
|
51:49 |
50:52 |
5:06 |
9:48 |
.. 800 |
9-M01 |
B.M.CARDEDEU |
584 |
339 |
Alexia Patiño Diudé |
F |
29 |
51:50 |
51:12 |
5:08 |
8:48 |
.. 642 |
15-F11 |
CORREDORS.CAT |
585 |
340 |
Aurelio Castillo Baños |
|
|
51:51 |
51:24 |
5:09 |
7:54 |
.. 473 |
157-M05 |
XINO-XANO |
586 |
742 |
Micky Valls Muñoz |
|
|
51:55 |
51:34 |
5:10 |
8:09 |
.. 524 |
55-M03 |
PANTERES GROGUES |
587 |
857 |
Jose L. Luna Sanchez |
|
|
51:55 |
51:35 |
5:10 |
8:09 |
.. 526 |
247-M04 |
|
588 |
830 |
Michael Martin Binoth |
|
|
51:59 |
51:01 |
5:07 |
9:49 |
.. 802 |
10-M01 |
B.M.CARDEDEU |
589 |
451 |
Montse Cot Rosell |
F |
30 |
51:59 |
51:34 |
5:10 |
8:06 |
.. 519 |
11-F12 |
|
590 |
205 |
Alex Clemente Saiz |
|
|
52:01 |
51:26 |
5:09 |
8:34 |
.. 603 |
56-M03 |
|
591 |
85 |
Ignacio Sala Domenech |
|
|
52:02 |
51:08 |
5:07 |
9:40 |
.. 788 |
248-M04 |
|
592 |
608 |
David Conrado Cabanillas Barbacil |
|
|
52:02 |
51:46 |
5:11 |
7:39 |
.. 392 |
249-M04 |
|
593 |
856 |
Antonio Dionisio Romero |
|
|
52:03 |
51:57 |
5:12 |
7:51 |
.. 461 |
16-M07 |
J. A. SABADELL |
594 |
834 |
Lluis Planas Castañer |
|
|
52:05 |
51:17 |
5:08 |
8:36 |
.. 611 |
74-M06 |
|
595 |
819 |
Juan Rocher Carrion |
|
|
52:07 |
51:35 |
5:10 |
8:45 |
.. 628 |
158-M05 |
|
596 |
645 |
Alejandro Rojas Cirera |
|
|
52:07 |
51:43 |
5:11 |
9:06 |
.. 721 |
57-M03 |
|
597 |
975 |
Jose Fernandez Fernandez |
|
|
52:09 |
51:34 |
5:10 |
8:34 |
.. 602 |
159-M05 |
|
598 |
312 |
Pere Pinós Vilalta |
|
|
52:12 |
51:42 |
5:11 |
8:22 |
.. 554 |
160-M05 |
FONDISTES PONTS |
599 |
729 |
Antonio Ramirez Perales |
|
|
52:15 |
51:15 |
5:08 |
9:10 |
.. 738 |
75-M06 |
C.N. TERRASSA |
600 |
870 |
Carles Palom Palom |
|
|
52:18 |
52:18 |
5:14 |
|
|
250-M04 |
|
|
|